Liga Nacional de Trap Americano - 5ª Etapa Expressa

Realização: 24/05/2018 à 27/05/2018

Paratleta - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1119 ATA Alexandro Basso RS PELOTAS / RS 24 22 21 23 90 90,00 Súmula
2 1272 Daniel Taiarol RS PELOTAS / RS 21 22 24 22 89 89,00 Súmula
3 0845 Oswaldo Prudente Correa Netto GO SERTAOZINHO / SP 21 22 20 24 87 87,00 Súmula
4 1772 Antonio Marcos Tomaz Martins BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 20 16 20 18 74 74,00 Súmula
Juvenil Masculino - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1681 Lucas Viegas Barbarini SP RIO CLARO / SP 25 24 23 24 96 96,00 Súmula
2 2100 Igor de Dea Mera RS PELOTAS / RS 23 23 24 22 92 92,00 Súmula
3 2350 Nicholas Massao Hori SP MONTE ALTO / SP 22 23 24 19 88 88,00 Súmula
4 2266 Mauricio Soave Chiodini SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 18 23 18 82 82,00 Súmula
Júnior Masculino - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1771 João Marcos Souza Silva Tomaz Martins BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 25 23 25 97 97,00 Súmula
2 1569 Ithalo Augusto Ferreira GO GOIANIA / GO 23 21 22 19 85 85,00 Súmula
3 1257 Matheus Dalaporta Formighieri da Silva PY HERNANDARIAS / PY 18 24 19 22 83 83,00 Súmula
4 2246 Guinter Kunz Maldaner RS PELOTAS / RS 20 22 19 22 83 83,00 Súmula
5 0385 Gustavo Bastos Rosengarth PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 19 20 22 21 82 82,00 Súmula
6 2392 Rafael Luis Foletto MT SORRISO / MT 16 15 19 20 70 70,00 Súmula
Dama - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1905 Luciana Ribeiro SP AMERICANA / SP 24 21 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
2 1812 ATA Aline Quenzer Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 22 25 23 21 91 91,00 Súmula
3 1928 ATA Priscila Macedo Campos MG JUIZ DE FORA / MG 22 22 22 23 89 89,00 Súmula
4 2019 ATA Rafaela Chaban Pereira MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 25 24 18 19 86 86,00 Súmula
5 0226 Maria Beatriz Schmidt Monaco SP AMERICANA / SP 18 22 22 23 85 85,00 Súmula
6 2187 Roselene Maria Liberatti de Marchi MT SORRISO / MT 22 21 19 22 84 84,00 Súmula
7 2125 ATA Paula Scanagatta Galletto PR CASCAVEL / PR 19 18 22 23 82 82,00 Súmula
8 1280 Catia Regina Rocha Beiger PY HERNANDARIAS / PY 17 21 22 22 82 82,00 Súmula
9 2171 ATA Rafaela Scanagatta Galletto Simão SC POMERODE / SC 19 23 20 20 82 82,00 Súmula
10 1693 Milene da Silva Lobo GO GOIANIA / GO 21 17 22 21 81 81,00 Súmula
11 2141 Aline Souto Aldeman de Oliveira AL MACEIO / AL 20 19 19 22 80 80,00 Súmula
12 1388 Aluana de Siqueira Brandão Cavalcante PB CAMPINA GRANDE / PB 19 20 20 20 79 79,00 Súmula
13 2112 Gliciane Magna Catarino Maia RJ VALENCA / RJ 21 18 21 19 79 79,00 Súmula
14 1915 Amanda de Oliveira Souza GO GOIANIA / GO 19 21 20 19 79 79,00 Súmula
15 0110 Rita de Cacia Trincaus PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 20 20 19 18 77 77,00 Súmula
16 1504 ATA Emanuela Cristina Andrade Lacerda SC POMERODE / SC 15 20 21 20 76 76,00 Súmula
17 0715 Kelly Piccini MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 17 20 20 19 76 76,00 Súmula
18 1049 Ana Paula Rochiti SP RIO CLARO / SP 22 19 16 19 76 76,00 Súmula
19 1858 Jucelma Pereira Martins Reuter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 19 16 16 21 72 72,00 Súmula
20 2323 Ana Andreia Salamaia PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 14 21 19 18 72 72,00 Súmula
21 1316 Maria Teresa Rossi Bignardi Reggioni SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 16 20 16 19 71 71,00 Súmula
22 2071 Erika Regina Nussio GO GOIANIA / GO 18 14 21 15 68 68,00 Súmula
23 2109 Janaina de Sousa Martins de Mello RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 20 18 16 14 68 68,00 Súmula
24 1527 Fernanda Barauna Perdona SP BARRA BONITA / SP 22 14 16 13 65 65,00 Súmula
25 1670 Dalila Santos Moraes TO ARAGUAINA / TO 19 14 14 15 62 62,00 Súmula
26 2148 Vanessa França Quintanilha RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 13 13 11 11 48 48,00 Súmula
27 2384 Maria Irene Mendes Pitaluga Fabiani MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 13 7 10 6 36 36,00 Súmula
Sênior - AAA - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1474 ATA Miguel Basta Delai MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 25 25 23 25 98 98,00 Súmula
2 0558 Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SORRISO / MT 23 25 24 25 97 97,00 Súmula
3 0221 ATA Giovani Macedo Suriz RS POMERODE / SC 25 24 23 25 97 97,00 Súmula
4 0002 ATA Valdir Abel SC POMERODE / SC 24 24 23 25 96 96,00 Súmula
5 0645 ATA Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 23 25 25 23 96 96,00 Súmula
6 0989 ATA Gustavo Cesar Bassan SP BARRA BONITA / SP 25 23 25 23 96 96,00 Súmula
7 0020 Ivair José Dalcanali SC POMERODE / SC 23 23 24 25 95 95,00 Súmula
8 1103 ATA Roberto Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 24 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
9 1090 ATA Rodrigo Barison RS PELOTAS / RS 23 24 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
10 0165 Lauro Teodoro dos Reis SC POMERODE / SC 23 22 24 23 92 92,00 Súmula
11 1244 ATA Juliano Rodrigues Henker RS PELOTAS / RS 24 22 24 21 91 91,00 Súmula
12 1276 ATA Lair Jose de Marchi MT SORRISO / MT 24 25 23 19 91 91,00 Súmula
13 0433 ATA Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA POMERODE / SC 22 22 22 24 90 90,00 Súmula
Sênior - AA - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0133 Érico Antonio Fuzaro SP RIO CLARO / SP 24 25 25 25 99 99,00 Súmula
2 1106 ATA Rudimar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 25 24 25 24 98 98,00 Súmula
3 1783 Fabiano Chanan RS PELOTAS / RS 23 24 24 25 96 96,00 Súmula
4 1811 Marcelo Mota Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 24 24 25 96 96,00 Súmula
5 1098 ATA Diego Schio RS PELOTAS / RS 23 25 23 25 96 96,00 Súmula
6 0571 Neimar Suzin SC POMERODE / SC 22 25 25 24 96 96,00 Súmula
7 0755 Carlos Roberto Felipe SC POMERODE / SC 25 24 24 23 96 96,00 Súmula
8 1446 ATA Gilberto Claudio Pavlak RS PELOTAS / RS 24 22 24 25 95 95,00 Súmula
9 0918 Flávio Filippi Tomé MT SORRISO / MT 25 21 24 25 95 95,00 Súmula
10 1088 ATA Tarso Barison RS PELOTAS / RS 24 23 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
11 1382 Renato Lucena de Araujo PB CAMPINA GRANDE / PB 24 24 23 24 95 95,00 Súmula
12 1512 Wilson Costa David Junior RJ VALENCA / RJ 24 24 23 24 95 95,00 Súmula
13 0796 ATA Átila Moura Abella RS PELOTAS / RS 25 23 23 24 95 95,00 Súmula
14 1032 Rafael Diego Rausch SC POMERODE / SC 24 24 21 25 94 94,00 Súmula
15 1386 Romar Emilio Sebbem Dall`Agnese RS PELOTAS / RS 24 24 21 25 94 94,00 Súmula
16 0081 ATA Rudiclei Dal Cim SC POMERODE / SC 24 21 25 24 94 94,00 Súmula
17 1100 Marivaldo Pereira da Silva RS PELOTAS / RS 23 24 24 23 94 94,00 Súmula
18 1089 ATA Ricardo Barcelos Barison RS PELOTAS / RS 24 24 24 22 94 94,00 Súmula
19 1097 Gilseu Pereira Da Silva RS PELOTAS / RS 22 23 24 24 93 93,00 Súmula
20 0171 ATA Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC POMERODE / SC 22 24 24 23 93 93,00 Súmula
21 0559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT SORRISO / MT 23 24 24 22 93 93,00 Súmula
22 1093 Jonata Penz RS PELOTAS / RS 23 25 23 22 93 93,00 Súmula
23 1410 Marcelo Lourenco Haddad PR ARAPONGAS / PR 23 25 24 21 93 93,00 Súmula
24 1109 Ricardo Bof RS PELOTAS / RS 22 22 24 24 92 92,00 Súmula
25 1319 ATA Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 24 22 22 24 92 92,00 Súmula
26 1150 Edson Lima Ferreira Júnior GO GOIANIA / GO 22 23 24 23 92 92,00 Súmula
27 1359 Valdemir de Medeiros Cavalcante PB CAMPINA GRANDE / PB 23 23 23 23 92 92,00 Súmula
28 0240 Jucinei da Rosa Machado SC POMERODE / SC 23 24 22 23 92 92,00 Súmula
29 1864 Renato Siquieroli MG UBERLANDIA / MG 24 24 21 23 92 92,00 Súmula
30 0624 ATA Kleber Pestana Sant´Ana PR MARINGA / PR 22 25 23 22 92 92,00 Súmula
31 1726 Douglas Araujo Roso RS PELOTAS / RS 24 22 25 21 92 92,00 Súmula
32 1433 Fabio Lopes Dartora RS PELOTAS / RS 23 21 24 23 91 91,00 Súmula
33 0107 Sergio Nuno M. Alves Ferreira RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 23 24 21 23 91 91,00 Súmula
34 0937 Clayton Luiz Gorny Junior SC POMERODE / SC 24 21 24 22 91 91,00 Súmula
35 1541 Celio Rodrigo Boico Benedet PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 22 25 22 22 91 91,00 Súmula
36 1107 ATA Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 22 25 25 19 91 91,00 Súmula
37 0243 ATA Adoli Werlich SC POMERODE / SC 23 21 23 23 90 90,00 Súmula
38 0641 Tiago Ribeiro Lopes PR ARAPONGAS / PR 23 22 24 21 90 90,00 Súmula
39 2257 Paulo Marcelo Coelho Pereira Valle GO GOIANIA / GO 20 22 22 21 85 85,00 Súmula
40 0497 Rodrigo de Abreu Cabral GO GOIANIA / GO 22 21 21 21 85 85,00 Súmula
41 0237 Bernardo Geraldes Milleo PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 21 21 22 20 84 84,00 Súmula
42 1027 Diego Willian Cardoso SC POMERODE / SC 22 22 18 21 83 83,00 Súmula
Sênior - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0033 Josimar Tossin Filho PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 25 25 25 24 99 99,00 Súmula
2 0164 ATA Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 23 25 25 25 98 98,00 Súmula
3 0448 Horllan W. Kronbauer Martinelli PY HERNANDARIAS / PY 25 25 25 23 98 98,00 Súmula
4 1327 Reinaldo José da Silva MT SORRISO / MT 24 25 24 24 97 97,00 Súmula
5 1675 Julio Augusto de Castro Pellegrini RJ VALENCA / RJ 23 24 24 25 96 96,00 Súmula
6 1063 Paulo Ricardo Fabiani MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 25 24 23 24 96 96,00 Súmula
7 0085 ATA Diógenes Antônio Pavinato SC POMERODE / SC 23 25 25 23 96 96,00 Súmula
8 0080 Carlos Alexandre Fetz GO JATAI / GO 23 24 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
9 1878 Murilo Ricci SP RIO CLARO / SP 24 23 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
10 1609 ATA Yalen Kley Soares de Castro Ribeiro MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 24 24 23 24 95 95,00 Súmula
11 1680 Felipe Eduardo Borges SP RIO CLARO / SP 25 23 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
12 1593 Leandro Antonio Tondin Garcia GO JATAI / GO 24 23 22 25 94 94,00 Súmula
13 0760 Jose Ivan Rangel SP BARRA BONITA / SP 23 23 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
14 1048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 23 25 22 24 94 94,00 Súmula
15 1896 ATA Guilherme José Anastácio de Souza Neto SC POMERODE / SC 23 24 25 22 94 94,00 Súmula
16 1596 Orotavo Lopes da Silva RJ VALENCA / RJ 24 24 24 22 94 94,00 Súmula
17 0001 Acir Mores Edling PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 25 24 24 21 94 94,00 Súmula
18 2053 Yan Klain Belchior SP RIO CLARO / SP 22 24 23 24 93 93,00 Súmula
19 1546 ATA Ricardo de Martini RS PELOTAS / RS 25 23 21 24 93 93,00 Súmula
20 0806 Andre Moratelli SC POMERODE / SC 23 23 23 23 92 92,00 Súmula
21 1785 ATA Carlos Augusto Costabeber RS PELOTAS / RS 23 21 23 24 91 91,00 Súmula
22 0567 ATA Emilio Cassiano Ossani MT SORRISO / MT 22 23 22 24 91 91,00 Súmula
23 0377 Robson Deschamps SC POMERODE / SC 22 22 24 23 91 91,00 Súmula
24 0265 Adriano Dilda RS PELOTAS / RS 23 22 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
25 0924 Gilberto de Oliveira Perdona SP BARRA BONITA / SP 23 22 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
26 0370 Leandro Szatkowski PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 23 24 22 22 91 91,00 Súmula
27 0400 ATA Marcio Damiani RS PELOTAS / RS 24 21 22 23 90 90,00 Súmula
28 1595 Jose Wilson Salles Avila Filho RJ VALENCA / RJ 23 22 23 22 90 90,00 Súmula
29 1807 ATA Marcos Luis Rochembach PR POMERODE / SC 24 22 22 22 90 90,00 Súmula
30 0866 Orlei Rodrigues da Silva MT SORRISO / MT 24 22 22 22 90 90,00 Súmula
31 1692 Sednei Pasquali MT SORRISO / MT 23 24 21 22 90 90,00 Súmula
32 0454 Robson Lago RS PELOTAS / RS 24 18 23 24 89 89,00 Súmula
33 1580 Edmilson Martins SC POMERODE / SC 23 21 21 24 89 89,00 Súmula
34 1438 ATA Antonio Jesus Gonzalez Santiago MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 22 23 22 22 89 89,00 Súmula
35 0751 Andre Luis Tomasi RS PELOTAS / RS 22 21 22 23 88 88,00 Súmula
36 1769 Francisco Cicero Feitosa de Aguiar CE MARCO / CE 22 21 24 21 88 88,00 Súmula
37 0931 Antonio Motta Filho SC POMERODE / SC 21 23 23 20 87 87,00 Súmula
38 0015 ATA João Cezar Aguiar Borowski RS PELOTAS / RS 18 24 22 22 86 86,00 Súmula
39 1339 Christian Bender MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 20 24 22 20 86 86,00 Súmula
40 1566 Cesar Luiz Simioni SC POMERODE / SC 23 22 21 20 86 86,00 Súmula
41 0836 Augusto Argenta Bortoli SC POMERODE / SC 19 18 23 23 83 83,00 Súmula
Sênior - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1113 ATA Edgar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 23 25 25 24 97 97,00 Súmula
2 0554 José Martins Stieven Pinho MT SORRISO / MT 23 22 25 25 95 95,00 Súmula
3 2016 Gilmar Blatt MA ARAGUAINA / TO 24 23 23 25 95 95,00 Súmula
4 1621 Sidnei Baumann PA SANTAREM / PA 23 23 25 24 95 95,00 Súmula
5 1889 Juan Pedro Menck Dircksen PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 25 25 23 22 95 95,00 Súmula
6 0888 Fernando Vaz de Lima PR ARAPONGAS / PR 24 23 22 25 94 94,00 Súmula
7 1071 Marcos Ricardo Lins RS PELOTAS / RS 23 23 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
8 1185 Henrique Gandolfi Feio Ribeiro PR MARINGA / PR 24 23 24 23 94 94,00 Súmula
9 1501 Rodrigo José Pereira de Souza SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 24 24 23 23 94 94,00 Súmula
10 1163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SORRISO / MT 21 24 23 25 93 93,00 Súmula
11 2292 Raphael Gonçalves e Sousa GO GOIANIA / GO 24 23 21 25 93 93,00 Súmula
12 1364 Watson Müeller PR PATO BRANCO / PR 24 23 21 25 93 93,00 Súmula
13 0878 Rodrigo Augusto Queiroz PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 22 24 24 23 93 93,00 Súmula
14 1149 Gustavo Pinto dos Santos RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 24 23 23 23 93 93,00 Súmula
15 1092 ATA Gabriel Henrique Magri SP ARARAQUARA / SP 23 25 23 22 93 93,00 Súmula
16 0514 Imar Golfe SC POMERODE / SC 21 22 24 25 92 92,00 Súmula
17 1866 Italo Picolotto MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 22 24 23 23 92 92,00 Súmula
18 0910 Reginaldo Amaral Milbradt SP BARRA BONITA / SP 24 22 23 23 92 92,00 Súmula
19 1355 Wagner Riva MT SORRISO / MT 24 23 22 23 92 92,00 Súmula
20 0190 Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC POMERODE / SC 23 22 22 24 91 91,00 Súmula
21 2048 João Pedro Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 22 23 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
22 1492 ATA Vitor Stivanin Leite RJ VALENCA / RJ 23 22 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
23 1645 Leonardo Carvalho de Assis GO JATAI / GO 23 22 24 22 91 91,00 Súmula
24 1927 Luis Gustavo Sanábio e Souza MG JUIZ DE FORA / MG 20 23 23 24 90 90,00 Súmula
25 1262 Alexandre Ferreira Baniogli PR MARINGA / PR 22 24 21 23 90 90,00 Súmula
26 1114 Salomé Lindner BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 21 24 23 22 90 90,00 Súmula
27 1936 André Luiz Conte RS PELOTAS / RS 23 23 22 22 90 90,00 Súmula
28 0763 Saulo Rodrigo Guarnieri SP BARRA BONITA / SP 23 24 21 22 90 90,00 Súmula
29 0036 Manoel Lucio de Oliveira Neto RN SANTA CRUZ / RN 20 22 23 24 89 89,00 Súmula
30 0655 Vagner Mussio PR MARINGA / PR 20 24 21 24 89 89,00 Súmula
31 2251 Renato Passos Barbosa RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 19 22 25 23 89 89,00 Súmula
32 1444 Diego Pasuch Tres MT SORRISO / MT 22 23 22 22 89 89,00 Súmula
33 1850 Rafael Burgel MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 24 21 23 21 89 89,00 Súmula
34 0917 ATA Mauricio Dal Piaz MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 24 17 23 24 88 88,00 Súmula
35 0975 Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA / TO 21 23 22 22 88 88,00 Súmula
36 0169 Ettore Flavio Ricardi TO ARAGUAINA / TO 23 22 21 22 88 88,00 Súmula
37 0261 Ivair Luis Setti RS PELOTAS / RS 23 22 22 21 88 88,00 Súmula
38 1683 Ari Vieira Mera RS PELOTAS / RS 22 24 21 21 88 88,00 Súmula
39 1255 Fabricio de Andrade Dognani SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 21 24 20 88 88,00 Súmula
40 1577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP RIO CLARO / SP 25 21 23 19 88 88,00 Súmula
41 2213 Gustavo Alves da Silva PI ALTOS / PI 24 23 22 19 88 88,00 Súmula
42 1823 José Antonio Medeiros de Amorim MT SORRISO / MT 19 22 22 24 87 87,00 Súmula
43 2027 George Maurício Munari Lothammer MT SORRISO / MT 20 21 23 23 87 87,00 Súmula
44 1835 Frank Tyrone Spranger SC POMERODE / SC 20 23 22 22 87 87,00 Súmula
45 1105 Ronaldo Paludo RS PELOTAS / RS 21 22 22 22 87 87,00 Súmula
46 0955 ATA Eliomar Serpa SC POMERODE / SC 21 20 21 24 86 86,00 Súmula
47 0091 Gersson Antonio Schmidt SC PELOTAS / RS 22 21 19 24 86 86,00 Súmula
48 1490 Luiz Carlos de Toffol RS PELOTAS / RS 21 20 22 23 86 86,00 Súmula
49 0928 Marchello Ricardi Bonatto PR MARINGA / PR 19 22 23 22 86 86,00 Súmula
50 0549 Jarbas Antonio Agostini MT SORRISO / MT 20 21 23 22 86 86,00 Súmula
51 0582 Alisson Luiz Dalmaso MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 21 23 21 21 86 86,00 Súmula
52 1123 André Burlin RS PELOTAS / RS 20 21 21 23 85 85,00 Súmula
53 1777 Clecio Tamasauskas SP AMERICANA / SP 22 19 21 23 85 85,00 Súmula
54 1931 Silvio Romeu de Paula Machado MT SORRISO / MT 21 21 20 23 85 85,00 Súmula
55 1209 Marconi Jannuzzelli Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 22 19 22 22 85 85,00 Súmula
56 0905 Gustavo Henrique Rodrigues PR MARINGA / PR 20 22 21 22 85 85,00 Súmula
57 2218 Heiter Malagoli Neto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 22 20 21 22 85 85,00 Súmula
58 1817 Junior Vicentini PR MARINGA / PR 20 20 19 24 83 83,00 Súmula
59 0920 ATA Antonio Jacir Mariotti Batista Junior PR CASCAVEL / PR 18 22 21 22 83 83,00 Súmula
60 2066 Cleverson Dagostin PY HERNANDARIAS / PY 20 21 21 21 83 83,00 Súmula
61 1630 ATA Francisco Carneiro Lima CE ARAGUAINA / TO 24 21 19 18 82 82,00 Súmula
62 0468 Humberto Barbosa de Souza Filho GO GOIANIA / GO 18 19 19 25 81 81,00 Súmula
63 2180 Alexandre Zancan MT SORRISO / MT 18 20 21 22 81 81,00 Súmula
64 0180 Tadeu Valentin Zilli SC POMERODE / SC 22 21 20 18 81 81,00 Súmula
65 0616 Henrique José Costa de Medeiros PR CASCAVEL / PR 22 18 18 22 80 80,00 Súmula
66 1112 Teotonio Ferreira Peixoto TO ARAGUAINA / TO 21 20 19 20 80 80,00 Súmula
67 0523 Edilson Sebastião Damico Jorge PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 21 16 19 18 74 74,00 Súmula
68 1459 Eraldo Benedetti GO GOIANIA / GO 19 17 18 17 71 71,00 Súmula
69 1830 Rodrigo Machado Saraiva GO GOIANIA / GO 11 14 20 21 66 66,00 Súmula
Sênior - C - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0006 ATA Omar Ferreira Miguel MS NOVA ANDRADINA / MS 24 25 24 25 98 98,00 Súmula
2 1086 ATA Flavio Carlos Kruger RS PELOTAS / RS 23 24 25 24 96 96,00 Súmula
3 0120 ATA Rafael de Andrade Neto SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 23 23 25 24 95 95,00 Súmula
4 1169 Caio Marcio Banuth SP BARRA BONITA / SP 23 23 23 25 94 94,00 Súmula
5 1384 Rui Mandelli Junior PR PATO BRANCO / PR 24 24 23 23 94 94,00 Súmula
6 1847 Cleyton Elegda Siqueira MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 20 24 24 25 93 93,00 Súmula
7 1768 Welter Martins de Almeida Júnior GO JATAI / GO 20 25 25 23 93 93,00 Súmula
8 1701 Marcelo Junior Balbinotti PR PATO BRANCO / PR 22 25 23 23 93 93,00 Súmula
9 1162 Leandro Roberto Dolenkei MT SORRISO / MT 23 24 23 23 93 93,00 Súmula
10 1999 Fabiano Lavinas Soares RJ VALENCA / RJ 25 23 24 21 93 93,00 Súmula
11 1801 Mauricio Maso RS PELOTAS / RS 24 25 23 21 93 93,00 Súmula
12 0739 Otoniel Moreira PR CASCAVEL / PR 24 22 20 25 91 91,00 Súmula
13 1337 José David Ferreira Júnior TO ARAGUAINA / TO 21 23 23 24 91 91,00 Súmula
14 1611 Fabiano Zarpellon Lacerda PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 23 21 23 24 91 91,00 Súmula
15 0125 Henrique Felde Maia PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 22 23 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
16 0714 Hugo Leonardo Garcia de Aquino MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 23 25 20 23 91 91,00 Súmula
17 2380 Olcimar Tramontini PR PATO BRANCO / PR 21 24 24 22 91 91,00 Súmula
18 0996 Luciano Jose Portela MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 20 24 22 24 90 90,00 Súmula
19 2129 Moises Predebon RS PELOTAS / RS 22 24 21 23 90 90,00 Súmula
20 1421 Bruno Pinheiro Dias Semeghini GO GOIANIA / GO 23 23 23 21 90 90,00 Súmula
21 0504 Alyson Rogério Lopes Furtado GO RIO VERDE / GO 20 21 24 24 89 89,00 Súmula
22 2047 Emanuel Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 22 21 22 24 89 89,00 Súmula
23 2044 Nilton Almeida Oliveira GO JATAI / GO 22 20 24 23 89 89,00 Súmula
24 1536 ATA Daniel Marafiga de Godoy RS PELOTAS / RS 21 22 23 23 89 89,00 Súmula
25 1886 Cleverton Elegda Siqueira MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 21 23 22 23 89 89,00 Súmula
26 0332 Ricardo Massaru Hori SP MONTE ALTO / SP 24 20 23 22 89 89,00 Súmula
27 1628 ATA André Luis Vieira Jambeiro RJ VALENCA / RJ 23 22 22 22 89 89,00 Súmula
28 0619 ATA Francisco Sylvio Malzoni Gavotti SP ARARAQUARA / SP 24 21 22 22 89 89,00 Súmula
29 2064 ATA Maurilio Miranda Junior MG UBERLANDIA / MG 24 21 22 22 89 89,00 Súmula
30 0798 Gabriel Alberto Solari Escursell PR ARAPONGAS / PR 24 22 22 21 89 89,00 Súmula
31 0976 Gustavo Guimarães Pereira TO ARAGUAINA / TO 21 20 23 24 88 88,00 Súmula
32 1834 Rafael Machado de Souza GO JATAI / GO 23 22 20 23 88 88,00 Súmula
33 1881 Mauro Rodrigues Santiago PI ALTOS / PI 22 22 22 22 88 88,00 Súmula
34 0137 Eduardo Lucchese Prantera SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 24 19 22 88 88,00 Súmula
35 1345 Luiz Pedro Massignani Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 21 23 23 21 88 88,00 Súmula
36 1544 João Batista Garcia Neto MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 24 23 22 19 88 88,00 Súmula
37 2144 Rodrigo Francisco Rios PR CASCAVEL / PR 19 21 23 24 87 87,00 Súmula
38 0923 João Rosinei Miquelão PR ARAPONGAS / PR 20 22 23 22 87 87,00 Súmula
39 0671 Leonardo Henrique Laender Victor PR MARINGA / PR 22 23 21 21 87 87,00 Súmula
40 1737 Fábio Israel Silvestrini RS PELOTAS / RS 23 22 22 20 87 87,00 Súmula
41 1516 Marcelo Carvalho do Nascimento GO GOIANIA / GO 23 21 21 21 86 86,00 Súmula
42 1779 Alexandre Saraiva de Moraes PE RECIFE / PE 21 24 20 21 86 86,00 Súmula
43 2294 Francisco Lindomar Cruz CE MARCO / CE 23 22 21 20 86 86,00 Súmula
44 0233 Osmar Kloster Oliveira PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 22 22 23 19 86 86,00 Súmula
45 0408 João César Illipronti SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 19 20 21 25 85 85,00 Súmula
46 2369 Mauro Silvestrin Guimarães MT CUIABA / MT 21 18 22 24 85 85,00 Súmula
47 2195 Renato Carvalho Barros GO JATAI / GO 20 21 21 23 85 85,00 Súmula
48 1646 Rafael Castro Carvalho GO JATAI / GO 20 21 22 22 85 85,00 Súmula
49 2181 Yuri Diniz Debs MG UBERLANDIA / MG 21 20 23 21 85 85,00 Súmula
50 1431 Messias Victor da Paixao Filho GO GOIANIA / GO 23 22 21 19 85 85,00 Súmula
51 2212 Rodrigo Lorini RS PELOTAS / RS 18 21 22 23 84 84,00 Súmula
52 0552 Rogério Gatto MT SORRISO / MT 21 21 21 21 84 84,00 Súmula
53 2184 Marlo Cristiano Regoso RS PELOTAS / RS 22 21 21 20 84 84,00 Súmula
54 1774 João Mateus Reis Melo PI ALTOS / PI 22 17 23 21 83 83,00 Súmula
55 1900 ATA Leandro Villanova Mazzucco RS PELOTAS / RS 20 22 20 21 83 83,00 Súmula
56 1615 Marcos José Sperafico PR CASCAVEL / PR 24 19 21 19 83 83,00 Súmula
57 0934 Mauricio Toppan Lucci SP RIO CLARO / SP 21 22 22 18 83 83,00 Súmula
58 2183 Rafael Batizaco Abrahao PR ARAPONGAS / PR 16 23 21 22 82 82,00 Súmula
59 1965 Ailton Gomes de Oliveira Gonçalves PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 22 22 17 21 82 82,00 Súmula
60 1780 Edson de Souza do Ó Filho PE RECIFE / PE 21 20 21 20 82 82,00 Súmula
61 0321 Julio Gasparotto Markus RS PELOTAS / RS 20 20 23 19 82 82,00 Súmula
62 0992 João Pedro Vitor Arantes SP MONTE ALTO / SP 20 22 21 19 82 82,00 Súmula
63 2258 Moacyr Braido da Silva Filho SP MONTE ALTO / SP 22 21 16 22 81 81,00 Súmula
64 1314 Adelar Novello MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 20 18 21 21 80 80,00 Súmula
65 1605 Waltencyr Rodrigues Santiago MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 22 17 20 21 80 80,00 Súmula
66 0543 Marcelo Balbinott MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 21 19 20 20 80 80,00 Súmula
67 0544 Rafael Grandi Ruza PR CASCAVEL / PR 18 23 20 19 80 80,00 Súmula
68 1419 Edson Lucca GO GOIANIA / GO 18 23 20 19 80 80,00 Súmula
69 2284 Hamilton Spenciere GO GOIANIA / GO 22 20 19 19 80 80,00 Súmula
70 2272 Vinicius Dantas Alves MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 19 18 20 22 79 79,00 Súmula
71 1435 Alvaro Borges de Oliveira SC POMERODE / SC 19 21 19 19 78 78,00 Súmula
72 2276 Tiago Atta Rocha GO BRASILIA / DF 16 19 22 20 77 77,00 Súmula
73 2140 Rubens Los Junior PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 19 21 19 18 77 77,00 Súmula
74 1586 ATA Paulo Humberto Barbosa GO GOIANIA / GO 20 22 21 14 77 77,00 Súmula
75 0547 Roger de Oliveira Padovan PR ARAPONGAS / PR 21 21 21 14 77 77,00 Súmula
76 1694 Marcio Pauli MT SORRISO / MT 16 19 18 23 76 76,00 Súmula
77 1669 Augusto Cesar Costa Macedo GO RIO VERDE / GO 17 18 21 20 76 76,00 Súmula
78 1816 Anderson Baccin SC POMERODE / SC 16 21 21 17 75 75,00 Súmula
79 0336 Rodrigo Andrade Slompo PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 17 19 18 20 74 74,00 Súmula
80 1663 Fabio Ivo Bezerra Junior GO RIO VERDE / GO 20 16 18 16 70 70,00 Súmula
81 0915 Pedro Elias Batista Gonçalves PR ARAPONGAS / PR 13 16 24 16 69 69,00 Súmula
82 2095 Jefferson Silva Santos DF BRASILIA / DF 18 13 18 17 66 66,00 Súmula
Sênior - D - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2170 ATA Vinicius Neves Simão SC POMERODE / SC 24 23 24 25 96 96,00 Súmula
2 2067 João Trevizoli Esteves SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 24 24 23 25 96 96,00 Súmula
3 1974 Fernando da Silva Cadona RS PELOTAS / RS 24 23 24 23 94 94,00 Súmula
4 1354 Marcio Leandro Colombo PR PATO BRANCO / PR 23 22 24 24 93 93,00 Súmula
5 2169 Gilberto Hilgemberg PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 24 21 24 24 93 93,00 Súmula
6 1216 Ivanio Dalaporta Formighieri da Silva PY HERNANDARIAS / PY 23 23 24 23 93 93,00 Súmula
7 1064 Pedro José Slompo PR MARINGA / PR 24 23 21 24 92 92,00 Súmula
8 1784 Tadeu Paloschi GO JATAI / GO 22 24 24 22 92 92,00 Súmula
9 1882 André Pauluk PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 20 24 24 23 91 91,00 Súmula
10 2207 Roberto Decio Pereira de Leão SP MONTE ALTO / SP 22 23 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
11 1753 Sander Fogliarini da Costa RS PELOTAS / RS 21 21 23 24 89 89,00 Súmula
12 1036 Lucas Sanches Boso SP MONTE ALTO / SP 22 22 21 24 89 89,00 Súmula
13 1342 Odair Mauro Zuffo MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 23 24 21 21 89 89,00 Súmula
14 2233 Tiago da Silva Patricio Cataneo RO ARIQUEMES / RO 22 22 20 24 88 88,00 Súmula
15 2164 Rodrigo Pires Demo RJ RESENDE / RJ 22 22 22 22 88 88,00 Súmula
16 0902 Luiz Alberto de Lara Miguel PR MARINGA / PR 22 22 23 21 88 88,00 Súmula
17 1073 Vagner Debona PR MARINGA / PR 23 23 22 20 88 88,00 Súmula
18 2312 Marcelo Claudio Pieretti de Oliveira MS NOVA ANDRADINA / MS 21 19 23 24 87 87,00 Súmula
19 1914 Sirlaino Aparecido de Oliveira Lima SP BARRA BONITA / SP 22 20 22 23 87 87,00 Súmula
20 2228 Boris Bento Brandão SC POMERODE / SC 22 19 24 22 87 87,00 Súmula
21 2200 Anderson Pabst Linn BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 22 20 21 87 87,00 Súmula
22 2153 Wahib Faruk Said GO JATAI / GO 21 20 23 22 86 86,00 Súmula
23 2134 Janquiel Elias Toniazzo RS PELOTAS / RS 22 20 22 22 86 86,00 Súmula
24 2268 Thiago Batista Araujo DF BRASILIA / DF 22 20 23 21 86 86,00 Súmula
25 0642 João Paulo Pinheiro SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 22 22 21 21 86 86,00 Súmula
26 1884 Givaldo Duarte de Assis AL MACEIO / AL 19 24 23 20 86 86,00 Súmula
27 1648 Camilo Rafael Justiniano da Rosa RJ VALENCA / RJ 23 21 22 20 86 86,00 Súmula
28 1712 Flavio Rodrigo Cazado PR ARAPONGAS / PR 23 22 21 20 86 86,00 Súmula
29 1791 Olavo Servulo de Lima Filho GO JATAI / GO 23 22 21 20 86 86,00 Súmula
30 2322 Peterson Favero PR PATO BRANCO / PR 23 23 23 17 86 86,00 Súmula
31 2342 Diego Henrique Belucci SP MONTE ALTO / SP 22 19 20 24 85 85,00 Súmula
32 1839 Marcelo Caetano Parreira da Silva MG UBERLANDIA / MG 22 16 24 23 85 85,00 Súmula
33 1742 Marcio Luiz de Abreu MT SORRISO / MT 24 19 20 22 85 85,00 Súmula
34 1324 Alexandre Diotto Lirani SP AMERICANA / SP 21 23 19 22 85 85,00 Súmula
35 2154 Bashar Faleh Said Saad GO JATAI / GO 22 20 22 21 85 85,00 Súmula
36 2024 Carlos Wagner de Castro GO GOIANIA / GO 23 19 22 21 85 85,00 Súmula
37 1952 Everton Luiz Coterli PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 21 22 21 21 85 85,00 Súmula
38 1365 Ney Lyzandro Tabalipa PR PATO BRANCO / PR 23 22 19 21 85 85,00 Súmula
39 2104 ATA Robson Fernando Erbert PR CASCAVEL / PR 22 21 22 20 85 85,00 Súmula
40 1911 Pedro Paulo Swiech PR CASCAVEL / PR 23 21 21 20 85 85,00 Súmula
41 1721 Junio Porto Bernardes PA SANTAREM / PA 20 21 21 22 84 84,00 Súmula
42 0690 ATA Marcelo Silvano Pereira SC POMERODE / SC 22 19 21 22 84 84,00 Súmula
43 1707 Marco Aurélio Mesquita Di Napoli Filho PR PATO BRANCO / PR 20 23 19 22 84 84,00 Súmula
44 1423 Milton Ferrari Neto RO ARIQUEMES / RO 21 19 23 21 84 84,00 Súmula
45 1708 Agnaldo Hillebrand PR ARAPONGAS / PR 22 18 23 21 84 84,00 Súmula
46 2359 Saulo Sanches Salles SC POMERODE / SC 19 22 24 19 84 84,00 Súmula
47 2142 Paulo Cesar Ferreira PR PIRAQUARA / PR 21 24 20 19 84 84,00 Súmula
48 2387 Eduardo Luiz de Abreu MT SORRISO / MT 17 24 20 22 83 83,00 Súmula
49 2103 Tassio Garcia da Silveira MG UBERLANDIA / MG 20 23 18 22 83 83,00 Súmula
50 1659 Marco Aurelio Trevelin MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 21 19 22 21 83 83,00 Súmula
51 2407 André Osmar Kloster de Oliveira PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 19 22 21 21 83 83,00 Súmula
52 1833 Gerson Ferreira Neto GO JATAI / GO 21 21 20 21 83 83,00 Súmula
53 1308 Edroaldo Carlos Zatti MT SORRISO / MT 22 21 19 21 83 83,00 Súmula
54 1662 Airto Aparecido Gianello PR ARAPONGAS / PR 21 17 22 22 82 82,00 Súmula
55 2214 Carlos Alberto Nascimento e Silva RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 20 20 20 22 82 82,00 Súmula
56 1687 Ubiracy Jorge Correa Camargo PA SANTAREM / PA 20 20 21 21 82 82,00 Súmula
57 2113 ATA Kleber Dalla Martha RO JI-PARANA / RO 22 19 20 21 82 82,00 Súmula
58 1696 Nereu Mokochinski Junior PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 23 17 22 20 82 82,00 Súmula
59 1462 ATA Jean Rafael Canani SC POMERODE / SC 19 22 21 20 82 82,00 Súmula
60 1837 Marco Aurélio Biasi Silva MG UBERLANDIA / MG 21 18 20 22 81 81,00 Súmula
61 1661 ATA Silvio Fernando Blaszczak PR PIRAQUARA / PR 18 20 22 21 81 81,00 Súmula
62 1717 Andre Gimenez Hoffmann MT SORRISO / MT 21 18 21 21 81 81,00 Súmula
63 2205 Renato Livi Lopes PR MARINGA / PR 20 22 18 21 81 81,00 Súmula
64 0964 Lamech Simplicio Goes de Carvalho Nascimento RN SANTA CRUZ / RN 20 19 22 20 81 81,00 Súmula
65 1643 Marcus Luiz Roberto Dal Posso PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 22 19 20 20 81 81,00 Súmula
66 1977 Winicius Jose Argenta PR PATO BRANCO / PR 19 23 19 20 81 81,00 Súmula
67 1885 Charles Barreto Lima Fernandes PI ALTOS / PI 21 19 22 19 81 81,00 Súmula
68 1005 Luis Gustavo Fernandes Santos SP MONTE ALTO / SP 21 21 20 19 81 81,00 Súmula
69 1699 Carlos Henrique Lemos Freire PR ARAPONGAS / PR 22 21 19 19 81 81,00 Súmula
70 2388 Harley Pellegrim MT CUIABA / MT 22 24 16 19 81 81,00 Súmula
71 2242 Dhonimaico Oliveira Motta RO ARIQUEMES / RO 15 24 24 18 81 81,00 Súmula
72 2245 Márcio Volpato Cataneo RO CUIABA / MT 21 18 20 21 80 80,00 Súmula
73 2188 ATA Hugo Morilla Coelho Junior PI ALTOS / PI 20 22 17 21 80 80,00 Súmula
74 2058 Gonçalo da Rocha Graziuso MT SORRISO / MT 21 18 21 20 80 80,00 Súmula
75 0946 Fabrizio Julie Damo MT SORRISO / MT 21 20 20 19 80 80,00 Súmula
76 1880 ATA Marcelo Zarochinski dos Santos RO CUIABA / MT 22 19 22 17 80 80,00 Súmula
77 1589 Fabio Junior Perondi Gomes PR PATO BRANCO / PR 18 17 21 23 79 79,00 Súmula
78 2398 Bruno Pereira Bragato GO GOIANIA / GO 15 21 20 23 79 79,00 Súmula
79 1856 Adelar Mauricio Kuha PR PATO BRANCO / PR 18 19 21 21 79 79,00 Súmula
80 1267 Sidnei Silva De Souza RO ARIQUEMES / RO 20 18 22 19 79 79,00 Súmula
81 1944 Rafael Carvalho Oliveira GO JATAI / GO 22 17 21 19 79 79,00 Súmula
82 0749 Paulo Roberto Siqueira Guimarães AL MACEIO / AL 20 17 24 18 79 79,00 Súmula
83 1887 Lucas de Alencar Parente TO ARAGUAINA / TO 22 18 22 17 79 79,00 Súmula
84 2011 Tiago Girotto SC POMERODE / SC 18 22 17 21 78 78,00 Súmula
85 0409 Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol AL MACEIO / AL 22 18 18 20 78 78,00 Súmula
86 2034 Dimilson Carlos Maffini RO CUIABA / MT 15 23 21 19 78 78,00 Súmula
87 1494 Luiz Carlos Pine PR ARAPONGAS / PR 17 21 21 19 78 78,00 Súmula
88 2295 Nilberto Rodrigues Laranjeiras CE MARCO / CE 19 21 19 19 78 78,00 Súmula
89 2382 João Pedro Scanagatta Damaceno PR CASCAVEL / PR 21 18 21 18 78 78,00 Súmula
90 1469 ATA Fábio Pereira de Lima PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 21 21 19 17 78 78,00 Súmula
91 1910 Jonathan Rildo Ferraz PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 18 19 17 23 77 77,00 Súmula
92 1933 Everson Dalla Vechia Martins MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 19 18 17 23 77 77,00 Súmula
93 2393 Kleber Ludovico de Almeida GO GOIANIA / GO 18 18 19 22 77 77,00 Súmula
94 1213 Vilmar Formighieri da Silva PY HERNANDARIAS / PY 18 19 20 20 77 77,00 Súmula
95 2386 Andre Silvestrin Guimaraes MT CUIABA / MT 20 18 19 20 77 77,00 Súmula
96 0951 Bruno Stracheuski Gorte PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 22 17 18 20 77 77,00 Súmula
97 2075 Conrado Keiji Schlatter Matsumoto MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 19 22 21 15 77 77,00 Súmula
98 2243 Gabriel de Paula Cestari MG UBERLANDIA / MG 18 18 19 21 76 76,00 Súmula
99 1875 Gilson Braga Stopassoli PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 17 16 23 20 76 76,00 Súmula
100 2061 Marcio Paulo Santelli PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 17 22 17 20 76 76,00 Súmula
101 1478 Flavio Adacir Dannebrock SC POMERODE / SC 20 21 16 19 76 76,00 Súmula
102 2319 Leonardo David de Oliveira Mihsen DF BRASILIA / DF 21 18 20 17 76 76,00 Súmula
103 1522 Geandro Severino Guimarães GO JATAI / GO 19 15 20 21 75 75,00 Súmula
104 2240 Delton Baggio SC POMERODE / SC 20 16 19 20 75 75,00 Súmula
105 1890 Richardson de Souza Campos PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 16 19 21 19 75 75,00 Súmula
106 2259 Rogerio Camara Sant Anna GO GOIANIA / GO 12 21 24 18 75 75,00 Súmula
107 2046 Fernando Sousa da Cunha Bastos GO GOIANIA / GO 19 20 18 18 75 75,00 Súmula
108 2377 Heizer Ricardo Izzo PR MARINGA / PR 18 22 17 18 75 75,00 Súmula
109 1924 Samuel de Almendra Freitas Pires PI ALTOS / PI 18 17 23 17 75 75,00 Súmula
110 1790 Aurelio Lazaro Rodrigues Carvalho GO JATAI / GO 21 21 16 17 75 75,00 Súmula
111 1868 Claudio Augusto de Albuquerque Xavier Quaranta MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 22 20 16 17 75 75,00 Súmula
112 1863 Inacio Pereira de Siqueira GO JATAI / GO 20 16 23 16 75 75,00 Súmula
113 2327 Tarcizio Walecki PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 17 17 19 21 74 74,00 Súmula
114 1389 Nelson Meurer Junior PR PATO BRANCO / PR 18 19 16 21 74 74,00 Súmula
115 0738 Antonio Celso Ciufa TO ARAGUAINA / TO 17 19 18 20 74 74,00 Súmula
116 2117 Paulo Rogerio Hudson GO JATAI / GO 18 18 18 20 74 74,00 Súmula
117 2379 Felipe Daldegan Diniz SP MONTE ALTO / SP 19 19 19 17 74 74,00 Súmula
118 2403 Harlei Fernandes Reis GO JATAI / GO 16 19 19 19 73 73,00 Súmula
119 2345 André Guilherme Sucolotti MT SORRISO / MT 18 21 16 18 73 73,00 Súmula
120 2185 Jean Carlos Barbi SP RIO CLARO / SP 18 18 20 17 73 73,00 Súmula
121 2400 Fernando Uriel Pravato SC POMERODE / SC 22 12 19 18 71 71,00 Súmula
122 1700 Jonas Bastreghi Colombo MS NOVA ANDRADINA / MS 19 19 15 18 71 71,00 Súmula
123 1955 Marcelo Barbosa PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 17 19 18 17 71 71,00 Súmula
124 1011 Paulo Henrique Hauck Arruda MT SORRISO / MT 12 22 21 16 71 71,00 Súmula
125 2395 Francisco Idomar de Souza Freire GO BRASILIA / DF 17 19 20 15 71 71,00 Súmula
126 1074 Carlos Alberto Horn SC POMERODE / SC 18 16 23 14 71 71,00 Súmula
127 2013 José Luis Foletto MT SORRISO / MT 16 16 20 18 70 70,00 Súmula
128 2116 Olavo Lage Filho MT CUIABA / MT 17 18 17 18 70 70,00 Súmula
129 2340 Rodrigo Schwert SC POMERODE / SC 22 15 15 18 70 70,00 Súmula
130 2253 Lauro da Veiga Santos AC ARIQUEMES / RO 16 20 18 16 70 70,00 Súmula
131 2356 Cyro Pontes da Silva RN SANTA CRUZ / RN 17 20 17 16 70 70,00 Súmula
132 1623 Fernando Dal Lago PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 17 16 17 19 69 69,00 Súmula
133 2114 ATA Alexandre Fiorini Gomes RO CUIABA / MT 15 20 15 19 69 69,00 Súmula
134 1422 Guerino Anizelli Neto GO GOIANIA / GO 19 17 16 17 69 69,00 Súmula
135 1718 André Camilotti PR PATO BRANCO / PR 14 18 17 19 68 68,00 Súmula
136 2321 Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT SORRISO / MT 17 20 13 18 68 68,00 Súmula
137 2225 Elinton Rodrigues Villanova RS PELOTAS / RS 19 17 15 17 68 68,00 Súmula
138 1667 Lafaite Gomes Pinto Neto MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 19 17 17 15 68 68,00 Súmula
139 2173 Valdeci Rafael Vidotto Gonçalves PR ARAPONGAS / PR 16 18 20 14 68 68,00 Súmula
140 2349 Ernesto Coquemala Filho MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 12 17 18 18 65 65,00 Súmula
141 2320 José Alberto Higa Baraldi DF BRASILIA / DF 22 19 11 13 65 65,00 Súmula
142 1938 Adriano Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 9 19 16 20 64 64,00 Súmula
143 1962 Luiz Sergio Ramos Junior PR PIRAQUARA / PR 17 18 9 20 64 64,00 Súmula
144 2300 Francisco das Chagas Pontes Neto CE MARCO / CE 18 12 17 17 64 64,00 Súmula
145 1660 Froner Milhomem de Siqueira MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 19 14 14 17 64 64,00 Súmula
146 2256 Kleber Nantes Cacerez RO ARIQUEMES / RO 16 17 17 14 64 64,00 Súmula
147 2126 Rafael Mihsen Taveira DF BRASILIA / DF 18 17 17 12 64 64,00 Súmula
148 2090 ATA Jeferson João Gon RO JI-PARANA / RO 14 13 16 20 63 63,00 Súmula
149 2298 Giovani Lopes SC POMERODE / SC 17 18 16 12 63 63,00 Súmula
150 2355 Leonardo Vicente Fay Neves PR MARINGA / PR 11 14 17 20 62 62,00 Súmula
151 2308 Vanderley Backes PR PATO BRANCO / PR 10 17 21 12 60 60,00 Súmula
152 1909 Giovanny Rezende de Souza GO GOIANIA / GO 16 15 18 11 60 60,00 Súmula
153 2337 José Weber Silva Parente CE MARCO / CE 17 14 13 15 59 59,00 Súmula
154 1876 Daniel Ninno Junior SP BARRA BONITA / SP 15 13 13 17 58 58,00 Súmula
155 2404 Jocimauro Bento do Carmo MT CUIABA / MT 15 12 14 15 56 56,00 Súmula
156 1291 Luciano Daroit MT SORRISO / MT 15 13 12 15 55 55,00 Súmula
157 2394 Fabricio Porcaro de Abreu MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 17 13 10 15 55 55,00 Súmula
158 2399 Klaus Peter Pils SC POMERODE / SC 11 14 11 17 53 53,00 Súmula
159 2285 Marcelo Vicente Pereira SP ARARAQUARA / SP 14 12 12 15 53 53,00 Súmula
160 2405 Laurence Lara do Prado MT CUIABA / MT 13 17 15 8 53 53,00 Súmula
161 2402 Giordano Rodrigues Vilela Souza GO JATAI / GO 9 10 16 15 50 50,00 Súmula
162 1483 Rodrigo Francisco dos Santos RO JI-PARANA / RO 13 12 13 11 49 49,00 Súmula
163 2190 Gabriel Sidney de Toledo Menezes PR MARINGA / PR 12 13 9 10 44 44,00 Súmula
164 2381 Cristiano Beloni Budin SP BARRA BONITA / SP 12 10 10 11 43 43,00 Súmula
165 2406 Vinícius Belo Pereira de Oliveira PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 6 9 11 15 41 41,00 Súmula
Master - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0153 Benedito Claudio Sobral AL MACEIO / AL 24 24 24 25 97 97,00 Súmula
2 0042 Léo Aghpito Periolo PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 24 23 24 25 96 96,00 Súmula
3 0638 Carlos Simão de Souza SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 25 23 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
4 0179 Daniel Melo Martins RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 23 25 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
5 1873 Mario Roberto Scheide MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 24 24 23 23 94 94,00 Súmula
6 0062 Albary de Jesus Silva PR CASCAVEL / PR 25 25 22 22 94 94,00 Súmula
7 0521 Geraldo Gonçalves Meireles Filho GO GOIANIA / GO 25 24 24 21 94 94,00 Súmula
8 1853 Ronan Barbosa Garcia Junior MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 24 22 24 23 93 93,00 Súmula
9 1165 Breno Pereira Pizzolante MG BARRA BONITA / SP 24 23 23 23 93 93,00 Súmula
10 0131 Edvaldo José Pascon SP RIO CLARO / SP 24 25 23 21 93 93,00 Súmula
11 0135 Antonio Hertz PR POMERODE / SC 23 23 23 23 92 92,00 Súmula
12 0889 Antonio Aparecido Trombini PR ARAPONGAS / PR 23 21 23 24 91 91,00 Súmula
13 1759 Leandro Pampado SP BARRA BONITA / SP 21 23 22 24 90 90,00 Súmula
14 1473 ATA Miguel Roberto Delai MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 21 24 23 22 90 90,00 Súmula
15 0898 Gilson Mario PR ARAPONGAS / PR 24 22 20 23 89 89,00 Súmula
16 0995 ATA Mauro Marciano Garcia de Freitas RS PELOTAS / RS 21 21 21 25 88 88,00 Súmula
17 1294 Laercio Aparecido Machado SP RIO CLARO / SP 22 21 22 23 88 88,00 Súmula
18 0444 Marco Antonio Guidi Bittar RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 22 21 23 22 88 88,00 Súmula
19 0292 Heriberto Nilson Tereska RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 22 23 22 21 88 88,00 Súmula
20 0158 ATA Lauro Sérgio Omena Barbosa AL MACEIO / AL 20 21 25 21 87 87,00 Súmula
21 1840 Enio Emilio Klein RS PELOTAS / RS 22 21 20 22 85 85,00 Súmula
22 1076 Roberto de Cesaro RS PELOTAS / RS 21 23 20 21 85 85,00 Súmula
23 0652 ATA Marco Antonio Moura Reis SC POMERODE / SC 20 20 22 22 84 84,00 Súmula
24 0570 Marco Aurélio Souza Silva SC POMERODE / SC 21 22 19 22 84 84,00 Súmula
25 0833 Claudionor Rodrigues Arantes GO RIO VERDE / GO 23 20 20 21 84 84,00 Súmula
26 2273 Joel Brito Rocha GO BRASILIA / DF 23 21 21 17 82 82,00 Súmula
Master - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0034 Guido Lessa Wanderley AL RECIFE / PE 21 22 24 25 92 92,00 Súmula
2 1252 Augusto Jose Fernades Fagali SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 22 23 24 92 92,00 Súmula
3 1739 Miguel Angelo de Menezes Fumagalli RS PELOTAS / RS 23 23 23 23 92 92,00 Súmula
4 1906 Marcos Valente SP AMERICANA / SP 24 24 23 21 92 92,00 Súmula
5 2092 Aldo Ernesto Silvestri Sbaraini PR CASCAVEL / PR 22 22 23 24 91 91,00 Súmula
6 1705 Claudio Toledo Gomes de Mattos RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 20 22 24 24 90 90,00 Súmula
7 0824 Anselmo Bispo dos Santos Neto SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 20 23 24 23 90 90,00 Súmula
8 0842 Eduardo Dias da Cunha RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 22 21 24 22 89 89,00 Súmula
9 0269 Elivaldo Ladimir F. de Oliveira AL MACEIO / AL 23 22 23 21 89 89,00 Súmula
10 1845 ATA Antonio Galvão Britto Arantes MG UBERLANDIA / MG 22 20 23 23 88 88,00 Súmula
11 0394 Marco Antônio Tenório Fernandes AL MACEIO / AL 23 22 20 23 88 88,00 Súmula
12 1716 Alcides Zorzetto PR PATO BRANCO / PR 22 20 24 22 88 88,00 Súmula
13 0070 Davi Augusto Likes PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 22 22 24 20 88 88,00 Súmula
14 0756 Mário Sérgio Galles PR MARINGA / PR 19 22 24 22 87 87,00 Súmula
15 0166 Ivo Marcos Carraro PR CASCAVEL / PR 21 24 20 22 87 87,00 Súmula
16 1773 Baltasar Melo Filho PI ALTOS / PI 18 21 24 23 86 86,00 Súmula
17 1306 José Irlandi Felippi SC POMERODE / SC 21 22 21 22 86 86,00 Súmula
18 0903 José Angelo Venturine PR ARAPONGAS / PR 22 23 19 22 86 86,00 Súmula
19 1450 Joaquim Antonio Pereira GO GOIANIA / GO 21 18 22 24 85 85,00 Súmula
20 2211 Jaime Jorge Araujo DF BRASILIA / DF 22 22 21 20 85 85,00 Súmula
21 1951 Luiz Fernando Marson MG JUIZ DE FORA / MG 22 19 21 22 84 84,00 Súmula
22 1210 Luiz Gonçalves Neto SP ARARAQUARA / SP 21 21 20 22 84 84,00 Súmula
23 1205 Edson Pinto Mariano Júnior BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 18 23 22 21 84 84,00 Súmula
24 1782 Olavo Servulo de Lima Neto GO JATAI / GO 22 23 19 20 84 84,00 Súmula
25 2279 Aparecido Antonio de Mendonça SP ARARAQUARA / SP 22 20 20 21 83 83,00 Súmula
26 1192 Jose Carlos Pandolfi PR ARAPONGAS / PR 20 20 24 19 83 83,00 Súmula
27 1958 Paulo Renato Schnekenberg PR PIRAQUARA / PR 19 23 22 19 83 83,00 Súmula
28 2035 Rudinei Burgel MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 23 21 21 18 83 83,00 Súmula
29 1555 Jose das Dores Freitas GO GOIANIA / GO 20 21 22 19 82 82,00 Súmula
30 2297 Alexandre Gonçalves Santana MG UBERLANDIA / MG 23 21 19 19 82 82,00 Súmula
31 1336 ATA Norberto Klechniowsky RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 20 21 19 21 81 81,00 Súmula
32 0403 João Luiz Broch PR CASCAVEL / PR 17 23 20 20 80 80,00 Súmula
33 0680 Leonardo Makowski Filho PR ARAPONGAS / PR 22 17 22 19 80 80,00 Súmula
34 0459 Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 20 19 18 21 78 78,00 Súmula
35 1251 Jose Roberto Machado SP BARRA BONITA / SP 21 18 19 20 78 78,00 Súmula
36 0008 João Henrique Vilela de Andrade PR ARAPONGAS / PR 19 21 19 17 76 76,00 Súmula
37 1625 Raul Antonio Savio SC POMERODE / SC 16 18 20 20 74 74,00 Súmula
38 1202 Telmo Eraldo Frantz BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 21 18 17 18 74 74,00 Súmula
39 0904 ATA José Alberto Rodrigues PR MARINGA / PR 17 19 18 18 72 72,00 Súmula
40 1315 Augusto Cesar Reggioni SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 22 17 14 18 71 71,00 Súmula
41 0109 Antonio Altair de Oliveira PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 12 23 19 16 70 70,00 Súmula
42 2105 Gilberto Antonio Maldaner RS PELOTAS / RS 20 16 17 16 69 69,00 Súmula
43 2147 Leonel Frech Diniz RJ RESENDE / RJ 16 20 16 16 68 68,00 Súmula
44 0527 José Antonio Flor GO GOIANIA / GO 18 18 17 15 68 68,00 Súmula
45 0236 Marcos Vinicius Ribas Milleo PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 16 15 19 15 65 65,00 Súmula
46 1950 Carlos Alberto Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 18 14 18 15 65 65,00 Súmula
47 2111 Silmar Régis Camarini RO JI-PARANA / RO 10 15 13 20 58 58,00 Súmula
48 2401 Ulisses Murilo Orefice SP MONTE ALTO / SP 16 14 15 12 57 57,00 Súmula
49 1323 Valdir Luiz Filippi SC POMERODE / SC 18 11 14 13 56 56,00 Súmula
50 2311 Gilberto Antonio Mosena MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 13 15 9 12 49 49,00 Súmula
Veterano - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0700 Antonio Alberto Marin SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 23 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
2 0115 ATA Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 24 24 25 21 94 94,00 Súmula
3 0386 Marcílio Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO / AL 22 23 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
4 0631 Sebastião Gonzaga GO RIO VERDE / GO 22 23 21 24 90 90,00 Súmula
5 0334 ATA Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 16 24 22 24 86 86,00 Súmula
6 0795 Antonio Carlos Calegari RS PELOTAS / RS 17 21 21 23 82 82,00 Súmula
7 0993 Afrânio José Tavares Bueno SP BARRA BONITA / SP 21 20 21 20 82 82,00 Súmula
8 1095 Roberto Ivan Penz RS PELOTAS / RS 20 21 19 18 78 78,00 Súmula
Veterano - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0828 Antonio Sergio Perroni Pinheiro SP RIO CLARO / SP 25 23 25 20 93 93,00 Súmula
2 2002 José Geraldo Oliveira Mota AL MACEIO / AL 22 23 24 22 91 91,00 Súmula
3 0198 Jonis Fernando Cardoso PR CASCAVEL / PR 22 22 24 22 90 90,00 Súmula
4 0550 Fernando Viana Hummel SP RESENDE / RJ 24 21 20 24 89 89,00 Súmula
5 0831 José Nicolau Henriques SP MONTE ALTO / SP 24 21 23 21 89 89,00 Súmula
6 1497 Dirceu Vicentini PR MARINGA / PR 21 24 20 23 88 88,00 Súmula
7 0276 Carlos Augusto Sell SC POMERODE / SC 22 20 23 22 87 87,00 Súmula
8 0578 Argino Bedin MT SORRISO / MT 22 21 23 21 87 87,00 Súmula
9 0053 Max Saldanha Athayde TO ARAGUAINA / TO 23 21 20 22 86 86,00 Súmula
10 1439 ATA Macario Gonzalez Garcia MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 23 21 20 22 86 86,00 Súmula
11 1121 Odati Moraes da Silva PR MARINGA / PR 22 20 21 22 85 85,00 Súmula
12 0223 Jarbas Lessa Omena AL MACEIO / AL 19 20 23 22 84 84,00 Súmula
13 1166 Jose Carlos de Jesus SP BARRA BONITA / SP 22 23 22 17 84 84,00 Súmula
14 0778 Reinaldo Beluzo Foloni SP BARRA BONITA / SP 19 18 20 25 82 82,00 Súmula
15 1479 Sydney José Viana GO GOIANIA / GO 22 20 18 21 81 81,00 Súmula
16 1174 Aido Luiz Dei Ricardi RS PELOTAS / RS 17 23 19 21 80 80,00 Súmula
17 0999 Roberto Toledo Neder DF BRASILIA / DF 19 17 20 22 78 78,00 Súmula
18 2331 Mauro Jackson Oliveira Aguiar CE MARCO / CE 20 18 21 19 78 78,00 Súmula
19 0991 Anevaldo Vitor SP MONTE ALTO / SP 17 23 21 17 78 78,00 Súmula
20 1191 Carlos Galdino Junior PR ARAPONGAS / PR 15 20 22 20 77 77,00 Súmula
21 2051 Mauricio Jorge Gomes Pimenta PE RECIFE / PE 16 16 22 22 76 76,00 Súmula
22 0428 ATA Jorge Alberto Brol RS PELOTAS / RS 17 19 20 19 75 75,00 Súmula
23 0434 Victor Fernando Ollero Ventin BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 19 16 17 21 73 73,00 Súmula
24 1104 ATA Helmo Carlos Frantz BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 19 20 17 17 73 73,00 Súmula
25 0476 Wilson Jose dos Santos AL MACEIO / AL 18 20 18 16 72 72,00 Súmula
26 0235 Laertes Bertoli Guimarães PR PIRAQUARA / PR 16 18 14 18 66 66,00 Súmula
27 0090 Moacy Tavares de Sousa TO ARAGUAINA / TO 17 18 15 16 66 66,00 Súmula
28 1608 Humberto Barbosa de Souza GO GOIANIA / GO 18 15 13 17 63 63,00 Súmula
29 2351 Luiz Cezar Falabella MG JUIZ DE FORA / MG 16 15 11 14 56 56,00 Súmula
30 2120 Mario Pedro Lorezoni DF BRASILIA / DF 14 12 16 10 52 52,00 Súmula
Paratleta - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1272 Daniel Taiarol RS PELOTAS / RS 22 21 19 21 19 22 23 21 168 84,00 Súmula
Juvenil Masculino - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2100 Igor de Dea Mera RS PELOTAS / RS 20 25 21 24 22 23 22 23 180 90,00 Súmula
Júnior Masculino - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2343 Eduardo Suzin SC POMERODE / SC 19 19 22 20 20 22 21 20 163 81,50 Súmula
2 1990 Nikolas Spranger SC POMERODE / SC 20 16 19 16 20 19 20 19 149 74,50 Súmula
Dama - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2171 ATA Rafaela Scanagatta Galletto Simão SC POMERODE / SC 21 22 21 24 22 23 22 24 179 89,50 Súmula
2 1935 Marielen Madeira de Costa SC POMERODE / SC 19 17 16 19 20 22 23 18 154 77,00 Súmula
3 1858 Jucelma Pereira Martins Reuter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 22 17 17 15 18 20 23 15 147 73,50 Súmula
4 1806 ATA Luciana Vidmar Denti RS PELOTAS / RS 16 16 17 20 18 20 20 19 146 73,00 Súmula
Sênior - AAA - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0558 Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SORRISO / MT 25 24 25 25 25 25 25 25 199 99,50 Súmula
2 1090 ATA Rodrigo Barison RS PELOTAS / RS 24 24 24 25 25 25 23 23 193 96,50 Súmula
3 0165 Lauro Teodoro dos Reis SC PELOTAS / RS 23 24 23 25 23 25 25 24 192 96,00 Súmula
4 0002 ATA Valdir Abel SC POMERODE / SC 23 24 25 24 23 24 25 24 192 96,00 Súmula
5 0433 ATA Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA POMERODE / SC 23 24 24 25 25 23 21 25 190 95,00 Súmula
6 0645 ATA Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 25 24 25 24 23 23 23 23 190 95,00 Súmula
7 1100 Marivaldo Pereira da Silva RS PELOTAS / RS 25 23 23 23 25 24 21 25 189 94,50 Súmula
8 0221 ATA Giovani Macedo Suriz RS POMERODE / SC 24 24 22 25 23 24 25 22 189 94,50 Súmula
9 0020 Ivair José Dalcanali SC POMERODE / SC 19 23 22 19 20 22 19 22 166 83,00 Súmula
Sênior - AA - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1107 ATA Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 24 25 25 22 24 25 25 194 97,00 Súmula
2 0083 Antonir Nolla SC POMERODE / SC 25 25 23 23 25 25 25 22 193 96,50 Súmula
3 0567 ATA Emilio Cassiano Ossani MT SORRISO / MT 24 25 24 24 24 23 24 24 192 96,00 Súmula
4 0085 ATA Diógenes Antônio Pavinato SC POMERODE / SC 25 23 24 25 23 23 23 25 191 95,50 Súmula
5 0231 ATA Dilmar Fernandes Junior SC POMERODE / SC 24 25 22 23 24 24 25 24 191 95,50 Súmula
6 0400 ATA Marcio Damiani RS PELOTAS / RS 25 22 25 24 23 25 23 24 191 95,50 Súmula
7 1103 ATA Roberto Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 23 24 25 25 24 24 24 22 191 95,50 Súmula
8 1109 Ricardo Bof RS PELOTAS / RS 24 24 21 22 24 25 25 24 189 94,50 Súmula
9 0154 ATA Maicon dos Reis Soares SC POMERODE / SC 25 24 24 21 22 24 25 23 188 94,00 Súmula
10 0081 ATA Rudiclei Dal Cim SC POMERODE / SC 25 23 22 24 24 22 25 23 188 94,00 Súmula
11 1319 ATA Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 23 25 24 24 25 24 21 22 188 94,00 Súmula
12 0937 Clayton Luiz Gorny Junior SC POMERODE / SC 24 23 21 22 24 25 24 24 187 93,50 Súmula
13 0571 Neimar Suzin SC POMERODE / SC 24 23 24 21 24 24 23 24 187 93,50 Súmula
14 1811 ATA Marcelo Mota Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 24 23 24 23 25 21 24 23 187 93,50 Súmula
15 1089 ATA Ricardo Barcelos Barison RS PELOTAS / RS 24 23 25 24 21 21 23 25 186 93,00 Súmula
16 0806 Andre Moratelli SC POMERODE / SC 20 24 24 23 23 24 25 23 186 93,00 Súmula
17 0171 Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC POMERODE / SC 23 24 24 23 22 23 23 23 185 92,50 Súmula
18 1446 ATA Gilberto Claudio Pavlak RS PELOTAS / RS 22 23 22 23 24 24 23 23 184 92,00 Súmula
19 1453 ATA Ary Denti RS PELOTAS / RS 23 25 23 24 23 23 20 22 183 91,50 Súmula
20 0755 Carlos Roberto Felipe SC POMERODE / SC 24 21 23 25 22 20 22 24 181 90,50 Súmula
21 0918 Flávio Filippi Tomé MT SORRISO / MT 23 24 24 23 22 21 23 21 181 90,50 Súmula
22 0240 ATA Jucinei da Rosa Machado SC POMERODE / SC 24 22 22 23 22 23 25 20 181 90,50 Súmula
Sênior - A - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1474 ATA Miguel Basta Delai MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 24 25 25 25 25 25 24 25 198 99,00 Súmula
2 0164 ATA Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 25 25 24 25 23 23 24 25 194 97,00 Súmula
3 1032 Rafael Diego Rausch SC POMERODE / SC 23 24 23 25 24 25 25 24 193 96,50 Súmula
4 1106 ATA Rudimar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 25 22 25 24 25 24 24 193 96,50 Súmula
5 1896 ATA Guilherme José Anastácio de Souza Neto SC POMERODE / SC 24 25 25 24 23 22 24 25 192 96,00 Súmula
6 0866 Orlei Rodrigues da Silva MT SORRISO / MT 23 24 25 23 24 22 24 25 190 95,00 Súmula
7 0377 Robson Deschamps SC POMERODE / SC 24 25 22 24 24 24 22 25 190 95,00 Súmula
8 1546 ATA Ricardo de Martini RS PELOTAS / RS 25 24 24 24 24 23 24 22 190 95,00 Súmula
9 0160 Orélio Zago SC POMERODE / SC 22 24 24 23 23 25 24 23 188 94,00 Súmula
10 1088 ATA Tarso Barison RS PELOTAS / RS 22 23 23 25 23 23 24 24 187 93,50 Súmula
11 1425 Renato Borges Azevedo TO ARAGUAINA / TO 24 25 23 23 22 24 23 23 187 93,50 Súmula
12 1063 Paulo Ricardo Fabiani MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 23 24 25 24 23 24 22 22 187 93,50 Súmula
13 0528 ATA Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares Jr. RS PELOTAS / RS 24 24 23 18 24 25 23 25 186 93,00 Súmula
14 1098 ATA Diego Schio RS PELOTAS / RS 21 24 24 24 23 25 21 24 186 93,00 Súmula
15 0040 ATA Emerson Igor Zin SC POMERODE / SC 23 22 24 24 25 23 24 21 186 93,00 Súmula
16 1609 ATA Yalen Kley Soares de Castro Ribeiro MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 24 22 22 24 23 23 23 24 185 92,50 Súmula
17 0668 Johnny Eduardo Rotini SC POMERODE / SC 23 21 21 24 24 23 24 24 184 92,00 Súmula
18 1899 Jaison José Ferrari SC POMERODE / SC 20 22 23 23 24 25 23 24 184 92,00 Súmula
19 1027 Diego Willian Cardoso SC POMERODE / SC 22 22 24 23 23 20 25 24 183 91,50 Súmula
20 0051 Everaldo Goulart de Almeida SC PELOTAS / RS 21 23 22 23 23 25 22 24 183 91,50 Súmula
21 1582 Tales Godinho SC PELOTAS / RS 23 23 22 24 24 22 24 21 183 91,50 Súmula
22 1454 Adriano Felipe Curzel RS PELOTAS / RS 23 25 23 20 23 24 22 22 182 91,00 Súmula
23 0470 Roberto Guarezi Calegari SC POMERODE / SC 23 22 22 25 23 23 22 22 182 91,00 Súmula
24 1835 Frank Tyrone Spranger SC POMERODE / SC 24 21 23 21 22 23 24 23 181 90,50 Súmula
25 0514 Imar Golfe SC POMERODE / SC 22 23 24 22 24 20 24 22 181 90,50 Súmula
26 1566 Cesar Luiz Simioni SC POMERODE / SC 25 24 24 24 19 21 23 21 181 90,50 Súmula
27 0931 Antonio Motta Filho SC POMERODE / SC 24 23 23 23 18 21 24 22 178 89,00 Súmula
28 1807 ATA Marcos Luis Rochembach PR POMERODE / SC 20 19 20 21 24 23 25 25 177 88,50 Súmula
29 1327 Reinaldo José da Silva MT SORRISO / MT 21 21 23 24 22 23 20 22 176 88,00 Súmula
30 0015 ATA João Cezar Aguiar Borowski RS PELOTAS / RS 19 22 20 21 22 23 23 21 171 85,50 Súmula
31 1490 Luiz Carlos de Toffol RS PELOTAS / RS 16 21 23 22 23 22 23 21 171 85,50 Súmula
32 1830 Rodrigo Machado Saraiva GO GOIANIA / GO 19 19 15 17 23 21 22 19 155 77,50 Súmula
33 0243 ATA Adoli Werlich SC POMERODE / SC 23 23 17 18 17 21 14 21 154 77,00 Súmula
Sênior - B - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0006 ATA Omar Ferreira Miguel MS NOVA ANDRADINA / MS 23 24 22 24 24 24 24 24 189 94,50 Súmula
2 0796 ATA Átila Moura Abella RS PELOTAS / RS 24 23 24 25 23 25 21 24 189 94,50 Súmula
3 1785 ATA Carlos Augusto Costabeber RS PELOTAS / RS 25 22 24 23 22 23 24 25 188 94,00 Súmula
4 2252 Rafael Aldemir Pelicioli SC POMERODE / SC 24 24 22 23 25 23 23 23 187 93,50 Súmula
5 0841 João Carlos Dipp RS PELOTAS / RS 23 23 23 24 23 25 23 22 186 93,00 Súmula
6 1649 ATA Jonatas Papalia da Silva RS PELOTAS / RS 22 24 25 25 23 21 22 23 185 92,50 Súmula
7 1163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SORRISO / MT 23 21 22 22 24 24 24 24 184 92,00 Súmula
8 1630 ATA Francisco Carneiro Lima CE ARAGUAINA / TO 24 25 23 23 21 23 22 23 184 92,00 Súmula
9 0178 Luciano Toson RS PELOTAS / RS 23 24 23 23 23 22 22 23 183 91,50 Súmula
10 1144 Valdir Antonio Zaccaron SC POMERODE / SC 24 23 25 20 24 24 22 21 183 91,50 Súmula
11 0190 Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC POMERODE / SC 24 22 21 24 23 22 22 23 181 90,50 Súmula
12 0620 Renato Frare Zanella SC POMERODE / SC 20 23 22 23 21 22 25 24 180 90,00 Súmula
13 1190 Leandro Batista Cassol RS PELOTAS / RS 24 21 23 22 23 21 22 23 179 89,50 Súmula
14 0853 Leandro Pravato SC POMERODE / SC 25 21 22 21 24 22 22 22 179 89,50 Súmula
15 0975 Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA / TO 22 23 23 19 23 24 19 25 178 89,00 Súmula
16 2011 Tiago Girotto SC POMERODE / SC 25 20 23 24 21 17 24 24 178 89,00 Súmula
17 2264 ATA Luiz Paulo Zanini Lauda RS PELOTAS / RS 23 22 19 24 22 22 22 24 178 89,00 Súmula
18 1801 Mauricio Maso RS PELOTAS / RS 24 20 24 21 21 23 22 23 178 89,00 Súmula
19 1085 Alessandro Duarte Gonçalves SC POMERODE / SC 22 23 23 21 24 21 22 21 177 88,50 Súmula
20 0836 Augusto Argenta Bortoli SC POMERODE / SC 22 22 22 23 22 22 25 19 177 88,50 Súmula
21 1902 Jackson Luis Viapiana SC POMERODE / SC 20 23 23 19 22 22 23 23 175 87,50 Súmula
22 1580 Edmilson Martins SC POMERODE / SC 25 22 23 22 18 20 22 23 175 87,50 Súmula
23 0955 ATA Eliomar Serpa SC POMERODE / SC 21 23 22 23 18 22 22 23 174 87,00 Súmula
24 1072 Clerio Luiz Greseli RS PELOTAS / RS 24 23 23 22 19 22 19 21 173 86,50 Súmula
25 1918 ATA Felippe Saliba Davet SC POMERODE / SC 22 22 24 21 19 19 21 24 172 86,00 Súmula
26 0180 Tadeu Valentin Zilli SC POMERODE / SC 23 23 20 19 23 22 23 19 172 86,00 Súmula
27 1912 Claudio Kramel SC POMERODE / SC 23 21 20 22 20 22 21 22 171 85,50 Súmula
28 0252 Jean Carlo Jaensch SC POMERODE / SC 19 21 22 20 19 22 21 23 167 83,50 Súmula
29 0561 ATA Mauro Antônio Meister PR POMERODE / SC 20 23 20 19 16 25 22 22 167 83,50 Súmula
30 1879 Ronaldo Savaris SC POMERODE / SC 21 20 19 23 18 20 23 21 165 82,50 Súmula
31 0074 Marcio André Losi SC POMERODE / SC 21 21 21 19 21 22 22 18 165 82,50 Súmula
32 2207 Roberto Decio Pereira de Leão SP MONTE ALTO / SP 21 21 22 19 17 21 22 21 164 82,00 Súmula
33 1445 Paulo Micheluzzi SC POMERODE / SC 21 20 18 18 18 20 20 24 159 79,50 Súmula
34 1816 Anderson Baccin SC POMERODE / SC 23 19 21 18 19 14 19 21 154 77,00 Súmula
Sênior - C - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0735 José Pereira Mendes Junior AL MACEIO / AL 21 24 25 24 25 24 23 25 191 95,50 Súmula
2 1692 Sednei Pasquali MT SORRISO / MT 23 24 25 22 25 23 23 25 190 95,00 Súmula
3 1158 Deivid Fabrício Rucks SC POMERODE / SC 21 24 24 24 23 23 21 23 183 91,50 Súmula
4 1617 Clovis Arruda Vieira SC POMERODE / SC 22 23 23 23 24 23 23 22 183 91,50 Súmula
5 0368 Paulo Edson Branco de Oliveira SC POMERODE / SC 23 24 22 22 20 24 23 24 182 91,00 Súmula
6 2208 Felipe Pellizzaro SC POMERODE / SC 21 23 24 23 23 23 21 24 182 91,00 Súmula
7 0554 José Martins Stieven Pinho MT SORRISO / MT 23 24 23 22 23 22 22 22 181 90,50 Súmula
8 1586 ATA Paulo Humberto Barbosa GO GOIANIA / GO 22 21 25 25 24 23 20 21 181 90,50 Súmula
9 2223 Mario Cesar Pereira Filho SC POMERODE / SC 22 20 22 21 23 22 24 24 178 89,00 Súmula
10 1931 Silvio Romeu de Paula Machado MT SORRISO / MT 23 24 22 19 22 23 22 23 178 89,00 Súmula
11 2261 Carlos Helmuth Uhlendorf SC POMERODE / SC 24 20 24 23 21 22 21 23 178 89,00 Súmula
12 0976 Gustavo Guimarães Pereira TO ARAGUAINA / TO 23 22 24 23 20 23 20 22 177 88,50 Súmula
13 2159 ATA Euro Vieceli SC POMERODE / SC 21 22 22 20 23 22 22 22 174 87,00 Súmula
14 1255 Fabricio de Andrade Dognani SP RIO CLARO / SP 18 22 22 24 25 21 23 19 174 87,00 Súmula
15 1774 João Mateus Reis Melo PI ALTOS / PI 22 21 20 20 22 22 24 22 173 86,50 Súmula
16 2163 Marcel Dacoregio Ballmann SC POMERODE / SC 22 22 22 21 23 20 21 22 173 86,50 Súmula
17 1820 Claudio Adão Furlan SC POMERODE / SC 23 21 24 17 23 20 22 22 172 86,00 Súmula
18 1062 Adriano Magarinos RS PELOTAS / RS 22 21 19 22 21 23 22 21 171 85,50 Súmula
19 1769 Francisco Cicero Feitosa de Aguiar CE MARCO / CE 22 21 24 21 20 20 20 21 169 84,50 Súmula
20 1900 ATA Leandro Villanova Mazzucco RS PELOTAS / RS 20 21 19 18 22 23 23 22 168 84,00 Súmula
21 0291 Marcelo Bonet SC POMERODE / SC 19 22 22 19 21 23 21 21 168 84,00 Súmula
22 1577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 23 25 20 17 20 20 20 168 84,00 Súmula
23 2367 Alberto Carlotto Vanz RS PELOTAS / RS 22 19 21 19 23 23 22 19 168 84,00 Súmula
24 2145 Andre Luís Cabral PR POMERODE / SC 23 21 24 21 16 17 22 23 167 83,50 Súmula
25 0690 ATA Marcelo Silvano Pereira SC POMERODE / SC 20 19 20 23 24 23 22 16 167 83,50 Súmula
26 1815 João Luiz Dutra SC POMERODE / SC 21 23 20 21 20 21 21 18 165 82,50 Súmula
27 0373 Vilmar Harger SC POMERODE / SC 23 21 17 18 23 21 21 20 164 82,00 Súmula
28 2200 Anderson Pabst Linn BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 21 19 20 20 24 19 19 21 163 81,50 Súmula
29 1499 ATA Ocadiomar Rissotto SC POMERODE / SC 22 20 18 22 24 20 17 19 162 81,00 Súmula
30 1463 André Luiz Barbieri SC POMERODE / SC 20 18 21 17 21 19 20 22 158 79,00 Súmula
31 0656 Ademir Artur Ferrari SC POMERODE / SC 16 20 22 13 20 24 22 19 156 78,00 Súmula
32 1462 ATA Jean Rafael Canani SC POMERODE / SC 18 22 17 19 17 23 21 19 156 78,00 Súmula
33 2221 Jean Paulo Jorge SC POMERODE / SC 19 18 20 20 20 19 19 20 155 77,50 Súmula
Sênior - D - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2150 ATA Giovanni Ciuro Pacheco RS PELOTAS / RS 24 24 22 23 23 21 25 24 186 93,00 Súmula
2 1536 ATA Daniel Marafiga de Godoy RS PELOTAS / RS 23 23 23 22 20 22 24 25 182 91,00 Súmula
3 1105 Ronaldo Paludo RS PELOTAS / RS 21 25 21 24 22 24 22 22 181 90,50 Súmula
4 0862 ATA Ronaldo José Mazzini SP MONTE ALTO / SP 21 24 21 25 20 25 22 21 179 89,50 Súmula
5 1036 Lucas Sanches Boso SP MONTE ALTO / SP 24 21 22 22 23 24 20 21 177 88,50 Súmula
6 2170 ATA Vinicius Neves Simão SC POMERODE / SC 22 23 23 21 22 23 21 21 176 88,00 Súmula
7 2075 Conrado Keiji Schlatter Matsumoto MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 19 20 25 21 19 25 22 24 175 87,50 Súmula
8 0977 Wanderlei Monteiro De Araujo Filho TO ARAGUAINA / TO 22 21 24 25 23 22 20 18 175 87,50 Súmula
9 1455 Adriano Venancio SC POMERODE / SC 21 19 23 22 22 24 21 20 172 86,00 Súmula
10 1478 Flavio Adacir Dannebrock SC POMERODE / SC 20 21 23 20 19 17 23 17 160 80,00 Súmula
11 2359 Saulo Sanches Salles SC POMERODE / SC 18 18 20 19 17 20 23 22 157 78,50 Súmula
12 2228 Boris Bento Brandão SC POMERODE / SC 16 20 19 22 21 20 21 17 156 78,00 Súmula
13 2226 Marcos Antonio Beal SC POMERODE / SC 19 22 20 22 23 21 14 14 155 77,50 Súmula
14 2321 Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT SORRISO / MT 18 18 20 22 19 20 20 16 153 76,50 Súmula
15 1543 Edgar Toledo de Aguiar Junior TO ARAGUAINA / TO 22 18 15 19 18 22 20 18 152 76,00 Súmula
16 2371 Rodrigo Beal SC POMERODE / SC 17 16 18 22 15 22 14 23 147 73,50 Súmula
17 0900 Natalino Abati SC POMERODE / SC 17 18 22 10 22 15 18 19 141 70,50 Súmula
18 1717 Andre Gimenez Hoffmann MT SORRISO / MT 18 17 19 17 18 19 16 17 141 70,50 Súmula
19 2240 Delton Baggio SC POMERODE / SC 16 16 13 20 23 15 17 15 135 67,50 Súmula
20 2235 Alexandre Marcelo Reichow SC POMERODE / SC 20 18 16 16 14 16 15 14 129 64,50 Súmula
21 2340 Rodrigo Schwert SC POMERODE / SC 14 12 14 13 17 15 20 18 123 61,50 Súmula
22 2390 Celso Léon Salles Neto SC POMERODE / SC 15 19 14 13 17 18 15 11 122 61,00 Súmula
23 2310 Ivonei Francisco Socha Junior SC POMERODE / SC 17 16 10 13 14 15 13 15 113 56,50 Súmula
24 2399 Klaus Peter Pils SC POMERODE / SC 10 14 12 12 15 16 14 15 108 54,00 Súmula
Master - A - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1066 ATA Luis Roberto Viganó RS PELOTAS / RS 25 25 23 25 24 24 23 25 194 97,00 Súmula
2 0131 Edvaldo José Pascon SP RIO CLARO / SP 25 24 24 22 24 25 24 25 193 96,50 Súmula
3 0042 Léo Aghpito Periolo PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 23 24 24 23 23 25 24 24 190 95,00 Súmula
4 0995 ATA Mauro Marciano Garcia de Freitas RS PELOTAS / RS 22 25 23 23 24 24 23 23 187 93,50 Súmula
5 0135 Antonio Hertz PR POMERODE / SC 22 24 25 23 21 24 22 24 185 92,50 Súmula
6 0292 Heriberto Nilson Tereska RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 21 24 22 23 23 25 22 24 184 92,00 Súmula
7 0469 Elson Rogerio dos Santos SC POMERODE / SC 20 24 21 23 23 24 24 24 183 91,50 Súmula
8 0326 ATA Moacir Campos Goulart SC POMERODE / SC 24 19 25 22 25 22 23 23 183 91,50 Súmula
9 1473 ATA Miguel Roberto Delai MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 25 25 23 22 23 22 21 21 182 91,00 Súmula
10 0521 Geraldo Gonçalves Meireles Filho GO GOIANIA / GO 19 21 22 24 23 24 23 24 180 90,00 Súmula
11 0179 Daniel Melo Martins RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 24 23 23 22 20 22 22 22 178 89,00 Súmula
12 0360 Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano SC POMERODE / SC 20 18 22 23 23 24 24 23 177 88,50 Súmula
13 1000 Adalberto Antonio Brandt SC POMERODE / SC 24 23 24 19 20 22 24 21 177 88,50 Súmula
14 0570 Marco Aurélio Souza Silva SC POMERODE / SC 21 18 25 19 20 23 24 21 171 85,50 Súmula
15 0404 Sérgio Klettenberg SC POMERODE / SC 20 20 23 20 23 17 21 19 163 81,50 Súmula
16 2247 Arno Gaedke SC POMERODE / SC 21 21 16 20 21 22 22 18 161 80,50 Súmula
17 1076 Roberto de Cesaro RS PELOTAS / RS 18 14 21 21 21 19 22 22 158 79,00 Súmula
18 0652 ATA Marco Antonio Moura Reis SC POMERODE / SC 18 20 22 18 20 18 23 18 157 78,50 Súmula
Master - B - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2115 Edson Angelino Padua SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 24 25 23 25 23 22 24 189 94,50 Súmula
2 0187 ATA Laurean Cadore RS PELOTAS / RS 19 21 25 21 22 24 22 23 177 88,50 Súmula
3 1773 Baltasar Melo Filho PI ALTOS / PI 23 21 19 25 22 20 21 21 172 86,00 Súmula
4 1306 José Irlandi Felippi SC POMERODE / SC 22 20 23 21 19 21 23 20 169 84,50 Súmula
5 2201 Altemir Jose Pellizzaro SC POMERODE / SC 17 20 23 19 23 25 22 19 168 84,00 Súmula
6 1625 Raul Antonio Savio SC POMERODE / SC 21 22 22 18 19 22 22 18 164 82,00 Súmula
7 0459 Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 23 21 15 20 16 24 19 20 158 79,00 Súmula
8 2194 Olivo Falchetti SC POMERODE / SC 20 21 19 20 20 19 21 17 157 78,50 Súmula
9 2326 Elemar Baumann SC POMERODE / SC 17 18 23 16 20 19 20 19 152 76,00 Súmula
Veterano - A - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0115 ATA Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 25 23 22 23 24 24 25 23 189 94,50 Súmula
2 0334 ATA Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 24 24 24 25 20 23 24 24 188 94,00 Súmula
3 0084 Francisco Pedro Nery da Silva RS POMERODE / SC 24 24 23 20 23 23 20 24 181 90,50 Súmula
4 0220 Rogerio Nichele Rocha SC POMERODE / SC 23 22 24 19 24 20 25 22 179 89,50 Súmula
5 0635 Irapuan Costa Junior GO GOIANIA / GO 20 22 23 21 22 21 22 20 171 85,50 Súmula
Veterano - B - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0593 Vilson Nolla SC POMERODE / SC 21 24 22 23 20 24 24 20 178 89,00 Súmula
2 0795 Antonio Carlos Calegari RS PELOTAS / RS 20 24 24 21 20 22 22 24 177 88,50 Súmula
3 0428 ATA Jorge Alberto Brol RS PELOTAS / RS 20 23 20 17 24 22 22 23 171 85,50 Súmula
4 0312 Oscar Schultz SC POMERODE / SC 22 22 21 23 19 22 21 20 170 85,00 Súmula
5 1932 Ismael Tadeu Trevisani SC POMERODE / SC 22 20 16 19 23 21 24 22 167 83,50 Súmula
6 0434 Victor Fernando Ollero Ventin BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 21 18 21 19 19 22 20 19 159 79,50 Súmula
Juvenil Masculino - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2100 Igor de Dea Mera RS PELOTAS / RS 33 27 60 60,00 Súmula
2 2350 Nicholas Massao Hori SP MONTE ALTO / SP 29 30 59 59,00 Súmula
Júnior Masculino - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1569 Ithalo Augusto Ferreira GO GOIANIA / GO 36 41 77 77,00 Súmula
2 2392 Rafael Luis Foletto MT SORRISO / MT 25 37 62 62,00 Súmula
Dama - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1812 Aline Quenzer Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 40 41 81 81,00 Súmula
2 2106 Agueda Maria Kunz RS PELOTAS / RS 31 31 62 62,00 Súmula
3 1504 Emanuela Cristina Andrade Lacerda SC POMERODE / SC 31 31 62 62,00 Súmula
4 2236 Carla Piellusch Ribas SP AMERICANA / SP 16 24 40 40,00 Súmula
Sênior - A - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0164 ATA Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 47 49 96 96,00 Súmula
2 0559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT SORRISO / MT 43 49 92 92,00 Súmula
3 0231 ATA Dilmar Fernandes Junior SC POMERODE / SC 45 47 92 92,00 Súmula
4 0133 Érico Antonio Fuzaro SP RIO CLARO / SP 45 46 91 91,00 Súmula
5 1090 ATA Rodrigo Barison RS PELOTAS / RS 47 44 91 91,00 Súmula
6 0894 Filipe Antonio Carneiro Fuzaro SP RIO CLARO / SP 43 47 90 90,00 Súmula
7 0040 ATA Emerson Igor Zin SC POMERODE / SC 46 44 90 90,00 Súmula
8 0558 Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SORRISO / MT 43 46 89 89,00 Súmula
9 0085 ATA Diógenes Antônio Pavinato SC POMERODE / SC 45 42 87 87,00 Súmula
10 0433 ATA Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA POMERODE / SC 39 47 86 86,00 Súmula
11 0737 Leonardo Carvalho Raposo de Almeida SP RIO CLARO / SP 43 43 86 86,00 Súmula
12 0137 Eduardo Lucchese Prantera SP RIO CLARO / SP 43 41 84 84,00 Súmula
13 0081 ATA Rudiclei Dal Cim SC POMERODE / SC 44 40 84 84,00 Súmula
14 1190 Leandro Batista Cassol RS PELOTAS / RS 40 43 83 83,00 Súmula
15 0645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 41 42 83 83,00 Súmula
16 1089 ATA Ricardo Barcelos Barison RS PELOTAS / RS 38 44 82 82,00 Súmula
17 0806 ATA Andre Moratelli SC POMERODE / SC 44 38 82 82,00 Súmula
18 0400 ATA Marcio Damiani RS PELOTAS / RS 44 37 81 81,00 Súmula
19 1319 ATA Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 39 41 80 80,00 Súmula
20 0221 ATA Giovani Macedo Suriz RS POMERODE / SC 40 40 80 80,00 Súmula
21 0243 ATA Adoli Werlich SC POMERODE / SC 38 41 79 79,00 Súmula
22 0240 ATA Jucinei da Rosa Machado SC POMERODE / SC 40 39 79 79,00 Súmula
23 0755 Carlos Roberto Felipe SC POMERODE / SC 37 41 78 78,00 Súmula
24 1936 André Luiz Conte RS PELOTAS / RS 41 37 78 78,00 Súmula
Sênior - B - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1103 ATA Roberto Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 47 46 93 93,00 Súmula
2 1098 ATA Diego Schio RS PELOTAS / RS 45 46 91 91,00 Súmula
3 0154 ATA Maicon dos Reis Soares SC POMERODE / SC 43 46 89 89,00 Súmula
4 0120 ATA Rafael de Andrade Neto SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 46 43 89 89,00 Súmula
5 2129 Moises Predebon RS PELOTAS / RS 42 46 88 88,00 Súmula
6 0377 Robson Deschamps SC POMERODE / SC 44 44 88 88,00 Súmula
7 1276 ATA Lair Jose de Marchi MT SORRISO / MT 44 44 88 88,00 Súmula
8 0107 Sergio Nuno M. Alves Ferreira RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 44 43 87 87,00 Súmula
9 0178 Luciano Toson RS PELOTAS / RS 44 43 87 87,00 Súmula
10 1453 ATA Ary Denti RS PELOTAS / RS 40 46 86 86,00 Súmula
11 1106 ATA Rudimar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 42 44 86 86,00 Súmula
12 0528 ATA Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares Jr. RS PELOTAS / RS 43 43 86 86,00 Súmula
13 0002 ATA Valdir Abel SC POMERODE / SC 42 43 85 85,00 Súmula
14 1123 André Burlin RS PELOTAS / RS 43 42 85 85,00 Súmula
15 0190 Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC POMERODE / SC 47 38 85 85,00 Súmula
16 0825 Eduardo Roncoroni Fior SP RIO CLARO / SP 39 45 84 84,00 Súmula
17 1463 André Luiz Barbieri SC POMERODE / SC 41 43 84 84,00 Súmula
18 0165 Lauro Teodoro dos Reis SC PELOTAS / RS 44 40 84 84,00 Súmula
19 1566 Cesar Luiz Simioni SC POMERODE / SC 41 42 83 83,00 Súmula
20 0378 Rodrigo dos Santos Búrigo SC POMERODE / SC 42 41 83 83,00 Súmula
21 0552 Rogério Gatto MT SORRISO / MT 37 44 81 81,00 Súmula
22 0620 Renato Frare Zanella SC POMERODE / SC 38 43 81 81,00 Súmula
23 0254 Fernando Augusto Telles Schiavon SP RIO CLARO / SP 38 43 81 81,00 Súmula
24 2252 Rafael Aldemir Pelicioli SC POMERODE / SC 39 42 81 81,00 Súmula
25 0171 ATA Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC POMERODE / SC 42 39 81 81,00 Súmula
26 1577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP RIO CLARO / SP 38 42 80 80,00 Súmula
27 1088 ATA Tarso Barison RS PELOTAS / RS 40 40 80 80,00 Súmula
28 0160 Orélio Zago SC POMERODE / SC 38 41 79 79,00 Súmula
29 0853 Leandro Pravato SC POMERODE / SC 38 40 78 78,00 Súmula
30 0567 ATA Emilio Cassiano Ossani MT SORRISO / MT 40 38 78 78,00 Súmula
31 1107 ATA Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 40 38 78 78,00 Súmula
32 0454 Robson Lago RS PELOTAS / RS 37 40 77 77,00 Súmula
33 1255 Fabricio de Andrade Dognani SP RIO CLARO / SP 38 39 77 77,00 Súmula
34 1446 ATA Gilberto Claudio Pavlak RS PELOTAS / RS 37 39 76 76,00 Súmula
35 0083 Antonir Nolla SC POMERODE / SC 37 38 75 75,00 Súmula
36 1048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 36 33 69 69,00 Súmula
Sênior - C - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1097 Gilseu Pereira Da Silva RS PELOTAS / RS 46 46 92 92,00 Súmula
2 0796 ATA Átila Moura Abella RS PELOTAS / RS 41 48 89 89,00 Súmula
3 2150 ATA Giovanni Ciuro Pacheco RS PELOTAS / RS 47 41 88 88,00 Súmula
4 1062 Adriano Magarinos RS PELOTAS / RS 39 46 85 85,00 Súmula
5 1823 José Antonio Medeiros de Amorim MT SORRISO / MT 44 40 84 84,00 Súmula
6 1934 Gabriel de Carvalho Freitas Nasser GO JATAI / GO 38 45 83 83,00 Súmula
7 2367 Alberto Carlotto Vanz RS PELOTAS / RS 41 37 78 78,00 Súmula
8 0982 Edison Rogerio Rickli PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 34 43 77 77,00 Súmula
9 1575 Severino Ferreira da Silva Junior SP BARRA BONITA / SP 37 40 77 77,00 Súmula
10 0561 ATA Mauro Antônio Meister PR POMERODE / SC 36 40 76 76,00 Súmula
11 0332 Ricardo Massaru Hori SP MONTE ALTO / SP 37 39 76 76,00 Súmula
12 0878 Rodrigo Augusto Queiroz PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 39 37 76 76,00 Súmula
13 1811 Marcelo Mota Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 40 36 76 76,00 Súmula
14 1459 Eraldo Benedetti GO GOIANIA / GO 38 37 75 75,00 Súmula
15 1386 Romar Emilio Sebbem Dall`Agnese RS PELOTAS / RS 37 37 74 74,00 Súmula
16 1807 ATA Marcos Luis Rochembach PR POMERODE / SC 38 36 74 74,00 Súmula
17 1742 Marcio Luiz de Abreu MT SORRISO / MT 34 39 73 73,00 Súmula
18 1433 Fabio Lopes Dartora RS PELOTAS / RS 38 35 73 73,00 Súmula
19 1337 José David Ferreira Júnior TO ARAGUAINA / TO 39 34 73 73,00 Súmula
20 1683 Ari Vieira Mera RS PELOTAS / RS 39 33 72 72,00 Súmula
21 0408 João César Illipronti SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 35 35 70 70,00 Súmula
22 1830 Rodrigo Machado Saraiva GO GOIANIA / GO 37 32 69 69,00 Súmula
23 2013 José Luis Foletto MT SORRISO / MT 31 33 64 64,00 Súmula
24 2249 Rodrigo Moraes de Carvalho Dias GO JATAI / GO 33 30 63 63,00 Súmula
25 1162 Leandro Roberto Dolenkei MT SORRISO / MT 28 33 61 61,00 Súmula
26 1072 Clerio Luiz Greseli RS PELOTAS / RS 33 26 59 59,00 Súmula
27 0969 Cesar Antonio Bottin PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 27 29 56 56,00 Súmula
28 1112 Teotonio Ferreira Peixoto TO ARAGUAINA / TO 28 27 55 55,00 Súmula
29 1169 Caio Marcio Banuth SP BARRA BONITA / SP 28 25 53 53,00 Súmula
Sênior - D - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1150 Edson Lima Ferreira Júnior GO GOIANIA / GO 40 41 81 81,00 Súmula
2 2027 George Maurício Munari Lothammer MT SORRISO / MT 41 39 80 80,00 Súmula
3 0549 Jarbas Antonio Agostini MT SORRISO / MT 34 45 79 79,00 Súmula
4 1674 ATA Rodrigo A. A. Sallum SP MONTE ALTO / SP 38 41 79 79,00 Súmula
5 0836 Augusto Argenta Bortoli SC POMERODE / SC 40 36 76 76,00 Súmula
6 1645 Leonardo Carvalho de Assis GO JATAI / GO 38 37 75 75,00 Súmula
7 2258 Moacyr Braido da Silva Filho SP MONTE ALTO / SP 39 36 75 75,00 Súmula
8 2134 Janquiel Elias Toniazzo RS PELOTAS / RS 36 37 73 73,00 Súmula
9 1630 ATA Francisco Carneiro Lima CE ARAGUAINA / TO 34 38 72 72,00 Súmula
10 2159 Euro Vieceli SC POMERODE / SC 38 33 71 71,00 Súmula
11 1816 Anderson Baccin SC POMERODE / SC 31 38 69 69,00 Súmula
12 2170 ATA Vinicius Neves Simão SC POMERODE / SC 37 32 69 69,00 Súmula
13 2219 Marcio Takahashi Kawamura SC POMERODE / SC 36 32 68 68,00 Súmula
14 1435 Alvaro Borges de Oliveira SC POMERODE / SC 35 32 67 67,00 Súmula
15 1478 Flavio Adacir Dannebrock SC POMERODE / SC 38 29 67 67,00 Súmula
16 1833 Gerson Ferreira Neto GO JATAI / GO 30 35 65 65,00 Súmula
17 1469 ATA Fábio Pereira de Lima PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 34 31 65 65,00 Súmula
18 2207 Roberto Decio Pereira de Leão SP MONTE ALTO / SP 25 38 63 63,00 Súmula
19 0642 João Paulo Pinheiro SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 32 31 63 63,00 Súmula
20 2370 Paulo de Moraes Prado SP BARRA BONITA / SP 32 30 62 62,00 Súmula
21 2104 Robson Fernando Erbert PR CASCAVEL / PR 28 31 59 59,00 Súmula
22 1694 Marcio Pauli MT SORRISO / MT 24 28 52 52,00 Súmula
23 1419 Edson Lucca GO GOIANIA / GO 26 25 51 51,00 Súmula
24 1910