Liga Nacional de Trap Americano - 4ª Etapa Expressa

Realização: 20/05/2021 à 30/05/2021

Paratleta - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1272 Daniel Taiarol RS MARAU / RS 23 23 20 18 84 84,00 Súmula
2 3402 José Wilson Menezes de Oliveira RO JI-PARANA / RO 22 20 17 18 77 77,00 Súmula
3 2744 Eduardo Soares Dantas Valença DF LUZIANIA / GO 16 20 17 18 71 71,00 Súmula
Juvenil Masculino - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 3281 ATA Nicolas Meirelles Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 21 24 22 21 88 88,00 Súmula
Júnior Masculino - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 3392 Matheus Fernando Rodrigues PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 23 23 25 23 94 94,00 Súmula
2 2350 Nicholas Massao Hori SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 25 22 23 93 93,00 Súmula
3 1681 Lucas Viegas Barbarini SP RIO CLARO / SP 19 19 20 25 83 83,00 Súmula
4 2391 ATA Renato Borges Azevedo Filho TO ARAGUAINA / TO 16 22 19 23 80 80,00 Súmula
Dama - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2502 Rosilene Viana Back TO PALMAS / TO 25 23 25 23 96 96,00 Súmula
2 0867 Bruna Baseggio MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE / MS 23 23 24 23 93 93,00 Súmula
3 2125 ATA Paula Scanagatta Galletto PR CASCAVEL / PR 23 24 23 22 92 92,00 Súmula
4 1858 Jucelma Pereira Martins Reuter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 21 22 23 23 89 89,00 Súmula
5 2187 ATA Roselene Maria Liberatti de Marchi MT SINOP / MT 23 23 19 22 87 87,00 Súmula
6 2171 Rafaela Scanagatta Galletto Simão SC BLUMENAU / SC 22 23 23 19 87 87,00 Súmula
7 1812 ATA Aline Quenzer Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 18 15 19 16 68 68,00 Súmula
Dama - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2423 Janaina Messias Bueno GO GOIANIA / GO 23 24 21 24 92 92,00 Súmula
2 2590 Danielle Pagotto Fischer MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 21 24 23 22 90 90,00 Súmula
3 2681 Carla Adelita Molinari Darold Valcanaia MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 19 23 24 21 87 87,00 Súmula
4 0715 Kelly Piccini MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 23 21 22 20 86 86,00 Súmula
5 3263 ATA Maria Aparecida de Oliveira Massignani MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 22 21 21 20 84 84,00 Súmula
6 3278 Carla Angela Bona Asvolinsque Diogo de Faria DF LUZIANIA / GO 18 20 23 21 82 82,00 Súmula
7 2856 Idalisa Pasinatto Maso RS MARAU / RS 17 20 19 22 78 78,00 Súmula
8 3367 Cynthia Mota Etchandy Lima SC ARARANGUA / SC 21 21 17 18 77 77,00 Súmula
9 2810 Elaine Sanches Chico Baseggio MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE / MS 18 20 18 20 76 76,00 Súmula
10 2368 ATA Madalena de Assis Ramos Pirani SP RIO CLARO / SP 18 20 20 18 76 76,00 Súmula
11 3309 Sandra Borba Schroff GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 21 21 18 13 73 73,00 Súmula
12 3416 Vera Ligia Vieira Mendes Soviero RJ VALENCA / RJ 18 20 17 15 70 70,00 Súmula
13 3406 Carolina Carneiro Vicente TO ARAGUAINA / TO 20 14 18 16 68 68,00 Súmula
14 3363 Rossana Lopes Rossani MT SINOP / MT 21 18 14 15 68 68,00 Súmula
15 1670 Dalila Santos Moraes TO ARAGUAINA / TO 13 18 16 14 61 61,00 Súmula
16 3387 Angelica Rodrigues Queiroz GO RIO VERDE / GO 13 14 16 11 54 54,00 Súmula
17 3389 Lidiane Vieira de Souza da Mota GO RIO VERDE / GO 13 13 13 13 52 52,00 Súmula
18 2938 Dominique Carrijo Reis GO MINEIROS / GO 17 12 11 9 49 49,00 Súmula
Sênior - AAA - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0558 Fernando José Zanchette MT SINOP / MT 25 25 25 25 100 100,00 Súmula
2 1107 ATA Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 25 24 25 25 99 99,00 Súmula
3 3003 André Busato BA BARREIRAS / BA 25 25 24 25 99 99,00 Súmula
4 1103 ATA Roberto Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 25 24 25 98 98,00 Súmula
5 0433 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA SALVADOR / BA 25 24 24 25 98 98,00 Súmula
6 0645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 24 24 25 24 97 97,00 Súmula
7 1106 ATA Rudimar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 24 25 24 97 97,00 Súmula
8 0073 Ari Voorsluys PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 25 22 25 24 96 96,00 Súmula
9 2574 Fabricio Luis Alberton RS BLUMENAU / SC 25 25 22 24 96 96,00 Súmula
Sênior - AA - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1109 ATA Ricardo Bof RS MARAU / RS 24 25 25 25 99 99,00 Súmula
2 2864 Pedro Heitor Copini Neto MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 24 25 25 25 99 99,00 Súmula
3 1856 Adelar Mauricio Kuha PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 24 25 25 25 99 99,00 Súmula
4 0377 Robson Deschamps SC BLUMENAU / SC 25 24 25 25 99 99,00 Súmula
5 2212 Rodrigo Lorini RS MARAU / RS 25 25 25 24 99 99,00 Súmula
6 1113 ATA Edgar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 25 24 25 98 98,00 Súmula
7 0454 Robson Lago RS MARAU / RS 25 24 24 25 98 98,00 Súmula
8 2830 Eloir Rafael Silveira Nogueira PR PALMAS / PR 25 25 24 24 98 98,00 Súmula
9 2378 ATA Bruno Goldoni PR PALMAS / PR 22 25 25 25 97 97,00 Súmula
10 1783 Fabiano Chanan RS MARAU / RS 23 24 25 25 97 97,00 Súmula
11 0559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT SORRISO / MT 23 25 24 25 97 97,00 Súmula
12 2048 João Pedro de Arruda Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 24 24 24 25 97 97,00 Súmula
13 2561 ATA Murilo Nicolli MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 24 25 23 25 97 97,00 Súmula
14 1701 ATA Marcelo Junior Balbinotti MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 24 24 25 24 97 97,00 Súmula
15 2321 ATA Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT SINOP / MT 24 24 25 24 97 97,00 Súmula
16 0595 Juarez Pininga Pessoa de Asevedo PE GARANHUNS / PE 24 24 25 24 97 97,00 Súmula
17 2601 Hugo André Brüne MS NOVA ANDRADINA / MS 25 23 25 24 97 97,00 Súmula
18 1835 Frank Tyrone Spranger SC BLUMENAU / SC 24 25 24 24 97 97,00 Súmula
19 3053 Anderson Roberto Holz MT SINOP / MT 25 24 24 24 97 97,00 Súmula
20 2589 Ademir Fischer Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 25 25 24 23 97 97,00 Súmula
21 1276 ATA Lair José de Marchi MT SINOP / MT 22 24 25 25 96 96,00 Súmula
22 1093 Jonata Penz RS MARAU / RS 23 24 24 25 96 96,00 Súmula
23 0751 Andre Luis Tomasi RS MARAU / RS 23 25 23 25 96 96,00 Súmula
24 2551 ATA Thiago Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 24 23 25 96 96,00 Súmula
25 1931 Silvio Romeu de Paula Machado MT SINOP / MT 23 24 25 24 96 96,00 Súmula
26 2411 Silvio Back TO PALMAS / TO 24 24 25 23 96 96,00 Súmula
27 2540 Henrique Oltramari RS MARAU / RS 22 24 25 24 95 95,00 Súmula
28 2588 Sergio Eduardo Correia Santos MS NOVA ANDRADINA / MS 22 24 25 24 95 95,00 Súmula
29 1386 Romar Emilio Sebbem Dall`Agnese RS MARAU / RS 24 23 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
30 2592 Fagner Saltareli MS NOVA ANDRADINA / MS 24 24 23 24 95 95,00 Súmula
31 1801 Mauricio Maso RS MARAU / RS 25 23 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
32 0213 Afranio José Mota Coutinho AL ARAPIRACA / AL 25 23 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
33 2843 Valter Schmoeller SC BLUMENAU / SC 24 25 23 23 95 95,00 Súmula
34 2463 ATA Jaison Gabriel Schmidt RS MARAU / RS 25 24 23 23 95 95,00 Súmula
35 0714 Hugo Leonardo Garcia de Aquino MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 23 25 25 22 95 95,00 Súmula
36 0654 Marcelo Siqueira SC BLUMENAU / SC 24 22 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
37 2021 Rafael Anghinoni PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 23 24 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
38 0400 Marcio Damiani RS BLUMENAU / SC 24 23 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
39 1425 ATA Renato Borges Azevedo TO ARAGUAINA / TO 22 25 24 23 94 94,00 Súmula
40 3061 Ezequiel Baltazar Pegoraro RS MARAU / RS 23 24 24 23 94 94,00 Súmula
41 2129 Moises Predebon RS MARAU / RS 25 23 23 23 94 94,00 Súmula
42 1088 Tarso Barison RS MARAU / RS 23 23 23 24 93 93,00 Súmula
43 2991 Ronei Messias da Silveira BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 25 21 23 24 93 93,00 Súmula
44 2402 Giordano Rodrigues Vilela Souza GO MINEIROS / GO 23 22 25 23 93 93,00 Súmula
45 0571 Neimar Suzin SC BLUMENAU / SC 24 23 23 23 93 93,00 Súmula
46 2170 Vinicius Neves Simão SC BLUMENAU / SC 22 25 24 22 93 93,00 Súmula
47 3063 Julio Fontoura RS MARAU / RS 24 24 23 22 93 93,00 Súmula
48 2920 Mateus Perotoni Correa RS MARAU / RS 20 25 23 24 92 92,00 Súmula
49 1621 Sidnei Baumann PA SANTAREM / PA 23 22 24 23 92 92,00 Súmula
50 1811 ATA Marcelo Mota Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 24 22 23 23 92 92,00 Súmula
51 1490 Luiz Carlos de Toffol RS MARAU / RS 20 22 23 24 89 89,00 Súmula
Sênior - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2538 Cristiano Dias Perez RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 24 25 24 25 98 98,00 Súmula
2 2791 Luiz Fernando Gnoatto Cividini PR PALMAS / PR 25 25 23 24 97 97,00 Súmula
3 0373 Vilmar Harger SC BLUMENAU / SC 24 23 24 25 96 96,00 Súmula
4 2322 Peterson Fávero PR PATO BRANCO / PR 24 23 24 25 96 96,00 Súmula
5 2459 Fábio Marques Caino BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 24 23 25 96 96,00 Súmula
6 2455 ATA Charles Balech SP AMERICANA / SP 24 24 23 25 96 96,00 Súmula
7 0705 Fernando Bilibio MT SORRISO / MT 24 24 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
8 2927 Willian de Mello Lodi MT SINOP / MT 23 23 24 25 95 95,00 Súmula
9 2387 Eduardo Luiz de Abreu MT SORRISO / MT 24 22 24 25 95 95,00 Súmula
10 0810 Julio Cesar Gusatti GO RIO VERDE / GO 24 22 24 25 95 95,00 Súmula
11 1428 Robson Aires Guimarães TO PALMAS / TO 25 23 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
12 2166 Rafael Rodrigues Antelo López SC BLUMENAU / SC 25 25 23 22 95 95,00 Súmula
13 2749 Allan Andre Paulo SC BLUMENAU / SC 22 24 23 25 94 94,00 Súmula
14 1884 Givaldo Duarte de Assis AL ARAPIRACA / AL 23 24 22 25 94 94,00 Súmula
15 0918 ATA Flávio Filippi Tomé MT SORRISO / MT 25 24 20 25 94 94,00 Súmula
16 1742 Marcio Luiz de Abreu MT SORRISO / MT 23 23 25 23 94 94,00 Súmula
17 0186 Mauro Sandro Tessaro RS MARAU / RS 24 25 22 23 94 94,00 Súmula
18 2492 Leandro Cardoso Martins SC BLUMENAU / SC 25 24 22 23 94 94,00 Súmula
19 1999 Fabiano Lavinas Soares RJ VALENCA / RJ 23 25 24 22 94 94,00 Súmula
20 1630 ATA Francisco Carneiro Lima TO ARAGUAINA / TO 25 24 23 22 94 94,00 Súmula
21 1577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP RIO CLARO / SP 24 24 25 21 94 94,00 Súmula
22 1680 Felipe Eduardo Borges SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 23 22 25 93 93,00 Súmula
23 2049 André Villela Rosa SP PONTA GROSSA / PR 22 22 25 24 93 93,00 Súmula
24 2846 Vanderlei Rabelo dos Santos MG UBERLANDIA / MG 23 21 25 24 93 93,00 Súmula
25 3349 Osmar Marini Junior PR PALMAS / PR 24 22 23 24 93 93,00 Súmula
26 1163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SINOP / MT 22 23 25 23 93 93,00 Súmula
27 0006 Omar Ferreira Miguel MS NOVA ANDRADINA / MS 22 24 24 23 93 93,00 Súmula
28 2559 ATA Ricardo Antonio Dolci RS MARAU / RS 23 23 24 23 93 93,00 Súmula
29 2939 Eduardo da Silva Vanz RS MARAU / RS 24 22 24 23 93 93,00 Súmula
30 1444 Diego Pasuch Tres MT SORRISO / MT 24 24 22 23 93 93,00 Súmula
31 2591 Roberto Masaharu Suzuki MS NOVA ANDRADINA / MS 23 25 23 22 93 93,00 Súmula
32 1638 Bernardo Fonini Franceschi RS MARAU / RS 24 24 23 22 93 93,00 Súmula
33 2514 ATA Tarlis Fabrício Sabadin BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 24 23 22 93 93,00 Súmula
34 2053 Yan Klain Belchior SP RIO CLARO / SP 25 23 23 22 93 93,00 Súmula
35 0850 Carlos Alberto Roratto SP MARILIA / SP 25 24 23 21 93 93,00 Súmula
36 2449 Marco Antonio Fernandes BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 23 22 23 24 92 92,00 Súmula
37 3075 Helio Capelletti SC PALMAS / PR 23 22 24 23 92 92,00 Súmula
38 2702 Franck Charles Bez Fontana SC BLUMENAU / SC 23 22 24 23 92 92,00 Súmula
39 0760 Jose Ivan Carvalho Rangel SP BARRA BONITA / SP 22 24 23 23 92 92,00 Súmula
40 0910 Reginaldo Amaral Milbradt SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 23 23 23 92 92,00 Súmula
41 2650 ATA Rafael Abdalla Mansur Zaquia SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 24 22 23 92 92,00 Súmula
42 0178 Luciano Toson RS MARAU / RS 22 23 25 22 92 92,00 Súmula
43 1974 Fernando da Silva Cadona RS MARAU / RS 21 23 23 24 91 91,00 Súmula
44 1384 Rui Mandelli Junior PR PATO BRANCO / PR 23 21 23 24 91 91,00 Súmula
45 2445 ATA Tiago João Foletto Antonello RS MARAU / RS 24 21 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
46 2562 Diego Pablo Borges Garcia SP TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 23 23 22 23 91 91,00 Súmula
47 0254 Fernando Augusto Telles Schiavon SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 22 24 22 91 91,00 Súmula
48 0190 Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC BLUMENAU / SC 24 24 23 20 91 91,00 Súmula
49 0710 Eloi Bedin MT SORRISO / MT 25 24 22 20 91 91,00 Súmula
50 2985 João Pedro Franciosi BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 23 20 23 24 90 90,00 Súmula
51 1703 Roque Eduardo Fornari Bocchese PR PATO BRANCO / PR 23 21 23 23 90 90,00 Súmula
52 2084 Carlos Eduardo Büll SP RIO CLARO / SP 20 25 22 23 90 90,00 Súmula
53 2276 Tiago Atta Rocha GO LUZIANIA / GO 23 22 22 23 90 90,00 Súmula
54 1815 João Luiz Dutra SC BLUMENAU / SC 21 24 23 22 90 90,00 Súmula
55 3002 Conrado Macedo de Sousa MG UBERLANDIA / MG 23 22 24 21 90 90,00 Súmula
56 0167 Denilson Arnaldo Teixeira SC ARARANGUA / SC 23 23 23 21 90 90,00 Súmula
57 1354 Marcio Leandro Colombo PR PATO BRANCO / PR 22 23 22 22 89 89,00 Súmula
58 0566 Aldo Luiz Michels Junior RO JI-PARANA / RO 23 23 21 22 89 89,00 Súmula
59 2357 Ricardo Sergio Almeida PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 22 21 25 21 89 89,00 Súmula
60 1813 Gustavo Camilotti MT SINOP / MT 20 24 21 23 88 88,00 Súmula
61 0806 André Moratelli SC BLUMENAU / SC 21 23 22 22 88 88,00 Súmula
62 3470 Marcos Antonio Cazarotto RS MARAU / RS 21 24 21 22 88 88,00 Súmula
63 0989 Gustavo Cesar Bassan SP BARRA BONITA / SP 23 22 20 21 86 86,00 Súmula
64 2104 Robson Fernando Erbert PR CASCAVEL / PR 17 25 24 20 86 86,00 Súmula
65 3066 João Augusto Marques Guimarães RS MARAU / RS 16 21 24 23 84 84,00 Súmula
66 1864 Renato Siquieroli MG UBERLANDIA / MG 24 21 18 20 83 83,00 Súmula
Sênior - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2420 Leonardo Chacur da Silveira MG UBERLANDIA / MG 24 25 24 24 97 97,00 Súmula
2 0243 Adoli Werlich SC BLUMENAU / SC 24 23 24 25 96 96,00 Súmula
3 2958 ATA Evandro Cesar Chiochetta PR PATO BRANCO / PR 24 24 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
4 2563 ATA Claudenir Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 23 23 25 95 95,00 Súmula
5 0862 ATA Ronaldo José Mazzini SP MONTE ALTO / SP 24 23 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
6 1881 Mauro Rodrigues Santiago PI TERESINA / PI 22 23 24 25 94 94,00 Súmula
7 2506 Roberto de Oliveira Lacerda DF LUZIANIA / GO 23 23 23 25 94 94,00 Súmula
8 2655 Nei Cavalheiro SC BLUMENAU / SC 24 24 21 25 94 94,00 Súmula
9 2930 ATA Gustavo Adolfo Schilling Neto MT SINOP / MT 21 24 25 24 94 94,00 Súmula
10 1389 Nelson Meurer Junior PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 25 22 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
11 2233 Tiago da Silva Patricio Cataneo RO ARIQUEMES / RO 23 25 22 24 94 94,00 Súmula
12 3295 André Luís Ricken SC BLUMENAU / SC 23 25 22 24 94 94,00 Súmula
13 2833 Érico Matias Talini RS MARAU / RS 23 24 24 23 94 94,00 Súmula
14 0168 Lucas Salvan SC ARARANGUA / SC 24 24 23 23 94 94,00 Súmula
15 1469 ATA Fábio Pereira de Lima PE SAO BENTO DO UNA / PE 24 24 21 24 93 93,00 Súmula
16 3253 Daniel Soares de Freitas Oliveira AL ARAPIRACA / AL 24 24 21 24 93 93,00 Súmula
17 2382 João Pedro Scanagatta Damaceno PR CASCAVEL / PR 22 24 24 23 93 93,00 Súmula
18 2419 José Alexandre Da Lamarta RO JI-PARANA / RO 24 22 24 23 93 93,00 Súmula
19 2604 Jorge Vinicius Fernandes de Abreu MT SINOP / MT 24 23 23 23 93 93,00 Súmula
20 2612 Vinicius Costa de Amorim GO GOIANIA / GO 25 23 22 23 93 93,00 Súmula
21 0554 José Martins Stieven Pinho MT SORRISO / MT 23 24 24 22 93 93,00 Súmula
22 1700 Jonas Bastreghi Colombo MS NOVA ANDRADINA / MS 24 24 24 21 93 93,00 Súmula
23 1776 ATA Cledionor Francisco de Mendonça Junior RN MOSSORO / RN 21 23 24 24 92 92,00 Súmula
24 2732 ATA Filipe Talamini Borsato SC BLUMENAU / SC 23 23 24 22 92 92,00 Súmula
25 2113 ATA Kleber Dalla Martha RO JI-PARANA / RO 24 23 23 22 92 92,00 Súmula
26 1132 Sandro Macedo de Faria GO RIO VERDE / GO 20 24 23 24 91 91,00 Súmula
27 2083 Pedro Giometti Grassi MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 22 23 22 24 91 91,00 Súmula
28 2312 Marcelo Claudio Pieretti de Oliveira MS NOVA ANDRADINA / MS 23 21 24 23 91 91,00 Súmula
29 3373 Wilson Rodrigo Silva SC BLUMENAU / SC 20 25 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
30 2284 Hamilton Spenciere GO GOIANIA / GO 23 24 21 23 91 91,00 Súmula
31 1885 Charles Barreto Lima Fernandes PI TERESINA / PI 19 23 23 25 90 90,00 Súmula
32 1255 ATA Fabricio de Andrade Dognani SP MARILIA / SP 21 21 24 24 90 90,00 Súmula
33 3368 Tiago Cavalcanti de Carvalho Santos PE GARANHUNS / PE 22 21 23 24 90 90,00 Súmula
34 3207 Luann José Rison PR PALMAS / PR 20 24 22 24 90 90,00 Súmula
35 1591 Andre Brugnara Soares PR PATO BRANCO / PR 23 22 21 24 90 90,00 Súmula
36 1718 André Camilotti PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 23 22 22 23 90 90,00 Súmula
37 2028 Eduardo Mascarello MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 21 25 21 23 90 90,00 Súmula
38 2814 ATA Levir Delcaro Junior MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 22 23 24 21 90 90,00 Súmula
39 1345 ATA Luiz Pedro Massignani Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 20 22 23 24 89 89,00 Súmula
40 2901 Eloy Jose Braz RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 22 22 21 24 89 89,00 Súmula
41 0380 Aluísio Fernandes MA IMPERATRIZ / MA 23 19 24 23 89 89,00 Súmula
42 2380 Olcimar Tramontini PR PATO BRANCO / PR 23 21 22 23 89 89,00 Súmula
43 1105 Ronaldo Paludo RS MARAU / RS 24 21 21 23 89 89,00 Súmula
44 3425 Fabio Junior Piazzoli Maria MT ARARANGUA / SC 22 21 24 22 89 89,00 Súmula
45 2026 Assis Fernando Rodrigues PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 22 22 24 21 89 89,00 Súmula
46 3254 Dian Francisco Zavieruka SC BLUMENAU / SC 21 24 23 21 89 89,00 Súmula
47 2464 Leonardo Dolenkei MT SORRISO / MT 22 23 23 21 89 89,00 Súmula
48 3273 ATA Tiago Lourenção MG UBERLANDIA / MG 24 21 23 21 89 89,00 Súmula
49 2643 Gabriel Mendes de Oliveira GO RIO VERDE / GO 23 23 24 19 89 89,00 Súmula
50 0332 Ricardo Massaru Hori SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 24 25 17 89 89,00 Súmula
51 2692 Juarez Atílio Valcanaia MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 21 22 21 24 88 88,00 Súmula
52 2922 Eduardo Augusto Pedrosa Uchôa AL ARAPIRACA / AL 20 24 21 23 88 88,00 Súmula
53 2976 José Roberto de Barros Silva AL ARAPIRACA / AL 21 22 23 22 88 88,00 Súmula
54 3156 Fernando Loffi Feuser SC BLUMENAU / SC 22 24 21 21 88 88,00 Súmula
55 2602 Rafael Montini RS MARAU / RS 21 21 20 25 87 87,00 Súmula
56 3332 Ronaldo Montes Filho GO RIO VERDE / GO 19 23 22 23 87 87,00 Súmula
57 2877 Guilherme Luiz da Silva MA IMPERATRIZ / MA 24 20 20 23 87 87,00 Súmula
58 2001 Rafael Kretzer Althoff SC BLUMENAU / SC 22 23 22 20 87 87,00 Súmula
59 2968 José Humberto Martins Vieira Carvalho GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 23 21 24 19 87 87,00 Súmula
60 3490 Francisco David Vasconcelos Carneiro CE SOBRAL / CE 23 24 22 18 87 87,00 Súmula
61 3500 Rafael do Val Raffa MT CUIABA / MT 19 21 22 24 86 86,00 Súmula
62 3190 Lucas Holderle RS MARAU / RS 21 21 21 23 86 86,00 Súmula
63 0677 Matheus Pascon SP RIO CLARO / SP 21 21 22 22 86 86,00 Súmula
64 3299 Glorivan Parreira Franca Filho GO RIO VERDE / GO 22 22 20 22 86 86,00 Súmula
65 3310 Matheus Henrique Valente Lopes GO RIO VERDE / GO 19 25 21 21 86 86,00 Súmula
66 0321 ATA Julio Gasparotto Markus RS MARAU / RS 23 23 20 20 86 86,00 Súmula
67 2989 Edigar Vieira Dutra BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 21 22 24 19 86 86,00 Súmula
68 3047 ATA Pedro Paulo Machado Saraiva MG UBERLANDIA / MG 21 21 20 23 85 85,00 Súmula
69 2952 Juliano Burgel RS MARAU / RS 21 22 20 22 85 85,00 Súmula
70 0930 Everson Zmorzynski SC BLUMENAU / SC 20 21 23 21 85 85,00 Súmula
71 3060 Vandoir Luedke SC BLUMENAU / SC 19 24 21 21 85 85,00 Súmula
72 2624 Breno Negrisoli Ribas SP BARRA BONITA / SP 21 22 22 20 85 85,00 Súmula
73 1190 Leandro Batista Cassol RS MARAU / RS 20 21 20 23 84 84,00 Súmula
74 0552 Rogério Gatto MT SORRISO / MT 24 21 16 23 84 84,00 Súmula
75 2512 Anderson Urcício de Lucca BA SALVADOR / BA 19 21 22 22 84 84,00 Súmula
76 3007 Alessandro Varela de Lima RS MARAU / RS 20 22 20 22 84 84,00 Súmula
77 3197 Gilson Panceri Junior SC BLUMENAU / SC 21 21 21 21 84 84,00 Súmula
78 1342 Odair Mauro Zuffo MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 24 21 21 18 84 84,00 Súmula
79 1419 Edson Lucca GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 22 19 20 22 83 83,00 Súmula
80 3328 Fabiano Rosa da Silva SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 19 21 22 21 83 83,00 Súmula
81 1804 Carlos Alberto Cunha Martins Junior MG UBERLANDIA / MG 19 21 22 21 83 83,00 Súmula
82 1005 Luis Gustavo Fernandes Santos SP MONTE ALTO / SP 21 20 23 19 83 83,00 Súmula
83 1374 Fabricio Angelino Rodrigues da Silva GO GOIANIA / GO 20 23 22 18 83 83,00 Súmula
84 2218 Heiter Malagoli Neto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 17 21 20 24 82 82,00 Súmula
85 2184 Marlo Cristiano Regoso RS MARAU / RS 17 20 22 23 82 82,00 Súmula
86 3399 Gilmar Gubert de Oliveira PR PALMAS / PR 20 23 18 21 82 82,00 Súmula
87 2925 Valdemar Favareto MS NOVA ANDRADINA / MS 22 23 19 18 82 82,00 Súmula
88 2180 ATA Alexandre Zancan MT SINOP / MT 20 20 19 22 81 81,00 Súmula
89 2597 Fabio Vinharski Derzi MS NOVA ANDRADINA / MS 21 18 16 24 79 79,00 Súmula
90 1828 Ari Carvalho RS MARAU / RS 17 22 19 19 77 77,00 Súmula
91 0261 Ivair Luis Setti RS MARAU / RS 22 20 17 18 77 77,00 Súmula
Sênior - C - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2892 Guilherme Genrich Soriano MT SORRISO / MT 23 22 23 25 93 93,00 Súmula
2 2364 André Bianchini Serafin MT ALTA FLORESTA / MT 23 21 23 25 92 92,00 Súmula
3 3329 ATA Marcelo Yoshifumi Kanashiro MT SINOP / MT 24 22 22 24 92 92,00 Súmula
4 1308 Edroaldo Carlos Zatti MT SORRISO / MT 21 21 25 24 91 91,00 Súmula
5 1925 Luciano Luis Becker Lorenzetti MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 23 22 22 24 91 91,00 Súmula
6 0557 Edevaldo Rovaris MT SORRISO / MT 20 24 24 23 91 91,00 Súmula
7 2242 Dhonimaico Oliveira Motta RO ARIQUEMES / RO 24 21 23 22 90 90,00 Súmula
8 2228 Boris Bento Brandão SC BLUMENAU / SC 22 24 23 21 90 90,00 Súmula
9 2926 João Angelo Guidi Junior MG UBERLANDIA / MG 24 23 24 19 90 90,00 Súmula
10 3297 André Luís Felicio Garcia MT SINOP / MT 22 22 21 23 88 88,00 Súmula
11 3428 Gelcio José Silveira MT ALTA FLORESTA / MT 21 23 20 23 87 87,00 Súmula
12 2816 Marcos Delio Marinho Gramarin MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 22 23 22 20 87 87,00 Súmula
13 3251 Cristian Vieceli SC BLUMENAU / SC 17 21 22 25 85 85,00 Súmula
14 3091 Thiago Aragão Kubo TO PALMAS / TO 20 19 22 24 85 85,00 Súmula
15 3360 Lucas Paes Oliveira GO MINEIROS / GO 19 22 21 23 85 85,00 Súmula
16 3398 Osmar Rodrigues Junior PR CASCAVEL / PR 21 21 21 22 85 85,00 Súmula
17 0163 ATA Eduardo Bazzana SP AMERICANA / SP 21 18 22 23 84 84,00 Súmula
18 2949 Anderson Mangini Armani SC PATO BRANCO / PR 22 18 22 22 84 84,00 Súmula
19 2412 Fabrício Krzyzanski MT SORRISO / MT 19 22 21 22 84 84,00 Súmula
20 2800 Alexandre Malucelli PR BLUMENAU / SC 19 23 21 21 84 84,00 Súmula
21 1721 Junio Porto Bernardes PA SANTAREM / PA 21 22 20 21 84 84,00 Súmula
22 3377 Andrei Giometti Sandoval Santos MT CUIABA / MT 22 18 24 20 84 84,00 Súmula
23 0585 Gilberto Brolio MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 15 22 24 22 83 83,00 Súmula
24 2654 Nilton Rosa Ferreira PA SANTAREM / PA 20 21 22 20 83 83,00 Súmula
25 2386 ATA André Silvestrin Guimarães MT CUIABA / MT 22 21 20 20 83 83,00 Súmula
26 3087 Luciano Mathia Penha MG UBERLANDIA / MG 18 21 20 23 82 82,00 Súmula
27 3507 Eduardo Andriguetti Palacio BA BARREIRAS / BA 19 20 21 22 82 82,00 Súmula
28 2973 Osny Salomão Filho MG UBERLANDIA / MG 23 21 21 17 82 82,00 Súmula
29 1648 Camilo Rafael Justiniano da Rosa RJ VALENCA / RJ 24 19 17 21 81 81,00 Súmula
30 2919 Renan Zavarize de Almeida MA IMPERATRIZ / MA 18 21 22 20 81 81,00 Súmula
31 3277 Marcio Eduardo Soares Franco MT CUIABA / MT 21 21 20 19 81 81,00 Súmula
32 2408 Aureliano Severino Neto MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 20 18 24 18 80 80,00 Súmula
33 2497 José Ricardo Zomignan Fontanari SP AMERICANA / SP 19 21 19 20 79 79,00 Súmula
34 0259 Otomar Neumann RS MARAU / RS 19 17 19 22 77 77,00 Súmula
35 3049 Ruy Rocha Farias GO MINEIROS / GO 18 19 18 19 74 74,00 Súmula
36 3275 Luiz Carlos Fregonese Filho MT SINOP / MT 18 19 21 16 74 74,00 Súmula
37 1355 Wagner Riva MT SORRISO / MT 20 18 16 19 73 73,00 Súmula
Sênior - D - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1267 Sidnei Silva de Souza RO ARIQUEMES / RO 21 21 22 25 89 89,00 Súmula
2 3340 Evandro Pase MT SORRISO / MT 21 24 22 22 89 89,00 Súmula
3 2555 Igor Becale Godoy DF LUZIANIA / GO 22 25 23 19 89 89,00 Súmula
4 3443 Luiz Paulo Lauxen MT SINOP / MT 18 22 22 23 85 85,00 Súmula
5 3370 Marcel de Barros Saad MT CUIABA / MT 20 20 22 22 84 84,00 Súmula
6 3378 Julio Pereira de Aguiar SC ARARANGUA / SC 20 20 22 22 84 84,00 Súmula
7 1391 Everton Müeller PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 22 20 22 20 84 84,00 Súmula
8 3270 Daniel Freire Nunes MG UBERLANDIA / MG 22 18 20 23 83 83,00 Súmula
9 2633 Fernando Carlos Carvalho Costa GO MINEIROS / GO 17 21 21 22 81 81,00 Súmula
10 2835 Said Racy Junior GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 20 19 20 22 81 81,00 Súmula
11 3152 Jefferson Freitas Leopoldo SC ARARANGUA / SC 22 19 22 18 81 81,00 Súmula
12 2869 Arlan Carlos da Mota GO RIO VERDE / GO 23 17 18 22 80 80,00 Súmula
13 3136 Marcos Patrício SC ARARANGUA / SC 21 21 18 20 80 80,00 Súmula
14 3022 Thiago Ceolatto MT SORRISO / MT 21 23 18 18 80 80,00 Súmula
15 3082 Rodrigo Thomaz de Castro Gontijo MG UBERLANDIA / MG 22 19 19 19 79 79,00 Súmula
16 2866 Daniel Conceição de Oliveira GO RIO VERDE / GO 20 20 21 18 79 79,00 Súmula
17 3366 Marcos Pereira Garcia SC ARARANGUA / SC 19 22 17 20 78 78,00 Súmula
18 1955 Marcelo Barbosa PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 22 16 22 18 78 78,00 Súmula
19 2953 Alexandre Ribeiro Guimarães Neto MG UBERLANDIA / MG 20 19 21 18 78 78,00 Súmula
20 2962 Marcio Faria de Resende GO MINEIROS / GO 17 19 20 21 77 77,00 Súmula
21 3379 Giancarlo Maruri Munaretto SC BLUMENAU / SC 18 19 20 20 77 77,00 Súmula
22 3456 Paulo Antonio Moraes Mota GO GOIANIA / GO 19 19 20 19 77 77,00 Súmula
23 3502 Fernando Gazoli Zorzete SP BARRA BONITA / SP 21 21 18 17 77 77,00 Súmula
24 2790 Dauto Barbosa Castro Passare MT CUIABA / MT 19 17 20 20 76 76,00 Súmula
25 3089 Fabio de Godoy PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 17 20 19 20 76 76,00 Súmula
26 2797 Cleber Bittencourt Lopes GO RIO VERDE / GO 21 18 18 18 75 75,00 Súmula
27 3350 Diego de Souza Nascimento MT ALTA FLORESTA / MT 20 14 21 18 73 73,00 Súmula
28 3173 Guinter Maffissoni Guimarães MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE / MS 18 18 20 17 73 73,00 Súmula
29 2786 Marco Aurelio Martins Rodrigues GO RIO VERDE / GO 21 17 18 17 73 73,00 Súmula
30 1975 Gustavo Roberto Balbinotti MT CUIABA / MT 15 18 16 23 72 72,00 Súmula
31 2772 Reginaldo Sousa Cruvinel GO RIO VERDE / GO 16 16 20 19 71 71,00 Súmula
32 3255 Daniel Scortegagna Panceri SC BLUMENAU / SC 21 18 17 15 71 71,00 Súmula
33 3027 Eduardo Alberto Kuhn MG UBERLANDIA / MG 13 18 19 20 70 70,00 Súmula
34 3331 Celio Leal dos Santos Neto GO RIO VERDE / GO 16 17 18 19 70 70,00 Súmula
35 3056 Sóstenes Silva de Carvalho DF LUZIANIA / GO 15 18 20 17 70 70,00 Súmula
36 2634 Diogo Fries GO MINEIROS / GO 19 19 16 16 70 70,00 Súmula
37 2812 Anderson Ely MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 19 20 17 14 70 70,00 Súmula
38 3499 Leonardo Carvalho Rezende GO MINEIROS / GO 7 20 21 20 68 68,00 Súmula
39 2867 Marcus Vinicius Martins Santos GO RIO VERDE / GO 13 19 17 19 68 68,00 Súmula
40 2645 Osorio Ripol Junior BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 16 16 17 19 68 68,00 Súmula
41 3424 Eduardo Opolski MT CUIABA / MT 18 14 17 19 68 68,00 Súmula
42 3477 Vitor Vinicius Picinin MT SORRISO / MT 16 17 17 18 68 68,00 Súmula
43 2473 Edson da Riva Carvalho MT SINOP / MT 18 13 18 18 67 67,00 Súmula
44 1291 Luciano Daroit MT SORRISO / MT 16 18 15 18 67 67,00 Súmula
45 2844 Rogério da Conceição Gomes MG UBERLANDIA / MG 16 15 16 19 66 66,00 Súmula
46 2904 Adriano Luis Soriano MT SORRISO / MT 15 18 16 17 66 66,00 Súmula
47 3005 Thiago de Oliveira Maranhão MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 18 15 19 14 66 66,00 Súmula
48 3506 Francisco de Andrade Florêncio CE SOBRAL / CE 11 13 22 19 65 65,00 Súmula
49 2965 Adnan Guiotto Alessi MT SORRISO / MT 18 19 13 15 65 65,00 Súmula
50 3356 Leandro de Sousa Cecilio MG UBERLANDIA / MG 18 15 14 17 64 64,00 Súmula
51 3141 Alex Generoso Porto SC ARARANGUA / SC 16 14 17 16 63 63,00 Súmula
52 2824 Aderbal Antonio de Melo Neto GO RIO VERDE / GO 14 15 19 15 63 63,00 Súmula
53 3419 Álvaro Antonio Mussa Pereira MT CUIABA / MT 13 18 15 16 62 62,00 Súmula
54 3386 Marcelo Sousa Prado GO RIO VERDE / GO 18 13 10 17 58 58,00 Súmula
55 2593 Rodrigo Coelho Alves GO RIO VERDE / GO 15 15 18 4 52 52,00 Súmula
56 3256 Gabriel Calixto Atra Vassiliades MG UBERLANDIA / MG 16 9 10 15 50 50,00 Súmula
57 2635 Lazaro Divino Clemente GO RIO VERDE / GO 15 11 5 2 33 33,00 Súmula
Master - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0837 Dimorvan Baseggio MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE / MS 25 24 25 25 99 99,00 Súmula
2 0131 Edvaldo José Pascon SP RIO CLARO / SP 24 25 24 24 97 97,00 Súmula
3 0051 Everaldo Goulart de Almeida SC ARARANGUA / SC 24 25 24 24 97 97,00 Súmula
4 0180 Tadeu Valentin Zilli SC ARARANGUA / SC 23 24 24 25 96 96,00 Súmula
5 1739 Miguel Angelo de Menezes Fumagalli RS MARAU / RS 22 23 25 25 95 95,00 Súmula
6 0171 Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC BLUMENAU / SC 25 24 24 22 95 95,00 Súmula
7 0955 ATA Eliomar Serpa SC BLUMENAU / SC 24 24 23 23 94 94,00 Súmula
8 1210 Luiz Gonçalves Neto SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 22 23 25 93 93,00 Súmula
9 0874 ATA Jamel Jamil Chukr SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 21 25 24 93 93,00 Súmula
10 0841 ATA João Carlos Dipp RS MARAU / RS 23 23 24 23 93 93,00 Súmula
11 2273 Joel Brito Rocha GO LUZIANIA / GO 23 24 21 24 92 92,00 Súmula
12 1327 Reinaldo José da Silva MT SINOP / MT 23 25 21 23 92 92,00 Súmula
13 0833 Claudionor Rodrigues Arantes GO RIO VERDE / GO 22 25 23 22 92 92,00 Súmula
14 0187 ATA Laurean Cadore RS PASSO FUNDO / RS 22 21 24 24 91 91,00 Súmula
15 1985 Ernst Ludwig Schroff GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 22 23 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
16 1857 Daniel Reuter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 24 24 20 23 91 91,00 Súmula
17 2984 João Antonio Franciosi BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 21 25 24 21 91 91,00 Súmula
18 0158 Lauro Sérgio Omena Barbosa AL MACEIO / AL 24 20 22 24 90 90,00 Súmula
19 0932 Pedro Paulo Gonçalves SP BARRA BONITA / SP 24 22 21 23 90 90,00 Súmula
20 0155 Marcilio Barreira de Mesquita SP RIO CLARO / SP 24 23 22 21 90 90,00 Súmula
21 2530 Eduardo de Oliveira Guimarães TO PALMAS / TO 24 23 21 20 88 88,00 Súmula
Master - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1517 Guilherme Domingos Camilotti Junior MT SINOP / MT 24 25 24 24 97 97,00 Súmula
2 2879 Luis Antônio Multini Belchior SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 25 22 23 93 93,00 Súmula
3 1532 José Amadeu Junior RN MOSSORO / RN 20 23 24 25 92 92,00 Súmula
4 0642 João Paulo Pinheiro SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 24 21 23 24 92 92,00 Súmula
5 2724 Roberto da Cunha Luciano MG UBERLANDIA / MG 24 20 22 24 90 90,00 Súmula
6 2513 ATA Luiz Eduardo Dias MG RIO CLARO / SP 19 24 20 25 88 88,00 Súmula
7 3381 Luiz Shinichi Oyama SP MARILIA / SP 22 20 23 23 88 88,00 Súmula
8 2369 ATA Mauro Silvestrin Guimarães MT CUIABA / MT 23 21 21 23 88 88,00 Súmula
9 1759 Leandro Pampado SP BARRA BONITA / SP 23 22 20 23 88 88,00 Súmula
10 2716 Edgar Pereira Filho PI TERESINA / PI 23 22 20 23 88 88,00 Súmula
11 2529 Danísio Iran Marabuco de Sousa MA TERESINA / PI 23 21 22 22 88 88,00 Súmula
12 1450 Joaquim Antonio Pereira GO GOIANIA / GO 22 19 24 22 87 87,00 Súmula
13 3139 José Luiz Eckert SC ARARANGUA / SC 21 22 24 20 87 87,00 Súmula
14 1729 Itacir Francisco Soso RS PASSO FUNDO / RS 20 22 21 23 86 86,00 Súmula
15 2793 José Aluízio Sampaio Dias Ferreira RJ VALENCA / RJ 19 23 22 22 86 86,00 Súmula
16 2293 Ailton José Mazzoco GO LUZIANIA / GO 23 21 20 22 86 86,00 Súmula
17 2102 Jean Louis Maillard SC BLUMENAU / SC 21 18 25 21 85 85,00 Súmula
18 2951 Paulo Burgel RS MARAU / RS 21 21 22 20 84 84,00 Súmula
19 2043 ATA Cleider Alfredo de Oliveira DF APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 21 22 19 21 83 83,00 Súmula
20 2605 Cesar Moreira Jardim MT CUIABA / MT 22 21 19 21 83 83,00 Súmula
21 2500 Giovanni Souza Lucaroni TO PALMAS / TO 21 20 22 20 83 83,00 Súmula
22 2620 Pedro Alves Inocencio SC BLUMENAU / SC 17 24 19 20 80 80,00 Súmula
23 2227 Carlos Wdemberx dos Santos DF LUZIANIA / GO 19 21 18 21 79 79,00 Súmula
24 2971 Marcelo de Oliveira e Silva AL ARAPIRACA / AL 21 19 19 20 79 79,00 Súmula
25 2573 ATA Alexandre Soviero RJ VALENCA / RJ 18 21 21 18 78 78,00 Súmula
26 0774 Tarquinio Moreira De Oliveira PA SANTAREM / PA 20 19 22 17 78 78,00 Súmula
27 0616 Henrique José Costa de Medeiros PR CASCAVEL / PR 21 20 17 18 76 76,00 Súmula
28 3394 Volnei Faber SC ARARANGUA / SC 18 16 20 21 75 75,00 Súmula
29 2895 Humberto Pereira Carneiro MG UBERLANDIA / MG 18 18 18 21 75 75,00 Súmula
30 0394 Marco Antônio Tenório Fernandes AL MACEIO / AL 21 18 17 18 74 74,00 Súmula
31 3144 Rodeni Salvan SC ARARANGUA / SC 20 19 18 17 74 74,00 Súmula
32 1555 José das Dores Freitas GO GOIANIA / GO 17 20 17 19 73 73,00 Súmula
33 1787 Jocenio Pereira Dantas CE SOBRAL / CE 20 21 14 17 72 72,00 Súmula
34 1251 Jose Roberto Machado SP BARRA BONITA / SP 18 22 17 15 72 72,00 Súmula
35 2326 Elemar Baumann SC BLUMENAU / SC 19 18 13 13 63 63,00 Súmula
Veterano - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2579 Jorge Alberto Espina Roses RS MARAU / RS 22 25 25 24 96 96,00 Súmula
2 0032 Carlos Eduardo Marques PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 23 25 23 24 95 95,00 Súmula
3 0135 Antonio Hertz PR BLUMENAU / SC 24 24 25 22 95 95,00 Súmula
4 1174 Aido Luiz Dei Ricardi RS MARAU / RS 25 23 22 24 94 94,00 Súmula
5 2002 José Geraldo Oliveira Mota AL ARAPIRACA / AL 22 24 22 24 92 92,00 Súmula
6 0334 Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 25 21 23 23 92 92,00 Súmula
7 1104 Helmo Carlos Frantz BA BARREIRAS / BA 22 20 25 22 89 89,00 Súmula
8 3257 Luiz Alberto de Aguiar MT CUIABA / MT 24 21 23 20 88 88,00 Súmula
9 0015 ATA João Cezar Aguiar Borowski RS MARAU / RS 24 20 21 22 87 87,00 Súmula
Veterano - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1625 Raul Antonio Savio SC BLUMENAU / SC 25 23 23 21 92 92,00 Súmula
2 2520 Raimundo José Pereira dos Santos PI TERESINA / PI 23 24 22 22 91 91,00 Súmula
3 3276 José Mamede Biancardini MT CUIABA / MT 24 23 24 20 91 91,00 Súmula
4 0700 Antonio Alberto Marin SP MONTE ALTO / SP 22 23 21 22 88 88,00 Súmula
5 0828 Antonio Sergio Perroni Pinheiro SP RIO CLARO / SP 21 23 21 22 87 87,00 Súmula
6 1777 ATA Clecio Tamasauskas SP AMERICANA / SP 21 24 22 20 87 87,00 Súmula
7 0098 Aldo Varela Junior SC BLUMENAU / SC 21 21 23 21 86 86,00 Súmula
8 2139 ATA Luiz Carlos Vasconcellos Pirani SP RIO CLARO / SP 22 21 22 21 86 86,00 Súmula
9 2191 Jacinto de Almeida Godoy DF LUZIANIA / GO 20 24 22 20 86 86,00 Súmula
10 0578 Argino Bedin MT SORRISO / MT 23 22 21 20 86 86,00 Súmula
11 0635 Irapuan Costa Junior GO GOIANIA / GO 22 21 22 19 84 84,00 Súmula
12 1403 Ailton Lustoza dos Santos BA SALVADOR / BA 21 23 21 19 84 84,00 Súmula
13 0438 Antônio da Silva Raposo AL MACEIO / AL 24 20 20 19 83 83,00 Súmula
14 0434 Victor Fernando Ollero Ventin BA SALVADOR / BA 22 22 21 18 83 83,00 Súmula
15 0459 Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro BA SALVADOR / BA 21 21 17 22 81 81,00 Súmula
16 1612 Paulo Afonso Linhares RN MOSSORO / RN 19 23 21 18 81 81,00 Súmula
17 0939 Luiz Leroy Vaughan SP AMERICANA / SP 21 19 18 22 80 80,00 Súmula
18 3120 Antoine Youssef Tawil BA SALVADOR / BA 21 16 22 21 80 80,00 Súmula
19 0775 Marco Antonio Araujo de Arruda SC BLUMENAU / SC 22 18 20 20 80 80,00 Súmula
20 0831 José Nicolau Henriques SP MONTE ALTO / SP 20 19 18 21 78 78,00 Súmula
21 0428 Jorge Alberto Brol RS MARAU / RS 21 20 19 17 77 77,00 Súmula
22 1917 Joel Mario Cian SP AMERICANA / SP 19 16 21 20 76 76,00 Súmula
23 0476 Wilson José dos Santos AL MACEIO / AL 16 20 20 20 76 76,00 Súmula
24 3169 Joaquim Pinto de Oliveira Neto MT CUIABA / MT 21 17 18 20 76 76,00 Súmula
25 1725 Rui Zaccaria SP AMERICANA / SP 20 18 20 18 76 76,00 Súmula
26 2948 Cândido Firmo de Godoy Júnior DF LUZIANIA / GO 19 15 21 19 74 74,00 Súmula
27 3101 Noracyl Carvalho Silva Junior MT CUIABA / MT 21 16 17 19 73 73,00 Súmula
28 2311 Gilberto Antonio Mosena MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE / MS 18 18 20 17 73 73,00 Súmula
29 0214 Manoel Baia Siqueira Neto AL MACEIO / AL 15 19 17 19 70 70,00 Súmula
30 2771 Aderbal Antonio de Melo GO RIO VERDE / GO 16 17 15 18 66 66,00 Súmula
31 3106 Samuel Franco Dalia Junior MT CUIABA / MT 21 15 13 15 64 64,00 Súmula
32 2619 José Ferreira Costa AL MACEIO / AL 17 13 17 16 63 63,00 Súmula
33 3369 Roberto Quartim Barbosa SP MARILIA / SP 12 13 20 14 59 59,00 Súmula
Dama - A - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2502 Rosilene Viana Back TO PALMAS / TO 24 25 24 24 23 22 24 24 190 95,00 Súmula
2 2187 ATA Roselene Maria Liberatti de Marchi MT SINOP / MT 24 24 22 23 23 21 24 24 185 92,50 Súmula
3 1809 Anahida de Fátima Guerreiro Rosa RS MARAU / RS 19 23 23 22 22 23 21 21 174 87,00 Súmula
4 1806 Luciana Vidmar Denti RS MARAU / RS 23 23 23 19 22 21 18 23 172 86,00 Súmula
Dama - B - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2423 Janaina Messias Bueno GO GOIANIA / GO 23 20 23 23 21 20 21 20 171 85,50 Súmula
2 3367 Cynthia Mota Etchandy Lima SC ARARANGUA / SC 21 19 23 20 22 19 20 23 167 83,50 Súmula
Sênior - AAA - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0433 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA SALVADOR / BA 25 25 24 25 25 25 25 25 199 99,50 Súmula
2 2927 Willian de Mello Lodi MT SINOP / MT 24 24 25 25 25 24 25 25 197 98,50 Súmula
3 1103 ATA Roberto Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 25 25 25 24 25 23 25 25 197 98,50 Súmula
4 1106 ATA Rudimar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 24 25 24 25 25 25 23 195 97,50 Súmula
5 2321 ATA Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT SINOP / MT 25 24 24 24 25 25 25 23 195 97,50 Súmula
6 0073 Ari Voorsluys PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 25 22 25 24 24 25 25 24 194 97,00 Súmula
Sênior - AA - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1107 ATA Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 25 25 24 25 25 24 24 196 98,00 Súmula
2 2459 Fábio Marques Caino BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 25 25 24 24 25 25 25 23 196 98,00 Súmula
3 1979 Eduardo Mossmann de Araujo Filho RS BLUMENAU / SC 24 25 24 25 23 24 25 25 195 97,50 Súmula
4 1345 ATA Luiz Pedro Massignani Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 23 25 25 24 25 25 24 24 195 97,50 Súmula
5 2561 ATA Murilo Nicolli MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 25 24 25 25 23 24 23 25 194 97,00 Súmula
6 2551 ATA Thiago Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 24 24 25 24 25 24 24 194 97,00 Súmula
7 0373 Vilmar Harger SC BLUMENAU / SC 25 25 23 24 23 24 23 25 192 96,00 Súmula
8 3053 Anderson Roberto Holz MT SINOP / MT 25 24 25 23 25 22 25 23 192 96,00 Súmula
9 1813 Gustavo Camilotti MT SINOP / MT 23 22 25 24 23 25 25 24 191 95,50 Súmula
10 0645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 25 24 24 22 25 23 24 24 191 95,50 Súmula
11 1276 ATA Lair José de Marchi MT SINOP / MT 24 22 24 25 25 23 25 23 191 95,50 Súmula
12 1113 ATA Edgar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 25 25 24 24 25 23 23 22 191 95,50 Súmula
13 0400 Marcio Damiani RS BLUMENAU / SC 24 24 22 25 23 24 23 25 190 95,00 Súmula
14 2186 Cristhian Antonio Panho SC BLUMENAU / SC 25 24 23 24 24 24 23 23 190 95,00 Súmula
15 1072 Clerio Luiz Greseli RS MARAU / RS 23 25 23 21 23 25 25 24 189 94,50 Súmula
16 1621 Sidnei Baumann PA SANTAREM / PA 24 23 25 24 25 23 23 22 189 94,50 Súmula
17 0528 Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares Jr. RS MARAU / RS 23 24 23 22 21 25 25 25 188 94,00 Súmula
18 1088 Tarso Barison RS MARAU / RS 24 24 23 24 23 22 24 24 188 94,00 Súmula
19 1785 Carlos Augusto Costabeber RS MARAU / RS 24 22 25 25 25 21 22 24 188 94,00 Súmula
20 2411 Silvio Back TO PALMAS / TO 24 24 24 22 23 23 23 24 187 93,50 Súmula
21 0571 Neimar Suzin SC BLUMENAU / SC 24 24 24 25 24 22 20 24 187 93,50 Súmula
22 1453 Ary Denti RS MARAU / RS 24 25 25 23 24 22 21 23 187 93,50 Súmula
23 1835 Frank Tyrone Spranger SC BLUMENAU / SC 24 24 25 25 23 22 21 23 187 93,50 Súmula
24 2170 Vinicius Neves Simão SC BLUMENAU / SC 25 23 22 25 22 22 23 24 186 93,00 Súmula
25 0377 Robson Deschamps SC BLUMENAU / SC 24 23 25 23 22 24 22 23 186 93,00 Súmula
26 1811 ATA Marcelo Mota Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 24 23 22 23 23 22 23 21 181 90,50 Súmula
Sênior - A - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SINOP / MT 23 24 25 23 24 25 25 24 193 96,50 Súmula
2 2514 ATA Tarlis Fabrício Sabadin BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 25 23 25 22 24 25 24 24 192 96,00 Súmula
3 2562 Diego Pablo Borges Garcia SP TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 25 24 22 25 23 25 24