Regional Internacional Nordeste - Recife/PE - 4ª Etapa Regional

Realização: 07/11/2019 à 09/11/2019

Dama - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1858 Jucelma Pereira Martins Reuter MS RECIFE / PE 22 23 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
2 1812 ATA Aline Quenzer Couto SP RECIFE / PE 21 22 21 24 88 88,00 Súmula
3 2502 ATA Rosilene Viana Back TO RECIFE / PE 17 19 22 24 82 82,00 Súmula
4 2187 ATA Roselene Maria Liberatti de Marchi MT RECIFE / PE 20 16 19 22 77 77,00 Súmula
5 2141 Aline Souto Aldeman de Oliveira AL RECIFE / PE 15 19 20 19 73 73,00 Súmula
6 1388 Aluana de Siqueira Brandão Cavalcante PB RECIFE / PE 18 12 20 20 70 70,00 Súmula
Sênior - AAA - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0002 Valdir Abel SC RECIFE / PE 22 25 25 25 97 97,00 Súmula
2 0221 ATA Giovani Macedo Suriz RS RECIFE / PE 25 24 24 23 96 96,00 Súmula
3 1103 ATA Roberto Bortolozzo BA RECIFE / PE 22 24 24 25 95 95,00 Súmula
4 1048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE RECIFE / PE 22 24 25 24 95 95,00 Súmula
5 0645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ RECIFE / PE 20 22 21 24 87 87,00 Súmula
6 1106 ATA Rudimar Bortolozzo BA RECIFE / PE 23 18 21 21 83 83,00 Súmula
Sênior - AA - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1276 ATA Lair Jose de Marchi MT RECIFE / PE 24 22 25 25 96 96,00 Súmula
2 0433 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA RECIFE / PE 25 22 25 23 95 95,00 Súmula
3 2574 Fabricio Luis Alberton RS RECIFE / PE 24 22 23 25 94 94,00 Súmula
4 1319 Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior BA RECIFE / PE 23 24 24 23 94 94,00 Súmula
5 1621 Sidnei Baumann PA RECIFE / PE 22 25 25 22 94 94,00 Súmula
6 1628 ATA André Luis Vieira Jambeiro RJ RECIFE / PE 22 23 24 24 93 93,00 Súmula
7 1359 Valdemir de Medeiros Cavalcante PB RECIFE / PE 21 24 24 20 89 89,00 Súmula
8 1811 ATA Marcelo Mota Couto SP RECIFE / PE 19 21 23 25 88 88,00 Súmula
9 1382 Renato Lucena de Araujo PB RECIFE / PE 22 23 19 22 86 86,00 Súmula
10 1596 Orotavo Lopes da Silva RJ RECIFE / PE 17 22 21 22 82 82,00 Súmula
11 2064 Maurilio Miranda Junior MG RECIFE / PE 21 22 18 20 81 81,00 Súmula
Sênior - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0167 Denilson Arnaldo Teixeira SC RECIFE / PE 22 25 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
2 1979 Eduardo Mossmann de Araujo Filho RS RECIFE / PE 23 22 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
3 0103 Fábio Branco Barros PE RECIFE / PE 23 25 21 22 91 91,00 Súmula
4 2321 ATA Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT RECIFE / PE 18 25 24 23 90 90,00 Súmula
5 2411 ATA Silvio Back TO RECIFE / PE 23 21 24 22 90 90,00 Súmula
6 1780 Edson de Souza do Ó Filho PE RECIFE / PE 23 20 22 21 86 86,00 Súmula
7 0595 Juarez Pininga Pessoa de Asevedo PE RECIFE / PE 23 21 21 20 85 85,00 Súmula
8 1897 Rodrigo de Souza Mendonça PE RECIFE / PE 22 20 22 21 85 85,00 Súmula
9 1779 ATA Alexandre Saraiva de Moraes PE RECIFE / PE 19 21 23 20 83 83,00 Súmula
10 0159 Nelmont de Bulhões Braga Junior AL RECIFE / PE 19 21 21 18 79 79,00 Súmula
Sênior - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1288 Lauro Antonio Souza de Holanda AL RECIFE / PE 24 20 24 24 92 92,00 Súmula
2 1884 Givaldo Duarte de Assis AL RECIFE / PE 23 24 20 23 90 90,00 Súmula
3 1774 João Mateus Reis Melo PI RECIFE / PE 21 21 21 21 84 84,00 Súmula
4 0426 Ricardo Henrique Pedrosa dos Santos AL RECIFE / PE 20 21 20 21 82 82,00 Súmula
5 0749 Paulo Roberto Siqueira Guimarães AL RECIFE / PE 21 17 21 21 80 80,00 Súmula
6 1881 Mauro Rodrigues Santiago PI RECIFE / PE 19 21 19 21 80 80,00 Súmula
Sênior - C - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1776 Cledionor Francisco de Mendonça Junior RN RECIFE / PE 20 23 23 24 90 90,00 Súmula
2 1469 ATA Fábio Pereira de Lima PE RECIFE / PE 22 20 23 23 88 88,00 Súmula
3 1885 Charles Barreto Lima Fernandes PI RECIFE / PE 22 19 21 24 86 86,00 Súmula
4 2057 Guilherme Saraiva de Moraes PE RECIFE / PE 21 18 23 19 81 81,00 Súmula
5 1721 Junio Porto Bernardes PA RECIFE / PE 18 22 20 20 80 80,00 Súmula
6 2276 Tiago Atta Rocha GO RECIFE / PE 19 19 19 20 77 77,00 Súmula
7 2757 João Murilo de Albuquerque Vasconcellos PE RECIFE / PE 18 19 19 19 75 75,00 Súmula
8 2525 Felipe Ciriaco Trindade RN RECIFE / PE 16 18 23 17 74 74,00 Súmula
9 0409 Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol AL RECIFE / PE 18 19 21 16 74 74,00 Súmula
10 2834 Joacil Carlos da Silva Junior PE RECIFE / PE 18 17 18 15 68 68,00 Súmula
11 2798 Bruno Leonardo Coelho dos Santos CE RECIFE / PE 19 17 17 10 63 63,00 Súmula
Sênior - D - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0686 Diego Lucas Braz RN RECIFE / PE 21 24 22 19 86 86,00 Súmula
2 2885 Felipe Rocha de Lima PE RECIFE / PE 20 18 22 19 79 79,00 Súmula
3 0348 Jovane Pereira Dantas Wanderlei RN RECIFE / PE 16 24 18 20 78 78,00 Súmula
4 2883 Marcelo Felipe de H. Cavalcanti PE RECIFE / PE 19 20 19 16 74 74,00 Súmula
5 2366 Djair Alves de Melo PB RECIFE / PE 12 13 22 22 69 69,00 Súmula
6 2716 Edgar Pereira Filho PI RECIFE / PE 13 19 14 20 66 66,00 Súmula
7 2396 Lutércio Silvano Dias Cavalcante PB RECIFE / PE 17 15 16 18 66 66,00 Súmula
8 2680 Leonardo Rodrigues dos Santos RJ RECIFE / PE 14 16 16 16 62 62,00 Súmula
9 2898 Eduardo Pedrosa Campos PE RECIFE / PE 13 14 15 15 57 57,00 Súmula
10 2137 Carlos Renan Assis de Medeiros RN RECIFE / PE 17 13 12 14 56 56,00 Súmula
11 2133 Agivaldo Paiva de Morais RN RECIFE / PE 8 13 9 13 43 43,00 Súmula
12 2897 André Luiz Barros Rabelo PE RECIFE / PE 10 7 7 11 35 35,00 Súmula
Master - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0158 ATA Lauro Sérgio Omena Barbosa AL RECIFE / PE 24 22 22 25 93 93,00 Súmula
2 0153 Benedito Claudio Sobral AL RECIFE / PE 22 21 22 22 87 87,00 Súmula
3 0431 ATA Marcelo Lima Neves BA RECIFE / PE 24 22 21 19 86 86,00 Súmula
4 0034 Guido Lessa Wanderley AL RECIFE / PE 20 23 22 19 84 84,00 Súmula
5 2530 Eduardo de Oliveira Guimarães TO RECIFE / PE 20 23 19 20 82 82,00 Súmula
Master - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1857 ATA Daniel Reuter MS RECIFE / PE 22 22 23 22 89 89,00 Súmula
2 1532 José Amadeu Junior RN RECIFE / PE 23 18 22 23 86 86,00 Súmula
3 0036 Manoel Lucio de Oliveira Neto RN RECIFE / PE 22 21 19 22 84 84,00 Súmula
4 2513 ATA Luiz Eduardo Dias MG RECIFE / PE 19 21 22 21 83 83,00 Súmula
5 0269 Elivaldo Ladimir Florentino de Oliveira AL RECIFE / PE 20 22 20 21 83 83,00 Súmula
6 1787 Jocenio Pereira Dantas CE RECIFE / PE 20 21 20 20 81 81,00 Súmula
7 0173 Nazareno Costa Júnior RN RECIFE / PE 18 18 23 21 80 80,00 Súmula
8 1773 Baltasar Melo Filho PI RECIFE / PE 18 21 20 19 78 78,00 Súmula
9 2717 Carlos Eugênio de Almeida Brennand PE RECIFE / PE 17 19 19 21 76 76,00 Súmula
10 2768 Aureo Alves Vilar PE RECIFE / PE 23 20 17 16 76 76,00 Súmula
11 2273 Joel Brito Rocha GO RECIFE / PE 20 16 17 22 75 75,00 Súmula
12 1530 Francisco Urbano Sobrinho RN RECIFE / PE 20 18 18 17 73 73,00 Súmula
13 2886 Helio Segnini Filho PI RECIFE / PE 18 15 18 17 68 68,00 Súmula
14 2529 Danísio Iran Marabuco de Sousa MA RECIFE / PE 17 15 17 18 67 67,00 Súmula
15 0214 Manoel Baia Siqueira Neto AL RECIFE / PE 10 15 16 14 55 55,00 Súmula
16 2718 Sebastião Florentino Campos Neto PE RECIFE / PE 11 14 13 16 54 54,00 Súmula
17 1556 José Carlos da Costa Lima RN RECIFE / PE 15 12 12 11 50 50,00 Súmula
18 1612 Paulo Afonso Linhares RN RECIFE / PE 7 7 11 8 33 33,00 Súmula
Veterano - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0183 José Valério Cavalcanti de Sousa RN RECIFE / PE 22 19 23 23 87 87,00 Súmula
2 0115 ATA Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas RJ RECIFE / PE 19 18 20 17 74 74,00 Súmula
Veterano - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0386 Marcílio Lessa Wanderley AL RECIFE / PE 20 19 23 24 86 86,00 Súmula
2 2051 Mauricio Jorge Gomes Pimenta PE RECIFE / PE 17 23 20 23 83 83,00 Súmula
3 2002 José Geraldo Oliveira Mota AL RECIFE / PE 22 20 18 22 82 82,00 Súmula
4 0438 Antônio da Silva Raposo AL RECIFE / PE 15 23 22 21 81 81,00 Súmula
5 1531 Jose Carlos Lima Lopes RN RECIFE / PE 16 17 24 23 80 80,00 Súmula
6 2139 Luiz Carlos Vasconcellos Pirani SP RECIFE / PE 17 22 23 18 80 80,00 Súmula
7 0223 Jarbas Lessa Omena AL RECIFE / PE 22 20 22 16 80 80,00 Súmula
8 2767 Frederico José Pereira da Costa PE RECIFE / PE 14 19 17 17 67 67,00 Súmula
9 0545 Francisco Alves Camelo Neto AL RECIFE / PE 16 15 17 17 65 65,00 Súmula
10 0476 Wilson Jose dos Santos AL RECIFE / PE 16 17 12 16 61 61,00 Súmula
11 2520 Raimundo José Pereira dos Santos PI RECIFE / PE 12 6 14 17 49 49,00 Súmula
Dama - A - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1812 ATA Aline Quenzer Couto SP RECIFE / PE 19 24 20 23 18 23 23 24 174 87,00 Súmula
2 2187 ATA Roselene Maria Liberatti de Marchi MT RECIFE / PE 21 22 21 22 18 20 21 23 168 84,00 Súmula
3 2502 ATA Rosilene Viana Back TO RECIFE / PE 18 15 21 18 22 23 17 19 153 76,50 Súmula
Sênior - AAA - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1103 ATA Roberto Bortolozzo BA RECIFE / PE 23 24 25 22 20 22 24 23 183 91,50 Súmula
2 1048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE RECIFE / PE 25 24 22 21 21 25 21 23 182 91,00 Súmula
3 0645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ RECIFE / PE 21 22 20 25 21 24 21 24 178 89,00 Súmula
Sênior - AA - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0433 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA RECIFE / PE 24 22 23 24 23 23 24 25 188 94,00 Súmula
2 1276 ATA Lair Jose de Marchi MT RECIFE / PE 21 22 25 24 23 21 24 24 184 92,00 Súmula
3 1621 Sidnei Baumann PA RECIFE / PE 21 23 25 23 22 21 24 24 183 91,50 Súmula
4 0167 Denilson Arnaldo Teixeira SC RECIFE / PE 23 24 22 25 22 23 21 23 183 91,50 Súmula
5 1359 Valdemir de Medeiros Cavalcante PB RECIFE / PE 21 23 25 22 20 23 23 24 181 90,50 Súmula
6 1811 ATA Marcelo Mota Couto SP RECIFE / PE 21 23 24 23 22 24 21 23 181 90,50 Súmula
7 1106 ATA Rudimar Bortolozzo BA RECIFE / PE 18 25 21 22 22 24 23 23 178 89,00 Súmula
8 1382 Renato Lucena de Araujo PB RECIFE / PE 21 23 23 21 17 20 22 25 172 86,00 Súmula
Sênior - A - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1979 Eduardo Mossmann de Araujo Filho RS RECIFE / PE 23 24 25 25 23 23 25 25 193 96,50 Súmula
2 2411 ATA Silvio Back TO RECIFE / PE 22 23 22 25 23 23 24 24 186 93,00 Súmula
3 2321 ATA Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT RECIFE / PE 22 25 24 24 19 24 23 23 184 92,00 Súmula
4 1319 Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior BA RECIFE / PE 21 23 22 24 24 22 25 21 182 91,00 Súmula
5 1596 Orotavo Lopes da Silva RJ RECIFE / PE 23 21 23 23 21 25 22 23 181 90,50 Súmula
6 1780 Edson de Souza do Ó Filho PE RECIFE / PE 21 24 23 19 19 22 23 25 176 88,00 Súmula
Sênior - B - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1628 André Luis Vieira Jambeiro RJ RECIFE / PE 20 24 19 25 24 24 23 24 183 91,50 Súmula
2 2276 Tiago Atta Rocha GO RECIFE / PE 21 22 21 22 20 23 24 21 174 87,00 Súmula
3 1779 ATA Alexandre Saraiva de Moraes PE RECIFE / PE 22 23 23 24 20 21 20 21 174 87,00 Súmula
4 1897 Rodrigo de Souza Mendonça PE RECIFE / PE 22 22 23 21 21 20 23 19 171 85,50 Súmula
5 1881 Mauro Rodrigues Santiago PI RECIFE / PE 19 22 21 19 24 21 19 18 163 81,50 Súmula
6 1721 Junio Porto Bernardes PA RECIFE / PE 20 19 17 23 19 19 19 23 159 79,50 Súmula
7 1774 João Mateus Reis Melo PI RECIFE / PE 23 17 21 19 20 20 16 20 156 78,00 Súmula
8 2525 Felipe Ciriaco Trindade RN RECIFE / PE 18 21 21 20 19 19 17 19 154 77,00 Súmula
Sênior - C - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1288 Lauro Antonio Souza de Holanda AL RECIFE / PE 22 20 22 24 21 20 20 23 172 86,00 Súmula
2 2135 José Caetano do Carmo Davi Jr. RN RECIFE / PE 17 19 17 22 23 19 20 22 159 79,50 Súmula
3 1153 Cláudio Fernando Maltez Farias BA RECIFE / PE 20 21 17 17 16 20 16 23 150 75,00 Súmula
Sênior - D - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1469 ATA Fábio Pereira de Lima PE RECIFE / PE 23 19 21 24 18 22 21 22 170 85,00 Súmula
2 1884 Givaldo Duarte de Assis AL RECIFE / PE 22 20 19 24 20 21 24 20 170 85,00 Súmula
3 2798 Bruno Leonardo Coelho dos Santos CE RECIFE / PE 13 16 20 23 20 17 21 21 151 75,50 Súmula
4 2716 Edgar Pereira Filho PI RECIFE / PE 17 18 14 17 13 20 17 17 133 66,50 Súmula
5 2133 Agivaldo Paiva de Morais RN RECIFE / PE 18 12 13 17 16 13 19 21 129 64,50 Súmula
6 2137 Carlos Renan Assis de Medeiros RN RECIFE / PE 17 13 14 16 13 15 14 17 119 59,50 Súmula
Master - A - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0051 Everaldo Goulart de Almeida SC RECIFE / PE 24 23 25 24 24 22 22 22 186 93,00 Súmula
2 2530 Eduardo de Oliveira Guimarães TO RECIFE / PE 20 22 20 24 22 22 23 23 176 88,00 Súmula
3 0034 Guido Lessa Wanderley AL RECIFE / PE 24 23 24 22 23 19 19 19 173 86,50 Súmula
4 0431 ATA Marcelo Lima Neves BA RECIFE / PE 20 23 21 21 20 22 20 22 169 84,50 Súmula
Master - B - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1773 Baltasar Melo Filho PI RECIFE / PE 21 20 22 23 19 23 21 24 173 86,50 Súmula
2 2273 Joel Brito Rocha GO RECIFE / PE 21 19 22 20 24 22 22 23 173 86,50 Súmula
3 0269 Elivaldo Ladimir Florentino de Oliveira AL RECIFE / PE 21 24 24 23 22 21 20 18 173 86,50 Súmula
4 0173 Nazareno Costa Júnior RN RECIFE / PE 17 20 20 22 19 18 21 19 156 78,00 Súmula
5 2513 ATA Luiz Eduardo Dias MG RECIFE / PE 20 22 22 20 14 17 18 20 153 76,50 Súmula
6 2717 Carlos Eugênio de Almeida Brennand PE RECIFE / PE 17 15 16 20 20 19 19 23 149 74,50 Súmula
7 2529 Danísio Iran Marabuco de Sousa MA RECIFE / PE 19 16 17 18 15 19 22 22 148 74,00 Súmula
8 1787 Jocenio Pereira Dantas CE RECIFE / PE 18 16 15 18 19 19 19 19 143 71,50 Súmula
9 2768 Aureo Alves Vilar PE RECIFE / PE 15 19 17 15 20 17 18 20 141 70,50 Súmula
10 1530 Francisco Urbano Sobrinho RN RECIFE / PE 20 16 21 16 16 17 16 15 137 68,50 Súmula
11 2886 Helio Segnini Filho PI RECIFE / PE 13 13 16 15 18 16 19 17 127 63,50 Súmula
Veterano - B - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0183 José Valério Cavalcanti de Sousa RN RECIFE / PE 24 21 20 23 22 24 20 24 178 89,00 Súmula
2 2051 Mauricio Jorge Gomes Pimenta PE RECIFE / PE 20 22 23 22 22 21 20 23 173 86,50 Súmula
3 2139 Luiz Carlos Vasconcellos Pirani SP RECIFE / PE 24 21 20 22 21 21 20 17 166 83,00 Súmula
4 2520 Raimundo José Pereira dos Santos PI RECIFE / PE 19 17 17 15 16 17 17 10 128 64,00 Súmula
Dama - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2502 ATA Rosilene Viana Back TO RECIFE / PE 35 33 68 68,00 Súmula
2 1812 ATA Aline Quenzer Couto SP RECIFE / PE 30 33 63 63,00 Súmula
3 2187 ATA Roselene Maria Liberatti de Marchi MT RECIFE / PE 26 30 56 56,00 Súmula
Sênior - A - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0231 ATA Dilmar Fernandes Junior SC RECIFE / PE 45 47 92 92,00 Súmula
2 0433 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA RECIFE / PE 45 45 90 90,00 Súmula
3 1103 ATA Roberto Bortolozzo BA RECIFE / PE 44 40 84 84,00 Súmula
4 0645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ RECIFE / PE 34 35 69 69,00 Súmula
Sênior - B - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1276 ATA Lair Jose de Marchi MT RECIFE / PE 43 46 89 89,00 Súmula
2 1048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE RECIFE / PE 41 45 86 86,00 Súmula
3 1979 Eduardo Mossmann de Araujo Filho RS RECIFE / PE 40 44 84 84,00 Súmula
4 1319 Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior BA RECIFE / PE 41 42 83 83,00 Súmula
5 1288 Lauro Antonio Souza de Holanda AL RECIFE / PE 39 41 80 80,00 Súmula
6 2064 Maurilio Miranda Junior MG RECIFE / PE 39 38 77 77,00 Súmula
7 1359 Valdemir de Medeiros Cavalcante PB RECIFE / PE 36 38 74 74,00 Súmula
8 1382 Renato Lucena de Araujo PB RECIFE / PE 36 38 74 74,00 Súmula
9 1106 ATA Rudimar Bortolozzo BA RECIFE / PE 33 39 72 72,00 Súmula
Sênior - C - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1628 André Luis Vieira Jambeiro RJ RECIFE / PE 45 38 83 83,00 Súmula
2 1596 Orotavo Lopes da Silva RJ RECIFE / PE 40 42 82 82,00 Súmula
3 2411 ATA Silvio Back TO RECIFE / PE 42 40 82 82,00 Súmula
5 1811 ATA Marcelo Mota Couto SP RECIFE / PE 41 35 76 76,00 Súmula
6 2321 ATA Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT RECIFE / PE 33 39 72 72,00 Súmula
7 1779 ATA Alexandre Saraiva de Moraes PE RECIFE / PE 37 34 71 71,00 Súmula
8 0749 Paulo Roberto Siqueira Guimarães AL RECIFE / PE 33 33 66 66,00 Súmula
9 1153 Cláudio Fernando Maltez Farias BA RECIFE / PE 29 34 63 63,00 Súmula
10 2680 Leonardo Rodrigues dos Santos RJ RECIFE / PE 30 33 63 63,00 Súmula
Sênior - D - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1469 ATA Fábio Pereira de Lima PE RECIFE / PE 37 35 72 72,00 Súmula
2 2276 Tiago Atta Rocha GO RECIFE / PE 34 31 65 65,00 Súmula
3 1780 Edson de Souza do Ó Filho PE RECIFE / PE 30 29 59 59,00 Súmula
4 2798 Bruno Leonardo Coelho dos Santos CE RECIFE / PE 19 33 52 52,00 Súmula
5 2525 Felipe Ciriaco Trindade RN RECIFE / PE 25 24 49 49,00 Súmula
6 1884 Givaldo Duarte de Assis AL RECIFE / PE 26 22 48 48,00 Súmula
Master - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0431 ATA Marcelo Lima Neves BA RECIFE / PE 45 45 90 90,00 Súmula
2 2530 Eduardo de Oliveira Guimarães TO RECIFE / PE 39 40 79 79,00 Súmula
3 0269 Elivaldo Ladimir Florentino de Oliveira AL RECIFE / PE 39 40 79 79,00 Súmula
4 2273 Joel Brito Rocha GO RECIFE / PE 38 38 76 76,00 Súmula
5 0034 Guido Lessa Wanderley AL RECIFE / PE 35 33 68 68,00 Súmula
6 0214 Manoel Baia Siqueira Neto AL RECIFE / PE 30 35 65 65,00 Súmula
7 2363 Carlos Eduardo Bobri Ribas SP RECIFE / PE 27 36 63 63,00 Súmula
8 2513 ATA Luiz Eduardo Dias MG RECIFE / PE 30 30 60 60,00 Súmula
9 2529 Danísio Iran Marabuco de Sousa MA RECIFE / PE 23 36 59 59,00 Súmula
10 0173 Nazareno Costa Júnior RN RECIFE / PE 25 32 57 57,00 Súmula
11 1787 Jocenio Pereira Dantas CE RECIFE / PE 32 25 57 57,00 Súmula
12 2768 Aureo Alves Vilar PE RECIFE / PE 29 27 56 56,00 Súmula
Veterano - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0115 ATA Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas RJ RECIFE / PE 38 38 76 76,00 Súmula
2 2139 Luiz Carlos Vasconcellos Pirani SP RECIFE / PE 35 35 70 70,00 Súmula
3 0179 Daniel Melo Martins RJ RECIFE / PE 37 30 67 67,00 Súmula
4 0183 José Valério Cavalcanti de Sousa RN RECIFE / PE 31 32 63 63,00 Súmula
5 2520 Raimundo José Pereira dos Santos PI RECIFE / PE 28 23 51 51,00 Súmula
Trap Misto
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1
1858
1857
Jucelma Pereira Martins Reuter
Daniel Reuter
MS
MS
RECIFE / PE
RECIFE / PE
22
22
23
22
23
23
23
22
91
89
180
90,00
Súmula
Súmula
2
1812
1811
Aline Quenzer Couto
Marcelo Mota Couto
SP
SP
RECIFE / PE
RECIFE / PE
21
19
22
21
21
23
24
25
88
88
176
88,00
Súmula
Súmula
3
2187
1276
Roselene Maria Liberatti de Marchi
Lair Jose de Marchi
MT
MT
RECIFE / PE
RECIFE / PE
20
0
16
0
19
0
22
0
77
0
173
86,50
Súmula
Súmula
4
2502
2411
Rosilene Viana Back
Silvio Back
TO
TO
RECIFE / PE
RECIFE / PE
17
23
19
21
22
24
24
22
82
90
172
86,00
Súmula
Súmula
5
1388
1359
Aluana de Siqueira Brandão Cavalcante
Valdemir de Medeiros Cavalcante
PB
PB
RECIFE / PE
RECIFE / PE
18
21
12
24
20
24
20
20
70
89
159
79,50
Súmula
Súmula
Masculino - A - Grand Prix Beretta
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1276 Lair Jose de Marchi MT RECIFE / PE 24 22 25 25 96 96,00 Súmula
2 1103 Roberto Bortolozzo BA RECIFE / PE 22 24 24 25 95 95,00 Súmula
3 1048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE RECIFE / PE 22 24 25 24 95 95,00 Súmula
4 0433 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA RECIFE / PE 25 22 25 23 95 95,00 Súmula
5 1621 Sidnei Baumann PA RECIFE / PE 22 25 25 22 94 94,00 Súmula
6 1628 André Luis Vieira Jambeiro RJ RECIFE / PE 22 23 24 24 93 93,00 Súmula
Masculino - B - Grand Prix Beretta
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1979 Eduardo Mossmann de Araujo Filho RS RECIFE / PE 23 22 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
2 2321 Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT RECIFE / PE 18 25 24 23 90 90,00 Súmula
3 1884 Givaldo Duarte de Assis AL RECIFE / PE 23 24 20 23 90 90,00 Súmula
4 2411 Silvio Back TO RECIFE / PE 23 21 24 22 90 90,00 Súmula
5 1857 Daniel Reuter MS RECIFE / PE 22 22 23 22 89 89,00 Súmula
6 1811 Marcelo Mota Couto SP RECIFE / PE 19 21 23 25 88 88,00 Súmula
7 1469 Fábio Pereira de Lima PE RECIFE / PE 22 20 23 23 88 88,00 Súmula
8 0645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ RECIFE / PE 20 22 21 24 87 87,00 Súmula
9 0183 José Valério Cavalcanti de Sousa RN RECIFE / PE 22 19 23 23 87 87,00 Súmula
Masculino - C - Grand Prix Beretta
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1885 Charles Barreto Lima Fernandes PI RECIFE / PE 22 19 21 24 86 86,00 Súmula
2 1780 Edson de Souza do Ó Filho PE RECIFE / PE 23 20 22 21 86 86,00 Súmula
3 2051 Mauricio Jorge Gomes Pimenta PE RECIFE / PE 17 23 20 23 83 83,00 Súmula
4 1106 Rudimar Bortolozzo BA RECIFE / PE 23 18 21 21 83 83,00 Súmula
5 0269 Elivaldo Ladimir Florentino de Oliveira AL RECIFE / PE 20 22 20 21 83 83,00 Súmula
6 1779 Alexandre Saraiva de Moraes PE RECIFE / PE 19 21 23 20 83 83,00 Súmula
7 1596 Orotavo Lopes da Silva RJ RECIFE / PE 17 22 21 22 82 82,00 Súmula
8 2064 Maurilio Miranda Junior MG RECIFE / PE 21 22 18 20 81 81,00 Súmula
9 0749 Paulo Roberto Siqueira Guimarães AL RECIFE / PE 21 17 21 21 80 80,00 Súmula
10 2139 Luiz Carlos Vasconcellos Pirani SP RECIFE / PE 17 22 23 18 80 80,00 Súmula
11 0223 Jarbas Lessa Omena AL RECIFE / PE 22 20 22 16 80 80,00 Súmula
12 0159 Nelmont de Bulhões Braga Junior AL RECIFE / PE 19 21 21 18 79 79,00 Súmula
13 2276 Tiago Atta Rocha GO RECIFE / PE 19 19 19 20 77 77,00 Súmula
14 2717 Carlos Eugênio de Almeida Brennand PE RECIFE / PE 17 19 19 21 76 76,00 Súmula
15 2768 Aureo Alves Vilar PE RECIFE / PE 23 20 17 16 76 76,00 Súmula
16 2273 Joel Brito Rocha GO RECIFE / PE 20 16 17 22 75 75,00 Súmula
17 2757 João Murilo de Albuquerque Vasconcellos PE RECIFE / PE 18 19 19 19 75 75,00 Súmula
18 0115 Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas RJ RECIFE / PE 19 18 20 17 74 74,00 Súmula
19 2529 Danísio Iran Marabuco de Sousa MA RECIFE / PE 17 15 17 18 67 67,00 Súmula
20 2798 Bruno Leonardo Coelho dos Santos CE RECIFE / PE 19 17 17 10 63 63,00 Súmula
21 2680 Leonardo Rodrigues dos Santos RJ RECIFE / PE 14 16 16 16 62 62,00 Súmula
22 2137 Carlos Renan Assis de Medeiros RN RECIFE / PE 17 13 12 14 56 56,00 Súmula
23 0214 Manoel Baia Siqueira Neto AL RECIFE / PE 10 15 16 14 55 55,00 Súmula
24 2520 Raimundo José Pereira dos Santos PI RECIFE / PE 12 6 14 17 49 49,00 Súmula
25 2897 André Luiz Barros Rabelo PE RECIFE / PE 10 7 7 11 35 35,00 Súmula
Feminino - A - Grand Prix Beretta
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1858 Jucelma Pereira Martins Reuter MS RECIFE / PE 22 23 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
2 1812 Aline Quenzer Couto SP RECIFE / PE 21 22 21 24 88 88,00 Súmula
3 2502 Rosilene Viana Back TO RECIFE / PE 17 19 22 24 82 82,00 Súmula
4 2187 Roselene Maria Liberatti de Marchi MT RECIFE / PE 20 16 19 22 77 77,00 Súmula