Liga Nacional de Trap Americano - 2ª Etapa Expressa

Realização: 14/03/2019 à 17/03/2019

Paratleta - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1119 Alexandro Basso RS NOVA PRATA / RS 25 25 25 24 99 99,00 Súmula
2 1272 ATA Daniel Taiarol RS NOVA PRATA / RS 20 23 23 23 89 89,00 Súmula
3 1772 Antonio Marcos Tomaz Martins BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 20 18 15 15 68 68,00 Súmula
Juvenil Masculino - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2350 ATA Nicholas Massao Hori SP MONTE ALTO / SP 21 24 24 24 93 93,00 Súmula
2 1629 Thiago Augusto Piva Soares PR MARINGA / PR 22 21 22 23 88 88,00 Súmula
3 2339 João Pedro de Andrade SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 20 17 16 22 75 75,00 Súmula
4 2685 Lucca Yassuda Slompo PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 19 17 18 17 71 71,00 Súmula
5 2391 ATA Renato Borges Azevedo Filho TO ARAGUAINA / TO 16 16 19 19 70 70,00 Súmula
Júnior Masculino - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1771 João Marcos Souza Silva Tomaz Martins BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 25 24 23 25 97 97,00 Súmula
2 0385 Gustavo Bastos Rosengarth PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 24 23 23 23 93 93,00 Súmula
3 1257 Matheus Dalaporta Formighieri da Silva PY HERNANDARIAS / PY 23 22 23 24 92 92,00 Súmula
4 2246 Guinter Kunz Maldaner RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 23 21 23 90 90,00 Súmula
5 2199 ATA Gabriel Rosa Weber RS NOVA PRATA / RS 17 22 19 22 80 80,00 Súmula
Dama - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1049 Ana Paula Rochiti SP BARRA BONITA / SP 25 23 23 23 94 94,00 Súmula
2 2112 Gliciane Magna Catarino Maia RJ VALENCA / RJ 23 23 23 23 92 92,00 Súmula
3 2171 ATA Rafaela Scanagatta Galletto Simão SC NOVA PRATA / RS 21 24 25 22 92 92,00 Súmula
4 1809 ATA Anahida de Fátima Guerreiro Rosa RS NOVA PRATA / RS 20 25 23 22 90 90,00 Súmula
5 2187 ATA Roselene Maria Liberatti de Marchi MT SORRISO / MT 24 24 21 21 90 90,00 Súmula
6 1858 ATA Jucelma Pereira Martins Reuter MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 20 24 25 20 89 89,00 Súmula
7 1812 Aline Quenzer Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 21 23 23 21 88 88,00 Súmula
8 2125 Paula Scanagatta Galletto PR CASCAVEL / PR 21 23 21 21 86 86,00 Súmula
9 2444 Mirella Valente SP AMERICANA / SP 20 25 20 21 86 86,00 Súmula
10 0822 ATA Camilla Alexandra Cosmoski PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 23 21 19 21 84 84,00 Súmula
11 0226 Maria Beatriz Schmidt Monaco SP AMERICANA / SP 21 19 20 23 83 83,00 Súmula
12 1915 Amanda de Oliveira Souza GO GOIANIA / GO 21 19 20 22 82 82,00 Súmula
13 1806 ATA Luciana Vidmar Denti RS NOVA PRATA / RS 18 21 22 21 82 82,00 Súmula
14 2071 Erika Regina Nussio GO GOIANIA / GO 22 18 21 20 81 81,00 Súmula
15 2148 Vanessa França Quintanilha RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 21 17 20 22 80 80,00 Súmula
16 1527 Fernanda Barauna Perdona SP BARRA BONITA / SP 20 19 23 18 80 80,00 Súmula
17 0110 Rita de Cacia Trincaus PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 18 19 18 24 79 79,00 Súmula
18 2731 Juliana Simoniele Saldanha Tschinkel C. Santos MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 19 20 21 19 79 79,00 Súmula
19 2526 ATA Beatriz Luz Tannus MG UBERLANDIA / MG 17 22 18 21 78 78,00 Súmula
20 2141 Aline Souto Aldeman de Oliveira AL MACEIO / AL 21 20 20 15 76 76,00 Súmula
21 2019 ATA Rafaela Chaban Pereira MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 21 14 19 21 75 75,00 Súmula
22 2443 Guacyra Ribeiro SP AMERICANA / SP 17 18 20 20 75 75,00 Súmula
23 2109 ATA Janaina de Sousa Martins de Mello RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 18 20 18 19 75 75,00 Súmula
24 1905 Luciana Ribeiro SP AMERICANA / SP 19 20 17 19 75 75,00 Súmula
25 0715 ATA Kelly Piccini MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 21 19 17 17 74 74,00 Súmula
26 2502 ATA Rosilene Viana Back TO PALMAS / TO 14 17 19 23 73 73,00 Súmula
27 1388 Aluana de Siqueira Brandão Cavalcante PB MASSARANDUBA / PB 15 15 22 18 70 70,00 Súmula
28 2511 ATA Ana Cláudia Ferreira Machado SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 15 14 18 19 66 66,00 Súmula
29 2368 Madalena de Assis Ramos Pirani SP RIO CLARO / SP 17 16 18 15 66 66,00 Súmula
30 2681 Carla Adelita Molinari Darold Valcanaia MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 17 14 13 21 65 65,00 Súmula
31 2625 ATA Estela Barili Burgel MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 15 20 17 13 65 65,00 Súmula
32 2079 Andrea Cristina Rodrigues Soares Bonatto PR MARINGA / PR 9 16 20 16 61 61,00 Súmula
33 2590 Danielle Pagotto Fischer MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 18 13 15 15 61 61,00 Súmula
34 2323 Ana Andreia Salamaia PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 20 16 13 12 61 61,00 Súmula
35 2423 Janaina Messias Bueno GO GOIANIA / GO 17 12 11 13 53 53,00 Súmula
36 2616 Aline Kanyo de Queiroz DF BRASILIA / DF 13 12 9 12 46 46,00 Súmula
37 2700 Priscila Gleice de Oliveira Rios DF BRASILIA / DF 7 5 6 12 30 30,00 Súmula
38 2659 Thatiane Santos Passos DF BRASILIA / DF 3 4 2 3 12 12,00 Súmula
Sênior - AAA - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1446 ATA Gilberto Claudio Pavlak RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 25 25 25 99 99,00 Súmula
2 0558 ATA Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SORRISO / MT 25 25 25 24 99 99,00 Súmula
3 0400 Marcio Damiani RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 24 25 25 98 98,00 Súmula
4 0002 ATA Valdir Abel SC CHAPECO / SC 25 25 24 24 98 98,00 Súmula
5 1089 ATA Ricardo Barcelos Barison RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 25 24 25 97 97,00 Súmula
6 0165 Lauro Teodoro dos Reis SC NOVA PRATA / RS 25 25 23 24 97 97,00 Súmula
7 0645 ATA Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 24 24 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
8 1063 ATA Paulo Ricardo Fabiani MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 22 25 23 25 95 95,00 Súmula
9 0641 Tiago Ribeiro Lopes PR ARAPONGAS / PR 24 25 22 24 95 95,00 Súmula
10 1103 ATA Roberto Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 23 25 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
11 0751 Andre Luis Tomasi RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 21 25 25 94 94,00 Súmula
12 2170 ATA Vinicius Neves Simão SC NOVA PRATA / RS 24 22 23 25 94 94,00 Súmula
13 0559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT SORRISO / MT 22 23 25 24 94 94,00 Súmula
14 1106 ATA Rudimar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 23 22 25 24 94 94,00 Súmula
15 1474 ATA Miguel Basta Delai MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 23 22 25 24 94 94,00 Súmula
16 0240 Jucinei da Rosa Machado SC CHAPECO / SC 21 25 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
17 1811 Marcelo Mota Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 24 23 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
18 0571 Neimar Suzin SC CHAPECO / SC 21 23 24 24 92 92,00 Súmula
19 0221 ATA Giovani Macedo Suriz RS CHAPECO / SC 21 24 22 23 90 90,00 Súmula
20 1100 ATA Marivaldo Pereira da Silva RS NOVA PRATA / RS 21 23 22 22 88 88,00 Súmula
Sênior - AA - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0164 ATA Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 25 25 25 25 100 100,00 Súmula
2 0624 ATA Kleber Pestana Sant´Ana PR MARINGA / PR 25 25 24 25 99 99,00 Súmula
3 1048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 25 25 24 25 99 99,00 Súmula
4 0433 ATA Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA CHAPECO / SC 25 25 25 24 99 99,00 Súmula
5 2129 Moises Predebon RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 24 25 25 98 98,00 Súmula
6 1596 Orotavo Lopes da Silva RJ VALENCA / RJ 24 25 24 25 98 98,00 Súmula
7 1541 Celio Rodrigo Boico Benedet PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 24 23 25 25 97 97,00 Súmula
8 0657 Anatole Deinzer Duarte PR CASCAVEL / PR 25 22 25 25 97 97,00 Súmula
9 2047 Emanuel Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 24 25 23 25 97 97,00 Súmula
10 0924 Gilberto de Oliveira Perdona SP BARRA BONITA / SP 25 24 23 25 97 97,00 Súmula
11 1807 ATA Marcos Luis Rochembach PR CHAPECO / SC 24 24 25 24 97 97,00 Súmula
12 0567 ATA Emilio Cassiano Ossani MT SORRISO / MT 25 25 23 24 97 97,00 Súmula
13 2600 Thadeu Ramos Simões SP BARRA BONITA / SP 23 24 24 25 96 96,00 Súmula
14 1726 Douglas Araujo Roso RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 24 24 25 96 96,00 Súmula
15 0107 Sergio Nuno M. Alves Ferreira RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 23 24 25 24 96 96,00 Súmula
16 1621 Sidnei Baumann PA SANTAREM / PA 25 24 23 24 96 96,00 Súmula
17 1501 ATA Rodrigo José Pereira de Souza SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 23 25 25 23 96 96,00 Súmula
18 1359 Valdemir de Medeiros Cavalcante PB MASSARANDUBA / PB 25 23 25 23 96 96,00 Súmula
19 1896 ATA Guilherme José Anastácio de Souza Neto SC CHAPECO / SC 24 25 25 22 96 96,00 Súmula
20 0454 Robson Lago RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 22 24 25 95 95,00 Súmula
21 1593 ATA Leandro Antonio Tondin Garcia GO JATAI / GO 23 24 23 25 95 95,00 Súmula
22 1783 Fabiano Chanan RS NOVA PRATA / RS 25 23 22 25 95 95,00 Súmula
23 0190 ATA Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC CHAPECO / SC 23 24 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
24 0866 Orlei Rodrigues da Silva MT SORRISO / MT 23 24 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
25 0171 ATA Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC CHAPECO / SC 24 23 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
26 1936 ATA André Luiz Conte RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 23 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
27 1453 ATA Ary Denti RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 25 23 24 95 95,00 Súmula
28 1027 Diego Willian Cardoso SC CHAPECO / SC 25 24 22 24 95 95,00 Súmula
29 1609 ATA Yalen Kley Soares de Castro Ribeiro MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 24 23 25 23 95 95,00 Súmula
30 1701 Marcelo Junior Balbinotti PR PATO BRANCO / PR 24 23 25 23 95 95,00 Súmula
31 2476 Andre Mauricio Chiareloto GO ANAPOLIS / GO 25 24 23 23 95 95,00 Súmula
32 0073 Ari Voorsluys PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 24 25 24 22 95 95,00 Súmula
33 1088 ATA Tarso Barison RS CHAPECO / SC 21 23 25 25 94 94,00 Súmula
34 1169 ATA Caio Marcio Banuth SP BARRA BONITA / SP 20 25 25 24 94 94,00 Súmula
35 1931 Silvio Romeu de Paula Machado MT SORRISO / MT 21 24 25 24 94 94,00 Súmula
36 0918 ATA Flávio Filippi Tomé MT SORRISO / MT 21 24 25 24 94 94,00 Súmula
37 1032 Rafael Diego Rausch SC CHAPECO / SC 22 24 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
38 1999 Fabiano Lavinas Soares RJ VALENCA / RJ 22 25 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
39 0015 ATA João Cezar Aguiar Borowski RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 23 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
40 0080 Carlos Alexandre Fetz GO JATAI / GO 23 24 24 23 94 94,00 Súmula
41 1864 ATA Renato Siquieroli MG UBERLANDIA / MG 24 24 23 23 94 94,00 Súmula
42 0261 Ivair Luis Setti RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 25 22 23 94 94,00 Súmula
43 1628 ATA André Luis Vieira Jambeiro RJ VALENCA / RJ 24 25 22 23 94 94,00 Súmula
44 0377 Robson Deschamps SC CHAPECO / SC 22 25 25 22 94 94,00 Súmula
45 1093 Jonata Penz RS NOVA PRATA / RS 20 24 24 25 93 93,00 Súmula
46 1162 Leandro Roberto Dolenkei MT SORRISO / MT 23 22 23 25 93 93,00 Súmula
47 1645 ATA Leonardo Carvalho de Assis GO JATAI / GO 22 24 23 24 93 93,00 Súmula
48 1386 Romar Emilio Sebbem Dall`Agnese RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 23 24 23 93 93,00 Súmula
49 0989 ATA Gustavo Cesar Bassan SP BARRA BONITA / SP 24 23 23 23 93 93,00 Súmula
50 2641 Helio Onivio Begrow RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 23 23 23 93 93,00 Súmula
51 0448 Horllan W. Kronbauer Martinelli PY HERNANDARIAS / PY 24 24 22 23 93 93,00 Súmula
52 1276 ATA Lair Jose de Marchi MT SORRISO / MT 22 23 22 25 92 92,00 Súmula
53 0186 Mauro Sandro Tessaro RS NOVA PRATA / RS 22 23 23 24 92 92,00 Súmula
54 1098 Diego Schio RS NOVA PRATA / RS 25 20 24 23 92 92,00 Súmula
55 1319 ATA Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 22 24 23 23 92 92,00 Súmula
56 1492 ATA Vitor Stivanin Leite RJ VALENCA / RJ 23 23 23 23 92 92,00 Súmula
57 0806 ATA Andre Moratelli SC CHAPECO / SC 25 21 23 23 92 92,00 Súmula
58 1801 Mauricio Maso RS NOVA PRATA / RS 20 24 24 23 91 91,00 Súmula
59 1675 Julio Augusto de Castro Pellegrini RJ VALENCA / RJ 22 23 24 22 91 91,00 Súmula
60 0755 Carlos Roberto Felipe SC CHAPECO / SC 22 24 23 22 91 91,00 Súmula
61 1735 Odair Dalagasperina RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 23 23 22 91 91,00 Súmula
62 1425 ATA Renato Borges Azevedo TO ARAGUAINA / TO 24 23 23 21 91 91,00 Súmula
63 2512 Anderson Urcício de Lucca BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 23 23 23 21 90 90,00 Súmula
64 2592 Fagner Saltareli MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 25 22 23 20 90 90,00 Súmula
65 2596 Lucio Back SC CHAPECO / SC 23 20 21 24 88 88,00 Súmula
66 1005 Luis Gustavo Fernandes Santos SP MONTE ALTO / SP 24 21 20 22 87 87,00 Súmula
67 1092 ATA Gabriel Henrique Magri SP ARARAQUARA / SP 23 22 21 21 87 87,00 Súmula
68 0157 Erico Valter Rosengarth Junior PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 23 19 21 23 86 86,00 Súmula
69 0238 Giann Marcos Chiaradia PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 23 22 21 20 86 86,00 Súmula
70 0763 Saulo Rodrigo Guarnieri SP BARRA BONITA / SP 23 22 23 18 86 86,00 Súmula
Sênior - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2574 Fabricio Luis Alberton RS NOVA PRATA / RS 25 24 25 25 99 99,00 Súmula
2 0515 Valdecir Antonio Golfe SC CHAPECO / SC 24 25 25 24 98 98,00 Súmula
3 1828 Ari Carvalho RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 25 24 25 97 97,00 Súmula
4 1149 Gustavo Pinto dos Santos RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 24 24 24 25 97 97,00 Súmula
5 1017 José Roberto Campos GO ANAPOLIS / GO 24 25 24 24 97 97,00 Súmula
6 0167 Denilson Arnaldo Teixeira SC CHAPECO / SC 23 23 25 25 96 96,00 Súmula
7 0981 Douglas Resende May SC NOVA PRATA / RS 25 23 23 25 96 96,00 Súmula
8 1107 ATA Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 22 25 25 24 96 96,00 Súmula
9 1244 ATA Juliano Rodrigues Henker RS NOVA PRATA / RS 25 23 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
10 0103 Fábio Branco Barros PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 25 25 22 24 96 96,00 Súmula
11 2016 Gilmar Blatt MA BALSAS / MA 23 24 23 25 95 95,00 Súmula
12 1838 Marcio Aurelio Pinha SC CHAPECO / SC 25 23 22 25 95 95,00 Súmula
13 2588 Sergio Eduardo Correia Santos MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 23 24 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
14 0671 Leonardo Henrique Laender Victor PR MARINGA / PR 25 22 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
15 1384 ATA Rui Mandelli Junior PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 23 25 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
16 0619 ATA Francisco Sylvio Malzoni Gavotti SP ARARAQUARA / SP 24 25 23 23 95 95,00 Súmula
17 0058 ATA Amarildo Luiz Guerra Boaventura PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 24 25 23 23 95 95,00 Súmula
18 2411 ATA Silvio Back TO PALMAS / TO 25 23 25 22 95 95,00 Súmula
19 0370 Leandro Szatkowski PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 25 24 24 22 95 95,00 Súmula
20 0844 João Pinto Coelho Junior RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 22 22 25 25 94 94,00 Súmula
21 0710 Eloi Bedin MT SORRISO / MT 24 22 23 25 94 94,00 Súmula
22 0835 Mauro Tumelero MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 25 21 23 25 94 94,00 Súmula
23 1611 Fabiano Zarpellon Lacerda PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 24 23 22 25 94 94,00 Súmula
24 1886 Cleverton Elegda Siqueira MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 24 22 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
25 2115 Edson Angelino Padua SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 24 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
26 0910 Reginaldo Amaral Milbradt SP BARRA BONITA / SP 23 25 22 24 94 94,00 Súmula
27 1897 Rodrigo de Souza Mendonça PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 25 24 21 24 94 94,00 Súmula
28 1779 ATA Alexandre Saraiva de Moraes PE RECIFE / PE 23 23 25 23 94 94,00 Súmula
29 0178 Luciano Toson RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 24 23 23 94 94,00 Súmula
30 1900 ATA Leandro Villanova Mazzucco RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 24 23 23 94 94,00 Súmula
31 1490 ATA Luiz Carlos de Toffol RS NOVA PRATA / RS 22 22 24 25 93 93,00 Súmula
32 0359 Marcos Alexandre Machado SC CHAPECO / SC 23 23 22 25 93 93,00 Súmula
33 2292 Raphael Gonçalves e Sousa GO GOIANIA / GO 22 24 23 24 93 93,00 Súmula
34 2464 Leonardo Dolenkei MT SORRISO / MT 23 23 23 24 93 93,00 Súmula
35 1120 Leandro Ruas Batista SP ARARAQUARA / SP 20 25 25 23 93 93,00 Súmula
36 0714 ATA Hugo Leonardo Garcia de Aquino MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 22 23 25 23 93 93,00 Súmula
37 2321 Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT SORRISO / MT 23 23 24 23 93 93,00 Súmula
38 0850 ATA Carlos Alberto Roratto SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 23 23 24 23 93 93,00 Súmula
39 2084 Carlos Eduardo Büll SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 24 23 23 93 93,00 Súmula
40 2719 Marcos Cesar Graciani RJ RESENDE / RJ 23 24 23 23 93 93,00 Súmula
41 2710 Luciano Bertochi Gavioli RS NOVA PRATA / RS 25 22 23 23 93 93,00 Súmula
42 1566 Cesar Luiz Simioni SC CHAPECO / SC 23 25 23 22 93 93,00 Súmula
43 0120 ATA Rafael de Andrade Neto SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 25 24 23 21 93 93,00 Súmula
44 1780 Edson de Souza do Ó Filho PE RECIFE / PE 23 23 21 25 92 92,00 Súmula
45 2011 Tiago Girotto SC CHAPECO / SC 22 22 25 23 92 92,00 Súmula
46 1185 Henrique Gandolfi Feio Ribeiro PR MARINGA / PR 23 22 24 23 92 92,00 Súmula
47 0514 Imar Golfe SC CHAPECO / SC 23 23 24 22 92 92,00 Súmula
48 2048 ATA João Pedro Arruda Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 22 25 24 21 92 92,00 Súmula
49 0836 Augusto Argenta Bortoli SC CHAPECO / SC 24 23 24 21 92 92,00 Súmula
50 2184 Marlo Cristiano Regoso RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 19 23 25 91 91,00 Súmula
51 2437 Cassio Polesello RS NOVA PRATA / RS 21 22 24 24 91 91,00 Súmula
52 1374 Fabricio Angelino Rodrigues da Silva GO ANAPOLIS / GO 22 23 22 24 91 91,00 Súmula
53 1516 Marcelo Carvalho do Nascimento GO GOIANIA / GO 25 21 21 24 91 91,00 Súmula
54 2561 Murilo Nicolli MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 19 25 24 23 91 91,00 Súmula
55 0760 Jose Ivan Carvalho Rangel SP BARRA BONITA / SP 23 23 22 23 91 91,00 Súmula
56 2577 Carlos Henrique Lago RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 22 22 23 91 91,00 Súmula
57 2049 André Villela Rosa SP PONTA GROSSA / PR 24 23 21 23 91 91,00 Súmula
58 1595 Jose Wilson Salles Avila Filho RJ VALENCA / RJ 21 24 24 22 91 91,00 Súmula
59 0798 Gabriel Alberto Solari Escursell PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO / PR 25 23 21 22 91 91,00 Súmula
60 0668 Johnny Eduardo Rotini SC CHAPECO / SC 23 24 23 21 91 91,00 Súmula
61 0955 ATA Eliomar Serpa SC CHAPECO / SC 24 21 21 24 90 90,00 Súmula
62 0504 Alyson Rogério Lopes Furtado GO RIO VERDE / GO 19 24 24 23 90 90,00 Súmula
63 2075 ATA Conrado Keiji Schlatter Matsumoto MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 20 24 23 23 90 90,00 Súmula
64 2559 ATA Ricardo Antonio Dolci RS NOVA PRATA / RS 22 22 23 23 90 90,00 Súmula
65 1742 Marcio Luiz de Abreu MT SORRISO / MT 22 24 21 23 90 90,00 Súmula
66 1097 Gilseu Pereira Da Silva RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 23 22 22 90 90,00 Súmula
67 0554 José Martins Stieven Pinho MT SORRISO / MT 18 24 24 23 89 89,00 Súmula
68 2611 Luis Fernando Simoneti MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 24 18 24 23 89 89,00 Súmula
69 0091 Gersson Antonio Schmidt SC NOVA PRATA / RS 22 22 22 23 89 89,00 Súmula
70 1364 Watson Müeller PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 22 22 22 23 89 89,00 Súmula
71 0006 ATA Omar Ferreira Miguel MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 21 24 21 23 89 89,00 Súmula
72 0233 Osmar Kloster Oliveira PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 23 23 20 23 89 89,00 Súmula
73 0468 Humberto Barbosa de Souza Filho GO GOIANIA / GO 24 23 19 23 89 89,00 Súmula
74 2445 Tiago João Foletto Antonello RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 23 21 22 89 89,00 Súmula
75 1288 Lauro Antonio Souza de Holanda AL MACEIO / AL 22 23 23 21 89 89,00 Súmula
76 0001 ATA Acir Mores Edling PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 24 23 22 20 89 89,00 Súmula
77 1577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP BARRA BONITA / SP 21 20 23 24 88 88,00 Súmula
78 1974 Fernando da Silva Cadona RS NOVA PRATA / RS 19 23 22 24 88 88,00 Súmula
79 2067 ATA João Trevizoli Esteves SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 22 24 18 24 88 88,00 Súmula
80 2064 ATA Maurilio Miranda Junior MG UBERLANDIA / MG 23 21 22 22 88 88,00 Súmula
81 2609 Ezequiel Longo RS NOVA PRATA / RS 22 23 21 22 88 88,00 Súmula
82 2477 Jean Labatut RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 21 21 22 88 88,00 Súmula
83 1105 ATA Ronaldo Paludo RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 21 23 21 88 88,00 Súmula
84 1791 Olavo Servulo de Lima Filho GO JATAI / GO 23 21 24 20 88 88,00 Súmula
85 1774 João Mateus Reis Melo PI ALTOS / PI 23 24 21 20 88 88,00 Súmula
86 1163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SORRISO / MT 20 22 21 24 87 87,00 Súmula
87 1646 Rafael Castro Carvalho GO JATAI / GO 21 20 22 23 86 86,00 Súmula
88 1777 ATA Clecio Tamasauskas SP AMERICANA / SP 20 23 20 23 86 86,00 Súmula
89 0552 Rogério Gatto MT SORRISO / MT 20 22 22 22 86 86,00 Súmula
90 2568 Cristiano Lopes Furtado GO BRASILIA / DF 16 22 23 24 85 85,00 Súmula
91 2257 Paulo Marcelo Coelho Pereira Valle GO GOIANIA / GO 20 23 19 23 85 85,00 Súmula
92 1847 Cleyton Elegda Siqueira MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 21 22 21 21 85 85,00 Súmula
93 1875 Gilson Braga Stopassoli PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 23 20 20 21 84 84,00 Súmula
94 2046 Fernando Sousa da Cunha Bastos GO GOIANIA / GO 18 22 18 23 81 81,00 Súmula
95 0243 Adoli Werlich SC CHAPECO / SC 21 20 21 19 81 81,00 Súmula
96 2532 José Walder Souza Araújo TO PALMAS / TO 21 20 17 22 80 80,00 Súmula
97 2260 Fernando Azevedo do Carmo Pacheco RJ VALENCA / RJ 22 20 20 17 79 79,00 Súmula
98 0332 ATA Ricardo Massaru Hori SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 19 20 17 79 79,00 Súmula
99 2637 Gabriel Angelo Bigolin RS NOVA PRATA / RS 20 23 17 18 78 78,00 Súmula
100 0996 Luciano Jose Portela MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 19 18 19 21 77 77,00 Súmula
101 1036 Lucas Sanches Boso SP MONTE ALTO / SP 14 19 21 17 71 71,00 Súmula
Sênior - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0582 Alisson Luiz Dalmaso MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 24 24 24 25 97 97,00 Súmula
2 2601 Hugo André Brüne MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 23 23 25 25 96 96,00 Súmula
3 0655 Vagner Mussio PR MARINGA / PR 22 25 24 25 96 96,00 Súmula
4 1216 Ivanio Dalaporta Formighieri da Silva PY HERNANDARIAS / PY 24 23 25 24 96 96,00 Súmula
5 2060 ATA Emilio Schmitt RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 25 25 23 96 96,00 Súmula
6 1835 Frank Tyrone Spranger SC CHAPECO / SC 23 24 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
7 2144 Rodrigo Francisco Rios PR CASCAVEL / PR 25 23 23 24 95 95,00 Súmula
8 0611 Rodrigo Manchini Cantarim SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 24 23 25 23 95 95,00 Súmula
9 0805 Caio Marcelo Quiles SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 23 25 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
10 1544 João Batista Garcia Neto MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 23 22 25 24 94 94,00 Súmula
11 0418 ATA Moacyr de Andrade Lemos Junior SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 22 24 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
12 1227 Cleoberto Cordeiro Benaion Filho RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 24 22 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
13 0595 Juarez Pininga Pessoa de Asevedo PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 23 25 24 22 94 94,00 Súmula
14 1952 Everton Luiz Coterli PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 21 24 24 24 93 93,00 Súmula
15 1444 Diego Pasuch Tres MT SORRISO / MT 23 25 22 23 93 93,00 Súmula
16 2095 Jefferson Silva Santos DF BRASILIA / DF 24 23 24 22 93 93,00 Súmula
17 2551 ATA Thiago Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 25 24 24 20 93 93,00 Súmula
18 2450 Cassio Adriel Wagner MT SORRISO / MT 23 22 23 24 92 92,00 Súmula
19 1138 Ernesto Bortolon Junior RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 23 22 23 92 92,00 Súmula
20 2312 Marcelo Claudio Pieretti de Oliveira MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 23 22 25 22 92 92,00 Súmula
21 0475 Abdul Rahman Daruich PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 25 21 24 22 92 92,00 Súmula
22 0330 Roberto Luis Frumi RS NOVA PRATA / RS 22 23 22 24 91 91,00 Súmula
23 0923 João Rosinei Miquelão PR ARAPONGAS / PR 24 23 20 24 91 91,00 Súmula
24 1856 Adelar Mauricio Kuha PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 21 23 24 23 91 91,00 Súmula
25 1889 Juan Pedro Menck Dircksen PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 22 23 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
26 2393 Kleber Ludovico de Almeida GO GOIANIA / GO 23 23 22 23 91 91,00 Súmula
27 2104 ATA Robson Fernando Erbert PR CASCAVEL / PR 24 22 22 23 91 91,00 Súmula
28 0336 Rodrigo Andrade Slompo PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 25 21 22 23 91 91,00 Súmula
29 0881 Luiz Antonio Vanalli SP ARARAQUARA / SP 24 22 24 21 91 91,00 Súmula
30 2251 Renato Passos Barbosa RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 21 23 23 23 90 90,00 Súmula
31 0878 Rodrigo Augusto Queiroz PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 24 20 23 23 90 90,00 Súmula
32 1113 ATA Edgar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 23 22 23 22 90 90,00 Súmula
33 1354 Marcio Leandro Colombo PR PATO BRANCO / PR 24 22 23 21 90 90,00 Súmula
34 2647 Rafael Pançan de Biaggi PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 23 24 22 21 90 90,00 Súmula
35 2640 Marcelo Antonio Damiani Neto RS NOVA PRATA / RS 18 24 22 25 89 89,00 Súmula
36 2027 George Maurício Munari Lothammer MT SORRISO / MT 19 23 24 23 89 89,00 Súmula
37 2655 Nei Cavalheiro SC CHAPECO / SC 20 23 23 23 89 89,00 Súmula
38 1694 Marcio Pauli MT SORRISO / MT 23 21 22 23 89 89,00 Súmula
39 0976 Gustavo Guimarães Pereira TO ARAGUAINA / TO 21 23 23 22 89 89,00 Súmula
40 2571 Luis Renato de Carvalho Leite Campos RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 22 23 22 22 89 89,00 Súmula
41 1943 Carlos Alberto do Prado Tenorio Filho PI ALTOS / PI 24 22 21 22 89 89,00 Súmula
42 2589 Ademir Fischer Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 22 22 24 21 89 89,00 Súmula
43 2134 Janquiel Elias Toniazzo RS NOVA PRATA / RS 22 23 23 21 89 89,00 Súmula
44 1365 Ney Lyzandro Tabalipa PR PATO BRANCO / PR 23 22 23 21 89 89,00 Súmula
45 1355 Wagner Riva MT SORRISO / MT 24 20 20 24 88 88,00 Súmula
46 1421 Bruno Pinheiro Dias Semeghini GO GOIANIA / GO 21 24 19 24 88 88,00 Súmula
47 0940 Arnaldo Akio Okino PR ARAPONGAS / PR 22 21 22 23 88 88,00 Súmula
48 2180 ATA Alexandre Zancan MT SORRISO / MT 22 22 21 23 88 88,00 Súmula
49 1881 Mauro Rodrigues Santiago PI ALTOS / PI 23 21 21 23 88 88,00 Súmula
50 1469 ATA Fábio Pereira de Lima PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 21 23 22 22 88 88,00 Súmula
51 1376 Givaldo João Brisot MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 21 23 22 22 88 88,00 Súmula
52 2200 ATA Anderson Pabst Linn BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 21 21 22 88 88,00 Súmula
53 0159 Nelmont de Bulhões Braga Junior AL MACEIO / AL 23 22 22 21 88 88,00 Súmula
54 0739 ATA Otoniel Moreira PR CASCAVEL / PR 25 23 20 20 88 88,00 Súmula
55 2517 Julio Cesar Mendonça Gomes GO RIO VERDE / GO 21 19 22 25 87 87,00 Súmula
56 2638 Marcelo Giacomet MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 21 20 23 23 87 87,00 Súmula
57 1869 ATA Christian Leonardo Tontini MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 21 22 21 23 87 87,00 Súmula
58 1464 Leandro Caon Martini RS NOVA PRATA / RS 21 22 21 23 87 87,00 Súmula
59 0915 Pedro Elias Batista Gonçalves PR ARAPONGAS / PR 21 21 23 22 87 87,00 Súmula
60 2433 ATA Dalle Ribeiro Griebler BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 21 22 22 22 87 87,00 Súmula
61 2169 Gilberto Hilgemberg PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 22 21 22 22 87 87,00 Súmula
62 2428 Luis Augusto Sala RS NOVA PRATA / RS 19 23 24 21 87 87,00 Súmula
63 0101 Walter Emilio Voss PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 24 21 22 20 87 87,00 Súmula
64 2195 Renato Carvalho Barros GO JATAI / GO 22 24 21 20 87 87,00 Súmula
65 2215 Lucas Beneton RS NOVA PRATA / RS 21 19 22 24 86 86,00 Súmula
66 1428 Robson Aires Guimarães TO PALMAS / TO 21 20 22 23 86 86,00 Súmula
67 0718 Antenor Woehl MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 23 20 22 21 86 86,00 Súmula
68 2212 Rodrigo Lorini RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 20 22 21 86 86,00 Súmula
69 2455 Charles Balech SP AMERICANA / SP 21 23 21 21 86 86,00 Súmula
70 2591 Roberto Masaharu Suzuki MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 24 21 20 21 86 86,00 Súmula
71 1781 Alberto Rezende Oliveira GO JATAI / GO 21 24 21 20 86 86,00 Súmula
72 2656 Eduardo Bernardon TO PALMAS / TO 22 23 21 20 86 86,00 Súmula
73 2667 Claudio Ferreira Filho GO ANAPOLIS / GO 24 23 19 20 86 86,00 Súmula
74 2426 ATA Ademar Mariano Barbosa Neto GO RIO VERDE / GO 20 19 22 24 85 85,00 Súmula
75 1944 Rafael Carvalho Oliveira GO JATAI / GO 23 19 20 23 85 85,00 Súmula
76 1224 Humberto Gomes da Costa Junior DF BRASILIA / DF 21 23 21 20 85 85,00 Súmula
77 1648 ATA Camilo Rafael Justiniano da Rosa RJ VALENCA / RJ 22 18 21 23 84 84,00 Súmula
78 0902 Luiz Alberto de Lara Miguel PR MARINGA / PR 20 21 20 23 84 84,00 Súmula
79 1255 ATA Fabricio de Andrade Dognani SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 20 19 23 22 84 84,00 Súmula
80 0547 Roger de Oliveira Padovan PR ARAPONGAS / PR 20 21 21 22 84 84,00 Súmula
81 1209 Marconi Jannuzzelli Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 22 19 22 21 84 84,00 Súmula
82 0331 Samir El Ghezz PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO / PR 21 23 22 18 84 84,00 Súmula
83 2213 Gustavo Alves da Silva PI ALTOS / PI 17 19 23 24 83 83,00 Súmula
84 2249 Rodrigo Moraes de Carvalho Dias GO JATAI / GO 19 22 18 24 83 83,00 Súmula
85 2103 Tassio Garcia da Silveira MG UBERLANDIA / MG 22 21 16 24 83 83,00 Súmula
86 2653 Mateus Paulo Rosa RS NOVA PRATA / RS 20 16 24 23 83 83,00 Súmula
87 1539 Andre Buchholz PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 19 21 21 22 83 83,00 Súmula
88 1884 Givaldo Duarte de Assis AL MACEIO / AL 23 21 19 20 83 83,00 Súmula
89 2670 Eder Aparecido Brito de Mendonça SP ARARAQUARA / SP 21 21 22 19 83 83,00 Súmula
90 2142 ATA Paulo Cesar Ferreira PR PIRAQUARA / PR 18 21 20 23 82 82,00 Súmula
91 0436 Fabiano Martins Coelho BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 19 22 20 21 82 82,00 Súmula
92 2154 Bashar Faleh Said Saad GO JATAI / GO 20 19 21 21 81 81,00 Súmula
93 1339 Christian Bender MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 18 22 20 21 81 81,00 Súmula
94 0125 Henrique Felde Maia PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 18 22 20 20 80 80,00 Súmula
95 1064 Pedro José Slompo PR MARINGA / PR 18 20 23 19 80 80,00 Súmula
96 2484 Christof Leh PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 19 22 22 17 80 80,00 Súmula
97 2228 Boris Bento Brandão SC CHAPECO / SC 18 21 18 22 79 79,00 Súmula
98 0917 Mauricio Dal Piaz MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 21 18 18 22 79 79,00 Súmula
99 2597 Fabio Vinharski Derzi MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 21 21 15 22 79 79,00 Súmula
100 1462 Jean Rafael Canani SC CHAPECO / SC 18 19 22 20 79 79,00 Súmula
101 1661 ATA Silvio Fernando Blaszczak PR PIRAQUARA / PR 22 18 18 20 78 78,00 Súmula
102 2153 Wahib Faruk Said GO JATAI / GO 19 22 17 20 78 78,00 Súmula
103 1768 ATA Welter Martins de Almeida Júnior GO JATAI / GO 19 20 19 19 77 77,00 Súmula
104 2689 Kleber Dourado Correia GO ANAPOLIS / GO 23 19 18 17 77 77,00 Súmula
105 1934 Gabriel de Carvalho Freitas Nasser GO JATAI / GO 19 19 19 18 75 75,00 Súmula
106 2624 Breno Negrisoli Ribas SP BARRA BONITA / SP 20 18 17 19 74 74,00 Súmula
107 2359 Saulo Sanches Salles SC CHAPECO / SC 16 19 22 16 73 73,00 Súmula
108 0975 ATA Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães TO GOIANIA / GO 15 19 20 16 70 70,00 Súmula
Sênior - C - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2214 Carlos Alberto Nascimento e Silva RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 24 24 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
2 2431 Giovani Sandro Battisti SC CHAPECO / SC 23 25 22 22 92 92,00 Súmula
3 0373 Vilmar Harger SC CHAPECO / SC 25 23 23 21 92 92,00 Súmula
4 2061 Marcio Paulo Santelli PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 22 21 24 24 91 91,00 Súmula
5 1987 Diego Paniozzon Argenta RS NOVA PRATA / RS 22 21 24 24 91 91,00 Súmula
6 1200 Jair Valdinei Hoffmann BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 20 24 23 91 91,00 Súmula
7 0260 Valquirio Baseggio RS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 24 22 22 23 91 91,00 Súmula
8 0408 João César Illipronti SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 23 24 21 23 91 91,00 Súmula
9 1687 Ubiracy Jorge Correa Camargo PA SANTAREM / PA 24 20 25 22 91 91,00 Súmula
10 2562 Diego Pablo Borges Garcia MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 22 24 23 22 91 91,00 Súmula
11 2537 Emerson Clecio Calixto Siqueira AL MACEIO / AL 25 22 23 21 91 91,00 Súmula
12 1493 Caetano de Carvalho Berlatto BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 21 22 23 24 90 90,00 Súmula
13 1659 Marco Aurelio Trevelin MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 21 23 22 24 90 90,00 Súmula
14 2461 João Victor Fabiani Pitaluga MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 22 23 21 24 90 90,00 Súmula
15 2164 Rodrigo Pires Demo RJ RESENDE / RJ 24 23 21 22 90 90,00 Súmula
16 2272 Vinicius Dantas Alves MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 20 23 22 24 89 89,00 Súmula
17 0543 Marcelo Balbinott MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 22 22 21 24 89 89,00 Súmula
18 2013 José Luis Foletto MT SORRISO / MT 22 22 21 24 89 89,00 Súmula
19 2342 Diego Henrique Belucci SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 21 22 23 89 89,00 Súmula
20 2387 Eduardo Luiz de Abreu MT SORRISO / MT 22 21 24 22 89 89,00 Súmula
21 2671 Alessandro Di Carlo Ferreira GO ANAPOLIS / GO 23 24 20 22 89 89,00 Súmula
22 0642 João Paulo Pinheiro SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 23 23 22 21 89 89,00 Súmula
23 2492 ATA Leandro Cardoso Martins SC CHAPECO / SC 19 25 25 20 89 89,00 Súmula
24 2353 Walter Zanotto Lopes Barbosa MT SORRISO / MT 22 25 22 20 89 89,00 Súmula
25 2421 Ronaldo Girardi RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 21 19 24 88 88,00 Súmula
26 2463 ATA Jaison Gabriel Schmidt RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 21 20 23 88 88,00 Súmula
27 1389 Nelson Meurer Junior PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 23 21 22 22 88 88,00 Súmula
28 2674 Fabio Gondim Nepomuceno PB MASSARANDUBA / PB 25 21 20 22 88 88,00 Súmula
29 2238 ATA Odilar Paiva Filho SP MONTE ALTO / SP 20 25 22 21 88 88,00 Súmula
30 1926 Douglas Liria Fernandes Brasil MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 23 23 23 19 88 88,00 Súmula
31 2449 Marco Antonio Fernandes BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 25 21 18 88 88,00 Súmula
32 1929 ATA Renato Burgel MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 21 21 23 22 87 87,00 Súmula
33 2276 Tiago Atta Rocha GO BRASILIA / DF 20 24 21 22 87 87,00 Súmula
34 1342 Odair Mauro Zuffo MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 22 22 21 22 87 87,00 Súmula
35 1827 Igor Severino Macedo MG UBERLANDIA / MG 22 24 19 22 87 87,00 Súmula
36 2322 Peterson Favero PR PATO BRANCO / PR 20 25 21 21 87 87,00 Súmula
37 0947 João Carlos Bertolucci Filho PR CASCAVEL / PR 21 20 23 22 86 86,00 Súmula
38 2602 Rafael Montini RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 20 21 22 86 86,00 Súmula
39 0079 Carlos Eduardo Pereira RS NOVA PRATA / RS 21 23 21 21 86 86,00 Súmula
40 2478 Mailson Lima Marques GO MINEIROS / GO 23 21 21 21 86 86,00 Súmula
41 2693 Eduardo Eiti Ichikawa PR CASCAVEL / PR 24 20 22 20 86 86,00 Súmula
42 2514 Tarlis Fabrício Sabadin BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 22 19 19 25 85 85,00 Súmula
43 1650 Vinicius Aguillar Duarte RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 19 21 22 23 85 85,00 Súmula
44 1911 Pedro Paulo Swiech PR CASCAVEL / PR 20 21 21 23 85 85,00 Súmula
45 1910 Jonathan Rildo Ferraz PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 18 21 24 22 85 85,00 Súmula
46 2386 Andre Silvestrin Guimaraes MT CUIABA / MT 20 21 22 22 85 85,00 Súmula
47 0296 Guilherme Vallerini SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 20 21 21 85 85,00 Súmula
48 0859 Fabrício Cruvinel Borges GO RIO VERDE / GO 20 24 21 20 85 85,00 Súmula
49 1882 André Pauluk PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 19 23 18 24 84 84,00 Súmula
50 1308 Edroaldo Carlos Zatti MT SORRISO / MT 20 20 22 22 84 84,00 Súmula
51 0813 Santiel Alves Vieira Neto GO RIO VERDE / GO 21 19 22 22 84 84,00 Súmula
52 2382 João Pedro Scanagatta Damaceno PR CASCAVEL / PR 21 20 21 22 84 84,00 Súmula
53 2696 Paulo Fantinelli RS NOVA PRATA / RS 21 21 20 22 84 84,00 Súmula
54 2723 Fernando Jabali Biagi SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 18 22 23 21 84 84,00 Súmula
55 2703 Raniere de Castro Alvarenga MG LAGOA DA PRATA / MG 23 23 20 18 84 84,00 Súmula
56 1887 Lucas de Alencar Parente TO ARAGUAINA / TO 18 20 22 23 83 83,00 Súmula
57 2412 Fabrício Krzyzanski MT SORRISO / MT 19 19 22 23 83 83,00 Súmula
58 2726 Lorenzo Lorenzetti PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO / PR 22 19 19 23 83 83,00 Súmula
59 1468 Helton Becher MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 20 21 20 22 83 83,00 Súmula
60 0585 Gilberto Brolio MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 20 20 22 21 83 83,00 Súmula
61 1885 Charles Barreto Lima Fernandes PI ALTOS / PI 21 21 20 21 83 83,00 Súmula
62 2218 Heiter Malagoli Neto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 22 21 20 20 83 83,00 Súmula
63 1837 Marco Aurélio Biasi Silva MG UBERLANDIA / MG 19 21 20 22 82 82,00 Súmula
64 2554 ATA Luiz Henrique Comel RS NOVA PRATA / RS 21 19 20 22 82 82,00 Súmula
65 0259 Otomar Neumann RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 18 20 21 82 82,00 Súmula
66 2623 Alisson Rodrigues Alves MT CUIABA / MT 18 23 21 20 82 82,00 Súmula
67 0163 ATA Eduardo Bazzana SP AMERICANA / SP 21 23 19 19 82 82,00 Súmula
68 0409 Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol AL MACEIO / AL 22 22 19 19 82 82,00 Súmula
69 2649 Janelson Martins de Araújo PI ALTOS / PI 24 20 21 17 82 82,00 Súmula
70 2284 Hamilton Spenciere GO GOIANIA / GO 18 20 22 21 81 81,00 Súmula
71 2599 Dan Caldeu Sebben MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 17 22 21 21 81 81,00 Súmula
72 2447 Leandro Jun Fujii PR ARAPONGAS / PR 22 18 21 20 81 81,00 Súmula
73 0351 Angelo Eduardo Ronchi PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 20 22 20 19 81 81,00 Súmula
74 1314 Adelar Novello MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 20 21 22 18 81 81,00 Súmula
75 2491 Jorge André Fantoni Bencke SC CHAPECO / SC 16 19 21 24 80 80,00 Súmula
76 2119 Roger Honório Meregalli Silva DF BRASILIA / DF 21 16 20 23 80 80,00 Súmula
77 2669 Felipe José Pereira PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 21 18 20 21 80 80,00 Súmula
78 2497 José Ricardo Zomignan Fontanari SP AMERICANA / SP 19 22 20 19 80 80,00 Súmula
79 0818 Guilherme Gandolfi Feio Ribeiro PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO / PR 20 22 23 15 80 80,00 Súmula
80 2388 Harley Pellegrim MT CUIABA / MT 17 22 20 20 79 79,00 Súmula
81 0557 Edevaldo Rovaris MT SORRISO / MT 18 22 19 20 79 79,00 Súmula
82 1933 ATA Everson Dalla Vechia Martins MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 20 21 18 20 79 79,00 Súmula
83 1340 Otávio Romias Gallo MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 21 21 17 20 79 79,00 Súmula
84 2414 Helio Rovilson Soares TO PALMAS / TO 18 21 18 21 78 78,00 Súmula
85 1419 Edson Lucca GO GOIANIA / GO 23 16 19 20 78 78,00 Súmula
86 1623 Fernando Dal Lago PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 16 22 22 18 78 78,00 Súmula
87 0200 Giovanni Amaral de Oliveira RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 20 20 20 18 78 78,00 Súmula
88 2612 Vinicius Costa de Amorim GO GOIANIA / GO 19 19 19 20 77 77,00 Súmula
89 1663 Fabio Ivo Bezerra Junior GO RIO VERDE / GO 21 21 17 18 77 77,00 Súmula
90 1833 Gerson Ferreira Neto GO JATAI / GO 16 21 20 19 76 76,00 Súmula
91 2193 Felipe Alexandroni Monteiro GO RIO VERDE / GO 20 19 18 19 76 76,00 Súmula
92 2622 Jackson Bueno Boldrin GO RIO VERDE / GO 21 21 16 18 76 76,00 Súmula
93 1662 Airto Aparecido Gianello PR ARAPONGAS / PR 21 23 18 14 76 76,00 Súmula
94 2663 José Carlos Nogueira GO JATAI / GO 19 18 16 21 74 74,00 Súmula
95 1669 Augusto Cesar Costa Macedo GO RIO VERDE / GO 22 19 18 15 74 74,00 Súmula
96 1699 Carlos Henrique Lemos Freire PR ARAPONGAS / PR 15 18 21 19 73 73,00 Súmula
97 1948 Paulo Augusto de Maria Botelho RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 14 20 17 20 71 71,00 Súmula
98 2068 Marcelo da Dalto Neto SP BARRA BONITA / SP 20 20 13 17 70 70,00 Súmula
99 2586 Gabriel Menini Cavalieri MT CUIABA / MT 20 19 17 13 69 69,00 Súmula
100 2650 Rafael Abdalla Mansur Zaquia SP MONTE ALTO / SP 17 19 18 13 67 67,00 Súmula
Sênior - D - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2402 Giordano Rodrigues Vilela Souza GO MINEIROS / GO 25 24 24 22 95 95,00 Súmula
2 1201 Thiago Nunes Duque RJ RESENDE / RJ 23 22 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
3 2459 ATA Fábio Marques Caino BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 21 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
4 1957 Ricardo Galvão SP RIO CLARO / SP 25 22 21 23 91 91,00 Súmula
5 2166 Rafael Rodrigues Antelo Lopez SC CHAPECO / SC 22 24 23 22 91 91,00 Súmula
6 2457 Roberto Verlindo SC CHAPECO / SC 19 25 22 24 90 90,00 Súmula
7 2489 Thyago Pereira Tavares GO GOIANIA / GO 24 22 22 22 90 90,00 Súmula
8 2285 Marcelo Vicente Pereira SP ARARAQUARA / SP 24 23 22 21 90 90,00 Súmula
9 2380 Olcimar Tramontini PR PATO BRANCO / PR 21 24 21 23 89 89,00 Súmula
10 2189 Henrique Manfrin Del Papa SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 23 23 22 21 89 89,00 Súmula
11 1422 Guerino Anizelli Neto GO GOIANIA / GO 22 23 24 20 89 89,00 Súmula
12 1994 Jean Carlos Bevilacqua Zini PR CASCAVEL / PR 22 22 22 22 88 88,00 Súmula
13 2403 Harlei Fernandes Reis GO MINEIROS / GO 20 23 24 21 88 88,00 Súmula
14 1525 Daniel Borges Fialho SC CHAPECO / SC 20 23 22 22 87 87,00 Súmula
15 2360 André Luiz Friedrich PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 22 22 22 21 87 87,00 Súmula
16 2460 Bruno Oliveira Carvalho GO JATAI / GO 25 22 19 21 87 87,00 Súmula
17 2330 Leandro de Moura Melo GO JATAI / GO 20 23 19 24 86 86,00 Súmula
18 1616 Gilberto Batista de Lucena Junior GO GOIANIA / GO 21 20 23 22 86 86,00 Súmula
19 1127 Cleyton Donizete Ferreira da Silva MG LAGOA DA PRATA / MG 23 22 19 22 86 86,00 Súmula
20 2585 Adenis Pasqualetto Júnior MT SORRISO / MT 19 23 23 21 86 86,00 Súmula
21 2259 ATA Rogerio Camara Sant Anna GO GOIANIA / GO 22 25 21 18 86 86,00 Súmula
22 1631 Giorgio Nava MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 20 20 23 22 85 85,00 Súmula
23 2340 Rodrigo Schwert SC CHAPECO / SC 21 20 22 22 85 85,00 Súmula
24 2630 Alexandre Proto Conte GO RIO VERDE / GO 21 22 20 22 85 85,00 Súmula
25 2485 Odinei Vandresen PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 22 23 18 22 85 85,00 Súmula
26 1839 Marcelo Caetano Parreira da Silva MG UBERLANDIA / MG 22 22 20 21 85 85,00 Súmula
27 2595 Danilo Guimarães Costa GO MINEIROS / GO 25 20 21 19 85 85,00 Súmula
28 1477 André Ramos Gava PR MARINGA / PR 18 21 22 23 84 84,00 Súmula
29 0713 Leandro Bedin MT SORRISO / MT 20 19 22 23 84 84,00 Súmula
30 2417 Heleno de Paula e Souza Filho GO GOIANIA / GO 21 21 19 23 84 84,00 Súmula
31 2538 Cristiano Dias Perez RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 20 18 24 22 84 84,00 Súmula
32 2203 Flavio Ribeiro DF BRASILIA / DF 18 24 21 21 84 84,00 Súmula
33 2666 Dhiego Nunes Cabreira GO JATAI / GO 16 22 22 23 83 83,00 Súmula
34 2540 Henrique Oltramari RS NOVA PRATA / RS 21 21 20 21 83 83,00 Súmula
35 2117 Paulo Rogerio Hudson GO JATAI / GO 21 18 22 21 82 82,00 Súmula
36 2346 Antoine Saad Filho PR ARAPONGAS / PR 20 20 22 20 82 82,00 Súmula
37 2440 Juliano Ricardo Santana dos Santos GO GOIANIA / GO 21 21 20 20 82 82,00 Súmula
38 2039 Vander Luiz de Mello MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 15 21 23 22 81 81,00 Súmula
39 2090 ATA Jeferson João Gon RO JI-PARANA / RO 20 23 16 22 81 81,00 Súmula
40 2420 Leonardo Chacur da Silveira MG UBERLANDIA / MG 18 23 19 21 81 81,00 Súmula
41 2688 Rodrigo Humberto Pires Rossi GO GOIANIA / GO 19 21 21 20 81 81,00 Súmula
42 2615 Diego Ramos David SP BARRA BONITA / SP 20 22 19 20 81 81,00 Súmula
43 2661 BRUNO DE MELO CANAVEZZI BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 20 22 19 20 81 81,00 Súmula
44 2604 Jorge Vinicius Fernandes de Abreu MT SORRISO / MT 18 22 23 18 81 81,00 Súmula
45 0946 Fabrizio Julie Damo MT SORRISO / MT 19 18 21 22 80 80,00 Súmula
46 2534 Cristiano Ceolatto MT SORRISO / MT 20 19 19 22 80 80,00 Súmula
47 1862 Alecsei de Pieri Mirica PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 21 21 17 21 80 80,00 Súmula
48 2320 José Alberto Higa Baraldi DF BRASILIA / DF 18 25 17 20 80 80,00 Súmula
49 2675 Jorge Waldemir Spitzner PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 18 19 20 22 79 79,00 Súmula
50 1925 Luciano Luis Becker Lorenzetti MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 21 17 20 21 79 79,00 Súmula
51 2613 Laércio Bottega MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 19 21 19 20 79 79,00 Súmula
52 1890 Richardson de Souza Campos PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 20 22 17 20 79 79,00 Súmula
53 2651 Vandeilson Rodrigues da Silva PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 18 22 20 19 79 79,00 Súmula
54 2694 Gabriel Badim Vilela GO GOIANIA / GO 21 19 21 18 79 79,00 Súmula
55 2633 Fernando Carlos Carvalho Costa GO MINEIROS / GO 21 20 20 18 79 79,00 Súmula
56 2377 Heizer Ricardo Izzo PR MARINGA / PR 23 14 18 23 78 78,00 Súmula
57 2648 Albeir Xavier Bezerra PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 19 19 21 19 78 78,00 Súmula
58 2564 Eduardo Luiz de Oliveira Filho SP BARRA BONITA / SP 20 22 18 18 78 78,00 Súmula
59 2636 Felipe Zifer Dal Bem de Barros SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 20 19 18 20 77 77,00 Súmula
60 2714 Jeferson Platzeck Estrella PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO / PR 16 20 22 19 77 77,00 Súmula
61 2400 Fernando Uriel Pravato SC CHAPECO / SC 16 21 21 19 77 77,00 Súmula
62 0852 Ricardo Ferrari SP RIO CLARO / SP 20 17 19 20 76 76,00 Súmula
63 2424 Andre Lombardi de Almeida SP BARRA BONITA / SP 16 21 20 19 76 76,00 Súmula
64 2083 Pedro Giometti Grassi MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 18 19 20 19 76 76,00 Súmula
65 2231 ATA Tiago Moreno Ferreira SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 20 20 17 19 76 76,00 Súmula
66 2366 Djair Alves de Melo PB MASSARANDUBA / PB 20 19 19 18 76 76,00 Súmula
67 0935 Decio Isidoro SP RIO CLARO / SP 19 22 17 18 76 76,00 Súmula
68 2188 ATA Hugo Morilla Coelho Junior PI ALTOS / PI 14 24 21 17 76 76,00 Súmula
69 2725 Cesar Luiz Vellini PR MARINGA / PR 21 19 15 20 75 75,00 Súmula
70 2527 Charles Tharcy Stürmer SC PALMAS / TO 21 17 20 17 75 75,00 Súmula
71 2632 Nacim Hajjar Filho GO ANAPOLIS / GO 20 17 16 21 74 74,00 Súmula
72 2430 José Renato Dal Bello Guazzelli SP AMERICANA / SP 18 19 17 20 74 74,00 Súmula
73 2593 Rodrigo Coelho Alves GO RIO VERDE / GO 19 17 19 19 74 74,00 Súmula
74 1855 Ederson da Silva PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 15 16 20 22 73 73,00 Súmula
75 2728 Allyson Marques de Oliveira GO ANAPOLIS / GO 18 16 19 20 73 73,00 Súmula
76 2697 Rafael Valentim Machado PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 20 16 17 20 73 73,00 Súmula
77 2680 Leonardo Rodrigues dos Santos RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 21 15 17 20 73 73,00 Súmula
78 2419 ATA José Alexandre Da Lamarta RO JI-PARANA / RO 17 16 20 19 72 72,00 Súmula
79 2627 Juarez Veloso Linhares GO RIO VERDE / GO 17 20 18 17 72 72,00 Súmula
80 1407 Rodrigo Bevilacqua PR CASCAVEL / PR 24 15 17 16 72 72,00 Súmula
81 1573 Rafael Borcath Santos PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 15 21 21 15 72 72,00 Súmula
82 2629 Bruno Sistilli MT SORRISO / MT 14 16 19 22 71 71,00 Súmula
83 2672 Everton Mormul PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 17 15 17 22 71 71,00 Súmula
84 2270 Saulo Viana Seabra PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 20 14 15 22 71 71,00 Súmula
85 2643 Gabriel Mendes de Oliveira GO RIO VERDE / GO 18 19 19 15 71 71,00 Súmula
86 2572 Roberto Melo de Souza Filho PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 16 17 19 18 70 70,00 Súmula
87 2729 Jose Luiz Figueredo Junior GO ANAPOLIS / GO 19 17 18 16 70 70,00 Súmula
88 2469 Sabta Assad de Almeida PA SANTAREM / PA 18 17 16 18 69 69,00 Súmula
89 2113 ATA Kleber Dalla Martha RO JI-PARANA / RO 15 21 15 18 69 69,00 Súmula
90 2498 Marcelo Barros Mendes PR MARINGA / PR 16 20 16 17 69 69,00 Súmula
91 2475 Alex Sandro Kiszewski Melo MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 17 19 16 17 69 69,00 Súmula
92 2404 Jocimauro Bento do Carmo MT CUIABA / MT 20 11 16 20 67 67,00 Súmula
93 2678 Jose Augusto Guareschi Tosti SP MONTE ALTO / SP 17 17 13 20 67 67,00 Súmula
94 2665 José Antonio Medeiros GO JATAI / GO 19 14 16 18 67 67,00 Súmula
95 2563 ATA Claudenir Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 16 18 18 15 67 67,00 Súmula
96 1594 Orlando Homero Ribeiro Neto GO RIO VERDE / GO 17 17 19 14 67 67,00 Súmula
97 1724 Ariozano Alves Timoteo Junior MT SORRISO / MT 20 17 16 14 67 67,00 Súmula
98 2490 Agostinho Gonçalves Vieira Junior GO ANAPOLIS / GO 17 14 17 18 66 66,00 Súmula
99 2716 Edgar Pereira Filho PI ALTOS / PI 18 16 15 17 66 66,00 Súmula
100 2229 Luis Guilherme de Oliveira DF BRASILIA / DF 14 21 16 15 66 66,00 Súmula
101 2378 Bruno Goldoni PR PALMAS / PR 19 16 17 14 66 66,00 Súmula
102 2539 Alexander Rodrigo Hasimoto PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 17 14 14 20 65 65,00 Súmula
103 2645 Osorio Ripol Junior BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 17 16 15 17 65 65,00 Súmula
104 2692 Juarez Atílio Valcanaia MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 18 16 18 13 65 65,00 Súmula
105 2248 Hugo Costa Melo GO JATAI / GO 16 16 12 20 64 64,00 Súmula
106 2032 Sandro Locks MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 12 18 18 16 64 64,00 Súmula
107 2555 Igor Becale Godoy DF BRASILIA / DF 16 16 13 18 63 63,00 Súmula
108 2558 Jorge Alves de Sousa PB MASSARANDUBA / PB 14 19 14 16 63 63,00 Súmula
109 2108 Jose Antonio Prado Nunes Carvalho GO JATAI / GO 16 13 15 18 62 62,00 Súmula
110 1634 Selesio Luis Zandonadi MS RONDONOPOLIS / MT 13 17 17 15 62 62,00 Súmula
111 2708 Issam Makki PR PALMAS / PR 15 18 14 15 62 62,00 Súmula
112 2722 Tiago Daniel Comiran MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 14 18 16 14 62 62,00 Súmula
113 1913 Dalton Chechetto SP BARRA BONITA / SP 20 18 13 11 62 62,00 Súmula
114 2709 Thobias Pezzoni MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 10 16 17 18 61 61,00 Súmula
115 2635 Lazaro Divino Clemente GO RIO VERDE / GO 11 12 18 19 60 60,00 Súmula
116 2686 Joaquim Jose Ribeiro de Oliveira SP MONTE ALTO / SP 9 18 16 17 60 60,00 Súmula
117 2050 Rafael Pereira de Almeida GO GOIANIA / GO 14 16 14 16 60 60,00 Súmula
118 2701 Renato Augusto Nascimento Castro GO RIO VERDE / GO 10 17 17 15 59 59,00 Súmula
119 2124 Ivo Ponce PR MARINGA / PR 14 13 13 18 58 58,00 Súmula
120 2316 Luiz Darcy Barros de Sant'anna PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 15 12 13 18 58 58,00 Súmula
121 2523 Luiz Claudio Ribeiro Junior GO MINEIROS / GO 13 12 16 17 58 58,00 Súmula
122 2712 Murilo Campos Rassi GO ANAPOLIS / GO 15 14 17 12 58 58,00 Súmula
123 2626 Sergio Roberto Rigolin PR MARINGA / PR 12 12 16 17 57 57,00 Súmula
124 2500 Giovanni Souza Lucaroni TO PALMAS / TO 11 14 13 17 55 55,00 Súmula
125 2664 Delbio Reidner de Lima GO JATAI / GO 15 12 14 14 55 55,00 Súmula
126 1975 Gustavo Roberto Balbinotti PR PATO BRANCO / PR 14 12 17 11 54 54,00 Súmula
127 1888 Hamilton Gomes Carneiro GO GOIANIA / GO 7 15 15 16 53 53,00 Súmula
128 0969 Cesar Antonio Bottin PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 12 15 11 15 53 53,00 Súmula
129 2318 Fernando Lunardelli PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO / PR 9 13 16 14 52 52,00 Súmula
130 2654 Nilton Rosa Ferreira PA SANTAREM / PA 13 13 10 15 51 51,00 Súmula
131 2088 Raphael Stephano Tizziani Neves dos Santos SP RIO CLARO / SP 14 9 14 13 50 50,00 Súmula
132 2668 Jose Carlos Mariano de Santana PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 14 11 10 14 49 49,00 Súmula
133 1195 Aloizio Ramalho Lacerda Basaglia SP ARARAQUARA / SP 9 11 10 18 48 48,00 Súmula
134 2348 Douglas Alberto Luvison PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 13 11 12 11 47 47,00 Súmula
135 2190 Gabriel Sidney de Toledo Menezes PR MARINGA / PR 11 14 11 11 47 47,00 Súmula
136 2707 Abdol Karim Makki PR PALMAS / PR 7 14 13 11 45 45,00 Súmula
137 2565 Daniel de Oliveira Rocha GO RIO VERDE / GO 5 2 6 7 20 20,00 Súmula
Master - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0042 Léo Aghpito Periolo PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 24 23 25 25 97 97,00 Súmula
2 1705 Claudio Toledo Gomes de Mattos RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 25 25 23 24 97 97,00 Súmula
3 1739 Miguel Angelo de Menezes Fumagalli RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 25 24 23 96 96,00 Súmula
4 1473 ATA Miguel Roberto Delai MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 23 25 23 24 95 95,00 Súmula
5 0155 Marcilio Barreira de Mesquita SP RIO CLARO / SP 24 23 25 23 95 95,00 Súmula
6 0367 Antonio Dalmas Neto SC CHAPECO / SC 24 24 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
7 1840 Enio Emilio Klein RS NOVA PRATA / RS 21 25 25 23 94 94,00 Súmula
8 1398 Adair Fernandes da Cruz GO GOIANIA / GO 24 24 24 22 94 94,00 Súmula
9 0153 Benedito Claudio Sobral AL MACEIO / AL 25 23 24 22 94 94,00 Súmula
10 1165 Breno Pereira Pizzolante MG BARRA BONITA / SP 24 25 23 22 94 94,00 Súmula
11 0444 Marco Antonio Guidi Bittar RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 25 25 23 21 94 94,00 Súmula
12 0326 Moacir Campos Goulart SC CHAPECO / SC 22 24 23 24 93 93,00 Súmula
13 0062 Albary de Jesus Silva PR CASCAVEL / PR 24 22 23 24 93 93,00 Súmula
14 1853 ATA Ronan Barbosa Garcia Junior MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 23 24 23 23 93 93,00 Súmula
15 2579 Jorge Alberto Espina Roses RS NOVA PRATA / RS 22 22 23 25 92 92,00 Súmula
16 1086 ATA Flavio Carlos Kruger RS NOVA PRATA / RS 21 24 22 25 92 92,00 Súmula
17 2631 Dionizio Comiotto RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 23 22 24 92 92,00 Súmula
18 0833 Claudionor Rodrigues Arantes GO RIO VERDE / GO 24 24 21 23 92 92,00 Súmula
19 1951 Luiz Fernando Marson MG JUIZ DE FORA / MG 24 21 25 22 92 92,00 Súmula
20 0158 ATA Lauro Sérgio Omena Barbosa AL MACEIO / AL 23 21 23 24 91 91,00 Súmula
21 0180 ATA Tadeu Valentin Zilli SC CHAPECO / SC 24 25 22 20 91 91,00 Súmula
22 1327 Reinaldo José da Silva MT SORRISO / MT 21 21 24 24 90 90,00 Súmula
23 0903 José Angelo Venturine PR ARAPONGAS / PR 20 23 23 24 90 90,00 Súmula
24 1857 ATA Daniel Reuter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 24 19 23 24 90 90,00 Súmula
25 0269 Elivaldo Ladimir F. de Oliveira AL MACEIO / AL 23 23 21 23 90 90,00 Súmula
26 1210 Luiz Gonçalves Neto SP ARARAQUARA / SP 23 22 23 22 90 90,00 Súmula
27 0239 Marcos Henrique Chiaradia PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 24 21 23 22 90 90,00 Súmula
28 2530 Eduardo de Oliveira Guimarães TO PALMAS / TO 23 22 20 24 89 89,00 Súmula
29 0394 Marco Antônio Tenório Fernandes AL MACEIO / AL 23 21 23 21 88 88,00 Súmula
30 0034 Guido Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO / AL 21 24 22 21 88 88,00 Súmula
31 1450 Joaquim Antonio Pereira GO GOIANIA / GO 22 23 23 20 88 88,00 Súmula
32 1759 Leandro Pampado SP BARRA BONITA / SP 22 23 23 20 88 88,00 Súmula
33 0431 ATA Marcelo Lima Neves BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 22 24 19 22 87 87,00 Súmula
34 0932 Pedro Paulo Gonçalves SP BARRA BONITA / SP 20 21 22 23 86 86,00 Súmula
35 2198 ATA Renato José Weber RS NOVA PRATA / RS 20 19 23 22 84 84,00 Súmula
36 0842 Eduardo Dias da Cunha RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 20 25 21 16 82 82,00 Súmula
37 1306 José Irlandi Felippi SC CHAPECO / SC 21 20 15 24 80 80,00 Súmula
38 0265 Adriano Dilda RS NOVA PRATA / RS 20 20 20 20 80 80,00 Súmula
39 1465 ATA Heliandro Abreu Rosa RS CHAPECO / SC 20 20 18 19 77 77,00 Súmula
Master - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1906 Marcos Valente SP AMERICANA / SP 21 25 24 25 95 95,00 Súmula
2 0858 Francisco Luiz Arcari SC CHAPECO / SC 24 23 22 25 94 94,00 Súmula
3 2147 Leonel Frech Diniz RJ RESENDE / RJ 24 22 22 24 92 92,00 Súmula
4 0187 Laurean Cadore RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 22 22 24 92 92,00 Súmula
5 0295 Francisco Antonio Botelho de Castro Neves SP RIO CLARO / SP 24 21 22 23 90 90,00 Súmula
6 1985 Ernst Ludwig Schroff GO GOIANIA / GO 23 23 21 23 90 90,00 Súmula
7 2273 Joel Brito Rocha GO BRASILIA / DF 21 22 25 22 90 90,00 Súmula
8 0871 Anderson Claiton Cordelli SP AMERICANA / SP 21 22 24 22 89 89,00 Súmula
9 2329 Roberto Perez Alonso DF BRASILIA / DF 21 19 24 24 88 88,00 Súmula
10 1625 Raul Antonio Savio SC CHAPECO / SC 24 19 21 24 88 88,00 Súmula
11 2035 Rudinei Burgel MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 21 21 24 22 88 88,00 Súmula
12 2573 Alexandre Soviero RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 21 24 21 22 88 88,00 Súmula
13 0109 Antonio Altair de Oliveira PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 19 23 21 24 87 87,00 Súmula
14 1000 Adalberto Antonio Brandt SC CHAPECO / SC 23 21 20 23 87 87,00 Súmula
15 2105 Gilberto Antonio Maldaner RS NOVA PRATA / RS 20 19 24 23 86 86,00 Súmula
16 2541 Reynaldo Emygdio de Barros Filho SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 20 21 22 86 86,00 Súmula
17 1958 Paulo Renato Schnekenberg PR PIRAQUARA / PR 21 23 20 22 86 86,00 Súmula
18 0285 Pedro Jairo Mick PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 22 22 20 22 86 86,00 Súmula
19 0725 Newton Luis Burtet MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 22 22 21 21 86 86,00 Súmula
20 0616 Henrique José Costa de Medeiros PR CASCAVEL / PR 24 20 21 21 86 86,00 Súmula
21 1202 Telmo Eraldo Frantz BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 21 20 21 86 86,00 Súmula
22 0301 Francisco Carlos Jorge PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 23 23 20 19 85 85,00 Súmula
23 0307 Valdir Kronbauer PR HERNANDARIAS / PY 22 18 22 22 84 84,00 Súmula
24 0503 Frederico Guilherme de Faria Sousa GO GOIANIA / GO 21 20 21 22 84 84,00 Súmula
25 0756 Mário Sérgio Galles PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO / PR 20 19 21 23 83 83,00 Súmula
26 2506 Roberto de Oliveira Lacerda DF BRASILIA / DF 19 22 19 23 83 83,00 Súmula
27 2326 Elemar Baumann SC CHAPECO / SC 21 20 19 23 83 83,00 Súmula
28 1205 Edson Pinto Mariano Júnior BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 16 22 23 22 83 83,00 Súmula
29 1697 ATA Marcelo Paulo Fenker PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 20 22 21 20 83 83,00 Súmula
30 1845 ATA Antonio Galvão Britto Arantes MG UBERLANDIA / MG 23 21 20 19 83 83,00 Súmula
31 0898 Gilson Mario PR ARAPONGAS / PR 21 20 20 21 82 82,00 Súmula
32 0680 Leonardo Makowski Filho PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO / PR 19 19 20 23 81 81,00 Súmula
33 1792 Celso Antonio Goldoni SP BARRA BONITA / SP 22 24 19 16 81 81,00 Súmula
34 1941 Artur Tadeu Rodrigues Alves RS NOVA PRATA / RS 18 21 19 22 80 80,00 Súmula
35 2123 Antonio Alves Correa DF BRASILIA / DF 20 20 19 21 80 80,00 Súmula
36 1852 Marcos Vinicius de Almeida Santos PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 20 19 21 20 80 80,00 Súmula
37 2111 ATA Silmar Régis Camarini RO JI-PARANA / RO 18 21 23 18 80 80,00 Súmula
38 0699 Narciso Francisco Busanello RS NOVA PRATA / RS 17 20 21 21 79 79,00 Súmula
39 0214 ATA Manoel Baia Siqueira Neto AL MACEIO / AL 20 20 19 20 79 79,00 Súmula
40 0070 Davi Augusto Likes PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 16 16 21 25 78 78,00 Súmula
41 1729 ATA Itacir Francisco Soso RS NOVA PRATA / RS 22 15 20 21 78 78,00 Súmula
42 1613 José Antônio Marquez de Siqueira MG RIO CLARO / SP 21 21 16 20 78 78,00 Súmula
43 2519 Arlindo Pandolfo MA BALSAS / MA 20 19 18 20 77 77,00 Súmula
44 1494 Luiz Carlos Pine PR ARAPONGAS / PR 20 16 21 18 75 75,00 Súmula
45 1555 Jose das Dores Freitas GO GOIANIA / GO 20 18 20 17 75 75,00 Súmula
46 2543 ATA Marco Aurélio de Souza Coutinho RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 17 17 19 20 73 73,00 Súmula
47 2691 Ademil Pereira Plácido MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 19 18 16 18 71 71,00 Súmula
48 2730 Carlos Mauricio Abdalla TO PALMAS / TO 21 16 16 18 71 71,00 Súmula
49 2096 Pedro Moacir Pereira DF BRASILIA / DF 20 20 15 16 71 71,00 Súmula
50 2717 Carlos Eugênio de Almeida Brennand PE RECIFE / PE 21 17 14 18 70 70,00 Súmula
51 0712 Sergio Bedin MT SORRISO / MT 20 14 17 18 69 69,00 Súmula
52 2297 ATA Alexandre Gonçalves Santana MG UBERLANDIA / MG 19 16 16 18 69 69,00 Súmula
53 2409 Fernando Ribeiro Gonçalves Ibiapina PI ALTOS / PI 13 15 16 20 64 64,00 Súmula
54 1139 Dorival Aparecido dos Santos PR MARINGA / PR 12 17 13 21 63 63,00 Súmula
55 2341 Adoniro Borges Padilha RS NOVA PRATA / RS 19 17 15 12 63 63,00 Súmula
56 2509 Sergio Peres Carvalho GO JATAI / GO 15 15 17 15 62 62,00 Súmula
57 2501 Tarso da Costa Alvim TO PALMAS / TO 13 14 13 20 60 60,00 Súmula
58 1251 Jose Roberto Machado SP BARRA BONITA / SP 17 14 16 13 60 60,00 Súmula
59 2628 Geraldo Magela da Silva DF BRASILIA / DF 12 16 11 17 56 56,00 Súmula
60 2488 Adalberto Souza Machado GO MINEIROS / GO 15 13 10 14 52 52,00 Súmula
61 2718 Sebastião Florentino Campos Neto PE RECIFE / PE 17 11 16 8 52 52,00 Súmula
Veterano - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1104 ATA Helmo Carlos Frantz BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 23 23 24 23 93 93,00 Súmula
2 0550 Fernando Viana Hummel SP RESENDE / RJ 21 24 24 23 92 92,00 Súmula
3 0084 Francisco Pedro Nery da Silva RS NOVA PRATA / RS 22 23 24 23 92 92,00 Súmula
4 2494 ATA Carlos Quintiere Costa RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 24 24 23 21 92 92,00 Súmula
5 2711 Carlos Alberto Zanenga MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 25 21 23 22 91 91,00 Súmula
6 0635 Irapuan Costa Junior GO GOIANIA / GO 21 23 22 24 90 90,00 Súmula
7 0334 ATA Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 22 23 21 24 90 90,00 Súmula
8 2587 Wanderley Barboza Alce MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 25 22 20 23 90 90,00 Súmula
9 0638 ATA Carlos Simão de Souza SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 22 23 25 20 90 90,00 Súmula
10 0115 ATA Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 25 20 22 21 88 88,00 Súmula
11 0631 Sebastião Gonzaga GO RIO VERDE / GO 21 20 22 24 87 87,00 Súmula
12 0179 Daniel Melo Martins RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 20 21 22 23 86 86,00 Súmula
13 2658 Jose Luiz Gerhardt TO PALMAS / TO 22 16 24 19 81 81,00 Súmula
14 0700 Antonio Alberto Marin SP MONTE ALTO / SP 22 20 19 17 78 78,00 Súmula
15 2002 José Geraldo Oliveira Mota AL MACEIO / AL 17 22 20 17 76 76,00 Súmula
Veterano - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0809 Ronaldo Fundão Ramade RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 23 24 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
2 0578 Argino Bedin MT SORRISO / MT 24 23 25 22 94 94,00 Súmula
3 1174 Aido Luiz Dei Ricardi RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 23 23 24 93 93,00 Súmula
4 2279 Aparecido Antonio de Mendonça SP ARARAQUARA / SP 23 20 24 25 92 92,00 Súmula
5 0225 Pedro Virmond Lima Bittencourt PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 23 24 20 23 90 90,00 Súmula
6 0877 Carlos Eduardo Scheibe RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 22 22 22 90 90,00 Súmula
7 1846 Henrique Afonso Somacal RS NOVA PRATA / RS 19 24 24 21 88 88,00 Súmula
8 1336 Norberto Klechniowsky RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 21 23 23 20 87 87,00 Súmula
9 0831 José Nicolau Henriques SP MONTE ALTO / SP 18 20 25 23 86 86,00 Súmula
10 1121 Odati Moraes da Silva PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO / PR 19 22 23 21 85 85,00 Súmula
11 1608 Humberto Barbosa de Souza GO GOIANIA / GO 22 23 20 20 85 85,00 Súmula
12 0223 Jarbas Lessa Omena AL MACEIO / AL 23 21 20 20 84 84,00 Súmula
13 1610 Helcio Rubens Rezende MG LAGOA DA PRATA / MG 16 23 21 23 83 83,00 Súmula
14 0434 Victor Fernando Ollero Ventin BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 21 23 19 20 83 83,00 Súmula
15 0104 Luiz Glazito Virmond Abreu PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 23 21 19 20 83 83,00 Súmula
16 0459 Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 20 22 18 22 82 82,00 Súmula
17 0032 Carlos Eduardo Marques PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 22 22 16 22 82 82,00 Súmula
18 0438 Antônio da Silva Raposo AL MACEIO / AL 20 20 20 21 81 81,00 Súmula
19 2191 Jacinto de Almeida Godoy DF BRASILIA / DF 19 19 20 22 80 80,00 Súmula
20 0428 ATA Jorge Alberto Brol RS NOVA PRATA / RS 20 19 24 17 80 80,00 Súmula
21 0476 Wilson Jose dos Santos AL MACEIO / AL 21 19 20 19 79 79,00 Súmula
22 1366 Sergio Pedro Vallerini SP RIO CLARO / SP 22 18 20 19 79 79,00 Súmula
23 0065 Neri Luiz Mella PR HERNANDARIAS / PY 20 18 20 20 78 78,00 Súmula
24 0824 Anselmo Bispo dos Santos Neto SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 20 22 22 14 78 78,00 Súmula
25 1403 Ailton Lustoza dos Santos BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 19 20 19 17 75 75,00 Súmula
26 0461 Sidney Stachetti Baldini SP AMERICANA / SP 19 19 15 18 71 71,00 Súmula
27 0778 Reinaldo Beluzo Foloni SP BARRA BONITA / SP 14 16 23 17 70 70,00 Súmula
28 2311 Gilberto Antonio Mosena MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 19 14 22 15 70 70,00 Súmula
29 2139 Luiz Carlos Vasconcellos Pirani SP RIO CLARO / SP 22 21 13 12 68 68,00 Súmula
30 1408 Darcílo Trentin PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 15 19 12 17 63 63,00 Súmula
31 2520 Raimundo José Pereira dos Santos PI ALTOS / PI 18 15 14 15 62 62,00 Súmula
32 2422 Elton Luiz Rodrigues Arantes GO RIO VERDE / GO 12 15 17 17 61 61,00 Súmula
33 2121 Fabricio Pereira Garcia DF BRASILIA / DF 11 11 12 16 50 50,00 Súmula
34 2619 José Ferreira Costa AL MACEIO / AL 11 10 14 15 50 50,00 Súmula
35 1265 Caetano Paschoal Pitelli Milani SP ARARAQUARA / SP 14 10 10 9 43 43,00 Súmula
Paratleta - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1272 ATA Daniel Taiarol RS NOVA PRATA / RS 21 21 21 22 22 20 22 24 173 86,50 Súmula
Júnior Masculino - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2343 Eduardo Suzin SC CHAPECO / SC 21 19 17 16 23 22 21 23 162 81,00 Súmula
2 2556 ATA Pedro Henrique Comel RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 16 21 20 20 19 19 19 157 78,50 Súmula
Dama - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2171 ATA Rafaela Scanagatta Galletto Simão SC NOVA PRATA / RS 24 25 24 23 22 23 22 24 187 93,50 Súmula
2 1812 ATA Aline Quenzer Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 20 23 22 23 22 22 22 25 179 89,50 Súmula
3 1809 ATA Anahida de Fátima Guerreiro Rosa RS NOVA PRATA / RS 21 25 22 21 23 20 22 23 177 88,50 Súmula
4 0402 Rosemarie Stobbe Dalle Mulle RS NOVA PRATA / RS 22 23 24 24 22 19 20 19 173 86,50 Súmula
5 1806 ATA Luciana Vidmar Denti RS NOVA PRATA / RS 22 19 21 22 21 22 22 23 172 86,00 Súmula
6 2368 Madalena de Assis Ramos Pirani SP RIO CLARO / SP 20 16 20 20 17 21 18 19 151 75,50 Súmula
7 2502 ATA Rosilene Viana Back TO PALMAS / TO 22 15 21 16 17 18 19 18 146 73,00 Súmula
Sênior - AAA - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1103 ATA Roberto Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 22 24 25 25 24 25 25 25 195 97,50 Súmula
2 0645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 25 24 24 24 24 25 24 25 195 97,50 Súmula
3 1027 Diego Willian Cardoso SC CHAPECO / SC 24 25 24 25 25 23 24 25 195 97,50 Súmula
4 0002 ATA Valdir Abel SC CHAPECO / SC 24 25 25 25 24 25 23 24 195 97,50 Súmula
5 0221 ATA Giovani Macedo Suriz RS CHAPECO / SC 25 25 23 24 24 24 24 25 194 97,00 Súmula
6 1107 ATA Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 23 25 25 24 24 24 23 25 193 96,50 Súmula
7 1066 Luis Roberto Viganó RS NOVA PRATA / RS 25 25 25 24 25 21 23 25 193 96,50 Súmula
8 0558 ATA Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SORRISO / MT 25 23 23 25 24 25 24 24 193 96,50 Súmula
9 1446 ATA Gilberto Claudio Pavlak RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 20 25 23 25 24 25 25 191 95,50 Súmula
10 0164 ATA Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 25 25 23 24 20 24 23 24 188 94,00 Súmula
11 2170 ATA Vinicius Neves Simão SC NOVA PRATA / RS 23 25 25 25 22 22 25 21 188 94,00 Súmula
12 0081 ATA Rudiclei Dal Cim SC CHAPECO / SC 21 25 24 24 22 23 24 24 187 93,50 Súmula
Sênior - AA - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1106 ATA Rudimar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 25 25 25 24 24 24 25 25 197 98,50 Súmula
2 1048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 24 25 25 24 23 25 25 25 196 98,00 Súmula
3 0400 Marcio Damiani RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 25 25 24 24 24 25 25 195 97,50 Súmula
4 1785 ATA Carlos Augusto Costabeber RS NOVA PRATA / RS 25 24 24 24 24 25 25 23 194 97,00 Súmula
5 0154 ATA Maicon dos Reis Soares SC CHAPECO / SC 24 24 24 25 22 25 25 24 193 96,50 Súmula
6 1063 ATA Paulo Ricardo Fabiani MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 25 23 24 25 23 25 25 23 193 96,50 Súmula
7 1454 Adriano Felipe Curzel RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 24 24 24 24 25 24 24 192 96,00 Súmula
8 0433 ATA Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA CHAPECO / SC 25 24 25 24 23 23 24 24 192 96,00 Súmula
9 1490 ATA Luiz Carlos de Toffol RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 25 24 25 23 23 25 23 192 96,00 Súmula
10 0377 Robson Deschamps SC CHAPECO / SC 22 25 25 23 25 22 25 24 191 95,50 Súmula
11 2584 Marcio Artur Trein RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 23 25 24 25 24 23 24 191 95,50 Súmula
12 1359 Valdemir de Medeiros Cavalcante PB MASSARANDUBA / PB 25 25 24 24 23 23 24 23 191 95,50 Súmula
13 2639 Tiago Mendes de Oliveira SC CHAPECO / SC 23 24 25 24 21 24 25 24 190 95,00 Súmula
14 1453 ATA Ary Denti RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 23 24 24 24 24 23 24 190 95,00 Súmula
15 0755 Carlos Roberto Felipe SC CHAPECO / SC 24 22 24 25 25 24 22 24 190 95,00 Súmula
16 1621 Sidnei Baumann PA SANTAREM / PA 25 24 23 24 24 23 24 23 190 95,00 Súmula
17 0178 Luciano Toson RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 25 23 25 22 23 24 24 189 94,50 Súmula
18 0931 Antonio Motta Filho SC CHAPECO / SC 22 24 25 24 23 23 25 23 189 94,50 Súmula
19 1088 ATA Tarso Barison RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 24 24 24 22 25 25 22 189 94,50 Súmula
20 0528 ATA Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares Jr. RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 25 23 24 22 22 24 25 188 94,00 Súmula
21 2411 ATA Silvio Back TO PALMAS / TO 24 24 23 24 21 24 23 25 188 94,00 Súmula
22 0910 Reginaldo Amaral Milbradt SP BARRA BONITA / SP 23 22 24 24 24 24 23 24 188 94,00 Súmula
23 0806 Andre Moratelli SC CHAPECO / SC 25 22 24 24 23 23 24 23 188 94,00 Súmula
24 1089 ATA Ricardo Barcelos Barison RS NOVA PRATA / RS 25 23 25 24 21 24 23 23 188 94,00 Súmula
25 0470 Roberto Guarezi Calegari SC CHAPECO / SC 25 24 24 24 22 25 22 22 188 94,00 Súmula
26 1811 ATA Marcelo Mota Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 22 24 25 24 23 23 24 22 187 93,50 Súmula
27 2578 Claudio Roberto Werner SC CHAPECO / SC 25 23 25 23 22 23 24 22 187 93,50 Súmula
28 1582 Tales Godinho SC NOVA PRATA / RS 22 23 22 23 25 23 24 24 186 93,00 Súmula
29 0171 ATA Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC CHAPECO / SC 23 25 23 23 24 21 23 24 186 93,00 Súmula
30 1433 Fabio Lopes Dartora RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 23 22 24 23 23 24 23 186 93,00 Súmula
31 1276 ATA Lair Jose de Marchi MT SORRISO / MT 24 21 24 24 21 22 25 24 185 92,50 Súmula
32 0240 ATA Jucinei da Rosa Machado SC CHAPECO / SC 19 23 24 24 24 23 25 23 185 92,50 Súmula
33 0668 Johnny Eduardo Rotini SC CHAPECO / SC 21 23 23 22 24 23 22 25 183 91,50 Súmula
34 0571 Neimar Suzin SC CHAPECO / SC 21 24 21 24 23 24 21 25 183 91,50 Súmula
35 0083 Antonir Nolla SC CHAPECO / SC 24 21 21 22 25 22 23 24 182 91,00 Súmula
36 1896 ATA Guilherme José Anastácio de Souza Neto SC CHAPECO / SC 23 23 22 24 20 24 22 23 181 90,50 Súmula
37 1566 Cesar Luiz Simioni SC CHAPECO / SC 22 22 25 23 22 22 21 23 180 90,00 Súmula
38 1032 Rafael Diego Rausch SC CHAPECO / SC 22 21 25 21 21 25 25 20 180 90,00 Súmula
39 0567 ATA Emilio Cassiano Ossani MT SORRISO / MT 21 23 23 25 18 21 22 23 176 88,00 Súmula
Sênior - A - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2321 Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT SORRISO / MT 25 25 24 23 25 25 25 25 197 98,50 Súmula
2 0514 Imar Golfe SC CHAPECO / SC 23 24 25 24 24 25 24 25 194 97,00 Súmula
3 0454 Robson Lago RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 25 24 24 25 24 25 23 194 97,00 Súmula
4 1162 Leandro Roberto Dolenkei MT SORRISO / MT 24 24 24 23 23 25 25 25 193 96,50 Súmula
5 0515 Valdecir Antonio Golfe SC CHAPECO / SC 24 24 24 24 25 25 24 23 193 96,50 Súmula
6 0559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT SORRISO / MT 23 24 24 23 25 23 25 25 192 96,00 Súmula
7 0836 Augusto Argenta Bortoli SC CHAPECO / SC 25 23 24 24 23 25 24 24 192 96,00 Súmula
8 1979 Eduardo Mossmann de Araujo Filho RS NOVA PRATA / RS 21 25 24 23 25 23 25 25 191 95,50 Súmula
9 2551 ATA Thiago Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 22 25 23 24 24 23 25 25 191 95,50 Súmula
10 1864 ATA Renato Siquieroli MG UBERLANDIA / MG 24 24 25 23 23 22 25 25 191 95,50 Súmula
11 2186 Cristhian Antonio Panho SC CHAPECO / SC 23 23 25 23 25 25 25 22 191 95,50 Súmula
12 1807 ATA Marcos Luis Rochembach PR CHAPECO / SC 24 23 24 24 22 23 25 25 190 95,00 Súmula
13 1835 Frank Tyrone Spranger SC CHAPECO / SC 24 22 25 24 24 23 25 23 190 95,00 Súmula
14 0006 ATA Omar Ferreira Miguel MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 25 23 22 24 23 22 24 25 188 94,00 Súmula
15 1123 André Burlin RS NOVA PRATA / RS 20 23 23 25 24 24 25 24 188 94,00 Súmula
16 2723 Fernando Jabali Biagi SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 21 23 24 24 22 25 23 24 186 93,00 Súmula
17 0850 ATA Carlos Alberto Roratto SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 24 22 22 23 25 24 22 24 186 93,00 Súmula
18 0190 ATA Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC CHAPECO / SC 23 21 21 24 25 24 24 23 185 92,50 Súmula
19 1062 Adriano Magarinos RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 23 24 25 23 24 21 22 185 92,50 Súmula
20 0368 Paulo Edson Branco de Oliveira SC CHAPECO / SC 24 24 24 19 24 25 24 21 185 92,50 Súmula
21 0037 ATA José Luiz dos Santos Dutra SC CHAPECO / SC 24 22 24 22 23 23 22 24 184 92,00 Súmula
22 1072 Clerio Luiz Greseli RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 22 25 24 21 21 24 23 184 92,00 Súmula
23 0714 ATA Hugo Leonardo Garcia de Aquino MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 24 23 23 23 23 24 22 22 184 92,00 Súmula
24 2163 Marcel Dacoregio Ballmann SC NOVA PRATA / RS 22 21 23 21 25 23 23 25 183 91,50 Súmula
25 0015 ATA João Cezar Aguiar Borowski RS NOVA PRATA / RS 22 24 24 23 23 23 20 24 183 91,50 Súmula
26 1580 Edmilson Martins SC CHAPECO / SC 23 24 22 23 21 24 23 23 183 91,50 Súmula
27 1319 ATA Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA / BA 23 24 21 23 21 25 24 22 183 91,50 Súmula
28 1931 Silvio Romeu de Paula Machado MT SORRISO / MT 24 21 25 21 23 24 23 22 183 91,50 Súmula
29 0243 Adoli Werlich SC CHAPECO / SC 23 23 24 22 23 21 23 23 182 91,00 Súmula
30 2159 ATA Euro Vieceli SC CHAPECO / SC 22 22 25 22 23 21 25 22 182 91,00 Súmula
31 2474 Lucas Ruaro Bellenzier RS NOVA PRATA / RS 18 24 25 25 24 21 24 21 182 91,00 Súmula
32 2261 Carlos Helmuth Uhlendorf SC CHAPECO / SC 24 23 21 22 21 23 23 24 181 90,50 Súmula
33 0853 Leandro Pravato SC CHAPECO / SC 23 22 20 22 22 24 23 24 180 90,00 Súmula
34 1577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP BARRA BONITA / SP 21 24 23 22 21 22 21 25 179 89,50 Súmula
35 1617 Clovis Arruda Vieira SC CHAPECO / SC 22 22 25 20 22 21 23 24 179 89,50 Súmula
36 2581 Hiago Alceu Cardoso SC CHAPECO / SC 22 22 25 23 21 20 24 22 179 89,50 Súmula
37 0160 Orélio Zago SC CHAPECO / SC 20 24 24 24 20 24 20 22 178 89,00 Súmula
38 0620 Renato Frare Zanella SC CHAPECO / SC 24 22 24 24 23 21 19 21 178 89,00 Súmula
39 2493 Davi Fernando Esgorla RS NOVA PRATA / RS 16 22 21 24 24 24 22 23 176 88,00 Súmula
40 1190 Leandro Batista Cassol RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 21 24 20 20 20 23 24 175 87,50 Súmula
41 1918 ATA Felippe Saliba Davet SC CHAPECO / SC 22 23 23 20 19 25 19 23 174 87,00 Súmula
42 2252 Rafael Aldemir Pelicioli SC CHAPECO / SC 19 21 24 24 23 22 20 20 173 86,50 Súmula
43 1824 Anderson Raphael Zilli SC CHAPECO / SC 20 17 20 23 21 23 24 24 172 86,00 Súmula
44 1163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SORRISO / MT 18 22 23 23 20 22 22 22 172 86,00 Súmula
45 0862 ATA Ronaldo José Mazzini SP MONTE ALTO / SP 19 25 20 22 19 21 23 21 170 85,00 Súmula
Sênior - B - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1421 Bruno Pinheiro Dias Semeghini GO GOIANIA / GO 24 25 24 24 23 22 23 24 189 94,50 Súmula
2 2221 Jean Paulo Jorge SC CHAPECO / SC 21 24 23 24 25 24 25 23 189 94,50 Súmula
3 2129 Moises Predebon RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 24 23 25 23 24 24 23 189 94,50 Súmula
4 1445 Paulo Micheluzzi SC CHAPECO / SC 23 25 23 24 24 24 23 23 189 94,50 Súmula
5 2371 Rodrigo Beal SC CHAPECO / SC 24 24 22 25 24 22 21 25 187 93,50 Súmula
6 1255 ATA Fabricio de Andrade Dognani SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 25 24 23 23 21 22 23 25 186 93,00 Súmula
7 2011 Tiago Girotto SC CHAPECO / SC 22 23 23 24 23 22 23 25 185 92,50 Súmula
8 0561 Mauro Antônio Meister PR CHAPECO / SC 22 22 24 21 24 24 24 24 185 92,50 Súmula
9 0291 Marcelo Bonet SC CHAPECO / SC 22 24 20 23 23 25 24 23 184 92,00 Súmula
10 2134 Janquiel Elias Toniazzo RS NOVA PRATA / RS 21 24 23 25 22 20 24 24 183 91,50 Súmula
11 1838 Marcio Aurelio Pinha SC CHAPECO / SC 23 24 22 25 25 22 22 19 182 91,00 Súmula
12 1451 Ércio Lutkemeyer RS NOVA PRATA / RS 25 24 24 25 21 23 21 19 182 91,00 Súmula
13 1444 Diego Pasuch Tres MT SORRISO / MT 23 23 20 22 22 23 24 24 181 90,50 Súmula
14 1902 Jackson Luis Viapiana SC CHAPECO / SC 17 25 23 23 23 24 22 24 181 90,50 Súmula
15 0930 Everson Zmorzynski SC CHAPECO / SC 22 24 21 21 21 25 24 23 181 90,50 Súmula
16 0798 Gabriel Alberto Solari Escursell PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO / PR 22 22 22 23 22 23 24 23 181 90,50 Súmula
17 0321 ATA Julio Gasparotto Markus RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 22 24 24 20 20 24 23 181 90,50 Súmula
18 2421 Ronaldo Girardi RS NOVA PRATA / RS 24 24 23 19 21 21 24 24 180 90,00 Súmula
19 0260 Valquirio Baseggio RS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 21 20 25 24 24 21 23 22 180 90,00 Súmula
20 2596 Lucio Back SC CHAPECO / SC 23 23 24 23 20 22 20 24 179 89,50 Súmula
21 2220 Rafael Vieceli SC CHAPECO / SC 22 23 24 22 23 22 23 20 179 89,50 Súmula
22 2145 Andre Luís Cabral PR CHAPECO / SC 20 21 19 22 22 23 24 25 176 88,00 Súmula
23 1659 Marco Aurelio Trevelin MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 21 18 21 23 25 21 24 23 176 88,00 Súmula
24 1777 ATA Clecio Tamasauskas SP AMERICANA / SP 22 22 22 20 22 22 22 23 175 87,50 Súmula
25 2431 Giovani Sandro Battisti SC CHAPECO / SC 25 24 21 20 21 21 18 24 174 87,00 Súmula
26 1638 Bernardo Fonini Franceschi RS NOVA PRATA / RS 20 22 24 22 20 22 22 22 174 87,00 Súmula
27 0917 ATA Mauricio Dal Piaz MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 23 21 22 19 22 22 24 21 174 87,00 Súmula
28 0955 ATA Eliomar Serpa SC CHAPECO / SC 20 23 22 21 24 21 20 22 173 86,50 Súmula
29 2433 ATA Dalle Ribeiro Griebler BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 21 22 24 21 22 20 23 20 173 86,50 Súmula
30 0159 Nelmont de Bulhões Braga Junior AL MACEIO / AL 23 22 24 21 23 20 22 18 173 86,50 Súmula
31 1536 Daniel Marafiga de Godoy RS NOVA PRATA / RS 23 20 23 19 21 21 23 22 172 86,00 Súmula
32 2492 ATA Leandro Cardoso Martins SC CHAPECO / SC 23 20 22 24 22 20 20 21 172 86,00 Súmula
33 1837 Marco Aurélio Biasi Silva MG UBERLANDIA / MG 21 21 22 20 20 21 21 24 170 85,00 Súmula
34 1462 Jean Rafael Canani SC CHAPECO / SC 20 22 22 19 20 23 18 24 168 84,00 Súmula
35 0977 Wanderlei Monteiro De Araujo Filho TO ARAGUAINA / TO 21 17 23 22 21 21 22 20 167 83,50 Súmula
36 2514 Tarlis Fabrício Sabadin BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 18 23 22 22 20 20 20 21 166 83,00 Súmula
37 1815 ATA João Luiz Dutra SC CHAPECO / SC 20 22 22 18 24 19 20 18 163 81,50 Súmula
38 2602 Rafael Montini RS NOVA PRATA / RS 19 19 20 22 19 22 19 22 162 81,00 Súmula
39 1499 ATA Ocadiomar Rissotto SC CHAPECO / SC 23 19 18 19 23 19 19 22 162 81,00 Súmula
40 1478 Flavio Adacir Dannebrock SC CHAPECO / SC 19 19 21 21 17 20 22 20 159 79,50 Súmula
41 0732 Saimon Reus Honorato SC CHAPECO / SC 20 16 17 18 17 22 24 21 155 77,50 Súmula
Sênior - C - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0373 Vilmar Harger SC CHAPECO / SC 23 25 25<