Liga Nacional de Trap Americano - 4ª Etapa Expressa

Realização: 23/05/2019 à 26/05/2019

Paratleta - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1119 Alexandro Basso RS PELOTAS / RS 22 23 23 24 92 92,00 Súmula
2 1272 ATA Daniel Taiarol RS PELOTAS / RS 23 20 22 24 89 89,00 Súmula
Juvenil Masculino - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2350 ATA Nicholas Massao Hori SP MONTE ALTO / SP 22 21 25 24 92 92,00 Súmula
2 2787 Felippe Hochscheidt Mandelli PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 18 19 19 21 77 77,00 Súmula
3 2339 João Pedro de Andrade SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 18 19 17 21 75 75,00 Súmula
4 2391 ATA Renato Borges Azevedo Filho TO ARAGUAINA / TO 19 19 20 16 74 74,00 Súmula
5 1629 Thiago Augusto Piva Soares PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO / PR 18 16 17 20 71 71,00 Súmula
6 2685 Lucca Yassuda Slompo PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 14 19 15 18 66 66,00 Súmula
Júnior Masculino - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1681 Lucas Viegas Barbarini SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 25 24 25 97 97,00 Súmula
2 2199 ATA Gabriel Rosa Weber RS PELOTAS / RS 24 24 24 22 94 94,00 Súmula
3 1257 Matheus Dalaporta Formighieri da Silva PY HERNANDARIAS / PY 23 23 22 24 92 92,00 Súmula
4 1771 João Marcos Souza Silva Tomaz Martins BA SAO DESIDERIO / BA 22 25 22 23 92 92,00 Súmula
5 0385 Gustavo Bastos Rosengarth PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 25 23 22 22 92 92,00 Súmula
Dama - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2112 ATA Gliciane Magna Catarino Maia RJ VALENCA / RJ 25 24 24 24 97 97,00 Súmula
2 0822 Camilla Alexandra Cosmoski PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 22 23 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
3 1858 ATA Jucelma Pereira Martins Reuter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 24 22 24 21 91 91,00 Súmula
4 2187 ATA Roselene Maria Liberatti de Marchi MT SORRISO / MT 24 21 23 22 90 90,00 Súmula
5 1812 ATA Aline Quenzer Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 24 22 23 21 90 90,00 Súmula
6 2019 ATA Rafaela Chaban Pereira MT CUIABA / MT 19 22 23 23 87 87,00 Súmula
7 0384 Lais Cristine Werner PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 22 21 21 20 84 84,00 Súmula
8 1806 ATA Luciana Vidmar Denti RS PELOTAS / RS 21 21 22 19 83 83,00 Súmula
9 1388 Aluana de Siqueira Brandão Cavalcante PB MASSARANDUBA / PB 18 20 25 19 82 82,00 Súmula
10 2125 ATA Paula Scanagatta Galletto PR CASCAVEL / PR 21 20 21 19 81 81,00 Súmula
11 2526 ATA Beatriz Luz Tannus MG UBERLANDIA / MG 21 21 21 18 81 81,00 Súmula
12 1915 Amanda de Oliveira Souza GO GOIANIA / GO 23 18 20 19 80 80,00 Súmula
13 2502 ATA Rosilene Viana Back TO ARAGUAINA / TO 17 21 20 21 79 79,00 Súmula
14 2171 ATA Rafaela Scanagatta Galletto Simão SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 18 22 20 19 79 79,00 Súmula
15 2676 Maria Angela Panelli Marchio SP MONTE ALTO / SP 20 21 21 17 79 79,00 Súmula
16 2737 Michelle Bindewald Schlatter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 19 17 20 21 77 77,00 Súmula
17 1670 Dalila Santos Moraes TO ARAGUAINA / TO 19 18 18 21 76 76,00 Súmula
18 2109 ATA Janaina de Sousa Martins de Mello RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 16 19 18 21 74 74,00 Súmula
19 2748 Michelle Nogueira MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 15 19 18 21 73 73,00 Súmula
20 0110 Rita de Cacia Trincaus PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 15 19 19 20 73 73,00 Súmula
21 2681 Carla Adelita Molinari Darold Valcanaia MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 22 16 13 20 71 71,00 Súmula
22 2141 Aline Souto Aldeman de Oliveira AL ARAPIRACA / AL 19 16 19 17 71 71,00 Súmula
23 2148 Vanessa França Quintanilha RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 19 21 15 16 71 71,00 Súmula
24 0715 ATA Kelly Piccini MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 15 17 18 20 70 70,00 Súmula
25 2368 Madalena de Assis Ramos Pirani SP RIO CLARO / SP 19 15 21 14 69 69,00 Súmula
26 2625 ATA Estela Barili Burgel MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 15 19 16 18 68 68,00 Súmula
27 0226 Maria Beatriz Schmidt Monaco SP AMERICANA / SP 21 15 15 17 68 68,00 Súmula
28 2731 Juliana Simoniele Saldanha Tschinkel C. Santos MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 18 17 17 16 68 68,00 Súmula
29 1693 Milene da Silva Lobo GO GOIANIA / GO 14 17 17 19 67 67,00 Súmula
30 2616 Aline Kanyo de Queiroz DF BRASILIA / DF 16 17 13 17 63 63,00 Súmula
31 2323 Ana Andreia Salamaia PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 16 15 15 16 62 62,00 Súmula
32 2511 ATA Ana Cláudia Ferreira Machado SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 17 14 17 14 62 62,00 Súmula
33 2590 Danielle Pagotto Fischer MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 14 13 17 16 60 60,00 Súmula
34 2677 Sophia Panelli Marchió SP MONTE ALTO / SP 15 17 13 14 59 59,00 Súmula
35 2079 Andrea Cristina Rodrigues Soares Bonatto PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO / PR 14 10 17 15 56 56,00 Súmula
36 1652 Barbara Andréa Marchesini PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO / PR 17 10 14 14 55 55,00 Súmula
37 2423 Janaina Messias Bueno GO GOIANIA / GO 13 15 12 14 54 54,00 Súmula
38 2384 Maria Irene Mendes Pitaluga Fabiani MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 11 9 10 12 42 42,00 Súmula
Sênior - AAA - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1446 ATA Gilberto Claudio Pavlak RS PELOTAS / RS 25 24 24 25 98 98,00 Súmula
2 0571 Neimar Suzin SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 24 24 25 97 97,00 Súmula
3 0002 ATA Valdir Abel SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 24 25 24 97 97,00 Súmula
4 1103 ATA Roberto Bortolozzo BA SAO DESIDERIO / BA 24 25 24 24 97 97,00 Súmula
5 1474 ATA Miguel Basta Delai MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 24 25 24 24 97 97,00 Súmula
6 1106 ATA Rudimar Bortolozzo BA SAO DESIDERIO / BA 25 24 22 25 96 96,00 Súmula
7 0558 ATA Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SORRISO / MT 25 24 22 24 95 95,00 Súmula
8 1382 Renato Lucena de Araujo PB MASSARANDUBA / PB 23 25 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
9 0400 Marcio Damiani RS PELOTAS / RS 24 25 23 23 95 95,00 Súmula
10 0641 ATA Tiago Ribeiro Lopes PR ARAPONGAS / PR 25 24 23 23 95 95,00 Súmula
11 1100 Marivaldo Pereira da Silva RS PELOTAS / RS 24 25 24 22 95 95,00 Súmula
12 0751 Andre Luis Tomasi RS PELOTAS / RS 24 25 21 24 94 94,00 Súmula
13 1063 ATA Paulo Ricardo Fabiani MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 23 23 23 24 93 93,00 Súmula
14 0165 Lauro Teodoro dos Reis SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 22 24 24 92 92,00 Súmula
15 0645 ATA Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 25 21 22 24 92 92,00 Súmula
16 0221 ATA Giovani Macedo Suriz RS GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 23 22 23 92 92,00 Súmula
17 0559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT SORRISO / MT 22 24 22 23 91 91,00 Súmula
18 1811 ATA Marcelo Mota Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 20 24 23 23 90 90,00 Súmula
19 2170 ATA Vinicius Neves Simão SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 25 24 19 90 90,00 Súmula
20 1089 ATA Ricardo Barcelos Barison RS PELOTAS / RS 23 23 22 21 89 89,00 Súmula
Sênior - AA - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0073 Ari Voorsluys PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 25 25 24 25 99 99,00 Súmula
2 1048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 25 25 25 24 99 99,00 Súmula
3 1701 Marcelo Junior Balbinotti PR PATO BRANCO / PR 24 24 25 25 98 98,00 Súmula
4 0989 ATA Gustavo Cesar Bassan SP BARRA BONITA / SP 24 24 25 25 98 98,00 Súmula
5 1541 Celio Rodrigo Boico Benedet PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 24 25 25 24 98 98,00 Súmula
6 0657 Anatole Deinzer Duarte PR CASCAVEL / PR 25 25 24 24 98 98,00 Súmula
7 1596 Orotavo Lopes da Silva RJ VALENCA / RJ 24 23 25 25 97 97,00 Súmula
8 1410 Marcelo Lourenco Haddad PR ARAPONGAS / PR 24 25 23 25 97 97,00 Súmula
9 1726 Douglas Araujo Roso RS PELOTAS / RS 22 25 24 25 96 96,00 Súmula
10 0377 Robson Deschamps SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 23 24 25 96 96,00 Súmula
11 2047 Emanuel Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 24 24 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
12 0448 Horllan W. Kronbauer Martinelli PY HERNANDARIAS / PY 23 25 25 23 96 96,00 Súmula
13 0454 Robson Lago RS PELOTAS / RS 24 25 25 22 96 96,00 Súmula
14 1785 Carlos Augusto Costabeber RS PELOTAS / RS 23 22 25 25 95 95,00 Súmula
15 1501 ATA Rodrigo José Pereira de Souza SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 25 24 21 25 95 95,00 Súmula
16 0171 ATA Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 24 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
17 1359 Valdemir de Medeiros Cavalcante PB MASSARANDUBA / PB 24 25 22 24 95 95,00 Súmula
18 1319 ATA Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior BA SALVADOR / BA 24 25 23 23 95 95,00 Súmula
19 1453 ATA Ary Denti RS PELOTAS / RS 23 23 23 25 94 94,00 Súmula
20 1999 Fabiano Lavinas Soares RJ VALENCA / RJ 23 24 22 25 94 94,00 Súmula
21 1609 ATA Yalen Kley Soares de Castro Ribeiro MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 21 25 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
22 1150 Edson Lima Ferreira Júnior GO GOIANIA / GO 24 23 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
23 1492 ATA Vitor Stivanin Leite RJ VALENCA / RJ 24 23 24 23 94 94,00 Súmula
24 1276 ATA Lair Jose de Marchi MT SORRISO / MT 22 25 25 22 94 94,00 Súmula
25 1783 Fabiano Chanan RS PELOTAS / RS 24 23 25 22 94 94,00 Súmula
26 1931 Silvio Romeu de Paula Machado MT SORRISO / MT 25 21 22 25 93 93,00 Súmula
27 1027 Diego Willian Cardoso SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 22 24 24 93 93,00 Súmula
28 1386 Romar Emilio Sebbem Dall`Agnese RS PELOTAS / RS 23 24 22 24 93 93,00 Súmula
29 0164 ATA Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 22 25 24 22 93 93,00 Súmula
30 1801 Mauricio Maso RS PELOTAS / RS 23 24 24 22 93 93,00 Súmula
31 1735 Odair Dalagasperina RS PELOTAS / RS 23 25 23 22 93 93,00 Súmula
32 1645 ATA Leonardo Carvalho de Assis GO JATAI / GO 23 22 23 24 92 92,00 Súmula
33 1088 ATA Tarso Barison RS PELOTAS / RS 22 24 22 24 92 92,00 Súmula
34 1864 ATA Renato Siquieroli MG UBERLANDIA / MG 23 23 22 24 92 92,00 Súmula
35 0261 Ivair Luis Setti RS PELOTAS / RS 24 23 21 24 92 92,00 Súmula
36 1169 ATA Caio Marcio Banuth SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 23 23 23 92 92,00 Súmula
37 1807 ATA Marcos Luis Rochembach PR GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 25 22 23 92 92,00 Súmula
38 1032 Rafael Diego Rausch SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 24 24 21 92 92,00 Súmula
39 1092 ATA Gabriel Henrique Magri SP ARARAQUARA / SP 25 23 23 21 92 92,00 Súmula
40 0045 Emilson Menarim PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 22 22 23 24 91 91,00 Súmula
41 1896 ATA Guilherme José Anastácio de Souza Neto SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 23 21 24 91 91,00 Súmula
42 1936 ATA André Luiz Conte RS PELOTAS / RS 19 24 25 23 91 91,00 Súmula
43 1109 ATA Ricardo Bof RS PELOTAS / RS 23 23 22 23 91 91,00 Súmula
44 1628 ATA André Luis Vieira Jambeiro RJ VALENCA / RJ 24 22 22 23 91 91,00 Súmula
45 0931 Antonio Motta Filho SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 20 25 24 22 91 91,00 Súmula
46 1425 ATA Renato Borges Azevedo TO ARAGUAINA / TO 22 24 21 23 90 90,00 Súmula
47 0190 Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 24 23 22 90 90,00 Súmula
48 0433 ATA Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 24 21 22 90 90,00 Súmula
49 0624 ATA Kleber Pestana Sant´Ana PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO / PR 23 23 23 21 90 90,00 Súmula
50 1621 Sidnei Baumann PA SANTAREM / PA 23 21 21 24 89 89,00 Súmula
51 0567 ATA Emilio Cassiano Ossani MT JUARA / MT 20 22 24 23 89 89,00 Súmula
52 2129 Moises Predebon RS PELOTAS / RS 22 22 23 22 89 89,00 Súmula
53 1258 Gelson Anschau MT SORRISO / MT 24 20 24 21 89 89,00 Súmula
54 0186 Mauro Sandro Tessaro RS PELOTAS / RS 23 21 19 25 88 88,00 Súmula
55 0157 Erico Valter Rosengarth Junior PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 19 20 25 24 88 88,00 Súmula
56 2592 Fagner Saltareli MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 21 21 22 24 88 88,00 Súmula
57 2512 Anderson Urcício de Lucca BA SALVADOR / BA 22 22 20 24 88 88,00 Súmula
58 1162 Leandro Roberto Dolenkei MT SORRISO / MT 21 23 22 22 88 88,00 Súmula
59 0918 ATA Flávio Filippi Tomé MT SORRISO / MT 22 24 20 22 88 88,00 Súmula
60 1005 Luis Gustavo Fernandes Santos SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 22 22 21 88 88,00 Súmula
61 1675 Julio Augusto de Castro Pellegrini RJ VALENCA / RJ 24 22 23 19 88 88,00 Súmula
62 2600 Thadeu Ramos Simões SP BARRA BONITA / SP 22 20 22 23 87 87,00 Súmula
63 0238 Giann Marcos Chiaradia PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 18 25 20 23 86 86,00 Súmula
64 0763 Saulo Rodrigo Guarnieri SP BARRA BONITA / SP 22 20 22 22 86 86,00 Súmula
65 0755 Carlos Roberto Felipe SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 23 19 21 86 86,00 Súmula
66 2596 Lucio Back SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 22 23 20 86 86,00 Súmula
67 2641 Helio Onivio Begrow RS PELOTAS / RS 24 21 21 20 86 86,00 Súmula
68 0806 Andre Moratelli SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 22 22 18 85 85,00 Súmula
69 1278 Clovis Gilberto Rey Y Barcellos Junior SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 19 23 22 83 83,00 Súmula
Sênior - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1611 Fabiano Zarpellon Lacerda PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 23 25 25 25 98 98,00 Súmula
2 0370 Leandro Szatkowski PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 25 23 24 25 97 97,00 Súmula
3 0515 Valdecir Antonio Golfe SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 25 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
4 2561 Murilo Nicolli MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 24 24 25 23 96 96,00 Súmula
5 0103 Fábio Branco Barros PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 23 24 23 25 95 95,00 Súmula
6 2084 Carlos Eduardo Büll SP RIO CLARO / SP 24 24 23 24 95 95,00 Súmula
7 1791 Olavo Servulo de Lima Filho GO JATAI / GO 22 24 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
8 2321 ATA Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT SORRISO / MT 24 23 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
9 0836 Augusto Argenta Bortoli SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 23 25 23 94 94,00 Súmula
10 0760 Jose Ivan Carvalho Rangel SP BARRA BONITA / SP 25 23 23 23 94 94,00 Súmula
11 2016 Gilmar Blatt MA BALSAS / MA 24 25 22 23 94 94,00 Súmula
12 0178 Luciano Toson RS PELOTAS / RS 25 22 25 22 94 94,00 Súmula
13 0850 ATA Carlos Alberto Roratto SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 22 23 24 24 93 93,00 Súmula
14 2048 ATA João Pedro Arruda Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 23 22 24 24 93 93,00 Súmula
15 2445 Tiago João Foletto Antonello RS PELOTAS / RS 22 24 23 24 93 93,00 Súmula
16 2719 Marcos Cesar Graciani RJ RESENDE / RJ 23 23 23 24 93 93,00 Súmula
17 2574 Fabricio Luis Alberton RS PELOTAS / RS 25 23 22 23 93 93,00 Súmula
18 2064 ATA Maurilio Miranda Junior MG UBERLANDIA / MG 25 22 24 22 93 93,00 Súmula
19 1107 ATA Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA SAO DESIDERIO / BA 22 22 23 25 92 92,00 Súmula
20 1838 Marcio Aurelio Pinha SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 22 24 24 92 92,00 Súmula
21 2075 ATA Conrado Keiji Schlatter Matsumoto MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 22 22 24 24 92 92,00 Súmula
22 2411 ATA Silvio Back TO ARAGUAINA / TO 22 24 22 24 92 92,00 Súmula
23 0683 Luciano Bedin MT SORRISO / MT 20 25 24 23 92 92,00 Súmula
24 0710 ATA Eloi Bedin MT SORRISO / MT 24 24 22 22 92 92,00 Súmula
25 1097 Gilseu Pereira Da Silva RS PELOTAS / RS 20 24 23 24 91 91,00 Súmula
26 1974 Fernando da Silva Cadona RS PELOTAS / RS 21 23 24 23 91 91,00 Súmula
27 2611 Luis Fernando Simoneti MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 22 22 24 23 91 91,00 Súmula
28 1828 Ari Carvalho RS PELOTAS / RS 24 23 21 23 91 91,00 Súmula
29 1163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SORRISO / MT 21 24 24 22 91 91,00 Súmula
30 1780 Edson de Souza do Ó Filho PE RECIFE / PE 25 21 23 22 91 91,00 Súmula
31 0668 Johnny Eduardo Rotini SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 22 22 25 90 90,00 Súmula
32 1566 Cesar Luiz Simioni SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 23 20 25 90 90,00 Súmula
33 0705 Fernando Bilibio MT SORRISO / MT 24 21 21 24 90 90,00 Súmula
34 1022 Breno Ferreira de Bruns SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 20 24 23 23 90 90,00 Súmula
35 2588 Sergio Eduardo Correia Santos MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 23 21 23 23 90 90,00 Súmula
36 1586 ATA Paulo Humberto Barbosa GO GOIANIA / GO 23 21 23 23 90 90,00 Súmula
37 1185 Henrique Gandolfi Feio Ribeiro PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO / PR 23 23 21 23 90 90,00 Súmula
38 1900 ATA Leandro Villanova Mazzucco RS PELOTAS / RS 21 24 23 22 90 90,00 Súmula
39 2559 ATA Ricardo Antonio Dolci RS PELOTAS / RS 23 23 22 22 90 90,00 Súmula
40 1630 ATA Francisco Carneiro Lima TO ARAGUAINA / TO 21 22 22 24 89 89,00 Súmula
41 1105 ATA Ronaldo Paludo RS PELOTAS / RS 21 22 22 24 89 89,00 Súmula
42 1384 ATA Rui Mandelli Junior PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 23 20 23 23 89 89,00 Súmula
43 1897 Rodrigo de Souza Mendonça PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 24 19 23 23 89 89,00 Súmula
44 1595 Jose Wilson Salles Avila Filho RJ VALENCA / RJ 21 24 22 22 89 89,00 Súmula
45 1112 Teotonio Ferreira Peixoto TO ARAGUAINA / TO 22 24 21 22 89 89,00 Súmula
46 1779 ATA Alexandre Saraiva de Moraes PE RECIFE / PE 24 23 20 22 89 89,00 Súmula
47 2292 Raphael Gonçalves e Sousa GO GOIANIA / GO 20 24 24 21 89 89,00 Súmula
48 0549 Jarbas Antonio Agostini MT SORRISO / MT 23 21 25 20 89 89,00 Súmula
49 1847 Cleyton Elegda Siqueira MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 23 22 24 20 89 89,00 Súmula
50 1742 Marcio Luiz de Abreu MT SORRISO / MT 23 24 22 20 89 89,00 Súmula
51 2740 Carlos Manoel Cardozo Azoia MT JUARA / MT 25 21 24 19 89 89,00 Súmula
52 1777 ATA Clecio Tamasauskas SP AMERICANA / SP 22 23 20 23 88 88,00 Súmula
53 1769 Francisco Cicero Feitosa de Aguiar CE MARCO / CE 23 22 20 23 88 88,00 Súmula
54 0619 ATA Francisco Sylvio Malzoni Gavotti SP ARARAQUARA / SP 20 23 24 21 88 88,00 Súmula
55 1646 Rafael Castro Carvalho GO JATAI / GO 23 23 22 20 88 88,00 Súmula
56 0671 Leonardo Henrique Laender Victor PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO / PR 24 22 22 20 88 88,00 Súmula
57 0981 Douglas Resende May SC PELOTAS / RS 21 23 19 24 87 87,00 Súmula
58 1886 Cleverton Elegda Siqueira MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 23 19 23 22 87 87,00 Súmula
59 1490 ATA Luiz Carlos de Toffol RS PELOTAS / RS 19 22 25 21 87 87,00 Súmula
60 0798 Gabriel Alberto Solari Escursell PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO / PR 24 20 22 21 87 87,00 Súmula
61 1875 Gilson Braga Stopassoli PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 22 22 23 20 87 87,00 Súmula
62 1542 Leonardo Narciso Pilatti MT SORRISO / MT 23 22 23 19 87 87,00 Súmula
63 0714 ATA Hugo Leonardo Garcia de Aquino MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 22 19 22 23 86 86,00 Súmula
64 1149 Gustavo Pinto dos Santos RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 23 21 19 23 86 86,00 Súmula
65 1244 Juliano Rodrigues Henker RS PELOTAS / RS 25 21 18 22 86 86,00 Súmula
66 0332 ATA Ricardo Massaru Hori SP MONTE ALTO / SP 21 22 22 21 86 86,00 Súmula
67 0243 Adoli Werlich SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 19 24 20 86 86,00 Súmula
68 1737 Fábio Israel Silvestrini RS PELOTAS / RS 20 24 22 20 86 86,00 Súmula
69 1577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP BARRA BONITA / SP 19 22 20 24 85 85,00 Súmula
70 0468 Humberto Barbosa de Souza Filho GO GOIANIA / GO 24 17 21 23 85 85,00 Súmula
71 1774 João Mateus Reis Melo PI ALTOS / PI 23 23 19 20 85 85,00 Súmula
72 0504 Alyson Rogério Lopes Furtado GO RIO VERDE / GO 23 16 23 22 84 84,00 Súmula
73 2011 Tiago Girotto SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 21 20 22 84 84,00 Súmula
74 1167 ATA Wilson Tomao Junior SP RIO CLARO / SP 22 20 20 22 84 84,00 Súmula
75 0120 ATA Rafael de Andrade Neto SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 20 21 22 21 84 84,00 Súmula
76 0552 Rogério Gatto MT SORRISO / MT 23 18 22 21 84 84,00 Súmula
77 0554 José Martins Stieven Pinho MT SORRISO / MT 21 23 19 21 84 84,00 Súmula
78 1867 Eduardo Francisco Bortoloti MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 21 20 23 20 84 84,00 Súmula
79 0996 Luciano Jose Portela MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 21 20 23 20 84 84,00 Súmula
80 1830 ATA Rodrigo Machado Saraiva GO UBERLANDIA / MG 20 22 23 19 84 84,00 Súmula
81 2582 Leonardo Luy Peixoto SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 16 23 22 82 82,00 Súmula
82 0955 ATA Eliomar Serpa SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 20 21 22 82 82,00 Súmula
83 2464 Leonardo Dolenkei MT SORRISO / MT 20 22 20 20 82 82,00 Súmula
84 0001 ATA Acir Mores Edling PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 19 17 21 24 81 81,00 Súmula
85 0910 Reginaldo Amaral Milbradt SP BARRA BONITA / SP 20 23 20 18 81 81,00 Súmula
86 1569 Ithalo Augusto Ferreira GO GOIANIA / GO 19 19 17 23 78 78,00 Súmula
87 1288 Lauro Antonio Souza de Holanda AL MACEIO / AL 23 19 15 21 78 78,00 Súmula
88 2046 Fernando Sousa da Cunha Bastos GO GOIANIA / GO 20 21 18 19 78 78,00 Súmula
89 1431 Messias Victor da Paixao Filho GO ANAPOLIS / GO 19 22 15 18 74 74,00 Súmula
90 0837 Dimorvan Baseggio MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 20 14 22 16 72 72,00 Súmula
91 2804 João Pedro Martins Diniz GO MINEIROS / GO 19 17 19 15 70 70,00 Súmula
Sênior - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0905 Gustavo Henrique Rodrigues PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO / PR 25 24 23 25 97 97,00 Súmula
2 2393 Kleber Ludovico de Almeida GO GOIANIA / GO 24 25 24 24 97 97,00 Súmula
3 2095 ATA Jefferson Silva Santos DF BRASILIA / DF 23 25 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
4 0881 Luiz Antonio Vanalli SP ARARAQUARA / SP 23 23 25 24 95 95,00 Súmula
5 1813 Gustavo Camilotti MT SORRISO / MT 23 25 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
6 1113 ATA Edgar Bortolozzo BA SAO DESIDERIO / BA 24 21 24 25 94 94,00 Súmula
7 1216 Ivanio Dalaporta Formighieri da Silva PY HERNANDARIAS / PY 22 23 25 24 94 94,00 Súmula
8 2104 ATA Robson Fernando Erbert PR CASCAVEL / PR 23 23 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
9 0739 ATA Otoniel Moreira PR CASCAVEL / PR 24 24 24 22 94 94,00 Súmula
10 1943 Carlos Alberto do Prado Tenorio Filho PI ALTOS / PI 23 23 22 25 93 93,00 Súmula
11 0595 Juarez Pininga Pessoa de Asevedo PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 23 23 23 24 93 93,00 Súmula
12 2142 ATA Paulo Cesar Ferreira PR PIRAQUARA / PR 24 22 24 23 93 93,00 Súmula
13 0574 Rodrigo Mello de Carvalho RJ RESENDE / RJ 25 22 21 24 92 92,00 Súmula
14 1884 Givaldo Duarte de Assis AL ARAPIRACA / AL 25 22 24 21 92 92,00 Súmula
15 2601 Hugo André Brüne MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 19 24 23 25 91 91,00 Súmula
16 1717 ATA Andre Gimenez Hoffmann MT SORRISO / MT 23 24 21 23 91 91,00 Súmula
17 1114 Salomé Lindner BA SAO DESIDERIO / BA 24 21 24 22 91 91,00 Súmula
18 0633 Fabricio Siqueira Mendonça de Melo GO GOIANIA / GO 22 25 23 21 91 91,00 Súmula
19 2591 Roberto Masaharu Suzuki MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 20 23 22 25 90 90,00 Súmula
20 0336 Rodrigo Andrade Slompo PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 19 23 25 23 90 90,00 Súmula
21 1421 Bruno Pinheiro Dias Semeghini GO GOIANIA / GO 22 24 21 23 90 90,00 Súmula
22 2439 ATA Luiz Felipe Szymanski PR CASCAVEL / PR 21 24 23 22 90 90,00 Súmula
23 1320 Victor Gromboni SP AMERICANA / SP 22 23 23 22 90 90,00 Súmula
24 1544 João Batista Garcia Neto MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 25 21 22 22 90 90,00 Súmula
25 1815 ATA João Luiz Dutra SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 21 24 21 90 90,00 Súmula
26 1047 Ueliton Didur Do Nascimento PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 25 21 23 21 90 90,00 Súmula
27 0928 ATA Marchello Ricardi Bonatto PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO / PR 22 21 22 24 89 89,00 Súmula
28 0379 Lincoln Castelo Deschamps SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 23 21 24 89 89,00 Súmula
29 2060 ATA Emilio Schmitt RS PELOTAS / RS 22 23 21 23 89 89,00 Súmula
30 1835 Frank Tyrone Spranger SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 22 21 23 89 89,00 Súmula
31 2749 ATA Allan Andre Paulo SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 22 21 23 89 89,00 Súmula
32 0829 Danilo Cesár Agostinho GO RIO VERDE / GO 19 24 24 22 89 89,00 Súmula
33 2169 Gilberto Hilgemberg PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 19 24 25 21 89 89,00 Súmula
34 1365 Ney Lyzandro Tabalipa PR PATO BRANCO / PR 23 24 22 20 89 89,00 Súmula
35 0878 Rodrigo Augusto Queiroz PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 20 23 20 25 88 88,00 Súmula
36 1804 Carlos Alberto Cunha Martins Junior MG UBERLANDIA / MG 22 21 21 24 88 88,00 Súmula
37 2777 Claudinei Bento da Silva DF BRASILIA / DF 22 21 21 24 88 88,00 Súmula
38 0975 ATA Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA / TO 21 22 22 23 88 88,00 Súmula
39 1444 Diego Pasuch Tres MT SORRISO / MT 21 22 23 22 88 88,00 Súmula
40 1866 Italo Picolotto MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 22 23 21 22 88 88,00 Súmula
41 0582 Alisson Luiz Dalmaso MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 22 24 20 22 88 88,00 Súmula
42 2589 Ademir Fischer Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 24 20 23 21 88 88,00 Súmula
43 1889 Juan Pedro Menck Dircksen PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 23 22 22 21 88 88,00 Súmula
44 2212 ATA Rodrigo Lorini RS PELOTAS / RS 22 22 24 20 88 88,00 Súmula
45 2454 Emiliano Oliveira Testa MG UBERLANDIA / MG 23 24 22 19 88 88,00 Súmula
46 2551 ATA Thiago Rocha Bortolozzo BA SAO DESIDERIO / BA 19 22 22 24 87 87,00 Súmula
47 1517 Guilherme Domingos Camilotti Junior MT SORRISO / MT 23 18 23 23 87 87,00 Súmula
48 2617 Rafael Luis Carrard SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 22 21 22 87 87,00 Súmula
49 2154 Bashar Faleh Said Saad GO JATAI / GO 24 20 21 22 87 87,00 Súmula
50 2752 Delvi Santos Flores GO MINEIROS / GO 22 21 23 21 87 87,00 Súmula
51 2179 ATA Roberto Wagner Banzato SP RIO CLARO / SP 22 22 22 21 87 87,00 Súmula
52 0902 Luiz Alberto de Lara Miguel PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO / PR 20 21 22 23 86 86,00 Súmula
53 0749 Paulo Roberto Siqueira Guimarães AL MACEIO / AL 19 23 21 23 86 86,00 Súmula
54 1255 Fabricio de Andrade Dognani SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 24 18 21 23 86 86,00 Súmula
55 2517 Julio Cesar Mendonça Gomes GO RIO VERDE / GO 21 22 21 22 86 86,00 Súmula
56 2426 ATA Ademar Mariano Barbosa Neto GO RIO VERDE / GO 22 23 21 20 86 86,00 Súmula
57 2785 Roany Izidoro Soares Alves AL ARAPIRACA / AL 23 24 19 20 86 86,00 Súmula
58 1084 Edilmar Zanandrea BA SAO DESIDERIO / BA 19 22 21 23 85 85,00 Súmula
59 2791 Luiz Fernando Gnoatto Cividini PR PALMAS / PR 20 23 19 23 85 85,00 Súmula
60 2800 Alexandre Malucelli PR PIRAQUARA / PR 20 21 23 21 85 85,00 Súmula
61 2213 Gustavo Alves da Silva PI ALTOS / PI 23 19 23 20 85 85,00 Súmula
62 1934 Gabriel de Carvalho Freitas Nasser GO JATAI / GO 21 17 23 23 84 84,00 Súmula
63 1462 Jean Rafael Canani SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 19 22 22 84 84,00 Súmula
64 2689 Kleber Dourado Correia GO GOIANIA / GO 22 22 19 21 84 84,00 Súmula
65 2359 ATA Saulo Sanches Salles SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 22 18 21 84 84,00 Súmula
66 0917 Mauricio Dal Piaz MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 20 21 18 24 83 83,00 Súmula
67 2251 Renato Passos Barbosa RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 21 22 17 23 83 83,00 Súmula
68 0331 Samir El Ghezz PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO / PR 19 21 22 21 83 83,00 Súmula
69 2134 ATA Janquiel Elias Toniazzo RS PELOTAS / RS 23 19 20 21 83 83,00 Súmula
70 2428 Luis Augusto Sala RS PELOTAS / RS 19 21 23 20 83 83,00 Súmula
71 2144 Rodrigo Francisco Rios PR CASCAVEL / PR 18 23 22 20 83 83,00 Súmula
72 2200 ATA Anderson Pabst Linn BA SAO DESIDERIO / BA 22 20 23 18 83 83,00 Súmula
73 2369 Mauro Silvestrin Guimarães MT CUIABA / MT 21 19 19 23 82 82,00 Súmula
74 0204 Denis Wagner de Bruns SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 19 18 23 82 82,00 Súmula
75 1881 Mauro Rodrigues Santiago PI ALTOS / PI 20 20 22 20 82 82,00 Súmula
76 2655 Nei Cavalheiro SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 19 22 20 82 82,00 Súmula
77 0436 Fabiano Martins Coelho BA SALVADOR / BA 20 23 19 20 82 82,00 Súmula
78 1661 ATA Silvio Fernando Blaszczak PR PIRAQUARA / PR 21 21 22 18 82 82,00 Súmula
79 1355 Wagner Riva MT SORRISO / MT 22 19 19 21 81 81,00 Súmula
80 0915 Pedro Elias Batista Gonçalves PR ARAPONGAS / PR 20 19 23 19 81 81,00 Súmula
81 2667 Claudio Ferreira Filho GO ANAPOLIS / GO 18 19 23 20 80 80,00 Súmula
82 2195 Renato Carvalho Barros GO JATAI / GO 15 20 21 23 79 79,00 Súmula
83 0547 Roger de Oliveira Padovan PR ARAPONGAS / PR 20 23 19 17 79 79,00 Súmula
84 2597 Fabio Vinharski Derzi MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 19 19 20 19 77 77,00 Súmula
85 1354 Marcio Leandro Colombo PR PATO BRANCO / PR 20 19 19 19 77 77,00 Súmula
86 2228 Boris Bento Brandão SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 18 19 19 77 77,00 Súmula
87 2044 Nilton Almeida Oliveira GO JATAI / GO 17 20 18 21 76 76,00 Súmula
88 2757 João Murilo de Albuquerque Vasconcellos PE RECIFE / PE 20 19 19 18 76 76,00 Súmula
89 2624 Breno Negrisoli Ribas SP BARRA BONITA / SP 25 18 17 15 75 75,00 Súmula
90 1469 ATA Fábio Pereira de Lima PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 20 19 17 18 74 74,00 Súmula
91 1539 Andre Buchholz PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 20 18 19 17 74 74,00 Súmula
92 1781 Alberto Rezende Oliveira GO JATAI / GO 18 17 18 19 72 72,00 Súmula
93 1064 Pedro José Slompo PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO / PR 19 16 22 14 71 71,00 Súmula
94 1768 ATA Welter Martins de Almeida Júnior GO JATAI / GO 18 18 19 14 69 69,00 Súmula
95 2089 João Augusto Post Darella SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 11 15 13 58 58,00 Súmula
96 1654 ATA Saul Francisco Silva Galeno RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 7 10 19 21 57 57,00 Súmula
Sênior - C - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2342 Diego Henrique Belucci SP MONTE ALTO / SP 25 24 24 24 97 97,00 Súmula
2 0409 Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol AL MACEIO / AL 25 25 20 24 94 94,00 Súmula
3 2061 ATA Marcio Paulo Santelli PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 25 23 23 23 94 94,00 Súmula
4 2272 Vinicius Dantas Alves MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 23 24 21 25 93 93,00 Súmula
5 2463 ATA Jaison Gabriel Schmidt RS PELOTAS / RS 22 22 24 24 92 92,00 Súmula
6 0373 Vilmar Harger SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 22 23 24 91 91,00 Súmula
7 2421 Ronaldo Girardi RS PELOTAS / RS 22 23 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
8 2537 Emerson Clecio Calixto Siqueira AL ARAPIRACA / AL 24 23 22 22 91 91,00 Súmula
9 1493 Caetano de Carvalho Berlatto BA SAO DESIDERIO / BA 21 22 24 23 90 90,00 Súmula
10 1960 Ricardo Tadeu Ossani MT JUARA / MT 25 22 21 22 90 90,00 Súmula
11 2255 Cristiano Sachs MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 23 21 25 21 90 90,00 Súmula
12 1687 Ubiracy Jorge Correa Camargo PA SANTAREM / PA 22 25 22 21 90 90,00 Súmula
13 1342 Odair Mauro Zuffo MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 21 22 22 24 89 89,00 Súmula
14 2562 Diego Pablo Borges Garcia MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 24 21 21 23 89 89,00 Súmula
15 2602 Rafael Montini RS PELOTAS / RS 21 23 23 22 89 89,00 Súmula
16 1933 ATA Everson Dalla Vechia Martins MT CUIABA / MT 22 22 23 22 89 89,00 Súmula
17 2218 Heiter Malagoli Neto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 21 23 22 89 89,00 Súmula
18 1885 Charles Barreto Lima Fernandes PI ALTOS / PI 22 23 22 22 89 89,00 Súmula
19 1870 Claudio Benevenuto MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 21 23 24 21 89 89,00 Súmula
20 2386 Andre Silvestrin Guimaraes MT CUIABA / MT 20 21 23 24 88 88,00 Súmula
21 2650 Rafael Abdalla Mansur Zaquia SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 19 23 23 88 88,00 Súmula
22 1910 Jonathan Rildo Ferraz PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 20 23 24 21 88 88,00 Súmula
23 0988 Daniel Alessandro Gromboni SP AMERICANA / SP 23 22 22 21 88 88,00 Súmula
24 2013 José Luis Foletto MT SORRISO / MT 22 22 24 20 88 88,00 Súmula
25 1468 Helton Becher MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 22 23 23 20 88 88,00 Súmula
26 2612 Vinicius Costa de Amorim GO GOIANIA / GO 22 23 24 19 88 88,00 Súmula
27 1965 Ailton Gomes de Oliveira Gonçalves PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 21 23 20 23 87 87,00 Súmula
28 2353 Walter Zanotto Lopes Barbosa MT JUARA / MT 21 21 20 24 86 86,00 Súmula
29 2245 ATA Márcio Volpato Cataneo RO JI-PARANA / RO 20 20 23 23 86 86,00 Súmula
30 2276 Tiago Atta Rocha GO BRASILIA / DF 21 23 20 22 86 86,00 Súmula
31 2492 ATA Leandro Cardoso Martins SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 22 22 21 86 86,00 Súmula
32 1827 Igor Severino Macedo MG UBERLANDIA / MG 23 22 21 20 86 86,00 Súmula
33 0895 Fábio Cunha Bastos GO GOIANIA / GO 16 23 23 23 85 85,00 Súmula
34 2322 Peterson Favero PR PATO BRANCO / PR 21 23 22 19 85 85,00 Súmula
35 1650 Vinicius Aguillar Duarte RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 20 21 19 24 84 84,00 Súmula
36 2387 Eduardo Luiz de Abreu MT SORRISO / MT 22 20 20 22 84 84,00 Súmula
37 0642 João Paulo Pinheiro SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 20 20 23 21 84 84,00 Súmula
38 1669 Augusto Cesar Costa Macedo GO RIO VERDE / GO 16 23 22 22 83 83,00 Súmula
39 0557 Edevaldo Rovaris MT SORRISO / MT 18 21 22 22 83 83,00 Súmula
40 2284 Hamilton Spenciere GO GOIANIA / GO 22 21 21 19 83 83,00 Súmula
41 0813 Santiel Alves Vieira Neto GO RIO VERDE / GO 22 20 23 18 83 83,00 Súmula
42 2805 Fernando Gregório MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 21 22 17 22 82 82,00 Súmula
43 1643 Marcus Luiz Roberto Dal Posso PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 20 22 19 21 82 82,00 Súmula
44 2239 Bruno Cezar Costa Gomes dos Santos RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 20 19 23 20 82 82,00 Súmula
45 2392 Rafael Luis Foletto MT SORRISO / MT 21 20 21 20 82 82,00 Súmula
46 2497 José Ricardo Zomignan Fontanari SP AMERICANA / SP 21 20 21 20 82 82,00 Súmula
47 1623 Fernando Dal Lago PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 23 16 19 23 81 81,00 Súmula
48 2447 Leandro Jun Fujii PR ARAPONGAS / PR 20 19 21 21 81 81,00 Súmula
49 1834 Rafael Machado de Souza GO JATAI / GO 21 20 17 22 80 80,00 Súmula
50 1818 Luiz Carlos da Silveira Junior PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 21 18 20 21 80 80,00 Súmula
51 2586 Gabriel Menini Cavalieri MT JI-PARANA / RO 16 22 23 19 80 80,00 Súmula
52 2798 Bruno Leonardo Coelho dos Santos CE ALTOS / PI 18 22 21 19 80 80,00 Súmula
53 2382 João Pedro Scanagatta Damaceno PR CASCAVEL / PR 21 22 18 19 80 80,00 Súmula
54 2449 Marco Antonio Fernandes BA SAO DESIDERIO / BA 22 21 19 18 80 80,00 Súmula
55 1308 Edroaldo Carlos Zatti MT SORRISO / MT 23 19 22 16 80 80,00 Súmula
56 2514 Tarlis Fabrício Sabadin BA SAO DESIDERIO / BA 18 21 21 19 79 79,00 Súmula
57 2412 Fabrício Krzyzanski MT SORRISO / MT 21 21 18 19 79 79,00 Súmula
58 1663 Fabio Ivo Bezerra Junior GO RIO VERDE / GO 17 21 19 21 78 78,00 Súmula
59 2431 ATA Giovani Sandro Battisti SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 20 19 20 78 78,00 Súmula
60 0296 Guilherme Vallerini SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 20 21 19 17 77 77,00 Súmula
61 1023 Vinicius Camom Socha SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 18 17 18 75 75,00 Súmula
62 0818 Guilherme Gandolfi Feio Ribeiro PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO / PR 18 17 23 17 75 75,00 Súmula
63 2414 Helio Rovilson Soares TO ARAGUAINA / TO 16 21 21 17 75 75,00 Súmula
64 1868 Claudio Augusto de Albuquerque Xavier Quaranta MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 25 18 15 17 75 75,00 Súmula
65 2193 Felipe Alexandroni Monteiro GO RIO VERDE / GO 19 21 19 16 75 75,00 Súmula
66 1887 Lucas de Alencar Parente TO ARAGUAINA / TO 19 21 18 14 72 72,00 Súmula
67 1419 Edson Lucca GO GOIANIA / GO 20 19 17 15 71 71,00 Súmula
68 2663 José Carlos Nogueira GO JATAI / GO 18 17 16 16 67 67,00 Súmula
69 2238 ATA Odilar Paiva Filho SP MONTE ALTO / SP 21 14 18 14 67 67,00 Súmula
70 2623 Alisson Rodrigues Alves MT CUIABA / MT 15 14 15 20 64 64,00 Súmula
71 2461 João Victor Fabiani Pitaluga MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 17 12 18 17 64 64,00 Súmula
72 2622 Jackson Bueno Boldrin GO RIO VERDE / GO 11 10 17 8 46 46,00 Súmula
73 1948 Paulo Augusto de Maria Botelho RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 6 9 8 17 40 40,00 Súmula
Sênior - D - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1957 Ricardo Galvão SP RIO CLARO / SP 24 24 25 23 96 96,00 Súmula
2 2534 Cristiano Ceolatto MT SORRISO / MT 25 22 23 25 95 95,00 Súmula
3 2269 Reinhold Buhali PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 21 23 24 25 93 93,00 Súmula
4 2675 Jorge Waldemir Spitzner PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 22 23 21 25 91 91,00 Súmula
5 2285 Marcelo Vicente Pereira SP ARARAQUARA / SP 21 24 21 24 90 90,00 Súmula
6 2114 ATA Alexandre Fiorini Gomes RO JI-PARANA / RO 21 22 25 22 90 90,00 Súmula
7 2564 Eduardo Luiz de Oliveira Filho SP BARRA BONITA / SP 22 25 21 22 90 90,00 Súmula
8 1718 André Camilotti PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 23 24 21 22 90 90,00 Súmula
9 2485 Odinei Vandresen PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 21 22 24 22 89 89,00 Súmula
10 2320 José Alberto Higa Baraldi DF BRASILIA / DF 24 20 23 22 89 89,00 Súmula
11 1970 Marcos Antonio de Bortolli PR PATO BRANCO / PR 23 24 21 21 89 89,00 Súmula
12 2751 Adenilson Emidio Pereira GO BRASILIA / DF 22 20 21 25 88 88,00 Súmula
13 1667 Lafaite Gomes Pinto Neto MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 21 18 25 24 88 88,00 Súmula
14 1422 Guerino Anizelli Neto GO GOIANIA / GO 20 24 22 22 88 88,00 Súmula
15 2692 Juarez Atílio Valcanaia MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 21 22 20 24 87 87,00 Súmula
16 2113 ATA Kleber Dalla Martha RO JI-PARANA / RO 22 19 23 23 87 87,00 Súmula
17 1477 André Ramos Gava PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO / PR 22 24 20 21 87 87,00 Súmula
18 0181 Valdir José Fuchs Filho PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 24 20 21 21 86 86,00 Súmula
19 2420 Leonardo Chacur da Silveira MG UBERLANDIA / MG 22 22 24 18 86 86,00 Súmula
20 1592 Cleocimar Pereira PR PATO BRANCO / PR 23 23 22 18 86 86,00 Súmula
21 2419 ATA José Alexandre Da Lamarta RO JI-PARANA / RO 20 23 20 22 85 85,00 Súmula
22 2360 André Luiz Friedrich PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 19 22 23 21 85 85,00 Súmula
23 2424 Andre Lombardi de Almeida SP BARRA BONITA / SP 23 21 21 20 85 85,00 Súmula
24 2688 Rodrigo Humberto Pires Rossi GO GOIANIA / GO 20 25 20 20 85 85,00 Súmula
25 2716 Edgar Pereira Filho PI ALTOS / PI 20 22 24 19 85 85,00 Súmula
26 0946 Fabrizio Julie Damo MT SORRISO / MT 20 22 20 22 84 84,00 Súmula
27 2166 Rafael Rodrigues Antelo Lopez SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 22 19 22 84 84,00 Súmula
28 2090 ATA Jeferson João Gon RO JI-PARANA / RO 21 22 21 20 84 84,00 Súmula
29 2585 Adenis Pasqualetto Júnior MT SORRISO / MT 21 22 21 20 84 84,00 Súmula
30 2403 ATA Harlei Fernandes Reis GO MINEIROS / GO 21 17 22 23 83 83,00 Súmula
31 2402 ATA Giordano Rodrigues Vilela Souza GO MINEIROS / GO 21 20 22 20 83 83,00 Súmula
32 2380 Olcimar Tramontini PR PATO BRANCO / PR 20 22 22 19 83 83,00 Súmula
33 2604 Jorge Vinicius Fernandes de Abreu MT SORRISO / MT 20 23 21 19 83 83,00 Súmula
34 2643 Gabriel Mendes de Oliveira GO RIO VERDE / GO 21 22 21 19 83 83,00 Súmula
35 2489 Thyago Pereira Tavares GO GOIANIA / GO 22 17 21 22 82 82,00 Súmula
36 2595 Danilo Guimarães Costa GO RIO VERDE / GO 18 21 22 21 82 82,00 Súmula
37 1635 Alberto Pergo Chilante MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 18 22 21 21 82 82,00 Súmula
38 1013 Caio Matheus Arruda PR ARAPONGAS / PR 20 22 19 21 82 82,00 Súmula
39 0852 Ricardo Ferrari SP RIO CLARO / SP 21 19 22 20 82 82,00 Súmula
40 1945 Henrique Pergo Chilante MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 22 18 22 20 82 82,00 Súmula
41 2340 Rodrigo Schwert SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 20 21 19 82 82,00 Súmula
42 2330 Leandro de Moura Melo GO JATAI / GO 18 22 24 18 82 82,00 Súmula
43 0348 Jovane Pereira Dantas Wanderlei RN ASSU / RN 20 19 20 22 81 81,00 Súmula
44 1940 Alberto Rangel Moratelli MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 22 18 20 21 81 81,00 Súmula
45 2346 Antoine Saad Filho PR ARAPONGAS / PR 18 23 21 19 81 81,00 Súmula
46 2661 BRUNO DE MELO CANAVEZZI BA SAO DESIDERIO / BA 22 20 20 19 81 81,00 Súmula
47 1616 Gilberto Batista de Lucena Junior GO GOIANIA / GO 22 21 20 18 81 81,00 Súmula
48 2527 Charles Tharcy Stürmer SC CAMPO GRANDE / MS 16 21 21 22 80 80,00 Súmula
49 1797 Thomaz Antonio Pompeo de Pina GO GOIANIA / GO 19 23 19 19 80 80,00 Súmula
50 2733 Carlos Eduardo Reuther de Siqueira RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 23 19 19 19 80 80,00 Súmula
51 2400 Fernando Uriel Pravato SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 16 19 21 23 79 79,00 Súmula
52 2708 Issam Makki PR PALMAS / PR 18 20 19 22 79 79,00 Súmula
53 2780 Jose Leiva Leite de Sa DF BRASILIA / DF 25 17 16 21 79 79,00 Súmula
54 1429 Lincoln Diogo da Silva MT JUARA / MT 19 20 20 20 79 79,00 Súmula
55 0338 ATA Bruno Araujo Conrado PR CASCAVEL / PR 20 21 18 20 79 79,00 Súmula
56 1938 Adriano Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 23 18 19 19 79 79,00 Súmula
57 2259 ATA Rogerio Camara Sant Anna GO GOIANIA / GO 16 23 18 21 78 78,00 Súmula
58 2536 José Flávio Silva MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 17 21 20 20 78 78,00 Súmula
59 2430 José Renato Dal Bello Guazzelli SP RIO CLARO / SP 19 19 19 20 77 77,00 Súmula
60 1913 Dalton Chechetto SP BARRA BONITA / SP 17 23 17 20 77 77,00 Súmula
61 0713 Leandro Bedin MT SORRISO / MT 22 19 16 20 77 77,00 Súmula
62 2345 André Guilherme Sucolotti MT SORRISO / MT 24 21 12 20 77 77,00 Súmula
63 2742 Diorges Mariano Rodrigues MT JUARA / MT 19 17 18 22 76 76,00 Súmula
64 1890 Richardson de Souza Campos PR MANOEL RIBAS / PR 20 15 21 20 76 76,00 Súmula
65 2018 Aldenor Pereira Oliveira PA SANTAREM / PA 21 18 17 20 76 76,00 Súmula
66 2563 ATA Claudenir Bortolozzo BA SAO DESIDERIO / BA 14 22 21 19 76 76,00 Súmula
67 1631 Giorgio Nava MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 19 20 15 21 75 75,00 Súmula
68 2654 Nilton Rosa Ferreira PA SANTAREM / PA 18 17 20 20 75 75,00 Súmula
69 2432 Oneide Luiz Braum Fucina MA BALSAS / MA 18 18 19 20 75 75,00 Súmula
70 2039 Vander Luiz de Mello MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 18 19 18 20 75 75,00 Súmula
71 2782 Karlúcio Gomes Carvalho GO JATAI / GO 17 18 21 19 75 75,00 Súmula
72 0935 Decio Isidoro SP RIO CLARO / SP 18 23 15 19 75 75,00 Súmula
73 1660 Froner Milhomem de Siqueira MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 23 18 17 17 75 75,00 Súmula
74 2651 Vandeilson Rodrigues da Silva PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 16 13 22 23 74 74,00 Súmula
75 2250 Luiz Felipe Socha SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 16 19 22 17 74 74,00 Súmula
76 2300 Francisco das Chagas Pontes Neto CE MARCO / CE 17 19 22 16 74 74,00 Súmula
77 2398 Bruno Pereira Bragato GO GOIANIA / GO 15 17 19 22 73 73,00 Súmula
78 2469 Sabta Assad de Almeida PA SANTAREM / PA 18 19 14 22 73 73,00 Súmula
79 2648 Albeir Xavier Bezerra PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 16 19 17 21 73 73,00 Súmula
80 2210 Rodrigo Campos Zacariotti MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 16 17 20 20 73 73,00 Súmula
81 2373 Ilton Henrichsen MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 17 17 20 19 73 73,00 Súmula
82 2319 Leonardo David de Oliveira Mihsen DF BRASILIA / DF 23 15 16 19 73 73,00 Súmula
83 2666 Dhiego Nunes Cabreira GO JATAI / GO 22 17 15 19 73 73,00 Súmula
84 2352 Guilherme Antoniolli MA BALSAS / MA 18 18 20 17 73 73,00 Súmula
85 1704 Jose Claudimar Borges PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 19 18 23 13 73 73,00 Súmula
86 2459 ATA Fábio Marques Caino BA SAO DESIDERIO / BA 15 21 17 19 72 72,00 Súmula
87 2498 ATA Marcelo Barros Mendes PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO / PR 19 18 16 19 72 72,00 Súmula
88 2366 Djair Alves de Melo PB MASSARANDUBA / PB 16 21 19 16 72 72,00 Súmula
89 2794 Adel Luz Miranda Barros da Silva RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 17 18 17 19 71 71,00 Súmula
90 1522 Geandro Severino Guimarães GO JATAI / GO 17 20 15 19 71 71,00 Súmula
91 2630 Alexandre Proto Conte GO RIO VERDE / GO 15 18 20 18 71 71,00 Súmula
92 2634 Diogo Fries GO MINEIROS / GO 18 15 20 18 71 71,00 Súmula
93 2539 Alexander Rodrigo Hasimoto PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 17 14 18 21 70 70,00 Súmula
94 2792 Thiago Santos Zini PR PALMAS / PR 16 15 19 20 70 70,00 Súmula
95 2117 Paulo Rogerio Hudson GO JATAI / GO 19 13 18 20 70 70,00 Súmula
96 2572 Roberto Melo de Souza Filho PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 19 16 16 19 70 70,00 Súmula
97 2440 Juliano Ricardo Santana dos Santos GO GOIANIA / GO 18 16 18 18 70 70,00 Súmula
98 2124 Ivo Ponce PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO / PR 20 19 14 17 70 70,00 Súmula
99 2743 Almir Geuda PR PALMAS / PR 20 18 17 15 70 70,00 Súmula
100 2801 Fernando Rassi Nader GO GOIANIA / GO 19 18 12 20 69 69,00 Súmula
101 2248 Hugo Costa Melo GO JATAI / GO 14 19 17 19 69 69,00 Súmula
102 2270 Saulo Viana Seabra PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 17 18 15 19 69 69,00 Súmula
103 1267 Sidnei Silva De Souza RO JI-PARANA / RO 19 16 15 19 69 69,00 Súmula
104 2377 ATA Heizer Ricardo Izzo PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO / PR 20 19 14 16 69 69,00 Súmula
105 2137 Carlos Renan Assis de Medeiros RN ASSU / RN 17 17 17 17 68 68,00 Súmula
106 2378 Bruno Goldoni PR PALMAS / PR 20 20 14 14 68 68,00 Súmula
107 2460 Bruno Oliveira Carvalho GO JATAI / GO 18 13 16 20 67 67,00 Súmula
108 2687 Habraao Diogenes Bessa Peixoto RN ASSU / RN 16 18 16 17 67 67,00 Súmula
109 1655 Ivan Gomes Pires GO RIO VERDE / GO 17 18 17 15 67 67,00 Súmula
110 2714 Jeferson Platzeck Estrella PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO / PR 13 15 21 17 66 66,00 Súmula
111 1573 Rafael Borcath Santos PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 16 16 16 17 65 65,00 Súmula
112 2230 Miguel Pegoraro PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 15 18 15 17 65 65,00 Súmula
113 1391 Everton Müeller PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 17 14 18 15 64 64,00 Súmula
114 1839 Marcelo Caetano Parreira da Silva MG UBERLANDIA / MG 14 9 19 21 63 63,00 Súmula
115 2032 Sandro Locks MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 13 14 17 19 63 63,00 Súmula
116 2796 Eduardo Baumann SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 14 19 14 16 63 63,00 Súmula
117 2500 Giovanni Souza Lucaroni TO ARAGUAINA / TO 14 11 17 20 62 62,00 Súmula
118 2707 Abdol Karim Makki PR PALMAS / PR 10 12 21 18 61 61,00 Súmula
119 2318 Fernando Lunardelli PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO / PR 17 16 15 12 60 60,00 Súmula
120 2783 Sadrac Borges Wendland GO JATAI / GO 11 16 15 17 59 59,00 Súmula
121 2627 Juarez Veloso Linhares GO RIO VERDE / GO 15 9 19 16 59 59,00 Súmula
122 2772 Reginaldo Sousa Cruvinel GO RIO VERDE / GO 13 12 18 16 59 59,00 Súmula
123 2745 Alessandro Teixeira Leite GO ANAPOLIS / GO 15 13 19 12 59 59,00 Súmula
124 2807 Salazar Jonas Marquetti Junior MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 15 16 13 14 58 58,00 Súmula
125 1557 Leandro Sousa Araujo PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 14 10 15 17 56 56,00 Súmula
126 2802 Paulo Sergio de Souza Vilela GO GOIANIA / GO 14 17 14 11 56 56,00 Súmula
127 2701 Renato Augusto Nascimento Castro GO RIO VERDE / GO 16 15 14 11 56 56,00 Súmula
128 2754 Wilson Sartoretto MT JUARA / MT 14 18 14 9 55 55,00 Súmula
129 2603 Jederson Antunes da Silva GO JATAI / GO 9 10 17 18 54 54,00 Súmula
130 2240 Delton Baggio SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 17 10 14 13 54 54,00 Súmula
131 2803 Luiz Carlos Alves Borges Junior GO GOIANIA / GO 10 12 16 15 53 53,00 Súmula
132 2759 Luiz Rodolfo Amarante Assis da Silva MT JUARA / MT 16 14 12 11 53 53,00 Súmula
133 1790 Aurelio Lazaro Rodrigues Carvalho GO JATAI / GO 3 15 13 20 51 51,00 Súmula
134 2758 Diou Serafim Donizeti Datsch Rodrigues de Rezende MT JUARA / MT 13 14 12 12 51 51,00 Súmula
135 2012 Marco Aurelio Moraes Ferreira GO JATAI / GO 14 7 12 16 49 49,00 Súmula
136 1291 Luciano Daroit MT SORRISO / MT 17 12 10 10 49 49,00 Súmula
137 2626 Sergio Roberto Rigolin PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO / PR 10 10 15 13 48 48,00 Súmula
138 2786 Marco Aurelio Martins Rodrigues GO RIO VERDE / GO 8 9 14 11 42 42,00 Súmula
139 2789 Marcus Vinicius Ribeiro DF BRASILIA / DF 7 9 10 11 37 37,00 Súmula
140 2756 Wagner Leao Serrao PA SANTAREM / PA 12 10 12 3 37 37,00 Súmula
141 2790 Dauto Barbosa Castro Passare MT CUIABA / MT 7 4 6 3 20 20,00 Súmula
Master - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0155 Marcilio Barreira de Mesquita SP RIO CLARO / SP 25 25 24 25 99 99,00 Súmula
2 1473 ATA Miguel Roberto Delai MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 24 24 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
3 0042 Léo Aghpito Periolo PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 25 23 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
4 0431 ATA Marcelo Lima Neves BA BRASILIA / DF 25 24 24 23 96 96,00 Súmula
5 0444 Marco Antonio Guidi Bittar RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 23 25 23 24 95 95,00 Súmula
6 0153 Benedito Claudio Sobral AL MACEIO / AL 23 22 25 24 94 94,00 Súmula
7 2530 Eduardo de Oliveira Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA / TO 24 22 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
8 1853 ATA Ronan Barbosa Garcia Junior MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 22 23 24 24 93 93,00 Súmula
9 0034 Guido Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO / AL 24 24 22 23 93 93,00 Súmula
10 1873 Mario Roberto Scheide MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 25 24 22 22 93 93,00 Súmula
11 1086 ATA Flavio Carlos Kruger RS PELOTAS / RS 22 22 23 25 92 92,00 Súmula
12 0521 Geraldo Gonçalves Meireles Filho GO GOIANIA / GO 23 19 25 24 91 91,00 Súmula
13 0239 Marcos Henrique Chiaradia PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 24 21 22 24 91 91,00 Súmula
14 0135 Antonio Hertz PR GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 23 22 22 91 91,00 Súmula
15 0180 Tadeu Valentin Zilli SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 22 21 23 90 90,00 Súmula
16 0903 José Angelo Venturine PR ARAPONGAS / PR 24 23 21 22 90 90,00 Súmula
17 2631 Dionizio Comiotto RS PELOTAS / RS 21 20 24 24 89 89,00 Súmula
18 0367 Antonio Dalmas Neto SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 23 23 24 89 89,00 Súmula
19 1739 Miguel Angelo de Menezes Fumagalli RS PELOTAS / RS 22 24 19 24 89 89,00 Súmula
20 0269 Elivaldo Ladimir F. de Oliveira AL ARAPIRACA / AL 21 23 20 24 88 88,00 Súmula
21 0158 ATA Lauro Sérgio Omena Barbosa AL MACEIO / AL 23 23 22 20 88 88,00 Súmula
22 1759 Leandro Pampado SP BARRA BONITA / SP 21 22 21 23 87 87,00 Súmula
23 1450 Joaquim Antonio Pereira GO GOIANIA / GO 21 23 21 22 87 87,00 Súmula
24 0833 Claudionor Rodrigues Arantes GO JATAI / GO 20 21 20 23 84 84,00 Súmula
25 1857 ATA Daniel Reuter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 21 22 20 21 84 84,00 Súmula
26 2768 Aureo Alves Vilar PE RECIFE / PE 23 20 21 20 84 84,00 Súmula
27 1705 Claudio Toledo Gomes de Mattos RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 21 20 24 19 84 84,00 Súmula
28 1840 Enio Emilio Klein RS PELOTAS / RS 20 23 22 19 84 84,00 Súmula
29 0394 Marco Antônio Tenório Fernandes AL MACEIO / AL 21 20 21 20 82 82,00 Súmula
30 1306 José Irlandi Felippi SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 22 21 18 82 82,00 Súmula
31 0008 João Henrique Vilela de Andrade PR ARAPONGAS / PR 21 20 19 19 79 79,00 Súmula
32 2198 ATA Renato José Weber RS PELOTAS / RS 18 18 19 16 71 71,00 Súmula
33 0062 Albary de Jesus Silva PR CASCAVEL / PR 20 14 15 21 70 70,00 Súmula
Master - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2329 Roberto Perez Alonso DF BRASILIA / DF 23 24 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
2 2273 Joel Brito Rocha GO BRASILIA / DF 25 22 24 23 94 94,00 Súmula
3 0070 Davi Augusto Likes PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 23 23 23 24 93 93,00 Súmula
4 1852 Marcos Vinicius de Almeida Santos PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 23 23 25 22 93 93,00 Súmula
5 0292 Heriberto Nilson Tereska RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 23 22 23 24 92 92,00 Súmula
6 0295 Francisco Antonio Botelho de Castro Neves SP RIO CLARO / SP 24 21 22 24 91 91,00 Súmula
7 0407 Fernando Leite Acioli AL MACEIO / AL 24 24 22 21 91 91,00 Súmula
8 2506 Roberto de Oliveira Lacerda DF BRASILIA / DF 22 22 22 24 90 90,00 Súmula
9 1985 Ernst Ludwig Schroff GO GOIANIA / GO 20 23 25 22 90 90,00 Súmula
10 0301 Francisco Carlos Jorge PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 21 24 22 22 89 89,00 Súmula
11 1787 Jocenio Pereira Dantas CE MARCO / CE 23 23 21 22 89 89,00 Súmula
12 1202 Telmo Eraldo Frantz BA SAO DESIDERIO / BA 24 22 21 22 89 89,00 Súmula
13 0307 Valdir Kronbauer PR HERNANDARIAS / PY 23 23 21 21 88 88,00 Súmula
14 0187 Laurean Cadore RS PELOTAS / RS 20 21 23 23 87 87,00 Súmula
15 0858 Francisco Luiz Arcari SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 20 23 23 87 87,00 Súmula
16 2123 Antonio Alves Correa DF BRASILIA / DF 21 20 23 23 87 87,00 Súmula
17 1205 Edson Pinto Mariano Júnior BA SAO DESIDERIO / BA 24 23 20 20 87 87,00 Súmula
18 2573 Alexandre Soviero RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 20 22 21 23 86 86,00 Súmula
19 0285 Pedro Jairo Mick PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 22 21 24 19 86 86,00 Súmula
20 0616 ATA Henrique José Costa de Medeiros PR CASCAVEL / PR 22 20 21 22 85 85,00 Súmula
21 2211 Jaime Jorge Araujo DF BRASILIA / DF 19 21 24 21 85 85,00 Súmula
22 0756 Mário Sérgio Galles PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO / PR 20 22 22 21 85 85,00 Súmula
23 1773 Baltasar Melo Filho PI ALTOS / PI 20 22 22 20 84 84,00 Súmula
24 2096 Pedro Moacir Pereira DF BRASILIA / DF 21 18 21 23 83 83,00 Súmula
25 0109 Antonio Altair de Oliveira PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 20 21 21 20 82 82,00 Súmula
26 0214 ATA Manoel Baia Siqueira Neto AL MACEIO / AL 21 20 21 20 82 82,00 Súmula
27 0898 Gilson Mario PR ARAPONGAS / PR 20 23 19 20 82 82,00 Súmula
28 0680 Leonardo Makowski Filho PR ARAPONGAS / PR 21 20 18 22 81 81,00 Súmula
29 2793 José Aluízio Sampaio Dias Ferreira RJ VALENCA / RJ 19 22 22 17 80 80,00 Súmula
30 1845 ATA Antonio Galvão Britto Arantes MG UBERLANDIA / MG 16 21 19 23 79 79,00 Súmula
31 0503 Frederico Guilherme de Faria Sousa GO GOIANIA / GO 19 22 18 20 79 79,00 Súmula
32 2361 Amadeu Pereira Borges DF BRASILIA / DF 21 23 18 17 79 79,00 Súmula
33 1530 Francisco Urbano Sobrinho RN ASSU / RN 21 18 17 22 78 78,00 Súmula
34 2326 Elemar Baumann SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 18 20 20 19 77 77,00 Súmula
35 2372 Emanuel Paes Cardoso Filho BA SALVADOR / BA 16 20 20 20 76 76,00 Súmula
36 1555 Jose das Dores Freitas GO GOIANIA / GO 22 17 21 16 76 76,00 Súmula
37 2297 ATA Alexandre Gonçalves Santana MG UBERLANDIA / MG 18 18 16 23 75 75,00 Súmula
38 2543 ATA Marco Aurélio de Souza Coutinho RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 17 18 20 20 75 75,00 Súmula
39 0871 Anderson Claiton Cordelli SP AMERICANA / SP 20 16 20 19 75 75,00 Súmula
40 1697 Marcelo Paulo Fenker PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 10 20 22 22 74 74,00 Súmula
41 0722 Alvaro Fernandes Correia Filho PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 16 20 18 20 74 74,00 Súmula
42 2734 Assis Ali Mohamad SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 20 21 14 74 74,00 Súmula
43 2509 Sergio Peres Carvalho GO JATAI / GO 14 19 19 21 73 73,00 Súmula
44 2628 Geraldo Magela da Silva DF BRASILIA / DF 18 18 17 17 70 70,00 Súmula
45 1139 Dorival Aparecido dos Santos PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO / PR 18 19 16 17 70 70,00 Súmula
46 1494 Luiz Carlos Pine PR ARAPONGAS / PR 18 22 13 17 70 70,00 Súmula
47 0904 ATA José Alberto Rodrigues PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO / PR 19 19 19 13 70 70,00 Súmula
48 2111 ATA Silmar Régis Camarini RO JI-PARANA / RO 15 21 17 16 69 69,00 Súmula
49 0527 José Antonio Flor GO GOIANIA / GO 19 15 16 18 68 68,00 Súmula
50 1251 Jose Roberto Machado SP BARRA BONITA / SP 17 20 14 13 64 64,00 Súmula
51 1556 José Carlos da Costa Lima RN ASSU / RN 15 16 15 17 63 63,00 Súmula
52 2691 Ademil Pereira Plácido MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 12 16 20 15 63 63,00 Súmula
53 2488 Adalberto Souza Machado GO GOIANIA / GO 15 15 15 17 62 62,00 Súmula
54 2465 João Lindolfo Teodoro Rodrigues GO JATAI / GO 16 12 12 20 60 60,00 Súmula
55 2660 Odair Angelelli SP BARRA BONITA / SP 20 13 14 13 60 60,00 Súmula
56 0774 Tarquinio Moreira De Oliveira PA SANTAREM / PA 13 17 16 12 58 58,00 Súmula
57 1782 Olavo Servulo de Lima Neto GO JATAI / GO 12 13 15 17 57 57,00 Súmula
58 1612 Paulo Afonso Linhares RN ASSU / RN 8 10 11 13 42 42,00 Súmula
59 2363 Carlos Eduardo Bobri Ribas SP AMERICANA / SP 13 9 9 10 41 41,00 Súmula
Veterano - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0084 Francisco Pedro Nery da Silva RS PELOTAS / RS 23 24 24 25 96 96,00 Súmula
2 2587 Wanderley Barboza Alce MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 23 25 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
3 0179 Daniel Melo Martins RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 21 25 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
4 0334 ATA Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 23 23 25 23 94 94,00 Súmula
5 0635 Irapuan Costa Junior GO GOIANIA / GO 18 24 25 23 90 90,00 Súmula
6 0638 ATA Carlos Simão de Souza SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 22 24 21 23 90 90,00 Súmula
7 2494 Carlos Quintiere Costa RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 22 23 25 20 90 90,00 Súmula
8 0324 José Manoel Soar SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 22 23 23 89 89,00 Súmula
9 1095 Roberto Ivan Penz RS PELOTAS / RS 22 25 21 21 89 89,00 Súmula
10 0631 Sebastião Gonzaga GO RIO VERDE / GO 21 21 23 23 88 88,00 Súmula
11 1104 ATA Helmo Carlos Frantz BA SAO DESIDERIO / BA 22 22 23 20 87 87,00 Súmula
12 0115 ATA Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 19 23 21 23 86 86,00 Súmula
13 0386 Marcílio Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO / AL 21 21 21 23 86 86,00 Súmula
14 0993 Afrânio José Tavares Bueno SP BARRA BONITA / SP 22 20 22 21 85 85,00 Súmula
15 2002 José Geraldo Oliveira Mota AL ARAPIRACA / AL 19 24 21 21 85 85,00 Súmula
16 0550 Fernando Viana Hummel SP RESENDE / RJ 18 22 21 23 84 84,00 Súmula
17 0828 Antonio Sergio Perroni Pinheiro SP RIO CLARO / SP 19 22 22 21 84 84,00 Súmula
18 0700 Antonio Alberto Marin SP MONTE ALTO / SP 20 22 22 20 84 84,00 Súmula
19 2711 Carlos Alberto Zanenga MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 15 20 20 19 74 74,00 Súmula
Veterano - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2051 Mauricio Jorge Gomes Pimenta PE RECIFE / PE 23 24 23 23 93 93,00 Súmula
2 0032 Carlos Eduardo Marques PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 24 24 19 25 92 92,00 Súmula
3 0809 Ronaldo Fundão Ramade RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 24 22 24 20 90 90,00 Súmula
4 1846 Henrique Afonso Somacal RS PELOTAS / RS 22 22 21 24 89 89,00 Súmula
5 1932 Ismael Tadeu Trevisani SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 22 20 24 88 88,00 Súmula
6 0578 Argino Bedin MT SORRISO / MT 22 20 21 24 87 87,00 Súmula
7 2139 Luiz Carlos Vasconcellos Pirani SP RIO CLARO / SP 24 20 21 22 87 87,00 Súmula
8 0824 Anselmo Bispo dos Santos Neto SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 22 23 22 20 87 87,00 Súmula
9 2279 Aparecido Antonio de Mendonça SP ARARAQUARA / SP 22 20 21 23 86 86,00 Súmula
10 0104 Luiz Glazito Virmond Abreu PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 22 21 21 22 86 86,00 Súmula
11 0223 Jarbas Lessa Omena AL MACEIO / AL 21 21 23 21 86 86,00 Súmula
12 1121 Odati Moraes da Silva PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO / PR 23 23 21 19 86 86,00 Súmula
13 0831 José Nicolau Henriques SP MONTE ALTO / SP 18 22 22 23 85 85,00 Súmula
14 1439 Macario Gonzalez Garcia MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 20 24 19 22 85 85,00 Súmula
15 2441 Edison João Geraissate Filho GO GOIANIA / GO 22 16 22 24 84 84,00 Súmula
16 1336 Norberto Klechniowsky RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 19 20 21 24 84 84,00 Súmula
17 1403 Ailton Lustoza dos Santos BA SALVADOR / BA 19 24 20 21 84 84,00 Súmula
18 2767 Frederico José Pereira da Costa PE RECIFE / PE 21 22 22 17 82 82,00 Súmula
19 0459 Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro BA SALVADOR / BA 18 20 20 23 81 81,00 Súmula
20 0065 Neri Luiz Mella PR HERNANDARIAS / PY 22 23 18 18 81 81,00 Súmula
21 0476 Wilson Jose dos Santos AL MACEIO / AL 17 18 21 23 79 79,00 Súmula
22 1174 Aido Luiz Dei Ricardi RS PELOTAS / RS 17 22 19 21 79 79,00 Súmula
23 0461 Sidney Stachetti Baldini SP RIO CLARO / SP 19 20 19 20 78 78,00 Súmula
24 0276 Carlos Augusto Sell SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 17 21 19 20 77 77,00 Súmula
25 0434 Victor Fernando Ollero Ventin BA SALVADOR / BA 22 19 18 18 77 77,00 Súmula
26 0327 Luiz Carlos Ferro SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 21 21 16 77 77,00 Súmula
27 1608 Humberto Barbosa de Souza GO GOIANIA / GO 21 18 16 21 76 76,00 Súmula
28 0681 Leoclides Bedin MT SORRISO / MT 16 19 22 18 75 75,00 Súmula
29 0778 Reinaldo Beluzo Foloni SP BARRA BONITA / SP 20 15 16 20 71 71,00 Súmula
30 2619 José Ferreira Costa AL MACEIO / AL 15 17 20 19 71 71,00 Súmula
31 2520 Raimundo José Pereira dos Santos PI ALTOS / PI 20 19 17 15 71 71,00 Súmula
32 1946 Vanderlei Chilante MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 16 16 18 19 69 69,00 Súmula
33 0225 Pedro Virmond Lima Bittencourt PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 17 17 16 19 69 69,00 Súmula
34 1366 Sergio Pedro Vallerini SP RIO CLARO / SP 16 17 18 18 69 69,00 Súmula
35 2771 Aderbal Antonio de Melo GO RIO VERDE / GO 18 14 14 20 66 66,00 Súmula
36 2713 Klaus da Silva Lopes RS PELOTAS / RS 10 17 21 18 66 66,00 Súmula
37 2120 Mario Pedro Lorezoni DF BRASILIA / DF 15 15 18 16 64 64,00 Súmula
38 0126 Paulo Vinicius Lagoa Scholze PR PIRAQUARA / PR 16 14 16 17 63 63,00 Súmula
39 2422 Elton Luiz Rodrigues Arantes GO RIO VERDE / GO 16 17 16 13 62 62,00 Súmula
40 1265 Caetano Paschoal Pitelli Milani SP ARARAQUARA / SP 10 10 19 12 51 51,00 Súmula
Júnior Masculino - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2343 Eduardo Suzin SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 18 22 22 21 19 21 21 21 165 82,50 Súmula
2 2556 ATA Pedro Henrique Comel RS PELOTAS / RS 21 22 20 23 18 16 12 17 149 74,50 Súmula
Dama - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1812 ATA Aline Quenzer Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 21 23 23 21 22 20 25 23 178 89,00 Súmula
2 0402 Rosemarie Stobbe Dalle Mulle RS PELOTAS / RS 20 17 22 22 22 23 25 22 173 86,50 Súmula
3 1806 ATA Luciana Vidmar Denti RS PELOTAS / RS 21 21 22 22 23 22 20 22 173 86,50 Súmula
4 2502 ATA Rosilene Viana Back TO ARAGUAINA / TO 22 22 24 20 17 18 22 22 167 83,50 Súmula
5 2171 ATA Rafaela Scanagatta Galletto Simão SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 22 21 20 23 18 18 22 165 82,50 Súmula
6 2368 Madalena de Assis Ramos Pirani SP RIO CLARO / SP 17 13 15 13 14 15 9 13 109 54,50 Súmula
Sênior - AAA - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1027 Diego Willian Cardoso SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 25 24 25 24 25 23 24 25 195 97,50 Súmula
2 0164 ATA Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 25 24 24 24 25 23 23 25 193 96,50 Súmula
3 0558 ATA Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SORRISO / MT 23 22 25 23 23 25 25 25 191 95,50 Súmula
4 1103 ATA Roberto Bortolozzo BA SAO DESIDERIO / BA 25 25 22 22 24 24 25 24 191 95,50 Súmula
5 1446 ATA Gilberto Claudio Pavlak RS PELOTAS / RS 25 24 24 23 24 23 23 24 190 95,00 Súmula
6 1100 Marivaldo Pereira da Silva RS PELOTAS / RS 22 23 25 24 24 24 24 23 189 94,50 Súmula
7 2170 ATA Vinicius Neves Simão SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 24 24 22 24 23 25 24 188 94,00 Súmula
8 0221 ATA Giovani Macedo Suriz RS GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 24 23 23 22 24 25 25 187 93,50 Súmula
9 1066 ATA Luis Roberto Viganó RS PELOTAS / RS 25 22 22 25 21 24 22 25 186 93,00 Súmula
10 0081 ATA Rudiclei Dal Cim SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 25 25 24 22 22 22 23 23 186 93,00 Súmula
Sênior - AA - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 24 25 24 24 24 25 25 25 196 98,00 Súmula
2 1106 ATA Rudimar Bortolozzo BA SAO DESIDERIO / BA 24 24 24 24 24 25 25 25 195 97,50 Súmula
3 0085 ATA Diógenes Antônio Pavinato SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 23 25 24 25 25 25 23 194 97,00 Súmula
4 0400 Marcio Damiani RS PELOTAS / RS 25 23 23 22 24 24 25 25 191 95,50 Súmula
5 0567 ATA Emilio Cassiano Ossani MT JUARA / MT 25 25 25 24 23 23 22 24 191 95,50 Súmula
6 1811 ATA Marcelo Mota Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 22 23 23 24 25 24 24 25 190 95,00 Súmula
7 2639 Tiago Mendes de Oliveira SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 24 25 23 24 24 24 24 190 95,00 Súmula
8 0178 Luciano Toson RS PELOTAS / RS 24 24 23 25 25 24 24 21 190 95,00 Súmula
9 1276 ATA Lair Jose de Marchi MT SORRISO / MT 24 22 24 21 24 25 24 25 189 94,50 Súmula
10 0571 Neimar Suzin SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 24 24 25 24 22 24 22 189 94,50 Súmula
11 1453 ATA Ary Denti RS PELOTAS / RS 23 24 23 25 24 25 23 22 189 94,50 Súmula
12 2584 Marcio Artur Trein RS PELOTAS / RS 23 24 23 25 21 24 23 25 188 94,00 Súmula
13 1359 Valdemir de Medeiros Cavalcante PB MASSARANDUBA / PB 24 24 21 24 23 24 24 24 188 94,00 Súmula
14 1785 Carlos Augusto Costabeber RS PELOTAS / RS 25 23 23 23 24 23 23 24 188 94,00 Súmula
15 0171 ATA Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 25 23 24 23 24 25 22 188 94,00 Súmula
16 1109 ATA Ricardo Bof RS PELOTAS / RS 23 24 24 22 20 24 25 25 187 93,50 Súmula
17 1063 ATA Paulo Ricardo Fabiani MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 22 22 24 25 22 24 23 25 187 93,50 Súmula
18 0377 Robson Deschamps SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 23 23 23 22 23 25 24 187 93,50 Súmula
19 2411 ATA Silvio Back TO ARAGUAINA / TO 20 24 23 24 24 23 23 25 186 93,00 Súmula
20 0668 Johnny Eduardo Rotini SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 23 24 23 24 23 23 22 186 93,00 Súmula
21 0755 Carlos Roberto Felipe SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 22 25 23 23 25 25 21 186 93,00 Súmula
22 0910 Reginaldo Amaral Milbradt SP BARRA BONITA / SP 21 24 24 21 24 25 22 24 185 92,50 Súmula
23 1433 Fabio Lopes Dartora RS PELOTAS / RS 20 24 24 23 24 24 22 23 184 92,00 Súmula
24 0167 Denilson Arnaldo Teixeira SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 25 24 24 24 22 24 22 184 92,00 Súmula
25 1566 Cesar Luiz Simioni SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 24 24 25 22 23 21 22 184 92,00 Súmula
26 1621 Sidnei Baumann PA SANTAREM / PA 23 21 21 24 23 25 23 23 183 91,50 Súmula
27 0154 ATA Maicon dos Reis Soares SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 23 23 24 21 23 24 22 183 91,50 Súmula
28 0470 Roberto Guarezi Calegari SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 23 24 21 22 23 24 24 182 91,00 Súmula
29 1032 Rafael Diego Rausch SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 21 24 23 25 22 20 24 182 91,00 Súmula
30 0240 ATA Jucinei da Rosa Machado SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 24 23 24 23 22 23 22 182 91,00 Súmula
31 0528 ATA Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares Jr. RS PELOTAS / RS 23 23 22 25 24 21 19 24 181 90,50 Súmula
32 0796 Átila Moura Abella RS PELOTAS / RS 21 25 23 19 23 25 22 23 181 90,50 Súmula
33 1088 ATA Tarso Barison RS PELOTAS / RS 25 24 19 21 22 22 22 25 180 90,00 Súmula
34 1490 ATA Luiz Carlos de Toffol RS PELOTAS / RS 22 25 24 24 19 21 22 23 180 90,00 Súmula
35 1089 ATA Ricardo Barcelos Barison RS PELOTAS / RS 23 20 20 24 20 24 25 21 177 88,50 Súmula
36 1896 ATA Guilherme José Anastácio de Souza Neto SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 20 22 24 25 20 22 22 20 175 87,50 Súmula
37 0806 Andre Moratelli SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 19 22 23 23 18 21 24 173 86,50 Súmula
38 0931 Antonio Motta Filho SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 20 22 22 19 22 23 21 171 85,50 Súmula
39 1454 Adriano Felipe Curzel RS PELOTAS / RS 22 24 22 23 17 22 20 17 167 83,50 Súmula
40 1830 ATA Rodrigo Machado Saraiva GO UBERLANDIA / MG 20 24 20 20 17 21 22 16 160 80,00 Súmula
Sênior - A - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1931 Silvio Romeu de Paula Machado MT SORRISO / MT 25 23 25 23 24 25 23 23 191 95,50 Súmula
2 0714 ATA Hugo Leonardo Garcia de Aquino MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 24 25 22 25 24 21 24 23 188 94,00 Súmula
3 0454 Robson Lago RS PELOTAS / RS 24 23 25 22 23 23 24 23 187 93,50 Súmula
4 2321 ATA Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT SORRISO / MT 21 24 23 25 24 23 25 22 187 93,50 Súmula
5 1580 Edmilson Martins SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 24 24 23 21 25 23 23 185 92,50 Súmula
6 1319 ATA Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior BA SALVADOR / BA 23 24 23 24 22 23 23 23 185 92,50 Súmula
7 2186 Cristhian Antonio Panho SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 24 23 24 24 22 22 22 185 92,50 Súmula
8 0515 Valdecir Antonio Golfe SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 24 24 24 23 23 21 22 185 92,50 Súmula
9 1864 ATA Renato Siquieroli MG UBERLANDIA / MG 23 24 25 23 21 23 25 21 185 92,50 Súmula
10 0836 Augusto Argenta Bortoli SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 25 25 23 22 24 22 23 21 185 92,50 Súmula
11 1979 Eduardo Mossmann de Araujo Filho RS PELOTAS / RS 23 22 22 24 23 22 25 23 184 92,00 Súmula
12 2261 Carlos Helmuth Uhlendorf SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 25 19 22 23 22 23 25 24 183 91,50 Súmula
13 1807 ATA Marcos Luis Rochembach PR GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 24 24 23 20 23 24 21 183 91,50 Súmula
14 1630 ATA Francisco Carneiro Lima TO ARAGUAINA / TO 23 24 23 19 22 23 24 24 182 91,00 Súmula
15 1072 Clerio Luiz Greseli RS PELOTAS / RS 23 21 22 23 24 23 22 24 182 91,00 Súmula
16 0160 Orélio Zago SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 23 23 25 20 21 22 24 182 91,00 Súmula
17 2586 Gabriel Menini Cavalieri MT JI-PARANA / RO 23 24 23 22 20 23 24 23 182 91,00 Súmula
18 0850 ATA Carlos Alberto Roratto SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 23 23 23 23 25 24 21 20 182 91,00 Súmula
19 2163 Marcel Dacoregio Ballmann SC PELOTAS / RS 21 23 22 22 22 23 24 24 181 90,50 Súmula
20 1835 Frank Tyrone Spranger SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 23 23 21 21 25 24 23 181 90,50 Súmula
21 1163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SORRISO / MT 25 23 23 23 21 24 22 20 181 90,50 Súmula
22 2551 ATA Thiago Rocha Bortolozzo BA SAO DESIDERIO / BA 21 24 20 25 21 22 23 24 180 90,00 Súmula
23 0690 ATA Marcelo Silvano Pereira SC PELOTAS / RS 24 19 21 23 25 22 23 23 180 90,00 Súmula
24 2162 Paulo Cesar Pedroso RS PELOTAS / RS 23 22 23 22 22 24 22 22 180 90,00 Súmula
25 2159 ATA Euro Vieceli SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 23 24 24 21 20 21 23 179 89,50 Súmula
26 1824 Anderson Raphael Zilli SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 22 24 20 21 23 24 22 179 89,50 Súmula
27 2013 José Luis Foletto MT SORRISO / MT 23 24 21 23 23 20 23 22 179 89,50 Súmula
28 1062 Adriano Magarinos RS PELOTAS / RS 24 21 23 21 24 22 23 21 179 89,50 Súmula
29 1899 Jaison José Ferrari SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 22 21 23 20 23 20 25 178 89,00 Súmula
30 1123 André Burlin RS PELOTAS / RS 23 24 23 24 22 18 24 20 178 89,00 Súmula
31 0710 ATA Eloi Bedin MT SORRISO / MT 24 22 24 20 19 20 24 24 177 88,50 Súmula
32 1586 ATA Paulo Humberto Barbosa GO GOIANIA / GO 21 24 22 20 23 21 23 23 177 88,50 Súmula
33 0853 Leandro Pravato SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 22 22 21 20 22 24 23 176 88,00 Súmula
34 1425 ATA Renato Borges Azevedo TO ARAGUAINA / TO 22 21 23 21 25 22 22 20 176 88,00 Súmula
35 0368 Paulo Edson Branco de Oliveira SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 17 24 19 24 24 22 23 174 87,00 Súmula
36 0037 ATA José Luiz dos Santos Dutra SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 20 22 20 20 23 24 22 174 87,00 Súmula
37 0243 Adoli Werlich SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 21 22 21 23 22 22 22 174 87,00 Súmula
38 2474 Lucas Ruaro Bellenzier RS PELOTAS / RS 21 22 16 23 23 25 21 22 173 86,50 Súmula
39 2581 ATA Hiago Alceu Cardoso SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 25 23 22 21 23 18 18 173 86,50 Súmula
40 0620 Renato Frare Zanella SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 20 22 20 21 22 23 24 20 172 86,00 Súmula
41 0862 ATA Ronaldo José Mazzini SP MONTE ALTO / SP 21 23 19 23 23 24 22 17 172 86,00 Súmula
42 0190 Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 22 21 19 22 24 23 21 171 85,50 Súmula
43 2252 Rafael Aldemir Pelicioli SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 22 23 21 22 18 21 18 166 83,00 Súmula
44 1085 Alessandro Duarte Gonçalves SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 20 15 22 23 22 20 22 21 165 82,50 Súmula
45 1258 Gelson Anschau MT SORRISO / MT 21 23 21 21 21 21 19 18 165 82,50 Súmula
46 1918 ATA Felippe Saliba Davet SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 15 14 19 17 12 14 18 17 126 63,00 Súmula
Sênior - B - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2011 Tiago Girotto SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 23 24 24 24 21 22 25 186 93,00 Súmula
2 2129 Moises Predebon RS PELOTAS / RS 23 25 25 25 22 21 22 23 186 93,00 Súmula
3 1445 Paulo Micheluzzi SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 24 24 22 23 19 24 23 182 91,00 Súmula
4 1455 Adriano Venancio SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 20 22 23 25 25 24 21 22 182 91,00 Súmula
5 1717 ATA Andre Gimenez Hoffmann MT SORRISO / MT 20 23 20 23 24 24 22 25 181 90,50 Súmula
6 1902 Jackson Luis Viapiana SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 23 22 23 19 23 23 24 180 90,00 Súmula
7 1255 Fabricio de Andrade Dognani SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 22 24 23 20 21 23 24 23 180 90,00 Súmula
8 0321 ATA Julio Gasparotto Markus RS PELOTAS / RS 25 23 22 24 21 23 21 21 180 90,00 Súmula
9 0379 Lincoln Castelo Deschamps SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 23 22 24 20 22 21 24 177 88,50 Súmula
10 2770 Valmir Marcelino SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 18 24 24 23 20 22 23 23 177 88,50 Súmula
11 2371 Rodrigo Beal SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 23 19 21 20 21 25 25 176 88,00 Súmula
12 0930 Everson Zmorzynski SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 20 23 19 21 25 22 24 22 176 88,00 Súmula
13 2534 Cristiano Ceolatto MT SORRISO / MT 22 22 22 21 24 20 23 22 176 88,00 Súmula
14 2421 Ronaldo Girardi RS PELOTAS / RS 23 20 21 21 23 23 24 21 176 88,00 Súmula
15 1421 Bruno Pinheiro Dias Semeghini GO GOIANIA / GO 20 24 23 23 24 20 22 20 176 88,00 Súmula
16 2617 Rafael Luis Carrard SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 25 21 24 19 22 22 24 19 176 88,00 Súmula
17 2221 Jean Paulo Jorge SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 22 21 22 20 23 22 23 175 87,50 Súmula
18 1769 Francisco Cicero Feitosa de Aguiar CE MARCO / CE 23 22 20 23 20 21 22 23 174 87,00 Súmula
19 2641 Helio Onivio Begrow RS PELOTAS / RS 22 22 22 21 20 22 24 21 174 87,00 Súmula
20 1462 Jean Rafael Canani SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 17 23 22 21 25 24 19 174 87,00 Súmula
21 0561 Mauro Antônio Meister PR GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 21 21 22 23 24 21 20 173 86,50 Súmula
22 2220 Rafael Vieceli SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 23 22 21 19 20 21 24 172 86,00 Súmula
23 1536 Daniel Marafiga de Godoy RS PELOTAS / RS 19 21 21 20 22 21 25 23 172 86,00 Súmula
24 2602 Rafael Montini RS PELOTAS / RS 18 23 22 19 25 19 23 22 171 85,50 Súmula
25 0654 ATA Marcelo Siqueira SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 22 15 23 22 20 24 23 170 85,00 Súmula
26 2596 Lucio Back SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 23 21 22 19 22 18 23 169 84,50 Súmula
27 2514 Tarlis Fabrício Sabadin BA SAO DESIDERIO / BA 17 23 20 22 18 23 25 21 169 84,50 Súmula
28 1777 ATA Clecio Tamasauskas SP AMERICANA / SP 23 20 19 23 20 24 20 20 169 84,50 Súmula
29 0955 ATA Eliomar Serpa SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 22 19 23 20 20 23 19 169 84,50 Súmula
30 2492 ATA Leandro Cardoso Martins SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 21 19 21 21 22 20 23 168 84,00 Súmula
31 1820 Claudio Adão Furlan SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 21 19 21 20 21 23 21 168 84,00 Súmula
32 1815 ATA João Luiz Dutra SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 24 21 18 24 23 19 18 168 84,00 Súmula
33 0975 ATA Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA / TO 19 22 18 24 21 19 23 21 167 83,50 Súmula
34 2134 ATA Janquiel Elias Toniazzo RS PELOTAS / RS 19 20 21 22 22 21 19 22 166 83,00 Súmula
35 0077 Luciano Kisner SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 20 21 20 19 21 20 21 166 83,00 Súmula
36 0977 Wanderlei Monteiro De Araujo Filho TO ARAGUAINA / TO 23 23 22 21 20 22 17 16 164 82,00 Súmula
37 2431 ATA Giovani Sandro Battisti SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 16 13 17 21 20 21 22 19 149 74,50 Súmula
38 1499 ATA Ocadiomar Rissotto SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 17 16 20 20 15 19 22 148 74,00 Súmula
39 2145 Andre Luís Cabral PR GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 20 18 10 1 20 22 21 21 133 66,50 Súmula
Sênior - C - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0373 Vilmar Harger SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 20 24 25 21 23 24 24 24 185 92,50 Súmula
2 2537 Emerson Clecio Calixto Siqueira AL ARAPIRACA / AL 23 20 22 22 22 22 24 23 178 89,00 Súmula
3 2353 Walter Zanotto Lopes Barbosa MT JUARA / MT 21 19 24 21 23 23 21 25 177 88,50 Súmula
4 1774 João Mateus Reis Melo PI ALTOS / PI 24 21 19 23 21 20 21 22 171 85,50 Súmula
5 1753 Sander Fogliarini da Costa RS PELOTAS / RS 19 22 21 18 23 22 24 19 168 84,00 Súmula
6 2359 ATA Saulo Sanches Salles SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 19 20 20 19 24 21 22 166 83,00 Súmula
7 0338 ATA Bruno Araujo Conrado PR CASCAVEL / PR 23 21 19 20 20 21 22 20 166 83,00 Súmula
8 2512 Anderson Urcício de Lucca BA SALVADOR / BA 19 17 21 22 22 22 21 21 165 82,50 Súmula
9 2655 Nei Cavalheiro SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 20 19 20 23 20 22 21 20 165 82,50 Súmula
10 2180 ATA Alexandre Zancan MT SORRISO / MT 20 18 21 23 21 21 19 20 163 81,50 Súmula
11 2563 ATA Claudenir Bortolozzo BA SAO DESIDERIO / BA 21 23 20 17 16 20 21 20 158 79,00 Súmula
12 2226 Marcos Antonio Beal SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 22 20 20 19 18 17 17 155 77,50 Súmula
13 2228 Boris Bento Brandão SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 19 18 18 21 19 14 14 19 142 71,00 Súmula
14 2240 Delton Baggio SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 14 15 13 22 8 11 14 13 110 55,00 Súmula
Sênior - D - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2450 Cassio Adriel Wagner MT SORRISO / MT 24 23 23 24 25 24 23 22 188 94,00 Súmula
2 0359 Marcos Alexandre Machado SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 22 24 22 23 25 21 25 186 93,00 Súmula
3 0656 Ademir Artur Ferrari SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 24 23 23 20 22 24 23 181 90,50 Súmula
4 2383 Luiz Fernando Bonamigo RS PELOTAS / RS 21 24 22 21 21 24 25 21 179 89,50 Súmula
5 1960 Ricardo Tadeu Ossani MT JUARA / MT 24 21 22 22 21 22 21 21 174 87,00 Súmula
6 2166 Rafael Rodrigues Antelo Lopez SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 23 20 21 19 22 21 24 173 86,50 Súmula
7 2554 ATA Luiz Henrique Comel RS PELOTAS / RS 15 22 21 24 20 21 24 21 168 84,00 Súmula
8 2582 Leonardo Luy Peixoto SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 20 24 19 21 19 24 20 20 167 83,50 Súmula
9 2298 Giovani Lopes SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 14 20 19 19 23 23 15 22 155 77,50 Súmula
10 2340 Rodrigo Schwert SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 22 16 18 21 18 18 19 153 76,50 Súmula
11 2200 Anderson Pabst Linn BA SAO DESIDERIO / BA 17 16 22 17 20 21 20 19 152 76,00 Súmula
12 1167 ATA Wilson Tomao Junior SP BARRA BONITA / SP 22 22 18 24 15 18 16 15 150 75,00 Súmula
13 2459 ATA Fábio Marques Caino BA SAO DESIDERIO / BA 20 19 14 16 18 18 21 19 145 72,50 Súmula
14 1169 ATA Caio Marcio Banuth SP BARRA BONITA / SP 21 24 23 20 12 14 12 16 142 71,00 Súmula
15 2500 Giovanni Souza Lucaroni TO ARAGUAINA / TO 20 14 15 19 21 16 17 18 140 70,00 Súmula
16 2702 Franck Charles Bez Fontana SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 17 17 18 16 12 16 18 5 119 59,50 Súmula
Master - A - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0042 Léo Aghpito Periolo PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 23 24 24 25 24 25 23 24 192 96,00 Súmula
2 2530 Eduardo de Oliveira Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA / TO 23 25 22 23 25 23 25 24 190 95,00 Súmula
3 0431 ATA Marcelo Lima Neves BA BRASILIA / DF 24 25 22 23 24 23 25 24 190 95,00 Súmula
4 0469 Elson Rogerio dos Santos SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 24 24 25 24 21 24 24 22 188 94,00 Súmula
5 0521 Geraldo Gonçalves Meireles Filho GO GOIANIA / GO 25 24 24 25 25 23 22 20 188 94,00 Súmula
6 0051 Everaldo Goulart de Almeida SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 23 23 24 24 24 23 22 24 187 93,50 Súmula
7 0570 Marco Aurélio Souza Silva SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 24 24 23 22 24 24 23 186 93,00 Súmula
8 1857 ATA Daniel Reuter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 22 22 23 24 25 25 22 20 183 91,50 Súmula
9 0858 Francisco Luiz Arcari SC GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 21 23 24 22 23 19 24 22 178 89,00 Súmula
10 0135 Antonio Hertz PR GOV. CELSO RAMOS / SC 22 21 22 21 21