Liga Nacional de Trap Americano - 8ª Etapa Expressa

Realização: 04/11/2021 à 07/11/2021

Paratleta - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2744 Eduardo Soares Dantas Valença DF BRASILIA / DF 19 19 19 18 75 75,00 Súmula
2 3402 José Wilson Menezes de Oliveira RO JI-PARANA / RO 19 17 22 17 75 75,00 Súmula
Júnior Masculino - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 3392 Matheus Fernando Rodrigues PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 24 25 24 24 97 97,00 Súmula
2 2350 Nicholas Massao Hori SP MONTE ALTO / SP 20 22 24 22 88 88,00 Súmula
Dama - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2187 Roselene Maria Liberatti de Marchi MT SINOP / MT 24 23 23 25 95 95,00 Súmula
2 2502 Rosilene Viana Back TO REDENCAO / PA 24 25 22 24 95 95,00 Súmula
3 2125 ATA Paula Scanagatta Galletto PR CASCAVEL / PR 20 25 24 23 92 92,00 Súmula
4 0867 Bruna Baseggio MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 20 22 22 25 89 89,00 Súmula
5 2171 Rafaela Scanagatta Galletto Simão SC VIDEIRA / SC 20 19 21 18 78 78,00 Súmula
Dama - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 3263 Maria Aparecida de Oliveira Massignani MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 24 25 18 22 89 89,00 Súmula
2 2681 Carla Adelita Molinari Darold Valcanaia MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 23 18 20 25 86 86,00 Súmula
3 2109 Janaina de Sousa Martins de Mello RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 21 22 22 20 85 85,00 Súmula
4 3278 ATA Carla Angela Bona Asvolinsque Diogo de Faria DF LUZIANIA / GO 18 22 21 21 82 82,00 Súmula
5 3367 Cynthia Mota Etchandy Lima SC ARARANGUA / SC 20 23 17 21 81 81,00 Súmula
6 2856 Idalisa Pasinatto Maso RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 17 19 19 22 77 77,00 Súmula
7 3406 Carolina Carneiro Vicente TO PALMAS / TO 18 22 18 17 75 75,00 Súmula
8 2737 Michelle Bindewald Schlatter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 18 17 21 18 74 74,00 Súmula
9 2423 Janaina Messias Bueno GO GOIANIA / GO 16 21 19 18 74 74,00 Súmula
10 2368 Madalena de Assis Ramos Pirani SP RIO CLARO / SP 20 16 17 20 73 73,00 Súmula
11 2810 Elaine Sanches Chico Baseggio MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 17 19 19 16 71 71,00 Súmula
12 3529 Marlise Lemanski MT SINOP / MT 17 19 14 16 66 66,00 Súmula
13 2148 Vanessa França Quintanilha RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 22 15 14 15 66 66,00 Súmula
14 3363 Rossana Lopes Rossani MT SINOP / MT 17 14 19 15 65 65,00 Súmula
15 3416 Vera Ligia Vieira Mendes Soviero RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 17 16 14 15 62 62,00 Súmula
Sênior - AAA - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0558 Fernando José Zanchette MT SINOP / MT 25 25 25 25 100 100,00 Súmula
2 0433 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA VIDEIRA / SC 25 23 25 25 98 98,00 Súmula
3 1107 Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 25 24 24 25 98 98,00 Súmula
4 1048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE RECIFE / PE 24 24 25 24 97 97,00 Súmula
5 0645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 23 23 25 25 96 96,00 Súmula
6 1106 Rudimar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 25 22 25 24 96 96,00 Súmula
7 0221 Giovani Macedo Suriz SC VIDEIRA / SC 25 24 23 24 96 96,00 Súmula
8 3003 André Busato BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 22 23 24 25 94 94,00 Súmula
9 1103 Roberto Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 22 24 25 22 93 93,00 Súmula
Sênior - AA - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1856 Adelar Mauricio Kuha PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 25 25 25 25 100 100,00 Súmula
2 1088 Tarso Barison RS VIDEIRA / SC 24 25 25 25 99 99,00 Súmula
3 1386 Romar Emilio Sebbem Dall`Agnese RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 25 23 25 25 98 98,00 Súmula
4 3053 Anderson Roberto Holz MT SINOP / MT 25 25 23 25 98 98,00 Súmula
5 2830 Eloir Rafael Silveira Nogueira PR PALMAS / PR 23 25 24 25 97 97,00 Súmula
6 1811 ATA Marcelo Mota Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 24 25 25 23 97 97,00 Súmula
7 0559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 24 23 24 25 96 96,00 Súmula
8 2864 Pedro Heitor Copini Neto MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 24 23 25 24 96 96,00 Súmula
9 2551 Thiago Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 24 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
10 2402 Giordano Rodrigues Vilela Souza GO JATAI / GO 25 23 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
11 2588 Sergio Eduardo Correia Santos MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 25 23 25 23 96 96,00 Súmula
12 2540 Henrique Oltramari RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 22 23 25 25 95 95,00 Súmula
13 2170 Vinicius Neves Simão SC VIDEIRA / SC 24 22 24 25 95 95,00 Súmula
14 2561 ATA Murilo Nicolli MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 25 22 23 25 95 95,00 Súmula
15 1276 ATA Lair José de Marchi MT SINOP / MT 24 24 22 25 95 95,00 Súmula
16 0133 Érico Antonio Fuzaro SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 25 23 24 95 95,00 Súmula
17 1421 ATA Bruno Pinheiro Dias Semeghini GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 24 24 23 24 95 95,00 Súmula
18 1783 Fabiano Chanan RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 24 25 24 22 95 95,00 Súmula
19 2601 Hugo André Brüne MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 23 25 21 25 94 94,00 Súmula
20 3540 Luciano da Rosa Fiel PR PATO BRANCO / PR 23 22 25 24 94 94,00 Súmula
21 2378 Bruno Goldoni PR PALMAS / PR 24 23 24 23 94 94,00 Súmula
22 2321 Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT SINOP / MT 25 22 24 23 94 94,00 Súmula
23 1801 Mauricio Maso RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 24 25 22 23 94 94,00 Súmula
24 1490 Luiz Carlos de Toffol RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 21 24 23 25 93 93,00 Súmula
25 1063 Paulo Ricardo Fabiani MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 21 25 23 24 93 93,00 Súmula
26 0213 Afranio José Mota Coutinho AL MACEIO / AL 25 22 22 24 93 93,00 Súmula
27 2611 Luis Fernando Simoneti MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 25 24 23 21 93 93,00 Súmula
28 1113 Edgar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 23 22 23 24 92 92,00 Súmula
29 2129 Moises Predebon RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 23 23 23 23 92 92,00 Súmula
30 1109 ATA Ricardo Bof RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 24 22 24 21 91 91,00 Súmula
31 2843 ATA Valter Schmoeller SC VIDEIRA / SC 18 24 24 24 90 90,00 Súmula
32 2463 Jaison Gabriel Schmidt RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 21 23 25 21 90 90,00 Súmula
33 0377 Robson Deschamps SC VIDEIRA / SC 19 23 22 25 89 89,00 Súmula
34 2589 Ademir Fischer Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 25 22 18 24 89 89,00 Súmula
35 2592 Fagner Saltareli MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 23 21 22 22 88 88,00 Súmula
36 1093 Jonata Penz RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 21 23 22 21 87 87,00 Súmula
37 0751 Andre Luis Tomasi RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 22 21 24 20 87 87,00 Súmula
38 0654 Marcelo Siqueira SC VIDEIRA / SC 24 18 20 24 86 86,00 Súmula
39 2991 Ronei Messias da Silveira BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 23 19 23 21 86 86,00 Súmula
40 1780 Edson de Souza do Ó Filho PE RECIFE / PE 20 17 22 19 78 78,00 Súmula
Sênior - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2927 Willian de Mello Lodi MT SINOP / MT 25 25 24 25 99 99,00 Súmula
2 2534 Cristiano Ceolatto MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 24 23 25 25 97 97,00 Súmula
3 0254 Fernando Augusto Telles Schiavon SP RIO CLARO / SP 24 23 25 25 97 97,00 Súmula
4 2387 Eduardo Luiz de Abreu MT SORRISO / MT 25 23 24 25 97 97,00 Súmula
5 2084 Carlos Eduardo Büll SP RIO CLARO / SP 24 25 24 24 97 97,00 Súmula
6 2053 Yan Klain Belchior SP RIO CLARO / SP 25 24 24 24 97 97,00 Súmula
7 3508 Ricardo Luis Maggi Gonzato PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 25 24 24 24 97 97,00 Súmula
8 2245 Márcio Volpato Cataneo RO ARIQUEMES / RO 25 23 23 25 96 96,00 Súmula
9 3002 Conrado Macedo de Sousa MG UBERLANDIA / MG 24 24 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
10 1169 ATA Caio Marcio Banuth SP RIO CLARO / SP 25 23 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
11 0810 Julio Cesar Gusatti GO JATAI / GO 25 22 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
12 0910 Reginaldo Amaral Milbradt SP BARRA BONITA / SP 23 25 23 24 95 95,00 Súmula
13 2791 ATA Luiz Fernando Gnoatto Cividini PR PALMAS / PR 25 24 23 23 95 95,00 Súmula
14 1680 Felipe Eduardo Borges SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 25 25 22 95 95,00 Súmula
15 0186 Mauro Sandro Tessaro RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 22 24 23 25 94 94,00 Súmula
16 0850 Carlos Alberto Roratto SP MARILIA / SP 24 22 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
17 1974 Fernando da Silva Cadona RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 24 23 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
18 1897 Rodrigo de Souza Mendonça PE RECIFE / PE 24 23 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
19 3349 Osmar Marini Junior PR PALMAS / PR 23 25 23 23 94 94,00 Súmula
20 0373 Vilmar Harger SC VIDEIRA / SC 24 25 24 21 94 94,00 Súmula
21 2459 ATA Fábio Marques Caino BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 23 21 24 25 93 93,00 Súmula
22 1577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP RIO CLARO / SP 25 23 21 24 93 93,00 Súmula
23 2322 Peterson Fávero PR PATO BRANCO / PR 23 23 24 23 93 93,00 Súmula
24 0006 Omar Ferreira Miguel MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 23 23 25 22 93 93,00 Súmula
25 2455 Charles Balech SP AMERICANA / SP 21 25 23 23 92 92,00 Súmula
26 1149 Gustavo Pinto dos Santos RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 23 24 22 23 92 92,00 Súmula
27 3527 Ricardo Silva Nogueira MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 24 23 23 22 92 92,00 Súmula
28 2562 Diego Pablo Borges Garcia SP UBERLANDIA / MG 24 24 22 22 92 92,00 Súmula
29 2514 ATA Tarlis Fabrício Sabadin BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 23 23 22 22 90 90,00 Súmula
30 3519 Mateus y Castro da Silva SC VIDEIRA / SC 23 23 23 21 90 90,00 Súmula
31 3079 Hoover Orsi Pereira Martins MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 20 22 22 25 89 89,00 Súmula
32 2461 João Victor Fabiani Pitaluga MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 22 19 24 24 89 89,00 Súmula
33 2011 Tiago Girotto SC VIDEIRA / SC 20 22 23 24 89 89,00 Súmula
34 2276 Tiago Atta Rocha GO LUZIANIA / GO 20 23 23 23 89 89,00 Súmula
35 3573 Bruno Ferreira Abib GO JATAI / GO 24 24 22 18 88 88,00 Súmula
36 0582 Alisson Luiz Dalmaso MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 23 22 21 20 86 86,00 Súmula
37 2449 Marco Antonio Fernandes BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 21 21 20 22 84 84,00 Súmula
38 1544 João Batista Garcia Neto MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 23 22 20 19 84 84,00 Súmula
39 2591 Roberto Masaharu Suzuki MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 20 21 20 22 83 83,00 Súmula
40 0735 José Pereira Mendes Júnior AL MACEIO / AL 22 19 21 21 83 83,00 Súmula
41 0826 José Zanetti Junior SP RIO CLARO / SP 22 22 18 21 83 83,00 Súmula
42 1703 Roque Eduardo Fornari Bocchese PR PATO BRANCO / PR 21 16 19 24 80 80,00 Súmula
43 0190 Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC VIDEIRA / SC 21 20 17 22 80 80,00 Súmula
44 1884 Givaldo Duarte de Assis AL MACEIO / AL 22 20 16 19 77 77,00 Súmula
Sênior - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2958 ATA Evandro Cesar Chiochetta PR PATO BRANCO / PR 25 24 25 24 98 98,00 Súmula
2 2380 ATA Olcimar Tramontini PR PATO BRANCO / PR 25 25 25 23 98 98,00 Súmula
3 1885 Charles Barreto Lima Fernandes PI ALTOS / PI 24 23 25 25 97 97,00 Súmula
4 1389 Nelson Meurer Junior PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 24 25 23 24 96 96,00 Súmula
5 2732 ATA Filipe Talamini Borsato SC VIDEIRA / SC 24 25 23 24 96 96,00 Súmula
6 1804 Carlos Alberto Cunha Martins Junior MG UBERLANDIA / MG 24 22 24 25 95 95,00 Súmula
7 2382 João Pedro Scanagatta Damaceno PR CASCAVEL / PR 23 24 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
8 3332 Ronaldo Montes Filho GO JATAI / GO 24 23 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
9 1084 Edilmar Zanandrea BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 24 23 24 95 95,00 Súmula
10 1419 Edson Lucca GO GOIANESIA / GO 23 23 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
11 2612 Vinicius Costa de Amorim GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 23 24 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
12 2814 Levir Delcaro Junior MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 23 24 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
13 2095 Jefferson Silva Santos DF BRASILIA / DF 21 23 24 25 93 93,00 Súmula
14 0862 ATA Ronaldo José Mazzini SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 22 24 24 93 93,00 Súmula
15 2643 Gabriel Mendes de Oliveira GO JATAI / GO 24 23 22 24 93 93,00 Súmula
16 1718 André Camilotti PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 23 23 24 23 93 93,00 Súmula
17 2930 ATA Gustavo Adolfo Schilling Neto MT SINOP / MT 23 23 24 23 93 93,00 Súmula
18 0379 Lincoln Castelo Deschamps SC VIDEIRA / SC 23 24 24 22 93 93,00 Súmula
19 0552 Rogério Gatto MT CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 22 22 24 24 92 92,00 Súmula
20 1422 Guerino Anizelli Neto GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 24 23 21 24 92 92,00 Súmula
21 3253 Daniel Soares de Freitas Oliveira AL MACEIO / AL 23 22 24 23 92 92,00 Súmula
22 1365 ATA Ney Lyzandro Tabalipa PR PATO BRANCO / PR 22 24 23 23 92 92,00 Súmula
23 1881 Mauro Rodrigues Santiago PI TERESINA / PI 23 23 24 22 92 92,00 Súmula
24 2026 Assis Fernando Rodrigues PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 23 23 24 22 92 92,00 Súmula
25 2563 Claudenir Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 23 24 23 22 92 92,00 Súmula
26 3207 Luann José Rison PR PALMAS / PR 22 22 23 24 91 91,00 Súmula
27 2989 Edigar Vieira Dutra BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 22 23 24 22 91 91,00 Súmula
28 3299 ATA Glorivan Parreira Franca Filho GO JATAI / GO 23 23 25 20 91 91,00 Súmula
29 1700 Jonas Bastreghi Colombo MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 22 23 21 24 90 90,00 Súmula
30 3440 Rafael Elias Rovaris MT SORRISO / MT 23 23 21 23 90 90,00 Súmula
31 3399 Gilmar Gubert de Oliveira PR PALMAS / PR 24 22 21 23 90 90,00 Súmula
32 0077 Luciano Kisner SC VIDEIRA / SC 21 23 24 22 90 90,00 Súmula
33 2947 Alcidon Sousa Mendonça Neto GO JATAI / GO 24 21 24 21 90 90,00 Súmula
34 0321 ATA Julio Gasparotto Markus RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 22 22 23 22 89 89,00 Súmula
35 2597 Fabio Vinharski Derzi MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 22 23 23 21 89 89,00 Súmula
36 2312 Marcelo Claudio Pieretti de Oliveira MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 23 23 22 21 89 89,00 Súmula
37 3562 José Antonio Cogo Junior SP LINS / SP 22 21 22 23 88 88,00 Súmula
38 0930 Everson Zmorzynski SC VIDEIRA / SC 22 22 21 23 88 88,00 Súmula
39 2925 Valdemar Favareto MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 21 22 23 22 88 88,00 Súmula
40 2001 Rafael Kretzer Althoff SC VIDEIRA / SC 22 21 23 22 88 88,00 Súmula
41 1345 Luiz Pedro Massignani Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 24 21 21 22 88 88,00 Súmula
42 1343 Roberto Olszewski MT SINOP / MT 23 23 21 21 88 88,00 Súmula
43 3060 Vandoir Luedke SC VIDEIRA / SC 21 20 22 24 87 87,00 Súmula
44 2624 Breno Negrisoli Ribas SP BARRA BONITA / SP 21 23 21 22 87 87,00 Súmula
45 3490 Francisco David Vasconcelos Carneiro CE SOBRAL / CE 23 24 19 21 87 87,00 Súmula
46 0554 José Martins Stieven Pinho MT SORRISO / MT 21 23 20 22 86 86,00 Súmula
47 2833 Érico Matias Talini RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 24 22 19 21 86 86,00 Súmula
48 2692 Juarez Atílio Valcanaia MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 21 22 21 21 85 85,00 Súmula
49 2968 José Humberto Martins Vieira Carvalho GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 21 22 18 23 84 84,00 Súmula
50 0677 Matheus Pascon SP RIO CLARO / SP 19 23 21 21 84 84,00 Súmula
51 2113 ATA Kleber Dalla Martha RO JI-PARANA / RO 23 23 18 20 84 84,00 Súmula
52 2233 Tiago da Silva Patricio Cataneo RO ARIQUEMES / RO 22 23 21 18 84 84,00 Súmula
53 3555 Adriano Polvora Santos PI ALTOS / PI 20 20 22 21 83 83,00 Súmula
54 3520 Wanderley Barbosa Alce Junior MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 19 23 20 21 83 83,00 Súmula
55 2901 Eloy Jose Braz RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 22 20 20 20 82 82,00 Súmula
56 0332 Ricardo Massaru Hori SP MONTE ALTO / SP 19 20 19 23 81 81,00 Súmula
57 2506 Roberto de Oliveira Lacerda DF BRASILIA / DF 24 21 19 17 81 81,00 Súmula
58 2655 Nei Cavalheiro SC VIDEIRA / SC 19 20 23 17 79 79,00 Súmula
59 1297 Leandro Baggio Alves Ferreira SP LINS / SP 21 18 19 20 78 78,00 Súmula
60 2491 Jorge André Fantoni Bencke SC VIDEIRA / SC 19 19 21 19 78 78,00 Súmula
61 2419 José Alexandre Da Lamarta RO JI-PARANA / RO 14 19 20 16 69 69,00 Súmula
62 2388 Harley Pellegrim MT CUIABA / MT 14 17 17 19 67 67,00 Súmula
Sênior - C - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 3283 Rafael Pedroza Daher PE RECIFE / PE 22 23 24 23 92 92,00 Súmula
2 3091 Thiago Aragão Kubo TO PALMAS / TO 24 23 21 23 91 91,00 Súmula
3 2242 Dhonimaico Oliveira Motta RO ARIQUEMES / RO 23 25 22 20 90 90,00 Súmula
4 3548 Gustavo Sponholz de Oliveira SC VIDEIRA / SC 23 23 20 23 89 89,00 Súmula
5 1925 Luciano Luis Becker Lorenzetti MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 22 25 23 19 89 89,00 Súmula
6 3329 ATA Marcelo Yoshifumi Kanashiro MT ALTA FLORESTA / MT 23 22 21 22 88 88,00 Súmula
7 3297 André Luís Felicio Garcia MT SINOP / MT 21 24 24 19 88 88,00 Súmula
8 2816 Marcos Delio Marinho Gramarin MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 20 22 20 22 84 84,00 Súmula
9 0163 ATA Eduardo Bazzana SP AMERICANA / SP 20 23 20 21 84 84,00 Súmula
10 2408 Aureliano Severino Neto MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 22 21 20 21 84 84,00 Súmula
11 2926 João Angelo Guidi Junior MG UBERLANDIA / MG 21 20 20 22 83 83,00 Súmula
12 3575 Artur Queiroz Amaral GO JATAI / GO 20 20 22 21 83 83,00 Súmula
13 3029 Murilo Barreto Machado de Campos MG UBERLANDIA / MG 21 21 22 19 83 83,00 Súmula
14 3538 Ary Marcos de Oliveira Borsatto MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 20 21 17 23 81 81,00 Súmula
15 2497 José Ricardo Zomignan Fontanari SP AMERICANA / SP 19 21 21 20 81 81,00 Súmula
16 0259 Otomar Neumann RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 18 20 23 17 78 78,00 Súmula
17 3377 Andrei Giometti Sandoval Santos MT CUIABA / MT 22 17 19 19 77 77,00 Súmula
18 3285 Marcelo Bernardes Orlandi SP AMERICANA / SP 16 19 20 20 75 75,00 Súmula
19 3428 Gelcio José Silveira MT ALTA FLORESTA / MT 12 15 16 16 59 59,00 Súmula
Sênior - D - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 3340 Evandro Pase MT SORRISO / MT 21 24 24 25 94 94,00 Súmula
2 2555 Igor Becale Godoy DF BRASILIA / DF 24 21 25 24 94 94,00 Súmula
3 3022 Thiago Ceolatto MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 24 25 24 21 94 94,00 Súmula
4 2869 Arlan Carlos da Mota GO JATAI / GO 23 23 23 23 92 92,00 Súmula
5 3443 ATA Luiz Paulo Lauxen MT SINOP / MT 22 24 21 23 90 90,00 Súmula
6 3248 Leandro Ferreira Nunes AL MACEIO / AL 22 22 24 21 89 89,00 Súmula
7 2867 Marcus Vinicius Martins Santos GO JATAI / GO 23 22 23 21 89 89,00 Súmula
8 3410 Nilton Martins Borges SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 23 18 23 87 87,00 Súmula
9 3442 Daniel Ferrarini Pisoni MT SORRISO / MT 20 25 20 22 87 87,00 Súmula
10 2882 Rodrigo Ivaldino Spagnol Gobbi PR PATO BRANCO / PR 21 21 24 20 86 86,00 Súmula
11 2473 Edson da Riva Carvalho MT ALTA FLORESTA / MT 19 22 22 22 85 85,00 Súmula
12 2977 José Roberto dos Santos AL MACEIO / AL 21 20 23 21 85 85,00 Súmula
13 3502 Fernando Gazoli Zorzete SP RIO CLARO / SP 22 22 21 20 85 85,00 Súmula
14 2934 Francelo Carraro PR PALMAS / PR 20 22 21 21 84 84,00 Súmula
15 3331 Celio Leal dos Santos Neto GO JATAI / GO 22 20 19 20 81 81,00 Súmula
16 2221 Jean Paulo Jorge SC VIDEIRA / SC 17 23 18 21 79 79,00 Súmula
17 2825 Marcos Roberto Silva Rizzo MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 21 19 18 20 78 78,00 Súmula
18 3429 Paulo Henrique Felipetto Malta MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 19 17 23 18 77 77,00 Súmula
19 3005 Thiago de Oliveira Maranhão MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 20 16 20 20 76 76,00 Súmula
20 3533 Emerson Reck MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 17 22 19 18 76 76,00 Súmula
21 3366 Marcos Pereira Garcia SC ARARANGUA / SC 18 17 19 21 75 75,00 Súmula
22 3557 Ronaldo Luiz Ottoni Peixoto GO GOIANESIA / GO 17 16 19 22 74 74,00 Súmula
23 1267 Sidnei Silva de Souza RO ARIQUEMES / RO 19 16 19 20 74 74,00 Súmula
24 3350 Diego de Souza Nascimento MT ALTA FLORESTA / MT 17 16 17 22 72 72,00 Súmula
25 3411 Rafael Lopes Piloto MT SORRISO / MT 15 17 19 21 72 72,00 Súmula
26 3480 Vitor Di Fiore Furlanetto SP MARILIA / SP 19 19 15 19 72 72,00 Súmula
27 3577 Joel Rodrigues Matos PI ALTOS / PI 17 20 17 18 72 72,00 Súmula
28 2866 Daniel Conceição de Oliveira GO JATAI / GO 19 18 17 18 72 72,00 Súmula
29 3141 Alex Generoso Porto SC ARARANGUA / SC 16 21 18 16 71 71,00 Súmula
30 2812 Anderson Ely MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 17 19 17 15 68 68,00 Súmula
31 3205 Leonel Francisco de Souza Martins Novais MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 15 14 17 20 66 66,00 Súmula
32 2873 Ernesto Sergio Varnier MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 19 16 19 10 64 64,00 Súmula
33 3370 Marcel de Barros Saad MT CUIABA / MT 15 14 18 16 63 63,00 Súmula
34 3196 Fábio do Nascimento RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 10 17 16 17 60 60,00 Súmula
35 2790 Dauto Barbosa Castro Passare MT CUIABA / MT 16 18 17 6 57 57,00 Súmula
36 2055 Nelson de Paula Piccolo GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 9 11 13 14 47 47,00 Súmula
37 3590 Gustavo Henrique Aragão Morais GO GOIANESIA / GO 8 9 8 9 34 34,00 Súmula
Master - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0837 Dimorvan Baseggio MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 25 25 25 25 100 100,00 Súmula
2 0131 Edvaldo José Pascon SP RIO CLARO / SP 24 25 25 25 99 99,00 Súmula
3 0155 Marcilio Barreira de Mesquita SP RIO CLARO / SP 24 25 23 24 96 96,00 Súmula
4 0171 Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC VIDEIRA / SC 23 23 24 25 95 95,00 Súmula
5 1210 Luiz Gonçalves Neto SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 24 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
6 2273 Joel Brito Rocha GO LUZIANIA / GO 22 22 25 24 93 93,00 Súmula
7 0874 ATA Jamel Jamil Chukr SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 23 23 23 24 93 93,00 Súmula
8 0187 Laurean Cadore RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 23 23 22 24 92 92,00 Súmula
9 0833 Claudionor Rodrigues Arantes GO JATAI / GO 25 24 21 22 92 92,00 Súmula
10 0932 Pedro Paulo Gonçalves SP BARRA BONITA / SP 23 24 23 19 89 89,00 Súmula
11 0180 Tadeu Valentin Zilli SC VIDEIRA / SC 19 23 24 22 88 88,00 Súmula
12 1097 Gilseu Pereira da Silva RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 21 23 24 20 88 88,00 Súmula
13 0158 Lauro Sérgio Omena Barbosa AL MACEIO / AL 19 22 24 22 87 87,00 Súmula
14 0841 João Carlos Dipp RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 19 22 23 20 84 84,00 Súmula
Master - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1517 Guilherme Domingos Camilotti Junior MT SINOP / MT 24 25 24 24 97 97,00 Súmula
2 3394 ATA Volnei Faber SC ARARANGUA / SC 25 21 25 24 95 95,00 Súmula
3 3139 José Luiz Eckert SC ARARANGUA / SC 22 25 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
4 2111 ATA Silmar Régis Camarini RO JI-PARANA / RO 23 24 22 24 93 93,00 Súmula
5 0616 Henrique José Costa de Medeiros PR CASCAVEL / PR 21 24 25 23 93 93,00 Súmula
6 2529 Danísio Iran Marabuco de Sousa MA TERESINA / PI 22 22 24 23 91 91,00 Súmula
7 2369 ATA Mauro Silvestrin Guimarães MT CUIABA / MT 20 23 23 24 90 90,00 Súmula
8 2724 Roberto da Cunha Luciano MG UBERLANDIA / MG 20 22 23 24 89 89,00 Súmula
9 1787 Jocenio Pereira Dantas CE SOBRAL / CE 24 23 21 21 89 89,00 Súmula
10 3588 Semi Rodrigues Moraes GO GOIANIA / GO 23 23 19 22 87 87,00 Súmula
11 3518 Celso Roberto Sella MT ALTA FLORESTA / MT 21 20 21 24 86 86,00 Súmula
12 2879 Luis Antônio Multini Belchior SP RIO CLARO / SP 22 21 20 21 84 84,00 Súmula
13 0394 Marco Antônio Tenório Fernandes AL MACEIO / AL 18 21 21 22 82 82,00 Súmula
14 1555 José das Dores Freitas GO GOIANIA / GO 20 21 21 17 79 79,00 Súmula
15 3381 Luiz Shinichi Oyama SP MARILIA / SP 20 21 20 17 78 78,00 Súmula
16 3167 Jonio Meireles de Godoy GO LUZIANIA / GO 19 23 15 19 76 76,00 Súmula
17 2573 Alexandre Soviero RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 20 19 19 17 75 75,00 Súmula
18 2040 Nelson Sarto Piccolo GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 15 22 15 20 72 72,00 Súmula
19 1251 Jose Roberto Machado SP BARRA BONITA / SP 17 17 18 19 71 71,00 Súmula
20 2733 Carlos Eduardo Reuther de Siqueira RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 18 21 17 15 71 71,00 Súmula
21 3594 Haroldo Correa Neves GO GOIANESIA / GO 17 14 20 15 66 66,00 Súmula
22 2043 Cleider Alfredo de Oliveira DF BRASILIA / DF 14 17 15 16 62 62,00 Súmula
Veterano - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0334 Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 23 23 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
2 2579 Jorge Alberto Espina Roses RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 20 24 25 24 93 93,00 Súmula
3 0015 ATA João Cezar Aguiar Borowski RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 23 23 24 23 93 93,00 Súmula
4 1104 Helmo Carlos Frantz BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 22 20 25 91 91,00 Súmula
5 3257 Luiz Alberto de Aguiar MT CUIABA / MT 22 23 22 23 90 90,00 Súmula
6 2002 José Geraldo Oliveira Mota AL MACEIO / AL 21 23 22 22 88 88,00 Súmula
7 0115 Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 22 23 21 22 88 88,00 Súmula
Veterano - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0775 Marco Antonio Araujo de Arruda SC VIDEIRA / SC 23 24 25 22 94 94,00 Súmula
2 0828 Antonio Sergio Perroni Pinheiro SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 22 22 24 91 91,00 Súmula
3 0386 Marcílio Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO / AL 25 20 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
4 2139 Luiz Carlos Vasconcellos Pirani SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 23 23 22 91 91,00 Súmula
5 3358 ATA Luiz Rassi Junior GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 21 23 22 23 89 89,00 Súmula
6 1725 Rui Zaccaria SP AMERICANA / SP 21 24 22 22 89 89,00 Súmula
7 1777 Clecio Tamasauskas SP AMERICANA / SP 24 20 22 22 88 88,00 Súmula
8 0214 Manoel Baia Siqueira Neto AL MACEIO / AL 18 24 22 23 87 87,00 Súmula
9 2191 Jacinto de Almeida Godoy DF BRASILIA / DF 20 21 24 22 87 87,00 Súmula
10 0098 Aldo Varela Junior SC VIDEIRA / SC 21 22 23 21 87 87,00 Súmula
11 2494 ATA Carlos Quintiere Costa RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 22 24 21 19 86 86,00 Súmula
12 3276 José Mamede Biancardini MT CUIABA / MT 23 20 22 20 85 85,00 Súmula
13 1625 Raul Antonio Savio SC VIDEIRA / SC 22 22 18 22 84 84,00 Súmula
14 2520 Raimundo José Pereira dos Santos PI TERESINA / PI 21 21 21 21 84 84,00 Súmula
15 0283 José Tomadão PR CASCAVEL / PR 19 22 19 21 81 81,00 Súmula
16 2123 Antonio Alves Correa DF BRASILIA / DF 19 22 23 17 81 81,00 Súmula
17 0438 Antônio da Silva Raposo AL MACEIO / AL 19 20 20 21 80 80,00 Súmula
18 2771 Aderbal Antonio de Melo GO JATAI / GO 20 17 19 17 73 73,00 Súmula
19 2948 Cândido Firmo de Godoy Júnior DF BRASILIA / DF 20 17 17 18 72 72,00 Súmula
20 0476 Wilson José dos Santos AL MACEIO / AL 15 20 19 17 71 71,00 Súmula
21 3169 Joaquim Pinto de Oliveira Neto MT CUIABA / MT 14 22 20 15 71 71,00 Súmula
22 3369 Roberto Quartim Barbosa SP MARILIA / SP 11 15 16 14 56 56,00 Súmula
Dama - A - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2502 Rosilene Viana Back TO REDENCAO / PA 23 25 23 25 24 22 24 23 189 94,50 Súmula
2 1812 ATA Aline Quenzer Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 22 24 22 24 22 25 23 23 185 92,50 Súmula
3 2187 Roselene Maria Liberatti de Marchi MT SINOP / MT 24 23 20 22 25 23 22 24 183 91,50 Súmula
4 1806 Luciana Vidmar Denti RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 22 23 23 19 22 23 24 24 180 90,00 Súmula
5 1809 Anahida de Fátima Guerreiro Rosa RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 22 19 20 19 23 23 17 23 166 83,00 Súmula
Dama - B - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2423 Janaina Messias Bueno GO GOIANIA / GO 22 22 18 20 17 24 22 23 168 84,00 Súmula
2 3367 Cynthia Mota Etchandy Lima SC ARARANGUA / SC 24 23 19 16 20 19 19 22 162 81,00 Súmula
3 3057 Andréia Zanfonato Toniazzo RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 18 20 20 19 19 22 20 23 161 80,50 Súmula
4 3529 Marlise Lemanski MT SINOP / MT 16 17 14 17 18 16 14 18 130 65,00 Súmula
Sênior - AAA - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1103 Roberto Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 25 25 25 25 25 22 24 23 194 97,00 Súmula
2 0433 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA VIDEIRA / SC 25 24 24 25 23 25 24 23 193 96,50 Súmula
3 1048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE RECIFE / PE 23 24 22 25 25 24 24 25 192 96,00 Súmula
4 2321 Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT SINOP / MT 21 25 21 25 25 24 24 22 187 93,50 Súmula
Sênior - AA - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1979 ATA Eduardo Mossmann de Araujo Filho RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 25 24 25 24 24 25 25 25 197 98,50 Súmula
2 2170 Vinicius Neves Simão SC VIDEIRA / SC 24 24 25 25 23 25 25 25 196 98,00 Súmula
3 1088 Tarso Barison RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 24 25 23 25 25 25 24 25 196 98,00 Súmula
4 0528 Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares Jr. RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 25 25 25 24 24 24 25 24 196 98,00 Súmula
5 2459 ATA Fábio Marques Caino BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 23 24 25 25 25 24 25 195 97,50 Súmula
6 1107 Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 24 25 25 24 24 24 24 194 97,00 Súmula
7 2561 ATA Murilo Nicolli MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 24 23 25 24 25 22 25 25 193 96,50 Súmula
8 3053 Anderson Roberto Holz MT SINOP / MT 25 24 24 25 22 24 25 24 193 96,50 Súmula
9 2551 Thiago Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 25 23 23 25 25 24 24 24 193 96,50 Súmula
10 0377 Robson Deschamps SC VIDEIRA / SC 21 23 25 25 24 25 24 25 192 96,00 Súmula
11 1807 Marcos Luis Rochembach PR VIDEIRA / SC 24 25 24 23 25 23 24 24 192 96,00 Súmula
12 2380 ATA Olcimar Tramontini PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 25 25 25 22 25 22 24 24 192 96,00 Súmula
13 1089 Ricardo Barcelos Barison RS VIDEIRA / SC 21 25 24 24 25 23 25 23 190 95,00 Súmula
14 1453 Ary Denti RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 23 23 24 23 25 24 22 25 189 94,50 Súmula
15 0373 Vilmar Harger SC VIDEIRA / SC 22 23 25 24 22 23 24 24 187 93,50 Súmula
16 1811 ATA Marcelo Mota Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 22 25 25 23 22 24 22 24 187 93,50 Súmula
17 0806 André Moratelli SC VIDEIRA / SC 23 24 24 21 20 25 25 24 186 93,00 Súmula
18 1276 ATA Lair José de Marchi MT SINOP / MT 22 22 25 22 23 23 25 24 186 93,00 Súmula
19 1113 Edgar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 23 23 24 23 24 23 23 23 186 93,00 Súmula
20 2011 Tiago Girotto SC VIDEIRA / SC 24 22 22 23 25 19 22 25 182 91,00 Súmula
Sênior - A - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2382 João Pedro Scanagatta Damaceno PR CASCAVEL / PR 24 25 24 25 25 25 24 25 197 98,50 Súmula
2 1163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SINOP / MT 24 25 25 25 24 25 24 23 195 97,50 Súmula
3 2387 Eduardo Luiz de Abreu MT SORRISO / MT 25 23 24 25 23 25 23 24 192 96,00 Súmula
4 0240 ATA Jucinei da Rosa Machado SC VIDEIRA / SC 25 22 23 25 22 25 24 25 191 95,50 Súmula
5 0077 Luciano Kisner SC VIDEIRA / SC 23 24 23 22 25 23 23 25 188 94,00 Súmula
6 0850 Carlos Alberto Roratto SP MARILIA / SP 23 23 24 24 21 23 24 25 187 93,50 Súmula
7 0454 Robson Lago RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 23 23 23 24 23 25 24 21 186 93,00 Súmula
8 2534 Cristiano Ceolatto MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 24 22 24 24 24 21 25 21 185 92,50 Súmula
9 3443 ATA Luiz Paulo Lauxen MT SINOP / MT 25 23 20 22 24 24 22 24 184 92,00 Súmula
10 2492 ATA Leandro Cardoso Martins SC VIDEIRA / SC 23 23 24 23 21 24 23 23 184 92,00 Súmula
11 0379 Lincoln Castelo Deschamps SC VIDEIRA / SC 22 24 23 22 24 24 24 21 184 92,00 Súmula
12 1577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP RIO CLARO / SP 22 21 25 22 23 22 21 25 181 90,50 Súmula
13 0620 Renato Frare Zanella SC VIDEIRA / SC 25 23 22 23 21 22 23 22 181 90,50 Súmula
14 2843 ATA Valter Schmoeller SC VIDEIRA / SC 23 19 24 22 24 23 21 24 180 90,00 Súmula
15 0930 Everson Zmorzynski SC VIDEIRA / SC 23 20 20 21 24 25 24 23 180 90,00 Súmula
16 1445 Paulo Micheluzzi SC VIDEIRA / SC 22 24 24 22 21 22 23 21 179 89,50 Súmula
17 0190 Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC VIDEIRA / SC 22 22 24 21 19 22 24 24 178 89,00 Súmula
18 2514 ATA Tarlis Fabrício Sabadin BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 20 17 21 24 23 23 24 24 176 88,00 Súmula
19 2113 ATA Kleber Dalla Martha RO JI-PARANA / RO 24 24 21 23 23 23 18 20 176 88,00 Súmula
20 1566 Cesar Luiz Simioni SC VIDEIRA / SC 24 22 24 20 22 22 18 22 174 87,00 Súmula
21 0668 Johnny Eduardo Rotini SC VIDEIRA / SC 21 21 22 21 21 23 24 17 170 85,00 Súmula
Sênior - B - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0862 ATA Ronaldo José Mazzini SP MONTE ALTO / SP 24 25 25 24 25 24 25 23 195 97,50 Súmula
2 2245 Márcio Volpato Cataneo RO ARIQUEMES / RO 24 23 25 24 25 25 23 23 192 96,00 Súmula
3 0853 Leandro Pravato SC VIDEIRA / SC 21 23 25 24 25 24 24 24 190 95,00 Súmula
4 2563 Claudenir Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 24 22 22 23 24 23 22 184 92,00 Súmula
5 2001 Rafael Kretzer Althoff SC VIDEIRA / SC 22 25 23 22 22 20 25 24 183 91,50 Súmula
6 2930 ATA Gustavo Adolfo Schilling Neto MT SINOP / MT 23 22 21 25 25 22 21 22 181 90,50 Súmula
7 2228 Boris Bento Brandão SC VIDEIRA / SC 20 23 20 24 25 23 22 23 180 90,00 Súmula
8 2340 Rodrigo Schwert SC VIDEIRA / SC 21 23 23 23 23 24 21 22 180 90,00 Súmula
9 1900 ATA Leandro Villanova Mazzucco RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 23 21 24 20 23 24 21 23 179 89,50 Súmula
10 0534 Otávio Berardi Dalmas PR VIDEIRA / SC 21 25 20 24 23 24 21 21 179 89,50 Súmula
11 1774 João Mateus Reis Melo PI TERESINA / PI 22 24 21 22 21 24 21 22 177 88,50 Súmula
12 2581 ATA Hiago Alceu Cardoso SC VIDEIRA / SC 21 21 22 22 23 20 23 24 176 88,00 Súmula
13 1255 Fabricio de Andrade Dognani SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 23 23 22 20 22 21 22 176 88,00 Súmula
14 2732 ATA Filipe Talamini Borsato SC VIDEIRA / SC 21 24 18 23 20 25 24 20 175 87,50 Súmula
15 3519 Mateus y Castro da Silva SC VIDEIRA / SC 19 25 21 22 19 22 20 24 172 86,00 Súmula
16 2655 Nei Cavalheiro SC VIDEIRA / SC 18 24 22 23 21 21 21 21 171 85,50 Súmula
17 0339 Alexandre dos Santos SC VIDEIRA / SC 17 16 18 15 22 24 21 23 156 78,00 Súmula
18 2134 Janquiel Elias Toniazzo RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 20 21 20 19 16 18 22 20 156 78,00 Súmula
Sênior - C - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2814 Levir Delcaro Junior MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 24 24 22 25 22 25 24 24 190 95,00 Súmula
2 3022 Thiago Ceolatto MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 25 22 22 25 25 20 25 24 188 94,00 Súmula
3 2556 Pedro Henrique Comel RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 24 20 22 20 25 22 21 24 178 89,00 Súmula
4 3060 Vandoir Luedke SC VIDEIRA / SC 22 23 20 24 21 20 23 23 176 88,00 Súmula
5 3440 Rafael Elias Rovaris MT SORRISO / MT 23 23 21 23 22 22 20 19 173 86,50 Súmula
6 2180 Alexandre Zancan MT SINOP / MT 19 22 20 21 22 25 20 23 172 86,00 Súmula
7 3297 André Luís Felicio Garcia MT SINOP / MT 21 23 23 21 19 20 21 22 170 85,00 Súmula
8 3548 Gustavo Sponholz de Oliveira SC VIDEIRA / SC 20 21 21 24 18 21 22 20 167 83,50 Súmula
9 3379 Giancarlo Maruri Munaretto SC VIDEIRA / SC 17 22 22 22 20 23 21 19 166 83,00 Súmula
10 1478 Flavio Adacir Dannebrock SC VIDEIRA / SC 17 19 22 19 20 21 18 24 160 80,00 Súmula
Sênior - D - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2585 Adenis Pasqualetto Júnior MT SINOP / MT 24 22 19 22 23 25 23 24 182 91,00 Súmula
2 2798 Bruno Leonardo Coelho dos Santos CE SOBRAL / CE 21 21 25 22 24 21 16 19 169 84,50 Súmula
3 2233 Tiago da Silva Patricio Cataneo RO ARIQUEMES / RO 22 22 21 18 20 20 15 20 158 79,00 Súmula
4 2958 ATA Evandro Cesar Chiochetta PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 21 24 24 24 17 16 15 16 157 78,50 Súmula
5 3107 Eduardo Silva Rochel PI TERESINA / PI 14 15 19 21 16 19 19 22 145 72,50 Súmula
Master - A - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0131 Edvaldo José Pascon SP RIO CLARO / SP 25 24 25 25 24 25 25 24 197 98,50 Súmula
2 0051 Everaldo Goulart de Almeida SC VIDEIRA / SC 25 24 24 24 24 25 24 23 193 96,50 Súmula
3 0404 Sérgio Klettenberg SC VIDEIRA / SC 25 23 25 23 23 24 24 25 192 96,00 Súmula
4 3139 José Luiz Eckert SC ARARANGUA / SC 23 24 23 23 23 23 25 25 189 94,50 Súmula
5 0874 ATA Jamel Jamil Chukr SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 23 24 25 23 23 23 23 24 188 94,00 Súmula
6 0367 Antonio Dalmas Neto SC VIDEIRA / SC 25 24 22 22 24 24 24 23 188 94,00 Súmula
7 1465 Heliandro Abreu Rosa RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 24 24 23 23 24 23 22 23 186 93,00 Súmula
8 0171 Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC VIDEIRA / SC 23 24 22 22 23 23 24 24 185 92,50 Súmula
9 1517 Guilherme Domingos Camilotti Junior MT SINOP / MT 23 24 21 24 25 22 18 23 180 90,00 Súmula
Master - B - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2111 ATA Silmar Régis Camarini RO JI-PARANA / RO 25 23 22 23 21 23 23 24 184 92,00 Súmula
2 2529 Danísio Iran Marabuco de Sousa MA TERESINA / PI 23 21 21 24 22 24 25 23 183 91,50 Súmula
3 2479 Antoine Francis Roux Bloc CE SOBRAL / CE 25 23 22 22 22 22 23 23 182 91,00 Súmula
4 2620 Pedro Alves Inocencio SC VIDEIRA / SC 21 22 23 19 23 21 23 24 176 88,00 Súmula
5 0180 Tadeu Valentin Zilli SC VIDEIRA / SC 23 22 24 19 23 20 22 23 176 88,00 Súmula
6 2884 Mauricio José Fetter CE SOBRAL / CE 21 21 18 22 21 22 18 23 166 83,00 Súmula
7 1729 Itacir Francisco Soso RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 21 23 19 23 20 21 20 19 166 83,00 Súmula
8 2554 Luiz Henrique Comel RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 22 20 22 21 19 20 18 19 161 80,50 Súmula
Veterano - A - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0015 ATA João Cezar Aguiar Borowski RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 24 24 23 24 23 22 24 23 187 93,50 Súmula
2 0368 Paulo Edson Branco de Oliveira SC VIDEIRA / SC 18 25 23 22 23 24 24 24 183 91,50 Súmula
Veterano - B - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2139 Luiz Carlos Vasconcellos Pirani SP RIO CLARO / SP 20 23 24 25 21 20 24 23 180 90,00 Súmula
2 2520 Raimundo José Pereira dos Santos PI TERESINA / PI 20 22 23 22 23 19 25 24 178 89,00 Súmula
Dama - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1812 ATA Aline Quenzer Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 41 40 81 81,00 Súmula
2 2502 Rosilene Viana Back TO REDENCAO / PA 37 40 77 77,00 Súmula
3 1806 Luciana Vidmar Denti RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 36 39 75 75,00 Súmula
4 2187 Roselene Maria Liberatti de Marchi MT SINOP / MT 40 34 74 74,00 Súmula
5 2141 Aline Souto Aldeman de Oliveira AL MACEIO / AL 18 35 53 53,00 Súmula
6 3363 Rossana Lopes Rossani MT SINOP / MT 23 26 49 49,00 Súmula
Sênior - A - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0558 Fernando José Zanchette MT SINOP / MT 48 47 95 95,00 Súmula
2 1103 Roberto Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 45 49 94 94,00 Súmula
3 0806 André Moratelli SC VIDEIRA / SC 44 49 93 93,00 Súmula
4 0377 Robson Deschamps SC VIDEIRA / SC 47 46 93 93,00 Súmula
5 0040 Emerson Igor Zin SC VIDEIRA / SC 44 46 90 90,00 Súmula
6 1089 Ricardo Barcelos Barison RS VIDEIRA / SC 48 42 90 90,00 Súmula
7 1345 Luiz Pedro Massignani Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 45 44 89 89,00 Súmula
8 1048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE RECIFE / PE 43 45 88 88,00 Súmula
9 0433 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA VIDEIRA / SC 41 45 86 86,00 Súmula
10 1107 Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 43 43 86 86,00 Súmula
11 1088 Tarso Barison RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 43 42 85 85,00 Súmula
12 0454 Robson Lago RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 39 39 78 78,00 Súmula
13 1106 Rudimar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 38 39 77 77,00 Súmula
Sênior - B - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2492 ATA Leandro Cardoso Martins SC VIDEIRA / SC 44 48 92 92,00 Súmula
2 0559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 43 47 90 90,00 Súmula
3 2534 Cristiano Ceolatto MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 47 43 90 90,00 Súmula
4 0240 ATA Jucinei da Rosa Machado SC VIDEIRA / SC 48 41 89 89,00 Súmula
5 1453 Ary Denti RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 44 44 88 88,00 Súmula
6 1276 ATA Lair José de Marchi MT SINOP / MT 44 43 87 87,00 Súmula
7 2170 Vinicius Neves Simão SC VIDEIRA / SC 44 43 87 87,00 Súmula
8 0190 Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC VIDEIRA / SC 41 43 84 84,00 Súmula
9 1811 ATA Marcelo Mota Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 41 43 84 84,00 Súmula
10 0862 ATA Ronaldo José Mazzini SP MONTE ALTO / SP 42 42 84 84,00 Súmula
11 1113 Edgar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 44 40 84 84,00 Súmula
12 0620 Renato Frare Zanella SC VIDEIRA / SC 39 44 83 83,00 Súmula
13 1566 Cesar Luiz Simioni SC VIDEIRA / SC 43 40 83 83,00 Súmula
14 2551 Thiago Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 39 43 82 82,00 Súmula
15 2514 ATA Tarlis Fabrício Sabadin BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 40 41 81 81,00 Súmula
16 1093 Jonata Penz RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 40 41 81 81,00 Súmula
17 0552 Rogério Gatto MT CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 42 39 81 81,00 Súmula
18 0213 Afranio José Mota Coutinho AL MACEIO / AL 39 39 78 78,00 Súmula
19 1109 ATA Ricardo Bof RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 36 40 76 76,00 Súmula
20 1577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP RIO CLARO / SP 37 37 74 74,00 Súmula
21 1801 Mauricio Maso RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 36 37 73 73,00 Súmula
22 0259 Otomar Neumann RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 29 37 66 66,00 Súmula
Sênior - C - Trap Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2791 Luiz Fernando Gnoatto Cividini PR PALMAS / PR 49 45 94 94,00 Súmula
2 2382 João Pedro Scanagatta Damaceno PR CASCAVEL / PR 43 46 89 89,00 Súmula
3 3443 ATA Luiz Paulo Lauxen MT SINOP / MT 45 42 87 87,00 Súmula
4 2843 ATA Valter Schmoeller SC VIDEIRA / SC 43 42 85 85,00 Súmula
5 0853 Leandro Pravato SC VIDEIRA / SC 44