Liga Nacional de Trap Americano - 9ª Etapa Expressa

Realização: 25/10/2018 à 28/10/2018

Paratleta - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1119 ATA Alexandro Basso RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 25 22 22 22 91 91,00 Súmula
2 1272 ATA Daniel Taiarol RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 23 22 22 20 87 87,00 Súmula
3 1772 Antonio Marcos Tomaz Martins BA BARREIRAS / BA 16 13 22 20 71 71,00 Súmula
Juvenil Masculino - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1681 Lucas Viegas Barbarini SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 24 22 25 94 94,00 Súmula
2 2100 Igor de Dea Mera RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 23 21 22 25 91 91,00 Súmula
3 2350 ATA Nicholas Massao Hori SP MONTE ALTO / SP 16 13 25 21 75 75,00 Súmula
4 2391 ATA Renato Borges Azevedo Filho TO ARAGUAINA / TO 12 14 10 15 51 51,00 Súmula
Júnior Masculino - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2199 ATA Gabriel Rosa Weber RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 24 23 24 23 94 94,00 Súmula
2 0385 Gustavo Bastos Rosengarth PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 18 24 24 25 91 91,00 Súmula
3 1771 João Marcos Souza Silva Tomaz Martins BA BARREIRAS / BA 21 20 24 22 87 87,00 Súmula
4 2392 Rafael Luis Foletto MT SORRISO / MT 22 22 21 21 86 86,00 Súmula
5 1569 Ithalo Augusto Ferreira GO GOIANIA / GO 19 21 21 23 84 84,00 Súmula
6 2461 João Victor Fabiani Pitaluga MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 22 18 21 22 83 83,00 Súmula
7 1257 Matheus Dalaporta Formighieri da Silva PY CASCAVEL / PR 21 13 14 16 64 64,00 Súmula
Dama - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2171 Rafaela Scanagatta Galletto Simão SC CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 24 24 25 23 96 96,00 Súmula
2 1928 ATA Priscila Macedo Campos MG JUIZ DE FORA / MG 22 22 23 22 89 89,00 Súmula
3 2112 Gliciane Magna Catarino Maia RJ VALENCA / RJ 21 19 24 22 86 86,00 Súmula
4 1812 ATA Aline Quenzer Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 18 20 24 23 85 85,00 Súmula
5 1388 Aluana de Siqueira Brandão Cavalcante PB CAMPINA GRANDE / PB 20 21 22 22 85 85,00 Súmula
6 0384 Lais Cristine Werner PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 19 23 22 21 85 85,00 Súmula
7 2187 Roselene Maria Liberatti de Marchi MT SORRISO / MT 24 22 22 17 85 85,00 Súmula
8 0226 Maria Beatriz Schmidt Monaco SP AMERICANA / SP 20 21 22 21 84 84,00 Súmula
9 1049 Ana Paula Rochiti SP BARRA BONITA / SP 24 22 19 18 83 83,00 Súmula
10 2125 ATA Paula Scanagatta Galletto PR CASCAVEL / PR 19 24 20 19 82 82,00 Súmula
11 1858 Jucelma Pereira Martins Reuter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 19 19 19 24 81 81,00 Súmula
12 1915 Amanda de Oliveira Souza GO GOIANIA / GO 17 20 17 23 77 77,00 Súmula
13 0110 Rita de Cacia Trincaus PR CASCAVEL / PR 17 19 21 20 77 77,00 Súmula
14 2526 Beatriz Luz Tannus MG UBERLANDIA / MG 21 18 18 19 76 76,00 Súmula
15 2109 ATA Janaina de Sousa Martins de Mello RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 17 18 19 20 74 74,00 Súmula
16 1693 Milene da Silva Lobo GO GOIANIA / GO 18 18 22 16 74 74,00 Súmula
17 0715 Kelly Piccini MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 14 16 15 16 61 61,00 Súmula
18 2416 Barbara Fernanda Cecilia Bonfiglio MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 16 15 11 14 56 56,00 Súmula
19 2503 Dayane Domingues da Fonseca DF BRASILIA / DF 15 13 12 12 52 52,00 Súmula
20 2368 Madalena de Assis Ramos Pirani SP AMERICANA / SP 15 13 8 7 43 43,00 Súmula
Sênior - AAA - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1474 ATA Miguel Basta Delai MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 25 25 25 25 100 100,00 Súmula
2 0558 ATA Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SORRISO / MT 24 24 25 25 98 98,00 Súmula
3 0002 Valdir Abel SC LAGES / SC 25 24 24 24 97 97,00 Súmula
4 1090 ATA Rodrigo Barison RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 25 23 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
5 0866 Orlei Rodrigues da Silva MT SORRISO / MT 25 25 23 23 96 96,00 Súmula
6 0165 Lauro Teodoro dos Reis SC CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 22 24 24 25 95 95,00 Súmula
7 0221 Giovani Macedo Suriz RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 24 24 22 25 95 95,00 Súmula
8 2476 Andre Mauricio Chiareloto GO ANAPOLIS / GO 24 22 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
9 1103 ATA Roberto Bortolozzo BA BARREIRAS / BA 23 24 22 24 93 93,00 Súmula
Sênior - AA - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1382 Renato Lucena de Araujo PB CAMPINA GRANDE / PB 25 24 24 25 98 98,00 Súmula
2 1100 ATA Marivaldo Pereira da Silva RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 25 24 24 25 98 98,00 Súmula
3 0580 Abrão Baladi Neto SP LAGES / SC 23 24 25 25 97 97,00 Súmula
4 0645 ATA Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 23 24 25 25 97 97,00 Súmula
5 1446 Gilberto Claudio Pavlak RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 25 24 24 24 97 97,00 Súmula
6 1106 ATA Rudimar Bortolozzo BA BARREIRAS / BA 25 25 24 23 97 97,00 Súmula
7 0559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT SORRISO / MT 24 24 23 25 96 96,00 Súmula
8 0073 Ari Voorsluys PR CASCAVEL / PR 24 24 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
9 1451 Ércio Lutkemeyer RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 23 23 24 25 95 95,00 Súmula
10 1089 ATA Ricardo Barcelos Barison RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 23 23 24 25 95 95,00 Súmula
11 0755 Carlos Roberto Felipe SC LAGES / SC 22 24 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
12 0081 ATA Rudiclei Dal Cim SC LAGES / SC 25 24 22 23 94 94,00 Súmula
13 0240 ATA Jucinei da Rosa Machado SC LAGES / SC 25 22 25 22 94 94,00 Súmula
14 0571 Neimar Suzin SC LAGES / SC 23 22 24 24 93 93,00 Súmula
15 0918 ATA Flávio Filippi Tomé MT SORRISO / MT 23 24 23 23 93 93,00 Súmula
16 0171 ATA Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC LAGES / SC 24 23 23 23 93 93,00 Súmula
17 1783 Fabiano Chanan RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 23 21 25 21 90 90,00 Súmula
Sênior - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1319 Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 25 24 24 25 98 98,00 Súmula
2 0400 ATA Marcio Damiani RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 25 24 25 24 98 98,00 Súmula
3 0433 ATA Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA LAGES / SC 24 24 24 25 97 97,00 Súmula
4 1359 Valdemir de Medeiros Cavalcante PB CAMPINA GRANDE / PB 25 23 24 25 97 97,00 Súmula
5 0445 Carlos Alberto Lima Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 24 25 23 25 97 97,00 Súmula
6 1785 Carlos Augusto Costabeber RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 24 25 23 25 97 97,00 Súmula
7 1596 Orotavo Lopes da Silva RJ VALENCA / RJ 24 24 25 24 97 97,00 Súmula
8 1088 ATA Tarso Barison RS LAGES / SC 24 24 25 24 97 97,00 Súmula
9 0164 ATA Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 25 23 25 24 97 97,00 Súmula
10 0265 Adriano Dilda RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 25 25 23 24 97 97,00 Súmula
11 1097 Gilseu Pereira Da Silva RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 25 25 24 23 97 97,00 Súmula
12 1807 ATA Marcos Luis Rochembach PR LAGES / SC 25 23 23 25 96 96,00 Súmula
13 2477 Jean Labatut RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 24 25 22 25 96 96,00 Súmula
14 1546 Ricardo de Martini RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 24 23 25 24 96 96,00 Súmula
15 1093 Jonata Penz RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 25 24 24 23 96 96,00 Súmula
16 0085 ATA Diógenes Antônio Pavinato SC LAGES / SC 22 24 24 25 95 95,00 Súmula
17 0989 ATA Gustavo Cesar Bassan SP BARRA BONITA / SP 23 24 23 25 95 95,00 Súmula
18 1071 Marcos Ricardo Lins RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 24 24 22 25 95 95,00 Súmula
19 1927 Luis Gustavo Sanábio e Souza MG JUIZ DE FORA / MG 22 25 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
20 2162 Paulo Cesar Pedroso RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 24 23 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
21 1027 Diego Willian Cardoso SC LAGES / SC 25 24 22 24 95 95,00 Súmula
22 1896 ATA Guilherme José Anastácio de Souza Neto SC LAGES / SC 22 25 25 23 95 95,00 Súmula
23 1621 ATA Sidnei Baumann PA SANTAREM / PA 23 24 25 23 95 95,00 Súmula
24 1453 Ary Denti RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 25 24 23 23 95 95,00 Súmula
25 0624 Kleber Pestana Sant´Ana PR CASCAVEL / PR 21 24 24 25 94 94,00 Súmula
26 0850 ATA Carlos Alberto Roratto SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 22 24 23 25 94 94,00 Súmula
27 0751 Andre Luis Tomasi RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 22 23 25 24 94 94,00 Súmula
28 1675 Julio Augusto de Castro Pellegrini RJ VALENCA / RJ 22 24 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
29 1092 Gabriel Henrique Magri SP ARARAQUARA / SP 24 22 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
30 1017 José Roberto Campos GO GOIANIA / GO 25 22 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
31 1098 ATA Diego Schio RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 23 25 22 24 94 94,00 Súmula
32 0806 Andre Moratelli SC LAGES / SC 22 23 24 24 93 93,00 Súmula
33 1593 Leandro Antonio Tondin Garcia GO JATAI / GO 23 23 23 24 93 93,00 Súmula
34 1276 Lair Jose de Marchi MT SORRISO / MT 21 24 25 23 93 93,00 Súmula
35 0924 Gilberto de Oliveira Perdona SP BARRA BONITA / SP 24 23 23 23 93 93,00 Súmula
36 2532 José Walder Souza Araújo TO PALMAS / TO 24 24 22 23 93 93,00 Súmula
37 0567 ATA Emilio Cassiano Ossani MT SORRISO / MT 25 23 23 22 93 93,00 Súmula
38 1244 Juliano Rodrigues Henker RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 24 24 24 21 93 93,00 Súmula
39 1150 Edson Lima Ferreira Júnior GO GOIANIA / GO 24 20 24 24 92 92,00 Súmula
40 0641 Tiago Ribeiro Lopes PR CASCAVEL / PR 22 25 21 24 92 92,00 Súmula
41 0705 Fernando Bilibio MT SORRISO / MT 23 23 23 22 91 91,00 Súmula
42 0377 Robson Deschamps SC LAGES / SC 23 23 24 21 91 91,00 Súmula
43 1566 Cesar Luiz Simioni SC LAGES / SC 25 23 22 21 91 91,00 Súmula
44 1032 Rafael Diego Rausch SC LAGES / SC 25 24 21 21 91 91,00 Súmula
45 1609 Yalen Kley Soares de Castro Ribeiro MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 22 20 22 25 89 89,00 Súmula
46 1769 Francisco Cicero Feitosa de Aguiar CE MARCO / CE 22 22 22 23 89 89,00 Súmula
47 1541 Celio Rodrigo Boico Benedet PR CASCAVEL / PR 22 23 22 22 89 89,00 Súmula
48 1109 Ricardo Bof RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 24 24 21 20 89 89,00 Súmula
49 0515 Valdecir Antonio Golfe SC LAGES / SC 22 21 20 25 88 88,00 Súmula
50 0588 Luciano Simao PR CASCAVEL / PR 18 23 23 24 88 88,00 Súmula
51 1433 Fabio Lopes Dartora RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 22 22 23 21 88 88,00 Súmula
52 0988 Daniel Alessandro Gromboni SP AMERICANA / SP 22 22 23 21 88 88,00 Súmula
53 0186 Mauro Sandro Tessaro RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 19 23 23 22 87 87,00 Súmula
54 0497 Rodrigo de Abreu Cabral GO GOIANIA / GO 23 21 23 20 87 87,00 Súmula
55 1063 Paulo Ricardo Fabiani MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 24 21 22 20 87 87,00 Súmula
56 1680 Felipe Eduardo Borges SP RIO CLARO / SP 18 20 22 20 80 80,00 Súmula
Sênior - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0091 Gersson Antonio Schmidt SC CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 25 24 25 25 99 99,00 Súmula
2 1048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 24 24 25 25 98 98,00 Súmula
3 1701 Marcelo Junior Balbinotti PR CASCAVEL / PR 25 23 24 25 97 97,00 Súmula
4 0080 Carlos Alexandre Fetz GO JATAI / GO 23 23 25 25 96 96,00 Súmula
5 0763 Saulo Rodrigo Guarnieri SP BARRA BONITA / SP 25 23 23 25 96 96,00 Súmula
6 0862 ATA Ronaldo José Mazzini SP MONTE ALTO / SP 24 23 25 24 96 96,00 Súmula
7 1999 Fabiano Lavinas Soares RJ VALENCA / RJ 25 24 23 24 96 96,00 Súmula
8 1425 ATA Renato Borges Azevedo TO ARAGUAINA / TO 25 25 24 22 96 96,00 Súmula
9 0710 Eloi Bedin MT SORRISO / MT 25 25 24 22 96 96,00 Súmula
10 1936 ATA André Luiz Conte RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 25 25 20 25 95 95,00 Súmula
11 0714 ATA Hugo Leonardo Garcia de Aquino MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 22 24 25 24 95 95,00 Súmula
12 1163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SORRISO / MT 24 23 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
13 1577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP BARRA BONITA / SP 25 23 23 24 95 95,00 Súmula
14 1735 Odair Dalagasperina RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 24 25 22 24 95 95,00 Súmula
15 1386 Romar Emilio Sebbem Dall`Agnese RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 22 25 25 23 95 95,00 Súmula
16 0167 Denilson Arnaldo Teixeira SC LAGES / SC 23 24 25 23 95 95,00 Súmula
17 0261 Ivair Luis Setti RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 25 25 22 23 95 95,00 Súmula
18 1645 Leonardo Carvalho de Assis GO JATAI / GO 21 24 25 24 94 94,00 Súmula
19 0683 Luciano Bedin MT SORRISO / MT 24 23 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
20 0836 Augusto Argenta Bortoli SC LAGES / SC 24 23 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
21 1595 Jose Wilson Salles Avila Filho RJ VALENCA / RJ 24 23 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
22 0554 José Martins Stieven Pinho MT SORRISO / MT 24 22 25 23 94 94,00 Súmula
23 1327 Reinaldo José da Silva MT SORRISO / MT 24 23 24 23 94 94,00 Súmula
24 0332 ATA Ricardo Massaru Hori SP MONTE ALTO / SP 22 23 24 24 93 93,00 Súmula
25 1801 Mauricio Maso RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 23 22 24 24 93 93,00 Súmula
26 1850 Rafael Burgel MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 24 23 22 24 93 93,00 Súmula
27 1492 ATA Vitor Stivanin Leite RJ VALENCA / RJ 23 24 23 23 93 93,00 Súmula
28 0931 Antonio Motta Filho SC LAGES / SC 23 24 23 23 93 93,00 Súmula
29 2464 Leonardo Dolenkei MT SORRISO / MT 22 24 25 22 93 93,00 Súmula
30 1902 Jackson Luis Viapiana SC LAGES / SC 22 25 24 22 93 93,00 Súmula
31 0668 Johnny Eduardo Rotini SC LAGES / SC 25 24 22 22 93 93,00 Súmula
32 1490 ATA Luiz Carlos de Toffol RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 25 23 25 20 93 93,00 Súmula
33 2129 Moises Predebon RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 21 23 23 25 92 92,00 Súmula
34 0190 Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC LAGES / SC 20 24 24 24 92 92,00 Súmula
35 0015 ATA João Cezar Aguiar Borowski RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 25 19 24 24 92 92,00 Súmula
36 2437 Cassio Polesello RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 20 25 23 24 92 92,00 Súmula
37 1421 Bruno Pinheiro Dias Semeghini GO ANAPOLIS / GO 21 24 23 24 92 92,00 Súmula
38 1830 Rodrigo Machado Saraiva GO GOIANIA / GO 25 21 22 24 92 92,00 Súmula
39 2048 João Pedro Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 23 22 24 23 92 92,00 Súmula
40 2411 ATA Silvio Back TO PALMAS / TO 23 23 23 23 92 92,00 Súmula
41 2292 Raphael Gonçalves e Sousa GO GOIANIA / GO 23 20 25 23 91 91,00 Súmula
42 0760 Jose Ivan Rangel SP BARRA BONITA / SP 21 23 24 23 91 91,00 Súmula
43 1421 Bruno Pinheiro Dias Semeghini GO GOIANIA / GO 22 22 24 23 91 91,00 Súmula
44 1084 Edilmar Zanandrea BA BARREIRAS / BA 23 23 22 23 91 91,00 Súmula
45 0001 ATA Acir Mores Edling PR CASCAVEL / PR 21 22 23 23 89 89,00 Súmula
46 0238 Giann Marcos Chiaradia PR CASCAVEL / PR 23 23 23 20 89 89,00 Súmula
47 1737 Fábio Israel Silvestrini RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 25 22 22 20 89 89,00 Súmula
48 1828 Ari Carvalho RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 22 21 23 22 88 88,00 Súmula
49 2016 Gilmar Blatt MA BALSAS / MA 22 23 21 22 88 88,00 Súmula
50 2267 Flavio Santana Rassi GO GOIANIA / GO 23 23 20 22 88 88,00 Súmula
51 0826 José Zanetti Junior SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 22 23 20 88 88,00 Súmula
52 1931 Silvio Romeu de Paula Machado MT SORRISO / MT 20 22 22 23 87 87,00 Súmula
53 0243 Adoli Werlich SC LAGES / SC 24 21 19 22 86 86,00 Súmula
54 1005 Luis Gustavo Fernandes Santos SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 24 21 18 86 86,00 Súmula
55 1123 André Burlin RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 22 18 22 23 85 85,00 Súmula
56 1343 Roberto Olszewski MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 22 21 22 20 85 85,00 Súmula
57 0611 Rodrigo Manchini Cantarim SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 22 19 20 23 84 84,00 Súmula
58 1185 Henrique Gandolfi Feio Ribeiro PR CASCAVEL / PR 19 22 21 22 84 84,00 Súmula
59 0448 Horllan W. Kronbauer Martinelli PY CASCAVEL / PR 21 20 19 23 83 83,00 Súmula
60 2367 Alberto Carlotto Vanz RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 18 22 21 22 83 83,00 Súmula
61 2084 Carlos Eduardo Büll SP RIO CLARO / SP 17 23 20 21 81 81,00 Súmula
62 1611 Fabiano Zarpellon Lacerda PR CASCAVEL / PR 20 19 22 20 81 81,00 Súmula
63 2484 Christof Leh PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 18 22 23 18 81 81,00 Súmula
64 1981 Luciano Andre Fenker PR CASCAVEL / PR 21 22 21 17 81 81,00 Súmula
65 2412 Fabrício Krzyzanski MT SORRISO / MT 18 19 20 23 80 80,00 Súmula
66 2517 Julio Cesar Mendonça Gomes GO RIO VERDE / GO 19 19 22 20 80 80,00 Súmula
67 1355 Wagner Riva MT SORRISO / MT 21 20 17 20 78 78,00 Súmula
68 1339 Christian Bender MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 21 19 17 14 71 71,00 Súmula
69 2380 Olcimar Tramontini PR PATO BRANCO / PR 15 7 20 14 56 56,00 Súmula
Sênior - C - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1162 Leandro Roberto Dolenkei MT SORRISO / MT 25 23 24 25 97 97,00 Súmula
2 1780 Edson de Souza do Ó Filho PE CAMPINA GRANDE / PB 24 23 25 24 96 96,00 Súmula
3 0446 Carlito Quadros Oliveira Neto BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 22 24 25 24 95 95,00 Súmula
4 1974 Fernando da Silva Cadona RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 23 24 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
5 1779 Alexandre Saraiva de Moraes PE CAMPINA GRANDE / PB 24 23 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
6 0504 Alyson Rogério Lopes Furtado GO JATAI / GO 23 25 23 24 95 95,00 Súmula
7 1630 ATA Francisco Carneiro Lima TO ARAGUAINA / TO 24 25 22 24 95 95,00 Súmula
8 1169 Caio Marcio Banuth SP BARRA BONITA / SP 23 25 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
9 1774 João Mateus Reis Melo PI ALTOS / PI 22 24 23 25 94 94,00 Súmula
10 2184 Marlo Cristiano Regoso RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 24 22 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
11 1646 Rafael Castro Carvalho GO JATAI / GO 24 22 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
12 0976 Gustavo Guimarães Pereira TO ARAGUAINA / TO 22 24 25 23 94 94,00 Súmula
13 1692 Sednei Pasquali MT SORRISO / MT 20 24 24 25 93 93,00 Súmula
14 0233 Osmar Kloster Oliveira PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 20 25 23 24 92 92,00 Súmula
15 0955 Eliomar Serpa SC LAGES / SC 22 23 23 24 92 92,00 Súmula
16 1112 Teotonio Ferreira Peixoto TO ARAGUAINA / TO 22 23 23 24 92 92,00 Súmula
17 1835 Frank Tyrone Spranger SC LAGES / SC 22 20 24 25 91 91,00 Súmula
18 0915 Pedro Elias Batista Gonçalves PR ARAPONGAS / PR 22 23 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
19 1628 ATA André Luis Vieira Jambeiro RJ VALENCA / RJ 23 23 23 22 91 91,00 Súmula
20 1544 João Batista Garcia Neto MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 22 25 22 22 91 91,00 Súmula
21 0975 Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA / TO 20 22 23 25 90 90,00 Súmula
22 1897 Rodrigo de Souza Mendonça PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 20 23 24 23 90 90,00 Súmula
23 1376 Givaldo João Brisot MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 22 21 24 23 90 90,00 Súmula
24 0829 Danilo Cesár Agostinho GO RIO VERDE / GO 21 24 22 23 90 90,00 Súmula
25 0468 Humberto Barbosa de Souza Filho GO GOIANIA / GO 23 23 21 23 90 90,00 Súmula
26 0436 Fabiano Martins Coelho BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 22 23 23 22 90 90,00 Súmula
27 2257 Paulo Marcelo Coelho Pereira Valle GO GOIANIA / GO 21 21 23 24 89 89,00 Súmula
28 1073 Vagner Debona PR CASCAVEL / PR 21 23 21 24 89 89,00 Súmula
29 1444 Diego Pasuch Tres MT SORRISO / MT 24 22 21 22 89 89,00 Súmula
30 1431 Messias Victor da Paixao Filho GO GOIANIA / GO 21 21 23 23 88 88,00 Súmula
31 1459 Eraldo Benedetti GO GOIANIA / GO 22 24 19 23 88 88,00 Súmula
32 1886 Cleverton Elegda Siqueira MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 21 23 22 22 88 88,00 Súmula
33 0582 Alisson Luiz Dalmaso MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 23 23 23 19 88 88,00 Súmula
34 1881 Mauro Rodrigues Santiago PI ALTOS / PI 21 20 21 25 87 87,00 Súmula
35 0180 Tadeu Valentin Zilli SC LAGES / SC 20 20 23 24 87 87,00 Súmula
36 0805 Caio Marcelo Quiles SP MONTE ALTO / SP 18 25 21 23 87 87,00 Súmula
37 1209 Marconi Jannuzzelli Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 21 21 23 22 87 87,00 Súmula
38 2047 Emanuel Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 23 21 21 22 87 87,00 Súmula
39 2369 Mauro Silvestrin Guimarães MT CUIABA / MT 23 22 20 22 87 87,00 Súmula
40 1900 ATA Leandro Villanova Mazzucco RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 23 21 22 21 87 87,00 Súmula
41 2044 Nilton Almeida Oliveira GO JATAI / GO 22 23 21 21 87 87,00 Súmula
42 0940 Arnaldo Akio Okino PR ARAPONGAS / PR 23 22 21 21 87 87,00 Súmula
43 0552 Rogério Gatto MT SORRISO / MT 25 23 19 20 87 87,00 Súmula
44 1122 Alexander Ritter PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 17 23 23 23 86 86,00 Súmula
45 1384 Rui Mandelli Junior PR CASCAVEL / PR 20 21 23 22 86 86,00 Súmula
46 0798 Gabriel Alberto Solari Escursell PR ARAPONGAS / PR 21 22 21 22 86 86,00 Súmula
47 0616 Henrique José Costa de Medeiros PR CASCAVEL / PR 22 22 21 21 86 86,00 Súmula
48 0547 Roger de Oliveira Padovan PR ARAPONGAS / PR 22 22 23 19 86 86,00 Súmula
49 1571 Jackson Graf MT SORRISO / MT 22 23 22 19 86 86,00 Súmula
50 1260 Thiago Ohlweiler Santos RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 24 24 22 16 86 86,00 Súmula
51 0671 Leonardo Henrique Laender Victor PR CASCAVEL / PR 17 24 20 24 85 85,00 Súmula
52 1965 Ailton Gomes de Oliveira Gonçalves PR CASCAVEL / PR 21 18 23 23 85 85,00 Súmula
53 1777 Clecio Tamasauskas SP AMERICANA / SP 19 21 23 22 85 85,00 Súmula
54 2439 Luiz Felipe Szymanski PR CASCAVEL / PR 22 23 19 21 85 85,00 Súmula
55 0996 Luciano Jose Portela MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 23 20 22 20 85 85,00 Súmula
56 1706 Alcione Cossul PR PATO BRANCO / PR 20 20 22 22 84 84,00 Súmula
57 2213 Gustavo Alves da Silva PI ALTOS / PI 19 22 21 22 84 84,00 Súmula
58 1742 Marcio Luiz de Abreu MT SORRISO / MT 19 23 20 22 84 84,00 Súmula
59 2478 Mailson Lima Marques GO MINEIROS / GO 16 24 24 20 84 84,00 Súmula
60 0947 João Carlos Bertolucci Filho PR CASCAVEL / PR 21 19 24 20 84 84,00 Súmula
61 0739 ATA Otoniel Moreira PR CASCAVEL / PR 21 19 24 20 84 84,00 Súmula
62 2027 George Maurício Munari Lothammer MT SORRISO / MT 23 20 21 20 84 84,00 Súmula
63 1753 Sander Fogliarini da Costa RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 22 20 24 18 84 84,00 Súmula
64 1843 Daniel Farina RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 23 22 21 17 83 83,00 Súmula
65 1138 Ernesto Bortolon Junior RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 23 18 21 20 82 82,00 Súmula
66 1374 Fabricio Angelino Rodrigues da Silva GO GOIANIA / GO 21 23 17 20 81 81,00 Súmula
67 1694 Marcio Pauli MT SORRISO / MT 23 21 20 17 81 81,00 Súmula
68 1354 Marcio Leandro Colombo PR PATO BRANCO / PR 19 19 22 20 80 80,00 Súmula
69 0296 Guilherme Vallerini SP RIO CLARO / SP 18 21 21 20 80 80,00 Súmula
70 0920 Antonio Jacir Mariotti Batista Junior PR CASCAVEL / PR 19 21 21 19 80 80,00 Súmula
71 1847 Cleyton Elegda Siqueira MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 13 21 23 22 79 79,00 Súmula
72 1889 Juan Pedro Menck Dircksen PR CASCAVEL / PR 19 19 19 22 79 79,00 Súmula
73 1574 Felipe Puppi Ribas PR CASCAVEL / PR 20 19 21 19 79 79,00 Súmula
74 2493 Davi Fernando Esgorla RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 20 20 19 19 78 78,00 Súmula
75 1452 Eduardo de Cecco Della Costa PR CASCAVEL / PR 16 22 24 16 78 78,00 Súmula
76 1615 Marcos José Sperafico PR CASCAVEL / PR 15 23 21 18 77 77,00 Súmula
77 0969 Cesar Antonio Bottin PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 21 19 15 20 75 75,00 Súmula
78 0213 Afranio José Mota Coutinho AL MACEIO / AL 19 17 19 19 74 74,00 Súmula
79 1345 Luiz Pedro Massignani Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 21 18 21 14 74 74,00 Súmula
80 0125 Henrique Felde Maia PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 17 16 20 20 73 73,00 Súmula
81 1419 Edson Lucca GO GOIANIA / GO 16 18 19 20 73 73,00 Súmula
82 1834 Rafael Machado de Souza GO JATAI / GO 20 18 18 16 72 72,00 Súmula
83 2485 Odinei Vandresen PR CASCAVEL / PR 20 17 20 14 71 71,00 Súmula
84 1669 Augusto Cesar Costa Macedo GO RIO VERDE / GO 18 17 19 16 70 70,00 Súmula
Sênior - D - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1791 Olavo Servulo de Lima Filho GO JATAI / GO 24 25 24 25 98 98,00 Súmula
2 1036 Lucas Sanches Boso SP MONTE ALTO / SP 25 25 23 24 97 97,00 Súmula
3 2170 Vinicius Neves Simão SC CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 23 22 24 25 94 94,00 Súmula
4 2095 Jefferson Silva Santos DF BRASILIA / DF 23 23 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
5 2421 ATA Ronaldo Girardi RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 23 24 24 23 94 94,00 Súmula
6 2154 Bashar Faleh Said Saad GO JATAI / GO 23 25 23 23 94 94,00 Súmula
7 1944 Rafael Carvalho Oliveira GO JATAI / GO 21 23 24 25 93 93,00 Súmula
8 2402 Giordano Rodrigues Vilela Souza GO MINEIROS / GO 23 21 24 24 92 92,00 Súmula
9 2179 ATA Roberto Wagner Banzato SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 23 23 23 92 92,00 Súmula
10 1784 Tadeu Paloschi GO JATAI / GO 25 22 23 22 92 92,00 Súmula
11 1659 Marco Aurelio Trevelin MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 21 23 23 24 91 91,00 Súmula
12 2075 Conrado Keiji Schlatter Matsumoto MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 21 23 24 23 91 91,00 Súmula
13 2192 Marcelo Signori Nesello RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 24 23 22 22 91 91,00 Súmula
14 1168 Atilio Lotto Neto SP BARRA BONITA / SP 24 23 23 21 91 91,00 Súmula
15 1648 Camilo Rafael Justiniano da Rosa RJ VALENCA / RJ 24 23 23 21 91 91,00 Súmula
16 2393 Kleber Ludovico de Almeida GO GOIANIA / GO 21 21 24 24 90 90,00 Súmula
17 1167 Wilson Tomao Junior SP BARRA BONITA / SP 24 21 23 22 90 90,00 Súmula
18 2024 Carlos Wagner de Castro GO GOIANIA / GO 23 23 22 22 90 90,00 Súmula
19 1224 Humberto Gomes da Costa Junior DF BRASILIA / DF 23 23 23 21 90 90,00 Súmula
20 2015 Roges Paulo Perineto RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 24 22 23 21 90 90,00 Súmula
21 2046 Fernando Sousa da Cunha Bastos GO GOIANIA / GO 22 25 22 21 90 90,00 Súmula
22 2387 Eduardo Luiz de Abreu MT SORRISO / MT 23 25 23 19 90 90,00 Súmula
23 2245 ATA Márcio Volpato Cataneo RO ARIQUEMES / RO 21 22 22 24 89 89,00 Súmula
24 2011 Tiago Girotto SC LAGES / SC 21 23 21 24 89 89,00 Súmula
25 1462 Jean Rafael Canani SC LAGES / SC 21 23 22 23 89 89,00 Súmula
26 0544 Rafael Grandi Ruza PR CASCAVEL / PR 20 22 23 23 88 88,00 Súmula
27 1365 Ney Lyzandro Tabalipa PR PATO BRANCO / PR 22 21 22 23 88 88,00 Súmula
28 2382 João Pedro Scanagatta Damaceno PR CASCAVEL / PR 22 23 20 23 88 88,00 Súmula
29 1340 Otávio Romias Gallo MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 23 22 21 22 88 88,00 Súmula
30 1717 Andre Gimenez Hoffmann MT SORRISO / MT 22 21 24 21 88 88,00 Súmula
31 1661 ATA Silvio Fernando Blaszczak PR CASCAVEL / PR 21 23 23 21 88 88,00 Súmula
32 2433 Dalle Ribeiro Griebler BA BARREIRAS / BA 23 21 23 21 88 88,00 Súmula
33 1667 Lafaite Gomes Pinto Neto MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 22 23 25 18 88 88,00 Súmula
34 2183 Rafael Batizaco Abrahao PR ARAPONGAS / PR 20 22 20 25 87 87,00 Súmula
35 2117 Paulo Rogerio Hudson GO JATAI / GO 19 21 23 24 87 87,00 Súmula
36 2321 Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT SORRISO / MT 21 18 25 23 87 87,00 Súmula
37 1856 Adelar Mauricio Kuha PR CASCAVEL / PR 19 22 23 23 87 87,00 Súmula
38 2388 Harley Pellegrim MT CUIABA / MT 22 20 22 23 87 87,00 Súmula
39 1885 Charles Barreto Lima Fernandes PI ALTOS / PI 21 21 23 22 87 87,00 Súmula
40 2260 Fernando Azevedo do Carmo Pacheco RJ VALENCA / RJ 23 20 23 21 87 87,00 Súmula
41 2359 Saulo Sanches Salles SC LAGES / SC 21 22 24 20 87 87,00 Súmula
42 2450 Cassio Adriel Wagner MT SORRISO / MT 21 25 21 20 87 87,00 Súmula
43 2322 Peterson Favero PR PATO BRANCO / PR 15 23 23 25 86 86,00 Súmula
44 1077 Bruno Fernando Bueno SP RIO CLARO / SP 21 21 22 22 86 86,00 Súmula
45 2205 ATA Renato Livi Lopes PR CASCAVEL / PR 20 23 21 22 86 86,00 Súmula
46 2379 Felipe Daldegan Diniz SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 21 23 20 22 86 86,00 Súmula
47 1804 Carlos Alberto Cunha Martins Junior MG UBERLANDIA / MG 19 24 22 21 86 86,00 Súmula
48 2104 ATA Robson Fernando Erbert PR CASCAVEL / PR 20 23 23 20 86 86,00 Súmula
49 2200 Anderson Pabst Linn BA BARREIRAS / BA 19 20 22 24 85 85,00 Súmula
50 2265 Caio Augusto Ferreira SP MONTE ALTO / SP 21 20 21 23 85 85,00 Súmula
51 2457 Roberto Verlindo SC LAGES / SC 19 23 20 23 85 85,00 Súmula
52 2157 Kouthar Abi Antoun PR ARAPONGAS / PR 22 20 20 23 85 85,00 Súmula
53 1768 Welter Martins de Almeida Júnior GO JATAI / GO 20 19 24 22 85 85,00 Súmula
54 2330 Leandro de Moura Melo GO JATAI / GO 20 21 22 22 85 85,00 Súmula
55 1875 Gilson Braga Stopassoli PR CASCAVEL / PR 20 22 21 22 85 85,00 Súmula
56 2180 Alexandre Zancan MT SORRISO / MT 23 21 19 22 85 85,00 Súmula
57 1796 Michel Caetano Fernandes GO JATAI / GO 19 22 23 21 85 85,00 Súmula
58 2119 Roger Honório Meregalli Silva DF BRASILIA / DF 22 21 22 20 85 85,00 Súmula
59 2300 Francisco das Chagas Pontes Neto CE MARCO / CE 20 24 21 20 85 85,00 Súmula
60 2233 Tiago da Silva Patricio Cataneo RO ARIQUEMES / RO 21 24 20 20 85 85,00 Súmula
61 1423 Milton Ferrari Neto RO ARIQUEMES / RO 22 17 23 22 84 84,00 Súmula
62 2386 Andre Silvestrin Guimaraes MT CUIABA / MT 20 21 22 21 84 84,00 Súmula
63 2134 Janquiel Elias Toniazzo RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 22 22 20 20 84 84,00 Súmula
64 1994 Jean Carlos Bevilacqua Zini PR CASCAVEL / PR 19 19 22 23 83 83,00 Súmula
65 2463 ATA Jaison Gabriel Schmidt RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 22 18 21 22 83 83,00 Súmula
66 2524 João Fabrício Dal Piva GO MINEIROS / GO 17 23 24 19 83 83,00 Súmula
67 2346 Antoine Saad Filho PR ARAPONGAS / PR 18 19 23 22 82 82,00 Súmula
68 2228 Boris Bento Brandão SC LAGES / SC 21 19 21 21 82 82,00 Súmula
69 2403 Harlei Fernandes Reis GO MINEIROS / GO 20 21 20 21 82 82,00 Súmula
70 0557 Edevaldo Rovaris MT SORRISO / MT 19 25 20 18 82 82,00 Súmula
71 2296 Fabio Andre Massochini RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 21 17 21 22 81 81,00 Súmula
72 0713 Leandro Bedin MT SORRISO / MT 19 18 23 21 81 81,00 Súmula
73 1314 Adelar Novello MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 20 22 18 21 81 81,00 Súmula
74 2238 ATA Odilar Paiva Filho SP MONTE ALTO / SP 21 20 20 20 81 81,00 Súmula
75 1267 Sidnei Silva De Souza RO ARIQUEMES / RO 21 22 20 18 81 81,00 Súmula
76 2377 Heizer Ricardo Izzo PR CASCAVEL / PR 17 19 21 23 80 80,00 Súmula
77 1623 Fernando Dal Lago PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 20 22 16 22 80 80,00 Súmula
78 2113 ATA Kleber Dalla Martha RO ARIQUEMES / RO 22 20 16 22 80 80,00 Súmula
79 2534 Cristiano Ceolatto MT SORRISO / MT 18 16 22 23 79 79,00 Súmula
80 2536 José Flávio Silva MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 16 21 20 22 79 79,00 Súmula
81 2527 Charles Tharcy Sturmer TO PALMAS / TO 20 21 16 22 79 79,00 Súmula
82 1216 Ivanio Dalaporta Formighieri da Silva PY CASCAVEL / PR 17 20 23 19 79 79,00 Súmula
83 1469 ATA Fábio Pereira de Lima PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 22 20 18 19 79 79,00 Súmula
84 2240 Delton Baggio SC LAGES / SC 22 20 18 19 79 79,00 Súmula
85 2364 André Bianchini Serafin MT SORRISO / MT 18 23 22 16 79 79,00 Súmula
86 2489 Thyago Pereira Tavares GO GOIANIA / GO 13 21 23 21 78 78,00 Súmula
87 2013 José Luis Foletto MT SORRISO / MT 16 18 23 21 78 78,00 Súmula
88 1797 Thomaz Antonio Pompeo de Pina GO GOIANIA / GO 22 15 21 20 78 78,00 Súmula
89 2272 Vinicius Dantas Alves MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 19 20 19 20 78 78,00 Súmula
90 1707 Marco Aurélio Mesquita Di Napoli Filho PR PATO BRANCO / PR 20 20 20 18 78 78,00 Súmula
91 2459 ATA Fábio Marques Caino BA BARREIRAS / BA 19 19 18 21 77 77,00 Súmula
92 2417 Heleno de Paula e Souza Filho GO GOIANIA / GO 20 20 17 20 77 77,00 Súmula
93 2255 Cristiano Sachs MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 21 21 16 19 77 77,00 Súmula
94 2419 ATA José Alexandre Da Lamarta RO ARIQUEMES / RO 23 19 16 19 77 77,00 Súmula
95 2338 Alexandre Almeida Costa DF BRASILIA / DF 24 14 18 20 76 76,00 Súmula
96 2122 Adam Fernandes Lima Figueiredo Gonçalves DF BRASILIA / DF 18 22 16 20 76 76,00 Súmula
97 1308 Edroaldo Carlos Zatti MT SORRISO / MT 16 24 19 17 76 76,00 Súmula
98 1663 Fabio Ivo Bezerra Junior GO RIO VERDE / GO 21 20 18 17 76 76,00 Súmula
99 2394 Fabricio Porcaro de Abreu MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 16 17 18 24 75 75,00 Súmula
100 2248 Hugo Costa Melo GO JATAI / GO 16 20 19 20 75 75,00 Súmula
101 2481 Daniel Fraschetti SP BARRA BONITA / SP 17 19 19 20 75 75,00 Súmula
102 2469 Sabta Assad de Almeida PA SANTAREM / PA 19 17 20 19 75 75,00 Súmula
103 1195 Aloizio Ramalho Lacerda Basaglia SP ARARAQUARA / SP 20 21 16 18 75 75,00 Súmula
104 0749 Paulo Roberto Siqueira Guimarães AL MACEIO / AL 18 17 18 21 74 74,00 Súmula
105 2490 Agostinho Gonçalves Vieira Junior GO ANAPOLIS / GO 19 17 22 16 74 74,00 Súmula
106 2142 ATA Paulo Cesar Ferreira PR CASCAVEL / PR 24 16 18 16 74 74,00 Súmula
107 2318 Fernando Lunardelli PR ARAPONGAS / PR 19 15 19 20 73 73,00 Súmula
108 0902 Luiz Alberto de Lara Miguel PR CASCAVEL / PR 22 15 18 18 73 73,00 Súmula
109 2124 Ivo Ponce PR CASCAVEL / PR 21 18 17 17 73 73,00 Súmula
110 2188 ATA Hugo Morilla Coelho Junior PI ALTOS / PI 18 22 17 16 73 73,00 Súmula
111 2473 Edson da Riva Carvalho MT SORRISO / MT 15 19 19 19 72 72,00 Súmula
112 2522 Robson Carvalho Vieira GO MINEIROS / GO 19 19 17 17 72 72,00 Súmula
113 1074 Carlos Alberto Horn SC LAGES / SC 17 20 14 20 71 71,00 Súmula
114 2242 Dhonimaico Oliveira Motta RO ARIQUEMES / RO 20 17 17 17 71 71,00 Súmula
115 2061 Marcio Paulo Santelli PR CASCAVEL / PR 19 21 16 15 71 71,00 Súmula
116 2475 Alex Sandro Kiszewski Melo MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 15 19 18 18 70 70,00 Súmula
117 2043 Cleider Alfredo de Oliveira DF BRASILIA / DF 17 17 17 18 69 69,00 Súmula
118 2535 Alessandro de Brito Cunha GO GOIANIA / GO 17 18 15 18 68 68,00 Súmula
119 2295 Nilberto Rodrigues Laranjeiras CE MARCO / CE 20 17 16 15 68 68,00 Súmula
120 2500 Giovanni Souza Lucaroni TO PALMAS / TO 14 14 20 19 67 67,00 Súmula
121 1686 Ivan Biancon MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 16 16 16 19 67 67,00 Súmula
122 2424 Andre Lombardi de Almeida SP BARRA BONITA / SP 18 16 17 16 67 67,00 Súmula
123 1291 Luciano Daroit MT SORRISO / MT 18 21 13 15 67 67,00 Súmula
124 2108 Jose Antonio Prado Nunes Carvalho GO JATAI / GO 18 18 17 14 67 67,00 Súmula
125 2313 Fernando Elias de Carvalho SP MONTE ALTO / SP 19 15 15 16 65 65,00 Súmula
126 1389 Nelson Meurer Junior PR CASCAVEL / PR 16 15 17 16 64 64,00 Súmula
127 1880 ATA Marcelo Zarochinski dos Santos RO ARIQUEMES / RO 14 13 17 18 62 62,00 Súmula
128 1573 Rafael Borcath Santos PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 16 16 14 16 62 62,00 Súmula
129 1447 Leopoldo de Arruda Lima GO RIO VERDE / GO 16 19 14 13 62 62,00 Súmula
130 2533 Antônio Marcos Prates MT SORRISO / MT 12 15 17 17 61 61,00 Súmula
131 2018 Aldenor Pereira Oliveira PA SANTAREM / PA 14 15 15 17 61 61,00 Súmula
132 2304 Geraldo Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 17 14 14 15 60 60,00 Súmula
133 2523 Luiz Claudio Ribeiro Junior GO MINEIROS / GO 14 15 14 14 57 57,00 Súmula
134 2440 Juliano Ricardo Santana dos Santos GO GOIANIA / GO 16 11 11 16 54 54,00 Súmula
135 2498 Marcelo Barros Mendes PR CASCAVEL / PR 14 15 11 13 53 53,00 Súmula
136 2499 Marcio Marcon Marchetti PR CASCAVEL / PR 13 11 16 12 52 52,00 Súmula
137 1955 ATA Marcelo Barbosa PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 13 14 14 11 52 52,00 Súmula
138 2256 Kleber Nantes Cacerez RO ARIQUEMES / RO 15 15 11 8 49 49,00 Súmula
Master - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0179 ATA Daniel Melo Martins RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 25 25 22 25 97 97,00 Súmula
2 1165 Breno Pereira Pizzolante MG BARRA BONITA / SP 24 24 25 24 97 97,00 Súmula
3 1739 Miguel Angelo de Menezes Fumagalli RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 24 24 23 25 96 96,00 Súmula
4 0135 Antonio Hertz PR LAGES / SC 25 22 25 24 96 96,00 Súmula
5 0042 Léo Aghpito Periolo PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 24 24 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
6 0652 ATA Marco Antonio Moura Reis SC LAGES / SC 25 23 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
7 1465 Heliandro Abreu Rosa RS LAGES / SC 23 23 25 24 95 95,00 Súmula
8 0521 Geraldo Gonçalves Meireles Filho GO GOIANIA / GO 23 24 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
9 1840 Enio Emilio Klein RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 21 25 24 23 93 93,00 Súmula
10 0444 Marco Antonio Guidi Bittar RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 23 25 22 23 93 93,00 Súmula
11 0367 Antonio Dalmas Neto SC LAGES / SC 23 24 24 22 93 93,00 Súmula
12 0431 ATA Marcelo Lima Neves BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 24 22 22 23 91 91,00 Súmula
13 0570 Marco Aurélio Souza Silva SC LAGES / SC 23 24 23 21 91 91,00 Súmula
14 0158 ATA Lauro Sérgio Omena Barbosa AL MACEIO / AL 22 21 22 24 89 89,00 Súmula
15 1450 Joaquim Antonio Pereira GO GOIANIA / GO 22 23 20 24 89 89,00 Súmula
16 1473 ATA Miguel Roberto Delai MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 23 23 21 22 89 89,00 Súmula
17 0153 Benedito Claudio Sobral AL MACEIO / AL 20 21 24 23 88 88,00 Súmula
18 1759 Leandro Pampado SP BARRA BONITA / SP 24 23 19 22 88 88,00 Súmula
19 1873 Mario Roberto Scheide MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 20 21 21 24 86 86,00 Súmula
20 0062 Albary de Jesus Silva PR CASCAVEL / PR 24 23 18 21 86 86,00 Súmula
21 0239 Marcos Henrique Chiaradia PR CASCAVEL / PR 22 22 22 19 85 85,00 Súmula
22 0245 Neocir Carlos Rudek PR CASCAVEL / PR 21 20 23 17 81 81,00 Súmula
23 2501 Tarso da Costa Alvim TO PALMAS / TO 15 16 21 14 66 66,00 Súmula
Master - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2198 ATA Renato José Weber RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 25 25 23 23 96 96,00 Súmula
2 1853 Ronan Barbosa Garcia Junior MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 22 25 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
3 1306 José Irlandi Felippi SC LAGES / SC 23 24 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
4 0932 Pedro Paulo Gonçalves SP BARRA BONITA / SP 25 21 23 22 91 91,00 Súmula
5 1521 Claudemir Steffili RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 23 21 23 23 90 90,00 Súmula
6 0459 Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 24 21 22 23 90 90,00 Súmula
7 0503 Frederico Guilherme de Faria Sousa GO GOIANIA / GO 24 21 23 22 90 90,00 Súmula
8 1951 Luiz Fernando Marson MG JUIZ DE FORA / MG 22 20 23 24 89 89,00 Súmula
9 1210 Luiz Gonçalves Neto SP ARARAQUARA / SP 21 22 24 22 89 89,00 Súmula
10 1857 Daniel Reuter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 22 23 22 22 89 89,00 Súmula
11 0680 Leonardo Makowski Filho PR ARAPONGAS / PR 21 23 22 22 88 88,00 Súmula
12 0833 Claudionor Rodrigues Arantes GO GOIANIA / GO 22 23 21 22 88 88,00 Súmula
13 1705 Claudio Toledo Gomes de Mattos RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 20 22 21 24 87 87,00 Súmula
14 1792 Celso Antonio Goldoni SP BARRA BONITA / SP 23 23 19 22 87 87,00 Súmula
15 0034 Guido Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO / AL 21 18 24 23 86 86,00 Súmula
16 0824 Anselmo Bispo dos Santos Neto SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 20 22 23 20 85 85,00 Súmula
17 2035 Rudinei Burgel MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 18 24 20 22 84 84,00 Súmula
18 1252 Augusto Jose Fernades Fagali SP MONTE ALTO / SP 18 24 20 22 84 84,00 Súmula
19 1773 Baltasar Melo Filho PI ALTOS / PI 21 19 23 21 84 84,00 Súmula
20 0008 João Henrique Vilela de Andrade PR CASCAVEL / PR 23 18 22 21 84 84,00 Súmula
21 1625 Raul Antonio Savio SC LAGES / SC 18 21 21 23 83 83,00 Súmula
22 1205 Edson Pinto Mariano Júnior BA BARREIRAS / BA 21 21 20 21 83 83,00 Súmula
23 0301 Francisco Carlos Jorge PR CASCAVEL / PR 18 20 25 20 83 83,00 Súmula
24 2372 Emanuel Paes Cardoso Filho BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 20 20 23 20 83 83,00 Súmula
25 1950 Carlos Alberto Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 21 19 22 19 81 81,00 Súmula
26 1251 Jose Roberto Machado SP BARRA BONITA / SP 22 18 22 19 81 81,00 Súmula
27 1941 Artur Tadeu Rodrigues Alves RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 20 22 20 19 81 81,00 Súmula
28 1129 Roberto Lange PR CASCAVEL / PR 24 20 20 17 81 81,00 Súmula
29 1202 Telmo Eraldo Frantz BA BARREIRAS / BA 20 18 20 22 80 80,00 Súmula
30 0903 José Angelo Venturine PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 19 20 21 20 80 80,00 Súmula
31 2519 Arlindo Pandolfo MA BALSAS / MA 21 21 20 18 80 80,00 Súmula
32 1782 Olavo Servulo de Lima Neto GO JATAI / GO 20 23 21 16 80 80,00 Súmula
33 0214 Manoel Baia Siqueira Neto AL MACEIO / AL 18 18 20 23 79 79,00 Súmula
34 0407 Fernando Leite Acioli AL MACEIO / AL 21 19 18 21 79 79,00 Súmula
35 2139 Luiz Carlos Vasconcellos Pirani SP AMERICANA / SP 21 20 17 20 78 78,00 Súmula
36 1457 Adair Molin RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 19 23 21 15 78 78,00 Súmula
37 2111 ATA Silmar Régis Camarini RO ARIQUEMES / RO 16 18 21 22 77 77,00 Súmula
38 0269 Elivaldo Ladimir F. de Oliveira AL MACEIO / AL 18 19 16 22 75 75,00 Súmula
39 1958 Paulo Renato Schnekenberg PR CASCAVEL / PR 12 21 19 22 74 74,00 Súmula
40 2441 Edison João Geraissate Filho GO GOIANIA / GO 19 22 17 16 74 74,00 Súmula
41 2365 Luiz Pedro Serafin MT SORRISO / MT 19 19 16 18 72 72,00 Súmula
42 1139 Dorival Aparecido dos Santos PR CASCAVEL / PR 17 22 16 17 72 72,00 Súmula
43 0109 Antonio Altair de Oliveira PR CASCAVEL / PR 17 17 20 17 71 71,00 Súmula
44 1697 ATA Marcelo Paulo Fenker PR CASCAVEL / PR 18 20 16 17 71 71,00 Súmula
45 0307 Valdir Kronbauer PR CASCAVEL / PR 17 14 20 16 67 67,00 Súmula
46 2311 Gilberto Antonio Mosena MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 14 20 11 8 53 53,00 Súmula
47 2488 Adalberto Souza Machado GO MINEIROS / GO 13 15 8 12 48 48,00 Súmula
Veterano - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0795 Antonio Carlos Calegari RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 24 25 25 23 97 97,00 Súmula
2 0635 Irapuan Costa Junior GO GOIANIA / GO 24 25 23 24 96 96,00 Súmula
3 0334 ATA Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 24 24 23 24 95 95,00 Súmula
4 0493 Leonardo Spenciere GO GOIANIA / GO 24 22 25 23 94 94,00 Súmula
5 0084 Francisco Pedro Nery da Silva RS LAGES / SC 21 24 24 24 93 93,00 Súmula
6 0324 José Manoel Soar SC LAGES / SC 25 22 23 23 93 93,00 Súmula
7 0115 ATA Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 23 21 24 24 92 92,00 Súmula
8 0541 Celso Medeiros RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 23 23 22 22 90 90,00 Súmula
9 2494 ATA Carlos Quintiere Costa RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 25 24 22 18 89 89,00 Súmula
10 0386 Marcílio Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO / AL 22 21 21 20 84 84,00 Súmula
11 0631 Sebastião Gonzaga GO RIO VERDE / GO 22 19 21 18 80 80,00 Súmula
Veterano - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1095 Roberto Ivan Penz RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 23 23 22 25 93 93,00 Súmula
2 0993 Afrânio José Tavares Bueno SP BARRA BONITA / SP 21 24 25 23 93 93,00 Súmula
3 0778 Reinaldo Beluzo Foloni SP BARRA BONITA / SP 21 23 24 24 92 92,00 Súmula
4 1104 ATA Helmo Carlos Frantz BA BARREIRAS / BA 23 22 22 24 91 91,00 Súmula
5 1846 Henrique Afonso Somacal RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 24 21 24 22 91 91,00 Súmula
6 0223 Jarbas Lessa Omena AL MACEIO / AL 22 20 24 23 89 89,00 Súmula
7 2002 José Geraldo Oliveira Mota AL MACEIO / AL 23 20 22 23 88 88,00 Súmula
8 1479 Sydney José Viana GO RIO CLARO / SP 23 23 21 20 87 87,00 Súmula
9 0578 Argino Bedin MT SORRISO / MT 24 19 19 24 86 86,00 Súmula
10 1250 Nazareno Jose Benetti SP BARRA BONITA / SP 21 21 22 20 84 84,00 Súmula
11 0438 Antônio da Silva Raposo AL MACEIO / AL 22 21 21 20 84 84,00 Súmula
12 0877 Carlos Eduardo Scheibe RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 19 24 23 18 84 84,00 Súmula
13 0198 Jonis Fernando Cardoso PR CASCAVEL / PR 23 18 21 21 83 83,00 Súmula
14 1439 Macario Gonzalez Garcia MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 21 20 19 21 81 81,00 Súmula
15 1587 Armando Almeida Rossi GO GOIANIA / GO 18 22 21 20 81 81,00 Súmula
16 1174 Aido Luiz Dei Ricardi RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 21 21 18 20 80 80,00 Súmula
17 0104 Luiz Glazito Virmond Abreu PR CASCAVEL / PR 22 22 18 18 80 80,00 Súmula
18 0225 Pedro Virmond Lima Bittencourt PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 19 19 20 21 79 79,00 Súmula
19 2165 Valmor Sacoman Crepaldi MA BALSAS / MA 20 19 22 18 79 79,00 Súmula
20 0032 Carlos Eduardo Marques PR CASCAVEL / PR 15 22 18 22 77 77,00 Súmula
21 0276 Carlos Augusto Sell SC LAGES / SC 18 18 21 20 77 77,00 Súmula
22 1608 Humberto Barbosa de Souza GO GOIANIA / GO 21 20 17 17 75 75,00 Súmula
23 0476 Wilson Jose dos Santos AL MACEIO / AL 15 14 19 15 63 63,00 Súmula
24 2120 Mario Pedro Lorezoni DF BRASILIA / DF 12 10 11 17 50 50,00 Súmula
Juvenil Masculino - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2100 Igor de Dea Mera RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 22 25 25 25 21 25 25 22 190 95,00 Súmula
Júnior Masculino - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2343 Eduardo Suzin SC LAGES / SC 20 18 22 19 22 21 22 18 162 81,00 Súmula
Dama - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2171 Rafaela Scanagatta Galletto Simão SC CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 25 24 23 22 20 25 25 25 189 94,50 Súmula
2 1809 ATA Anahida de Fátima Guerreiro Rosa RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 19 22 21 23 24 22 21 23 175 87,50 Súmula
3 1858 Jucelma Pereira Martins Reuter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 22 19 22 22 22 25 21 16 169 84,50 Súmula
4 1806 ATA Luciana Vidmar Denti RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 22 20 19 22 20 22 22 21 168 84,00 Súmula
Sênior - AAA - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0002 Valdir Abel SC LAGES / SC 22 25 25 25 25 25 24 25 196 98,00 Súmula
2 0558 ATA Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SORRISO / MT 24 25 25 24 25 25 25 23 196 98,00 Súmula
3 1090 ATA Rodrigo Barison RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 23 24 25 25 25 23 25 24 194 97,00 Súmula
4 1100 ATA Marivaldo Pereira da Silva RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 25 24 24 25 24 24 24 24 194 97,00 Súmula
5 0165 Lauro Teodoro dos Reis SC LAGES / SC 24 24 25 24 23 23 25 25 193 96,50 Súmula
6 0221 Giovani Macedo Suriz RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 23 24 24 25 25 23 24 24 192 96,00 Súmula
Sênior - AA - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0645 ATA Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 24 24 25 25 24 24 24 25 195 97,50 Súmula
2 1276 Lair Jose de Marchi MT SORRISO / MT 25 24 24 23 25 25 25 24 195 97,50 Súmula
3 0400 ATA Marcio Damiani RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 23 25 25 25 24 24 25 24 195 97,50 Súmula
4 0433 ATA Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA LAGES / SC 24 25 25 23 25 25 23 24 194 97,00 Súmula
5 1103 ATA Roberto Bortolozzo BA BARREIRAS / BA 25 25 24 24 24 25 22 24 193 96,50 Súmula
6 1474 ATA Miguel Basta Delai MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 24 23 25 25 22 25 21 25 190 95,00 Súmula
7 0085 ATA Diógenes Antônio Pavinato SC LAGES / SC 24 24 23 24 23 24 24 24 190 95,00 Súmula
8 0081 ATA Rudiclei Dal Cim SC LAGES / SC 25 23 24 25 22 23 22 25 189 94,50 Súmula
9 1446 Gilberto Claudio Pavlak RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 23 24 25 24 22 24 23 23 188 94,00 Súmula
10 1089 ATA Ricardo Barcelos Barison RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 23 24 24 23 22 24 23 24 187 93,50 Súmula
11 0240 ATA Jucinei da Rosa Machado SC LAGES / SC 22 24 24 21 25 23 23 24 186 93,00 Súmula
12 0580 Abrão Baladi Neto SP LAGES / SC 25 22 23 25 22 22 23 21 183 91,50 Súmula
13 0571 Neimar Suzin SC LAGES / SC 23 24 22 23 22 20 24 20 178 89,00 Súmula
Sênior - A - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1106 ATA Rudimar Bortolozzo BA BARREIRAS / BA 25 25 25 25 24 25 24 25 198 99,00 Súmula
2 1098 ATA Diego Schio RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 25 25 25 25 23 24 25 25 197 98,50 Súmula
3 0164 ATA Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 23 24 25 25 24 25 25 25 196 98,00 Súmula
4 1582 Tales Godinho SC CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 24 25 24 25 24 24 25 25 196 98,00 Súmula
5 0755 Carlos Roberto Felipe SC LAGES / SC 24 24 25 25 23 24 25 24 194 97,00 Súmula
6 1109 Ricardo Bof RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 24 25 25 22 24 24 24 25 193 96,50 Súmula
7 1382 Renato Lucena de Araujo PB CAMPINA GRANDE / PB 25 25 23 22 25 23 24 25 192 96,00 Súmula
8 1811 ATA Marcelo Mota Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 24 23 25 23 24 25 24 24 192 96,00 Súmula
9 1453 ATA Ary Denti RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 24 23 24 24 25 25 23 24 192 96,00 Súmula
10 1319 Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 24 25 23 23 25 25 23 24 192 96,00 Súmula
11 0528 Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares Jr. RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 25 23 25 24 24 25 23 23 192 96,00 Súmula
12 1017 José Roberto Campos GO GOIANIA / GO 25 23 24 24 22 24 24 25 191 95,50 Súmula
13 0806 ATA Andre Moratelli SC LAGES / SC 24 25 23 23 24 23 24 25 191 95,50 Súmula
14 1454 Adriano Felipe Curzel RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 24 20 23 24 24 24 24 25 188 94,00 Súmula
15 1088 ATA Tarso Barison RS LAGES / SC 24 22 24 23 23 24 24 24 188 94,00 Súmula
16 1609 Yalen Kley Soares de Castro Ribeiro MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 23 23 25 24 22 22 23 25 187 93,50 Súmula
17 1063 Paulo Ricardo Fabiani MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 25 22 23 25 23 21 23 25 187 93,50 Súmula
18 1896 ATA Guilherme José Anastácio de Souza Neto SC LAGES / SC 25 21 25 22 25 21 22 25 186 93,00 Súmula
19 1027 Diego Willian Cardoso SC LAGES / SC 24 24 22 24 22 23 23 24 186 93,00 Súmula
20 2411 ATA Silvio Back TO PALMAS / TO 24 25 22 23 23 22 23 24 186 93,00 Súmula
21 1425 ATA Renato Borges Azevedo TO ARAGUAINA / TO 23 23 22 23 25 23 24 23 186 93,00 Súmula
22 1359 Valdemir de Medeiros Cavalcante PB CAMPINA GRANDE / PB 23 24 23 25 22 20 23 25 185 92,50 Súmula
23 0850 ATA Carlos Alberto Roratto SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 24 23 23 21 23 23 24 24 185 92,50 Súmula
24 0377 Robson Deschamps SC LAGES / SC 21 25 25 23 22 24 21 24 185 92,50 Súmula
25 1807 ATA Marcos Luis Rochembach PR LAGES / SC 25 22 23 23 23 21 25 23 185 92,50 Súmula
26 0154 ATA Maicon dos Reis Soares SC LAGES / SC 25 25 22 23 20 19 25 25 184 92,00 Súmula
27 0515 Valdecir Antonio Golfe SC LAGES / SC 24 21 23 23 22 23 22 23 181 90,50 Súmula
28 1032 Rafael Diego Rausch SC LAGES / SC 24 22 24 24 24 21 21 21 181 90,50 Súmula
29 0931 Antonio Motta Filho SC LAGES / SC 24 22 23 21 21 24 23 22 180 90,00 Súmula
30 1048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 23 22 20 22 24 23 22 23 179 89,50 Súmula
31 0171 ATA Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC LAGES / SC 25 22 24 23 23 18 19 21 175 87,50 Súmula
32 0160 Orélio Zago SC LAGES / SC 24 23 25 22 19 23 22 17 175 87,50 Súmula
33 0668 Johnny Eduardo Rotini SC LAGES / SC 22 22 21 23 20 22 21 23 174 87,00 Súmula
34 0321 ATA Julio Gasparotto Markus RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 21 21 21 20 19 23 23 23 171 85,50 Súmula
35 0714 ATA Hugo Leonardo Garcia de Aquino MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 23 24 22 21 20 19 22 20 171 85,50 Súmula
36 1566 Cesar Luiz Simioni SC LAGES / SC 19 23 24 20 20 19 21 22 168 84,00 Súmula
Sênior - B - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1830 Rodrigo Machado Saraiva GO GOIANIA / GO 24 25 24 25 21 23 24 25 191 95,50 Súmula
2 0037 José Luiz dos Santos Dutra SC LAGES / SC 24 23 25 25 23 25 22 23 190 95,00 Súmula
3 0836 Augusto Argenta Bortoli SC LAGES / SC 23 25 25 25 24 21 22 24 189 94,50 Súmula
4 1158 Deivid Fabrício Rucks SC LAGES / SC 23 24 25 23 24 23 22 24 188 94,00 Súmula
5 1097 Gilseu Pereira Da Silva RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 23 22 25 24 23 24 22 24 187 93,50 Súmula
6 2208 Felipe Pellizzaro SC LAGES / SC 22 25 21 22 25 24 25 23 187 93,50 Súmula
7 2186 Cristhian Antonio Panho SC LAGES / SC 25 22 22 24 21 24 24 24 186 93,00 Súmula
8 0180 Tadeu Valentin Zilli SC LAGES / SC 20 24 25 21 25 24 24 23 186 93,00 Súmula
9 1327 Reinaldo José da Silva MT SORRISO / MT 22 23 24 24 23 23 24 23 186 93,00 Súmula
10 0015 ATA João Cezar Aguiar Borowski RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 23 23 23 24 23 24 25 21 186 93,00 Súmula
11 2474 ATA Lucas Ruaro Bellenzier RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 24 21 22 22 21 24 24 24 182 91,00 Súmula
12 1163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SORRISO / MT 21 23 24 21 24 23 22 24 182 91,00 Súmula
13 1835 Frank Tyrone Spranger SC LAGES / SC 24 24 24 24 22 22 18 24 182 91,00 Súmula
14 1144 Valdir Antonio Zaccaron SC LAGES / SC 24 23 19 24 23 24 22 23 182 91,00 Súmula
15 0853 Leandro Pravato SC LAGES / SC 23 23 22 22 23 24 23 22 182 91,00 Súmula
16 0862 ATA Ronaldo José Mazzini SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 23 22 25 21 22 25 21 182 91,00 Súmula
17 1931 Silvio Romeu de Paula Machado MT SORRISO / MT 23 23 24 23 22 25 23 19 182 91,00 Súmula
18 0219 Cristiano de Souza Costa SC LAGES / SC 24 20 24 22 21 23 24 23 181 90,50 Súmula
19 1785 Carlos Augusto Costabeber RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 22 24 22 23 23 21 23 23 181 90,50 Súmula
20 0710 Eloi Bedin MT SORRISO / MT 23 20 24 23 22 23 21 24 180 90,00 Súmula
21 0190 Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC LAGES / SC 21 23 23 22 23 25 20 23 180 90,00 Súmula
22 2159 Euro Vieceli SC LAGES / SC 24 23 21 24 22 21 23 22 180 90,00 Súmula
23 1490 ATA Luiz Carlos de Toffol RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 24 23 19 23 22 21 22 25 179 89,50 Súmula
24 0243 Adoli Werlich SC LAGES / SC 23 22 21 22 22 22 24 23 179 89,50 Súmula
25 1630 ATA Francisco Carneiro Lima TO ARAGUAINA / TO 24 24 24 25 17 22 22 21 179 89,50 Súmula
26 0690 ATA Marcelo Silvano Pereira SC LAGES / SC 22 21 22 23 20 24 21 23 176 88,00 Súmula
27 1072 Clerio Luiz Greseli RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 22 24 19 19 24 24 22 22 176 88,00 Súmula
28 0975 Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA / TO 21 22 22 21 22 22 22 23 175 87,50 Súmula
29 0620 Renato Frare Zanella SC LAGES / SC 21 23 20 22 23 21 22 21 173 86,50 Súmula
30 1879 Ronaldo Savaris SC LAGES / SC 20 22 23 23 23 19 20 21 171 85,50 Súmula
31 2011 Tiago Girotto SC LAGES / SC 21 22 24 19 19 22 19 23 169 84,50 Súmula
32 2412 Fabrício Krzyzanski MT SORRISO / MT 20 20 19 24 20 23 20 22 168 84,00 Súmula
33 2207 Roberto Decio Pereira de Leão SP MONTE ALTO / SP 17 21 20 22 22 21 21 18 162 81,00 Súmula
34 2252 Rafael Aldemir Pelicioli SC LAGES / SC 21 22 24 19 15 18 20 18 157 78,50 Súmula
35 0969 Cesar Antonio Bottin PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 16 22 18 19 20 13 14 16 138 69,00 Súmula
Sênior - C - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2477 Jean Labatut RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 22 22 25 25 22 25 21 25 187 93,50 Súmula
2 2433 Dalle Ribeiro Griebler BA BARREIRAS / BA 22 24 25 22 23 22 24 22 184 92,00 Súmula
3 1062 Adriano Magarinos RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 24 25 23 23 22 23 24 20 184 92,00 Súmula
4 2220 Rafael Vieceli SC LAGES / SC 22 23 23 23 24 20 23 25 183 91,50 Súmula
5 2075 Conrado Keiji Schlatter Matsumoto MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 23 25 22 25 19 23 22 24 183 91,50 Súmula
6 2163 Marcel Dacoregio Ballmann SC LAGES / SC 22 24 24 23 22 23 23 22 183 91,50 Súmula
7 1105 Ronaldo Paludo RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 16 24 25 24 22 24 22 25 182 91,00 Súmula
8 1577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP BARRA BONITA / SP 19 24 23 23 19 25 25 24 182 91,00 Súmula
9 1455 Adriano Venancio SC LAGES / SC 23 23 24 21 24 22 23 21 181 90,50 Súmula
10 1617 Clovis Arruda Vieira SC LAGES / SC 24 24 23 22 20 23 22 22 180 90,00 Súmula
11 2150 ATA Giovanni Ciuro Pacheco RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 21 24 24 23 23 21 21 22 179 89,50 Súmula
12 1674 Rodrigo Alberto de Abreu Sallum SP MONTE ALTO / SP 21 20 23 22 22 24 23 22 177 88,50 Súmula
13 1463 André Luiz Barbieri SC LAGES / SC 21 23 23 23 20 20 22 24 176 88,00 Súmula
14 2223 Mario Cesar Pereira Filho SC LAGES / SC 24 24 19 22 20 22 22 22 175 87,50 Súmula
15 0291 Marcelo Bonet SC LAGES / SC 21 21 22 22 19 25 23 21 174 87,00 Súmula
16 1769 Francisco Cicero Feitosa de Aguiar CE MARCO / CE 22 22 22 22 23 22 20 21 174 87,00 Súmula
17 2532 José Walder Souza Araújo TO PALMAS / TO 22 23 18 23 24 22 23 19 174 87,00 Súmula
18 0976 Gustavo Guimarães Pereira TO ARAGUAINA / TO 23 19 23 22 22 23 21 20 173 86,50 Súmula
19 1816 Anderson Baccin SC LAGES / SC 23 23 21 22 23 19 23 19 173 86,50 Súmula
20 0368 Paulo Edson Branco de Oliveira SC LAGES / SC 22 23 23 20 23 23 17 20 171 85,50 Súmula
21 0955 Eliomar Serpa SC LAGES / SC 22 22 23 22 24 19 20 19 171 85,50 Súmula
22 2145 Andre Luís Cabral PR LAGES / SC 22 23 20 17 22 21 22 22 169 84,50 Súmula
23 0059 Erico Luiz Nunes SC LAGES / SC 20 20 24 23 21 15 24 21 168 84,00 Súmula
24 1774 João Mateus Reis Melo PI ALTOS / PI 21 21 21 23 21 22 17 19 165 82,50 Súmula
25 0561 Mauro Antônio Meister PR LAGES / SC 20 22 22 21 23 18 22 17 165 82,50 Súmula
Sênior - D - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2170 Vinicius Neves Simão SC CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 25 25 25 24 24 23 24 24 194 97,00 Súmula
2 2321 Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT SORRISO / MT 25 22 23 24 25 24 24 24 191 95,50 Súmula
3 1036 Lucas Sanches Boso SP MONTE ALTO / SP 22 22 24 24 25 24 23 22 186 93,00 Súmula
4 1738 Ivan Serafin SC LAGES / SC 23 24 25 24 22 22 21 24 185 92,50 Súmula
5 1444 Diego Pasuch Tres MT SORRISO / MT 24 23 22 25 24 22 22 23 185 92,50 Súmula
6 2421 ATA Ronaldo Girardi RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 23 23 24 24 24 22 21 22 183 91,50 Súmula
7 1462 Jean Rafael Canani SC LAGES / SC 24 21 25 22 20 23 22 22 179 89,50 Súmula
8 1717 Andre Gimenez Hoffmann MT SORRISO / MT 24 21 21 24 22 24 20 22 178 89,00 Súmula
9 2221 Jean Paulo Jorge SC LAGES / SC 19 25 23 19 22 24 20 24 176 88,00 Súmula
10 0977 Wanderlei Monteiro De Araujo Filho TO ARAGUAINA / TO 22 22 23 20 21 21 23 23 175 87,50 Súmula
11 1499 ATA Ocadiomar Rissotto SC LAGES / SC 22 21 19 22 20 22 24 24 174 87,00 Súmula
12 1478 Flavio Adacir Dannebrock SC LAGES / SC 19 23 25 22 23 23 17 22 174 87,00 Súmula
13 0077 Luciano Kisner SC LAGES / SC 21 19 22 23 23 23 21 21 173 86,50 Súmula
14 2015 Roges Paulo Perineto RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 19 22 24 21 20 21 23 22 172 86,00 Súmula
15 2371 Rodrigo Beal SC LAGES / SC 21 21 21 21 24 22 23 19 172 86,00 Súmula
16 2089 João Augusto Post Darella SC LAGES / SC 22 21 19 21 22 21 24 21 171 85,50 Súmula
17 2459 ATA Fábio Marques Caino BA BARREIRAS / BA 24 23 19 19 22 21 23 20 171 85,50 Súmula
18 2228 Boris Bento Brandão SC LAGES / SC 20 22 18 21 25 19 22 22 169 84,50 Súmula
19 2240 Delton Baggio SC LAGES / SC 23 21 19 20 22 21 24 17 167 83,50 Súmula
20 2226 Marcos Antonio Beal SC LAGES / SC 20 20 18 22 23 22 17 23 165 82,50 Súmula
21 0900 Natalino Abati SC LAGES / SC 21 19 22 19 23 22 18 20 164 82,00 Súmula
22 0917 Mauricio Dal Piaz MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 22 22 18 21 16 20 21 23 163 81,50 Súmula
23 2200 Anderson Pabst Linn BA BARREIRAS / BA 21 17 20 20 23 19 17 21 158 79,00 Súmula
24 2457 Roberto Verlindo SC LAGES / SC 17 19 16 22 19 20 21 22 156 78,00 Súmula
25 2500 Giovanni Souza Lucaroni TO PALMAS / TO 19 17 22 20 17 21 20 20 156 78,00 Súmula
26 2310 Ivonei Francisco Socha Junior SC LAGES / SC 20 21 17 18 22 18 19 20 155 77,50 Súmula
27 1074 Carlos Alberto Horn SC LAGES / SC 18 16 15 20 19 21 19 21 149 74,50 Súmula
28 0713 Leandro Bedin MT SORRISO / MT 17 17 17 17 17 16 17 16 134 67,00 Súmula
Master - A - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0042 Léo Aghpito Periolo PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 24 25 25 25 25 24 24 25 197 98,50 Súmula
2 1066 ATA Luis Roberto Viganó RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 24 25 25 24 25 25 25 23 196 98,00 Súmula
3 0858 Francisco Luiz Arcari SC LAGES / SC 23 22 23 24 24 24 25 23 188 94,00 Súmula
4 0367 Antonio Dalmas Neto SC LAGES / SC 24 23 24 20 23 23 24 25 186 93,00 Súmula
5 2115 ATA Edson Angelino Padua SP MONTE ALTO / SP 24 25 24 22 23 23 23 22 186 93,00 Súmula
6 1739 Miguel Angelo de Menezes Fumagalli RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 23 23 24 24 23 21 23 24 185 92,50 Súmula
7 0179 ATA Daniel Melo Martins RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 24 22 25 23 24 23 21 23 185 92,50 Súmula
8 0469 Elson Rogerio dos Santos SC LAGES / SC 24 22 23 23 24 23 22 23 184 92,00 Súmula
9 1473 ATA Miguel Roberto Delai MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 21 25 22 25 22 22 20 22 179 89,50 Súmula
10 0570 Marco Aurélio Souza Silva SC LAGES / SC 25 23 23 22 23 21 18 23 178 89,00 Súmula
11 0652 ATA Marco Antonio Moura Reis SC LAGES / SC 21 25 22 24 22 23 20 20 177 88,50 Súmula
12 0135 Antonio Hertz PR LAGES / SC 25 18 21 25 23 24 22 19 177 88,50 Súmula
13 0326 Moacir Campos Goulart SC LAGES / SC 21 24 22 22 22 20 21 22 174 87,00 Súmula
Master - B - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1465 ATA Heliandro Abreu Rosa RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 25 24 25 22 24 24 22 25 191 95,50 Súmula
2 2201 Altemir Jose Pellizzaro SC LAGES / SC 23 24 25 25 24 21 22 24 188 94,00 Súmula
3 0431 ATA Marcelo Lima Neves BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 24 24 25 22 24 22 24 23 188 94,00 Súmula
4 1705 Claudio Toledo Gomes de Mattos RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 23 23 24 23 24 22 22 22 183 91,50 Súmula
5 1306 José Irlandi Felippi SC LAGES / SC 22 23 22 22 20 23 24 23 179 89,50 Súmula
6 1482 José Pedrinho Schuh RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 23 22 21 20 24 23 21 23 177 88,50 Súmula
7 1773 Baltasar Melo Filho PI ALTOS / PI 22 22 24 20 23 23 21 22 177 88,50 Súmula
8 0404 Sérgio Klettenberg SC LAGES / SC 23 21 22 23 23 22 22 21 177 88,50 Súmula
9 0459 Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 24 22 21 20 22 21 22 23 175 87,50 Súmula
10 0775 Marco Antonio Araujo De Arruda SC LAGES / SC 21 25 22 24 19 21 22 20 174 87,00 Súmula
11 1007 Carlos Alberto Teixeira SC LAGES / SC 20 22 19 24 18 20 20 25 168 84,00 Súmula
12 1857 Daniel Reuter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 24 18 22 21 20 23 19 19 166 83,00 Súmula
13 1625 Raul Antonio Savio SC LAGES / SC 17 22 22 23 24 23 17 18 166 83,00 Súmula
14 0360 Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano SC LAGES / SC 19 24 21 19 20 19 18 21 161 80,50 Súmula
15 2372 Emanuel Paes Cardoso Filho BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 23 22 18 15 21 18 21 22 160 80,00 Súmula
16 2247 Arno Gaedke SC LAGES / SC 20 20 20 20 22 16 21 18 157 78,50 Súmula
Veterano - A - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0084 Francisco Pedro Nery da Silva RS LAGES / SC 24 25 23 23 22 24 23 24 188 94,00 Súmula
2 0334 ATA Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 24 24 24 22 24 24 22 23 187 93,50 Súmula
3 0635 Irapuan Costa Junior GO GOIANIA / GO 24 21 24 23 24 24 22 22 184 92,00 Súmula
4 0115 ATA Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 24 23 24 22 24 23 23 20 183 91,50 Súmula
5 0324 José Manoel Soar SC LAGES / SC 24 21 21 23 23 22 22 23 179 89,50 Súmula
6 0098 Aldo Varela Junior SC LAGES / SC 22 20 20 19 23 20 21 23 168 84,00 Súmula
Veterano - B - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0795 Antonio Carlos Calegari RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 25 23 23 24 23 24 23 23 188 94,00 Súmula
2 2494 ATA Carlos Quintiere Costa RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 24 24 23 24 23 21 24 24 187 93,50 Súmula
3 0220 Rogerio Nichele Rocha SC LAGES / SC 24 23 25 23 24 24 22 22 187 93,50 Súmula
4 1991 Derci Olimpio de Martini PR CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 22 23 20 21 24 21 21 22 174 87,00 Súmula
5 0593 Vilson Nolla SC LAGES / SC 20 22 22 21 22 19 23 24 173 86,50 Súmula
6 0312 Oscar Schultz SC LAGES / SC 19 24 20 18 23 22 19 22 167 83,50 Súmula
7 0592 ATA Deonisio Demay SC LAGES / SC 21 18 14 16 21 20 19 24 153 76,50 Súmula
8 2520 Raimundo José Pereira dos Santos PI ALTOS / PI 23 17 18 18 15 19 20 23 153 76,50 Súmula
Juvenil Masculino - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2350 ATA Nicholas Massao Hori SP MONTE ALTO / SP 39 32 71 71,00 Súmula
2 2100 Igor de Dea Mera RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 33 37 70 70,00 Súmula
Júnior Masculino - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2392 Rafael Luis Foletto MT SORRISO / MT 31 34 65 65,00 Súmula
2 1569 Ithalo Augusto Ferreira GO GOIANIA / GO 32 30 62 62,00 Súmula
Dama - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1812 Aline Quenzer Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 36 34 70 70,00 Súmula
2 2236 Carla Piellusch Ribas SP RIO CLARO / SP 22 25 47 47,00 Súmula
Sênior - A - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0580 Abrão Baladi Neto SP LAGES / SC 42 48 90 90,00 Súmula
2 0133 Érico Antonio Fuzaro SP RIO CLARO / SP 44 45 89 89,00 Súmula
3 0040 Emerson Igor Zin SC LAGES / SC 43 45 88 88,00 Súmula
4 0221 Giovani Macedo Suriz RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 45 43 88 88,00 Súmula
5 1090 ATA Rodrigo Barison RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 42 45 87 87,00 Súmula
6 0433 ATA Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA LAGES / SC 42 45 87 87,00 Súmula
7 0154 ATA Maicon dos Reis Soares SC LAGES / SC 45 42 87 87,00 Súmula
8 0894 Filipe Antonio Carneiro Fuzaro SP RIO CLARO / SP 45 42 87 87,00 Súmula
9 0231 Dilmar Fernandes Junior SC LAGES / SC 45 42 87 87,00 Súmula
Sênior - B - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0081 ATA Rudiclei Dal Cim SC LAGES / SC 47 46 93 93,00 Súmula
2 1098 ATA Diego Schio RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 47 46 93 93,00 Súmula
3 1577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP BARRA BONITA / SP 48 44 92 92,00 Súmula
4 0164 ATA Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 44 47 91 91,00 Súmula
5 0377 Robson Deschamps SC LAGES / SC 44 46 90 90,00 Súmula
6 2492 Leandro Cardoso Martins SC LAGES / SC 45 45 90 90,00 Súmula
7 1319 ATA Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 46 44 90 90,00 Súmula
8 1089 ATA Ricardo Barcelos Barison RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 47 43 90 90,00 Súmula
9 0755 Carlos Roberto Felipe SC LAGES / SC 44 45 89 89,00 Súmula
10 1048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 44 45 89 89,00 Súmula
11 1106 ATA Rudimar Bortolozzo BA BARREIRAS / BA 45 44 89 89,00 Súmula
12 0171 Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC LAGES / SC 43 45 88 88,00 Súmula
13 1936 ATA André Luiz Conte RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 43 45 88 88,00 Súmula
14 0567 ATA Emilio Cassiano Ossani MT SORRISO / MT 45 43 88 88,00 Súmula
15 0806 ATA Andre Moratelli SC LAGES / SC 46 42 88 88,00 Súmula
16 0165 Lauro Teodoro dos Reis SC CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 46 42 88 88,00 Súmula
17 0400 ATA Marcio Damiani RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 43 44 87 87,00 Súmula
18 0378 Rodrigo dos Santos Búrigo SC LAGES / SC 44 43 87 87,00 Súmula
19 0645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 40 46 86 86,00 Súmula
20 1103 ATA Roberto Bortolozzo BA BARREIRAS / BA 41 45 86 86,00 Súmula
21 0825 Eduardo Roncoroni Fior SP RIO CLARO / SP 42 44 86 86,00 Súmula
22 1062 Adriano Magarinos RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 43 43 86 86,00 Súmula
23 1453 Ary Denti RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 43 43 86 86,00 Súmula
24 0559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT SORRISO / MT 45 41 86 86,00 Súmula
25 1123 André Burlin RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 39 46 85 85,00 Súmula
26 2252 Rafael Aldemir Pelicioli SC LAGES / SC 41 44 85 85,00 Súmula
27 2129 Moises Predebon RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 41 43 84 84,00 Súmula
28 0240 Jucinei da Rosa Machado SC LAGES / SC 44 40 84 84,00 Súmula
29 0243 Adoli Werlich SC LAGES / SC 39 44 83 83,00 Súmula
30 1566 Cesar Luiz Simioni SC LAGES / SC 38 43 81 81,00 Súmula
31 1276 Lair Jose de Marchi MT SORRISO / MT 39 42 81 81,00 Súmula
32 0085 ATA Diógenes Antônio Pavinato SC LAGES / SC 40 41 81 81,00 Súmula
33 2474 ATA Lucas Ruaro Bellenzier RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 40 41 81 81,00 Súmula
34 0445 Carlos Alberto Lima Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 41 40 81 81,00 Súmula
35 0160 Orélio Zago SC LAGES / SC 42 39 81 81,00 Súmula
36 2321 Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT SORRISO / MT 36 44 80 80,00 Súmula
37 0083 Antonir Nolla SC LAGES / SC 37 42 79 79,00 Súmula
38 0446 Carlito Quadros Oliveira Neto BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 39 40 79 79,00 Súmula
39 1934 Gabriel de Carvalho Freitas Nasser GO JATAI / GO 40 39 79 79,00 Súmula
40 0853 Leandro Pravato SC LAGES / SC 37 41 78 78,00 Súmula
41 1446 Gilberto Claudio Pavlak RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 41 37 78 78,00 Súmula
42 1463 André Luiz Barbieri SC LAGES / SC 34 43 77 77,00 Súmula
43 0528 Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares Jr. RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 38 39 77 77,00 Súmula
44 0190 Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC LAGES / SC 39 37 76 76,00 Súmula
45 1088 ATA Tarso Barison RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 39 36 75 75,00 Súmula
46 1084 Edilmar Zanandrea BA BARREIRAS / BA 34 40 74 74,00 Súmula
47 0620 Renato Frare Zanella SC LAGES / SC 39 32 71 71,00 Súmula
48 1454 Adriano Felipe Curzel RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 34 28 62 62,00 Súmula
Sênior - C - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0323 Ermenegildo Moczulski RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 44 48 92 92,00 Súmula
2 1386 Romar Emilio Sebbem Dall`Agnese RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 45 47 92 92,00 Súmula
3 2421 ATA Ronaldo Girardi RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 45 46 91 91,00 Súmula
4 1097 Gilseu Pereira Da Silva RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 45 46 91 91,00 Súmula
5 1830 Rodrigo Machado Saraiva GO GOIANIA / GO 43 43 86 86,00 Súmula
6 2150 ATA Giovanni Ciuro Pacheco RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 40 43 83 83,00 Súmula
7 1150 Edson Lima Ferreira Júnior GO GOIANIA / GO 42 41 83 83,00 Súmula
8 0436 Fabiano Martins Coelho BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 40 41 81 81,00 Súmula
9 1896 ATA Guilherme José Anastácio de Souza Neto SC LAGES / SC 42 39 81 81,00 Súmula
10 1593 Leandro Antonio Tondin Garcia GO JATAI / GO 39 41 80 80,00 Súmula
11 1807 ATA Marcos Luis Rochembach PR LAGES / SC 42 38 80 80,00 Súmula
12 1843 Daniel Farina RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 36 43 79 79,00 Súmula
13 0552 Rogério Gatto MT SORRISO / MT 37 41 78 78,00 Súmula
14 1674 Rodrigo Alberto de Abreu Sallum SP MONTE ALTO / SP 41 37 78 78,00 Súmula
15 1742 Marcio Luiz de Abreu MT SORRISO / MT 39 38 77 77,00 Súmula
16 2013 José Luis Foletto MT SORRISO / MT 36 40 76 76,00 Súmula
17 0900 Natalino Abati SC LAGES / SC 34 41 75 75,00 Súmula
18 0355 Vinícius Sturion Dorizzotto SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 35 40 75 75,00 Súmula
19 0836 Augusto Argenta Bortoli SC LAGES / SC 39 36 75 75,00 Súmula
20 1768 Welter Martins de Almeida Júnior GO JATAI / GO 38 36 74 74,00 Súmula
21 0826 José Zanetti Junior SP RIO CLARO / SP 36 37 73 73,00 Súmula
22 0332 ATA Ricardo Massaru Hori SP MONTE ALTO / SP 37 36 73 73,00 Súmula
23 0866 Orlei Rodrigues da Silva MT SORRISO / MT 38 34 72 72,00 Súmula
24 0561 Mauro Antônio Meister PR LAGES / SC 33 36 69 69,00 Súmula
25 1471 Luís Flávio Cipriano Bastos RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 30 37 67 67,00 Súmula
26 2414 Helio Rovilson Soares TO PALMAS / TO 36 31 67 67,00 Súmula
27 0749 Paulo Roberto Siqueira Guimarães AL MACEIO / AL 30 31 61 61,00 Súmula
28 2134 Janquiel Elias Toniazzo RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 29 27 56 56,00 Súmula
Sênior - D - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1169 Caio Marcio Banuth SP BARRA BONITA / SP 46 45 91 91,00 Súmula
2 1630 ATA Francisco Carneiro Lima TO ARAGUAINA / TO 44 45 89 89,00 Súmula
3 2170 Vinicius Neves Simão SC CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 41 45 86 86,00 Súmula
4 0710 Eloi Bedin MT SORRISO / MT 44 41 85 85,00 Súmula
5 1017 José Roberto Campos GO GOIANIA / GO 45 38 83 83,00 Súmula
6 1162 Leandro Roberto Dolenkei MT SORRISO / MT 38 44 82 82,00 Súmula
7 1112 Teotonio Ferreira Peixoto TO ARAGUAINA / TO 42 40 82 82,00 Súmula
8 2207 Roberto Decio Pereira de Leão SP MONTE ALTO / SP 39 41 80 80,00 Súmula
9 2411 ATA Silvio Back TO PALMAS / TO 42 36 78 78,00 Súmula
10 2159 Euro Vieceli SC LAGES / SC 34 40 74 74,00 Súmula
11 2249 Rodrigo Moraes de Carvalho Dias GO JATAI / GO 33 40 73 73,00 Súmula
12 1478 Flavio Adacir Dannebrock SC LAGES / SC 37 33 70 70,00 Súmula
13 2027 George Maurício Munari Lothammer MT SORRISO / MT 40 30 70 70,00 Súmula
14 1469 ATA Fábio Pereira de Lima PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 35 34 69 69,00 Súmula
15 2154 Bashar Faleh Said Saad GO JATAI / GO 30 36 66 66,00 Súmula
16 1459 Eraldo Benedetti GO GOIANIA / GO 28 36 64 64,00 Súmula
17 1419 Edson Lucca GO GOIANIA / GO 28 35 63 63,00 Súmula
18 1694 Marcio Pauli MT SORRISO / MT 36 25 61 61,00 Súmula
19 2117 Paulo Rogerio Hudson GO JATAI / GO 30 30 60 60,00 Súmula
20 0497 Rodrigo de Abreu Cabral GO GOIANIA / GO 27 31 58 58,00 Súmula
21 0713 Leandro Bedin MT SORRISO / MT 25 29 54 54,00 Súmula
22 2387 Eduardo Luiz de Abreu MT SORRISO / MT 30 24 54 54,00 Súmula
23 2534 Cristiano Ceolatto MT SORRISO / MT 23 29 52 52,00 Súmula
24 2500 Giovanni Souza Lucaroni TO PALMAS / TO 27 20 47 47,00 Súmula
25 2436 Elison Bezerra de Azevedo PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 22 22 44 44,00 Súmula
Master - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0042 Léo Aghpito Periolo PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 45 45 90 90,00 Súmula
2 1759 Leandro Pampado SP BARRA BONITA / SP 41 45 86 86,00 Súmula
3 0179 ATA Daniel Melo Martins RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 40 43 83 83,00 Súmula
4 1705 Claudio Toledo Gomes de Mattos RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 41 42 83 83,00 Súmula
5 0431 ATA Marcelo Lima Neves BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 41 42 83 83,00 Súmula
6 0459 Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 39 42 81 81,00 Súmula
7 0652 ATA Marco Antonio Moura Reis SC LAGES / SC 41 40 81 81,00 Súmula
8 2501 Tarso da Costa Alvim TO PALMAS / TO 37 42 79 79,00 Súmula
9 2139 Luiz Carlos Vasconcellos Pirani SP AMERICANA / SP 38 39 77 77,00 Súmula
10 0326 Moacir Campos Goulart SC LAGES / SC 39 37 76 76,00 Súmula
11 0269 Elivaldo Ladimir F. de Oliveira AL MACEIO / AL 36 38 74 74,00 Súmula
12 2372 Emanuel Paes Cardoso Filho BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 32 36 68 68,00 Súmula
13 0775 Marco Antonio Araujo De Arruda SC LAGES / SC 34 34 68 68,00 Súmula
Veterano - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0115 ATA Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 44 44 88 88,00 Súmula
2 0334 ATA Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 45 43 88 88,00 Súmula
3 0795 Antonio Carlos Calegari RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 41 43 84 84,00 Súmula
4 0993 Afrânio José Tavares Bueno SP BARRA BONITA / SP 44 40 84 84,00 Súmula
5 0084 Francisco Pedro Nery da Silva RS LAGES / SC 42 41 83 83,00 Súmula
6 0541 Celso Medeiros RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 35 38 73 73,00 Súmula
7 0578 Argino Bedin MT SORRISO / MT 34 38 72 72,00 Súmula
8 0223 Jarbas Lessa Omena AL MACEIO / AL 35 35 70 70,00 Súmula
9 1104 ATA Helmo Carlos Frantz BA BARREIRAS / BA 33 35 68 68,00 Súmula
10 0386 Marcílio Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO / AL 35 29 64 64,00 Súmula
Trap Misto
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1
2171
2170
Rafaela Scanagatta Galletto Simão
Vinicius Neves Simão
SC
SC
CAXIAS DO SUL / RS
CAXIAS DO SUL / RS
24
23
24
22
25
24
23
25
96
94
190
95,00
Súmula
Súmula
2
1928
1927
Priscila Macedo Campos
Luis Gustavo Sanábio e Souza
MG
MG
JUIZ DE FORA / MG
JUIZ DE FORA / MG
22
22
22
25
23
24
22
24
89
95
184
92,00
Súmula
Súmula
3
1388
1359
Aluana de Siqueira Brandão Cavalcante
Valdemir de Medeiros Cavalcante
PB
PB
CAMPINA GRANDE / PB
CAMPINA GRANDE / PB
20
25
21
23
22
24
22
25
85
97
182
91,00
Súmula
Súmula
4
0226
0164
Maria Beatriz Schmidt Monaco
Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira
SP
SP
SERTAOZINHO / SP
SERTAOZINHO / SP
20
25
21
23
22
25
21
24
84
97
181
90,50
Súmula
Súmula
5
1812
1811
Aline Quenzer Couto
Marcelo Mota Couto
SP
SP
MONTE ALTO / SP
MONTE ALTO / SP
18
24
20
23
24
25
23
23
85
95
180
90,00
Súmula
Súmula
6
2112
1492
Gliciane Magna Catarino Maia
Vitor Stivanin Leite
RJ
RJ
VALENCA / RJ
VALENCA / RJ
21
23
19
24
24
23
22
23
86
93
179
89,50
Súmula
Súmula
7
1049
1577
Ana Paula Rochiti
Homero Carvalho Piva Filho
SP
SP
BARRA BONITA / SP
BARRA BONITA / SP
24
25
22
23
19
23
18
24
83
95
178
89,00
Súmula
Súmula
8
2187
1276
Roselene Maria Liberatti de Marchi
Lair Jose de Marchi
MT
MT
SORRISO / MT
SORRISO / MT
24
21
22
24
22
25
17
23
85
93
178
89,00
Súmula
Súmula
9
1858
1857
Jucelma Pereira Martins Reuter
Daniel Reuter
MS
MS
CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS
CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS
19
22
19
23
19
22
24
22
81
89
170
85,00
Súmula
Súmula
10
1693
0521
Milene da Silva Lobo
Geraldo Gonçalves Meireles Filho
GO
GO
GOIANIA / GO
GOIANIA / GO
18
23