Liga Nacional de Trap Americano - 2ª Etapa Expressa

Realização: 22/03/2018 à 25/03/2018

Paratleta - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1119 ATA Alexandro Basso RS VACARIA / RS 23 25 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
2 1272 Daniel Taiarol RS VACARIA / RS 19 20 23 22 84 84,00 Súmula
Juvenil Masculino - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2100 Igor de Dea Mera RS VACARIA / RS 21 23 24 23 91 91,00 Súmula
2 1681 Lucas Viegas Barbarini SP RIO CLARO / SP 25 20 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
3 2158 Haddy Darwich Gomes PR CASCAVEL / PR 23 22 21 20 86 86,00 Súmula
4 2266 Mauricio Soave Chiodini SP RIO CLARO / SP 19 18 23 19 79 79,00 Súmula
5 2339 João Pedro de Andrade SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 13 11 10 14 48 48,00 Súmula
Júnior Masculino - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1569 Ithalo Augusto Ferreira GO GOIANIA / GO 24 21 24 22 91 91,00 Súmula
2 1257 Matheus Dalaporta Formighieri da Silva PY CASCAVEL / PR 22 23 24 21 90 90,00 Súmula
3 1771 João Marcos Souza Silva Tomaz Martins BA BARREIRAS / BA 19 21 24 24 88 88,00 Súmula
4 0385 Gustavo Bastos Rosengarth PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 23 20 20 21 84 84,00 Súmula
5 2246 Guinter Kunz Maldaner RS VACARIA / RS 19 18 21 21 79 79,00 Súmula
Dama - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1812 ATA Aline Quenzer Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 24 22 25 25 96 96,00 Súmula
2 1928 ATA Priscila Macedo Campos MG JUIZ DE FORA / MG 24 24 22 24 94 94,00 Súmula
3 1049 Ana Paula Rochiti SP RIO CLARO / SP 24 23 22 20 89 89,00 Súmula
4 0384 Lais Cristine Werner PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 22 20 22 22 86 86,00 Súmula
5 1693 Milene da Silva Lobo GO GOIANIA / GO 20 23 23 19 85 85,00 Súmula
6 1915 Amanda de Oliveira Souza GO GOIANIA / GO 22 21 20 21 84 84,00 Súmula
7 2019 ATA Rafaela Chaban Pereira MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 17 25 23 19 84 84,00 Súmula
8 1504 Emanuela Cristina Andrade Lacerda SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 21 22 21 83 83,00 Súmula
9 1858 Jucelma Pereira Martins Reuter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 20 21 22 19 82 82,00 Súmula
10 2171 ATA Rafaela Scanagatta Galletto Simão SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 18 20 21 80 80,00 Súmula
11 1527 Fernanda Barauna Perdona SP BARRA BONITA / SP 19 21 19 21 80 80,00 Súmula
12 1388 Aluana de Siqueira Brandão Cavalcante PB CAMPINA GRANDE / PB 20 20 20 19 79 79,00 Súmula
13 0226 Maria Beatriz Schmidt Monaco SP AMERICANA / SP 22 21 19 17 79 79,00 Súmula
14 2112 Gliciane Magna Catarino Maia RJ VALENCA / RJ 19 21 17 21 78 78,00 Súmula
15 2125 Paula Scanagatta Galletto PR CASCAVEL / PR 19 17 22 20 78 78,00 Súmula
16 2071 Erika Regina Nussio GO GOIANIA / GO 19 19 18 18 74 74,00 Súmula
17 1778 Marcia Duarte Victor da Paixão GO GOIANIA / GO 16 19 20 16 71 71,00 Súmula
18 1670 Dalila Santos Moraes TO ARAGUAINA / TO 16 16 18 19 69 69,00 Súmula
19 0110 Rita de Cacia Trincaus PR CASCAVEL / PR 16 19 17 17 69 69,00 Súmula
20 2323 Ana Andreia Salamaia PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 16 16 18 15 65 65,00 Súmula
21 2187 Roselene Maria Liberatti de Marchi MT SINOP / MT 23 16 13 11 63 63,00 Súmula
22 2106 Agueda Maria Kunz RS VACARIA / RS 14 14 15 16 59 59,00 Súmula
23 2141 Aline Souto Aldeman de Oliveira AL MACEIO / AL 14 13 16 13 56 56,00 Súmula
24 2109 Janaina de Sousa Martins de Mello RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 12 17 11 15 55 55,00 Súmula
25 2127 Vilma Eugenia Girao Galvão CE EUSEBIO / CE 10 12 13 11 46 46,00 Súmula
26 2216 Francielly Schmitz Bezerra Battisti SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 7 13 10 12 42 42,00 Súmula
Sênior - AAA - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0221 ATA Giovani Macedo Suriz RS GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 24 25 25 97 97,00 Súmula
2 0558 Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SINOP / MT 24 25 23 25 97 97,00 Súmula
3 0002 ATA Valdir Abel SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 25 23 25 96 96,00 Súmula
4 0020 Ivair José Dalcanali SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 23 24 25 95 95,00 Súmula
5 1090 ATA Rodrigo Barison RS VACARIA / RS 25 24 22 24 95 95,00 Súmula
6 0580 ATA Abrão Baladi Neto SP GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 25 24 23 23 95 95,00 Súmula
7 0165 Lauro Teodoro dos Reis SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 25 22 25 94 94,00 Súmula
8 1244 ATA Juliano Rodrigues Henker RS VACARIA / RS 23 24 22 22 91 91,00 Súmula
9 1276 ATA Lair Jose de Marchi MT SINOP / MT 24 23 22 22 91 91,00 Súmula
10 1103 ATA Roberto Bortolozzo BA BARREIRAS / BA 25 23 22 21 91 91,00 Súmula
11 1474 ATA Miguel Basta Delai MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 23 19 23 25 90 90,00 Súmula
12 0645 ATA Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 22 24 20 23 89 89,00 Súmula
13 0989 ATA Gustavo Cesar Bassan SP BARRA BONITA / SP 21 20 24 23 88 88,00 Súmula
Sênior - AA - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0641 Tiago Ribeiro Lopes PR ARAPONGAS / PR 25 25 25 24 99 99,00 Súmula
2 0171 Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 25 22 25 25 97 97,00 Súmula
3 1093 Jonata Penz RS VACARIA / RS 25 24 23 25 97 97,00 Súmula
4 1446 ATA Gilberto Claudio Pavlak RS VACARIA / RS 24 24 25 24 97 97,00 Súmula
5 0755 Carlos Roberto Felipe SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 25 24 24 97 97,00 Súmula
6 1382 Renato Lucena de Araujo PB CAMPINA GRANDE / PB 25 24 24 24 97 97,00 Súmula
7 1100 Marivaldo Pereira da Silva RS VACARIA / RS 24 24 23 25 96 96,00 Súmula
8 0081 ATA Rudiclei Dal Cim SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 24 23 25 96 96,00 Súmula
9 1512 Wilson Costa David Junior RJ VALENCA / RJ 24 24 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
10 0107 Sergio Nuno M. Alves Ferreira RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 25 23 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
11 1150 Edson Lima Ferreira Júnior GO GOIANIA / GO 25 24 23 24 96 96,00 Súmula
12 0240 Jucinei da Rosa Machado SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 25 23 23 24 95 95,00 Súmula
13 1811 Marcelo Mota Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 24 25 23 95 95,00 Súmula
14 1106 ATA Rudimar Bortolozzo BA BARREIRAS / BA 22 25 22 25 94 94,00 Súmula
15 0937 Clayton Luiz Gorny Junior SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 24 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
16 1089 ATA Ricardo Barcelos Barison RS VACARIA / RS 22 24 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
17 1433 Fabio Lopes Dartora RS VACARIA / RS 24 22 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
18 1864 Renato Siquieroli MG UBERLANDIA / MG 23 24 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
19 0559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT SINOP / MT 24 23 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
20 1783 Fabiano Chanan RS VACARIA / RS 23 24 24 23 94 94,00 Súmula
21 1032 Rafael Diego Rausch SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 22 25 25 93 93,00 Súmula
22 1386 Romar Emilio Sebbem Dall`Agnese RS VACARIA / RS 22 25 21 25 93 93,00 Súmula
23 0571 Neimar Suzin SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 23 23 24 93 93,00 Súmula
24 1410 Marcelo Lourenco Haddad PR CASCAVEL / PR 22 25 22 24 93 93,00 Súmula
25 0073 Ari Voorsluys PR CASCAVEL / PR 24 23 24 22 93 93,00 Súmula
26 0796 ATA Átila Moura Abella RS VACARIA / RS 22 24 22 24 92 92,00 Súmula
27 2162 Paulo Cesar Pedroso RS VACARIA / RS 23 25 24 20 92 92,00 Súmula
28 1098 ATA Diego Schio RS VACARIA / RS 23 22 21 25 91 91,00 Súmula
29 0157 Erico Valter Rosengarth Junior PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 24 21 22 24 91 91,00 Súmula
30 1017 José Roberto Campos GO GOIANIA / GO 23 21 24 23 91 91,00 Súmula
31 1027 Diego Willian Cardoso SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 24 22 23 91 91,00 Súmula
32 2257 Paulo Marcelo Coelho Pereira Valle GO GOIANIA / GO 24 22 22 23 91 91,00 Súmula
33 1541 Celio Rodrigo Boico Benedet PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 24 23 21 23 91 91,00 Súmula
34 1359 Valdemir de Medeiros Cavalcante PB CAMPINA GRANDE / PB 22 24 23 22 91 91,00 Súmula
35 1088 ATA Tarso Barison RS VACARIA / RS 22 25 22 22 91 91,00 Súmula
36 0982 Edison Rogerio Rickli PR CASCAVEL / PR 25 20 22 23 90 90,00 Súmula
37 1107 ATA Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA BARREIRAS / BA 21 23 25 21 90 90,00 Súmula
38 0445 Carlos Alberto Lima Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 23 23 24 20 90 90,00 Súmula
39 1319 Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 22 21 22 24 89 89,00 Súmula
40 0918 Flávio Filippi Tomé MT SINOP / MT 24 20 22 23 89 89,00 Súmula
41 0243 Adoli Werlich SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 22 24 23 88 88,00 Súmula
42 0624 ATA Kleber Pestana Sant´Ana PR CASCAVEL / PR 23 22 22 21 88 88,00 Súmula
43 1109 Ricardo Bof RS VACARIA / RS 21 21 22 23 87 87,00 Súmula
44 0186 Mauro Sandro Tessaro RS VACARIA / RS 21 20 22 23 86 86,00 Súmula
45 1097 Gilseu Pereira Da Silva RS VACARIA / RS 21 21 22 22 86 86,00 Súmula
Sênior - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1063 Paulo Ricardo Fabiani MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 25 25 25 25 100 100,00 Súmula
2 0454 Robson Lago RS VACARIA / RS 23 25 25 25 98 98,00 Súmula
3 0866 Orlei Rodrigues da Silva MT SINOP / MT 25 24 24 25 98 98,00 Súmula
4 0806 Andre Moratelli SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 25 25 24 98 98,00 Súmula
5 0238 Giann Marcos Chiaradia PR CASCAVEL / PR 25 25 23 24 97 97,00 Súmula
6 0400 ATA Marcio Damiani RS VACARIA / RS 24 25 25 23 97 97,00 Súmula
7 1157 Gustavo Laurini Rossato RS VACARIA / RS 23 24 24 25 96 96,00 Súmula
8 1596 Orotavo Lopes da Silva RJ VALENCA / RJ 25 24 22 25 96 96,00 Súmula
9 1453 ATA Ary Denti RS VACARIA / RS 24 25 23 23 95 95,00 Súmula
10 0850 ATA Carlos Alberto Roratto SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 25 23 25 22 95 95,00 Súmula
11 0705 Fernando Bilibio MT SINOP / MT 25 24 24 22 95 95,00 Súmula
12 0841 ATA João Carlos Dipp RS VACARIA / RS 24 25 25 21 95 95,00 Súmula
13 1593 Leandro Antonio Tondin Garcia GO JATAI / GO 22 23 25 24 94 94,00 Súmula
14 1680 Felipe Eduardo Borges SP RIO CLARO / SP 21 25 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
15 0924 Gilberto de Oliveira Perdona SP BARRA BONITA / SP 23 23 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
16 1878 Murilo Ricci SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 23 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
17 0085 ATA Diógenes Antônio Pavinato SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 22 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
18 2053 Yan Klain Belchior SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 24 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
19 0040 Emerson Igor Zin SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 25 22 24 94 94,00 Súmula
20 2271 Jean Calgaro MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 25 24 21 24 94 94,00 Súmula
21 1609 ATA Yalen Kley Soares de Castro Ribeiro MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 24 23 22 24 93 93,00 Súmula
22 1849 Charli Hubner SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 23 24 23 93 93,00 Súmula
23 0836 Augusto Argenta Bortoli SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 25 21 24 23 93 93,00 Súmula
24 1566 Cesar Luiz Simioni SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 25 23 23 93 93,00 Súmula
25 1807 ATA Marcos Luis Rochembach PR GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 25 23 23 93 93,00 Súmula
26 0015 ATA João Cezar Aguiar Borowski RS VACARIA / RS 25 24 23 21 93 93,00 Súmula
27 0033 Josimar Tossin Filho PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 22 22 23 25 92 92,00 Súmula
28 0155 Marcilio Barreira de Mesquita SP RIO CLARO / SP 22 22 23 25 92 92,00 Súmula
29 0164 ATA Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 22 24 21 25 92 92,00 Súmula
30 1546 ATA Ricardo de Martini RS VACARIA / RS 23 24 23 22 92 92,00 Súmula
31 0515 Valdecir Antonio Golfe SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 23 25 21 92 92,00 Súmula
32 1048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 24 24 23 21 92 92,00 Súmula
33 0931 Antonio Motta Filho SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 24 22 24 91 91,00 Súmula
34 1486 Thiago Zanovello PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 22 22 24 23 91 91,00 Súmula
35 1769 Francisco Cicero Feitosa de Aguiar CE MARCO / CE 22 23 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
36 1896 Guilherme José Anastácio de Souza Neto SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 25 23 22 91 91,00 Súmula
37 0862 ATA Ronaldo José Mazzini SP MONTE ALTO / SP 24 22 23 22 91 91,00 Súmula
38 0751 Andre Luis Tomasi RS VACARIA / RS 25 21 24 21 91 91,00 Súmula
39 1785 Carlos Augusto Costabeber RS VACARIA / RS 22 22 23 23 90 90,00 Súmula
40 1979 Eduardo Mossmann de Araujo Filho RS VACARIA / RS 24 22 21 23 90 90,00 Súmula
41 0080 Carlos Alexandre Fetz GO RIO VERDE / GO 22 23 23 22 90 90,00 Súmula
42 0265 Adriano Dilda RS VACARIA / RS 23 23 22 22 90 90,00 Súmula
43 1339 Christian Bender MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 20 21 23 25 89 89,00 Súmula
44 0760 Jose Ivan Rangel SP BARRA BONITA / SP 22 20 22 25 89 89,00 Súmula
45 1595 Jose Wilson Salles Avila Filho RJ VALENCA / RJ 24 22 20 23 89 89,00 Súmula
46 0789 ATA Rafael Feltrin Segala RS VACARIA / RS 24 21 22 22 89 89,00 Súmula
47 1327 Reinaldo José da Silva MT SINOP / MT 21 24 23 21 89 89,00 Súmula
48 0611 Rodrigo Manchini Cantarim SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 23 24 21 21 89 89,00 Súmula
49 1675 Julio Augusto de Castro Pellegrini RJ VALENCA / RJ 22 23 20 23 88 88,00 Súmula
50 1438 ATA Antonio Jesus Gonzalez Santiago MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 24 22 20 22 88 88,00 Súmula
51 0296 Guilherme Vallerini SP ARARAQUARA / SP 18 22 20 19 79 79,00 Súmula
52 0001 ATA Acir Mores Edling PR CASCAVEL / PR 21 19 21 18 79 79,00 Súmula
53 0448 Horllan W. Kronbauer Martinelli PY CASCAVEL / PR 21 23 16 14 74 74,00 Súmula
Sênior - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1936 André Luiz Conte RS VACARIA / RS 25 22 25 25 97 97,00 Súmula
2 1071 Marcos Ricardo Lins RS VACARIA / RS 24 24 25 24 97 97,00 Súmula
3 1163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SINOP / MT 25 23 25 24 97 97,00 Súmula
4 1425 Renato Borges Azevedo TO ARAGUAINA / TO 24 24 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
5 0261 Ivair Luis Setti RS VACARIA / RS 24 24 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
6 0178 Luciano Toson RS VACARIA / RS 25 24 23 24 96 96,00 Súmula
7 1621 Sidnei Baumann PA SANTAREM / PA 25 23 25 23 96 96,00 Súmula
8 0492 Eduardo Lourega Carneiro GO GOIANIA / GO 23 24 23 25 95 95,00 Súmula
9 1899 Jaison José Ferrari SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 23 23 25 95 95,00 Súmula
10 0928 Marchello Ricardi Bonatto PR CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 23 25 23 24 95 95,00 Súmula
11 2016 Gilmar Blatt MA ARAGUAINA / TO 21 24 24 25 94 94,00 Súmula
12 1931 Silvio Romeu de Paula Machado MT SINOP / MT 25 22 22 25 94 94,00 Súmula
13 1492 ATA Vitor Stivanin Leite RJ VALENCA / RJ 23 22 25 24 94 94,00 Súmula
14 1645 Leonardo Carvalho de Assis GO JATAI / GO 24 23 24 23 94 94,00 Súmula
15 0655 Vagner Mussio PR CASCAVEL / PR 22 25 25 22 94 94,00 Súmula
16 0940 Arnaldo Akio Okino PR ARAPONGAS / PR 24 21 23 25 93 93,00 Súmula
17 1817 Junior Vicentini PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 24 20 25 24 93 93,00 Súmula
18 1577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP RIO CLARO / SP 22 23 24 24 93 93,00 Súmula
19 1288 Lauro Antonio Souza de Holanda AL MACEIO / AL 23 23 23 24 93 93,00 Súmula
20 1830 Rodrigo Machado Saraiva GO GOIANIA / GO 22 24 24 23 93 93,00 Súmula
21 1149 Gustavo Pinto dos Santos RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 24 23 23 23 93 93,00 Súmula
22 1255 ATA Fabricio de Andrade Dognani SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 24 24 22 23 93 93,00 Súmula
23 1927 Luis Gustavo Sanábio e Souza MG JUIZ DE FORA / MG 23 22 22 25 92 92,00 Súmula
24 1850 Rafael Burgel MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 24 21 23 24 92 92,00 Súmula
25 1490 Luiz Carlos de Toffol RS VACARIA / RS 20 25 24 23 92 92,00 Súmula
26 1138 Ernesto Bortolon Junior RS VACARIA / RS 23 24 22 23 92 92,00 Súmula
27 0190 Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 24 24 22 92 92,00 Súmula
28 0514 Imar Golfe SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 24 23 22 92 92,00 Súmula
29 1376 Givaldo João Brisot MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 21 22 23 25 91 91,00 Súmula
30 0091 Gersson Antonio Schmidt SC VACARIA / RS 23 20 24 24 91 91,00 Súmula
31 1459 Eraldo Benedetti GO GOIANIA / GO 22 22 23 24 91 91,00 Súmula
32 0763 Saulo Rodrigo Guarnieri SP BARRA BONITA / SP 23 21 23 24 91 91,00 Súmula
33 2128 Danilo Martineli SP BARRA BONITA / SP 23 22 22 24 91 91,00 Súmula
34 0549 Jarbas Antonio Agostini MT SINOP / MT 23 23 21 24 91 91,00 Súmula
35 0616 Henrique José Costa de Medeiros PR CASCAVEL / PR 24 22 21 24 91 91,00 Súmula
36 1072 Clerio Luiz Greseli RS VACARIA / RS 23 21 24 23 91 91,00 Súmula
37 2215 Lucas Beneton RS VACARIA / RS 24 23 21 23 91 91,00 Súmula
38 1866 Italo Picolotto MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 24 24 20 23 91 91,00 Súmula
39 0554 José Martins Stieven Pinho MT SINOP / MT 22 24 23 22 91 91,00 Súmula
40 1902 Jackson Luis Viapiana SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 23 23 22 91 91,00 Súmula
41 1092 ATA Gabriel Henrique Magri SP ARARAQUARA / SP 25 22 22 22 91 91,00 Súmula
42 1185 Henrique Gandolfi Feio Ribeiro PR CASCAVEL / PR 24 21 25 21 91 91,00 Súmula
43 1777 Clecio Tamasauskas SP AMERICANA / SP 21 20 25 24 90 90,00 Súmula
44 0169 Ettore Flavio Ricardi TO ARAGUAINA / TO 20 24 23 23 90 90,00 Súmula
45 2213 Gustavo Alves da Silva PI ALTOS / PI 22 23 22 23 90 90,00 Súmula
46 2292 Raphael Gonçalves e Sousa GO GOIANIA / GO 21 25 22 22 90 90,00 Súmula
47 1872 Rodrigo Pess MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 22 22 20 25 89 89,00 Súmula
48 2267 Flavio Santana Rassi GO GOIANIA / GO 22 19 24 24 89 89,00 Súmula
49 1355 Wagner Riva MT SINOP / MT 21 22 22 24 89 89,00 Súmula
50 0101 Walter Emilio Voss PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 24 23 18 24 89 89,00 Súmula
51 2251 Renato Passos Barbosa RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 21 23 22 23 89 89,00 Súmula
52 2084 Carlos Eduardo Büll SP RIO CLARO / SP 25 21 21 22 89 89,00 Súmula
53 2048 João Pedro Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 22 25 20 22 89 89,00 Súmula
54 1135 Pauloanisio de Santana Lyrio BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 21 23 24 21 89 89,00 Súmula
55 1112 Teotonio Ferreira Peixoto TO ARAGUAINA / TO 21 23 22 22 88 88,00 Súmula
56 1735 Odair Dalagasperina RS VACARIA / RS 23 22 22 21 88 88,00 Súmula
57 1630 ATA Francisco Carneiro Lima CE ARAGUAINA / TO 25 24 19 20 88 88,00 Súmula
58 0975 Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA / TO 20 21 22 24 87 87,00 Súmula
59 0732 ATA Saimon Reus Honorato SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 18 24 22 23 87 87,00 Súmula
60 1209 Marconi Jannuzzelli Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 20 23 21 23 87 87,00 Súmula
61 1822 Rodrigo Zilles Petry RS VACARIA / RS 21 24 21 21 87 87,00 Súmula
62 0910 Reginaldo Amaral Milbradt SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 22 21 21 87 87,00 Súmula
63 1364 Watson Müeller PR CASCAVEL / PR 21 24 22 20 87 87,00 Súmula
64 0180 ATA Tadeu Valentin Zilli SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 20 22 22 22 86 86,00 Súmula
65 0917 ATA Mauricio Dal Piaz MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 22 22 20 22 86 86,00 Súmula
66 0418 ATA Moacyr de Andrade Lemos Junior SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 22 22 21 21 86 86,00 Súmula
67 1981 Luciano Andre Fenker PR CASCAVEL / PR 22 24 19 21 86 86,00 Súmula
68 1802 Ramon Maes SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 22 20 24 85 85,00 Súmula
69 2218 Heiter Malagoli Neto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 22 20 21 22 85 85,00 Súmula
70 0468 Humberto Barbosa de Souza Filho GO GOIANIA / GO 19 22 23 21 85 85,00 Súmula
71 0059 Erico Luiz Nunes SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 22 21 21 85 85,00 Súmula
72 0582 Alisson Luiz Dalmaso MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 21 23 22 18 84 84,00 Súmula
73 1683 Ari Vieira Mera RS VACARIA / RS 20 22 18 23 83 83,00 Súmula
74 0955 ATA Eliomar Serpa SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 20 21 20 22 83 83,00 Súmula
75 1835 Frank Tyrone Spranger SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 20 21 21 83 83,00 Súmula
76 0905 Gustavo Henrique Rodrigues PR CASCAVEL / PR 22 20 20 21 83 83,00 Súmula
77 1865 Hassan Reda PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 23 20 20 20 83 83,00 Súmula
78 2027 George Maurício Munari Lothammer MT SINOP / MT 20 20 24 19 83 83,00 Súmula
79 1869 Christian Leonardo Tontini MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 22 23 20 18 83 83,00 Súmula
80 1444 Diego Pasuch Tres MT SINOP / MT 23 24 15 19 81 81,00 Súmula
81 1889 Juan Pedro Menck Dircksen PR CASCAVEL / PR 22 22 18 18 80 80,00 Súmula
82 1123 André Burlin RS VACARIA / RS 19 16 21 20 76 76,00 Súmula
83 0656 Ademir Artur Ferrari SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 17 20 18 20 75 75,00 Súmula
84 2180 Alexandre Zancan MT SINOP / MT 18 17 19 20 74 74,00 Súmula
85 1827 Igor Severino Macedo MG UBERLANDIA / MG 22 19 17 14 72 72,00 Súmula
86 1113 ATA Edgar Bortolozzo BA BARREIRAS / BA 18 18 17 15 68 68,00 Súmula
87 2066 Cleverson Dagostin PY CASCAVEL / PR 15 16 17 11 59 59,00 Súmula
Sênior - C - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0923 João Rosinei Miquelão PR ARAPONGAS / PR 25 25 24 23 97 97,00 Súmula
2 1586 Paulo Humberto Barbosa GO GOIANIA / GO 22 23 25 25 95 95,00 Súmula
3 2047 Emanuel Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 24 25 23 23 95 95,00 Súmula
4 2064 Maurilio Miranda Junior MG UBERLANDIA / MG 25 22 25 22 94 94,00 Súmula
5 0714 Hugo Leonardo Garcia de Aquino MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 25 24 24 21 94 94,00 Súmula
6 1431 Messias Victor da Paixao Filho GO GOIANIA / GO 22 24 23 24 93 93,00 Súmula
7 1999 Fabiano Lavinas Soares RJ VALENCA / RJ 22 24 23 24 93 93,00 Súmula
8 1801 Mauricio Maso RS VACARIA / RS 22 24 24 23 93 93,00 Súmula
9 1900 ATA Leandro Villanova Mazzucco RS VACARIA / RS 24 24 23 22 93 93,00 Súmula
10 1516 Marcelo Carvalho do Nascimento GO GOIANIA / GO 23 24 25 21 93 93,00 Súmula
11 1774 João Mateus Reis Melo PI ALTOS / PI 23 22 24 23 92 92,00 Súmula
12 2144 Rodrigo Francisco Rios PR CASCAVEL / PR 23 22 24 23 92 92,00 Súmula
13 1816 Anderson Baccin SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 21 24 23 92 92,00 Súmula
14 0996 Luciano Jose Portela MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 22 24 23 23 92 92,00 Súmula
15 0120 ATA Rafael de Andrade Neto SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 24 23 22 23 92 92,00 Súmula
16 1828 Ari Carvalho RS VACARIA / RS 22 24 24 22 92 92,00 Súmula
17 1427 Michele Valota RN VACARIA / RS 22 24 24 22 92 92,00 Súmula
18 0504 Alyson Rogério Lopes Furtado GO RIO VERDE / GO 24 22 24 22 92 92,00 Súmula
19 1169 Caio Marcio Banuth SP BARRA BONITA / SP 24 23 23 22 92 92,00 Súmula
20 1628 André Luis Vieira Jambeiro RJ VALENCA / RJ 21 23 23 24 91 91,00 Súmula
21 1374 Fabricio Angelino Rodrigues da Silva GO GOIANIA / GO 22 24 22 23 91 91,00 Súmula
22 1912 Claudio Kramel SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 25 22 23 21 91 91,00 Súmula
23 1897 Rodrigo de Souza Mendonça PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 24 24 22 21 91 91,00 Súmula
24 1870 Claudio Benevenuto MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 23 22 22 23 90 90,00 Súmula
25 1397 Lauro Dias de Oliveira Filho GO GOIANIA / GO 22 22 24 22 90 90,00 Súmula
26 1507 Jefferson Alan Muhlbauer PR PATO BRANCO / PR 23 24 21 22 90 90,00 Súmula
27 1886 Cleverton Elegda Siqueira MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 22 25 23 20 90 90,00 Súmula
28 1611 Fabiano Zarpellon Lacerda PR CASCAVEL / PR 23 25 22 20 90 90,00 Súmula
29 2281 Marco Antonio Zanela GO JATAI / GO 23 21 20 25 89 89,00 Súmula
30 0718 Antenor Woehl MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 22 22 21 24 89 89,00 Súmula
31 1295 William Dalmoro SP RIO CLARO / SP 22 20 24 23 89 89,00 Súmula
32 1615 Marcos José Sperafico PR CASCAVEL / PR 22 22 22 23 89 89,00 Súmula
33 1737 Fábio Israel Silvestrini RS VACARIA / RS 23 22 21 23 89 89,00 Súmula
34 1542 Leonardo Narciso Pilatti MT SINOP / MT 23 22 21 23 89 89,00 Súmula
35 1384 Rui Mandelli Junior PR CASCAVEL / PR 19 25 23 22 89 89,00 Súmula
36 2284 Hamilton Spenciere GO GOIANIA / GO 23 23 21 22 89 89,00 Súmula
37 1847 Cleyton Elegda Siqueira MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 23 23 22 21 89 89,00 Súmula
38 1843 Daniel Farina RS VACARIA / RS 23 23 22 21 89 89,00 Súmula
39 1838 Marcio Aurelio Pinha SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 21 23 22 88 88,00 Súmula
40 0475 Abdul Rahman Daruich PR CASCAVEL / PR 22 19 23 23 87 87,00 Súmula
41 2289 Leonardo Augusto Zamboni Pereira GO GOIANIA / GO 20 23 21 23 87 87,00 Súmula
42 0125 Henrique Felde Maia PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 21 21 23 22 87 87,00 Súmula
43 1780 Edson de Souza do Ó Filho PE CAMPINA GRANDE / PB 22 21 22 22 87 87,00 Súmula
44 2129 Moises Predebon RS VACARIA / RS 24 22 19 22 87 87,00 Súmula
45 1646 Rafael Castro Carvalho GO JATAI / GO 20 22 24 21 87 87,00 Súmula
46 2140 Rubens Los Junior PR CASCAVEL / PR 23 22 21 21 87 87,00 Súmula
47 1934 Gabriel de Carvalho Freitas Nasser GO JATAI / GO 20 22 21 23 86 86,00 Súmula
48 1419 Edson Lucca GO GOIANIA / GO 22 21 20 23 86 86,00 Súmula
49 2089 João Augusto Post Darella SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 18 22 24 22 86 86,00 Súmula
50 1694 Marcio Pauli MT SINOP / MT 22 21 21 22 86 86,00 Súmula
51 1162 Leandro Roberto Dolenkei MT SINOP / MT 20 24 20 22 86 86,00 Súmula
52 0552 Rogério Gatto MT SINOP / MT 22 22 20 22 86 86,00 Súmula
53 0436 Fabiano Martins Coelho BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 22 22 20 22 86 86,00 Súmula
54 1669 Augusto Cesar Costa Macedo GO RIO VERDE / GO 22 22 22 20 86 86,00 Súmula
55 2184 Marlo Cristiano Regoso RS VACARIA / RS 21 24 24 17 86 86,00 Súmula
56 0168 Lucas Salvan SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 18 20 25 85 85,00 Súmula
57 0233 Osmar Kloster Oliveira PR CASCAVEL / PR 20 24 18 23 85 85,00 Súmula
58 1781 Alberto Rezende Oliveira GO JATAI / GO 23 18 22 22 85 85,00 Súmula
59 0082 Fabrício Fernando da Silveira PR CASCAVEL / PR 20 22 21 22 85 85,00 Súmula
60 2183 Rafael Batizaco Abrahao PR ARAPONGAS / PR 24 20 19 22 85 85,00 Súmula
61 1452 Eduardo de Cecco Della Costa PR CASCAVEL / PR 20 21 23 21 85 85,00 Súmula
62 1701 Marcelo Junior Balbinotti PR CASCAVEL / PR 22 19 23 21 85 85,00 Súmula
63 2258 Moacyr Braido da Silva Filho SP MONTE ALTO / SP 20 24 21 20 85 85,00 Súmula
64 2272 Vinicius Dantas Alves MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 23 23 19 20 85 85,00 Súmula
65 0976 Gustavo Guimarães Pereira TO ARAGUAINA / TO 22 21 23 19 85 85,00 Súmula
66 0915 Pedro Elias Batista Gonçalves PR ARAPONGAS / PR 22 20 19 23 84 84,00 Súmula
67 2044 Nilton Almeida Oliveira GO JATAI / GO 22 22 20 20 84 84,00 Súmula
68 0332 Ricardo Massaru Hori SP MONTE ALTO / SP 22 23 20 19 84 84,00 Súmula
69 2049 André Villela Rosa SP PONTA GROSSA / PR 22 23 23 16 84 84,00 Súmula
70 0739 ATA Otoniel Moreira PR CASCAVEL / PR 22 17 22 22 83 83,00 Súmula
71 0671 Leonardo Henrique Laender Victor PR CASCAVEL / PR 20 21 20 22 83 83,00 Súmula
72 1676 ATA Helmuth Brelinger Lima SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 18 23 21 21 83 83,00 Súmula
73 2276 Tiago Atta Rocha GO BRASILIA / DF 20 22 20 21 83 83,00 Súmula
74 2095 Jefferson Silva Santos DF BRASILIA / DF 20 20 23 20 83 83,00 Súmula
75 1464 Leandro Caon Martini RS VACARIA / RS 21 19 23 20 83 83,00 Súmula
76 1654 Saul Francisco Silva Galeno RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 22 20 23 18 83 83,00 Súmula
77 1571 Jackson Graf MT SINOP / MT 23 18 19 22 82 82,00 Súmula
78 2294 Francisco Lindomar Cruz CE MARCO / CE 18 19 24 21 82 82,00 Súmula
79 0336 Rodrigo Andrade Slompo PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 17 24 20 21 82 82,00 Súmula
80 0181 Valdir José Fuchs Filho PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 22 21 21 18 82 82,00 Súmula
81 1663 Fabio Ivo Bezerra Junior GO RIO VERDE / GO 22 18 17 24 81 81,00 Súmula
82 0829 Danilo Cesár Agostinho GO RIO VERDE / GO 20 18 22 21 81 81,00 Súmula
83 0954 Wolmar Henrique Rizzotti PR ARAPONGAS / PR 21 20 19 21 81 81,00 Súmula
84 0547 Roger de Oliveira Padovan PR ARAPONGAS / PR 23 18 20 20 81 81,00 Súmula
85 2195 Renato Carvalho Barros GO JATAI / GO 19 23 21 18 81 81,00 Súmula
86 1314 Adelar Novello MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 19 21 19 21 80 80,00 Súmula
87 1787 Jocenio Pereira Dantas CE MARCO / CE 18 18 25 19 80 80,00 Súmula
88 0351 Angelo Eduardo Ronchi PR CASCAVEL / PR 20 21 20 19 80 80,00 Súmula
89 2181 Yuri Diniz Debs MG UBERLANDIA / MG 17 23 22 18 80 80,00 Súmula
90 0934 Mauricio Toppan Lucci SP RIO CLARO / SP 21 21 20 18 80 80,00 Súmula
91 1881 Mauro Rodrigues Santiago PI ALTOS / PI 22 18 20 18 78 78,00 Súmula
92 0408 João César Illipronti SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 19 18 19 21 77 77,00 Súmula
93 1536 Daniel Marafiga de Godoy RS VACARIA / RS 17 18 22 20 77 77,00 Súmula
94 1345 Luiz Pedro Massignani Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 18 20 19 19 76 76,00 Súmula
95 1271 Carlos Ramon Farias De Moura CE EUSEBIO / CE 21 22 15 18 76 76,00 Súmula
96 1768 Welter Martins de Almeida Júnior GO JATAI / GO 18 16 19 22 75 75,00 Súmula
97 1534 Ademar Dantas de Lira Filho RN ASSU / RN 22 13 21 19 75 75,00 Súmula
98 1435 Alvaro Borges de Oliveira SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 18 20 17 19 74 74,00 Súmula
99 1622 Demetrius Pellegrino Barbosa PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 16 22 19 16 73 73,00 Súmula
100 1136 Peter Ricardo Eckelberg SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 18 21 18 15 72 72,00 Súmula
101 0992 João Pedro Vitor Arantes SP MONTE ALTO / SP 15 19 20 17 71 71,00 Súmula
102 0349 Francisco Cley da Costa Pinheiro RN ASSU / RN 19 16 17 16 68 68,00 Súmula
103 1447 Leopoldo de Arruda Lima GO RIO VERDE / GO 20 15 14 12 61 61,00 Súmula
Sênior - D - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1005 Luis Gustavo Fernandes Santos SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 24 23 25 95 95,00 Súmula
2 0749 Paulo Roberto Siqueira Guimarães AL MACEIO / AL 25 22 24 23 94 94,00 Súmula
3 2274 Adamo Góes PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 24 23 25 22 94 94,00 Súmula
4 1974 Fernando da Silva Cadona RS VACARIA / RS 24 22 21 25 92 92,00 Súmula
5 1469 ATA Fábio Pereira de Lima PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 24 22 22 24 92 92,00 Súmula
6 0690 ATA Marcelo Silvano Pereira SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 24 23 22 92 92,00 Súmula
7 1742 Marcio Luiz de Abreu MT SINOP / MT 22 23 22 24 91 91,00 Súmula
8 1914 Sirlaino Aparecido de Oliveira Lima SP BARRA BONITA / SP 23 22 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
9 1354 Marcio Leandro Colombo PR PATO BRANCO / PR 22 24 23 22 91 91,00 Súmula
10 0818 Guilherme Gandolfi Feio Ribeiro PR ARAPONGAS / PR 25 23 21 22 91 91,00 Súmula
11 1856 Adelar Mauricio Kuha PR CASCAVEL / PR 24 25 20 22 91 91,00 Súmula
12 1791 Olavo Servulo de Lima Filho GO JATAI / GO 22 22 23 23 90 90,00 Súmula
13 1929 Renato Burgel MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 23 23 21 23 90 90,00 Súmula
14 2024 Carlos Wagner de Castro GO GOIANIA / GO 22 24 22 22 90 90,00 Súmula
15 2087 Gerson Biancon MT SINOP / MT 23 22 24 21 90 90,00 Súmula
16 2060 Emilio Schmitt RS VACARIA / RS 23 22 24 21 90 90,00 Súmula
17 2075 Conrado Keiji Schlatter Matsumoto MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 24 23 23 20 90 90,00 Súmula
18 2268 Thiago Batista Araujo DF BRASILIA / DF 20 21 24 24 89 89,00 Súmula
19 1122 Alexander Ritter PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 21 21 23 24 89 89,00 Súmula
20 0213 Afranio José Mota Coutinho AL MACEIO / AL 21 22 23 23 89 89,00 Súmula
21 2058 Gonçalo da Rocha Graziuso MT SINOP / MT 24 20 24 21 89 89,00 Súmula
22 1389 Nelson Meurer Junior PR CASCAVEL / PR 19 23 22 24 88 88,00 Súmula
23 2170 ATA Vinicius Neves Simão SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 21 19 24 88 88,00 Súmula
24 1867 Eduardo Francisco Bortoloti MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 21 21 23 23 88 88,00 Súmula
25 1755 Joel Zanin PR PATO BRANCO / PR 22 21 22 23 88 88,00 Súmula
26 1717 Andre Gimenez Hoffmann MT SINOP / MT 22 22 22 22 88 88,00 Súmula
27 1365 Ney Lyzandro Tabalipa PR PATO BRANCO / PR 24 19 22 23 88 88,00 Súmula
28 1706 Alcione Cossul PR PATO BRANCO / PR 23 21 22 22 88 88,00 Súmula
29 1938 Adriano Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 20 23 24 21 88 88,00 Súmula
30 2134 Janquiel Elias Toniazzo RS VACARIA / RS 25 22 20 21 88 88,00 Súmula
31 1650 Vinicius Aguillar Duarte RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 21 24 23 20 88 88,00 Súmula
32 1887 Lucas de Alencar Parente TO ARAGUAINA / TO 20 20 23 24 87 87,00 Súmula
33 1977 Winicius Jose Argenta PR PATO BRANCO / PR 19 23 22 23 87 87,00 Súmula
34 0368 Paulo Edson Branco de Oliveira SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 22 20 23 87 87,00 Súmula
35 2086 Marlon Marcelo Rodrigues Sobreira CE MARCO / CE 24 23 20 20 87 87,00 Súmula
36 1592 Cleocimar Pereira PR PATO BRANCO / PR 20 20 21 25 86 86,00 Súmula
37 2153 Wahib Faruk Said GO JATAI / GO 19 20 23 24 86 86,00 Súmula
38 2067 João Trevizoli Esteves SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 18 22 22 24 86 86,00 Súmula
39 2011 Tiago Girotto SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 18 22 23 23 86 86,00 Súmula
40 1804 Carlos Alberto Cunha Martins Junior MG UBERLANDIA / MG 20 20 23 23 86 86,00 Súmula
41 1868 Claudio Augusto de Albuquerque Xavier Quaranta MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 22 21 22 21 86 86,00 Súmula
42 2104 ATA Robson Fernando Erbert PR CASCAVEL / PR 23 22 21 20 86 86,00 Súmula
43 1863 Inacio Pereira de Siqueira GO JATAI / GO 20 23 20 22 85 85,00 Súmula
44 1539 Andre Buchholz PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 21 22 25 17 85 85,00 Súmula
45 2013 José Luis Foletto MT SINOP / MT 20 23 21 20 84 84,00 Súmula
46 1884 Givaldo Duarte de Assis AL MACEIO / AL 19 21 25 19 84 84,00 Súmula
47 1944 Rafael Carvalho Oliveira GO JATAI / GO 23 21 22 18 84 84,00 Súmula
48 2122 Adam Fernandes Lima Figueiredo Gonçalves DF BRASILIA / DF 16 24 21 22 83 83,00 Súmula
49 1422 Guerino Anizelli Neto GO GOIANIA / GO 22 19 20 22 83 83,00 Súmula
50 2205 Renato Livi Lopes PR CASCAVEL / PR 21 19 23 20 83 83,00 Súmula
51 1982 Erasmo Lopez Martini SP AMERICANA / SP 22 21 20 20 83 83,00 Súmula
52 2103 Tassio Garcia da Silveira MG UBERLANDIA / MG 21 22 21 19 83 83,00 Súmula
53 1708 Agnaldo Hillebrand PR ARAPONGAS / PR 21 22 22 18 83 83,00 Súmula
54 1648 Camilo Rafael Justiniano da Rosa RJ VALENCA / RJ 19 21 18 24 82 82,00 Súmula
55 2207 Roberto Decio Pereira de Leão SP MONTE ALTO / SP 18 18 24 22 82 82,00 Súmula
56 2068 Marcelo da Dalto Neto SP BARRA BONITA / SP 19 20 21 22 82 82,00 Súmula
57 2244 Rogerio Audibert RS VACARIA / RS 20 19 21 22 82 82,00 Súmula
58 1883 Richelieu Dias de Albuquerque CE MARCO / CE 22 17 21 22 82 82,00 Súmula
59 2154 Bashar Faleh Said Saad GO JATAI / GO 22 18 20 22 82 82,00 Súmula
60 2275 Jose Pinho Maia Filho SP MONTE ALTO / SP 20 17 24 21 82 82,00 Súmula
61 1533 Solmario Jorge Linhares BA BARREIRAS / BA 24 18 19 21 82 82,00 Súmula
62 2182 Cassio Luis Mengato SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 21 22 20 82 82,00 Súmula
63 1623 Fernando Dal Lago PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 21 21 20 20 82 82,00 Súmula
64 2321 Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT SINOP / MT 21 17 20 23 81 81,00 Súmula
65 0557 Edevaldo Rovaris MT SINOP / MT 19 19 22 21 81 81,00 Súmula
66 1664 Marcos Aurelio Laidane Filho PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 20 18 22 21 81 81,00 Súmula
67 2001 Rafael Kretzer Althoff SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 20 21 21 81 81,00 Súmula
68 1687 Ubiracy Jorge Correa Camargo PA SANTAREM / PA 21 21 19 20 81 81,00 Súmula
69 2333 Francisco Jeane de Sousa CE MARCO / CE 23 23 15 20 81 81,00 Súmula
70 2238 Odilar Paiva Filho SP MONTE ALTO / SP 19 22 21 19 81 81,00 Súmula
71 1547 Joaquim Moura da Silva Junior PA SANTAREM / PA 20 21 21 19 81 81,00 Súmula
72 1875 Gilson Braga Stopassoli PR CASCAVEL / PR 20 21 21 19 81 81,00 Súmula
73 2015 Roges Paulo Perineto RS VACARIA / RS 23 19 20 19 81 81,00 Súmula
74 1910 Jonathan Rildo Ferraz PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 20 23 19 19 81 81,00 Súmula
75 2312 Marcelo Claudio Pieretti de Oliveira MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 20 22 21 18 81 81,00 Súmula
76 1699 Carlos Henrique Lemos Freire PR ARAPONGAS / PR 20 22 21 18 81 81,00 Súmula
77 1911 Pedro Paulo Swiech PR CASCAVEL / PR 23 19 18 20 80 80,00 Súmula
78 2325 Paulo Henrique Silva Batista CE EUSEBIO / CE 18 21 22 19 80 80,00 Súmula
79 1661 Silvio Fernando Blaszczak PR CASCAVEL / PR 16 24 21 19 80 80,00 Súmula
80 0200 Giovanni Amaral de Oliveira RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 18 21 23 18 80 80,00 Súmula
81 1340 Otávio Romias Gallo MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 19 16 20 24 79 79,00 Súmula
82 2203 Flavio Ribeiro DF BRASILIA / DF 19 19 19 22 79 79,00 Súmula
83 2142 Paulo Cesar Ferreira PR CASCAVEL / PR 21 17 19 22 79 79,00 Súmula
84 1833 Gerson Ferreira Neto GO JATAI / GO 18 21 18 22 79 79,00 Súmula
85 2096 Pedro Moacir Pereira DF BRASILIA / DF 18 20 20 21 79 79,00 Súmula
86 2157 Kouthar Abi Antoun PR ARAPONGAS / PR 17 20 22 20 79 79,00 Súmula
87 0859 Fabrício Cruvinel Borges GO RIO VERDE / GO 18 20 21 20 79 79,00 Súmula
88 2119 Roger Honório Meregalli Silva DF BRASILIA / DF 18 21 20 20 79 79,00 Súmula
89 1803 Antônio Carlos Rezende Júnior GO RIO VERDE / GO 21 19 20 19 79 79,00 Súmula
90 1643 Marcus Luiz Roberto Dal Posso PR CASCAVEL / PR 19 21 21 18 79 79,00 Súmula
91 1216 Ivanio Dalaporta Formighieri da Silva PY CASCAVEL / PR 23 21 17 18 79 79,00 Súmula
92 1994 Jean Carlos Bevilacqua Zini PR CASCAVEL / PR 21 22 21 15 79 79,00 Súmula
93 1522 Geandro Severino Guimarães GO JATAI / GO 17 18 21 22 78 78,00 Súmula
94 1686 Ivan Biancon MT SINOP / MT 18 19 19 22 78 78,00 Súmula
95 1890 Richardson de Souza Campos PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 16 21 20 21 78 78,00 Súmula
96 2265 Caio Augusto Ferreira SP MONTE ALTO / SP 19 20 18 21 78 78,00 Súmula
97 1462 Jean Rafael Canani SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 20 18 20 20 78 78,00 Súmula
98 1342 Odair Mauro Zuffo MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 18 22 21 17 78 78,00 Súmula
99 2260 Fernando Azevedo do Carmo Pacheco RJ VALENCA / RJ 23 18 20 17 78 78,00 Súmula
100 1945 Henrique Pergo Chilante MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 19 19 19 20 77 77,00 Súmula
101 2300 Francisco das Chagas Pontes Neto CE MARCO / CE 18 19 21 19 77 77,00 Súmula
102 1036 Lucas Sanches Boso SP MONTE ALTO / SP 20 18 21 18 77 77,00 Súmula
103 0409 Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol AL MACEIO / AL 21 19 19 18 77 77,00 Súmula
104 2285 Marcelo Vicente Pereira SP ARARAQUARA / SP 21 19 19 18 77 77,00 Súmula
105 1796 Michel Caetano Fernandes GO JATAI / GO 22 19 18 18 77 77,00 Súmula
106 1955 Marcelo Barbosa PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 20 21 20 16 77 77,00 Súmula
107 2117 Paulo Rogerio Hudson GO JATAI / GO 18 15 21 22 76 76,00 Súmula
108 0738 Antonio Celso Ciufa TO ARAGUAINA / TO 20 16 20 20 76 76,00 Súmula
109 1064 Pedro José Slompo PR CASCAVEL / PR 17 17 23 19 76 76,00 Súmula
110 1978 Tiago Henrique Ribeiro MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 19 18 23 16 76 76,00 Súmula
111 2200 Anderson Pabst Linn BA BARREIRAS / BA 19 19 22 16 76 76,00 Súmula
112 2315 João Marques Garcia Rabelo CE EUSEBIO / CE 20 20 20 16 76 76,00 Súmula
113 2046 Fernando Sousa da Cunha Bastos GO GOIANIA / GO 18 21 15 21 75 75,00 Súmula
114 0642 João Paulo Pinheiro SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 21 17 17 20 75 75,00 Súmula
115 1797 Thomaz Antonio Pompeo de Pina GO GOIANIA / GO 19 18 19 19 75 75,00 Súmula
116 1829 Danilo Dias Garcia GO GOIANIA / GO 20 17 19 19 75 75,00 Súmula
117 2185 Jean Carlos Barbi SP RIO CLARO / SP 17 21 18 19 75 75,00 Súmula
118 2193 Felipe Alexandroni Monteiro GO RIO VERDE / GO 18 20 18 19 75 75,00 Súmula
119 2055 Nelson de Paula Piccolo GO GOIANIA / GO 18 22 16 19 75 75,00 Súmula
120 0685 Fabio Diogenes Fonseca RN ASSU / RN 19 17 21 18 75 75,00 Súmula
121 0902 Luiz Alberto de Lara Miguel PR CASCAVEL / PR 15 22 20 18 75 75,00 Súmula
122 1308 Edroaldo Carlos Zatti MT SINOP / MT 21 18 18 18 75 75,00 Súmula
123 2214 Carlos Alberto Nascimento e Silva RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 19 19 20 17 75 75,00 Súmula
124 1564 Ricardo Assis Peres GO JATAI / GO 21 17 22 15 75 75,00 Súmula
125 1635 ATA Alberto Pergo Chilante MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 19 21 20 15 75 75,00 Súmula
126 2330 Leandro de Moura Melo GO JATAI / GO 24 17 19 15 75 75,00 Súmula
127 1885 Charles Barreto Lima Fernandes PI ALTOS / PI 22 21 17 15 75 75,00 Súmula
128 2255 Cristiano Sachs MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 18 12 21 23 74 74,00 Súmula
129 0348 Jovane Pereira Dantas Wanderlei RN ASSU / RN 20 14 20 20 74 74,00 Súmula
130 2076 Bruno Mendonça Streva RJ VALENCA / RJ 19 18 17 20 74 74,00 Súmula
131 2061 Marcio Paulo Santelli PR CASCAVEL / PR 18 18 20 18 74 74,00 Súmula
132 2228 Boris Bento Brandão SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 22 15 18 74 74,00 Súmula
133 2334 Janio Clebio Araújo CE MARCO / CE 19 19 19 17 74 74,00 Súmula
134 2166 Rafael Rodrigues Antelo Lopez SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 17 19 15 22 73 73,00 Súmula
135 1854 Francisco Eduardo Lopes de Lima GO GOIANIA / GO 21 13 20 19 73 73,00 Súmula
136 1818 Luiz Carlos da Silveira Junior PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 18 19 17 19 73 73,00 Súmula
137 1949 Pedro Luis Bellincanta MT SINOP / MT 18 20 17 18 73 73,00 Súmula
138 1924 Samuel de Almendra Freitas Pires PI ALTOS / PI 19 17 20 17 73 73,00 Súmula
139 1659 Marco Aurelio Trevelin MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 17 20 19 17 73 73,00 Súmula
140 1324 Alexandre Diotto Lirani SP AMERICANA / SP 21 21 16 15 73 73,00 Súmula
141 2043 Cleider Alfredo de Oliveira DF BRASILIA / DF 13 20 21 18 72 72,00 Súmula
142 2298 Giovani Lopes SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 16 19 19 18 72 72,00 Súmula
143 2173 Valdeci Rafael Vidotto Gonçalves PR ARAPONGAS / PR 19 18 17 18 72 72,00 Súmula
144 1704 Jose Claudimar Borges PR CASCAVEL / PR 20 18 18 16 72 72,00 Súmula
145 1962 Luiz Sergio Ramos Junior PR CASCAVEL / PR 12 21 19 19 71 71,00 Súmula
146 2269 Reinhold Buhali PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 18 18 16 19 71 71,00 Súmula
147 1400 Nicolas Fernandes de Paula SP RIO CLARO / SP 17 12 21 20 70 70,00 Súmula
148 1933 Everson Dalla Vechia Martins MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 16 17 18 19 70 70,00 Súmula
149 1573 Rafael Borcath Santos PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 15 17 20 18 70 70,00 Súmula
150 2050 Rafael Pereira de Almeida GO GOIANIA / GO 19 16 17 18 70 70,00 Súmula
151 1837 Marco Aurélio Biasi Silva MG UBERLANDIA / MG 18 17 19 16 70 70,00 Súmula
152 2114 Alexandre Fiorini Gomes RO ALTA FLORESTA DO OESTE / RO 15 19 15 20 69 69,00 Súmula
153 2336 Marcelo Rezende Peixoto CE MARCO / CE 17 18 15 19 69 69,00 Súmula
154 1707 Marco Aurélio Mesquita Di Napoli Filho PR PATO BRANCO / PR 17 19 16 17 69 69,00 Súmula
155 1667 Lafaite Gomes Pinto Neto MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 18 18 16 16 68 68,00 Súmula
156 1728 Bilal Hassan Abbas Nunes Khrais GO RIO VERDE / GO 13 19 21 15 68 68,00 Súmula
157 2229 Luis Guilherme de Oliveira DF BRASILIA / DF 20 19 15 14 68 68,00 Súmula
158 2338 Alexandre Almeida Costa DF BRASILIA / DF 13 17 17 20 67 67,00 Súmula
159 2332 Francisco Olímpio Marques CE MARCO / CE 17 14 20 16 67 67,00 Súmula
160 1037 Gleison Palharin de Souza RO ALTA FLORESTA DO OESTE / RO 14 19 20 14 67 67,00 Súmula
161 2133 Agivaldo Paiva de Morais RN ASSU / RN 18 19 17 13 67 67,00 Súmula
162 2301 Rafael Arcanjo Ferraz Junior GO BRASILIA / DF 16 21 13 16 66 66,00 Súmula
163 1660 Froner Milhomem de Siqueira MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 17 17 17 15 66 66,00 Súmula
164 2324 Paulo Sergio Marques SP AMERICANA / SP 16 14 15 20 65 65,00 Súmula
165 2327 Tarcizio Walecki PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 12 17 18 18 65 65,00 Súmula
166 2335 João Caetano de Avila Geraissate GO GOIANIA / GO 15 23 9 18 65 65,00 Súmula
167 1195 Aloizio Ramalho Lacerda Basaglia SP ARARAQUARA / SP 14 16 18 17 65 65,00 Súmula
168 2088 Raphael Stephano Tizziani Neves dos Santos SP RIO CLARO / SP 18 14 18 15 65 65,00 Súmula
169 2302 Paulo José Marincek Filho MG SERTAOZINHO / SP 17 13 15 19 64 64,00 Súmula
170 1814 José Mizael Passos Junior SP BARRA BONITA / SP 12 19 15 18 64 64,00 Súmula
171 1880 ATA Marcelo Zarochinski dos Santos RO ALTA FLORESTA DO OESTE / RO 15 17 16 16 64 64,00 Súmula
172 2259 Rogerio Camara Sant Anna GO GOIANIA / GO 17 17 18 12 64 64,00 Súmula
173 2313 Fernando Elias de Carvalho SP MONTE ALTO / SP 19 17 16 11 63 63,00 Súmula
174 2322 Peterson Favero PR PATO BRANCO / PR 11 17 15 18 61 61,00 Súmula
175 2113 ATA Kleber Dalla Martha RO ALTA FLORESTA DO OESTE / RO 16 12 15 18 61 61,00 Súmula
176 2210 Rodrigo Campos Zacariotti MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 13 13 18 17 61 61,00 Súmula
177 2126 Rafael Mihsen Taveira DF BRASILIA / DF 10 19 15 17 61 61,00 Súmula
178 2029 Kleyson Orlando RO ALTA FLORESTA DO OESTE / RO 13 17 15 16 61 61,00 Súmula
179 2073 Cid Avila Franca CE MARCO / CE 17 14 14 16 61 61,00 Súmula
180 2230 Miguel Pegoraro PR VACARIA / RS 13 18 18 12 61 61,00 Súmula
181 2233 Tiago da Silva Patricio Cataneo RO ALTA FLORESTA DO OESTE / RO 17 17 14 10 58 58,00 Súmula
182 2304 Geraldo Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 13 10 18 16 57 57,00 Súmula
183 2239 Bruno Cezar Costa Gomes dos Santos RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 15 11 17 14 57 57,00 Súmula
184 2245 Márcio Volpato Cataneo RO ALTA FLORESTA DO OESTE / RO 12 18 13 14 57 57,00 Súmula
185 0951 Bruno Stracheuski Gorte PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 14 13 17 13 57 57,00 Súmula
186 2316 Luiz Darcy Barros de Sant'anna PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 13 18 13 13 57 57,00 Súmula
187 1417 Francisco Geovani Gomes de Carvalho CE EUSEBIO / CE 10 17 19 11 57 57,00 Súmula
188 2337 José Weber Silva Parente CE MARCO / CE 14 14 15 13 56 56,00 Súmula
189 2090 ATA Jeferson João Gon RO ALTA FLORESTA DO OESTE / RO 15 14 14 11 54 54,00 Súmula
190 2190 Gabriel Sidney de Toledo Menezes PR CASCAVEL / PR 13 15 17 9 54 54,00 Súmula
191 2270 Saulo Viana Seabra PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 14 18 14 8 54 54,00 Súmula
192 1634 Selesio Luis Zandonadi MS RONDONOPOLIS / MT 11 12 14 16 53 53,00 Súmula
193 1526 Rodiney Campos Mendonça RO ALTA FLORESTA DO OESTE / RO 6 19 13 15 53 53,00 Súmula
194 2318 Fernando Lunardelli PR ARAPONGAS / PR 14 17 10 10 51 51,00 Súmula
195 2037 Mayson Nascimento Cunha CE EUSEBIO / CE 12 13 11 12 48 48,00 Súmula
196 2328 Diego Lucena Antunes DF BRASILIA / DF 13 13 10 11 47 47,00 Súmula
197 2319 Leonardo David de Oliveira Mihsen DF BRASILIA / DF 13 13 8 11 45 45,00 Súmula
Master - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0521 Geraldo Gonçalves Meireles Filho GO GOIANIA / GO 24 25 25 24 98 98,00 Súmula
2 0131 Edvaldo José Pascon SP RIO CLARO / SP 25 25 24 24 98 98,00 Súmula
3 0042 Léo Aghpito Periolo PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 24 25 23 24 96 96,00 Súmula
4 0179 ATA Daniel Melo Martins RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 25 24 24 22 95 95,00 Súmula
5 1165 Breno Pereira Pizzolante MG BARRA BONITA / SP 22 25 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
6 0995 Mauro Marciano Garcia de Freitas RS VACARIA / RS 23 25 23 23 94 94,00 Súmula
7 1759 Leandro Pampado SP BARRA BONITA / SP 23 25 23 23 94 94,00 Súmula
8 0158 ATA Lauro Sérgio Omena Barbosa AL MACEIO / AL 22 24 23 24 93 93,00 Súmula
9 0135 Antonio Hertz PR GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 25 21 24 23 93 93,00 Súmula
10 0153 Benedito Claudio Sobral AL MACEIO / AL 23 24 23 23 93 93,00 Súmula
11 1294 Laercio Aparecido Machado SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 20 24 25 92 92,00 Súmula
12 1076 Roberto de Cesaro RS VACARIA / RS 24 21 23 24 92 92,00 Súmula
13 0326 Moacir Campos Goulart SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 22 23 23 92 92,00 Súmula
14 1576 Eduardo Skaf Cintra GO GOIANIA / GO 22 23 21 25 91 91,00 Súmula
15 0652 ATA Marco Antonio Moura Reis SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 25 22 20 24 91 91,00 Súmula
16 0431 ATA Marcelo Lima Neves BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 23 23 23 22 91 91,00 Súmula
17 1853 Ronan Barbosa Garcia Junior MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 24 23 24 20 91 91,00 Súmula
18 0444 Marco Antonio Guidi Bittar RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 22 22 22 24 90 90,00 Súmula
19 0062 Albary de Jesus Silva PR CASCAVEL / PR 25 21 23 21 90 90,00 Súmula
20 0570 Marco Aurélio Souza Silva SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 22 24 21 89 89,00 Súmula
21 0239 Marcos Henrique Chiaradia PR CASCAVEL / PR 23 23 22 21 89 89,00 Súmula
22 0833 Claudionor Rodrigues Arantes GO RIO VERDE / GO 22 21 22 23 88 88,00 Súmula
23 0932 Pedro Paulo Gonçalves SP BARRA BONITA / SP 20 23 23 22 88 88,00 Súmula
24 1840 Enio Emilio Klein RS VACARIA / RS 23 23 21 21 88 88,00 Súmula
25 1873 Mario Roberto Scheide MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 24 23 20 20 87 87,00 Súmula
26 0292 Heriberto Nilson Tereska RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 23 22 23 19 87 87,00 Súmula
27 2273 Joel Brito Rocha GO BRASILIA / DF 21 23 21 20 85 85,00 Súmula
28 0638 Carlos Simão de Souza SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 23 21 21 20 85 85,00 Súmula
29 1473 ATA Miguel Roberto Delai MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 23 20 23 19 85 85,00 Súmula
30 1852 Marcos Vinicius de Almeida Santos PR CASCAVEL / PR 23 20 24 16 83 83,00 Súmula
31 1521 Claudemir Steffili RS VACARIA / RS 21 18 18 19 76 76,00 Súmula
Master - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1951 Luiz Fernando Marson MG JUIZ DE FORA / MG 23 24 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
2 1252 Augusto Jose Fernades Fagali SP MONTE ALTO / SP 21 25 23 25 94 94,00 Súmula
3 1739 Miguel Angelo de Menezes Fumagalli RS VACARIA / RS 24 23 22 24 93 93,00 Súmula
4 0722 Alvaro Fernandes Correia Filho PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 25 23 24 21 93 93,00 Súmula
5 0034 Guido Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO / AL 24 21 22 25 92 92,00 Súmula
6 0903 José Angelo Venturine PR GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 23 23 23 90 90,00 Súmula
7 1792 Celso Antonio Goldoni SP BARRA BONITA / SP 21 25 21 23 90 90,00 Súmula
8 1450 Joaquim Antonio Pereira GO GOIANIA / GO 22 22 24 22 90 90,00 Súmula
9 0842 Eduardo Dias da Cunha RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 23 20 22 24 89 89,00 Súmula
10 0680 Leonardo Makowski Filho PR ARAPONGAS / PR 23 23 23 20 89 89,00 Súmula
11 1306 José Irlandi Felippi SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 20 21 23 88 88,00 Súmula
12 0166 Ivo Marcos Carraro PR CASCAVEL / PR 23 23 21 21 88 88,00 Súmula
13 0774 Tarquinio Moreira De Oliveira PA SANTAREM / PA 21 22 21 23 87 87,00 Súmula
14 1705 Claudio Gomes de Mattos RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 22 20 23 22 87 87,00 Súmula
15 1129 Roberto Lange PR CASCAVEL / PR 21 23 21 22 87 87,00 Súmula
16 0269 Elivaldo Ladimir F. de Oliveira AL MACEIO / AL 22 22 22 21 87 87,00 Súmula
17 1950 Carlos Alberto Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 20 22 21 23 86 86,00 Súmula
18 2211 Jaime Jorge Araujo DF BRASILIA / DF 22 23 18 23 86 86,00 Súmula
19 1457 Adair Molin RS VACARIA / RS 22 18 24 22 86 86,00 Súmula
20 0214 ATA Manoel Baia Siqueira Neto AL MACEIO / AL 20 24 22 20 86 86,00 Súmula
21 1845 ATA Antonio Galvão Britto Arantes MG UBERLANDIA / MG 25 20 21 20 86 86,00 Súmula
22 1985 Ernst Ludwig Schroff GO GOIANIA / GO 19 21 23 22 85 85,00 Súmula
23 2035 Rudinei Burgel MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 19 24 20 22 85 85,00 Súmula
24 1958 Paulo Renato Schnekenberg PR CASCAVEL / PR 23 20 21 21 85 85,00 Súmula
25 0459 Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 20 20 21 23 84 84,00 Súmula
26 0824 Anselmo Bispo dos Santos Neto SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 20 22 20 22 84 84,00 Súmula
27 0360 Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 19 20 22 84 84,00 Súmula
28 1725 Rui Zaccaria SP AMERICANA / SP 21 24 22 17 84 84,00 Súmula
29 2227 Carlos Wdemberx dos Santos DF BRASILIA / DF 22 21 17 23 83 83,00 Súmula
30 2329 Roberto Perez Alonso DF BRASILIA / DF 18 21 23 21 83 83,00 Súmula
31 1192 Jose Carlos Pandolfi PR ARAPONGAS / PR 20 20 22 20 82 82,00 Súmula
32 0699 Narciso Francisco Busanello RS VACARIA / RS 19 23 19 20 81 81,00 Súmula
33 2279 Aparecido Antonio de Mendonça SP ARARAQUARA / SP 22 17 21 20 80 80,00 Súmula
34 1210 Luiz Gonçalves Neto SP ARARAQUARA / SP 20 21 19 20 80 80,00 Súmula
35 0527 José Antonio Flor GO GOIANIA / GO 21 20 19 20 80 80,00 Súmula
36 1555 Jose das Dores Freitas GO GOIANIA / GO 23 20 17 20 80 80,00 Súmula
37 0008 João Henrique Vilela de Andrade PR CASCAVEL / PR 18 19 22 19 78 78,00 Súmula
38 1251 Jose Roberto Machado SP BARRA BONITA / SP 19 21 20 17 77 77,00 Súmula
39 1323 Valdir Luiz Filippi SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 15 16 21 24 76 76,00 Súmula
40 1362 Reinaldo Luiz Campos CE EUSEBIO / CE 19 19 18 20 76 76,00 Súmula
41 0109 Antonio Altair de Oliveira PR CASCAVEL / PR 21 16 20 19 76 76,00 Súmula
42 1530 Francisco Urbano Sobrinho RN ASSU / RN 22 19 17 16 74 74,00 Súmula
43 1139 ATA Dorival Aparecido dos Santos PR CASCAVEL / PR 17 17 19 20 73 73,00 Súmula
44 1857 Daniel Reuter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 18 18 19 18 73 73,00 Súmula
45 0919 Jair Favretto RS VACARIA / RS 13 18 20 21 72 72,00 Súmula
46 1941 Artur Tadeu Rodrigues Alves RS VACARIA / RS 15 19 17 21 72 72,00 Súmula
47 2139 Luiz Carlos Vasconcellos Pirani SP AMERICANA / SP 21 15 18 18 72 72,00 Súmula
48 2297 Alexandre Gonçalves Santana MG UBERLANDIA / MG 16 19 20 14 69 69,00 Súmula
49 0126 Paulo Vinicius Lagoa Scholze PR CASCAVEL / PR 20 13 17 18 68 68,00 Súmula
50 1782 Olavo Servulo de Lima Neto GO JATAI / GO 19 12 15 21 67 67,00 Súmula
51 2311 Gilberto Antonio Mosena MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 15 17 19 14 65 65,00 Súmula
52 0623 Marco Aurélio Gomes Maia RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 18 13 18 15 64 64,00 Súmula
53 2111 ATA Silmar Régis Camarini RO ALTA FLORESTA DO OESTE / RO 16 14 15 18 63 63,00 Súmula
54 2123 Antonio Alves Correa DF BRASILIA / DF 12 20 17 14 63 63,00 Súmula
55 2293 Ailton José Mazzoco GO BRASILIA / DF 15 7 16 22 60 60,00 Súmula
56 0403 João Luiz Broch PR CASCAVEL / PR 9 10 15 12 46 46,00 Súmula
57 1972 Rogerio Santos Vilela GO JATAI / GO 2 10 12 12 36 36,00 Súmula
Veterano - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0635 Irapuan Costa Junior GO GOIANIA / GO 23 25 23 25 96 96,00 Súmula
2 0084 Francisco Pedro Nery da Silva RS GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 21 25 24 93 93,00 Súmula
3 0795 Antonio Carlos Calegari RS VACARIA / RS 24 21 22 25 92 92,00 Súmula
4 0115 ATA Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 24 23 22 23 92 92,00 Súmula
5 0700 Antonio Alberto Marin SP MONTE ALTO / SP 24 24 23 21 92 92,00 Súmula
6 0386 Marcílio Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO / AL 24 22 22 23 91 91,00 Súmula
7 1095 Roberto Ivan Penz RS VACARIA / RS 23 23 23 22 91 91,00 Súmula
8 0541 Celso Medeiros RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 22 21 23 24 90 90,00 Súmula
9 0334 ATA Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 22 24 21 23 90 90,00 Súmula
10 0493 Leonardo Spenciere GO GOIANIA / GO 23 22 21 22 88 88,00 Súmula
11 0631 Sebastião Gonzaga GO RIO VERDE / GO 24 20 24 20 88 88,00 Súmula
12 0324 José Manoel Soar SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 21 22 20 85 85,00 Súmula
13 0032 ATA Carlos Eduardo Marques PR CASCAVEL / PR 23 18 22 21 84 84,00 Súmula
14 0039 Dari Araujo Filho PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 22 17 22 21 82 82,00 Súmula
Veterano - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0053 Max Saldanha Athayde TO ARAGUAINA / TO 25 22 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
2 1166 Jose Carlos de Jesus SP BARRA BONITA / SP 22 22 23 24 91 91,00 Súmula
3 1191 Carlos Galdino Junior PR ARAPONGAS / PR 22 23 21 22 88 88,00 Súmula
4 0828 Antonio Sergio Perroni Pinheiro SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 21 20 23 87 87,00 Súmula
5 1846 Henrique Afonso Somacal RS VACARIA / RS 20 23 22 22 87 87,00 Súmula
6 0877 Carlos Eduardo Scheibe RS VACARIA / RS 25 21 20 21 87 87,00 Súmula
7 1174 Aido Luiz Dei Ricardi RS VACARIA / RS 22 23 22 20 87 87,00 Súmula
8 0223 Jarbas Lessa Omena AL MACEIO / AL 24 21 22 20 87 87,00 Súmula
9 0104 Luiz Glazito Virmond Abreu PR CASCAVEL / PR 24 24 19 20 87 87,00 Súmula
10 1234 Celso Aparecido Martins SP ARARAQUARA / SP 23 22 19 22 86 86,00 Súmula
11 0198 Jonis Fernando Cardoso PR CASCAVEL / PR 22 24 20 20 86 86,00 Súmula
12 0831 José Nicolau Henriques SP MONTE ALTO / SP 22 22 23 19 86 86,00 Súmula
13 0428 ATA Jorge Alberto Brol RS VACARIA / RS 21 19 21 24 85 85,00 Súmula
14 0327 Luiz Carlos Ferro SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 21 19 24 85 85,00 Súmula
15 0667 Jorge Mussi Filho PR CASCAVEL / PR 22 22 20 21 85 85,00 Súmula
16 0778 Reinaldo Beluzo Foloni SP BARRA BONITA / SP 22 20 20 22 84 84,00 Súmula
17 2002 José Geraldo Oliveira Mota AL MACEIO / AL 19 21 21 22 83 83,00 Súmula
18 0809 Ronaldo Fundão Ramade RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 19 21 21 22 83 83,00 Súmula
19 1104 ATA Helmo Carlos Frantz BA BARREIRAS / BA 20 20 23 20 83 83,00 Súmula
20 2331 Mauro Jackson Oliveira Aguiar CE MARCO / CE 21 22 20 20 83 83,00 Súmula
21 0991 Anevaldo Vitor SP MONTE ALTO / SP 20 20 22 20 82 82,00 Súmula
22 0461 Sidnei Stachetti Baldini SP AMERICANA / SP 21 24 20 17 82 82,00 Súmula
23 1439 ATA Macario Gonzalez Garcia MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 19 19 19 23 80 80,00 Súmula
24 0434 Victor Fernando Ollero Ventin BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 20 18 18 23 79 79,00 Súmula
25 1250 Nazareno Jose Benetti SP BARRA BONITA / SP 19 20 17 22 78 78,00 Súmula
26 1620 Odivaldo Celso Benedeti Godinho RS VACARIA / RS 17 22 19 20 78 78,00 Súmula
27 1608 Humberto Barbosa de Souza GO GOIANIA / GO 18 16 21 21 76 76,00 Súmula
28 1991 Derci Olimpio de Martini PR VACARIA / RS 17 15 23 20 75 75,00 Súmula
29 1403 Ailton Lustoza dos Santos BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 19 20 19 16 74 74,00 Súmula
30 0476 Wilson Jose dos Santos AL MACEIO / AL 20 17 19 17 73 73,00 Súmula
31 0936 Joel Irineu Fahl SP RIO CLARO / SP 17 14 19 21 71 71,00 Súmula
32 0438 Antonio da Silva Raposo AL MACEIO / AL 23 19 20 9 71 71,00 Súmula
33 0065 Neri Luiz Mella PR CASCAVEL / PR 18 20 15 15 68 68,00 Súmula
34 1946 Vanderlei Chilante MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 17 16 17 15 65 65,00 Súmula
35 1366 Sergio Pedro Vallerini SP ARARAQUARA / SP 11 16 20 17 64 64,00 Súmula
36 0999 Roberto Toledo Neder DF BRASILIA / DF 17 15 14 13 59 59,00 Súmula
37 2121 Fabricio Pereira Garcia DF BRASILIA / DF 14 12 16 14 56 56,00 Súmula
Paratleta - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1272 Daniel Taiarol RS VACARIA / RS 23 21 17 17 21 22 21 23 165 82,50 Súmula
Juvenil Masculino - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2100 ATA Igor de Dea Mera RS VACARIA / RS 19 25 23 23 23 24 23 23 183 91,50 Súmula
Júnior Masculino - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1990 Nikolas Spranger SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 19 22 24 21 21 19 22 170 85,00 Súmula
Dama - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2171 ATA Rafaela Scanagatta Galletto Simão SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 20 21 21 22 20 24 23 175 87,50 Súmula
2 1935 Marielen Madeira de Costa SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 21 23 23 21 20 23 23 173 86,50 Súmula
3 1809 ATA Anahida de Fátima Guerreiro Rosa RS VACARIA / RS 18 22 21 22 18 21 24 21 167 83,50 Súmula
4 1858 Jucelma Pereira Martins Reuter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 23 23 21 20 21 20 14 15 157 78,50 Súmula
Sênior - AAA - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0558 Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SINOP / MT 25 23 25 25 25 25 25 25 198 99,00 Súmula
2 0002 ATA Valdir Abel SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 25 24 25 24 25 24 25 196 98,00 Súmula
3 1100 Marivaldo Pereira da Silva RS VACARIA / RS 24 25 24 24 24 25 25 24 195 97,50 Súmula
4 0645 ATA Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 23 24 25 23 25 25 24 25 194 97,00 Súmula
5 1090 ATA Rodrigo Barison RS VACARIA / RS 24 24 24 24 23 24 24 25 192 96,00 Súmula
6 0580 ATA Abrão Baladi Neto SP GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 25 25 25 23 24 22 22 25 191 95,50 Súmula
7 0165 Lauro Teodoro dos Reis SC VACARIA / RS 24 23 23 23 24 25 25 23 190 95,00 Súmula
8 0221 ATA Giovani Macedo Suriz RS GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 24 24 24 23 24 24 23 189 94,50 Súmula
9 0020 Ivair José Dalcanali SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 22 24 25 24 25 22 23 189 94,50 Súmula
Sênior - AA - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1446 ATA Gilberto Claudio Pavlak RS VACARIA / RS 25 25 24 24 25 24 25 24 196 98,00 Súmula
2 0081 ATA Rudiclei Dal Cim SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 25 23 25 25 24 22 25 25 194 97,00 Súmula
3 0918 Flávio Filippi Tomé MT SINOP / MT 25 24 23 25 24 24 25 24 194 97,00 Súmula
4 0571 Neimar Suzin SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 23 25 25 22 24 25 25 192 96,00 Súmula
5 0085 ATA Diógenes Antônio Pavinato SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 22 25 25 24 25 24 24 192 96,00 Súmula
6 1089 ATA Ricardo Barcelos Barison RS VACARIA / RS 25 23 24 23 25 22 24 25 191 95,50 Súmula
7 1103 ATA Roberto Bortolozzo BA BARREIRAS / BA 22 24 24 25 24 25 22 25 191 95,50 Súmula
8 0167 Denilson Arnaldo Teixeira SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 25 25 23 23 25 23 24 191 95,50 Súmula
9 0400 ATA Marcio Damiani RS VACARIA / RS 23 25 25 25 21 24 22 25 190 95,00 Súmula
10 1107 ATA Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA BARREIRAS / BA 23 24 25 25 23 23 22 25 190 95,00 Súmula
11 0231 Dilmar Fernandes Junior SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 21 25 25 24 25 23 24 190 95,00 Súmula
12 1276 ATA Lair Jose de Marchi MT SINOP / MT 24 24 22 25 25 25 23 22 190 95,00 Súmula
13 0755 Carlos Roberto Felipe SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 25 25 21 24 23 24 24 189 94,50 Súmula
14 0806 ATA Andre Moratelli SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 22 24 24 25 23 23 24 189 94,50 Súmula
15 0083 ATA Antonir Nolla SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 25 24 25 24 21 23 23 24 189 94,50 Súmula
16 0171 ATA Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 24 22 22 25 24 24 24 188 94,00 Súmula
17 0240 ATA Jucinei da Rosa Machado SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 25 23 24 20 24 24 24 187 93,50 Súmula
18 0154 Maicon dos Reis Soares SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 22 23 24 23 24 23 24 187 93,50 Súmula
19 1811 ATA Marcelo Mota Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 24 25 23 22 24 22 22 24 186 93,00 Súmula
20 1453 ATA Ary Denti RS VACARIA / RS 23 23 24 23 22 25 23 23 186 93,00 Súmula
21 1319 Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 23 24 23 23 24 23 24 22 186 93,00 Súmula
22 0937 Clayton Luiz Gorny Junior SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 24 24 24 23 20 21 22 179 89,50 Súmula
Sênior - A - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1032 Rafael Diego Rausch SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 25 24 25 24 25 25 24 24 196 98,00 Súmula
2 0866 Orlei Rodrigues da Silva MT SINOP / MT 25 24 25 25 24 25 24 23 195 97,50 Súmula
3 1063 Paulo Ricardo Fabiani MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 24 25 24 24 25 25 23 24 194 97,00 Súmula
4 1086 ATA Flavio Carlos Kruger RS VACARIA / RS 24 24 24 25 24 24 23 25 193 96,50 Súmula
5 0470 Roberto Guarezi Calegari SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 25 24 24 25 23 25 23 192 96,00 Súmula
6 1830 Rodrigo Machado Saraiva GO GOIANIA / GO 22 25 23 23 25 24 24 25 191 95,50 Súmula
7 1017 José Roberto Campos GO GOIANIA / GO 24 23 25 24 22 24 24 25 191 95,50 Súmula
8 1048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 24 24 24 23 24 25 23 24 191 95,50 Súmula
9 1098 ATA Diego Schio RS VACARIA / RS 23 24 24 22 25 25 25 23 191 95,50 Súmula
10 1454 Adriano Felipe Curzel RS VACARIA / RS 25 23 23 25 24 24 24 23 191 95,50 Súmula
11 1088 ATA Tarso Barison RS VACARIA / RS 24 23 24 24 24 24 22 25 190 95,00 Súmula
12 0454 Robson Lago RS VACARIA / RS 22 24 23 24 25 23 25 24 190 95,00 Súmula
13 1490 Luiz Carlos de Toffol RS VACARIA / RS 25 24 24 25 21 22 25 24 190 95,00 Súmula
14 1582 ATA Tales Godinho SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 24 25 25 25 22 24 24 190 95,00 Súmula
15 1896 Guilherme José Anastácio de Souza Neto SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 25 25 22 24 22 24 25 23 190 95,00 Súmula
16 1027 Diego Willian Cardoso SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 24 23 25 24 23 25 24 189 94,50 Súmula
17 0910 Reginaldo Amaral Milbradt SP RIO CLARO / SP 24 20 25 23 23 24 25 24 188 94,00 Súmula
18 0051 ATA Everaldo Goulart de Almeida SC VACARIA / RS 23 25 23 22 23 24 24 24 188 94,00 Súmula
19 0164 ATA Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 23 25 23 23 22 24 25 23 188 94,00 Súmula
20 0528 Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares Jr. RS VACARIA / RS 23 24 23 25 23 23 25 22 188 94,00 Súmula
21 0124 Fábio Oliveira Barros PR GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 24 24 23 24 23 24 22 188 94,00 Súmula
22 1726 Douglas Araujo Roso RS VACARIA / RS 22 22 24 24 23 24 25 23 187 93,50 Súmula
23 0668 Johnny Eduardo Rotini SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 20 25 25 25 22 22 25 23 187 93,50 Súmula
24 1243 Osmar Rogerio Piovesan Junior SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 23 23 25 24 23 24 23 187 93,50 Súmula
25 0931 Antonio Motta Filho SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 24 21 22 24 25 25 23 186 93,00 Súmula
26 1474 ATA Miguel Basta Delai MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 25 23 23 23 23 22 22 24 185 92,50 Súmula
27 1609 ATA Yalen Kley Soares de Castro Ribeiro MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 23 25 24 22 24 22 22 23 185 92,50 Súmula
28 0515 Valdecir Antonio Golfe SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 23 22 23 25 24 24 22 185 92,50 Súmula
29 1327 Reinaldo José da Silva MT SINOP / MT 24 23 23 24 24 22 21 23 184 92,00 Súmula
30 1566 Cesar Luiz Simioni SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 24 20 25 24 24 21 23 183 91,50 Súmula
31 1807 ATA Marcos Luis Rochembach PR GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 24 23 24 22 22 21 23 182 91,00 Súmula
32 0160 Orélio Zago SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 24 23 25 20 23 22 22 182 91,00 Súmula
33 0850 ATA Carlos Alberto Roratto SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 23 23 24 22 21 25 20 23 181 90,50 Súmula
34 1106 ATA Rudimar Bortolozzo BA BARREIRAS / BA 22 21 23 23 21 22 24 24 180 90,00 Súmula
35 0514 Imar Golfe SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 24 23 21 22 24 23 24 180 90,00 Súmula
36 1425 Renato Borges Azevedo TO ARAGUAINA / TO 23 23 23 24 20 21 23 23 180 90,00 Súmula
37 2204 Cleber Cassio da Silva Rezende SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 22 19 21 20 22 25 24 176 88,00 Súmula
38 1979 Eduardo Mossmann de Araujo Filho RS GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 24 24 24 20 20 22 23 176 88,00 Súmula
39 1835 Frank Tyrone Spranger SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 20 21 25 21 23 24 21 176 88,00 Súmula
40 0015 ATA João Cezar Aguiar Borowski RS VACARIA / RS 21 21 23 25 21 19 21 24 175 87,50 Súmula
41 0243 Adoli Werlich SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 21 22 24 20 23 21 22 175 87,50 Súmula
Sênior - B - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0796 ATA Átila Moura Abella RS VACARIA / RS 24 25 25 25 25 21 25 24 194 97,00 Súmula
2 1382 Renato Lucena de Araujo PB CAMPINA GRANDE / PB 25 24 24 24 23 25 25 23 193 96,50 Súmula
3 1072 Clerio Luiz Greseli RS VACARIA / RS 23 24 22 24 24 24 24 24 189 94,50 Súmula
4 1163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SINOP / MT 23 24 24 24 24 22 22 25 188 94,00 Súmula
5 1085 Alessandro Duarte Gonçalves SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 22 24 21 22 24 25 25 187 93,50 Súmula
6 2186 Cristhian Antonio Panho SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 23 25 25 22 23 22 23 187 93,50 Súmula
7 0853 Leandro Pravato SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 23 24 24 24 21 25 23 186 93,00 Súmula
8 0219 Cristiano de Souza Costa SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 23 25 22 22 23 24 23 186 93,00 Súmula
9 1879 Ronaldo Savaris SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 24 21 24 25 24 22 22 186 93,00 Súmula
10 1801 Mauricio Maso RS VACARIA / RS 25 24 22 24 25 22 20 23 185 92,50 Súmula
11 1144 Valdir Antonio Zaccaron SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 22 25 23 23 25 24 22 185 92,50 Súmula
12 0178 Luciano Toson RS VACARIA / RS 24 24 23 23 22 23 24 22 185 92,50 Súmula
13 2207 Roberto Decio Pereira de Leão SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 24 22 24 23 20 24 24 184 92,00 Súmula
14 2048 João Pedro Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 24 22 25 22 22 21 25 23 184 92,00 Súmula
15 0841 ATA João Carlos Dipp RS VACARIA / RS 23 22 23 22 24 23 22 24 183 91,50 Súmula
16 1630 ATA Francisco Carneiro Lima CE ARAGUAINA / TO 22 20 24 24 23 22 25 23 183 91,50 Súmula
17 0204 Denis Wagner de Bruns SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 24 24 22 22 23 21 23 183 91,50 Súmula
18 0975 Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA / TO 22 24 23 21 24 24 25 20 183 91,50 Súmula
19 0836 Augusto Argenta Bortoli SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 22 23 22 20 22 24 25 182 91,00 Súmula
20 1824 Anderson Raphael Zilli SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 22 19 24 23 22 23 25 182 91,00 Súmula
21 1838 Marcio Aurelio Pinha SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 21 24 24 23 23 21 23 181 90,50 Súmula
22 0252 Jean Carlo Jaensch SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 24 23 23 23 23 20 25 180 90,00 Súmula
23 1445 Paulo Micheluzzi SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 24 22 22 23 23 24 20 180 90,00 Súmula
24 0074 Marcio André Losi SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 23 23 22 20 20 23 24 179 89,50 Súmula
25 1816 Anderson Baccin SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 24 20 24 22 23 20 23 179 89,50 Súmula
26 0190 Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 20 23 23 22 22 23 24 22 179 89,50 Súmula
27 1244 Juliano Rodrigues Henker RS VACARIA / RS 23 21 24 24 21 21 24 21 179 89,50 Súmula
28 0260 Valquirio Baseggio RS VACARIA / RS 22 22 23 19 23 22 22 25 178 89,00 Súmula
29 0059 Erico Luiz Nunes SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 24 23 23 22 21 22 22 178 89,00 Súmula
30 0732 ATA Saimon Reus Honorato SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 24 21 21 25 23 22 21 176 88,00 Súmula
31 0227 Edson Luiz Bertelli SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 22 19 24 23 21 22 24 174 87,00 Súmula
32 0037 ATA José Luiz dos Santos Dutra SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 18 21 21 22 23 22 24 23 174 87,00 Súmula
33 2252 Rafael Aldemir Pelicioli SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 22 21 17 23 23 23 22 174 87,00 Súmula
34 0620 Renato Frare Zanella SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 22 22 24 24 18 21 20 173 86,50 Súmula
35 2202 Gledson Ferracioli Peraro SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 22 18 22 23 24 19 21 172 86,00 Súmula
36 1918 ATA Felippe Saliba Davet SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 20 22 23 22 18 24 19 23 171 85,50 Súmula
37 0180 ATA Tadeu Valentin Zilli SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 20 20 23 21 21 21 21 170 85,00 Súmula
38 1580 Edmilson Martins SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 20 25 23 20 22 21 20 170 85,00 Súmula
39 1674 ATA Rodrigo A. A. Sallum SP MONTE ALTO / SP 21 22 20 23 22 22 20 17 167 83,50 Súmula
40 0955 ATA Eliomar Serpa SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 18 19 23 25 22 23 20 15 165 82,50 Súmula
41 0561 Mauro Antônio Meister PR GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 20 20 19 16 18 19 20 20 152 76,00 Súmula
Sênior - C - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP RIO CLARO / SP 24 22 22 25 25 24 23 25 190 95,00 Súmula
2 2159 Euro Vieceli SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 24 25 21 22 23 24 24 186 93,00 Súmula
3 1692 Sednei Pasquali MT SINOP / MT 21 24 23 24 23 24 23 24 186 93,00 Súmula
4 1097 Gilseu Pereira Da Silva RS VACARIA / RS 23 23 24 25 21 24 23 22 185 92,50 Súmula
5 2208 Felipe Pellizzaro SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 22 24 24 23 22 23 21 183 91,50 Súmula
6 1931 Silvio Romeu de Paula Machado MT SINOP / MT 23 24 19 22 25 23 21 25 182 91,00 Súmula
7 2261 Carlos Helmuth Uhlendorf SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 25 22 23 22 23 22 22 181 90,50 Súmula
8 1062 Adriano Magarinos RS VACARIA / RS 21 23 23 22 22 22 24 22 179 89,50 Súmula
9 1158 Deivid Fabrício Rucks SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 22 21 24 22 22 21 25 178 89,00 Súmula
10 1617 Clovis Arruda Vieira SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 22 23 22 22 20 22 23 178 89,00 Súmula
11 2163 Marcel Dacoregio Ballmann SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 24 21 23 22 24 22 21 178 89,00 Súmula
12 1815 João Luiz Dutra SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 20 22 18 25 22 22 23 25 177 88,50 Súmula
13 0690 ATA Marcelo Silvano Pereira SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 23 21 22 25 20 20 22 174 87,00 Súmula
14 1820 Claudio Adão Furlan SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 23 22 23 22 21 21 21 174 87,00 Súmula
15 1769 Francisco Cicero Feitosa de Aguiar CE MARCO / CE 22 23 23 23 22 20 21 20 174 87,00 Súmula
16 0976 Gustavo Guimarães Pereira TO ARAGUAINA / TO 20 23 23 23 22 23 22 18 174 87,00 Súmula
17 0930 Everson Zmorzynski SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 23 23 22 17 24 20 23 173 86,50 Súmula
18 2145 Andre Luís Cabral PR GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 21 20 22 19 20 22 25 172 86,00 Súmula
19 2275 Jose Pinho Maia Filho SP MONTE ALTO / SP 22 22 23 22 20 20 20 23 172 86,00 Súmula
20 2220 Rafael Vieceli SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 24 21 23 16 22 22 22 172 86,00 Súmula
21 1355 Wagner Riva MT SINOP / MT 24 25 21 20 22 20 23 17 172 86,00 Súmula
22 1462 Jean Rafael Canani SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 20 24 23 18 22 23 19 22 171 85,50 Súmula
23 1255 ATA Fabricio de Andrade Dognani SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 21 21 22 24 20 22 23 17 170 85,00 Súmula
24 0368 Paulo Edson Branco de Oliveira SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 22 18 22 20 23 18 24 169 84,50 Súmula
25 1774 João Mateus Reis Melo PI ALTOS / PI 20 18 22 22 21 22 22 21 168 84,00 Súmula
26 1987 Diego Paniozzon Argenta RS VACARIA / RS 23 18 22 23 17 24 21 20 168 84,00 Súmula
27 1312 Alexandre Felippi SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 20 23 23 19 19 20 22 165 82,50 Súmula
28 2223 Mario Cesar Pereira Filho SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 16 21 18 21 22 22 22 163 81,50 Súmula
29 2217 Luiz Henrique Haus SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 18 19 18 22 22 19 20 23 161 80,50 Súmula
30 1787 Jocenio Pereira Dantas CE MARCO / CE 18 18 25 19 21 21 20 16 158 79,00 Súmula
31 2221 Jean Paulo Jorge SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 16 19 22 20 20 17 22 157 78,50 Súmula
32 2200 Anderson Pabst Linn BA BARREIRAS / BA 16 18 22 19 21 18 19 20 153 76,50 Súmula
Sênior - D - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1036 Lucas Sanches Boso SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 22 20 25 25 24 21 22 182 91,00 Súmula
2 2075 Conrado Keiji Schlatter Matsumoto MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 22 20 25 24 21 22 24 23 181 90,50 Súmula
3 2170 ATA Vinicius Neves Simão SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 20 21 24 24 24 23 22 180 90,00 Súmula
4 1881 Mauro Rodrigues Santiago PI ALTOS / PI 22 21 24 22 22 22 23 23 179 89,50 Súmula
5 1455 Adriano Venancio SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 20 22 22 23 20 23 23 23 176 88,00 Súmula
6 2015 Roges Paulo Perineto RS VACARIA / RS 18 23 20 21 23 24 21 23 173 86,50 Súmula
7 1478 Flavio Adacir Dannebrock SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 24 20 20 23 21 18 22 172 86,00 Súmula
8 1105 Ronaldo Paludo RS VACARIA / RS 24 24 21 23 22 17 20 21 172 86,00 Súmula
9 1717 Andre Gimenez Hoffmann MT SINOP / MT 24 22 20 21 20 20 21 23 171 85,50 Súmula
10 1536 Daniel Marafiga de Godoy RS VACARIA / RS 22 25 22 20 22 18 21 21 171 85,50 Súmula
11 1908 Rafael Arantes Ferreira SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 23 24 18 21 22 21 19 169 84,50 Súmula
12 2303 Rafael Kruger SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 21 19 19 20 23 20 23 164 82,00 Súmula
13 0900 Natalino Abati SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 17 23 20 20 20 19 22 22 163 81,50 Súmula
14 2228 Boris Bento Brandão SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 18 18 20 18 22 22 22 20 160 80,00 Súmula
15 1738 Ivan Serafin SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 20 23 22 19 20 19 18 160 80,00 Súmula
16 2086 Marlon Marcelo Rodrigues Sobreira CE MARCO / CE 24 23 20 20 17 18 17 18 157 78,50 Súmula
17 2306 Jackson Araken Abreu Sehnem SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 18 16 19 21 18 19 20 22 153 76,50 Súmula
18 2166 Rafael Rodrigues Antelo Lopez SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 17 19 20 20 21 16 18 19 150 75,00 Súmula
19 2250 Luiz Felipe Socha SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 16 16 16 22 15 21 22 20 148 74,00 Súmula
20 2090 ATA Jeferson João Gon RO ALTA FLORESTA DO OESTE / RO 18 22 16 16 16 16 22 20 146 73,00 Súmula
21 1543 Edgar Toledo de Aguiar Junior TO ARAGUAINA / TO 19 21 15 16 13 18 21 16 139 69,50 Súmula
22 2240 Delton Baggio SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 18 12 19 22 20 15 11 136 68,00 Súmula
23 0429 Juarez Correa Iung SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 18 17 19 18 11 13 17 17 130 65,00 Súmula
24 2073 Cid Avila Franca CE MARCO / CE 17 14 14 16 16 17 17 15 126 63,00 Súmula
25 2137 Carlos Renan Assis de Medeiros RN ASSU / RN 16 15 12 17 16 15 16 16 123 61,50 Súmula
26 2113 ATA Kleber Dalla Martha RO ALTA FLORESTA DO OESTE / RO 14 13 15 19 15 16 13 13 118 59,00 Súmula
27 2310 Ivonei Francisco Socha Junior SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 13 16 11 13 13 14 12 4 96 48,00 Súmula
Master - A - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0131 Edvaldo José Pascon SP RIO CLARO / SP 25 24 24 25 24 25 25 25 197 98,50 Súmula
2 0521 Geraldo Gonçalves Meireles Filho GO GOIANIA / GO 23 25 23 24 25 24 25 25 194 97,00 Súmula
3 1066 ATA Luis Roberto Viganó RS VACARIA / RS 22 25 25 24 24 24 25 24 193 96,50 Súmula
4 0042 Léo Aghpito Periolo PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 25 23 24 22 25 24 23 24 190 95,00 Súmula
5 2247 Arno Gaedke SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 21 25 24 22 25 24 24 189 94,50 Súmula
6 0469 Elson Rogerio dos Santos SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 24 23 25 23 23 24 24 189 94,50 Súmula
7 1076 Roberto de Cesaro RS VACARIA / RS 24 22 25 25 21 24 22 25 188 94,00 Súmula
8 0135 Antonio Hertz PR GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 23 23 24 24 24 25 23 188 94,00 Súmula
9 0179 ATA Daniel Melo Martins RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 23 24 24 25 22 22 23 24 187 93,50 Súmula
10 0777 Ronaldo Carbonera SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 22 25 22 24 22 24 23 185 92,50 Súmula
11 0570 Marco Aurélio Souza Silva SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 21 23 23 21 24 24 25 184 92,00 Súmula
12 1473 ATA Miguel Roberto Delai MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 23 24 24 23 23 23 21 21 182 91,00 Súmula
13 1857 Daniel Reuter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 22 21 23 21 22 23 25 24 181 90,50 Súmula
14 0326 ATA Moacir Campos Goulart SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 21 22 25 21 23 24 24 179 89,50 Súmula
15 0292 Heriberto Nilson Tereska RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 23 22 23 21 23 21 25 21 179 89,50 Súmula
16 0404 Sérgio Klettenberg SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 24 24 23 22 23 22 16 178 89,00 Súmula
17 0360 Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 20 21 24 22 22 20 23 24 176 88,00 Súmula
18 0431 ATA Marcelo Lima Neves BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 21 23 21 22 20 19 23 24 173 86,50 Súmula
19 1000 Adalberto Antonio Brandt SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 24 22 20 24 22 18 24 173 86,50 Súmula
20 1465 ATA Heliandro Abreu Rosa RS VACARIA / RS 21 21 21 19 21 19 20 21 163 81,50 Súmula
21 0652 ATA Marco Antonio Moura Reis SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 21 20 20 19 22 19 20 162 81,00 Súmula
Master - B - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2115 Edson Angelino Padua SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 24 21 25 22 24 23 24 186 93,00 Súmula
2 2201 Altemir Jose Pellizzaro SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 24 24 24 21 23 23 21 181 90,50 Súmula
3 1773 Baltasar Melo Filho PI ALTOS / PI 20 24 21 25 21 22 22 24 179 89,50 Súmula
4 0187 ATA Laurean Cadore RS VACARIA / RS 22 21 21 23 24 23 22 22 178 89,00 Súmula
5 1007 Carlos Alberto Teixeira