Regional Nordeste - Assu/RN - 4ª Etapa Regional

Realização: 12/10/2017 à 14/10/2017

Dama - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0802 Ana Paula D Onofrio Di Domizio BA ASSU / RN 21 20 21 20 82 82,00 Súmula
2 1388 Aluana de Siqueira Brandão Cavalcante PB ASSU / RN 22 19 16 19 76 76,00 Súmula
Sênior - AAA - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0002 ATA Valdir Abel SC ASSU / RN 24 22 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
Sênior - AA - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1100 Marivaldo Pereira da Silva RS ASSU / RN 23 25 22 22 92 92,00 Súmula
2 1093 Jonata Penz RS ASSU / RN 22 16 23 22 83 83,00 Súmula
Sênior - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1359 Valdemir de Medeiros Cavalcante PB ASSU / RN 23 25 25 22 95 95,00 Súmula
2 1109 Ricardo Bof RS ASSU / RN 21 20 22 23 86 86,00 Súmula
3 0528 Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares Jr. RS ASSU / RN 22 20 21 22 85 85,00 Súmula
4 1446 ATA Gilberto Claudio Pavlak RS ASSU / RN 20 22 21 20 83 83,00 Súmula
Sênior - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE ASSU / RN 21 25 25 21 92 92,00 Súmula
2 1382 Renato Lucena de Araujo PB ASSU / RN 18 24 24 24 90 90,00 Súmula
3 1726 Douglas A. Roso RS ASSU / RN 23 21 20 25 89 89,00 Súmula
4 0955 ATA Eliomar Serpa SC ASSU / RN 22 23 21 21 87 87,00 Súmula
5 0928 Marchello Ricardi Bonatto PR ASSU / RN 19 22 19 24 84 84,00 Súmula
6 0132 Paulo Di Domizio BA ASSU / RN 20 21 20 22 83 83,00 Súmula
Sênior - C - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1621 Sidnei Baumann PA ASSU / RN 24 23 21 20 88 88,00 Súmula
2 0036 Manoel Lucio de Oliveira Neto RN ASSU / RN 24 21 20 19 84 84,00 Súmula
3 1427 Michele Valota RN ASSU / RN 18 20 23 18 79 79,00 Súmula
4 0686 Diego Lucas Braz RN ASSU / RN 22 20 19 17 78 78,00 Súmula
Sênior - D - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0349 Francisco Cley da Costa Pinheiro RN ASSU / RN 21 23 25 24 93 93,00 Súmula
2 1534 Ademar Dantas de Lira Filho RN ASSU / RN 19 21 21 23 84 84,00 Súmula
3 1779 Alexandre Saraiva de Moraes PE ASSU / RN 23 19 21 20 83 83,00 Súmula
4 1780 Edson de Souza do Ó Filho PE ASSU / RN 22 19 20 21 82 82,00 Súmula
5 1776 Cledionor Francisco de Mendonça Junior RN ASSU / RN 17 24 22 19 82 82,00 Súmula
6 0410 Alberto Carlos Pinheiro Gonçalves RN ASSU / RN 17 20 22 21 80 80,00 Súmula
7 1787 Jocenio Pereira Dantas CE ASSU / RN 20 22 18 20 80 80,00 Súmula
8 1801 Mauricio Maso RS ASSU / RN 19 20 19 20 78 78,00 Súmula
9 1532 José Amadeu Junior RN ASSU / RN 19 21 18 19 77 77,00 Súmula
10 1774 João Mateus Reis Melo PI ASSU / RN 15 20 18 23 76 76,00 Súmula
11 1881 Mauro Rodrigues Santiago PI ASSU / RN 23 21 12 19 75 75,00 Súmula
12 0685 Fabio Diogenes Fonseca RN ASSU / RN 20 19 18 18 75 75,00 Súmula
13 1153 Cláudio Fernando Maltez Farias BA ASSU / RN 17 17 16 23 73 73,00 Súmula
14 0409 Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol AL ASSU / RN 16 19 17 19 71 71,00 Súmula
15 1884 Givaldo Duarte de Assis AL ASSU / RN 15 21 16 18 70 70,00 Súmula
16 0348 Jovane Pereira Dantas Wanderlei RN ASSU / RN 17 19 17 17 70 70,00 Súmula
17 2137 Carlos Renan Assis de Medeiros RN ASSU / RN 12 16 20 17 65 65,00 Súmula
18 2086 Marlon Marcelo Rodrigues Sobreira CE ASSU / RN 15 20 14 16 65 65,00 Súmula
19 0414 Luiz Eduardo C. de Souza Ferraz PE ASSU / RN 13 16 14 12 55 55,00 Súmula
20 2135 José Caetano do Carmo Davi Jr. RN ASSU / RN 14 15 13 10 52 52,00 Súmula
21 2133 Agivaldo Paiva de Morais RN ASSU / RN 11 9 8 17 45 45,00 Súmula
Master - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0158 ATA Lauro Sérgio Omena Barbosa AL ASSU / RN 21 19 20 21 81 81,00 Súmula
Master - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0153 Benedito Claudio Sobral AL ASSU / RN 24 20 22 24 90 90,00 Súmula
2 0407 Fernando Leite Acioli AL ASSU / RN 23 22 19 22 86 86,00 Súmula
3 0269 Elivaldo Ladimir F. de Oliveira AL ASSU / RN 22 22 22 19 85 85,00 Súmula
4 0183 José Valério Cavalcanti de Sousa RN ASSU / RN 22 19 22 20 83 83,00 Súmula
5 1773 Baltasar Melo Filho PI ASSU / RN 19 19 19 22 79 79,00 Súmula
6 0431 ATA Marcelo Lima Neves BA ASSU / RN 18 23 16 22 79 79,00 Súmula
7 0438 Antonio da Silva Raposo AL ASSU / RN 20 21 18 20 79 79,00 Súmula
8 0459 Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro BA ASSU / RN 22 16 18 17 73 73,00 Súmula
9 0173 Nazareno Costa Júnior RN ASSU / RN 17 21 18 17 73 73,00 Súmula
Veterano - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0386 Marcílio Lessa Wanderley AL ASSU / RN 23 20 22 23 88 88,00 Súmula
Veterano - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1531 Jose Carlos Lima Lopes RN ASSU / RN 21 18 20 20 79 79,00 Súmula
2 2002 José Geraldo Oliveira Mota AL ASSU / RN 20 23 17 18 78 78,00 Súmula
3 0476 Wilson Jose dos Santos AL ASSU / RN 23 16 15 15 69 69,00 Súmula
Dama - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0802 Ana Paula D Onofrio Di Domizio BA ASSU / RN 18 19 23 22 23 22 22 23 172 86,00 Súmula
2 1388 Aluana de Siqueira Brandão Cavalcante PB ASSU / RN 19 22 19 15 19 15 17 15 141 70,50 Súmula
Sênior - AAA - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0433 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA ASSU / RN 21 22 19 22 19 20 22 22 167 83,50 Súmula
Sênior - AA - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1100 Marivaldo Pereira da Silva RS ASSU / RN 22 22 22 23 25 25 24 22 185 92,50 Súmula
Sênior - A - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1446 ATA Gilberto Claudio Pavlak RS ASSU / RN 24 22 22 24 22 23 20 24 181 90,50 Súmula
2 1093 Jonata Penz RS ASSU / RN 24 19 22 21 22 23 20 23 174 87,00 Súmula
3 1109 Ricardo Bof RS ASSU / RN 19 20 18 23 19 21 23 21 164 82,00 Súmula
Sênior - B - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE ASSU / RN 21 24 25 22 24 23 23 22 184 92,00 Súmula
2 1359 Valdemir de Medeiros Cavalcante PB ASSU / RN 24 23 20 25 24 24 22 22 184 92,00 Súmula
3 1726 Douglas A. Roso RS ASSU / RN 24 21 25 23 23 24 20 21 181 90,50 Súmula
4 0132 Paulo Di Domizio BA ASSU / RN 23 21 22 22 21 21 21 22 173 86,50 Súmula
5 1382 Renato Lucena de Araujo PB ASSU / RN 20 22 21 21 22 23 20 21 170 85,00 Súmula
6 0349 Francisco Cley da Costa Pinheiro RN ASSU / RN 20 18 22 17 22 24 17 25 165 82,50 Súmula
Sênior - C - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1787 Jocenio Pereira Dantas CE ASSU / RN 20 24 22 24 20 20 19 23 172 86,00 Súmula
2 1801 Mauricio Maso RS ASSU / RN 20 21 21 22 21 22 19 24 170 85,00 Súmula
3 1779 Alexandre Saraiva de Moraes PE ASSU / RN 21 20 21 22 19 22 20 21 166 83,00 Súmula
4 1780 Edson de Souza do Ó Filho PE ASSU / RN 22 23 19 23 20 21 18 20 166 83,00 Súmula
5 1427 Michele Valota RN ASSU / RN 20 22 21 24 22 18 19 19 165 82,50 Súmula
Sênior - D - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0955 ATA Eliomar Serpa SC ASSU / RN 22 20 19 24 20 20 24 18 167 83,50 Súmula
2 1881 Mauro Rodrigues Santiago PI ASSU / RN 21 19 18 22 22 22 21 21 166 83,00 Súmula
3 1774 João Mateus Reis Melo PI ASSU / RN 17 20 23 22 17 21 22 19 161 80,50 Súmula
4 0409 Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol AL ASSU / RN 19 17 18 16 15 19 20 15 139 69,50 Súmula
5 2086 Marlon Marcelo Rodrigues Sobreira CE ASSU / RN 17 15 15 15 14 19 16 17 128 64,00 Súmula
6 2137 Carlos Renan Assis de Medeiros RN ASSU / RN 15 6 15 14 11 8 13 9 91 45,50 Súmula
Master - A - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0431 ATA Marcelo Lima Neves BA ASSU / RN 19 19 22 21 24 23 20 23 171 85,50 Súmula
2 0153 Benedito Claudio Sobral AL ASSU / RN 23 20 18 24 20 21 21 20 167 83,50 Súmula
Master - B - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1403 Ailton Lustoza dos Santos BA ASSU / RN 23 21 23 19 22 22 22 22 174 87,00 Súmula
2 0407 Fernando Leite Acioli AL ASSU / RN 22 20 24 22 21 17 22 22 170 85,00 Súmula
3 0183 José Valério Cavalcanti de Sousa RN ASSU / RN 20 22 20 19 19 20 22 24 166 83,00 Súmula
4 0269 Elivaldo Ladimir F. de Oliveira AL ASSU / RN 18 20 23 18 20 20 22 19 160 80,00 Súmula
5 0173 Nazareno Costa Júnior RN ASSU / RN 16 20 19 21 20 17 23 20 156 78,00 Súmula
6 0459 Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro BA ASSU / RN 19 18 22 19 21 15 20 20 154 77,00 Súmula
Sênior - A - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0433 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA ASSU / RN 44 45 89 89,00 Súmula
Sênior - B - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE ASSU / RN 29 37 66 66,00 Súmula
Sênior - C - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1446 ATA Gilberto Claudio Pavlak RS ASSU / RN 37 42 79 79,00 Súmula
2 1382 Renato Lucena de Araujo PB ASSU / RN 40 39 79 79,00 Súmula
3 1726 Douglas A. Roso RS ASSU / RN 41 32 73 73,00 Súmula
4 0132 Paulo Di Domizio BA ASSU / RN 32 28 60 60,00 Súmula
Sênior - D - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1093 Jonata Penz RS ASSU / RN 35 32 67 67,00 Súmula
2 1100 Marivaldo Pereira da Silva RS ASSU / RN 35 26 61 61,00 Súmula
3 0409 Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol AL ASSU / RN 29 26 55 55,00 Súmula
Master - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0431 ATA Marcelo Lima Neves BA ASSU / RN 39 41 80 80,00 Súmula
2 0269 Elivaldo Ladimir F. de Oliveira AL ASSU / RN 32 36 68 68,00 Súmula
3 0459 Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro BA ASSU / RN 34 31 65 65,00 Súmula
4 0183 José Valério Cavalcanti de Sousa RN ASSU / RN 32 26 58 58,00 Súmula
Veterano - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0386 Marcílio Lessa Wanderley AL ASSU / RN 34 38 72 72,00 Súmula
Trap Misto
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1
1388
1359
Aluana de Siqueira Brandão Cavalcante
Valdemir de Medeiros Cavalcante
PB
PB
ASSU / RN
ASSU / RN
22
23
19
25
16
25
19
22
76
95
171
85,50
Súmula
Súmula
2
0802
0132
Ana Paula D Onofrio Di Domizio
Paulo Di Domizio
BA
BA
ASSU / RN
ASSU / RN
21
20
20
21
21
20
20
22
82
83
165
82,50
Súmula
Súmula
Masculino - A - Grand Prix Beretta
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0349 Francisco Cley da Costa Pinheiro RN ASSU / RN 21 23 25 24 93 93,00 Súmula
Masculino - B - Grand Prix Beretta
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1100 Marivaldo Pereira da Silva RS ASSU / RN 23 25 22 22 92 92,00 Súmula
2 1048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE ASSU / RN 21 25 25 21 92 92,00 Súmula
3 1382 Renato Lucena de Araujo PB ASSU / RN 18 24 24 24 90 90,00 Súmula
4 0153 Benedito Claudio Sobral AL ASSU / RN 24 20 22 24 90 90,00 Súmula
5 1726 Douglas A. Roso RS ASSU / RN 23 21 20 25 89 89,00 Súmula
6 1621 Sidnei Baumann PA ASSU / RN 24 23 21 20 88 88,00 Súmula
7 0955 Eliomar Serpa SC ASSU / RN 22 23 21 21 87 87,00 Súmula
Masculino - C - Grand Prix Beretta
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1109 Ricardo Bof RS ASSU / RN 21 20 22 23 86 86,00 Súmula
2 0407 Fernando Leite Acioli AL ASSU / RN 23 22 19 22 86 86,00 Súmula
3 1403 Ailton Lustoza dos Santos BA ASSU / RN 23 21 23 19 86 86,00 Súmula
4 0269 Elivaldo Ladimir F. de Oliveira AL ASSU / RN 22 22 22 19 85 85,00 Súmula
5 0928 Marchello Ricardi Bonatto PR ASSU / RN 19 22 19 24 84 84,00 Súmula
6 1534 Ademar Dantas de Lira Filho RN ASSU / RN 19 21 21 23 84 84,00 Súmula
7 0433 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA ASSU / RN 21 22 19 22 84 84,00 Súmula
8 0036 Manoel Lucio de Oliveira Neto RN ASSU / RN 24 21 20 19 84 84,00 Súmula
9 1093 Jonata Penz RS ASSU / RN 22 16 23 22 83 83,00 Súmula
10 0132 Paulo Di Domizio BA ASSU / RN 20 21 20 22 83 83,00 Súmula
11 0183 José Valério Cavalcanti de Sousa RN ASSU / RN 22 19 22 20 83 83,00 Súmula
12 1446 Gilberto Claudio Pavlak RS ASSU / RN 20 22 21 20 83 83,00 Súmula
13 1779 Alexandre Saraiva de Moraes PE ASSU / RN 23 19 21 20 83 83,00 Súmula
14 1780 Edson de Souza do Ó Filho PE ASSU / RN 22 19 20 21 82 82,00 Súmula
15 1776 Cledionor Francisco de Mendonça Junior RN ASSU / RN 17 24 22 19 82 82,00 Súmula
16 0431 Marcelo Lima Neves BA ASSU / RN 18 23 16 22 79 79,00 Súmula
17 1427 Michele Valota RN ASSU / RN 18 20 23 18 79 79,00 Súmula
18 1801 Mauricio Maso RS ASSU / RN 19 20 19 20 78 78,00 Súmula
19 0686 Diego Lucas Braz RN ASSU / RN 22 20 19 17 78 78,00 Súmula
20 1532 José Amadeu Junior RN ASSU / RN 19 21 18 19 77 77,00 Súmula
21 0685 Fabio Diogenes Fonseca RN ASSU / RN 20 19 18 18 75 75,00 Súmula
22 1153 Cláudio Fernando Maltez Farias BA ASSU / RN 17 17 16 23 73 73,00 Súmula
23 0459 Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro BA ASSU / RN 22 16 18 17 73 73,00 Súmula
24 0173 Nazareno Costa Júnior RN ASSU / RN 17 21 18 17 73 73,00 Súmula
25 0348 Jovane Pereira Dantas Wanderlei RN ASSU / RN 17 19 17 17 70 70,00 Súmula
26 2137 Carlos Renan Assis de Medeiros RN ASSU / RN 12 16 20 17 65 65,00 Súmula
27 2086 Marlon Marcelo Rodrigues Sobreira CE ASSU / RN 15 20 14 16 65 65,00 Súmula
28 0414 Luiz Eduardo C. de Souza Ferraz PE ASSU / RN 13 16 14 12 55 55,00 Súmula
29 2135 José Caetano do Carmo Davi Jr. RN ASSU / RN 14 15 13 10 52 52,00 Súmula
30 2133 Agivaldo Paiva de Morais RN ASSU / RN 11 9 8 17 45 45,00 Súmula
Feminino - Grand Prix Beretta
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0802 Ana Paula D Onofrio Di Domizio BA ASSU / RN 21 20 21 20 82 82,00 Súmula