Liga Nacional de Trap Americano - 6ª Etapa Expressa

Realização: 05/07/2018 à 08/07/2018

Paratleta - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1272 Daniel Taiarol RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 21 25 23 93 93,00 Súmula
2 1119 ATA Alexandro Basso RS NOVA PRATA / RS 22 23 24 22 91 91,00 Súmula
3 0845 Oswaldo Prudente Correa Netto GO SERTAOZINHO / SP 20 21 19 19 79 79,00 Súmula
Juvenil Masculino - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2100 ATA Igor de Dea Mera RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 25 25 22 96 96,00 Súmula
2 2350 Nicholas Massao Hori SP MONTE ALTO / SP 24 23 22 21 90 90,00 Súmula
3 2266 Mauricio Soave Chiodini SP RIO CLARO / SP 21 17 22 22 82 82,00 Súmula
4 2339 João Pedro de Andrade SP RIO CLARO / SP 12 17 12 17 58 58,00 Súmula
5 2391 Renato Borges Azevedo Filho TO ARAGUAINA / TO 7 9 4 14 34 34,00 Súmula
Júnior Masculino - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2199 Gabriel Rosa Weber RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 25 24 25 97 97,00 Súmula
2 0385 Gustavo Bastos Rosengarth PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 21 23 22 23 89 89,00 Súmula
3 2392 Rafael Luis Foletto MT SINOP / MT 22 21 23 22 88 88,00 Súmula
4 1569 Ithalo Augusto Ferreira GO GOIANIA / GO 23 21 22 21 87 87,00 Súmula
5 2246 Guinter Kunz Maldaner RS NOVA PRATA / RS 20 23 19 23 85 85,00 Súmula
6 1257 Matheus Dalaporta Formighieri da Silva PY HERNANDARIAS / PY 22 20 18 19 79 79,00 Súmula
Dama - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1812 ATA Aline Quenzer Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 23 25 24 95 95,00 Súmula
2 2187 Roselene Maria Liberatti de Marchi MT SINOP / MT 21 24 20 24 89 89,00 Súmula
3 2112 Gliciane Magna Catarino Maia RJ VALENCA / RJ 21 22 20 23 86 86,00 Súmula
4 1915 Amanda de Oliveira Souza GO GOIANIA / GO 21 21 23 21 86 86,00 Súmula
5 2125 ATA Paula Scanagatta Galletto PR HERNANDARIAS / PY 20 21 23 21 85 85,00 Súmula
6 0384 Lais Cristine Werner PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 18 20 24 22 84 84,00 Súmula
7 1928 ATA Priscila Macedo Campos MG JUIZ DE FORA / MG 19 20 21 23 83 83,00 Súmula
8 1049 Ana Paula Rochiti SP RIO CLARO / SP 21 20 22 20 83 83,00 Súmula
9 2141 Aline Souto Aldeman de Oliveira AL MACEIO / AL 20 22 22 19 83 83,00 Súmula
10 0226 Maria Beatriz Schmidt Monaco SP AMERICANA / SP 19 20 21 22 82 82,00 Súmula
11 1388 Aluana de Siqueira Brandão Cavalcante PB MASSARANDUBA / PB 20 19 20 21 80 80,00 Súmula
12 1693 Milene da Silva Lobo GO GOIANIA / GO 19 21 20 20 80 80,00 Súmula
13 1905 Luciana Ribeiro SP AMERICANA / SP 21 21 18 19 79 79,00 Súmula
14 2444 Mirella Valente SP AMERICANA / SP 20 20 20 18 78 78,00 Súmula
15 2071 Erika Regina Nussio GO GOIANIA / GO 19 22 21 16 78 78,00 Súmula
16 2019 ATA Rafaela Chaban Pereira MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 22 17 18 18 75 75,00 Súmula
17 1858 Jucelma Pereira Martins Reuter MS NOVA ANDRADINA / MS 21 18 19 17 75 75,00 Súmula
18 2171 ATA Rafaela Scanagatta Galletto Simão SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 16 17 18 21 72 72,00 Súmula
19 0715 Kelly Piccini MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 19 16 16 16 67 67,00 Súmula
20 2109 ATA Janaina de Sousa Martins de Mello RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 18 13 17 15 63 63,00 Súmula
21 2423 Janaina Messias Bueno GO GOIANIA / GO 17 10 13 22 62 62,00 Súmula
22 1504 Emanuela Cristina Andrade Lacerda SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 8 19 16 16 59 59,00 Súmula
23 2148 Vanessa França Quintanilha RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 17 13 12 15 57 57,00 Súmula
24 2443 Guacyra Ribeiro SP AMERICANA / SP 8 14 13 15 50 50,00 Súmula
25 1670 Dalila Santos Moraes TO ARAGUAINA / TO 7 14 10 13 44 44,00 Súmula
26 2384 Maria Irene Mendes Pitaluga Fabiani MS NOVA ANDRADINA / MS 10 17 9 2 38 38,00 Súmula
Sênior - AAA - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0165 Lauro Teodoro dos Reis SC NOVA PRATA / RS 25 24 25 24 98 98,00 Súmula
2 0002 ATA Valdir Abel SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 24 25 24 97 97,00 Súmula
3 0558 ATA Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SINOP / MT 23 24 24 25 96 96,00 Súmula
4 0221 ATA Giovani Macedo Suriz RS GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 25 25 24 96 96,00 Súmula
5 1474 ATA Miguel Basta Delai MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 23 23 23 25 94 94,00 Súmula
6 1103 ATA Roberto Bortolozzo BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 24 23 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
7 1090 ATA Rodrigo Barison RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 22 24 22 92 92,00 Súmula
8 0866 ATA Orlei Rodrigues da Silva MT SINOP / MT 23 18 25 22 88 88,00 Súmula
Sênior - AA - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0755 Carlos Roberto Felipe SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 25 25 25 99 99,00 Súmula
2 1446 Gilberto Claudio Pavlak RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 24 25 25 98 98,00 Súmula
3 1382 Renato Lucena de Araujo PB MASSARANDUBA / PB 25 24 24 25 98 98,00 Súmula
4 1089 ATA Ricardo Barcelos Barison RS NOVA PRATA / RS 25 25 25 23 98 98,00 Súmula
5 1811 Marcelo Mota Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 22 25 25 25 97 97,00 Súmula
6 1100 Marivaldo Pereira da Silva RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 23 25 25 97 97,00 Súmula
7 0645 ATA Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 25 23 25 24 97 97,00 Súmula
8 0796 ATA Átila Moura Abella RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 25 24 24 97 97,00 Súmula
9 0571 Neimar Suzin SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 25 25 23 24 97 97,00 Súmula
10 1512 Wilson Costa David Junior RJ VALENCA / RJ 24 24 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
11 0107 Sergio Nuno M. Alves Ferreira RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 24 24 25 23 96 96,00 Súmula
12 0240 Jucinei da Rosa Machado SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 25 23 25 23 96 96,00 Súmula
13 0081 ATA Rudiclei Dal Cim SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 22 25 24 95 95,00 Súmula
14 0020 Ivair José Dalcanali SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 25 23 23 24 95 95,00 Súmula
15 0918 ATA Flávio Filippi Tomé MT SINOP / MT 23 25 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
16 1106 Rudimar Bortolozzo BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 23 21 25 25 94 94,00 Súmula
17 0559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT SINOP / MT 24 24 21 25 94 94,00 Súmula
18 0841 João Carlos Dipp RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 24 24 22 94 94,00 Súmula
19 0171 ATA Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 23 25 21 93 93,00 Súmula
20 1107 ATA Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 22 24 23 23 92 92,00 Súmula
Sênior - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0377 Robson Deschamps SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 25 25 25 25 100 100,00 Súmula
2 0400 ATA Marcio Damiani RS NOVA PRATA / RS 25 25 25 24 99 99,00 Súmula
3 0641 Tiago Ribeiro Lopes PR ARAPONGAS / PR 25 23 25 25 98 98,00 Súmula
4 1621 Sidnei Baumann PA SANTAREM / PA 25 23 25 25 98 98,00 Súmula
5 0085 Diógenes Antônio Pavinato SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 25 25 24 24 98 98,00 Súmula
6 1319 ATA Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 23 25 24 25 97 97,00 Súmula
7 0155 Marcilio Barreira de Mesquita SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 25 24 25 97 97,00 Súmula
8 1596 Orotavo Lopes da Silva RJ VALENCA / RJ 24 24 25 24 97 97,00 Súmula
9 1098 ATA Diego Schio RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 24 25 24 97 97,00 Súmula
10 1609 ATA Yalen Kley Soares de Castro Ribeiro MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 23 23 25 25 96 96,00 Súmula
11 1063 Paulo Ricardo Fabiani MS NOVA ANDRADINA / MS 24 23 24 25 96 96,00 Súmula
12 0751 Andre Luis Tomasi RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 25 23 25 96 96,00 Súmula
13 2162 Paulo Cesar Pedroso RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 24 25 24 96 96,00 Súmula
14 1410 Marcelo Lourenco Haddad PR ARAPONGAS / PR 24 23 25 24 96 96,00 Súmula
15 1501 Rodrigo José Pereira de Souza SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 24 23 25 24 96 96,00 Súmula
16 0806 Andre Moratelli SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 25 23 24 96 96,00 Súmula
17 1359 Valdemir de Medeiros Cavalcante PB MASSARANDUBA / PB 24 24 25 23 96 96,00 Súmula
18 1675 Julio Augusto de Castro Pellegrini RJ VALENCA / RJ 23 22 25 25 95 95,00 Súmula
19 0624 ATA Kleber Pestana Sant´Ana PR HERNANDARIAS / PY 23 24 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
20 1807 ATA Marcos Luis Rochembach PR GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 24 23 24 95 95,00 Súmula
21 1927 Luis Gustavo Sanábio e Souza MG JUIZ DE FORA / MG 22 25 25 23 95 95,00 Súmula
22 1785 ATA Carlos Augusto Costabeber RS NOVA PRATA / RS 25 23 25 22 95 95,00 Súmula
23 1433 Fabio Lopes Dartora RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 23 23 25 94 94,00 Súmula
24 1878 Murilo Ricci SP RIO CLARO / SP 24 22 23 25 94 94,00 Súmula
25 1092 ATA Gabriel Henrique Magri SP ARARAQUARA / SP 24 22 23 25 94 94,00 Súmula
26 0989 ATA Gustavo Cesar Bassan SP BARRA BONITA / SP 24 21 25 24 94 94,00 Súmula
27 1109 Ricardo Bof RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 23 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
28 1566 Cesar Luiz Simioni SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 23 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
29 1276 ATA Lair Jose de Marchi MT SINOP / MT 23 24 24 23 94 94,00 Súmula
30 0567 ATA Emilio Cassiano Ossani MT SINOP / MT 24 25 22 23 94 94,00 Súmula
31 0433 ATA Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 21 24 25 93 93,00 Súmula
32 0033 Josimar Tossin Filho PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 21 24 23 25 93 93,00 Súmula
33 0164 ATA Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 23 24 21 25 93 93,00 Súmula
34 0265 Adriano Dilda RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 21 23 25 92 92,00 Súmula
35 1541 Celio Rodrigo Boico Benedet PR HERNANDARIAS / PY 22 21 25 24 92 92,00 Súmula
36 1896 ATA Guilherme José Anastácio de Souza Neto SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 21 25 23 92 92,00 Súmula
37 1244 ATA Juliano Rodrigues Henker RS NOVA PRATA / RS 20 25 24 23 92 92,00 Súmula
38 1726 Douglas Araujo Roso RS NOVA PRATA / RS 22 23 24 23 92 92,00 Súmula
39 0705 Fernando Bilibio MT SINOP / MT 24 24 22 22 92 92,00 Súmula
40 1150 Edson Lima Ferreira Júnior GO GOIANIA / GO 22 21 25 23 91 91,00 Súmula
41 1593 Leandro Antonio Tondin Garcia GO JATAI / GO 24 21 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
42 1027 Diego Willian Cardoso SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 23 22 22 91 91,00 Súmula
43 1680 Felipe Eduardo Borges SP RIO CLARO / SP 21 22 23 24 90 90,00 Súmula
44 1032 Rafael Diego Rausch SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 20 23 25 22 90 90,00 Súmula
45 0850 ATA Carlos Alberto Roratto SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 22 23 23 22 90 90,00 Súmula
46 1546 Ricardo de Martini RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 21 24 21 90 90,00 Súmula
47 0588 Luciano Simao PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 22 21 22 24 89 89,00 Súmula
48 1093 Jonata Penz RS NOVA PRATA / RS 22 25 21 21 89 89,00 Súmula
49 1017 José Roberto Campos GO GOIANIA / GO 22 21 24 21 88 88,00 Súmula
50 0454 Robson Lago RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 23 21 21 88 88,00 Súmula
51 0157 Erico Valter Rosengarth Junior PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 22 19 23 23 87 87,00 Súmula
52 0186 Mauro Sandro Tessaro RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 22 18 23 87 87,00 Súmula
53 1864 ATA Renato Siquieroli MG UBERLANDIA / MG 23 19 23 22 87 87,00 Súmula
54 1097 Gilseu Pereira Da Silva RS NOVA PRATA / RS 22 23 21 21 87 87,00 Súmula
55 0924 Gilberto de Oliveira Perdona SP BARRA BONITA / SP 23 25 19 20 87 87,00 Súmula
56 1071 Marcos Ricardo Lins RS NOVA PRATA / RS 20 21 21 24 86 86,00 Súmula
57 0497 Rodrigo de Abreu Cabral GO GOIANIA / GO 22 21 21 22 86 86,00 Súmula
Sênior - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1735 Odair Dalagasperina RS NOVA PRATA / RS 25 25 25 25 100 100,00 Súmula
2 0015 ATA João Cezar Aguiar Borowski RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 25 24 24 97 97,00 Súmula
3 1516 Marcelo Carvalho do Nascimento GO GOIANIA / GO 22 24 25 25 96 96,00 Súmula
4 1492 ATA Vitor Stivanin Leite RJ VALENCA / RJ 23 24 24 25 96 96,00 Súmula
5 1048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 23 24 24 25 96 96,00 Súmula
6 0261 Ivair Luis Setti RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 24 24 25 96 96,00 Súmula
7 1386 Romar Emilio Sebbem Dall`Agnese RS NOVA PRATA / RS 25 23 25 23 96 96,00 Súmula
8 1645 Leonardo Carvalho de Assis GO JATAI / GO 23 23 24 25 95 95,00 Súmula
9 0190 Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 24 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
10 1999 Fabiano Lavinas Soares RJ VALENCA / RJ 24 24 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
11 0080 Carlos Alexandre Fetz GO JATAI / GO 25 24 23 23 95 95,00 Súmula
12 0763 Saulo Rodrigo Guarnieri SP BARRA BONITA / SP 24 24 25 22 95 95,00 Súmula
13 0714 ATA Hugo Leonardo Garcia de Aquino MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 22 25 22 25 94 94,00 Súmula
14 1425 Renato Borges Azevedo TO ARAGUAINA / TO 22 24 23 24 93 93,00 Súmula
15 1931 Silvio Romeu de Paula Machado MT SINOP / MT 24 24 24 21 93 93,00 Súmula
16 0931 Antonio Motta Filho SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 25 23 21 93 93,00 Súmula
17 0001 ATA Acir Mores Edling PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 24 21 22 25 92 92,00 Súmula
18 1823 José Antonio Medeiros de Amorim MT SINOP / MT 22 22 24 24 92 92,00 Súmula
19 1123 André Burlin RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 21 25 23 92 92,00 Súmula
20 2437 Cassio Polesello RS NOVA PRATA / RS 25 21 23 23 92 92,00 Súmula
21 0862 ATA Ronaldo José Mazzini SP MONTE ALTO / SP 22 20 24 25 91 91,00 Súmula
22 0514 Imar Golfe SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 22 23 24 91 91,00 Súmula
23 0888 Fernando Vaz de Lima PR ARAPONGAS / PR 24 22 21 24 91 91,00 Súmula
24 0006 ATA Omar Ferreira Miguel MS NOVA ANDRADINA / MS 22 22 24 23 91 91,00 Súmula
25 1580 Edmilson Martins SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 24 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
26 1577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP BARRA BONITA / SP 23 22 24 22 91 91,00 Súmula
27 0091 Gersson Antonio Schmidt SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 23 22 22 91 91,00 Súmula
28 0058 ATA Amarildo Luiz Guerra Boaventura PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 24 23 22 22 91 91,00 Súmula
29 1838 Marcio Aurelio Pinha SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 23 25 21 91 91,00 Súmula
30 2016 Gilmar Blatt MA ARAGUAINA / TO 24 22 20 24 90 90,00 Súmula
31 0910 Reginaldo Amaral Milbradt SP BARRA BONITA / SP 22 22 23 23 90 90,00 Súmula
32 1185 Henrique Gandolfi Feio Ribeiro PR HERNANDARIAS / PY 20 25 22 23 90 90,00 Súmula
33 1611 Fabiano Zarpellon Lacerda PR HERNANDARIAS / PY 23 23 21 23 90 90,00 Súmula
34 1801 Mauricio Maso RS NOVA PRATA / RS 21 23 24 22 90 90,00 Súmula
35 1830 Rodrigo Machado Saraiva GO GOIANIA / GO 21 22 22 24 89 89,00 Súmula
36 0981 Douglas Resende May SC NOVA PRATA / RS 22 23 20 24 89 89,00 Súmula
37 0370 Leandro Szatkowski PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 21 20 25 23 89 89,00 Súmula
38 0710 Eloi Bedin MT SINOP / MT 18 24 24 23 89 89,00 Súmula
39 1936 André Luiz Conte RS NOVA PRATA / RS 20 23 23 23 89 89,00 Súmula
40 2367 Alberto Carlotto Vanz RS NOVA PRATA / RS 21 22 23 23 89 89,00 Súmula
41 1086 ATA Flavio Carlos Kruger RS NOVA PRATA / RS 22 21 24 22 89 89,00 Súmula
42 2129 Moises Predebon RS NOVA PRATA / RS 22 22 21 23 88 88,00 Súmula
43 0448 Horllan W. Kronbauer Martinelli PY HERNANDARIAS / PY 23 21 23 21 88 88,00 Súmula
44 0554 José Martins Stieven Pinho MT SINOP / MT 23 24 20 21 88 88,00 Súmula
45 0760 Jose Ivan Carvalho Rangel SP BARRA BONITA / SP 18 22 24 23 87 87,00 Súmula
46 1339 Christian Bender MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 22 21 21 23 87 87,00 Súmula
47 1105 Ronaldo Paludo RS NOVA PRATA / RS 21 23 23 20 87 87,00 Súmula
48 1149 Gustavo Pinto dos Santos RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 22 22 23 20 87 87,00 Súmula
49 1421 Bruno Pinheiro Dias Semeghini GO GOIANIA / GO 19 21 20 25 85 85,00 Súmula
50 1005 Luis Gustavo Fernandes Santos SP MONTE ALTO / SP 19 21 21 24 85 85,00 Súmula
51 1114 Salomé Lindner BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 22 20 21 22 85 85,00 Súmula
52 0418 ATA Moacyr de Andrade Lemos Junior SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 22 21 20 22 85 85,00 Súmula
53 2412 Fabrício Krzyzanski MT SINOP / MT 20 20 21 23 84 84,00 Súmula
54 2067 João Trevizoli Esteves SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 20 22 22 20 84 84,00 Súmula
55 0163 ATA Eduardo Bazzana SP AMERICANA / SP 23 19 22 20 84 84,00 Súmula
56 1327 Reinaldo José da Silva MT SINOP / MT 21 22 21 20 84 84,00 Súmula
57 0332 Ricardo Massaru Hori SP MONTE ALTO / SP 21 23 20 19 83 83,00 Súmula
58 2292 Raphael Gonçalves e Sousa GO GOIANIA / GO 20 19 19 23 81 81,00 Súmula
59 0243 Adoli Werlich SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 22 22 16 81 81,00 Súmula
60 1981 Luciano Andre Fenker PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 19 17 19 21 76 76,00 Súmula
Sênior - C - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1384 Rui Mandelli Junior PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 24 24 25 24 97 97,00 Súmula
2 0829 Danilo Cesár Agostinho GO RIO VERDE / GO 25 22 24 25 96 96,00 Súmula
3 0996 Luciano Jose Portela MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 24 25 24 23 96 96,00 Súmula
4 1345 Luiz Pedro Massignani Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 24 23 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
5 1374 Fabricio Angelino Rodrigues da Silva GO GOIANIA / GO 24 24 23 24 95 95,00 Súmula
6 2184 Marlo Cristiano Regoso RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 24 23 24 95 95,00 Súmula
7 1376 Givaldo João Brisot MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 23 25 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
8 1162 Leandro Roberto Dolenkei MT SINOP / MT 24 24 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
9 1138 Ernesto Bortolon Junior RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 24 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
10 2274 Adamo Góes PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 24 23 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
11 1628 ATA André Luis Vieira Jambeiro RJ VALENCA / RJ 25 22 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
12 0468 Humberto Barbosa de Souza Filho GO GOIANIA / GO 24 24 22 24 94 94,00 Súmula
13 1886 Cleverton Elegda Siqueira MS NOVA ANDRADINA / MS 22 25 23 23 93 93,00 Súmula
14 0120 Rafael de Andrade Neto SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 25 23 22 93 93,00 Súmula
15 0504 Alyson Rogério Lopes Furtado GO RIO VERDE / GO 23 24 25 21 93 93,00 Súmula
16 0552 Rogério Gatto MT SINOP / MT 21 24 23 24 92 92,00 Súmula
17 0321 Julio Gasparotto Markus RS NOVA PRATA / RS 21 23 25 23 92 92,00 Súmula
18 1889 Juan Pedro Menck Dircksen PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 23 21 25 23 92 92,00 Súmula
19 1777 Clecio Tamasauskas SP AMERICANA / SP 24 21 24 23 92 92,00 Súmula
20 0475 Abdul Rahman Daruich PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 24 23 23 22 92 92,00 Súmula
21 1692 Sednei Pasquali MT SINOP / MT 24 23 23 22 92 92,00 Súmula
22 0582 Alisson Luiz Dalmaso MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 22 25 24 21 92 92,00 Súmula
23 1638 Bernardo Fonini Franceschi RS NOVA PRATA / RS 20 22 24 25 91 91,00 Súmula
24 2207 Roberto Decio Pereira de Leão SP MONTE ALTO / SP 25 21 21 24 91 91,00 Súmula
25 1834 Rafael Machado de Souza GO JATAI / GO 25 22 21 23 91 91,00 Súmula
26 0917 ATA Mauricio Dal Piaz MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 22 22 25 22 91 91,00 Súmula
27 1843 Daniel Farina RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 23 23 21 91 91,00 Súmula
28 1753 Sander Fogliarini da Costa RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 24 24 20 91 91,00 Súmula
29 2375 Rodolfo Ventura Pergo MT SINOP / MT 22 22 22 24 90 90,00 Súmula
30 1742 Marcio Luiz de Abreu MT SINOP / MT 19 24 24 23 90 90,00 Súmula
31 1683 ATA Ari Vieira Mera RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 20 24 23 90 90,00 Súmula
32 0233 Osmar Kloster Oliveira PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 23 21 23 23 90 90,00 Súmula
33 0915 Pedro Elias Batista Gonçalves PR ARAPONGAS / PR 23 22 22 23 90 90,00 Súmula
34 0125 Henrique Felde Maia PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 21 22 22 24 89 89,00 Súmula
35 0180 Tadeu Valentin Zilli SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 22 20 24 89 89,00 Súmula
36 1169 Caio Marcio Banuth SP BARRA BONITA / SP 22 22 23 22 89 89,00 Súmula
37 0798 Gabriel Alberto Solari Escursell PR ARAPONGAS / PR 23 23 21 22 89 89,00 Súmula
38 1781 Alberto Rezende Oliveira GO JATAI / GO 24 23 20 22 89 89,00 Súmula
39 2251 Renato Passos Barbosa RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 22 22 24 21 89 89,00 Súmula
40 1630 ATA Francisco Carneiro Lima TO ARAGUAINA / TO 21 19 23 25 88 88,00 Súmula
41 2049 André Villela Rosa SP PONTA GROSSA / PR 20 22 22 24 88 88,00 Súmula
42 0619 ATA Francisco Sylvio Malzoni Gavotti SP ARARAQUARA / SP 24 18 23 23 88 88,00 Súmula
43 1113 Edgar Bortolozzo BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 22 21 22 23 88 88,00 Súmula
44 0976 Gustavo Guimarães Pereira TO ARAGUAINA / TO 21 22 24 21 88 88,00 Súmula
45 1779 Alexandre Saraiva de Moraes PE RECIFE / PE 21 24 22 21 88 88,00 Súmula
46 0788 ATA Fernando Nardon Buzzatti RS NOVA PRATA / RS 21 24 23 20 88 88,00 Súmula
47 1694 Marcio Pauli MT SINOP / MT 24 22 22 20 88 88,00 Súmula
48 0204 Denis Wagner de Bruns SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 17 24 23 23 87 87,00 Súmula
49 2428 Luis Augusto Sala RS NOVA PRATA / RS 22 22 21 22 87 87,00 Súmula
50 2089 João Augusto Post Darella SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 20 22 24 21 87 87,00 Súmula
51 2212 Rodrigo Lorini RS NOVA PRATA / RS 20 23 23 21 87 87,00 Súmula
52 1897 Rodrigo de Souza Mendonça PE RECIFE / PE 23 23 20 21 87 87,00 Súmula
53 2169 Gilberto Hilgemberg PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 24 24 18 21 87 87,00 Súmula
54 1431 Messias Victor da Paixao Filho GO GOIANIA / GO 23 22 22 20 87 87,00 Súmula
55 2369 Mauro Silvestrin Guimarães MT CUIABA / MT 21 22 19 24 86 86,00 Súmula
56 0436 Fabiano Martins Coelho BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 20 22 22 22 86 86,00 Súmula
57 1517 Guilherme Domingos Camilotti Junior MT SINOP / MT 23 22 19 22 86 86,00 Súmula
58 1974 Fernando da Silva Cadona RS NOVA PRATA / RS 21 21 24 20 86 86,00 Súmula
59 1881 Mauro Rodrigues Santiago PI ALTOS / PI 20 21 20 24 85 85,00 Súmula
60 2439 Luiz Felipe Szymanski PR CASCAVEL / PR 19 21 22 23 85 85,00 Súmula
61 0408 João César Illipronti SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 21 21 20 23 85 85,00 Súmula
62 0616 Henrique José Costa de Medeiros PR HERNANDARIAS / PY 21 21 20 23 85 85,00 Súmula
63 0975 Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA / TO 21 23 18 23 85 85,00 Súmula
64 2213 Gustavo Alves da Silva PI ALTOS / PI 22 19 22 22 85 85,00 Súmula
65 1646 Rafael Castro Carvalho GO JATAI / GO 21 23 20 21 85 85,00 Súmula
66 1780 Edson de Souza do Ó Filho PE RECIFE / PE 22 22 21 20 85 85,00 Súmula
67 2438 Danilo Assolant SP AMERICANA / SP 22 22 22 19 85 85,00 Súmula
68 0213 Afranio José Mota Coutinho AL MACEIO / AL 21 20 21 22 84 84,00 Súmula
69 1965 Ailton Gomes de Oliveira Gonçalves PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 22 21 25 16 84 84,00 Súmula
70 1419 Edson Lucca GO GOIANIA / GO 18 19 21 25 83 83,00 Súmula
71 1435 Alvaro Borges de Oliveira SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 18 21 23 21 83 83,00 Súmula
72 1847 Cleyton Elegda Siqueira MS NOVA ANDRADINA / MS 21 19 23 20 83 83,00 Súmula
73 1112 Teotonio Ferreira Peixoto TO ARAGUAINA / TO 22 22 19 20 83 83,00 Súmula
74 1774 João Mateus Reis Melo PI ALTOS / PI 18 23 23 19 83 83,00 Súmula
75 1536 Daniel Marafiga de Godoy RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 19 23 18 83 83,00 Súmula
76 1354 Marcio Leandro Colombo PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 22 22 21 18 83 83,00 Súmula
77 1586 Paulo Humberto Barbosa GO GOIANIA / GO 17 21 23 21 82 82,00 Súmula
78 0547 Roger de Oliveira Padovan PR ARAPONGAS / PR 20 19 22 21 82 82,00 Súmula
79 0940 Arnaldo Akio Okino PR ARAPONGAS / PR 19 21 21 21 82 82,00 Súmula
80 2044 Nilton Almeida Oliveira GO JATAI / GO 17 22 24 19 82 82,00 Súmula
81 1444 Diego Pasuch Tres MT SINOP / MT 18 20 22 21 81 81,00 Súmula
82 0923 João Rosinei Miquelão PR ARAPONGAS / PR 22 23 18 18 81 81,00 Súmula
83 2027 George Maurício Munari Lothammer MT SINOP / MT 17 20 22 21 80 80,00 Súmula
84 2218 Heiter Malagoli Neto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 20 22 19 19 80 80,00 Súmula
85 2064 ATA Maurilio Miranda Junior MG UBERLANDIA / MG 21 22 21 15 79 79,00 Súmula
86 1459 Eraldo Benedetti GO GOIANIA / GO 21 18 20 19 78 78,00 Súmula
87 2140 Rubens Los Junior PR HERNANDARIAS / PY 19 21 21 17 78 78,00 Súmula
88 2181 Yuri Diniz Debs MG UBERLANDIA / MG 22 15 20 20 77 77,00 Súmula
89 1676 ATA Helmuth Brelinger Lima SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 18 20 17 77 77,00 Súmula
90 2312 Marcelo Claudio Pieretti de Oliveira MS NOVA ANDRADINA / MS 16 18 19 23 76 76,00 Súmula
91 1934 Gabriel de Carvalho Freitas Nasser GO GOIANIA / GO 17 19 19 20 75 75,00 Súmula
92 1835 Frank Tyrone Spranger SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 15 22 16 20 73 73,00 Súmula
93 0969 Cesar Antonio Bottin PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 19 16 14 23 72 72,00 Súmula
94 2415 Leonardo Bussolaro MT SINOP / MT 13 10 10 6 39 39,00 Súmula
Sênior - D - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1216 Ivanio Dalaporta Formighieri da Silva PY HERNANDARIAS / PY 23 23 25 25 96 96,00 Súmula
2 2170 ATA Vinicius Neves Simão SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 20 25 25 25 95 95,00 Súmula
3 2011 Tiago Girotto SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 22 24 25 92 92,00 Súmula
4 1469 ATA Fábio Pereira de Lima PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 23 24 21 24 92 92,00 Súmula
5 2153 Wahib Faruk Said GO JATAI / GO 23 22 24 23 92 92,00 Súmula
6 1267 Sidnei Silva De Souza RO ARIQUEMES / RO 24 21 24 23 92 92,00 Súmula
7 1036 Lucas Sanches Boso SP MONTE ALTO / SP 22 21 23 25 91 91,00 Súmula
8 2164 Rodrigo Pires Demo RJ RESENDE / RJ 21 23 22 25 91 91,00 Súmula
9 2289 Leonardo Augusto Zamboni Pereira GO GOIANIA / GO 23 21 24 23 91 91,00 Súmula
10 2060 Emilio Schmitt RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 24 20 23 91 91,00 Súmula
11 2180 Alexandre Zancan MT SINOP / MT 25 24 24 18 91 91,00 Súmula
12 1791 Olavo Servulo de Lima Filho GO JATAI / GO 23 21 22 24 90 90,00 Súmula
13 1910 Jonathan Rildo Ferraz PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 21 23 23 23 90 90,00 Súmula
14 1648 Camilo Rafael Justiniano da Rosa RJ VALENCA / RJ 22 22 23 23 90 90,00 Súmula
15 1213 Vilmar Formighieri da Silva PY HERNANDARIAS / PY 24 21 23 22 90 90,00 Súmula
16 2024 Carlos Wagner de Castro GO GOIANIA / GO 23 22 25 20 90 90,00 Súmula
17 1882 André Pauluk PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 22 22 21 24 89 89,00 Súmula
18 0336 Rodrigo Andrade Slompo PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 20 22 24 23 89 89,00 Súmula
19 1875 Gilson Braga Stopassoli PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 24 21 21 23 89 89,00 Súmula
20 1768 Welter Martins de Almeida Júnior GO JATAI / GO 22 22 23 22 89 89,00 Súmula
21 1700 Jonas Bastreghi Colombo MS NOVA ANDRADINA / MS 21 24 22 22 89 89,00 Súmula
22 2321 Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT SINOP / MT 24 21 23 21 89 89,00 Súmula
23 1365 Ney Lyzandro Tabalipa PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 22 22 19 25 88 88,00 Súmula
24 1833 Gerson Ferreira Neto GO JATAI / GO 19 22 24 23 88 88,00 Súmula
25 1721 Junio Porto Bernardes PA SANTAREM / PA 22 22 21 23 88 88,00 Súmula
26 0902 Luiz Alberto de Lara Miguel PR ARAPONGAS / PR 23 24 21 20 88 88,00 Súmula
27 2248 Hugo Costa Melo GO JATAI / GO 21 23 18 25 87 87,00 Súmula
28 1696 Nereu Mokochinski Junior PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 19 22 22 24 87 87,00 Súmula
29 1933 ATA Everson Dalla Vechia Martins MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 22 20 22 23 87 87,00 Súmula
30 1856 Adelar Mauricio Kuha PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 20 24 22 21 87 87,00 Súmula
31 2284 Hamilton Spenciere GO GOIANIA / GO 21 23 22 21 87 87,00 Súmula
32 1494 Luiz Carlos Pine PR ARAPONGAS / PR 19 22 22 23 86 86,00 Súmula
33 2239 Bruno Cezar Costa Gomes dos Santos RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 19 24 20 23 86 86,00 Súmula
34 1314 Adelar Novello MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 23 20 21 22 86 86,00 Súmula
35 2134 Janquiel Elias Toniazzo RS NOVA PRATA / RS 21 22 22 21 86 86,00 Súmula
36 2185 Jean Carlos Barbi SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 20 22 21 86 86,00 Súmula
37 2233 Tiago da Silva Patricio Cataneo RO ARIQUEMES / RO 23 21 21 21 86 86,00 Súmula
38 2298 Giovani Lopes SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 22 23 18 86 86,00 Súmula
39 2377 Heizer Ricardo Izzo PR HERNANDARIAS / PY 17 24 22 22 85 85,00 Súmula
40 2228 Boris Bento Brandão SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 21 21 22 85 85,00 Súmula
41 2407 André Osmar Kloster de Oliveira PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 21 21 21 22 85 85,00 Súmula
42 2258 Moacyr Braido da Silva Filho SP MONTE ALTO / SP 20 19 25 21 85 85,00 Súmula
43 1643 Marcus Luiz Roberto Dal Posso PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 18 23 23 21 85 85,00 Súmula
44 0543 Marcelo Balbinott MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 21 21 22 21 85 85,00 Súmula
45 1804 Carlos Alberto Cunha Martins Junior MG UBERLANDIA / MG 21 23 20 21 85 85,00 Súmula
46 1827 Igor Severino Macedo MG UBERLANDIA / MG 21 19 21 23 84 84,00 Súmula
47 1023 Vinicius Camom Socha SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 19 20 23 84 84,00 Súmula
48 2388 Harley Pellegrim MT CUIABA / MT 20 19 23 22 84 84,00 Súmula
49 1704 Jose Claudimar Borges PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 19 21 22 22 84 84,00 Súmula
50 2342 Diego Henrique Belucci SP MONTE ALTO / SP 22 20 20 22 84 84,00 Súmula
51 0954 Wolmar Henrique Rizzotti PR ARAPONGAS / PR 23 20 20 21 84 84,00 Súmula
52 2055 Nelson de Paula Piccolo GO GOIANIA / GO 22 20 22 20 84 84,00 Súmula
53 1568 Rodrigo Novaes Sandrin GO GOIANIA / GO 22 23 21 18 84 84,00 Súmula
54 2087 Gerson Biancon MT SINOP / MT 21 17 22 23 83 83,00 Súmula
55 1662 Airto Aparecido Gianello PR ARAPONGAS / PR 19 22 19 23 83 83,00 Súmula
56 2244 Rogerio Audibert RS NOVA PRATA / RS 18 22 21 22 83 83,00 Súmula
57 1699 Carlos Henrique Lemos Freire PR ARAPONGAS / PR 19 21 22 21 83 83,00 Súmula
58 2296 Fabio Andre Massochini RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 21 18 21 83 83,00 Súmula
59 1717 Andre Gimenez Hoffmann MT SINOP / MT 18 19 21 24 82 82,00 Súmula
60 2013 José Luis Foletto MT SINOP / MT 20 20 18 24 82 82,00 Súmula
61 0642 João Paulo Pinheiro SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 21 21 18 22 82 82,00 Súmula
62 2205 Renato Livi Lopes PR HERNANDARIAS / PY 19 22 20 21 82 82,00 Súmula
63 2260 Fernando Azevedo do Carmo Pacheco RJ VALENCA / RJ 18 21 23 20 82 82,00 Súmula
64 2406 Vinícius Belo Pereira de Oliveira PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 22 17 23 20 82 82,00 Súmula
65 1539 Andre Buchholz PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 21 21 20 20 82 82,00 Súmula
66 2063 Paulo de Paula Piccolo GO GOIANIA / GO 24 19 19 20 82 82,00 Súmula
67 2346 Antoine Saad Filho PR ARAPONGAS / PR 20 23 20 19 82 82,00 Súmula
68 1623 Fernando Dal Lago PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 22 20 22 18 82 82,00 Súmula
69 0373 Vilmar Harger SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 20 23 22 17 82 82,00 Súmula
70 1728 Bilal Hassan Abbas Nunes Khrais GO RIO VERDE / GO 19 18 20 24 81 81,00 Súmula
71 1887 Lucas de Alencar Parente TO ARAGUAINA / TO 19 17 23 22 81 81,00 Súmula
72 1884 Givaldo Duarte de Assis AL MACEIO / AL 17 20 22 22 81 81,00 Súmula
73 1064 Pedro José Slompo PR HERNANDARIAS / PY 17 21 22 21 81 81,00 Súmula
74 2166 Rafael Rodrigues Antelo Lopez SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 20 18 21 81 81,00 Súmula
75 2183 Rafael Batizaco Abrahao PR ARAPONGAS / PR 20 21 20 20 81 81,00 Súmula
76 2255 Cristiano Sachs MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 19 23 20 19 81 81,00 Súmula
77 2104 ATA Robson Fernando Erbert PR HERNANDARIAS / PY 20 21 22 18 81 81,00 Súmula
78 2382 João Pedro Scanagatta Damaceno PR HERNANDARIAS / PY 20 22 21 18 81 81,00 Súmula
79 0409 Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol AL MACEIO / AL 20 24 20 17 81 81,00 Súmula
80 1340 Otávio Romias Gallo MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 19 16 24 21 80 80,00 Súmula
81 2061 Marcio Paulo Santelli PR HERNANDARIAS / PY 18 19 22 21 80 80,00 Súmula
82 1342 Odair Mauro Zuffo MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 19 22 18 21 80 80,00 Súmula
83 0749 Paulo Roberto Siqueira Guimarães AL MACEIO / AL 20 20 20 20 80 80,00 Súmula
84 1667 Lafaite Gomes Pinto Neto MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 19 23 18 20 80 80,00 Súmula
85 0713 Leandro Bedin MT SINOP / MT 18 22 21 19 80 80,00 Súmula
86 2359 Saulo Sanches Salles SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 20 20 21 19 80 80,00 Súmula
87 2188 ATA Hugo Morilla Coelho Junior PI ALTOS / PI 20 21 20 19 80 80,00 Súmula
88 1708 Agnaldo Hillebrand PR ARAPONGAS / PR 20 24 17 19 80 80,00 Súmula
89 2046 Fernando Sousa da Cunha Bastos GO GOIANIA / GO 20 21 21 18 80 80,00 Súmula
90 0818 Guilherme Gandolfi Feio Ribeiro PR ARAPONGAS / PR 21 21 15 22 79 79,00 Súmula
91 1324 Alexandre Diotto Lirani SP AMERICANA / SP 20 18 20 21 79 79,00 Súmula
92 1880 ATA Marcelo Zarochinski dos Santos RO ARIQUEMES / RO 18 21 19 21 79 79,00 Súmula
93 2335 João Caetano de Avila Geraissate GO GOIANIA / GO 25 20 19 15 79 79,00 Súmula
94 2364 André Bianchini Serafin MT SINOP / MT 18 17 20 23 78 78,00 Súmula
95 1687 Ubiracy Jorge Correa Camargo PA SANTAREM / PA 18 20 19 21 78 78,00 Súmula
96 2386 Andre Silvestrin Guimaraes MT CUIABA / MT 19 19 20 20 78 78,00 Súmula
97 0557 Edevaldo Rovaris MT SINOP / MT 17 20 22 19 78 78,00 Súmula
98 2095 Jefferson Silva Santos DF BRASILIA / DF 19 19 21 19 78 78,00 Súmula
99 2173 Valdeci Rafael Vidotto Gonçalves PR ARAPONGAS / PR 21 19 22 16 78 78,00 Súmula
100 1894 Walder Antonio Vieira PR ARAPONGAS / PR 17 20 17 23 77 77,00 Súmula
101 1707 Marco Aurélio Mesquita Di Napoli Filho PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 18 17 22 20 77 77,00 Súmula
102 1462 Jean Rafael Canani SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 18 20 19 20 77 77,00 Súmula
103 1195 Aloizio Ramalho Lacerda Basaglia SP ARARAQUARA / SP 23 19 15 20 77 77,00 Súmula
104 2214 Carlos Alberto Nascimento e Silva RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 19 21 18 19 77 77,00 Súmula
105 2357 Ricardo Sergio Almeida PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 21 19 18 19 77 77,00 Súmula
106 2103 Tassio Garcia da Silveira MG UBERLANDIA / MG 21 19 18 19 77 77,00 Súmula
107 1885 Charles Barreto Lima Fernandes PI ALTOS / PI 20 20 24 13 77 77,00 Súmula
108 2381 Cristiano Beloni Budin SP BARRA BONITA / SP 17 18 18 23 76 76,00 Súmula
109 2340 Rodrigo Schwert SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 18 21 17 20 76 76,00 Súmula
110 2379 Felipe Daldegan Diniz SP MONTE ALTO / SP 18 19 21 18 76 76,00 Súmula
111 1837 Marco Aurélio Biasi Silva MG UBERLANDIA / MG 18 21 19 18 76 76,00 Súmula
112 1829 Danilo Dias Garcia GO GOIANIA / GO 20 22 16 18 76 76,00 Súmula
113 2442 William Pulga Mores PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 19 23 17 17 76 76,00 Súmula
114 1859 Rafael Albino Donatti PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 21 20 15 19 75 75,00 Súmula
115 2387 Eduardo Luiz de Abreu MT SINOP / MT 21 17 19 18 75 75,00 Súmula
116 2117 Paulo Rogerio Hudson GO JATAI / GO 16 19 18 21 74 74,00 Súmula
117 2420 Leonardo Chacur da Silveira MG UBERLANDIA / MG 18 19 18 19 74 74,00 Súmula
118 2440 Juliano Ricardo Santana dos Santos GO GOIANIA / GO 17 19 20 18 74 74,00 Súmula
119 2431 Giovani Sandro Battisti SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 20 17 20 17 74 74,00 Súmula
120 2179 ATA Roberto Wagner Banzato SP MONTE ALTO / SP 20 16 17 19 72 72,00 Súmula
121 2421 Ronaldo Girardi RS NOVA PRATA / RS 20 18 15 19 72 72,00 Súmula
122 2238 ATA Odilar Paiva Filho SP MONTE ALTO / SP 19 17 17 18 71 71,00 Súmula
123 1718 André Camilotti PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 17 20 16 18 71 71,00 Súmula
124 2240 Delton Baggio SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 14 21 20 16 71 71,00 Súmula
125 1614 Piero Augusto Morandi SP BARRA BONITA / SP 19 16 19 16 70 70,00 Súmula
126 0992 João Pedro Vitor Arantes SP MONTE ALTO / SP 15 22 17 16 70 70,00 Súmula
127 1391 Everton Müeller PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 16 17 18 18 69 69,00 Súmula
128 2200 Anderson Pabst Linn BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 17 18 17 17 69 69,00 Súmula
129 1924 Samuel de Almendra Freitas Pires PI ALTOS / PI 15 14 17 22 68 68,00 Súmula
130 2433 Dalle Ribeiro Griebler BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 18 16 18 16 68 68,00 Súmula
131 2078 Alessandro Huelber Nogueira Pinheiro RJ VALENCA / RJ 22 17 13 16 68 68,00 Súmula
132 2349 Ernesto Coquemala Filho MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 19 17 18 14 68 68,00 Súmula
133 2330 Leandro de Moura Melo GO JATAI / GO 22 21 16 8 67 67,00 Súmula
134 2393 Kleber Ludovico de Almeida GO GOIANIA / GO 18 10 20 18 66 66,00 Súmula
135 2285 Marcelo Vicente Pereira SP ARARAQUARA / SP 14 18 18 16 66 66,00 Súmula
136 2302 Paulo José Marincek Filho MG SERTAOZINHO / SP 19 14 17 16 66 66,00 Súmula
137 2018 Aldenor Pereira Oliveira PA SANTAREM / PA 15 16 17 17 65 65,00 Súmula
138 2417 Heleno de Paula e Souza Filho GO GOIANIA / GO 18 16 15 16 65 65,00 Súmula
139 2259 Rogerio Camara Sant Anna GO GOIANIA / GO 19 17 16 13 65 65,00 Súmula
140 1814 José Mizael Passos Junior SP BARRA BONITA / SP 20 16 17 11 64 64,00 Súmula
141 1755 Joel Zanin PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 12 17 14 18 61 61,00 Súmula
142 2256 Kleber Nantes Cacerez RO ARIQUEMES / RO 20 11 12 16 59 59,00 Súmula
143 2142 ATA Paulo Cesar Ferreira PR HERNANDARIAS / PY 13 14 17 15 59 59,00 Súmula
144 2413 João Carlos da Silva BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 15 15 14 15 59 59,00 Súmula
145 2190 Gabriel Sidney de Toledo Menezes PR HERNANDARIAS / PY 18 15 14 12 59 59,00 Súmula
146 2404 Jocimauro Bento do Carmo MT CUIABA / MT 11 12 14 21 58 58,00 Súmula
147 2344 Marcos Abrão Roriz Soares de Carvalho GO GOIANIA / GO 13 16 11 18 58 58,00 Súmula
148 1955 Marcelo Barbosa PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 9 15 18 16 58 58,00 Súmula
149 1939 Vanderson Ribeiro da Silva PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 16 14 14 14 58 58,00 Súmula
150 2116 Olavo Lage Filho MT CUIABA / MT 14 14 12 17 57 57,00 Súmula
151 2399 Klaus Peter Pils SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 13 13 16 15 57 57,00 Súmula
152 2113 ATA Kleber Dalla Martha RO JI-PARANA / RO 14 14 16 12 56 56,00 Súmula
153 1635 ATA Alberto Pergo Chilante MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 13 10 15 17 55 55,00 Súmula
154 2245 ATA Márcio Volpato Cataneo RO ARIQUEMES / RO 17 15 13 9 54 54,00 Súmula
155 2318 Fernando Lunardelli PR ARAPONGAS / PR 14 12 9 17 52 52,00 Súmula
156 1904 João Henrique de Sousa SP BARRA BONITA / SP 1 15 20 16 52 52,00 Súmula
157 2424 Andre Lombardi de Almeida SP BARRA BONITA / SP 11 11 15 14 51 51,00 Súmula
158 2043 Cleider Alfredo de Oliveira DF BRASILIA / DF 14 16 9 11 50 50,00 Súmula
159 2376 Vinicius Peres de Camargos GO RIO VERDE / GO 12 12 11 12 47 47,00 Súmula
160 2348 Douglas Alberto Luvison PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 18 12 6 11 47 47,00 Súmula
161 2383 Luiz Fernando Bonamigo RS NOVA PRATA / RS 11 9 8 17 45 45,00 Súmula
162 2419 ATA José Alexandre Da Lamarta RO JI-PARANA / RO 14 5 14 12 45 45,00 Súmula
163 2429 Robson Brugnolo PR ARAPONGAS / PR 11 13 12 7 43 43,00 Súmula
164 1855 Ederson da Silva PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 7 18 7 9 41 41,00 Súmula
165 1140 Paulo Henrique Magri SP ARARAQUARA / SP 9 11 13 8 41 41,00 Súmula
166 2405 Laurence Lara do Prado MT CUIABA / MT 7 6 6 6 25 25,00 Súmula
Master - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0889 Antonio Aparecido Trombini PR ARAPONGAS / PR 25 23 25 25 98 98,00 Súmula
2 0042 Léo Aghpito Periolo PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 25 25 23 23 96 96,00 Súmula
3 1165 Breno Pereira Pizzolante MG BARRA BONITA / SP 25 23 23 24 95 95,00 Súmula
4 0444 Marco Antonio Guidi Bittar RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 23 25 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
5 1873 Mario Roberto Scheide MS NOVA ANDRADINA / MS 24 24 21 25 94 94,00 Súmula
6 0995 ATA Mauro Marciano Garcia de Freitas RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 24 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
7 1739 Miguel Angelo de Menezes Fumagalli RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 24 24 22 94 94,00 Súmula
8 0638 Carlos Simão de Souza SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 23 22 24 24 93 93,00 Súmula
9 0158 ATA Lauro Sérgio Omena Barbosa AL MACEIO / AL 24 23 22 24 93 93,00 Súmula
10 0153 Benedito Claudio Sobral AL MACEIO / AL 23 22 25 23 93 93,00 Súmula
11 0179 Daniel Melo Martins RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 24 22 24 23 93 93,00 Súmula
12 0062 Albary de Jesus Silva PR HERNANDARIAS / PY 21 24 23 24 92 92,00 Súmula
13 0292 Heriberto Nilson Tereska RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 22 24 23 23 92 92,00 Súmula
14 0570 Marco Aurélio Souza Silva SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 25 23 22 91 91,00 Súmula
15 1759 Leandro Pampado SP BARRA BONITA / SP 23 24 22 22 91 91,00 Súmula
16 0898 Gilson Mario PR ARAPONGAS / PR 21 25 23 19 88 88,00 Súmula
17 0521 Geraldo Gonçalves Meireles Filho GO GOIANIA / GO 20 20 23 24 87 87,00 Súmula
18 1840 Enio Emilio Klein RS NOVA PRATA / RS 20 24 23 20 87 87,00 Súmula
19 0652 ATA Marco Antonio Moura Reis SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 23 19 21 86 86,00 Súmula
20 0135 Antonio Hertz PR GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 24 23 18 86 86,00 Súmula
21 1473 ATA Miguel Roberto Delai MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 21 21 21 22 85 85,00 Súmula
22 1450 Joaquim Antonio Pereira GO GOIANIA / GO 21 23 18 21 83 83,00 Súmula
Master - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0034 Guido Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO / AL 23 23 25 24 95 95,00 Súmula
2 0269 Elivaldo Ladimir F. de Oliveira AL MACEIO / AL 24 21 25 24 94 94,00 Súmula
3 1252 Augusto Jose Fernades Fagali SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 23 23 24 93 93,00 Súmula
4 1951 Luiz Fernando Marson MG JUIZ DE FORA / MG 24 24 22 23 93 93,00 Súmula
5 1906 Marcos Valente SP AMERICANA / SP 25 23 24 21 93 93,00 Súmula
6 0932 Pedro Paulo Gonçalves SP BARRA BONITA / SP 23 25 25 20 93 93,00 Súmula
7 2198 ATA Renato José Weber RS NOVA PRATA / RS 21 24 23 24 92 92,00 Súmula
8 1306 José Irlandi Felippi SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 23 22 24 92 92,00 Súmula
9 1705 Claudio Toledo Gomes de Mattos RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 22 25 21 24 92 92,00 Súmula
10 0833 Claudionor Rodrigues Arantes GO JATAI / GO 21 22 23 25 91 91,00 Súmula
11 1773 Baltasar Melo Filho PI ALTOS / PI 22 23 22 24 91 91,00 Súmula
12 1853 Ronan Barbosa Garcia Junior MS NOVA ANDRADINA / MS 23 23 23 22 91 91,00 Súmula
13 0008 João Henrique Vilela de Andrade PR ARAPONGAS / PR 22 24 23 21 90 90,00 Súmula
14 1192 Jose Carlos Pandolfi PR ARAPONGAS / PR 25 20 22 22 89 89,00 Súmula
15 1845 ATA Antonio Galvão Britto Arantes MG UBERLANDIA / MG 22 22 20 24 88 88,00 Súmula
16 0824 Anselmo Bispo dos Santos Neto SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 22 20 24 22 88 88,00 Súmula
17 0680 Leonardo Makowski Filho PR ARAPONGAS / PR 24 22 20 22 88 88,00 Súmula
18 1129 Roberto Lange PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 23 20 24 21 88 88,00 Súmula
19 1210 Luiz Gonçalves Neto SP ARARAQUARA / SP 21 22 20 23 86 86,00 Súmula
20 1555 Jose das Dores Freitas GO GOIANIA / GO 21 24 20 21 86 86,00 Súmula
21 0903 José Angelo Venturine PR ARAPONGAS / PR 22 21 24 19 86 86,00 Súmula
22 0214 ATA Manoel Baia Siqueira Neto AL MACEIO / AL 20 20 22 23 85 85,00 Súmula
23 0459 Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 20 21 21 23 85 85,00 Súmula
24 1697 Marcelo Paulo Fenker PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 23 21 18 23 85 85,00 Súmula
25 1625 Raul Antonio Savio SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 20 22 22 20 84 84,00 Súmula
26 0503 Frederico Guilherme de Faria Sousa GO GOIANIA / GO 20 19 21 23 83 83,00 Súmula
27 1792 Celso Antonio Goldoni SP BARRA BONITA / SP 17 22 23 21 83 83,00 Súmula
28 1985 Ernst Ludwig Schroff GO GOIANIA / GO 18 22 18 23 81 81,00 Súmula
29 2361 Amadeu Pereira Borges DF BRASILIA / DF 17 20 22 22 81 81,00 Súmula
30 1857 Daniel Reuter MS NOVA ANDRADINA / MS 15 23 22 21 81 81,00 Súmula
31 2279 Aparecido Antonio de Mendonça SP ARARAQUARA / SP 22 18 21 20 81 81,00 Súmula
32 1251 Jose Roberto Machado SP BARRA BONITA / SP 21 16 22 21 80 80,00 Súmula
33 2297 ATA Alexandre Gonçalves Santana MG UBERLANDIA / MG 20 21 20 19 80 80,00 Súmula
34 2147 Leonel Frech Diniz RJ RESENDE / RJ 19 19 20 21 79 79,00 Súmula
35 2365 Luiz Pedro Serafin MT SINOP / MT 23 17 16 22 78 78,00 Súmula
36 2040 Nelson Sarto Piccolo GO GOIANIA / GO 21 19 19 19 78 78,00 Súmula
37 1202 Telmo Eraldo Frantz BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 18 17 20 21 76 76,00 Súmula
38 1782 Olavo Servulo de Lima Neto GO JATAI / GO 21 19 19 16 75 75,00 Súmula
39 0527 José Antonio Flor GO GOIANIA / GO 20 15 19 17 71 71,00 Súmula
40 1941 Artur Tadeu Rodrigues Alves RS NOVA PRATA / RS 12 18 17 22 69 69,00 Súmula
41 2341 Adoniro Borges Padilha RS NOVA PRATA / RS 14 14 18 18 64 64,00 Súmula
42 2293 Ailton José Mazzoco GO BRASILIA / DF 19 18 15 11 63 63,00 Súmula
43 2441 Edison João Geraissate Filho GO GOIANIA / GO 17 11 16 18 62 62,00 Súmula
44 2435 Luiz Eduado Badin PR ARAPONGAS / PR 11 17 18 14 60 60,00 Súmula
45 2280 Renato Inacio Cardoso GO JATAI / GO 11 13 16 17 57 57,00 Súmula
46 2422 Elton Luiz Rodrigues Arantes GO RIO VERDE / GO 15 12 18 11 56 56,00 Súmula
47 2111 ATA Silmar Régis Camarini RO JI-PARANA / RO 14 9 10 14 47 47,00 Súmula
48 2326 Elemar Baumann SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 11 7 12 13 43 43,00 Súmula
Veterano - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0084 Francisco Pedro Nery da Silva RS GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 24 25 24 95 95,00 Súmula
2 0795 Antonio Carlos Calegari RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 24 22 24 93 93,00 Súmula
3 0334 ATA Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 21 24 25 23 93 93,00 Súmula
4 0115 ATA Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 24 23 24 22 93 93,00 Súmula
5 0324 José Manoel Soar SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 24 24 21 93 93,00 Súmula
6 0631 Sebastião Gonzaga GO RIO VERDE / GO 22 20 24 20 86 86,00 Súmula
7 0635 Irapuan Costa Junior GO GOIANIA / GO 19 19 22 22 82 82,00 Súmula
8 0386 Marcílio Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO / AL 23 19 20 20 82 82,00 Súmula
9 0493 Leonardo Spenciere GO GOIANIA / GO 19 19 21 21 80 80,00 Súmula
Veterano - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1174 Aido Luiz Dei Ricardi RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 25 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
2 0550 Fernando Viana Hummel SP RESENDE / RJ 25 21 25 23 94 94,00 Súmula
3 2002 José Geraldo Oliveira Mota AL MACEIO / AL 22 23 22 25 92 92,00 Súmula
4 0700 Antonio Alberto Marin SP MONTE ALTO / SP 25 21 22 24 92 92,00 Súmula
5 1166 Jose Carlos de Jesus SP BARRA BONITA / SP 24 23 22 23 92 92,00 Súmula
6 0276 Carlos Augusto Sell SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 23 22 23 91 91,00 Súmula
7 0993 Afrânio José Tavares Bueno SP BARRA BONITA / SP 21 24 25 21 91 91,00 Súmula
8 1095 Roberto Ivan Penz RS NOVA PRATA / RS 21 23 25 21 90 90,00 Súmula
9 0438 Antônio da Silva Raposo AL MACEIO / AL 20 23 21 25 89 89,00 Súmula
10 2051 Mauricio Jorge Gomes Pimenta PE RECIFE / PE 21 21 23 22 87 87,00 Súmula
11 0828 Antonio Sergio Perroni Pinheiro SP RIO CLARO / SP 15 22 24 24 85 85,00 Súmula
12 0428 ATA Jorge Alberto Brol RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 20 19 23 85 85,00 Súmula
13 0476 Wilson Jose dos Santos AL MACEIO / AL 22 17 21 23 83 83,00 Súmula
14 0778 Reinaldo Beluzo Foloni SP BARRA BONITA / SP 21 19 23 19 82 82,00 Súmula
15 0053 Max Saldanha Athayde TO ARAGUAINA / TO 19 17 23 22 81 81,00 Súmula
16 1403 Ailton Lustoza dos Santos BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 18 20 21 22 81 81,00 Súmula
17 0831 José Nicolau Henriques SP MONTE ALTO / SP 19 19 21 22 81 81,00 Súmula
18 1991 Derci Olimpio de Martini PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 22 20 19 17 78 78,00 Súmula
19 0991 Anevaldo Vitor SP MONTE ALTO / SP 20 20 18 18 76 76,00 Súmula
20 0936 Joel Irineu Fahl SP RIO CLARO / SP 16 20 18 21 75 75,00 Súmula
21 1439 ATA Macario Gonzalez Garcia MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 18 18 19 20 75 75,00 Súmula
22 1608 Humberto Barbosa de Souza GO GOIANIA / GO 20 16 16 19 71 71,00 Súmula
23 0999 Roberto Toledo Neder DF BRASILIA / DF 16 17 20 18 71 71,00 Súmula
24 1366 Sergio Pedro Vallerini SP RIO CLARO / SP 17 18 19 15 69 69,00 Súmula
25 1191 Carlos Galdino Junior PR ARAPONGAS / PR 20 17 18 12 67 67,00 Súmula
26 2351 Luiz Cezar Falabella MG JUIZ DE FORA / MG 14 15 15 19 63 63,00 Súmula
27 1946 Vanderlei Chilante MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 17 14 20 12 63 63,00 Súmula
Juvenil Masculino - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2100 ATA Igor de Dea Mera RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 24 23 21 22 24 23 23 183 91,50 Súmula
Dama - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1809 Anahida de Fátima Guerreiro Rosa RS NOVA PRATA / RS 22 22 25 23 24 20 21 22 179 89,50 Súmula
2 2171 ATA Rafaela Scanagatta Galletto Simão SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 18 21 19 17 19 21 23 23 161 80,50 Súmula
3 1858 Jucelma Pereira Martins Reuter MS NOVA ANDRADINA / MS 17 23 19 21 15 20 19 20 154 77,00 Súmula
4 1806 ATA Luciana Vidmar Denti RS NOVA PRATA / RS 19 19 16 18 19 20 17 19 147 73,50 Súmula
Sênior - AAA - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0002 ATA Valdir Abel SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 25 23 24 24 25 23 25 193 96,50 Súmula
2 1100 Marivaldo Pereira da Silva RS NOVA PRATA / RS 25 25 23 24 24 23 25 23 192 96,00 Súmula
3 0165 Lauro Teodoro dos Reis SC NOVA PRATA / RS 22 24 21 25 24 23 25 25 189 94,50 Súmula
4 0558 ATA Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SINOP / MT 24 24 24 25 23 23 24 22 189 94,50 Súmula
5 1090 ATA Rodrigo Barison RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 24 24 24 25 25 23 21 189 94,50 Súmula
6 0221 ATA Giovani Macedo Suriz RS GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 23 24 23 21 25 24 24 187 93,50 Súmula
Sênior - AA - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0400 ATA Marcio Damiani RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 25 25 23 24 25 25 24 195 97,50 Súmula
2 0645 ATA Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 23 24 25 24 25 24 25 24 194 97,00 Súmula
3 1107 ATA Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 24 24 25 24 24 23 24 25 193 96,50 Súmula
4 0085 Diógenes Antônio Pavinato SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 25 25 23 25 24 23 25 22 192 96,00 Súmula
5 0167 Denilson Arnaldo Teixeira SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 22 24 25 25 25 24 22 190 95,00 Súmula
6 0433 ATA Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 24 24 24 22 23 24 25 189 94,50 Súmula
7 1089 ATA Ricardo Barcelos Barison RS NOVA PRATA / RS 25 23 23 24 22 23 24 25 189 94,50 Súmula
8 0571 Neimar Suzin SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 25 21 22 25 25 23 23 24 188 94,00 Súmula
9 0918 ATA Flávio Filippi Tomé MT SINOP / MT 21 23 22 25 24 24 24 24 187 93,50 Súmula
10 0231 ATA Dilmar Fernandes Junior SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 25 23 24 25 22 24 23 187 93,50 Súmula
11 0240 ATA Jucinei da Rosa Machado SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 25 24 25 21 23 24 22 187 93,50 Súmula
12 0081 ATA Rudiclei Dal Cim SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 25 22 24 24 24 22 24 22 187 93,50 Súmula
13 1864 ATA Renato Siquieroli MG UBERLANDIA / MG 24 22 25 22 25 25 24 20 187 93,50 Súmula
14 1103 ATA Roberto Bortolozzo BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 23 23 24 23 23 23 24 23 186 93,00 Súmula
15 1474 ATA Miguel Basta Delai MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 21 22 23 24 22 25 24 24 185 92,50 Súmula
16 1446 Gilberto Claudio Pavlak RS NOVA PRATA / RS 22 24 24 20 23 25 23 23 184 92,00 Súmula
17 1276 ATA Lair Jose de Marchi MT SINOP / MT 22 23 22 25 23 23 22 23 183 91,50 Súmula
Sênior - A - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0164 ATA Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 24 24 25 23 25 25 22 25 193 96,50 Súmula
2 0796 ATA Átila Moura Abella RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 23 23 25 24 25 25 24 193 96,50 Súmula
3 1027 Diego Willian Cardoso SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 24 25 25 24 25 23 23 193 96,50 Súmula
4 0377 Robson Deschamps SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 25 25 25 25 24 24 24 21 193 96,50 Súmula
5 1454 Adriano Felipe Curzel RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 24 25 23 24 24 25 23 192 96,00 Súmula
6 0178 Luciano Toson RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 23 24 24 25 23 24 25 191 95,50 Súmula
7 0528 Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares Jr. RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 23 25 25 23 24 23 25 191 95,50 Súmula
8 0171 ATA Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 23 24 25 24 24 22 25 191 95,50 Súmula
9 1609 ATA Yalen Kley Soares de Castro Ribeiro MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 25 25 21 24 24 24 24 24 191 95,50 Súmula
10 1048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 24 23 24 23 23 23 25 25 190 95,00 Súmula
11 1109 Ricardo Bof RS NOVA PRATA / RS 25 25 23 23 25 23 23 23 190 95,00 Súmula
12 1546 Ricardo de Martini RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 23 23 24 24 23 24 24 189 94,50 Súmula
13 0806 Andre Moratelli SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 24 24 25 21 23 24 24 189 94,50 Súmula
14 0755 Carlos Roberto Felipe SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 24 24 22 24 24 25 23 189 94,50 Súmula
15 0714 ATA Hugo Leonardo Garcia de Aquino MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 24 22 24 23 25 24 24 23 189 94,50 Súmula
16 1017 José Roberto Campos GO GOIANIA / GO 25 23 25 24 24 25 20 23 189 94,50 Súmula
17 0866 ATA Orlei Rodrigues da Silva MT SINOP / MT 23 24 25 23 24 24 24 22 189 94,50 Súmula
18 0514 Imar Golfe SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 23 24 21 25 24 25 24 188 94,00 Súmula
19 0705 Fernando Bilibio MT SINOP / MT 24 24 25 22 25 23 21 24 188 94,00 Súmula
20 1098 ATA Diego Schio RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 25 23 23 24 22 24 23 188 94,00 Súmula
21 0040 Emerson Igor Zin SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 23 24 24 25 24 23 21 188 94,00 Súmula
22 0470 Roberto Guarezi Calegari SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 23 25 22 24 22 25 24 187 93,50 Súmula
23 1811 ATA Marcelo Mota Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 23 23 22 24 24 24 24 187 93,50 Súmula
24 0567 ATA Emilio Cassiano Ossani MT SINOP / MT 22 24 25 24 23 23 24 22 187 93,50 Súmula
25 0850 ATA Carlos Alberto Roratto SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 23 25 24 25 23 23 22 22 187 93,50 Súmula
26 1063 Paulo Ricardo Fabiani MS NOVA ANDRADINA / MS 20 23 25 25 24 23 23 23 186 93,00 Súmula
27 0154 ATA Maicon dos Reis Soares SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 23 23 22 23 25 24 22 186 93,00 Súmula
28 1453 ATA Ary Denti RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 24 22 24 23 24 24 22 186 93,00 Súmula
29 0160 Orélio Zago SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 25 24 23 22 22 24 22 186 93,00 Súmula
30 1425 Renato Borges Azevedo TO ARAGUAINA / TO 23 24 24 24 23 21 24 22 185 92,50 Súmula
31 1319 ATA Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 22 23 24 21 23 22 24 25 184 92,00 Súmula
32 1032 Rafael Diego Rausch SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 22 22 21 25 21 25 25 183 91,50 Súmula
33 1566 Cesar Luiz Simioni SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 25 24 24 24 22 21 19 183 91,50 Súmula
34 0668 Johnny Eduardo Rotini SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 24 24 24 22 20 24 23 182 91,00 Súmula
35 1896 ATA Guilherme José Anastácio de Souza Neto SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 21 23 25 19 22 23 24 181 90,50 Súmula
36 1106 Rudimar Bortolozzo BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 23 23 22 25 23 22 20 22 180 90,00 Súmula
37 1807 ATA Marcos Luis Rochembach PR GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 22 25 23 23 22 22 21 179 89,50 Súmula
38 0910 Reginaldo Amaral Milbradt SP BARRA BONITA / SP 20 23 23 24 22 21 24 21 178 89,00 Súmula
39 0454 Robson Lago RS NOVA PRATA / RS 22 22 25 21 20 21 22 22 175 87,50 Súmula
40 0931 Antonio Motta Filho SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 24 23 22 20 20 23 21 174 87,00 Súmula
Sênior - B - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0219 Cristiano de Souza Costa SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 24 24 25 24 25 24 22 192 96,00 Súmula
2 1158 Deivid Fabrício Rucks SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 24 24 23 23 22 25 25 190 95,00 Súmula
3 2159 ATA Euro Vieceli SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 25 22 24 22 25 24 25 190 95,00 Súmula
4 1785 ATA Carlos Augusto Costabeber RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 23 23 25 21 25 24 25 190 95,00 Súmula
5 1979 Eduardo Mossmann de Araujo Filho RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 22 23 25 24 21 24 25 188 94,00 Súmula
6 1824 ATA Anderson Raphael Zilli SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 25 23 25 23 21 24 25 187 93,50 Súmula
7 0168 Lucas Salvan SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 23 24 24 23 23 23 24 187 93,50 Súmula
8 1830 Rodrigo Machado Saraiva GO GOIANIA / GO 24 23 25 22 24 25 23 21 187 93,50 Súmula
9 2252 Rafael Aldemir Pelicioli SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 21 24 25 23 22 24 25 186 93,00 Súmula
10 0015 ATA João Cezar Aguiar Borowski RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 23 23 22 22 25 25 23 186 93,00 Súmula
11 1801 Mauricio Maso RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 22 21 24 25 24 25 22 186 93,00 Súmula
12 2186 Cristhian Antonio Panho SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 25 21 23 22 22 23 24 25 185 92,50 Súmula
13 1835 Frank Tyrone Spranger SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 24 25 23 20 21 25 24 185 92,50 Súmula
14 0853 Leandro Pravato SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 25 21 25 25 20 23 22 185 92,50 Súmula
15 0620 Renato Frare Zanella SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 22 22 24 23 25 22 23 184 92,00 Súmula
16 2208 Felipe Pellizzaro SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 20 22 22 24 23 25 23 24 183 91,50 Súmula
17 1630 ATA Francisco Carneiro Lima TO ARAGUAINA / TO 24 21 22 24 22 23 23 24 183 91,50 Súmula
18 1072 Clerio Luiz Greseli RS NOVA PRATA / RS 22 24 24 23 22 23 23 22 183 91,50 Súmula
19 2412 Fabrício Krzyzanski MT SINOP / MT 21 23 24 22 23 23 23 23 182 91,00 Súmula
20 1879 Ronaldo Savaris SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 24 20 25 23 23 25 21 182 91,00 Súmula
21 1849 Charli Hubner SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 23 25 22 22 23 24 21 182 91,00 Súmula
22 0554 José Martins Stieven Pinho MT SINOP / MT 23 24 22 21 22 24 24 21 181 90,50 Súmula
23 1902 Jackson Luis Viapiana SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 22 23 21 23 22 22 24 180 90,00 Súmula
24 0037 ATA José Luiz dos Santos Dutra SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 21 23 23 22 22 22 24 180 90,00 Súmula
25 1144 Valdir Antonio Zaccaron SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 24 24 25 23 22 22 19 180 90,00 Súmula
26 1692 Sednei Pasquali MT SINOP / MT 22 23 20 23 21 23 24 23 179 89,50 Súmula
27 0180 Tadeu Valentin Zilli SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 23 22 24 23 22 24 22 179 89,50 Súmula
28 0006 ATA Omar Ferreira Miguel MS NOVA ANDRADINA / MS 21 24 24 25 19 25 20 21 179 89,50 Súmula
29 2011 Tiago Girotto SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 20 24 23 24 21 20 23 23 178 89,00 Súmula
30 1838 Marcio Aurelio Pinha SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 21 19 24 23 24 23 21 178 89,00 Súmula
31 0862 ATA Ronaldo José Mazzini SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 23 24 19 20 22 22 23 176 88,00 Súmula
32 0190 Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 23 23 23 22 20 21 22 176 88,00 Súmula
33 1490 Luiz Carlos de Toffol RS NOVA PRATA / RS 21 21 21 21 22 20 24 25 175 87,50 Súmula
34 0975 Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA / TO 22 22 23 23 20 24 19 22 175 87,50 Súmula
35 1931 Silvio Romeu de Paula Machado MT SINOP / MT 22 21 22 20 21 24 24 20 174 87,00 Súmula
36 2261 Carlos Helmuth Uhlendorf SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 23 19 18 23 22 23 24 173 86,50 Súmula
37 1327 Reinaldo José da Silva MT SINOP / MT 21 25 24 21 15 23 21 23 173 86,50 Súmula
38 2207 Roberto Decio Pereira de Leão SP MONTE ALTO / SP 22 23 24 22 21 18 20 22 172 86,00 Súmula
39 1918 ATA Felippe Saliba Davet SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 21 22 22 22 22 24 20 172 86,00 Súmula
40 0020 Ivair José Dalcanali SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 25 22 23 20 21 21 22 18 172 86,00 Súmula
41 1097 Gilseu Pereira Da Silva RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 20 24 20 20 22 18 23 170 85,00 Súmula
42 0710 Eloi Bedin MT SINOP / MT 23 21 20 21 23 20 21 20 169 84,50 Súmula
Sênior - C - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2163 Marcel Dacoregio Ballmann SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 18 23 24 23 25 24 23 25 185 92,50 Súmula
2 2150 ATA Giovanni Ciuro Pacheco RS NOVA PRATA / RS 20 24 24 23 24 24 23 23 185 92,50 Súmula
3 1062 Adriano Magarinos RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 24 23 20 23 24 25 22 185 92,50 Súmula
4 1580 Edmilson Martins SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 24 23 25 21 22 23 23 182 91,00 Súmula
5 0798 Gabriel Alberto Solari Escursell PR ARAPONGAS / PR 25 23 25 20 19 25 22 23 182 91,00 Súmula
6 0074 Marcio André Losi SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 20 24 21 21 23 24 24 24 181 90,50 Súmula
7 0368 Paulo Edson Branco de Oliveira SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 20 23 21 23 22 24 24 24 181 90,50 Súmula
8 0561 ATA Mauro Antônio Meister PR GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 23 20 23 19 24 24 23 180 90,00 Súmula
9 1586 Paulo Humberto Barbosa GO GOIANIA / GO 22 22 22 23 23 23 23 21 179 89,50 Súmula
10 1345 Luiz Pedro Massignani Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 22 21 20 24 21 23 23 23 177 88,50 Súmula
11 1536 ATA Daniel Marafiga de Godoy RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 22 22 23 19 22 22 23 177 88,50 Súmula
12 0976 Gustavo Guimarães Pereira TO ARAGUAINA / TO 20 20 22 23 22 24 24 21 176 88,00 Súmula
13 1816 Anderson Baccin SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 21 22 23 21 21 24 21 174 87,00 Súmula
14 2220 Rafael Vieceli SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 23 23 21 21 20 21 21 173 86,50 Súmula
15 2431 Giovani Sandro Battisti SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 20 20 20 21 23 24 23 172 86,00 Súmula
16 0582 Alisson Luiz Dalmaso MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 25 23 19 23 23 19 18 22 172 86,00 Súmula
17 2064 ATA Maurilio Miranda Junior MG UBERLANDIA / MG 21 22 22 21 18 22 21 24 171 85,50 Súmula
18 1815 ATA João Luiz Dutra SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 21 18 22 22 22 21 22 171 85,50 Súmula
19 1617 Clovis Arruda Vieira SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 22 23 21 18 22 22 20 171 85,50 Súmula
20 1455 Adriano Venancio SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 17 20 23 21 22 20 25 22 170 85,00 Súmula
21 1577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP RIO CLARO / SP 22 22 19 17 24 21 22 22 169 84,50 Súmula
22 1676 ATA Helmuth Brelinger Lima SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 16 20 21 22 23 24 21 169 84,50 Súmula
23 2427 Everton Cesar Gonchorovski SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 22 19 23 21 18 23 23 168 84,00 Súmula
24 2219 Marcio Takahashi Kawamura SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 19 20 22 20 21 23 21 168 84,00 Súmula
25 1105 Ronaldo Paludo RS NOVA PRATA / RS 22 17 22 19 24 21 20 22 167 83,50 Súmula
26 1912 Claudio Kramel SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 20 20 22 22 22 21 20 166 83,00 Súmula
27 2223 Mario Cesar Pereira Filho SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 20 23 22 16 23 19 22 19 164 82,00 Súmula
28 1774 João Mateus Reis Melo PI ALTOS / PI 21 22 22 20 18 23 19 17 162 81,00 Súmula
29 2145 Andre Luís Cabral PR GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 17 22 22 19 18 21 21 20 160 80,00 Súmula
Sênior - D - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0917 ATA Mauricio Dal Piaz MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 25 24 22 22 23 22 22 24 184 92,00 Súmula
2 2321 Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT SINOP / MT 23 22 21 21 23 24 23 24 181 90,50 Súmula
3 2170 ATA Vinicius Neves Simão SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 18 24 22 23 24 24 20 179 89,50 Súmula
4 1717 Andre Gimenez Hoffmann MT SINOP / MT 21 23 22 22 21 23 24 22 178 89,00 Súmula
5 2189 Henrique Manfrin Del Papa SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 22 22 22 24 21 22 24 19 176 88,00 Súmula
6 0373 Vilmar Harger SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 23 24 21 23 24 18 23 175 87,50 Súmula
7 1074 Carlos Alberto Horn SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 18 25 25 23 17 22 23 20 173 86,50 Súmula
8 1462 Jean Rafael Canani SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 18 22 21 23 23 22 22 21 172 86,00 Súmula
9 1036 Lucas Sanches Boso SP MONTE ALTO / SP 21 22 24 23 21 21 21 19 172 86,00 Súmula
10 2340 Rodrigo Schwert SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 16 20 23 19 21 22 25 25 171 85,50 Súmula
11 2221 Jean Paulo Jorge SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 21 21 21 19 20 24 22 170 85,00 Súmula
12 0077 Luciano Kisner SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 20 20 18 22 21 21 24 167 83,50 Súmula
13 1499 ATA Ocadiomar Rissotto SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 19 22 24 21 21 21 20 167 83,50 Súmula
14 1478 Flavio Adacir Dannebrock SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 20 16 21 22 18 24 22 166 83,00 Súmula
15 2226 Marcos Antonio Beal SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 22 23 21 19 22 21 19 166 83,00 Súmula
16 2371 Rodrigo Beal SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 17 21 20 21 21 20 24 20 164 82,00 Súmula
17 2228 Boris Bento Brandão SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 22 21 20 23 19 18 19 161 80,50 Súmula
18 2359 Saulo Sanches Salles SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 19 20 17 22 23 20 18 160 80,00 Súmula
19 2200 Anderson Pabst Linn BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 17 19 19 20 19 20 23 21 158 79,00 Súmula
20 2421 Ronaldo Girardi RS NOVA PRATA / RS 16 19 22 19 16 21 22 21 156 78,00 Súmula
21 2166 Rafael Rodrigues Antelo Lopez SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 17 22 20 15 19 17 20 21 151 75,50 Súmula
22 0713 Leandro Bedin MT SINOP / MT 18 22 20 15 18 18 19 21 151 75,50 Súmula
23 2240 Delton Baggio SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 18 17 21 20 20 18 19 18 151 75,50 Súmula
24 2303 Rafael Kruger SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 18 19 22 19 17 13 22 20 150 75,00 Súmula
25 2399 Klaus Peter Pils SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 15 17 11 17 15 18 15 14 122 61,00 Súmula
Master - A - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1066 ATA Luis Roberto Viganó RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 25 25 22 24 24 25 25 194 97,00 Súmula
2 0995 ATA Mauro Marciano Garcia de Freitas RS NOVA PRATA / RS 21 21 23 24 24 25 25 25 188 94,00 Súmula
3 0179 Daniel Melo Martins RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 23 25 22 23 24 23 25 23 188 94,00 Súmula
4 0042 Léo Aghpito Periolo PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 24 25 24 24 24 21 23 23 188 94,00 Súmula
5 0469 Elson Rogerio dos Santos SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 25 24 23 21 24 24 22 23 186 93,00 Súmula
6 1739 Miguel Angelo de Menezes Fumagalli RS NOVA PRATA / RS 21 25 25 23 23 22 24 21 184 92,00 Súmula
7 0135 Antonio Hertz PR GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 24 24 23 21 22 25 22 183 91,50 Súmula
8 2115 Edson Angelino Padua SP MONTE ALTO / SP 21 24 22 21 22 25 23 22 180 90,00 Súmula
9 0652 ATA Marco Antonio Moura Reis SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 21 23 22 22 21 23 22 177 88,50 Súmula
10 0570 Marco Aurélio Souza Silva SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 18 24 22 22 23 21 23 175 87,50 Súmula
11 1473 ATA Miguel Roberto Delai MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 22 23 20 21 22 18 24 24 174 87,00 Súmula
12 0326 ATA Moacir Campos Goulart SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 20 18 20 20 19 22 24 22 165 82,50 Súmula
Master - B - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0404 Sérgio Klettenberg SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 22 24 22 22 24 23 23 183 91,50 Súmula
2 1465 Heliandro Abreu Rosa RS NOVA PRATA / RS 21 23 25 22 25 23 20 23 182 91,00 Súmula
3 1853 Ronan Barbosa Garcia Junior MS NOVA ANDRADINA / MS 23 22 22 23 23 21 23 21 178 89,00 Súmula
4 2247 Arno Gaedke SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 23 21 24 23 23 21 20 177 88,50 Súmula
5 0360 Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 25 20 22 23 22 24 22 19 177 88,50 Súmula
6 0187 ATA Laurean Cadore RS NOVA PRATA / RS 22 22 20 22 20 24 23 21 174 87,00 Súmula
7 1773 Baltasar Melo Filho PI ALTOS / PI 22 23 19 21 22 21 24 21 173 86,50 Súmula
8 2201 Altemir Jose Pellizzaro SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 20 21 21 22 21 24 22 172 86,00 Súmula
9 1000 Adalberto Antonio Brandt SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 16 23 22 21 21 20 23 24 170 85,00 Súmula
10 0048 ATA Fausto Geraldo Nunes SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 18 23 20 19 20 23 23 21 167 83,50 Súmula
11 1625 Raul Antonio Savio SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 20 19 19 21 22 22 23 19 165 82,50 Súmula
12 0459 Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 22 22 17 20 21 22 23 18 165 82,50 Súmula
13 1857 Daniel Reuter MS NOVA ANDRADINA / MS 22 21 17 23 20 20 19 21 163 81,50 Súmula
14 0775 Marco Antonio Araujo De Arruda SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 13 19 17 12 17 15 20 14 127 63,50 Súmula
Veterano - A - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0115 ATA Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 22 23 25 24 25 23 24 22 188 94,00 Súmula
2 0084 Francisco Pedro Nery da Silva RS GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 21 25 22 24 22 24 24 183 91,50 Súmula
3 0334 ATA Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 25 23 25 20 21 23 22 21 180 90,00 Súmula
4 0635 Irapuan Costa Junior GO GOIANIA / GO 19 22 23 24 23 19 23 20 173 86,50 Súmula
5 0324 José Manoel Soar SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 21 23 22 21 20 22 21 172 86,00 Súmula
6 0098 Aldo Varela Junior SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 21 23 21 21 14 22 21 165 82,50 Súmula
Veterano - B - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0220 Rogerio Nichele Rocha SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 25 21 24 23 21 22 23 182 91,00 Súmula
2 0593 Vilson Nolla SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 22 23 23 24 21 23 22 180 90,00 Súmula
3 0795 Antonio Carlos Calegari RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 24 22 22 22 25 22 20 180 90,00 Súmula
4 0428 ATA Jorge Alberto Brol RS NOVA PRATA / RS 22 20 22 21 22 23 24 24 178 89,00 Súmula
5 1932 Ismael Tadeu Trevisani SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 18 22 20 22 21 23 23 171 85,50 Súmula
6 1403 Ailton Lustoza dos Santos BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 24 19 21 21 19 19 24 20 167 83,50 Súmula
Juvenil Masculino - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2100 ATA Igor de Dea Mera RS NOVA PRATA / RS 35 39 74 74,00 Súmula
2 2350 Nicholas Massao Hori SP MONTE ALTO / SP 35 38 73 73,00 Súmula
3 2339 João Pedro de Andrade SP RIO CLARO / SP 22 18 40 40,00 Súmula
Júnior Masculino - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2392 Rafael Luis Foletto MT SINOP / MT 33 30 63 63,00 Súmula
2 1569 Ithalo Augusto Ferreira GO GOIANIA / GO 28 30 58 58,00 Súmula
Dama - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1812 Aline Quenzer Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 37 36 73 73,00 Súmula
2 2106 Agueda Maria Kunz RS NOVA PRATA / RS 27 33 60 60,00 Súmula
Sênior - A - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1090 ATA Rodrigo Barison RS NOVA PRATA / RS 48 47 95 95,00 Súmula
2 0558 ATA Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SINOP / MT 44 50 94 94,00 Súmula
3 0231 ATA Dilmar Fernandes Junior SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 47 44 91 91,00 Súmula
4 0154 ATA Maicon dos Reis Soares SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 48 43 91 91,00 Súmula
5 0894 Filipe Antonio Carneiro Fuzaro SP RIO CLARO / SP 43 45 88 88,00 Súmula
6 0433 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 43 44 87 87,00 Súmula
7 0221 ATA Giovani Macedo Suriz RS GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 41 44 85 85,00 Súmula
8 0040 Emerson Igor Zin SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 38 43 81 81,00 Súmula
Sênior - B - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2129 Moises Predebon RS NOVA PRATA / RS 46 48 94 94,00 Súmula
2 0178 Luciano Toson RS NOVA PRATA / RS 46 48 94 94,00 Súmula
3 0400 ATA Marcio Damiani RS NOVA PRATA / RS 47 47 94 94,00 Súmula
4 0755 Carlos Roberto Felipe SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 44 48 92 92,00 Súmula
5 0737 Leonardo Carvalho Raposo de Almeida SP RIO CLARO / SP 45 47 92 92,00 Súmula
6 0377 Robson Deschamps SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 46 46 92 92,00 Súmula
7 1453 ATA Ary Denti RS NOVA PRATA / RS 46 46 92 92,00 Súmula
8 0454 Robson Lago RS NOVA PRATA / RS 47 44 91 91,00 Súmula
9 1098 ATA Diego Schio RS NOVA PRATA / RS 48 42 90 90,00 Súmula
10 1123 André Burlin RS NOVA PRATA / RS 43 46 89 89,00 Súmula
11 0160 Orélio Zago SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 44 45 89 89,00 Súmula
12 0528 Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares Jr. RS NOVA PRATA / RS 42 46 88 88,00 Súmula
13 1089 ATA Ricardo Barcelos Barison RS NOVA PRATA / RS 42 46 88 88,00 Súmula
14 0240 ATA Jucinei da Rosa Machado SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 45 43 88 88,00 Súmula
15 0171 ATA Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 41 46 87 87,00 Súmula
16 0120 Rafael de Andrade Neto SP RIO CLARO / SP 43 43 86 86,00 Súmula
17 0645 ATA Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 43 43 86 86,00 Súmula
18 0796 ATA Átila Moura Abella RS NOVA PRATA / RS 44 42 86 86,00 Súmula
19 1319 ATA Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 44 42 86 86,00 Súmula
20 1359 Valdemir de Medeiros Cavalcante PB MASSARANDUBA / PB 44 42 86 86,00 Súmula
21 1446 Gilberto Claudio Pavlak RS NOVA PRATA / RS 41 44 85 85,00 Súmula
22 1577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP BARRA BONITA / SP 40 43 83 83,00 Súmula
23 1454 Adriano Felipe Curzel RS NOVA PRATA / RS 41 42 83 83,00 Súmula
24 1062 Adriano Magarinos RS NOVA PRATA / RS 41 42 83 83,00 Súmula
25 1936 André Luiz Conte RS NOVA PRATA / RS 42 41 83 83,00 Súmula
26 0164 ATA Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 43 40 83 83,00 Súmula
27 1106 Rudimar Bortolozzo BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 43 40 83 83,00 Súmula
28 0853 Leandro Pravato SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 44 39 83 83,00 Súmula
29 0081 ATA Rudiclei Dal Cim SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 40 42 82 82,00 Súmula
30 1048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 37 44 81 81,00 Súmula
31 0850 ATA Carlos Alberto Roratto SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 39 42 81 81,00 Súmula
32 0759 Fabio Augusto Catharin SP BARRA BONITA / SP 42 38 80 80,00 Súmula
33 1276 ATA Lair Jose de Marchi MT SINOP / MT 36 43 79 79,00 Súmula
34 0567 ATA Emilio Cassiano Ossani MT SINOP / MT 39 40 79 79,00 Súmula
35 0620 Renato Frare Zanella SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 35 42 77 77,00 Súmula
36 0378 Rodrigo dos Santos Búrigo SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 36 41 77 77,00 Súmula
37 1107 ATA Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 38 39 77 77,00 Súmula
38 0445 Carlos Alberto Lima Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 39 38 77 77,00 Súmula
39 0190 Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 40 37 77 77,00 Súmula
40 0806 ATA Andre Moratelli SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 43 34 77 77,00 Súmula
41 0705 Fernando Bilibio MT SINOP / MT 35 41 76 76,00 Súmula
42 1566 Cesar Luiz Simioni SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 34 41 75 75,00 Súmula
43 1103 ATA Roberto Bortolozzo BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 40 35 75 75,00 Súmula
44 0559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT SINOP / MT 33 41 74 74,00 Súmula
45 0165 ATA Lauro Teodoro dos Reis SC NOVA PRATA / RS 37 36 73 73,00 Súmula
46 1382 Renato Lucena de Araujo PB MASSARANDUBA / PB 33 39 72 72,00 Súmula
47 0418 ATA Moacyr de Andrade Lemos Junior SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 35 35 70 70,00 Súmula
48 2252 Rafael Aldemir Pelicioli SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 32 35 67 67,00 Súmula
49 1864 ATA Renato Siquieroli MG UBERLANDIA / MG 27 36 63 63,00 Súmula
50 1934 Gabriel de Carvalho Freitas Nasser GO GOIANIA / GO 27 32 59 59,00 Súmula
Sênior - C - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1843 Daniel Farina RS NOVA PRATA / RS 46 44 90 90,00 Súmula
2 1150 Edson Lima Ferreira Júnior GO GOIANIA / GO 45 44 89 89,00 Súmula
3 0332 Ricardo Massaru Hori SP MONTE ALTO / SP 40 48 88 88,00 Súmula
4 1830 Rodrigo Machado Saraiva GO GOIANIA / GO 39 44 83 83,00 Súmula
5 1807 ATA Marcos Luis Rochembach PR GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 40 43 83 83,00 Súmula
6 1097 Gilseu Pereira Da Silva RS NOVA PRATA / RS 42 41 83 83,00 Súmula
7 0749 Paulo Roberto Siqueira Guimarães AL MACEIO / AL 40 41 81 81,00 Súmula
8 1811 Marcelo Mota Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 41 40 81 81,00 Súmula
9 1742 Marcio Luiz de Abreu MT SINOP / MT 41 40 81 81,00 Súmula
10 1838 Marcio Aurelio Pinha SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 42 39 81 81,00 Súmula
11 0552 Rogério Gatto MT SINOP / MT 37 43 80 80,00 Súmula
12 0436 Fabiano Martins Coelho BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 39 41 80 80,00 Súmula
13 2150 ATA Giovanni Ciuro Pacheco RS NOVA PRATA / RS 39 40 79 79,00 Súmula
14 2189 Henrique Manfrin Del Papa SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 40 39 79 79,00 Súmula
15 0866 ATA Orlei Rodrigues da Silva MT SINOP / MT 41 38 79 79,00 Súmula
16 0080 Carlos Alexandre Fetz GO JATAI / GO 38 38 76 76,00 Súmula
17 1113 Edgar Bortolozzo BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 36 39 75 75,00 Súmula
18 2258 Moacyr Braido da Silva Filho SP MONTE ALTO / SP 40 35 75 75,00 Súmula
19 2421 Ronaldo Girardi RS NOVA PRATA / RS 40 35 75 75,00 Súmula
20 1575 Severino Ferreira da Silva Junior SP BARRA BONITA / SP 39 35 74 74,00 Súmula
21 1823 José Antonio Medeiros de Amorim MT SINOP / MT 35 38 73 73,00 Súmula
22 2375 Rodolfo Ventura Pergo MT SINOP / MT 34 38 72 72,00 Súmula
23 1683 ATA Ari Vieira Mera RS NOVA PRATA / RS 38 34 72 72,00 Súmula
24 1471 Luís Flávio Cipriano Bastos RS NOVA PRATA / RS 39 33 72 72,00 Súmula
25 1768 Welter Martins de Almeida Júnior GO JATAI / GO 33 38 71 71,00 Súmula
26 1386 Romar Emilio Sebbem Dall`Agnese RS NOVA PRATA / RS 32 38 70 70,00 Súmula
27 1802 ATA Ramon Maes SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 32 36 68 68,00 Súmula
28 2013 José Luis Foletto MT SINOP / MT 34 34 68 68,00 Súmula
29 2134 Janquiel Elias Toniazzo RS NOVA PRATA / RS 33 34 67 67,00 Súmula
30 2367 Alberto Carlotto Vanz RS NOVA PRATA / RS 35 32 67 67,00 Súmula
31 0409 Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol AL MACEIO / AL 37 30 67 67,00 Súmula
32 0561 ATA Mauro Antônio Meister PR GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 27 32 59 59,00 Súmula
Sênior - D - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2159 Euro Vieceli SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 41 42 83 83,00 Súmula
2 1162 Leandro Roberto Dolenkei MT SINOP / MT 38 40 78 78,00 Súmula
3 1017 José Roberto Campos GO GOIANIA / GO 39 38 77 77,00 Súmula
4 1478 Flavio Adacir Dannebrock SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 34 40 74 74,00 Súmula
5 1169 Caio Marcio Banuth SP BARRA BONITA / SP 37 37 74 74,00 Súmula
6 1816 Anderson Baccin SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 37 37 74 74,00 Súmula
7 2249 Rodrigo Moraes de Carvalho Dias GO JATAI / GO 38 36 74 74,00 Súmula
8 2370 Paulo de Moraes Prado SP BARRA BONITA / SP 37 36 73 73,00 Súmula
9 2170 ATA Vinicius Neves Simão SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 34 37 71 71,00 Súmula
10 1630 ATA Francisco Carneiro Lima TO ARAGUAINA / TO 30 40 70 70,00 Súmula
11 2103 Tassio Garcia da Silveira MG UBERLANDIA / MG 31 38 69 69,00 Súmula
12 1459 Eraldo Benedetti GO GOIANIA / GO 34 33 67 67,00 Súmula
13 1419 Edson Lucca GO GOIANIA / GO 36 30 66 66,00 Súmula
14 2207 Roberto Decio Pereira de Leão SP MONTE ALTO / SP 31 33 64 64,00 Súmula
15 1469 ATA Fábio Pereira de Lima PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 31 31 62 62,00 Súmula
16 1833 Gerson Ferreira Neto GO JATAI / GO 31 31 62 62,00 Súmula
17 1112 Teotonio Ferreira Peixoto TO ARAGUAINA / TO 24 37 61 61,00 Súmula
18 2027 George Maurício Munari Lothammer MT SINOP / MT 31 30 61 61,00 Súmula
19 1910 Jonathan Rildo Ferraz PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 31 29 60 60,00 Súmula
20 2064 ATA Maurilio Miranda Junior MG UBERLANDIA / MG 20 28 48 48,00 Súmula
Master - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0326 ATA Moacir Campos Goulart SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 46 45 91 91,00 Súmula
2 0034 Guido Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO / AL 44