Regional Internacional Centro-Oeste - Sinop/MT - 1ª Etapa Regional

Realização: 14/06/2018 à 16/06/2018

Júnior Masculino - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2392 Rafael Luis Foletto MT SINOP / MT 20 20 17 18 75 75,00 Súmula
Dama - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2187 Roselene Maria Liberatti de Marchi MT SINOP / MT 20 20 23 22 85 85,00 Súmula
2 1858 Jucelma Pereira Martins Reuter MS SINOP / MT 22 22 20 18 82 82,00 Súmula
3 1812 ATA Aline Quenzer Couto SP SINOP / MT 20 17 23 21 81 81,00 Súmula
4 2019 ATA Rafaela Chaban Pereira MT SINOP / MT 20 21 22 17 80 80,00 Súmula
5 0715 Kelly Piccini MT SINOP / MT 20 20 17 20 77 77,00 Súmula
6 1049 Ana Paula Rochiti SP SINOP / MT 17 19 20 16 72 72,00 Súmula
7 2416 Barbara Fernanda Cecilia Bonfiglio MT SINOP / MT 14 14 16 15 59 59,00 Súmula
8 2384 Maria Irene Mendes Pitaluga Fabiani MS SINOP / MT 3 8 6 10 27 27,00 Súmula
Sênior - AAA - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0002 ATA Valdir Abel SC SINOP / MT 23 25 25 25 98 98,00 Súmula
2 0221 ATA Giovani Macedo Suriz RS SINOP / MT 23 25 24 25 97 97,00 Súmula
3 1474 ATA Miguel Basta Delai MT SINOP / MT 24 25 24 24 97 97,00 Súmula
4 0558 ATA Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SINOP / MT 23 24 25 24 96 96,00 Súmula
5 1103 ATA Roberto Bortolozzo BA SINOP / MT 23 23 23 25 94 94,00 Súmula
6 0866 Orlei Rodrigues da Silva MT SINOP / MT 20 25 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
Sênior - AA - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1106 ATA Rudimar Bortolozzo BA SINOP / MT 25 24 25 25 99 99,00 Súmula
2 0559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT SINOP / MT 24 24 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
3 1107 ATA Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA SINOP / MT 22 22 24 23 91 91,00 Súmula
4 1811 Marcelo Mota Couto SP SINOP / MT 24 20 21 23 88 88,00 Súmula
5 0918 Flávio Filippi Tomé MT SINOP / MT 18 24 24 22 88 88,00 Súmula
Sênior - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1276 ATA Lair Jose de Marchi MT SINOP / MT 25 25 24 24 98 98,00 Súmula
2 1896 ATA Guilherme José Anastácio de Souza Neto SC SINOP / MT 24 23 24 25 96 96,00 Súmula
3 1621 Sidnei Baumann PA SINOP / MT 25 23 22 25 95 95,00 Súmula
4 1063 Paulo Ricardo Fabiani MS SINOP / MT 23 23 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
5 0624 ATA Kleber Pestana Sant´Ana PR SINOP / MT 25 24 21 24 94 94,00 Súmula
6 0705 Fernando Bilibio MT SINOP / MT 24 23 24 23 94 94,00 Súmula
7 1807 ATA Marcos Luis Rochembach PR SINOP / MT 22 22 25 24 93 93,00 Súmula
8 0567 ATA Emilio Cassiano Ossani MT SINOP / MT 23 24 23 23 93 93,00 Súmula
9 1593 Leandro Antonio Tondin Garcia GO SINOP / MT 24 24 24 21 93 93,00 Súmula
10 1609 ATA Yalen Kley Soares de Castro Ribeiro MT SINOP / MT 22 24 22 24 92 92,00 Súmula
11 1864 Renato Siquieroli MG SINOP / MT 23 24 23 22 92 92,00 Súmula
12 1017 José Roberto Campos GO SINOP / MT 21 24 19 20 84 84,00 Súmula
Sênior - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0080 Carlos Alexandre Fetz GO SINOP / MT 24 23 22 25 94 94,00 Súmula
2 1931 Silvio Romeu de Paula Machado MT SINOP / MT 24 24 21 25 94 94,00 Súmula
3 1425 Renato Borges Azevedo TO SINOP / MT 25 23 25 20 93 93,00 Súmula
4 1823 José Antonio Medeiros de Amorim MT SINOP / MT 23 24 23 22 92 92,00 Súmula
5 0710 Eloi Bedin MT SINOP / MT 24 24 22 22 92 92,00 Súmula
6 0714 Hugo Leonardo Garcia de Aquino MT SINOP / MT 20 23 25 23 91 91,00 Súmula
7 2411 Silvio Back TO SINOP / MT 22 23 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
8 2412 Fabrício Krzyzanski MT SINOP / MT 22 21 23 23 89 89,00 Súmula
9 1327 Reinaldo José da Silva MT SINOP / MT 23 20 22 23 88 88,00 Súmula
10 0554 José Martins Stieven Pinho MT SINOP / MT 21 22 23 22 88 88,00 Súmula
11 0549 Jarbas Antonio Agostini MT SINOP / MT 23 21 22 22 88 88,00 Súmula
12 1438 ATA Antonio Jesus Gonzalez Santiago MT SINOP / MT 24 21 21 22 88 88,00 Súmula
13 1577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP SINOP / MT 21 23 23 20 87 87,00 Súmula
14 1355 Wagner Riva MT SINOP / MT 18 25 21 22 86 86,00 Súmula
15 0001 ATA Acir Mores Edling PR SINOP / MT 21 21 21 22 85 85,00 Súmula
16 1645 Leonardo Carvalho de Assis GO SINOP / MT 23 20 21 21 85 85,00 Súmula
17 1163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SINOP / MT 22 21 19 22 84 84,00 Súmula
18 1339 Christian Bender MT SINOP / MT 20 21 20 21 82 82,00 Súmula
19 1830 Rodrigo Machado Saraiva GO SINOP / MT 23 19 23 16 81 81,00 Súmula
20 0928 Marchello Ricardi Bonatto PR SINOP / MT 21 14 20 22 77 77,00 Súmula
Sênior - C - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2369 Mauro Silvestrin Guimarães MT SINOP / MT 25 23 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
2 1692 Sednei Pasquali MT SINOP / MT 23 21 24 24 92 92,00 Súmula
3 1542 Leonardo Narciso Pilatti MT SINOP / MT 22 23 23 24 92 92,00 Súmula
4 1169 Caio Marcio Banuth SP SINOP / MT 22 23 22 24 91 91,00 Súmula
5 0582 Alisson Luiz Dalmaso MT SINOP / MT 21 21 24 23 89 89,00 Súmula
6 0552 Rogério Gatto MT SINOP / MT 22 23 22 22 89 89,00 Súmula
7 0996 Luciano Jose Portela MT SINOP / MT 23 24 20 22 89 89,00 Súmula
8 1162 Leandro Roberto Dolenkei MT SINOP / MT 23 19 22 23 87 87,00 Súmula
9 1571 Jackson Graf MT SINOP / MT 18 23 24 22 87 87,00 Súmula
10 1586 ATA Paulo Humberto Barbosa GO SINOP / MT 22 23 22 20 87 87,00 Súmula
11 2375 Rodolfo Ventura Pergo MT SINOP / MT 22 20 20 24 86 86,00 Súmula
12 1742 Marcio Luiz de Abreu MT SINOP / MT 20 22 22 22 86 86,00 Súmula
13 0975 Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães TO SINOP / MT 21 22 19 23 85 85,00 Súmula
14 2064 ATA Maurilio Miranda Junior MG SINOP / MT 21 23 22 19 85 85,00 Súmula
15 1779 Alexandre Saraiva de Moraes PE SINOP / MT 24 24 19 18 85 85,00 Súmula
16 2309 Rafael Bussolaro MT SINOP / MT 20 21 22 21 84 84,00 Súmula
17 2415 Leonardo Bussolaro MT SINOP / MT 18 24 21 21 84 84,00 Súmula
18 1345 Luiz Pedro Massignani Junior MT SINOP / MT 20 21 24 19 84 84,00 Súmula
19 0724 Claudio Roberto Raiter MS SINOP / MT 20 22 16 21 79 79,00 Súmula
20 1517 Guilherme Domingos Camilotti Junior MT SINOP / MT 20 20 19 19 78 78,00 Súmula
21 2027 George Maurício Munari Lothammer MT SINOP / MT 18 21 22 17 78 78,00 Súmula
22 1376 Givaldo João Brisot MT SINOP / MT 21 16 19 21 77 77,00 Súmula
23 1444 Diego Pasuch Tres MT SINOP / MT 16 19 22 19 76 76,00 Súmula
24 1694 Marcio Pauli MT SINOP / MT 19 18 19 19 75 75,00 Súmula
25 0917 ATA Mauricio Dal Piaz MT SINOP / MT 21 16 18 19 74 74,00 Súmula
26 1254 Celso Emenegildo Pereira MT SINOP / MT 15 17 19 19 70 70,00 Súmula
Sênior - D - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2321 Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT SINOP / MT 21 23 22 23 89 89,00 Súmula
2 2393 Kleber Ludovico de Almeida GO SINOP / MT 22 23 21 23 89 89,00 Súmula
3 2353 Walter Zanotto Lopes Barbosa MT SINOP / MT 24 20 23 22 89 89,00 Súmula
4 2180 Alexandre Zancan MT SINOP / MT 22 24 21 21 88 88,00 Súmula
5 1933 ATA Everson Dalla Vechia Martins MT SINOP / MT 21 21 19 23 84 84,00 Súmula
6 1717 Andre Gimenez Hoffmann MT SINOP / MT 22 20 19 22 83 83,00 Súmula
7 2087 Gerson Biancon MT SINOP / MT 22 21 21 19 83 83,00 Súmula
8 0543 Marcelo Balbinott MT SINOP / MT 18 19 21 24 82 82,00 Súmula
9 1470 Amarildo Acs MT SINOP / MT 21 19 23 19 82 82,00 Súmula
10 2377 Heizer Ricardo Izzo PR SINOP / MT 19 21 21 19 80 80,00 Súmula
11 1687 Ubiracy Jorge Correa Camargo PA SINOP / MT 21 23 18 18 80 80,00 Súmula
12 2200 Anderson Pabst Linn BA SINOP / MT 22 17 19 21 79 79,00 Súmula
13 2386 Andre Silvestrin Guimaraes MT SINOP / MT 20 20 19 19 78 78,00 Súmula
14 2345 André Guilherme Sucolotti MT SINOP / MT 16 23 21 18 78 78,00 Súmula
15 2387 Eduardo Luiz de Abreu MT SINOP / MT 22 18 20 18 78 78,00 Súmula
16 2414 Helio Rovilson Soares TO SINOP / MT 19 19 19 20 77 77,00 Súmula
17 1314 Adelar Novello MT SINOP / MT 19 22 18 18 77 77,00 Súmula
18 2143 Pedro Paulo Anacleto MT SINOP / MT 20 19 21 17 77 77,00 Súmula
19 2417 Heleno de Paula e Souza Filho GO SINOP / MT 21 14 20 21 76 76,00 Súmula
20 1308 Edroaldo Carlos Zatti MT SINOP / MT 16 18 22 20 76 76,00 Súmula
21 0713 Leandro Bedin MT SINOP / MT 18 17 20 20 75 75,00 Súmula
22 2013 José Luis Foletto MT SINOP / MT 15 19 18 22 74 74,00 Súmula
23 0946 Fabrizio Julie Damo MT SINOP / MT 18 20 18 15 71 71,00 Súmula
24 1686 Ivan Biancon MT SINOP / MT 14 19 15 17 65 65,00 Súmula
25 2413 João Carlos da Silva BA SINOP / MT 16 17 12 18 63 63,00 Súmula
26 0557 Edevaldo Rovaris MT SINOP / MT 19 11 16 16 62 62,00 Súmula
Master - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0521 Geraldo Gonçalves Meireles Filho GO SINOP / MT 25 25 23 24 97 97,00 Súmula
2 1473 ATA Miguel Roberto Delai MT SINOP / MT 19 23 24 22 88 88,00 Súmula
Master - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0833 Claudionor Rodrigues Arantes GO SINOP / MT 21 23 20 22 86 86,00 Súmula
2 2035 Rudinei Burgel MS SINOP / MT 22 19 23 21 85 85,00 Súmula
3 1857 Daniel Reuter MS SINOP / MT 17 20 20 19 76 76,00 Súmula
4 2139 Luiz Carlos Vasconcellos Pirani SP SINOP / MT 19 19 19 13 70 70,00 Súmula
Veterano - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1439 ATA Macario Gonzalez Garcia MT SINOP / MT 21 19 18 22 80 80,00 Súmula
2 0578 Argino Bedin MT SINOP / MT 17 15 15 14 61 61,00 Súmula
Dama - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1858 Jucelma Pereira Martins Reuter MS SINOP / MT 20 18 20 18 21 24 21 25 167 83,50 Súmula
2 2187 Roselene Maria Liberatti de Marchi MT SINOP / MT 20 22 19 20 22 19 20 22 164 82,00 Súmula
3 2416 Barbara Fernanda Cecilia Bonfiglio MT SINOP / MT 10 11 12 15 18 16 11 14 107 53,50 Súmula
Sênior - AAA - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0558 ATA Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SINOP / MT 25 25 24 25 25 24 25 25 198 99,00 Súmula
2 0221 ATA Giovani Macedo Suriz RS SINOP / MT 24 25 21 23 24 25 24 25 191 95,50 Súmula
Sênior - AA - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1474 ATA Miguel Basta Delai MT SINOP / MT 25 25 25 25 24 24 25 24 197 98,50 Súmula
2 1103 ATA Roberto Bortolozzo BA SINOP / MT 23 24 24 24 24 23 24 24 190 95,00 Súmula
3 0918 Flávio Filippi Tomé MT SINOP / MT 25 25 23 23 23 22 24 23 188 94,00 Súmula
4 1276 ATA Lair Jose de Marchi MT SINOP / MT 23 22 22 24 25 24 23 22 185 92,50 Súmula
5 1864 Renato Siquieroli MG SINOP / MT 22 23 23 23 24 22 23 24 184 92,00 Súmula
6 1107 ATA Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA SINOP / MT 21 24 24 23 22 23 23 23 183 91,50 Súmula
7 0559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT SINOP / MT 22 22 25 22 25 25 21 20 182 91,00 Súmula
Sênior - A - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1017 José Roberto Campos GO SINOP / MT 25 23 25 23 22 22 25 24 189 94,50 Súmula
2 1811 ATA Marcelo Mota Couto SP SINOP / MT 25 22 24 25 23 23 25 22 189 94,50 Súmula
3 1106 ATA Rudimar Bortolozzo BA SINOP / MT 24 25 23 21 24 23 24 24 188 94,00 Súmula
4 1063 Paulo Ricardo Fabiani MS SINOP / MT 21 24 25 22 25 25 23 23 188 94,00 Súmula
5 0528 ATA Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares Jr. RS SINOP / MT 22 24 25 25 24 23 22 23 188 94,00 Súmula
6 1609 ATA Yalen Kley Soares de Castro Ribeiro MT SINOP / MT 23 23 22 25 23 24 23 24 187 93,50 Súmula
7 1896 ATA Guilherme José Anastácio de Souza Neto SC SINOP / MT 24 24 23 25 21 24 23 23 187 93,50 Súmula
8 0705 Fernando Bilibio MT SINOP / MT 25 23 25 23 22 23 24 22 187 93,50 Súmula
9 2411 Silvio Back TO SINOP / MT 23 24 25 25 24 22 24 20 187 93,50 Súmula
10 0567 ATA Emilio Cassiano Ossani MT SINOP / MT 22 23 25 24 24 21 25 22 186 93,00 Súmula
11 1807 ATA Marcos Luis Rochembach PR SINOP / MT 24 23 24 21 25 21 24 23 185 92,50 Súmula
12 0866 Orlei Rodrigues da Silva MT SINOP / MT 23 24 20 25 24 21 23 24 184 92,00 Súmula
13 1425 Renato Borges Azevedo TO SINOP / MT 22 24 23 23 23 22 23 21 181 90,50 Súmula
14 0714 Hugo Leonardo Garcia de Aquino MT SINOP / MT 22 21 23 21 22 22 25 22 178 89,00 Súmula
Sênior - B - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1931 Silvio Romeu de Paula Machado MT SINOP / MT 22 23 25 23 25 23 25 24 190 95,00 Súmula
2 1621 Sidnei Baumann PA SINOP / MT 23 24 22 24 25 21 21 23 183 91,50 Súmula
3 1918 ATA Felippe Saliba Davet SC SINOP / MT 23 24 23 23 22 21 25 22 183 91,50 Súmula
4 0710 Eloi Bedin MT SINOP / MT 24 24 19 24 23 22 21 25 182 91,00 Súmula
5 1692 Sednei Pasquali MT SINOP / MT 23 22 21 25 24 22 20 24 181 90,50 Súmula
6 1163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SINOP / MT 24 21 23 21 23 20 23 24 179 89,50 Súmula
7 1327 Reinaldo José da Silva MT SINOP / MT 22 25 22 21 22 20 19 24 175 87,50 Súmula
8 0554 José Martins Stieven Pinho MT SINOP / MT 24 20 22 23 23 23 20 19 174 87,00 Súmula
9 0975 Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães TO SINOP / MT 23 17 23 22 19 23 22 21 170 85,00 Súmula
10 1830 Rodrigo Machado Saraiva GO SINOP / MT 23 22 21 19 22 24 19 18 168 84,00 Súmula
Sênior - C - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1586 ATA Paulo Humberto Barbosa GO SINOP / MT 21 20 24 25 22 24 24 25 185 92,50 Súmula
2 2223 Mario Cesar Pereira Filho SC SINOP / MT 25 22 24 25 21 21 22 25 185 92,50 Súmula
3 1779 Alexandre Saraiva de Moraes PE SINOP / MT 22 24 25 21 23 22 22 22 181 90,50 Súmula
4 2145 Andre Luís Cabral PR SINOP / MT 24 23 19 25 21 23 21 23 179 89,50 Súmula
5 1438 ATA Antonio Jesus Gonzalez Santiago MT SINOP / MT 23 24 24 22 20 21 23 22 179 89,50 Súmula
6 2180 Alexandre Zancan MT SINOP / MT 23 22 21 23 22 23 21 22 177 88,50 Súmula
7 2375 Rodolfo Ventura Pergo MT SINOP / MT 21 23 22 18 20 24 22 22 172 86,00 Súmula
8 1571 Jackson Graf MT SINOP / MT 19 22 24 22 19 22 21 22 171 85,50 Súmula
9 1345 Luiz Pedro Massignani Junior MT SINOP / MT 19 19 21 22 22 24 24 20 171 85,50 Súmula
10 1577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP SINOP / MT 23 22 20 21 22 23 15 21 167 83,50 Súmula
Sênior - D - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2321 Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT SINOP / MT 24 21 22 25 22 20 23 22 179 89,50 Súmula
2 1717 Andre Gimenez Hoffmann MT SINOP / MT 24 21 20 20 22 23 22 23 175 87,50 Súmula
3 2200 Anderson Pabst Linn BA SINOP / MT 22 23 17 22 22 22 20 21 169 84,50 Súmula
4 1444 Diego Pasuch Tres MT SINOP / MT 18 22 24 21 22 19 19 20 165 82,50 Súmula
5 2087 Gerson Biancon MT SINOP / MT 22 20 22 23 22 19 19 18 165 82,50 Súmula
6 0713 Leandro Bedin MT SINOP / MT 20 20 24 18 16 23 20 21 162 81,00 Súmula
7 0917 Mauricio Dal Piaz MT SINOP / MT 23 23 20 20 16 17 19 22 160 80,00 Súmula
8 1308 Edroaldo Carlos Zatti MT SINOP / MT 22 21 19 22 16 18 21 20 159 79,50 Súmula
9 2387 Eduardo Luiz de Abreu MT SINOP / MT 14 20 21 14 22 19 22 18 150 75,00 Súmula
10 1687 Ubiracy Jorge Correa Camargo PA SINOP / MT 16 21 20 17 20 22 16 18 150 75,00 Súmula
11 2345 André Guilherme Sucolotti MT SINOP / MT 19 19 21 17 16 21 16 17 146 73,00 Súmula
12 1686 Ivan Biancon MT SINOP / MT 17 16 18 21 19 18 18 18 145 72,50 Súmula
Master - A - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1473 ATA Miguel Roberto Delai MT SINOP / MT 23 21 25 25 24 24 24 24 190 95,00 Súmula
2 0521 Geraldo Gonçalves Meireles Filho GO SINOP / MT 25 22 23 22 23 25 22 23 185 92,50 Súmula
3 2115 Edson Angelino Padua SP SINOP / MT 23 23 23 21 22 23 21 23 179 89,50 Súmula
Master - B - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1857 Daniel Reuter MS SINOP / MT 20 22 21 24 20 21 21 21 170 85,00 Súmula
Júnior Masculino - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2392 Rafael Luis Foletto MT SINOP / MT 27 29 56 56,00 Súmula
Dama - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2187 Roselene Maria Liberatti de Marchi MT SINOP / MT 33 34 67 67,00 Súmula
2 1812 Aline Quenzer Couto SP SINOP / MT 35 32 67 67,00 Súmula
3 0715 Kelly Piccini MT SINOP / MT 25 28 53 53,00 Súmula
Sênior - A - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0558 ATA Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SINOP / MT 49 44 93 93,00 Súmula
2 0221 ATA Giovani Macedo Suriz RS SINOP / MT 42 45 87 87,00 Súmula
Sênior - B - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0567 ATA Emilio Cassiano Ossani MT SINOP / MT 45 44 89 89,00 Súmula
2 1106 ATA Rudimar Bortolozzo BA SINOP / MT 41 46 87 87,00 Súmula
3 1103 ATA Roberto Bortolozzo BA SINOP / MT 43 44 87 87,00 Súmula
4 0528 ATA Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares Jr. RS SINOP / MT 43 44 87 87,00 Súmula
5 1107 ATA Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA SINOP / MT 43 43 86 86,00 Súmula
6 0705 Fernando Bilibio MT SINOP / MT 44 42 86 86,00 Súmula
7 1864 Renato Siquieroli MG SINOP / MT 38 47 85 85,00 Súmula
8 0559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT SINOP / MT 40 45 85 85,00 Súmula
9 1577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP SINOP / MT 38 42 80 80,00 Súmula
10 1276 ATA Lair Jose de Marchi MT SINOP / MT 38 37 75 75,00 Súmula
Sênior - C - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1428 Robson Aires Guimarães TO SINOP / MT 42 42 84 84,00 Súmula
2 0866 Orlei Rodrigues da Silva MT SINOP / MT 42 42 84 84,00 Súmula
3 1807 ATA Marcos Luis Rochembach PR SINOP / MT 42 42 84 84,00 Súmula
4 1742 Marcio Luiz de Abreu MT SINOP / MT 44 38 82 82,00 Súmula
5 1896 Guilherme José Anastácio de Souza Neto SC SINOP / MT 38 42 80 80,00 Súmula
6 0714 Hugo Leonardo Garcia de Aquino MT SINOP / MT 37 41 78 78,00 Súmula
7 0918 Flávio Filippi Tomé MT SINOP / MT 40 38 78 78,00 Súmula
8 1593 Leandro Antonio Tondin Garcia GO SINOP / MT 36 39 75 75,00 Súmula
9 1811 Marcelo Mota Couto SP SINOP / MT 38 36 74 74,00 Súmula
10 0552 Rogério Gatto MT SINOP / MT 39 35 74 74,00 Súmula
11 2414 Helio Rovilson Soares TO SINOP / MT 35 38 73 73,00 Súmula
12 1586 Paulo Humberto Barbosa GO SINOP / MT 39 34 73 73,00 Súmula
13 1645 Leonardo Carvalho de Assis GO SINOP / MT 34 37 71 71,00 Súmula
14 2375 Rodolfo Ventura Pergo MT SINOP / MT 34 36 70 70,00 Súmula
15 2013 José Luis Foletto MT SINOP / MT 33 36 69 69,00 Súmula
16 1823 José Antonio Medeiros de Amorim MT SINOP / MT 31 34 65 65,00 Súmula
17 1830 Rodrigo Machado Saraiva GO SINOP / MT 30 34 64 64,00 Súmula
Sênior - D - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1169 Caio Marcio Banuth SP SINOP / MT 38 42 80 80,00 Súmula
2 0549 Jarbas Antonio Agostini MT SINOP / MT 37 37 74 74,00 Súmula
3 1162 Leandro Roberto Dolenkei MT SINOP / MT 35 38 73 73,00 Súmula
4 2027 George Maurício Munari Lothammer MT SINOP / MT 33 38 71 71,00 Súmula
5 1017 José Roberto Campos GO SINOP / MT 35 36 71 71,00 Súmula
6 2064 Maurilio Miranda Junior MG SINOP / MT 33 36 69 69,00 Súmula
7 0710 Eloi Bedin MT SINOP / MT 36 32 68 68,00 Súmula
8 1327 Reinaldo José da Silva MT SINOP / MT 28 38 66 66,00 Súmula
9 2411 Silvio Back TO SINOP / MT 29 37 66 66,00 Súmula
10 1376 Givaldo João Brisot MT SINOP / MT 28 32 60 60,00 Súmula
11 2180 Alexandre Zancan MT SINOP / MT 30 29 59 59,00 Súmula
12 1686 Ivan Biancon MT SINOP / MT 27 30 57 57,00 Súmula
13 1694 Marcio Pauli MT SINOP / MT 27 24 51 51,00 Súmula
Master - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1473 Miguel Roberto Delai MT SINOP / MT 37 42 79 79,00 Súmula
2 0521 Geraldo Gonçalves Meireles Filho GO SINOP / MT 40 32 72 72,00 Súmula
3 2115 Edson Angelino Padua SP SINOP / MT 36 32 68 68,00 Súmula
Veterano - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1439 Macario Gonzalez Garcia MT SINOP / MT 34 36 70 70,00 Súmula
2 0578 Argino Bedin MT SINOP / MT 28 26 54 54,00 Súmula
Trap Misto
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1
2187
1276
Roselene Maria Liberatti de Marchi
Lair Jose de Marchi
MT
MT
SINOP / MT
SINOP / MT
20
25
20
25
23
24
22
24
85
98
183
91,50
Súmula
Súmula
2
1812
1811
Aline Quenzer Couto
Marcelo Mota Couto
SP
SP
SINOP / MT
SINOP / MT
20
24
17
20
23
21
21
23
81
88
169
84,50
Súmula
Súmula
3
0715
0714
Kelly Piccini
Hugo Leonardo Garcia de Aquino
MT
MT
SINOP / MT
SINOP / MT
20
20
20
23
17
25
20
23
77
91
168
84,00
Súmula
Súmula
4
1049
1577
Ana Paula Rochiti
Homero Carvalho Piva Filho
SP
SP
SINOP / MT
SINOP / MT
17
21
19
23
20
23
16
20
72
87
159
79,50
Súmula
Súmula
5
1858
1857
Jucelma Pereira Martins Reuter
Daniel Reuter
MS
MS
SINOP / MT
SINOP / MT
22
17
22
20
20
20
18
19
82
76
158
79,00
Súmula
Súmula
Masculino - A - Grand Prix Beretta
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1106 Rudimar Bortolozzo BA SINOP / MT 25 24 25 25 99 99,00 Súmula
2 1276 Lair Jose de Marchi MT SINOP / MT 25 25 24 24 98 98,00 Súmula
3 1474 Miguel Basta Delai MT SINOP / MT 24 25 24 24 97 97,00 Súmula
4 1896 Guilherme José Anastácio de Souza Neto SC SINOP / MT 24 23 24 25 96 96,00 Súmula
5 2223 Mario Cesar Pereira Filho SC SINOP / MT 25 22 24 25 96 96,00 Súmula
6 0558 Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SINOP / MT 23 24 25 24 96 96,00 Súmula
7 1621 Sidnei Baumann PA SINOP / MT 25 23 22 25 95 95,00 Súmula
8 0559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT SINOP / MT 24 24 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
9 2369 Mauro Silvestrin Guimarães MT SINOP / MT 25 23 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
10 1103 Roberto Bortolozzo BA SINOP / MT 23 23 23 25 94 94,00 Súmula
11 1931 Silvio Romeu de Paula Machado MT SINOP / MT 24 24 21 25 94 94,00 Súmula
12 1063 Paulo Ricardo Fabiani MS SINOP / MT 23 23 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
13 0705 Fernando Bilibio MT SINOP / MT 24 23 24 23 94 94,00 Súmula
14 1807 Marcos Luis Rochembach PR SINOP / MT 22 22 25 24 93 93,00 Súmula
15 1918 Felippe Saliba Davet SC SINOP / MT 23 24 23 23 93 93,00 Súmula
16 0567 Emilio Cassiano Ossani MT SINOP / MT 23 24 23 23 93 93,00 Súmula
17 1425 Renato Borges Azevedo TO SINOP / MT 25 23 25 20 93 93,00 Súmula
Masculino - B - Grand Prix Beretta
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1609 Yalen Kley Soares de Castro Ribeiro MT SINOP / MT 22 24 22 24 92 92,00 Súmula
2 1823 José Antonio Medeiros de Amorim MT SINOP / MT 23 24 23 22 92 92,00 Súmula
3 1864 Renato Siquieroli MG SINOP / MT 23 24 23 22 92 92,00 Súmula
4 0710 Eloi Bedin MT SINOP / MT 24 24 22 22 92 92,00 Súmula
5 2145 Andre Luís Cabral PR SINOP / MT 24 23 19 25 91 91,00 Súmula
6 1169 Caio Marcio Banuth SP SINOP / MT 22 23 22 24 91 91,00 Súmula
7 0714 Hugo Leonardo Garcia de Aquino MT SINOP / MT 20 23 25 23 91 91,00 Súmula
8 1107 Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA SINOP / MT 22 22 24 23 91 91,00 Súmula
9 0866 Orlei Rodrigues da Silva MT SINOP / MT 20 25 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
10 2411 Silvio Back TO SINOP / MT 22 23 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
11 2115 Edson Angelino Padua SP SINOP / MT 23 23 23 21 90 90,00 Súmula
12 0582 Alisson Luiz Dalmaso MT SINOP / MT 21 21 24 23 89 89,00 Súmula
13 2353 Walter Zanotto Lopes Barbosa MT SINOP / MT 24 20 23 22 89 89,00 Súmula
14 0552 Rogério Gatto MT SINOP / MT 22 23 22 22 89 89,00 Súmula
15 0996 Luciano Jose Portela MT SINOP / MT 23 24 20 22 89 89,00 Súmula
16 1327 Reinaldo José da Silva MT SINOP / MT 23 20 22 23 88 88,00 Súmula
17 1811 Marcelo Mota Couto SP SINOP / MT 24 20 21 23 88 88,00 Súmula
18 1473 Miguel Roberto Delai MT SINOP / MT 19 23 24 22 88 88,00 Súmula
19 0549 Jarbas Antonio Agostini MT SINOP / MT 23 21 22 22 88 88,00 Súmula
20 1438 Antonio Jesus Gonzalez Santiago MT SINOP / MT 24 21 21 22 88 88,00 Súmula
21 2180 Alexandre Zancan MT SINOP / MT 22 24 21 21 88 88,00 Súmula
22 1162 Leandro Roberto Dolenkei MT SINOP / MT 23 19 22 23 87 87,00 Súmula
23 1571 Jackson Graf MT SINOP / MT 18 23 24 22 87 87,00 Súmula
24 1586 Paulo Humberto Barbosa GO SINOP / MT 22 23 22 20 87 87,00 Súmula
Masculino - C - Grand Prix Beretta
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2375 Rodolfo Ventura Pergo MT SINOP / MT 22 20 20 24 86 86,00 Súmula
2 1742 Marcio Luiz de Abreu MT SINOP / MT 20 22 22 22 86 86,00 Súmula
3 0833 Claudionor Rodrigues Arantes GO SINOP / MT 21 23 20 22 86 86,00 Súmula
4 0975 Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães TO SINOP / MT 21 22 19 23 85 85,00 Súmula
5 2035 Rudinei Burgel MS SINOP / MT 22 19 23 21 85 85,00 Súmula
6 2064 Maurilio Miranda Junior MG SINOP / MT 21 23 22 19 85 85,00 Súmula
7 1779 Alexandre Saraiva de Moraes PE SINOP / MT 24 24 19 18 85 85,00 Súmula
8 1933 Everson Dalla Vechia Martins MT SINOP / MT 21 21 19 23 84 84,00 Súmula
9 1163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SINOP / MT 22 21 19 22 84 84,00 Súmula
10 1017 José Roberto Campos GO SINOP / MT 21 24 19 20 84 84,00 Súmula
11 1345 Luiz Pedro Massignani Junior MT SINOP / MT 20 21 24 19 84 84,00 Súmula
12 1830 Rodrigo Machado Saraiva GO SINOP / MT 23 19 23 16 81 81,00 Súmula
13 1439 Macario Gonzalez Garcia MT SINOP / MT 21 19 18 22 80 80,00 Súmula
14 2345 André Guilherme Sucolotti MT SINOP / MT 16 23 21 18 78 78,00 Súmula
15 2387 Eduardo Luiz de Abreu MT SINOP / MT 22 18 20 18 78 78,00 Súmula
16 2027 George Maurício Munari Lothammer MT SINOP / MT 18 21 22 17 78 78,00 Súmula
17 0928 Marchello Ricardi Bonatto PR SINOP / MT 21 14 20 22 77 77,00 Súmula
18 2414 Helio Rovilson Soares TO SINOP / MT 19 19 19 20 77 77,00 Súmula
19 1308 Edroaldo Carlos Zatti MT SINOP / MT 16 18 22 20 76 76,00 Súmula
20 1444 Diego Pasuch Tres MT SINOP / MT 16 19 22 19 76 76,00 Súmula
21 1857 Daniel Reuter MS SINOP / MT 17 20 20 19 76 76,00 Súmula
22 0713 Leandro Bedin MT SINOP / MT 18 17 20 20 75 75,00 Súmula
23 1694 Marcio Pauli MT SINOP / MT 19 18 19 19 75 75,00 Súmula
24 2013 José Luis Foletto MT SINOP / MT 15 19 18 22 74 74,00 Súmula
25 0917 Mauricio Dal Piaz MT SINOP / MT 21 16 18 19 74 74,00 Súmula
26 0946 Fabrizio Julie Damo MT SINOP / MT 18 20 18 15 71 71,00 Súmula
27 1254 Celso Emenegildo Pereira MT SINOP / MT 15 17 19 19 70 70,00 Súmula
28 1686 Ivan Biancon MT SINOP / MT 14 19 15 17 65 65,00 Súmula
29 2413 João Carlos da Silva BA SINOP / MT 16 17 12 18 63 63,00 Súmula
Feminino - Grand Prix Beretta
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2187 Roselene Maria Liberatti de Marchi MT SINOP / MT 20 20 23 22 85 85,00 Súmula
2 1858 Jucelma Pereira Martins Reuter MS SINOP / MT 22 22 20 18 82 82,00 Súmula
3 1812 Aline Quenzer Couto SP SINOP / MT 20 17 23 21 81 81,00 Súmula
4 2019 Rafaela Chaban Pereira MT SINOP / MT 20 21 22 17 80 80,00 Súmula
5 0715 Kelly Piccini MT SINOP / MT 20 20 17 20 77 77,00 Súmula
6 1049 Ana Paula Rochiti SP SINOP / MT 17 19 20 16 72 72,00 Súmula
7 2416 Barbara Fernanda Cecilia Bonfiglio MT SINOP / MT 14 14 16 15 59 59,00 Súmula