Liga Nacional de Trap Americano - 5ª Etapa Expressa

Realização: 15/07/2021 à 25/07/2021

Paratleta - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 3402 José Wilson Menezes de Oliveira RO JI-PARANA / RO 15 20 18 19 72 72,00 Súmula
2 1272 Daniel Taiarol RS GARIBALDI / RS 15 12 16 17 60 60,00 Súmula
Juvenil Masculino - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 3281 ATA Nicolas Meirelles Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 19 21 20 83 83,00 Súmula
Júnior Masculino - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2350 Nicholas Massao Hori SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 24 21 21 89 89,00 Súmula
2 3392 Matheus Fernando Rodrigues PR CASCAVEL / PR 22 21 20 20 83 83,00 Súmula
3 2721 João Arthur Dannebrock SC CONCORDIA / SC 17 14 20 17 68 68,00 Súmula
Dama - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2171 Rafaela Scanagatta Galletto Simão SC BLUMENAU / SC 24 21 25 24 94 94,00 Súmula
2 1812 ATA Aline Quenzer Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 24 22 22 23 91 91,00 Súmula
3 0867 Bruna Baseggio MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 18 24 25 22 89 89,00 Súmula
4 2187 ATA Roselene Maria Liberatti de Marchi MT SINOP / MT 23 24 20 22 89 89,00 Súmula
5 1858 Jucelma Pereira Martins Reuter MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 19 23 22 22 86 86,00 Súmula
Dama - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0715 Kelly Piccini MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 23 21 23 24 91 91,00 Súmula
2 3367 Cynthia Mota Etchandy Lima SC ARARANGUA / SC 23 23 20 24 90 90,00 Súmula
3 1049 Ana Paula Rochiti SP RIO CLARO / SP 20 21 23 24 88 88,00 Súmula
4 3278 Carla Angela Bona Asvolinsque Diogo de Faria DF LUZIANIA / GO 22 21 22 23 88 88,00 Súmula
5 3357 Juliane Alves Rocha Miranda Rassi GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 21 21 22 22 86 86,00 Súmula
6 2423 Janaina Messias Bueno GO GOIANIA / GO 20 22 20 23 85 85,00 Súmula
7 2856 Idalisa Pasinatto Maso RS GARIBALDI / RS 21 22 18 19 80 80,00 Súmula
8 2590 Danielle Pagotto Fischer MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 20 22 17 20 79 79,00 Súmula
9 2368 ATA Madalena de Assis Ramos Pirani SP RIO CLARO / SP 19 19 22 17 77 77,00 Súmula
10 2681 Carla Adelita Molinari Darold Valcanaia MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 20 18 20 18 76 76,00 Súmula
11 3406 Carolina Carneiro Vicente TO ARAGUAINA / TO 20 15 20 18 73 73,00 Súmula
12 3529 Marlise Lemanski MT SINOP / MT 16 19 21 16 72 72,00 Súmula
13 3389 Lidiane Vieira de Souza da Mota GO RIO VERDE / GO 14 17 18 20 69 69,00 Súmula
14 2810 Elaine Sanches Chico Baseggio MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 17 19 17 16 69 69,00 Súmula
15 3363 ATA Rossana Lopes Rossani MT SINOP / MT 18 19 18 13 68 68,00 Súmula
16 3416 Vera Ligia Vieira Mendes Soviero RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 15 12 16 9 52 52,00 Súmula
Sênior - AAA - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1106 ATA Rudimar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 25 25 25 25 100 100,00 Súmula
2 0558 Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SINOP / MT 25 25 25 25 100 100,00 Súmula
3 3003 Andre Busato BA BARREIRAS / BA 25 25 25 24 99 99,00 Súmula
4 1103 ATA Roberto Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 25 23 25 25 98 98,00 Súmula
5 1090 ATA Rodrigo Barison RS VACARIA / RS 24 25 25 24 98 98,00 Súmula
6 0002 Valdir Abel SC ARARANGUA / SC 25 24 25 24 98 98,00 Súmula
7 1107 ATA Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 25 24 25 24 98 98,00 Súmula
8 1048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE GARANHUNS / PE 24 24 24 25 97 97,00 Súmula
9 0221 Giovani Macedo Suriz SC ARARANGUA / SC 25 25 24 23 97 97,00 Súmula
10 0433 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA CONCORDIA / SC 23 24 25 23 95 95,00 Súmula
11 0645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 20 21 21 23 85 85,00 Súmula
Sênior - AA - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2170 Vinicius Neves Simão SC BLUMENAU / SC 25 24 25 25 99 99,00 Súmula
2 0559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT SORRISO / MT 25 25 24 25 99 99,00 Súmula
3 0377 Robson Deschamps SC CONCORDIA / SC 25 25 25 24 99 99,00 Súmula
4 3053 Anderson Roberto Holz MT SINOP / MT 24 25 25 24 98 98,00 Súmula
5 1276 ATA Lair Jose de Marchi MT SINOP / MT 25 24 25 24 98 98,00 Súmula
6 1113 ATA Edgar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 25 25 24 24 98 98,00 Súmula
7 1088 Tarso Barison RS GARIBALDI / RS 24 24 25 24 97 97,00 Súmula
8 2378 Bruno Goldoni PR PALMAS / PR 24 22 25 25 96 96,00 Súmula
9 2321 ATA Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT SINOP / MT 25 24 22 25 96 96,00 Súmula
10 2991 Ronei Messias da Silveira BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 23 24 25 24 96 96,00 Súmula
11 1931 Silvio Romeu de Paula Machado MT SINOP / MT 24 24 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
12 2561 ATA Murilo Nicolli MT CUIABA / MT 24 24 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
13 1701 ATA Marcelo Junior Balbinotti MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 25 23 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
14 1783 Fabiano Chanan RS GARIBALDI / RS 25 23 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
15 2551 ATA Thiago Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 25 24 23 96 96,00 Súmula
16 2540 Henrique Oltramari RS GARIBALDI / RS 25 22 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
17 3061 Ezequiel Baltazar Pegoraro RS GARIBALDI / RS 24 24 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
18 1109 ATA Ricardo Bof RS GARIBALDI / RS 24 21 24 25 94 94,00 Súmula
19 2048 ATA João Pedro de Arruda Loeff MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 24 23 22 25 94 94,00 Súmula
20 2588 Sergio Eduardo Correia Santos MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 25 23 22 24 94 94,00 Súmula
21 1856 Adelar Mauricio Kuha PR CASCAVEL / PR 24 24 23 23 94 94,00 Súmula
22 0133 Érico Antonio Fuzaro SP RIO CLARO / SP 24 24 24 22 94 94,00 Súmula
23 2212 Rodrigo Lorini RS GARIBALDI / RS 24 20 25 24 93 93,00 Súmula
24 1811 ATA Marcelo Mota Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 25 24 20 24 93 93,00 Súmula
25 0571 Neimar Suzin SC CONCORDIA / SC 23 24 23 23 93 93,00 Súmula
26 2601 Hugo André Brüne MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 23 25 22 23 93 93,00 Súmula
27 2843 Valter Schmoeller SC CONCORDIA / SC 24 22 21 25 92 92,00 Súmula
28 2021 Rafael Anghinoni PR CASCAVEL / PR 22 24 23 23 92 92,00 Súmula
29 1621 Sidnei Baumann PA SANTAREM / PA 23 24 23 22 92 92,00 Súmula
30 2592 Fagner Saltareli MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 23 25 24 20 92 92,00 Súmula
31 2920 Mateus Perotoni Correa RS GARIBALDI / RS 21 22 24 23 90 90,00 Súmula
32 0213 Afranio José Mota Coutinho AL ARAPIRACA / AL 23 22 22 23 90 90,00 Súmula
33 1093 Jonata Penz RS GARIBALDI / RS 23 23 21 23 90 90,00 Súmula
34 1780 Edson de Souza do Ó Filho PE RECIFE / PE 22 21 22 24 89 89,00 Súmula
35 0714 Hugo Leonardo Garcia de Aquino MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 23 21 23 22 89 89,00 Súmula
36 2402 Giordano Rodrigues Vilela Souza GO RIO VERDE / GO 24 21 24 20 89 89,00 Súmula
37 0796 Átila Moura Abella RS GARIBALDI / RS 22 21 24 21 88 88,00 Súmula
38 2463 ATA Jaison Gabriel Schmidt RS GARIBALDI / RS 22 23 22 21 88 88,00 Súmula
39 2589 Ademir Fischer Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 23 24 20 21 88 88,00 Súmula
40 1386 Romar Emilio Sebbem Dall`Agnese RS GARIBALDI / RS 21 22 20 24 87 87,00 Súmula
41 3374 Humberto Oliveira SC BLUMENAU / SC 23 21 23 20 87 87,00 Súmula
42 2830 Eloir Rafael Silveira Nogueira PR CASCAVEL / PR 19 21 23 23 86 86,00 Súmula
43 1098 Diego Schio RS GARIBALDI / RS 23 23 18 22 86 86,00 Súmula
44 1490 Luiz Carlos de Toffol RS GARIBALDI / RS 20 23 24 19 86 86,00 Súmula
45 0751 Andre Luis Tomasi RS GARIBALDI / RS 23 20 21 21 85 85,00 Súmula
46 3063 Julio Fontoura RS GARIBALDI / RS 22 23 19 21 85 85,00 Súmula
Sênior - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2459 ATA Fábio Marques Caino BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 25 25 25 25 100 100,00 Súmula
2 1680 Felipe Eduardo Borges SP RIO CLARO / SP 25 25 25 25 100 100,00 Súmula
3 1864 ATA Renato Siquieroli MG UBERLANDIA / MG 25 24 25 24 98 98,00 Súmula
4 2514 ATA Tarlis Fabrício Sabadin BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 23 25 25 24 97 97,00 Súmula
5 1169 ATA Caio Marcio Banuth SP BARRA BONITA / SP 24 25 25 23 97 97,00 Súmula
6 2927 Willian de Mello Lodi MT SINOP / MT 22 25 25 24 96 96,00 Súmula
7 2104 Robson Fernando Erbert PR CASCAVEL / PR 25 24 23 24 96 96,00 Súmula
8 0910 Reginaldo Amaral Milbradt SP BARRA BONITA / SP 25 25 24 22 96 96,00 Súmula
9 1428 Robson Aires Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA / TO 25 22 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
10 3002 Conrado Macedo de Sousa MG UBERLANDIA / MG 23 24 25 23 95 95,00 Súmula
11 0810 Julio Cesar Gusatti GO RIO VERDE / GO 24 24 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
12 1897 Rodrigo de Souza Mendonça PE GARANHUNS / PE 25 23 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
13 0850 Carlos Alberto Roratto SP MARILIA / SP 24 25 23 23 95 95,00 Súmula
14 0806 Andre Moratelli SC CONCORDIA / SC 23 22 24 25 94 94,00 Súmula
15 1577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 22 24 25 94 94,00 Súmula
16 3349 Osmar Marini Junior PR PALMAS / PR 24 23 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
17 3079 Hoover Orsi Pereira Martins MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 25 25 20 24 94 94,00 Súmula
18 2591 Roberto Masaharu Suzuki MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 24 22 25 23 94 94,00 Súmula
19 2053 Yan Klain Belchior SP RIO CLARO / SP 25 25 21 23 94 94,00 Súmula
20 2562 Diego Pablo Borges Garcia MT CUIABA / MT 23 25 24 22 94 94,00 Súmula
21 1072 Clerio Luiz Greseli RS GARIBALDI / RS 24 22 22 25 93 93,00 Súmula
22 2387 Eduardo Luiz de Abreu MT SORRISO / MT 20 25 24 24 93 93,00 Súmula
23 0190 Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC CONCORDIA / SC 23 22 24 24 93 93,00 Súmula
24 2245 ATA Márcio Volpato Cataneo RO ARIQUEMES / RO 24 22 23 24 93 93,00 Súmula
25 3511 Wendell Tavares Barbosa MT MIRASSOL D'OESTE / MT 23 24 22 24 93 93,00 Súmula
26 0254 Fernando Augusto Telles Schiavon SP RIO CLARO / SP 24 23 22 24 93 93,00 Súmula
27 1974 Fernando da Silva Cadona RS GARIBALDI / RS 23 23 24 23 93 93,00 Súmula
28 2445 ATA Tiago João Foletto Antonello RS GARIBALDI / RS 24 22 24 23 93 93,00 Súmula
29 2011 Tiago Girotto SC CONCORDIA / SC 25 22 24 22 93 93,00 Súmula
30 2322 Peterson Fávero PR CASCAVEL / PR 21 23 23 25 92 92,00 Súmula
31 3509 Lucas Eduardo Rampon PR CASCAVEL / PR 23 21 24 24 92 92,00 Súmula
32 2702 Franck Charles Bez Fontana SC CONCORDIA / SC 22 23 23 24 92 92,00 Súmula
33 3508 Ricardo Luiz Maggi Gonzato PR CASCAVEL / PR 25 22 21 24 92 92,00 Súmula
34 0001 Acir Mores Edling PR CASCAVEL / PR 22 23 24 23 92 92,00 Súmula
35 2559 Ricardo Antonio Dolci RS GARIBALDI / RS 21 25 23 23 92 92,00 Súmula
36 1444 Diego Pasuch Tres MT SORRISO / MT 24 22 23 23 92 92,00 Súmula
37 1952 Everton Luiz Coterli PR PITANGA / PR 24 24 22 22 92 92,00 Súmula
38 1163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SINOP / MT 22 25 24 21 92 92,00 Súmula
39 2449 Marco Antonio Fernandes BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 21 22 24 24 91 91,00 Súmula
40 0233 Osmar Kloster Oliveira PR CASCAVEL / PR 24 19 25 23 91 91,00 Súmula
41 0826 José Zanetti Junior SP RIO CLARO / SP 22 20 23 25 90 90,00 Súmula
42 2650 ATA Rafael Abdalla Mansur Zaquia SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 21 22 24 90 90,00 Súmula
43 1999 Fabiano Lavinas Soares RJ VALENCA / RJ 23 22 24 21 90 90,00 Súmula
44 2537 Emerson Clecio Calixto Siqueira AL ARAPIRACA / AL 22 22 23 22 89 89,00 Súmula
45 2403 Harlei Fernandes Reis GO RIO VERDE / GO 23 21 23 22 89 89,00 Súmula
46 3380 Rodrigo Lamim Deschamps SC BLUMENAU / SC 22 17 24 25 88 88,00 Súmula
47 2791 Luiz Fernando Gnoatto Cividini PR CASCAVEL / PR 19 24 22 23 88 88,00 Súmula
48 2455 Charles Balech SP AMERICANA / SP 24 21 20 23 88 88,00 Súmula
49 2534 ATA Cristiano Ceolatto MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 25 21 22 20 88 88,00 Súmula
50 2060 Emilio Schmitt RS GARIBALDI / RS 24 23 23 18 88 88,00 Súmula
51 2061 Marcio Paulo Santelli PR CASCAVEL / PR 18 22 23 24 87 87,00 Súmula
52 1149 Gustavo Pinto dos Santos RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 21 21 23 22 87 87,00 Súmula
53 2276 Tiago Atta Rocha GO LUZIANIA / GO 24 21 21 21 87 87,00 Súmula
54 0186 Mauro Sandro Tessaro RS GARIBALDI / RS 22 21 22 21 86 86,00 Súmula
55 1957 Ricardo Galvão SP RIO CLARO / SP 21 18 23 23 85 85,00 Súmula
56 1703 Roque Eduardo Fornari Bocchese PR PATO BRANCO / PR 18 23 21 23 85 85,00 Súmula
57 1185 Henrique Gandolfi Feio Ribeiro PR CASCAVEL / PR 21 22 22 20 85 85,00 Súmula
58 0918 ATA Flávio Filippi Tomé MT SORRISO / MT 21 22 20 21 84 84,00 Súmula
59 1884 Givaldo Duarte de Assis AL ARAPIRACA / AL 22 22 18 20 82 82,00 Súmula
60 2272 Vinicius Dantas Alves MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 22 21 20 19 82 82,00 Súmula
61 2134 Janquiel Elias Toniazzo RS GARIBALDI / RS 21 21 18 21 81 81,00 Súmula
62 3066 João Augusto Marques Guimarães RS GARIBALDI / RS 19 21 17 20 77 77,00 Súmula
63 2357 Ricardo Sergio Almeida PR CASCAVEL / PR 20 20 20 17 77 77,00 Súmula
64 3470 Marcos Antonio Cazarotto RS GARIBALDI / RS 19 17 21 18 75 75,00 Súmula
65 2939 Eduardo da Silva Vanz RS GARIBALDI / RS 18 20 18 15 71 71,00 Súmula
Sênior - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2001 Rafael Kretzer Althoff SC CONCORDIA / SC 24 25 24 24 97 97,00 Súmula
2 1422 Guerino Anizelli Neto GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 25 24 25 23 97 97,00 Súmula
3 2643 Gabriel Mendes de Oliveira GO RIO VERDE / GO 23 24 25 24 96 96,00 Súmula
4 2382 João Pedro Scanagatta Damaceno PR CASCAVEL / PR 24 24 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
5 2833 Érico Matias Talini RS GARIBALDI / RS 25 23 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
6 2113 ATA Kleber Dalla Martha RO JI-PARANA / RO 21 25 24 25 95 95,00 Súmula
7 2419 ATA José Alexandre Da Lamarta RO JI-PARANA / RO 23 25 23 24 95 95,00 Súmula
8 0930 Everson Zmorzynski SC CONCORDIA / SC 24 24 23 24 95 95,00 Súmula
9 2930 ATA Gustavo Adolfo Schilling Neto MT SINOP / MT 25 23 23 24 95 95,00 Súmula
10 1776 Cledionor Francisco de Mendonça Junior RN ASSU / RN 23 24 25 23 95 95,00 Súmula
11 2312 Marcelo Claudio Pieretti de Oliveira MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 24 22 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
12 1345 ATA Luiz Pedro Massignani Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 24 23 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
13 0862 ATA Ronaldo José Mazzini SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 24 24 23 94 94,00 Súmula
14 2814 ATA Levir Delcaro Junior MT CUIABA / MT 23 24 24 23 94 94,00 Súmula
15 3295 André Luís Ricken SC CONCORDIA / SC 23 23 22 25 93 93,00 Súmula
16 2028 Eduardo Mascarello MT MIRASSOL D'OESTE / MT 24 23 22 24 93 93,00 Súmula
17 3253 Daniel Soares de Freitas Oliveira AL ARAPIRACA / AL 24 22 22 24 92 92,00 Súmula
18 1938 Adriano Loeff MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 21 25 23 23 92 92,00 Súmula
19 3373 Wilson Rodrigo Silva SC BLUMENAU / SC 23 23 23 23 92 92,00 Súmula
20 1774 João Mateus Reis Melo PI TERESINA / PI 23 24 22 23 92 92,00 Súmula
21 2563 ATA Claudenir Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 23 22 23 92 92,00 Súmula
22 0243 Adoli Werlich SC CONCORDIA / SC 22 22 23 24 91 91,00 Súmula
23 1469 ATA Fábio Pereira de Lima PE GARANHUNS / PE 24 20 23 24 91 91,00 Súmula
24 2506 Roberto de Oliveira Lacerda DF BRASILIA / DF 23 21 24 23 91 91,00 Súmula
25 2732 ATA Filipe Talamini Borsato SC CONCORDIA / SC 22 24 22 23 91 91,00 Súmula
26 0332 Ricardo Massaru Hori SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 23 22 23 91 91,00 Súmula
27 3207 Luann José Rison PR CASCAVEL / PR 22 24 23 22 91 91,00 Súmula
28 2095 Jefferson Silva Santos DF BRASILIA / DF 24 22 23 22 91 91,00 Súmula
29 2968 José Humberto Martins Vieira Carvalho GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 20 24 23 23 90 90,00 Súmula
30 1342 Odair Mauro Zuffo MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 24 21 22 23 90 90,00 Súmula
31 2233 Tiago da Silva Patricio Cataneo RO ARIQUEMES / RO 23 23 22 22 90 90,00 Súmula
32 3500 Rafael do Val Raffa MT CUIABA / MT 23 24 21 22 90 90,00 Súmula
33 1718 André Camilotti PR CASCAVEL / PR 24 23 22 21 90 90,00 Súmula
34 2083 Pedro Giometti Grassi MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 22 23 21 23 89 89,00 Súmula
35 3520 Wanderley Barbosa Alce Junior MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 22 24 20 23 89 89,00 Súmula
36 1005 Luis Gustavo Fernandes Santos SP MONTE ALTO / SP 24 23 20 22 89 89,00 Súmula
37 1591 Andre Brugnara Soares PR PATO BRANCO / PR 25 24 19 21 89 89,00 Súmula
38 3047 ATA Pedro Paulo Machado Saraiva MG UBERLANDIA / MG 21 24 22 21 88 88,00 Súmula
39 1881 Mauro Rodrigues Santiago PI TERESINA / PI 22 23 23 20 88 88,00 Súmula
40 2380 Olcimar Tramontini PR CASCAVEL / PR 24 24 21 19 88 88,00 Súmula
41 3060 Vandoir Luedke SC CONCORDIA / SC 19 22 21 25 87 87,00 Súmula
42 3273 ATA Tiago Lourenção MG UBERLANDIA / MG 22 19 23 23 87 87,00 Súmula
43 1255 Fabricio de Andrade Dognani SP MARILIA / SP 21 22 21 23 87 87,00 Súmula
44 3368 Tiago Cavalcanti de Carvalho Santos PE GARANHUNS / PE 20 21 24 22 87 87,00 Súmula
45 3299 ATA Glorivan Parreira Franca Filho GO RIO VERDE / GO 21 20 24 22 87 87,00 Súmula
46 0321 ATA Julio Gasparotto Markus RS GARIBALDI / RS 22 24 19 22 87 87,00 Súmula
47 2901 Eloy Jose Braz RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 22 24 20 21 87 87,00 Súmula
48 2180 ATA Alexandre Zancan MT SINOP / MT 22 22 23 20 87 87,00 Súmula
49 3007 Alessandro Varela de Lima RS VACARIA / RS 20 19 22 25 86 86,00 Súmula
50 1965 Ailton Gomes de Oliveira Gonçalves PR CASCAVEL / PR 24 20 18 24 86 86,00 Súmula
51 2976 José Roberto de Barros Silva AL ARAPIRACA / AL 19 21 23 23 86 86,00 Súmula
52 2989 Edigar Vieira Dutra BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 20 23 24 19 86 86,00 Súmula
53 1419 Edson Lucca GO GOIANIA / GO 22 24 21 19 86 86,00 Súmula
54 3528 Ronnie Preuss Duarte PE RECIFE / PE 19 20 22 24 85 85,00 Súmula
55 3440 Rafael Elias Rovaris MT SORRISO / MT 19 22 21 23 85 85,00 Súmula
56 2925 Valdemar Favareto MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 21 22 19 23 85 85,00 Súmula
57 2655 Nei Cavalheiro SC CONCORDIA / SC 20 21 22 22 85 85,00 Súmula
58 1694 Marcio Pauli MT SINOP / MT 20 22 23 20 85 85,00 Súmula
59 2952 Juliano Burgel RS GARIBALDI / RS 22 21 20 21 84 84,00 Súmula
60 2624 Breno Negrisoli Ribas SP BARRA BONITA / SP 23 24 17 20 84 84,00 Súmula
61 1885 Charles Barreto Lima Fernandes PI TERESINA / PI 24 18 23 19 84 84,00 Súmula
62 2612 Vinicius Costa de Amorim GO RIO VERDE / GO 21 19 21 22 83 83,00 Súmula
63 2597 Fabio Vinharski Derzi MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 18 24 21 20 83 83,00 Súmula
64 1389 Nelson Meurer Junior PR CASCAVEL / PR 21 22 23 17 83 83,00 Súmula
65 1190 Leandro Batista Cassol RS GARIBALDI / RS 21 20 20 20 81 81,00 Súmula
66 1827 Igor Severino Macedo MG UBERLANDIA / MG 20 20 22 19 81 81,00 Súmula
67 3332 Ronaldo Montes Filho GO RIO VERDE / GO 19 22 21 19 81 81,00 Súmula
68 3051 Eduardo Giordano de Barros MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 23 22 19 17 81 81,00 Súmula
69 2958 ATA Evandro Cesar Chiochetta PR CASCAVEL / PR 22 18 23 17 80 80,00 Súmula
70 2284 Hamilton Spenciere GO GOIANIA / GO 20 24 19 17 80 80,00 Súmula
71 3399 Gilmar Gubert de Oliveira PR CASCAVEL / PR 19 18 20 21 78 78,00 Súmula
72 2692 Juarez Atílio Valcanaia MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 19 22 21 16 78 78,00 Súmula
73 2604 Jorge Vinicius Fernandes de Abreu MT SINOP / MT 25 24 17 12 78 78,00 Súmula
74 1297 Leandro Baggio Alves Ferreira SP MARILIA / SP 20 20 18 19 77 77,00 Súmula
75 2752 Delvi Santos Flores GO RIO VERDE / GO 17 20 16 23 76 76,00 Súmula
76 3423 Gilberto Bossardi SC ARARANGUA / SC 17 20 20 15 72 72,00 Súmula
77 2947 Alcidon Sousa Mendonça Neto GO RIO VERDE / GO 19 15 19 18 71 71,00 Súmula
78 3190 Lucas Holderle RS GARIBALDI / RS 18 12 15 13 58 58,00 Súmula
Sênior - C - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2119 Roger Honório Meregalli Silva DF BRASILIA / DF 25 23 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
2 2364 André Bianchini Serafin MT ALTA FLORESTA / MT 21 24 22 24 91 91,00 Súmula
3 1308 Edroaldo Carlos Zatti MT SORRISO / MT 23 25 19 24 91 91,00 Súmula
4 3507 Eduardo Andriguetti Palacio BA BARREIRAS / BA 22 22 23 23 90 90,00 Súmula
5 0585 Gilberto Brolio MT CUIABA / MT 23 24 21 22 90 90,00 Súmula
6 1925 Luciano Luis Becker Lorenzetti MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 21 23 25 21 90 90,00 Súmula
7 2344 Marcos Abrão Roriz Soares de Carvalho GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 23 21 23 22 89 89,00 Súmula
8 2816 Marcos Delio Marinho Gramarin MT CUIABA / MT 21 20 24 23 88 88,00 Súmula
9 1077 Bruno Fernando Bueno SP RIO CLARO / SP 19 23 24 22 88 88,00 Súmula
10 3329 ATA Marcelo Yoshifumi Kanashiro MT ALTA FLORESTA / MT 24 21 25 18 88 88,00 Súmula
11 1721 Junio Porto Bernardes PA SANTAREM / PA 21 22 21 23 87 87,00 Súmula
12 2792 Thiago Santos Zini PR PALMAS / PR 22 22 21 22 87 87,00 Súmula
13 2585 Adenis Pasqualetto Júnior MT SINOP / MT 22 20 21 22 85 85,00 Súmula
14 2386 ATA André Silvestrin Guimarães MT CUIABA / MT 21 22 22 20 85 85,00 Súmula
15 3283 Rafael Pedroza Daher PE RECIFE / PE 20 20 22 22 84 84,00 Súmula
16 1478 Flavio Adacir Dannebrock SC CONCORDIA / SC 19 22 19 23 83 83,00 Súmula
17 2498 Marcelo Barros Mendes PR CASCAVEL / PR 22 20 22 19 83 83,00 Súmula
18 3522 Mozar Quirino da Silveira Neto MT MIRASSOL D'OESTE / MT 19 24 22 18 83 83,00 Súmula
19 2957 Alfredo Burgel RS GARIBALDI / RS 22 19 18 23 82 82,00 Súmula
20 3360 Lucas Paes Oliveira GO RIO VERDE / GO 20 19 22 21 82 82,00 Súmula
21 3087 Luciano Mathia Penha MG UBERLANDIA / MG 22 19 21 20 82 82,00 Súmula
22 2242 Dhonimaico Oliveira Motta RO ARIQUEMES / RO 22 21 21 18 82 82,00 Súmula
23 3530 Anderson Henrique Leonardo Dall Alba MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 18 20 22 21 81 81,00 Súmula
24 3377 Andrei Giometti Sandoval Santos MT CUIABA / MT 21 21 19 20 81 81,00 Súmula
25 3531 Luiz Inácio Montanher Júnior PR PITANGA / PR 22 23 16 20 81 81,00 Súmula
26 3428 Gelcio José Silveira MT ALTA FLORESTA / MT 20 21 21 19 81 81,00 Súmula
27 0163 ATA Eduardo Bazzana SP AMERICANA / SP 22 20 20 19 81 81,00 Súmula
28 2377 Heizer Ricardo Izzo PR CASCAVEL / PR 20 19 22 19 80 80,00 Súmula
29 3417 Kassio Domingos Fernandes Costa MT CUIABA / MT 20 19 22 19 80 80,00 Súmula
30 1687 Ubiracy Jorge Correa Camargo PA SANTAREM / PA 19 21 20 19 79 79,00 Súmula
31 2926 João Angelo Guidi Junior MG UBERLANDIA / MG 20 22 18 19 79 79,00 Súmula
32 1648 Camilo Rafael Justiniano da Rosa RJ VALENCA / RJ 19 19 20 19 77 77,00 Súmula
33 3029 Murilo Barreto Machado de Campos MG UBERLANDIA / MG 21 17 20 18 76 76,00 Súmula
34 2630 Alexandre Proto Conte GO RIO VERDE / GO 15 22 20 18 75 75,00 Súmula
35 2949 Anderson Mangini Armani SC CASCAVEL / PR 17 17 19 17 70 70,00 Súmula
36 0259 Otomar Neumann RS GARIBALDI / RS 19 19 13 17 68 68,00 Súmula
37 3049 Ruy Rocha Farias GO RIO VERDE / GO 11 12 11 18 52 52,00 Súmula
Sênior - D - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2986 José Glaydistone Osterno Júnior CE SOBRAL / CE 23 24 23 22 92 92,00 Súmula
2 3340 Evandro Pase MT SORRISO / MT 22 23 22 24 91 91,00 Súmula
3 2882 Rodrigo Ivaldino Spagnol Gobbi PR PATO BRANCO / PR 23 23 20 24 90 90,00 Súmula
4 3379 Giancarlo Maruri Munaretto SC CONCORDIA / SC 22 22 19 24 87 87,00 Súmula
5 2555 Igor Becale Godoy DF BRASILIA / DF 23 20 22 22 87 87,00 Súmula
6 2473 Edson da Riva Carvalho MT ALTA FLORESTA / MT 22 25 21 19 87 87,00 Súmula
7 3502 Fernando Gazoli Zorzete SP BARRA BONITA / SP 23 21 20 22 86 86,00 Súmula
8 3350 Diego de Souza Nascimento MT ALTA FLORESTA / MT 19 21 21 24 85 85,00 Súmula
9 2869 Arlan Carlos da Mota GO RIO VERDE / GO 24 17 20 24 85 85,00 Súmula
10 2645 Osorio Ripol Junior BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 23 17 21 22 83 83,00 Súmula
11 3366 Marcos Pereira Garcia SC ARARANGUA / SC 18 22 23 20 83 83,00 Súmula
12 3022 Thiago Ceolatto MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 19 21 21 21 82 82,00 Súmula
13 3082 Rodrigo Thomaz de Castro Gontijo MG UBERLANDIA / MG 21 21 22 17 81 81,00 Súmula
14 2866 Daniel Conceição de Oliveira GO RIO VERDE / GO 19 22 21 18 80 80,00 Súmula
15 2565 Daniel de Oliveira Rocha GO RIO VERDE / GO 19 21 19 20 79 79,00 Súmula
16 3005 Thiago de Oliveira Maranhão MT CUIABA / MT 20 22 17 20 79 79,00 Súmula
17 3378 Julio Pereira de Aguiar SC ARARANGUA / SC 20 21 20 18 79 79,00 Súmula
18 2977 José Roberto dos Santos AL ARAPIRACA / AL 17 20 21 19 77 77,00 Súmula
19 2825 Marcos Roberto Silva Rizzo MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 15 18 19 24 76 76,00 Súmula
20 2835 Said Racy Junior GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 21 17 16 22 76 76,00 Súmula
21 1975 Gustavo Roberto Balbinotti MT CUIABA / MT 19 21 17 19 76 76,00 Súmula
22 3370 Marcel de Barros Saad MT CUIABA / MT 16 19 14 24 73 73,00 Súmula
23 3141 Alex Generoso Porto SC ARARANGUA / SC 15 16 19 23 73 73,00 Súmula
24 3264 Neirivaldo Ferreira da Silva AL ARAPIRACA / AL 17 15 20 21 73 73,00 Súmula
25 2812 Anderson Ely MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 15 18 21 19 73 73,00 Súmula
26 1267 Sidnei Silva de Souza RO ARIQUEMES / RO 21 16 21 15 73 73,00 Súmula
27 3107 Eduardo Silva Rochel PI TERESINA / PI 15 22 17 17 71 71,00 Súmula
28 3083 Rodrigo Barretto Machado de Campos MG UBERLANDIA / MG 18 18 16 18 70 70,00 Súmula
29 3196 Fábio do Nascimento RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 18 13 17 17 65 65,00 Súmula
30 1888 Hamilton Gomes Carneiro GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 18 17 14 16 65 65,00 Súmula
31 2790 Dauto Barbosa Castro Passare MT CUIABA / MT 15 17 16 16 64 64,00 Súmula
32 3267 Gustavo Martins Avelar MT SINOP / MT 19 16 16 12 63 63,00 Súmula
33 3465 Rafael Olmiro Freitas Lima SC ARARANGUA / SC 14 16 13 19 62 62,00 Súmula
34 3442 Daniel Ferrarini Pisoni MT SORRISO / MT 11 13 20 18 62 62,00 Súmula
35 1733 Leonardo de Oliveira e Silva MG RIO VERDE / GO 17 13 14 16 60 60,00 Súmula
36 1768 Welter Martins de Almeida Júnior GO RIO VERDE / GO 17 14 13 16 60 60,00 Súmula
37 2594 Djone Fries GO RIO VERDE / GO 15 13 14 17 59 59,00 Súmula
38 3205 Leonel Francisco de Souza Martins Novais MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 13 16 14 16 59 59,00 Súmula
39 2870 Michael Fernando Neivert PR CASCAVEL / PR 14 18 14 12 58 58,00 Súmula
40 3419 Álvaro Antonio Mussa Pereira MT CUIABA / MT 14 14 14 15 57 57,00 Súmula
41 0887 Álisson dos Santos Brandão PA SANTAREM / PA 13 10 12 13 48 48,00 Súmula
Master - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0131 Edvaldo José Pascon SP RIO CLARO / SP 25 25 24 24 98 98,00 Súmula
2 0874 ATA Jamel Jamil Chukr SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 24 23 25 24 96 96,00 Súmula
3 1210 Luiz Gonçalves Neto SP RIO CLARO / SP 25 24 24 23 96 96,00 Súmula
4 1327 Reinaldo José da Silva MT SINOP / MT 23 24 25 23 95 95,00 Súmula
5 1739 Miguel Angelo de Menezes Fumagalli RS GARIBALDI / RS 24 24 23 23 94 94,00 Súmula
6 0833 Claudionor Rodrigues Arantes GO RIO VERDE / GO 23 23 23 24 93 93,00 Súmula
7 0955 ATA Eliomar Serpa SC CONCORDIA / SC 22 23 25 23 93 93,00 Súmula
8 0171 Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC CONCORDIA / SC 23 25 23 22 93 93,00 Súmula
9 0187 ATA Laurean Cadore RS GARIBALDI / RS 20 24 23 25 92 92,00 Súmula
10 0155 Marcilio Barreira de Mesquita SP RIO CLARO / SP 24 23 22 23 92 92,00 Súmula
11 0051 Everaldo Goulart de Almeida SC ARARANGUA / SC 25 22 22 23 92 92,00 Súmula
12 0932 Pedro Paulo Gonçalves SP BARRA BONITA / SP 25 22 23 22 92 92,00 Súmula
13 2273 Joel Brito Rocha GO LUZIANIA / GO 22 21 24 22 89 89,00 Súmula
14 0841 João Carlos Dipp RS GARIBALDI / RS 22 20 22 23 87 87,00 Súmula
15 0837 Dimorvan Baseggio MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 21 24 20 21 86 86,00 Súmula
16 1857 Daniel Reuter MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 20 23 17 20 80 80,00 Súmula
17 0158 Lauro Sérgio Omena Barbosa AL MACEIO / AL 17 18 18 23 76 76,00 Súmula
Master - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1517 Guilherme Domingos Camilotti Junior MT SINOP / MT 22 23 25 25 95 95,00 Súmula
2 1759 Leandro Pampado SP BARRA BONITA / SP 23 24 23 25 95 95,00 Súmula
3 0058 Amarildo Luiz Guerra Boaventura PR CASCAVEL / PR 24 22 24 23 93 93,00 Súmula
4 1138 Ernesto Bortolon Junior RS VACARIA / RS 22 23 21 24 90 90,00 Súmula
5 3139 José Luiz Eckert SC ARARANGUA / SC 21 24 22 22 89 89,00 Súmula
6 0642 João Paulo Pinheiro SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 21 21 22 24 88 88,00 Súmula
7 2971 Marcelo de Oliveira e Silva AL ARAPIRACA / AL 24 22 19 23 88 88,00 Súmula
8 3394 Volnei Faber SC ARARANGUA / SC 22 21 22 22 87 87,00 Súmula
9 1450 Joaquim Antonio Pereira GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 20 21 22 23 86 86,00 Súmula
10 1729 Itacir Francisco Soso RS GARIBALDI / RS 22 23 21 20 86 86,00 Súmula
11 2951 Paulo Burgel RS GARIBALDI / RS 19 19 24 23 85 85,00 Súmula
12 2369 ATA Mauro Silvestrin Guimarães MT CUIABA / MT 18 23 23 21 85 85,00 Súmula
13 2879 Luis Antônio Multini Belchior SP RIO CLARO / SP 20 24 21 20 85 85,00 Súmula
14 0616 Henrique José Costa de Medeiros PR CASCAVEL / PR 22 23 16 23 84 84,00 Súmula
15 3381 Luiz Shinichi Oyama SP MARILIA / SP 21 20 23 20 84 84,00 Súmula
16 2227 Carlos Wdemberx dos Santos DF BRASILIA / DF 21 23 21 19 84 84,00 Súmula
17 2529 Danísio Iran Marabuco de Sousa MA SOBRAL / CE 23 17 23 20 83 83,00 Súmula
18 2111 Silmar Régis Camarini RO JI-PARANA / RO 21 17 19 23 80 80,00 Súmula
19 2573 ATA Alexandre Soviero RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 19 22 19 20 80 80,00 Súmula
20 3518 Celso Roberto Sella MT ALTA FLORESTA / MT 22 23 18 17 80 80,00 Súmula
21 1787 Jocenio Pereira Dantas CE SOBRAL / CE 18 23 17 21 79 79,00 Súmula
22 2513 Luiz Eduardo Dias MG MONTE ALTO / SP 17 21 19 21 78 78,00 Súmula
23 0394 Marco Antônio Tenório Fernandes AL MACEIO / AL 24 20 14 20 78 78,00 Súmula
24 2716 Edgar Pereira Filho PI TERESINA / PI 21 19 19 17 76 76,00 Súmula
25 2096 Pedro Moacir Pereira DF BRASILIA / DF 22 14 17 20 73 73,00 Súmula
26 2987 Givaldo Antunes Soares RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 20 17 14 20 71 71,00 Súmula
27 2043 ATA Cleider Alfredo de Oliveira DF BRASILIA / DF 14 15 17 21 67 67,00 Súmula
28 2733 Carlos Eduardo Reuther de Siqueira RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 19 16 14 18 67 67,00 Súmula
29 1555 Jose das Dores Freitas GO GOIANIA / GO 18 10 17 16 61 61,00 Súmula
Veterano - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0115 Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 25 24 24 22 95 95,00 Súmula
2 0135 Antonio Hertz PR CONCORDIA / SC 24 23 24 23 94 94,00 Súmula
3 0334 Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 23 23 21 25 92 92,00 Súmula
4 2579 Jorge Alberto Espina Roses RS GARIBALDI / RS 21 23 24 24 92 92,00 Súmula
5 0015 ATA João Cezar Aguiar Borowski RS GARIBALDI / RS 20 25 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
6 3257 Luiz Alberto de Aguiar MT CUIABA / MT 23 20 23 24 90 90,00 Súmula
7 2002 José Geraldo Oliveira Mota AL ARAPIRACA / AL 24 23 21 22 90 90,00 Súmula
Veterano - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0635 Irapuan Costa Junior GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 21 23 25 23 92 92,00 Súmula
2 0828 Antonio Sergio Perroni Pinheiro SP RIO CLARO / SP 22 19 25 24 90 90,00 Súmula
3 0183 José Valério Cavalcanti de Sousa RN ASSU / RN 25 21 21 22 89 89,00 Súmula
4 2191 Jacinto de Almeida Godoy DF BRASILIA / DF 21 21 22 24 88 88,00 Súmula
5 2139 ATA Luiz Carlos Vasconcellos Pirani SP RIO CLARO / SP 18 21 24 24 87 87,00 Súmula
6 0700 Antonio Alberto Marin SP MONTE ALTO / SP 22 22 21 22 87 87,00 Súmula
7 0214 Manoel Baia Siqueira Neto AL ARAPIRACA / AL 19 22 21 24 86 86,00 Súmula
8 2520 Raimundo José Pereira dos Santos PI TERESINA / PI 23 20 21 22 86 86,00 Súmula
9 1625 Raul Antonio Savio SC CONCORDIA / SC 21 20 20 24 85 85,00 Súmula
10 2788 Reinaldo Victor Tockus PR CASCAVEL / PR 20 23 23 19 85 85,00 Súmula
11 1725 Rui Zaccaria SP AMERICANA / SP 20 19 25 20 84 84,00 Súmula
12 2494 Carlos Quintiere Costa RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 20 21 20 22 83 83,00 Súmula
13 2711 Carlos Alberto Zanenga MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 22 20 19 22 83 83,00 Súmula
14 3276 Jose Mamede Biancardini MT CUIABA / MT 20 23 21 19 83 83,00 Súmula
15 0831 José Nicolau Henriques SP MONTE ALTO / SP 19 21 21 20 81 81,00 Súmula
16 2311 Gilberto Antonio Mosena MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 18 23 21 19 81 81,00 Súmula
17 1777 Clecio Tamasauskas SP AMERICANA / SP 18 20 22 20 80 80,00 Súmula
18 1366 Sergio Pedro Vallerini SP RIO CLARO / SP 20 19 19 21 79 79,00 Súmula
19 0098 Aldo Varela Junior SC CONCORDIA / SC 22 19 19 18 78 78,00 Súmula
20 3513 Carlos Alberto Gomes DF BRASILIA / DF 18 19 22 18 77 77,00 Súmula
21 2123 Antonio Alves Correa DF BRASILIA / DF 18 20 19 18 75 75,00 Súmula
22 2948 Cândido Firmo de Godoy Júnior DF BRASILIA / DF 18 20 15 17 70 70,00 Súmula
23 2854 Mair Gaspar de Macedo MG UBERLANDIA / MG 21 15 18 16 70 70,00 Súmula
24 3101 Noracyl Carvalho Silva Junior MT CUIABA / MT 18 12 20 16 66 66,00 Súmula
25 2768 Aureo Alves Vilar PE RECIFE / PE 16 17 15 15 63 63,00 Súmula
26 0476 Wilson Jose dos Santos AL MACEIO / AL 17 13 15 15 60 60,00 Súmula
27 3106 Samuel Franco Dalia Junior MT CUIABA / MT 7 8 11 9 35 35,00 Súmula
Dama - A - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2187 ATA Roselene Maria Liberatti de Marchi MT SINOP / MT 23 20 23 22 19 24 20 22 173 86,50 Súmula
2 1806 Luciana Vidmar Denti RS GARIBALDI / RS 19 23 21 22 18 22 23 24 172 86,00 Súmula
3 1809 Anahida de Fátima Guerreiro Rosa RS GARIBALDI / RS 23 23 19 22 20 19 21 23 170 85,00 Súmula
4 1812 ATA Aline Quenzer Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 22 23 22 23 18 23 17 22 170 85,00 Súmula
Dama - B - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 3367 Cynthia Mota Etchandy Lima SC ARARANGUA / SC 23 21 24 24 24 18 21 23 178 89,00 Súmula
2 2423 Janaina Messias Bueno GO GOIANIA / GO 20 20 22 20 23 17 21 21 164 82,00 Súmula
3 2921 Andrea Cristina Salvi Schwert SC CONCORDIA / SC 23 18 17 18 21 21 18 21 157 78,50 Súmula
4 3529 Marlise Lemanski MT SINOP / MT 13 12 12 17 17 14 18 16 119 59,50 Súmula
Sênior - AAA - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1090 ATA Rodrigo Barison RS VACARIA / RS 24 25 25 25 25 25 24 25 198 99,00 Súmula
2 1103 ATA Roberto Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 25 24 25 24 25 25 25 197 98,50 Súmula
3 1048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE GARANHUNS / PE 24 25 24 25 24 25 25 25 197 98,50 Súmula
4 2927 Willian de Mello Lodi MT SINOP / MT 24 25 24 25 24 25 24 25 196 98,00 Súmula
5 1106 ATA Rudimar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 25 24 24 23 23 25 25 25 194 97,00 Súmula
6 0433 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA CONCORDIA / SC 25 24 22 25 25 24 24 24 193 96,50 Súmula
7 2321 ATA Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT SINOP / MT 23 25 25 23 23 23 22 20 184 92,00 Súmula
Sênior - AA - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1107 ATA Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 25 24 24 25 24 25 25 25 197 98,50 Súmula
2 0377 Robson Deschamps SC CONCORDIA / SC 25 24 25 25 24 25 24 25 197 98,50 Súmula
3 2551 ATA Thiago Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 25 25 24 24 24 25 24 25 196 98,00 Súmula
4 1113 ATA Edgar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 25 24 25 25 24 24 24 25 196 98,00 Súmula
5 1979 Eduardo Mossmann de Araujo Filho RS CONCORDIA / SC 25 24 25 24 24 25 25 24 196 98,00 Súmula
6 2170 Vinicius Neves Simão SC BLUMENAU / SC 25 25 24 25 24 24 24 24 195 97,50 Súmula
7 1088 Tarso Barison RS GARIBALDI / RS 24 24 25 25 25 22 25 24 194 97,00 Súmula
8 3053 Anderson Roberto Holz MT SINOP / MT 23 25 25 24 24 25 25 23 194 97,00 Súmula
9 2459 ATA Fábio Marques Caino BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 25 24 25 24 23 25 25 23 194 97,00 Súmula
10 0645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 23 23 24 24 25 25 24 24 192 96,00 Súmula
11 2186 Cristhian Antonio Panho SC CONCORDIA / SC 23 23 23 25 25 23 25 24 191 95,50 Súmula
12 0806 Andre Moratelli SC CONCORDIA / SC 21 22 24 24 25 25 25 24 190 95,00 Súmula
13 1453 Ary Denti RS GARIBALDI / RS 22 24 24 24 25 24 24 23 190 95,00 Súmula
14 1811 ATA Marcelo Mota Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 24 24 24 24 25 24 24 21 190 95,00 Súmula
15 2561 ATA Murilo Nicolli MT CUIABA / MT 22 22 23 23 25 25 25 24 189 94,50 Súmula
16 1276 ATA Lair Jose de Marchi MT SINOP / MT 23 23 22 23 23 24 25 24 187 93,50 Súmula
17 0571 Neimar Suzin SC CONCORDIA / SC 23 23 23 25 24 23 24 22 187 93,50 Súmula
18 0085 Diógenes Antônio Pavinato SC CONCORDIA / SC 22 23 25 22 23 23 24 24 186 93,00 Súmula
19 2011 Tiago Girotto SC CONCORDIA / SC 23 24 22 24 24 22 24 23 186 93,00 Súmula
20 1835 Frank Tyrone Spranger SC CONCORDIA / SC 24 25 23 24 21 23 24 22 186 93,00 Súmula
21 1345 ATA Luiz Pedro Massignani Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 25 24 23 21 21 23 24 24 185 92,50 Súmula
22 1621 Sidnei Baumann PA SANTAREM / PA 23 25 22 24 23 22 24 22 185 92,50 Súmula
23 0528 Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares Jr. RS GARIBALDI / RS 22 21 24 24 25 21 25 22 184 92,00 Súmula
24 1785 Carlos Augusto Costabeber RS GARIBALDI / RS 23 23 22 23 23 24 22 21 181 90,50 Súmula
Sênior - A - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2387 Eduardo Luiz de Abreu MT SORRISO / MT 24 24 24 24 24 24 25 25 194 97,00 Súmula
2 2514 ATA Tarlis Fabrício Sabadin BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 25 24 24 22 25 24 24 24 192 96,00 Súmula
3 2843 Valter Schmoeller SC CONCORDIA / SC 21 24 24 24 24 25 23 25 190 95,00 Súmula
4 0240 Jucinei da Rosa Machado SC CONCORDIA / SC 22 24 22 24 25 24 24 24 189 94,50 Súmula
5 2382 João Pedro Scanagatta Damaceno PR CASCAVEL / PR 23 24 24 24 23 21 24 25 188 94,00 Súmula
6 0668 Johnny Eduardo Rotini SC CONCORDIA / SC 23 24 24 23 24 24 22 23 187 93,50 Súmula
7 2113 ATA Kleber Dalla Martha RO JI-PARANA / RO 23 23 24 24 23 24 22 23 186 93,00 Súmula
8 0190 Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC CONCORDIA / SC 22 24 25 25 23 20 25 22 186 93,00 Súmula
9 1163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SINOP / MT 25 24 23 24 23 23 22 22 186 93,00 Súmula
10 2028 Eduardo Mascarello MT MIRASSOL D'OESTE / MT 24 23 22 24 22 24 24 22 185 92,50 Súmula
11 1566 Cesar Luiz Simioni SC CONCORDIA / SC 23 23 18 23 24 23 25 25 184 92,00 Súmula
12 1577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 21 22 23 22 24 25 24 184 92,00 Súmula
13 0930 Everson Zmorzynski SC CONCORDIA / SC 24 24 24 18 25 23 22 24 184 92,00 Súmula
14 0325 Matheus Moczulski RS GARIBALDI / RS 22 22 24 23 22 24 21 25 183 91,50 Súmula
15 0850 Carlos Alberto Roratto SP MARILIA / SP 23 24 21 22 24 21 25 23 183 91,50 Súmula
16 3295 André Luís Ricken SC CONCORDIA / SC 20 23 25 24 24 20 24 23 183 91,50 Súmula
17 2816 Marcos Delio Marinho Gramarin MT CUIABA / MT 23 25 21 19 23 24 22 24 181 90,50 Súmula
18 1897 Rodrigo de Souza Mendonça PE GARANHUNS / PE 25 22 23 22 24 18 23 23 180 90,00 Súmula
19 2650 ATA Rafael Abdalla Mansur Zaquia SP MONTE ALTO / SP 25 25 20 22 22 22 22 22 180 90,00 Súmula
20 0454 Robson Lago RS GARIBALDI / RS 21 23 22 24 22 24 24 20 180 90,00 Súmula
21 0918 ATA Flávio Filippi Tomé MT SORRISO / MT 21 23 24 24 24 21 23 20 180 90,00 Súmula
22 1815 João Luiz Dutra SC CONCORDIA / SC 23 23 24 23 22 22 20 22 179 89,50 Súmula
23 2749 Allan Andre Paulo SC CONCORDIA / SC 21 22 23 22 23 22 21 24 178 89,00 Súmula
24 0656 Ademir Artur Ferrari SC CONCORDIA / SC 21 21 23 20 24 23 22 23 177 88,50 Súmula
25 3273 ATA Tiago Lourenção MG UBERLANDIA / MG 22 19 23 23 23 21 23 21 175 87,50 Súmula
26 0620 Renato Frare Zanella SC CONCORDIA / SC 19 20 24 25 21 22 21 20 172 86,00 Súmula
27 3373 Wilson Rodrigo Silva SC CONCORDIA / SC 17 19 23 22 22 20 23 23 169 84,50 Súmula
28 2221 Jean Paulo Jorge SC CONCORDIA / SC 20 23 22 21 20 21 21 21 169 84,50 Súmula
29 2491 Jorge André Fantoni Bencke SC CONCORDIA / SC 21 21 18 20 19 20 23 19 161 80,50 Súmula
Sênior - B - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2930 ATA Gustavo Adolfo Schilling Neto MT SINOP / MT 24 23 24 23 23 25 24 25 191 95,50 Súmula
2 0243 Adoli Werlich SC CONCORDIA / SC 25 25 22 24 25 24 23 23 191 95,50 Súmula
3 1738 Ivan Serafin SC CONCORDIA / SC 22 24 23 23 24 22 24 23 185 92,50 Súmula
4 2732 ATA Filipe Talamini Borsato SC CONCORDIA / SC 22 23 24 24 22 24 23 23 185 92,50 Súmula
5 2340 Rodrigo Schwert SC CONCORDIA / SC 24 22 22 23 23 24 23 23 184 92,00 Súmula
6 0853 Leandro Pravato SC CONCORDIA / SC 23 21 24 24 23 25 23 21 184 92,00 Súmula
7 2228 Boris Bento Brandão SC CONCORDIA / SC 23 23 22 22 22 23 25 23 183 91,50 Súmula
8 2001 Rafael Kretzer Althoff SC CONCORDIA / SC 23 23 22 25 20 23 21 24 181 90,50 Súmula
9 0534 Otávio Berardi Dalmas PR CONCORDIA / SC 25 24 23 22 22 23 21 21 181 90,50 Súmula
10 0862 ATA Ronaldo José Mazzini SP MONTE ALTO / SP 24 23 23 23 21 21 22 23 180 90,00 Súmula
11 1255 Fabricio de Andrade Dognani SP MARILIA / SP 24 23 22 24 21 22 22 22 180 90,00 Súmula
12 2104 Robson Fernando Erbert PR CASCAVEL / PR 22 24 22 24 24 22 21 21 180 90,00 Súmula
13 2403 Harlei Fernandes Reis GO RIO VERDE / GO 23 21 23 22 24 22 23 21 179 89,50 Súmula
14 2563 ATA Claudenir Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 19 22 19 22 24 25 24 23 178 89,00 Súmula
15 2119