Liga Nacional de Trap Americano - 1ª Etapa Expressa

Realização: 17/02/2022 à 20/02/2022

Paratleta - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 3127 José Renato da Silva MG SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA / RJ 25 23 23 24 95 95,00 Súmula
2 1648 Camilo Rafael Justiniano da Rosa RJ VALENCA / RJ 23 22 22 20 87 87,00 Súmula
3 2744 Eduardo Soares Dantas Valença DF BRASILIA / DF 20 24 20 22 86 86,00 Súmula
4 1772 Antonio Marcos Tomaz Martins BA BARREIRAS / BA 18 21 18 20 77 77,00 Súmula
5 3402 José Wilson Menezes de Oliveira RO CACOAL / RO 18 20 19 19 76 76,00 Súmula
Juvenil Masculino - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 3708 Artur Breowicz Pederiva PR PATO BRANCO / PR 17 14 20 20 71 71,00 Súmula
Júnior Masculino - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 3281 ATA Nicolas Meirelles Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 24 25 24 24 97 97,00 Súmula
2 3596 Pedro Pagnoncelli de Araújo RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 21 20 22 24 87 87,00 Súmula
3 3279 João Pedro Ferro Viana GO GOIANIA / GO 21 23 15 24 83 83,00 Súmula
4 2391 ATA Renato Borges Azevedo Filho TO ARAGUAINA / TO 19 18 19 24 80 80,00 Súmula
5 3723 Augusto Gouveia Colatino MG VICOSA / MG 17 16 15 15 63 63,00 Súmula
Dama - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2502 Rosilene Viana Back TO REDENCAO / PA 25 25 24 25 99 99,00 Súmula
2 2187 Roselene Maria Liberatti de Marchi MT SINOP / MT 23 25 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
3 1858 Jucelma Pereira Martins Reuter MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE / MS 24 24 23 24 95 95,00 Súmula
4 2423 Janaina Messias Bueno GO GOIANIA / GO 23 22 24 25 94 94,00 Súmula
5 0715 Kelly Piccini MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 19 24 21 22 86 86,00 Súmula
6 1049 Ana Paula Rochiti SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 21 22 18 84 84,00 Súmula
7 1812 ATA Aline Quenzer Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 22 20 21 20 83 83,00 Súmula
8 2681 Carla Adelita Molinari Darold Valcanaia MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 23 21 20 19 83 83,00 Súmula
Dama - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 3483 Tatiana Pinnow Girardi MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 18 20 22 24 84 84,00 Súmula
2 2921 Andrea Cristina Salvi Schwert SC BLUMENAU / SC 22 19 18 21 80 80,00 Súmula
3 3744 Pâmela Montagna Galera MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE / MS 20 21 20 19 80 80,00 Súmula
4 2616 Aline Kanyo de Queiroz DF BRASILIA / DF 22 20 20 18 80 80,00 Súmula
5 3363 Rossana Lopes Rossani MT SINOP / MT 20 19 19 21 79 79,00 Súmula
6 2856 Idalisa Pasinatto Maso RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 19 22 17 20 78 78,00 Súmula
7 2109 Janaina de Sousa Martins de Mello RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 19 19 21 18 77 77,00 Súmula
8 3582 Rosangela Aparecida Isaias da Silva MG POMPEU / MG 20 17 21 18 76 76,00 Súmula
9 3735 Liliane Bórgia Magri Schraider SP RIO CLARO / SP 18 22 18 17 75 75,00 Súmula
10 2810 Elaine Sanches Chico Baseggio MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE / MS 23 20 15 15 73 73,00 Súmula
11 3309 Sandra Borba Schroff GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 16 19 17 20 72 72,00 Súmula
12 3585 Sabrina Cardoso de Moura Barbosa MG POMPEU / MG 18 20 15 18 71 71,00 Súmula
13 2938 Dominique Carrijo Reis GO MINEIROS / GO 22 12 15 21 70 70,00 Súmula
14 2368 ATA Madalena de Assis Ramos Pirani SP RIO CLARO / SP 16 15 19 12 62 62,00 Súmula
15 3406 Carolina Carneiro Vicente TO ARAGUAINA / TO 11 14 16 18 59 59,00 Súmula
16 3389 Lidiane Vieira de Souza da Mota GO RIO VERDE / GO 18 14 13 14 59 59,00 Súmula
17 3529 ATA Marlise Lemanski MT SINOP / MT 11 18 11 18 58 58,00 Súmula
18 3624 Caroline Badra Cassab Genaro SP RIO CLARO / SP 15 11 13 14 53 53,00 Súmula
19 3333 Tatiana Rodrigues do Prado Montes GO RIO VERDE / GO 9 13 14 16 52 52,00 Súmula
20 3740 Luanna Fornazari Colhado SP BARRA BONITA / SP 7 11 12 15 45 45,00 Súmula
Sênior - AAA - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1103 ATA Roberto Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 25 25 25 25 100 100,00 Súmula
2 0558 Fernando José Zanchette MT SINOP / MT 25 25 25 25 100 100,00 Súmula
3 1107 ATA Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 25 25 25 25 100 100,00 Súmula
4 1856 Adelar Mauricio Kuha PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 25 24 25 25 99 99,00 Súmula
5 0377 Robson Deschamps SC BLUMENAU / SC 25 25 24 25 99 99,00 Súmula
6 0559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 24 24 25 25 98 98,00 Súmula
7 1113 ATA Edgar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 25 24 25 24 98 98,00 Súmula
8 2459 ATA Fábio Marques Caino BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 23 25 24 25 97 97,00 Súmula
9 0536 Clodoaldo Lopes Dias BA BARREIRAS / BA 24 24 25 24 97 97,00 Súmula
10 2561 ATA Murilo Nicolli MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 24 24 25 24 97 97,00 Súmula
11 0073 Ari Voorsluys PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 25 23 25 24 97 97,00 Súmula
12 1106 ATA Rudimar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 22 24 25 25 96 96,00 Súmula
13 1541 Celio Rodrigo Boico Benedet PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 24 22 25 25 96 96,00 Súmula
14 1088 Tarso Barison RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 24 25 23 24 96 96,00 Súmula
15 0645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 25 24 23 24 96 96,00 Súmula
16 1048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE GARANHUNS / PE 25 22 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
17 3003 André Busato BA BARREIRAS / BA 23 25 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
18 1090 Rodrigo Barison RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 24 25 20 25 94 94,00 Súmula
19 1501 Rodrigo José Pereira de Souza SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 24 23 24 23 94 94,00 Súmula
20 1150 Edson Lima Ferreira Júnior GO GOIANIA / GO 23 24 25 22 94 94,00 Súmula
21 2830 Eloir Rafael Silveira Nogueira PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 24 24 24 22 94 94,00 Súmula
22 3053 Anderson Roberto Holz MT SINOP / MT 21 23 25 24 93 93,00 Súmula
23 2864 Pedro Heitor Copini Neto MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 21 24 24 24 93 93,00 Súmula
24 1811 ATA Marcelo Mota Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 24 21 24 24 93 93,00 Súmula
25 1979 ATA Eduardo Mossmann de Araujo Filho RS BLUMENAU / SC 22 24 23 24 93 93,00 Súmula
26 2321 ATA Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT SINOP / MT 23 23 24 23 93 93,00 Súmula
27 1109 ATA Ricardo Bof RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 22 23 22 23 90 90,00 Súmula
28 1680 Felipe Eduardo Borges SP RIO CLARO / SP 22 23 22 21 88 88,00 Súmula
Sênior - AA - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2562 Diego Pablo Borges Garcia SP SACRAMENTO / MG 24 25 25 25 99 99,00 Súmula
2 0254 Fernando Augusto Telles Schiavon SP RIO CLARO / SP 24 25 25 25 99 99,00 Súmula
3 2551 ATA Thiago Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 25 25 25 99 99,00 Súmula
4 2378 Bruno Goldoni PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 25 24 25 25 99 99,00 Súmula
5 2588 Sergio Eduardo Correia Santos MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE / MS 25 25 25 24 99 99,00 Súmula
6 2084 Carlos Eduardo Büll SP RIO CLARO / SP 25 25 25 24 99 99,00 Súmula
7 2380 ATA Olcimar Tramontini PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 24 24 25 25 98 98,00 Súmula
8 2574 Fabricio Luis Alberton RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 24 24 25 25 98 98,00 Súmula
9 2927 Willian de Mello Lodi MT SINOP / MT 25 24 24 25 98 98,00 Súmula
10 2455 Charles Balech SP AMERICANA / SP 25 24 24 25 98 98,00 Súmula
11 2048 João Pedro de Arruda Loeff MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE / MS 24 25 25 23 97 97,00 Súmula
12 2814 ATA Levir Delcaro Junior MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 22 24 25 25 96 96,00 Súmula
13 0910 Reginaldo Amaral Milbradt SP BARRA BONITA / SP 24 23 25 24 96 96,00 Súmula
14 1931 Silvio Romeu de Paula Machado MT SINOP / MT 23 25 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
15 2402 Giordano Rodrigues Vilela Souza GO MINEIROS / GO 24 24 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
16 3611 Dilamar Santolin Santini PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 25 23 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
17 2387 Eduardo Luiz de Abreu MT SORRISO / MT 25 24 23 24 96 96,00 Súmula
18 2411 Silvio Back TO REDENCAO / PA 25 23 25 23 96 96,00 Súmula
19 2601 Hugo André Brüne MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE / MS 24 25 24 23 96 96,00 Súmula
20 1425 ATA Renato Borges Azevedo TO REDENCAO / PA 23 24 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
21 2514 ATA Tarlis Fabrício Sabadin BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 25 22 24 95 95,00 Súmula
22 2592 Fagner Saltareli MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE / MS 24 24 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
23 1742 Marcio Luiz de Abreu MT SORRISO / MT 24 25 23 23 95 95,00 Súmula
24 1701 ATA Marcelo Junior Balbinotti MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 24 25 24 22 95 95,00 Súmula
25 0400 Marcio Damiani RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 23 23 23 25 94 94,00 Súmula
26 1084 Edilmar Zanandrea BA SAO DESIDERIO / BA 23 25 21 25 94 94,00 Súmula
27 0133 Érico Antonio Fuzaro SP RIO CLARO / SP 22 24 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
28 3240 Gustavo Kudiess GO POSSE / GO 23 23 25 23 94 94,00 Súmula
29 3349 Osmar Marini Junior PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 24 22 25 23 94 94,00 Súmula
30 1830 Rodrigo Machado Saraiva GO GOIANIA / GO 24 22 25 23 94 94,00 Súmula
31 2589 Ademir Fischer Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 20 24 25 24 93 93,00 Súmula
32 0810 Julio Cesar Gusatti GO RIO VERDE / GO 23 23 24 23 93 93,00 Súmula
33 0567 ATA Emilio Cassiano Ossani MT JUARA / MT 24 23 23 23 93 93,00 Súmula
34 1114 ATA Salomé Lindner BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 24 22 23 93 93,00 Súmula
35 1897 Rodrigo de Souza Mendonça PE GARANHUNS / PE 21 23 23 25 92 92,00 Súmula
36 3058 Ronaldo Medeiros Golombieski RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 25 20 23 24 92 92,00 Súmula
37 1093 Jonata Penz RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 22 23 24 23 92 92,00 Súmula
38 0714 ATA Hugo Leonardo Garcia de Aquino MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 24 21 24 23 92 92,00 Súmula
39 2322 Peterson Fávero PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 23 24 23 22 92 92,00 Súmula
40 2212 ATA Rodrigo Lorini RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 24 24 23 21 92 92,00 Súmula
41 0454 Robson Lago RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 24 22 21 24 91 91,00 Súmula
42 1389 Nelson Meurer Junior PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 22 22 24 23 91 91,00 Súmula
43 0103 Fábio Branco Barros PE GARANHUNS / PE 21 24 24 22 91 91,00 Súmula
44 2534 ATA Cristiano Ceolatto MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 23 23 23 22 91 91,00 Súmula
45 1801 Mauricio Maso RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 23 22 21 24 90 90,00 Súmula
46 0155 Marcilio Barreira de Mesquita SP RIO CLARO / SP 22 22 23 23 90 90,00 Súmula
47 2083 Pedro Giometti Grassi MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 23 22 23 22 90 90,00 Súmula
48 3002 Conrado Macedo de Sousa MG UBERLANDIA / MG 21 23 22 23 89 89,00 Súmula
49 0571 Neimar Suzin SC BLUMENAU / SC 23 22 22 22 89 89,00 Súmula
50 2643 Gabriel Mendes de Oliveira GO RIO VERDE / GO 21 23 22 22 88 88,00 Súmula
51 2421 Ronaldo Girardi RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 23 22 22 21 88 88,00 Súmula
52 2791 Luiz Fernando Gnoatto Cividini PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 23 24 23 18 88 88,00 Súmula
53 2053 Yan Klain Belchior SP RIO CLARO / SP 21 25 22 19 87 87,00 Súmula
54 0862 ATA Ronaldo José Mazzini SP MONTE ALTO / SP 20 22 19 24 85 85,00 Súmula
55 1886 Cleverton Elegda Siqueira MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE / MS 19 21 23 21 84 84,00 Súmula
56 2166 Rafael Rodrigues Antelo López SC BLUMENAU / SC 22 21 19 19 81 81,00 Súmula
57 2958 ATA Evandro Cesar Chiochetta PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 22 18 19 21 80 80,00 Súmula
58 1611 Fabiano Zarpellon Lacerda PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 18 18 20 20 76 76,00 Súmula
Sênior - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2774 Rafael Bertosso RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 25 25 25 24 99 99,00 Súmula
2 0167 Denilson Arnaldo Teixeira SC CRICIUMA / SC 25 24 25 24 98 98,00 Súmula
3 2931 Bruno Marques da Silva Machado MG SANTA LUZIA / MG 25 25 24 24 98 98,00 Súmula
4 0866 Orlei Rodrigues da Silva MT SINOP / MT 24 22 25 25 96 96,00 Súmula
5 0085 Diógenes Antônio Pavinato SC BLUMENAU / SC 23 25 23 25 96 96,00 Súmula
6 2403 Harlei Fernandes Reis GO MINEIROS / GO 24 25 23 24 96 96,00 Súmula
7 2976 José Roberto de Barros Silva AL ARAPIRACA / AL 25 25 22 24 96 96,00 Súmula
8 2740 Carlos Manoel Cardozo Azoia MT JUARA / MT 24 24 25 23 96 96,00 Súmula
9 2661 Bruno de Melo Canavezzi BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 23 23 24 25 95 95,00 Súmula
10 1063 Paulo Ricardo Fabiani MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE / MS 23 23 24 25 95 95,00 Súmula
11 1804 Carlos Alberto Cunha Martins Junior MG UBERLANDIA / MG 23 24 23 25 95 95,00 Súmula
12 2343 Eduardo Suzin SC BLUMENAU / SC 24 24 22 25 95 95,00 Súmula
13 3253 Daniel Soares de Freitas Oliveira AL ARAPIRACA / AL 23 23 25 24 95 95,00 Súmula
14 2021 Rafael Anghinoni PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 23 23 25 24 95 95,00 Súmula
15 3061 Ezequiel Baltazar Pegoraro RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 24 22 25 24 95 95,00 Súmula
16 2540 Henrique Oltramari RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 22 25 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
17 1384 Rui Mandelli Junior PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 24 23 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
18 2312 Marcelo Claudio Pieretti de Oliveira MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE / MS 24 24 25 22 95 95,00 Súmula
19 1089 Ricardo Barcelos Barison RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 22 24 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
20 2732 ATA Filipe Talamini Borsato SC CRICIUMA / SC 23 23 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
21 1086 ATA Flavio Carlos Kruger RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 24 22 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
22 3329 ATA Marcelo Yoshifumi Kanashiro MT ALTA FLORESTA / MT 23 25 22 24 94 94,00 Súmula
23 2961 André Ricardo de Paula GO RIO VERDE / GO 25 23 22 24 94 94,00 Súmula
24 1864 Renato Siquieroli MG UBERLANDIA / MG 24 23 25 22 94 94,00 Súmula
25 3443 ATA Luiz Paulo Lauxen MT SINOP / MT 23 22 23 25 93 93,00 Súmula
26 2001 Rafael Kretzer Althoff SC BLUMENAU / SC 23 23 23 24 93 93,00 Súmula
27 3739 Eduardo Moraes Paganini SC CRICIUMA / SC 23 24 22 24 93 93,00 Súmula
28 3210 Wener Wellington Balta Iwauchi MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE / MS 23 24 22 24 93 93,00 Súmula
29 0930 Everson Zmorzynski SC BLUMENAU / SC 23 24 22 24 93 93,00 Súmula
30 3669 José Marques de Oliveira RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA / RJ 23 22 25 23 93 93,00 Súmula
31 0077 Luciano Kisner SC CRICIUMA / SC 23 22 25 23 93 93,00 Súmula
32 1847 Cleyton Elegda Siqueira MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE / MS 24 22 24 23 93 93,00 Súmula
33 0373 Vilmar Harger SC BLUMENAU / SC 24 24 23 22 93 93,00 Súmula
34 3332 Ronaldo Montes Filho GO RIO VERDE / GO 25 20 22 25 92 92,00 Súmula
35 2233 Tiago da Silva Patricio Cataneo RO ARIQUEMES / RO 22 24 21 25 92 92,00 Súmula
36 3698 Jael Luiz Zardin RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 23 23 22 24 92 92,00 Súmula
37 1490 ATA Luiz Carlos de Toffol RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 22 23 24 23 92 92,00 Súmula
38 2930 Gustavo Adolfo Schilling Neto MT SINOP / MT 23 23 23 23 92 92,00 Súmula
39 1163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SINOP / MT 23 23 23 23 92 92,00 Súmula
40 2538 Cristiano Dias Perez RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 23 25 21 23 92 92,00 Súmula
41 1700 Jonas Bastreghi Colombo MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE / MS 24 24 22 22 92 92,00 Súmula
42 3699 Ernesto Rabello Manfredini Junior BA BARREIRAS / BA 23 23 25 21 92 92,00 Súmula
43 2169 Gilberto Hilgemberg PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 23 23 25 21 92 92,00 Súmula
44 2563 ATA Claudenir Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 24 23 21 92 92,00 Súmula
45 1577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP RIO CLARO / SP 25 24 23 20 92 92,00 Súmula
46 2735 Luis Henrique Koch RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 22 23 22 24 91 91,00 Súmula
47 2011 Tiago Girotto SC BLUMENAU / SC 23 22 22 24 91 91,00 Súmula
48 0379 Lincoln Castelo Deschamps SC BLUMENAU / SC 22 24 21 24 91 91,00 Súmula
49 1444 Diego Pasuch Tres MT SORRISO / MT 24 22 21 24 91 91,00 Súmula
50 2104 Robson Fernando Erbert PR CASCAVEL / PR 24 22 21 24 91 91,00 Súmula
51 0233 Osmar Kloster Oliveira PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 23 24 20 24 91 91,00 Súmula
52 3324 Daniel Ribeiro Barbosa MG POMPEU / MG 22 24 23 22 91 91,00 Súmula
53 3606 Diogo Renã de Oliveira Santos MT SORRISO / MT 21 23 21 25 90 90,00 Súmula
54 2591 Roberto Masaharu Suzuki MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE / MS 21 22 23 24 90 90,00 Súmula
55 0732 Saimon Reus Honorato SC CRICIUMA / SC 23 22 21 24 90 90,00 Súmula
56 3299 ATA Glorivan Parreira Franca Filho GO RIO VERDE / GO 23 23 20 24 90 90,00 Súmula
57 3283 Rafael Pedroza Daher PE RECIFE / PE 22 23 22 23 90 90,00 Súmula
58 2492 ATA Leandro Cardoso Martins SC BLUMENAU / SC 23 23 21 23 90 90,00 Súmula
59 3714 Williams Vidal Hendrikx GO POSSE / GO 20 23 25 22 90 90,00 Súmula
60 1776 Cledionor Francisco de Mendonça Junior RN ASSU / RN 24 22 22 22 90 90,00 Súmula
61 3732 Adilson Rutzen MT JUARA / MT 23 24 21 22 90 90,00 Súmula
62 3206 Mauro de Oliveira Cavalcante Junior MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE / MS 22 24 23 21 90 90,00 Súmula
63 2869 Arlan Carlos da Mota GO RIO VERDE / GO 23 21 21 24 89 89,00 Súmula
64 1881 Mauro Rodrigues Santiago PI ALTOS / PI 22 21 23 23 89 89,00 Súmula
65 2991 Ronei Messias da Silveira BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 23 24 19 23 89 89,00 Súmula
66 2559 ATA Ricardo Antonio Dolci RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 21 23 23 22 89 89,00 Súmula
67 1885 Charles Barreto Lima Fernandes PI ALTOS / PI 22 22 20 24 88 88,00 Súmula
68 0619 ATA Francisco Sylvio Malzoni Gavotti SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 24 19 22 23 88 88,00 Súmula
69 2537 Emerson Clecio Calixto Siqueira AL ARAPIRACA / AL 21 23 22 22 88 88,00 Súmula
70 1345 ATA Luiz Pedro Massignani Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 22 24 20 22 88 88,00 Súmula
71 1422 Guerino Anizelli Neto GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 23 23 20 22 88 88,00 Súmula
72 1308 Edroaldo Carlos Zatti MT SORRISO / MT 22 24 21 21 88 88,00 Súmula
73 0918 Flávio Filippi Tomé MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 21 23 24 20 88 88,00 Súmula
74 2968 José Humberto Martins Vieira Carvalho GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 20 20 23 24 87 87,00 Súmula
75 3075 Helio Capelletti SC PONTA GROSSA / PR 18 22 24 23 87 87,00 Súmula
76 2463 ATA Jaison Gabriel Schmidt RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 21 23 20 23 87 87,00 Súmula
77 1925 Luciano Luis Becker Lorenzetti MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 20 24 21 22 87 87,00 Súmula
78 3527 Ricardo Silva Nogueira MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE / MS 24 19 21 22 86 86,00 Súmula
79 2113 ATA Kleber Dalla Martha RO JI-PARANA / RO 21 20 24 21 86 86,00 Súmula
80 2242 Dhonimaico Oliveira Motta RO ARIQUEMES / RO 21 22 22 21 86 86,00 Súmula
81 1875 Gilson Braga Stopassoli PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 22 23 22 19 86 86,00 Súmula
82 2555 Igor Becale Godoy DF BRASILIA / DF 19 21 21 24 85 85,00 Súmula
83 3296 Luiz Guilherme Del Gaudio Bócoli MG UBERABA / MG 22 19 20 24 85 85,00 Súmula
84 0763 Saulo Rodrigo Guarnieri SP BARRA BONITA / SP 23 19 20 23 85 85,00 Súmula
85 1999 Fabiano Lavinas Soares RJ VALENCA / RJ 20 23 20 22 85 85,00 Súmula
86 2340 Rodrigo Schwert SC BLUMENAU / SC 21 19 21 23 84 84,00 Súmula
87 1621 Sidnei Baumann PA SANTAREM / PA 20 21 21 22 84 84,00 Súmula
88 0654 Marcelo Siqueira SC BLUMENAU / SC 22 22 20 20 84 84,00 Súmula
89 0844 João Pinto Coelho Junior RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 22 19 24 19 84 84,00 Súmula
90 1884 Givaldo Duarte de Assis AL ARAPIRACA / AL 21 21 20 20 82 82,00 Súmula
91 1342 Odair Mauro Zuffo MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 22 21 20 19 82 82,00 Súmula
92 1718 André Camilotti PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 17 22 21 20 80 80,00 Súmula
Sênior - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1200 ATA Jair Valdinei Hoffmann BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 25 23 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
2 0760 Jose Ivan Carvalho Rangel SP BARRA BONITA / SP 24 22 25 24 95 95,00 Súmula
3 3563 Christian da Silva de Souza SC CRICIUMA / SC 21 25 23 25 94 94,00 Súmula
4 3399 Gilmar Gubert de Oliveira PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 24 25 23 22 94 94,00 Súmula
5 0677 Matheus Pascon SP RIO CLARO / SP 21 23 25 24 93 93,00 Súmula
6 3520 Wanderley Barbosa Alce Junior MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE / MS 21 24 25 23 93 93,00 Súmula
7 1703 Roque Eduardo Fornari Bocchese PR PATO BRANCO / PR 24 23 23 23 93 93,00 Súmula
8 2445 ATA Tiago João Foletto Antonello RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 25 24 21 23 93 93,00 Súmula
9 2926 João Angelo Guidi Junior MG UBERLANDIA / MG 23 25 23 22 93 93,00 Súmula
10 2922 Eduardo Augusto Pedrosa Uchôa AL ARAPIRACA / AL 22 25 25 21 93 93,00 Súmula
11 3284 Ronan Franken Boldrin GO RIO VERDE / GO 22 22 24 24 92 92,00 Súmula
12 2947 Alcidon Sousa Mendonça Neto GO RIO VERDE / GO 22 23 23 24 92 92,00 Súmula
13 0977 Wanderlei Monteiro de Araujo Filho TO ARAGUAINA / TO 21 24 24 23 92 92,00 Súmula
14 0751 Andre Luis Tomasi RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 23 23 23 23 92 92,00 Súmula
15 0557 Edevaldo Rovaris MT SORRISO / MT 22 23 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
16 1365 Ney Lyzandro Tabalipa PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 23 22 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
17 1889 Juan Pedro Menck Dircksen PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 23 24 23 21 91 91,00 Súmula
18 0552 Rogério Gatto MT SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 22 23 20 25 90 90,00 Súmula
19 2816 Marcos Delio Marinho Gramarin MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 23 22 22 23 90 90,00 Súmula
20 0710 Eloi Bedin MT SORRISO / MT 24 22 21 23 90 90,00 Súmula
21 3500 Rafael do Val Raffa MT CUIABA / MT 21 22 25 22 90 90,00 Súmula
22 2890 Reinaldo Bernardino Teixeira Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA / TO 22 24 22 22 90 90,00 Súmula
23 2344 Marcos Abrão Roriz Soares de Carvalho GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 25 22 23 20 90 90,00 Súmula
24 1937 Mario Cesar Seghetto Basso PR PATO BRANCO / PR 18 25 22 24 89 89,00 Súmula
25 3677 Alison Narciso Amboni SC CRICIUMA / SC 22 21 22 24 89 89,00 Súmula
26 2090 ATA Jeferson João Gon RO JI-PARANA / RO 22 22 21 24 89 89,00 Súmula
27 0321 ATA Julio Gasparotto Markus RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 24 20 21 24 89 89,00 Súmula
28 3658 ATA José Renato Pederiva PR PATO BRANCO / PR 23 20 23 23 89 89,00 Súmula
29 3239 Fabrício Bernardi GO POSSE / GO 22 22 22 23 89 89,00 Súmula
30 1463 André Luiz Barbieri SC BLUMENAU / SC 23 23 20 23 89 89,00 Súmula
31 3630 Romulo Renato Mazzutti MG SACRAMENTO / MG 22 22 23 22 89 89,00 Súmula
32 0735 José Pereira Mendes Júnior AL MACEIO / AL 21 24 22 22 89 89,00 Súmula
33 3176 Carlos Henrique Muller de Queiroga Maciel BA IRECE / BA 20 23 25 21 89 89,00 Súmula
34 3191 Diogo Antônio Barroso de Andrade Rezende MG VICOSA / MG 22 24 22 21 89 89,00 Súmula
35 0215 Matheus Araujo SC TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 23 23 22 21 89 89,00 Súmula
36 0409 Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol AL MACEIO / AL 23 24 21 21 89 89,00 Súmula
37 2512 Anderson Urcício de Lucca BA SALVADOR / BA 21 21 23 23 88 88,00 Súmula
38 2655 ATA Nei Cavalheiro SC BLUMENAU / SC 21 23 21 23 88 88,00 Súmula
39 0497 Rodrigo de Abreu Cabral GO GOIANIA / GO 20 25 20 23 88 88,00 Súmula
40 2189 ATA Henrique Manfrin Del Papa SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 21 22 23 22 88 88,00 Súmula
41 2595 Danilo Guimarães Costa GO MINEIROS / GO 21 23 22 22 88 88,00 Súmula
42 1970 Marcos Antonio de Bortolli PR PATO BRANCO / PR 21 22 24 21 88 88,00 Súmula
43 3638 Fabio Junior Petkowicz PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 22 21 24 21 88 88,00 Súmula
44 3545 Guilherme Rodrigues da Cunha MG UBERLANDIA / MG 24 25 23 16 88 88,00 Súmula
45 0436 Fabiano Martins Coelho BA SALVADOR / BA 18 23 23 23 87 87,00 Súmula
46 2257 Paulo Marcelo Coelho Pereira Valle GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 18 24 22 23 87 87,00 Súmula
47 1981 Luciano André Fenker PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 21 22 21 23 87 87,00 Súmula
48 2705 Everaldo Goulart de Almeida Junior SC CRICIUMA / SC 22 23 20 22 87 87,00 Súmula
49 2428 Luis Augusto Sala RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 23 19 24 21 87 87,00 Súmula
50 3700 Anderson Diniz Honorio MT JUARA / MT 21 23 23 20 87 87,00 Súmula
51 3715 Celso Gonçalves Corrêa Júnior RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA / RJ 20 25 22 20 87 87,00 Súmula
52 1469 ATA Fábio Pereira de Lima PE GARANHUNS / PE 21 24 22 20 87 87,00 Súmula
53 1780 Edson de Souza do Ó Filho PE RECIFE / PE 21 23 24 19 87 87,00 Súmula
54 2060 Emilio Schmitt RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 24 23 23 17 87 87,00 Súmula
55 3748 Victor Lucchese Prantera SP RIO CLARO / SP 19 21 22 24 86 86,00 Súmula
56 3091 Thiago Aragão Kubo TO PALMAS / TO 23 20 20 23 86 86,00 Súmula
57 1591 Andre Brugnara Soares PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 24 20 19 23 86 86,00 Súmula
58 2386 ATA André Silvestrin Guimarães MT CUIABA / MT 23 22 18 23 86 86,00 Súmula
59 1005 Luis Gustavo Fernandes Santos SP MONTE ALTO / SP 25 19 22 20 86 86,00 Súmula
60 3586 Julio Cesar de Figueiredo Barbosa MG POMPEU / MG 23 22 21 20 86 86,00 Súmula
61 0200 Giovanni Amaral de Oliveira RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA / RJ 23 22 22 19 86 86,00 Súmula
62 3310 Matheus Henrique Valente Lopes GO RIO VERDE / GO 24 22 21 19 86 86,00 Súmula
63 3051 Eduardo Giordano de Barros MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE / MS 17 21 24 23 85 85,00 Súmula
64 3059 Roberto Cardozo da Silva PE RECIFE / PE 20 21 22 22 85 85,00 Súmula
65 3738 Sidmar Cidade Simão SC CRICIUMA / SC 23 19 21 22 85 85,00 Súmula
66 1499 Ocadiomar Rissotto SC BLUMENAU / SC 24 20 20 21 85 85,00 Súmula
67 0261 Ivair Luis Setti RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 21 17 22 24 84 84,00 Súmula
68 2364 André Bianchini Serafin MT ALTA FLORESTA / MT 21 20 19 24 84 84,00 Súmula
69 0944 Vilmar Diogo de Faria RO CACOAL / RO 21 19 21 23 84 84,00 Súmula
70 1391 Everton Müeller PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 19 22 20 23 84 84,00 Súmula
71 1255 Fabricio de Andrade Dognani SP RIO CLARO / SP 19 22 21 22 84 84,00 Súmula
72 1827 Igor Severino Macedo MG UBERLANDIA / MG 20 22 20 22 84 84,00 Súmula
73 2119 Roger Honório Meregalli da Silva DF BRASILIA / DF 20 18 25 21 84 84,00 Súmula
74 3555 Adriano Polvora Santos PI ALTOS / PI 19 23 21 21 84 84,00 Súmula
75 2792 Thiago Santos Zini PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 16 21 23 23 83 83,00 Súmula
76 3060 Vandoir Luedke SC BLUMENAU / SC 17 25 19 22 83 83,00 Súmula
77 0826 José Zanetti Junior SP RIO CLARO / SP 20 20 23 20 83 83,00 Súmula
78 0001 ATA Acir Mores Edling PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 21 21 19 21 82 82,00 Súmula
79 2609 Ezequiel Longo RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 22 19 22 19 82 82,00 Súmula
80 2379 Felipe Daldegan Diniz SP MONTE ALTO / SP 19 20 20 22 81 81,00 Súmula
81 3022 Thiago Ceolatto MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 18 20 22 21 81 81,00 Súmula
82 3548 Gustavo Sponholz de Oliveira SC BLUMENAU / SC 19 19 23 20 81 81,00 Súmula
83 2989 Edigar Vieira Dutra BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 22 19 21 19 81 81,00 Súmula
84 2602 Rafael Montini RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 21 18 19 22 80 80,00 Súmula
85 1105 Ronaldo Paludo RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 19 23 18 20 80 80,00 Súmula
86 2506 Roberto de Oliveira Lacerda DF BRASILIA / DF 19 22 22 17 80 80,00 Súmula
87 2218 Heiter Malagoli Neto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 17 19 22 21 79 79,00 Súmula
88 0582 Alisson Luiz Dalmaso MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 19 21 19 19 78 78,00 Súmula
89 2692 Juarez Atílio Valcanaia MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 19 21 17 20 77 77,00 Súmula
90 1960 Ricardo Tadeu Ossani MT JUARA / MT 21 19 19 18 77 77,00 Súmula
91 2997 José Renatto Ferreira Nunes AL ARAPIRACA / AL 17 21 18 20 76 76,00 Súmula
92 0186 Mauro Sandro Tessaro RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 22 17 17 20 76 76,00 Súmula
93 0551 Fernando Viana Hummel Filho SP RIO CLARO / SP 19 19 19 19 76 76,00 Súmula
94 2882 Rodrigo Ivaldino Spagnol Gobbi PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 18 20 20 18 76 76,00 Súmula
95 1132 Sandro Macedo de Faria GO RIO VERDE / GO 24 19 16 17 76 76,00 Súmula
96 0168 Lucas Salvan SC CRICIUMA / SC 20 21 22 12 75 75,00 Súmula
97 2914 Domingos Enaldo de Carvalho BA IRECE / BA 16 20 17 21 74 74,00 Súmula
98 3368 Tiago Cavalcanti de Carvalho Santos PE GARANHUNS / PE 20 16 18 20 74 74,00 Súmula
99 3436 Rafael Crispim Gonçalves DF BRASILIA / DF 19 19 16 19 73 73,00 Súmula
Sênior - C - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 3248 Leandro Ferreira Nunes AL ARAPIRACA / AL 25 23 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
2 0718 Antenor Woehl MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE / MS 24 24 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
3 2498 Marcelo Barros Mendes PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 23 22 24 24 93 93,00 Súmula
4 1643 Marcus Luiz Roberto Dal Posso PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 25 23 24 21 93 93,00 Súmula
5 2977 José Roberto dos Santos AL ARAPIRACA / AL 22 22 24 24 92 92,00 Súmula
6 3049 Ruy Rocha Farias GO MINEIROS / GO 21 24 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
7 0163 ATA Eduardo Bazzana SP AMERICANA / SP 22 21 21 25 89 89,00 Súmula
8 3376 Luiz Antonio Ortigosa SP RIO CLARO / SP 21 23 23 22 89 89,00 Súmula
9 2645 Osorio Ripol Junior BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 21 23 24 21 89 89,00 Súmula
10 3470 Marcos Antonio Cazarotto RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 19 21 24 24 88 88,00 Súmula
11 2939 Eduardo da Silva Vanz RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 20 22 22 24 88 88,00 Súmula
12 2952 Juliano Burgel RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 20 23 23 22 88 88,00 Súmula
13 3440 Rafael Elias Rovaris MT SORRISO / MT 23 21 23 21 88 88,00 Súmula
14 3190 ATA Lucas Holderle RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 20 25 22 21 88 88,00 Súmula
15 1687 Ubiracy Jorge Correa Camargo PA SANTAREM / PA 25 22 21 20 88 88,00 Súmula
16 2284 Hamilton Spenciere GO GOIANIA / GO 19 23 23 22 87 87,00 Súmula
17 1267 Sidnei Silva de Souza RO ARIQUEMES / RO 21 21 24 21 87 87,00 Súmula
18 2624 Breno Negrisoli Ribas SP BARRA BONITA / SP 22 19 23 22 86 86,00 Súmula
19 3561 Rodrigo do Carmo Silva DF BRASILIA / DF 21 22 21 22 86 86,00 Súmula
20 1934 Gabriel de Carvalho Freitas Nasser GO JATAI / GO 21 22 21 22 86 86,00 Súmula
21 3360 Lucas Paes Oliveira GO MINEIROS / GO 17 23 25 21 86 86,00 Súmula
22 2986 José Glaydistone Osterno Júnior CE SOBRAL / CE 21 23 20 21 85 85,00 Súmula
23 2973 Osny Salomão Filho MG UBERLANDIA / MG 22 23 19 21 85 85,00 Súmula
24 2408 Aureliano Severino Neto MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 18 24 21 21 84 84,00 Súmula
25 2585 Adenis Pasqualetto Júnior MT SINOP / MT 21 23 19 21 84 84,00 Súmula
26 3576 Marco Antônio Prata de Pádua MG UBERLANDIA / MG 21 22 21 20 84 84,00 Súmula
27 1343 Roberto Olszewski MT SINOP / MT 21 24 20 19 84 84,00 Súmula
28 3393 Mauricio Oliveira Giuliani Junior RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 23 17 19 24 83 83,00 Súmula
29 3670 Marcos Felipe Maluf RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA / RJ 22 19 19 23 83 83,00 Súmula
30 3182 Fabiano Santos Cabral BA IRECE / BA 20 19 23 21 83 83,00 Súmula
31 3717 Kleber Moraes da Silva MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE / MS 21 20 21 21 83 83,00 Súmula
32 3693 Dayvid Felisberto SC CRICIUMA / SC 23 18 21 21 83 83,00 Súmula
33 2497 José Ricardo Zomignan Fontanari SP AMERICANA / SP 22 21 20 20 83 83,00 Súmula
34 2412 Fabrício Krzyzanski MT SORRISO / MT 21 19 20 22 82 82,00 Súmula
35 3538 Ary Marcos de Oliveira Borsatto MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE / MS 21 23 20 18 82 82,00 Súmula
36 3581 Inaldo Mendonça de Araújo Sampaio Ferraz DF GOIANIA / GO 18 18 23 22 81 81,00 Súmula
37 3029 Murilo Barreto Machado de Campos MG UBERLANDIA / MG 19 21 20 21 81 81,00 Súmula
38 3425 Fabio Junior Piazzoli Maria MT JUARA / MT 19 21 21 20 81 81,00 Súmula
39 3502 ATA Fernando Gazoli Zorzete SP MONTE ALTO / SP 21 20 20 20 81 81,00 Súmula
40 3685 Thiago Dondossola MT JUARA / MT 20 22 19 20 81 81,00 Súmula
41 3749 Leonardo Carrijo Elias de Souza GO GOIANIA / GO 21 19 22 19 81 81,00 Súmula
42 2988 Darci Gouveia de Oliveira Neto MG UBERLANDIA / MG 20 21 21 19 81 81,00 Súmula
43 3134 Weliton Cardozo Correia GO RIO VERDE / GO 24 17 21 19 81 81,00 Súmula
44 3626 Pablo Tiago Oliveira Nepomuceno MG SACRAMENTO / MG 18 22 16 24 80 80,00 Súmula
45 1168 Atilio Lotto Neto SP BARRA BONITA / SP 16 20 23 21 80 80,00 Súmula
46 3526 Murilo Luiz Peixoto GO RIO VERDE / GO 16 22 21 21 80 80,00 Súmula
47 3455 Rafael Tranquilo RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 20 18 22 20 80 80,00 Súmula
48 3745 Rodrigo Ceccon de Moraes BA SAO DESIDERIO / BA 19 21 20 20 80 80,00 Súmula
49 3016 Mauricio Paiva Brum Coimbra RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA / RJ 19 23 20 18 80 80,00 Súmula
50 2825 Marcos Roberto Silva Rizzo MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE / MS 20 22 21 17 80 80,00 Súmula
51 3542 Breno Xavier Cerci MT SINOP / MT 17 20 20 22 79 79,00 Súmula
52 2473 Edson da Riva Carvalho MT ALTA FLORESTA / MT 21 19 21 18 79 79,00 Súmula
53 2489 Thyago Pereira Tavares GO GOIANIA / GO 21 22 15 20 78 78,00 Súmula
54 1635 Alberto Pergo Chilante MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 18 19 18 21 76 76,00 Súmula
55 3410 Nilton Martins Borges SP RIO CLARO / SP 18 19 21 18 76 76,00 Súmula
56 2957 Alfredo Burgel RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 16 20 21 18 75 75,00 Súmula
57 1297 Leandro Baggio Alves Ferreira SP LINS / SP 17 20 16 21 74 74,00 Súmula
58 0724 Claudio Roberto Raiter MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE / MS 19 21 15 19 74 74,00 Súmula
59 3350 Diego de Souza Nascimento MT ALTA FLORESTA / MT 12 13 16 19 60 60,00 Súmula
Sênior - D - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 3481 Arnaldo Cezário Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 25 22 25 22 94 94,00 Súmula
2 0917 Mauricio Dal Piaz MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 23 22 23 24 92 92,00 Súmula
3 3378 Julio Pereira de Aguiar SC CRICIUMA / SC 23 22 24 23 92 92,00 Súmula
4 3173 Guinter Maffissoni Guimarães MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE / MS 25 22 22 23 92 92,00 Súmula
5 2754 Wilson Sartoretto MT JUARA / MT 23 22 21 25 91 91,00 Súmula
6 3411 Rafael Lopes Piloto MT SORRISO / MT 23 23 24 21 91 91,00 Súmula
7 1036 Lucas Sanches Boso SP MONTE ALTO / SP 22 23 21 23 89 89,00 Súmula
8 3203 Álisson Zanella MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE / MS 22 22 23 22 89 89,00 Súmula
9 3089 Fabio de Godoy PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 23 19 21 24 87 87,00 Súmula
10 3541 Marcelo Eiji Matsunaga MG UBERLANDIA / MG 19 23 22 23 87 87,00 Súmula
11 2762 Rodrigo Zanini RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 24 19 21 23 87 87,00 Súmula
12 3482 Laércio Girardi MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 22 22 22 21 87 87,00 Súmula
13 3205 Leonel Francisco de Souza Martins Novais MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE / MS 23 21 22 21 87 87,00 Súmula
14 2572 Roberto Melo de Souza Filho PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 22 21 20 23 86 86,00 Súmula
15 3366 Marcos Pereira Garcia SC CRICIUMA / SC 23 20 21 22 86 86,00 Súmula
16 0975 Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA / TO 23 22 21 20 86 86,00 Súmula
17 2043 ATA Cleider Alfredo de Oliveira DF BRASILIA / DF 21 18 22 24 85 85,00 Súmula
18 2943 André Luiz Spenassatto MT SORRISO / MT 23 22 19 21 85 85,00 Súmula
19 3141 Alex Generoso Porto SC CRICIUMA / SC 21 23 19 21 84 84,00 Súmula
20 3282 Marcelo Coelho Alves GO RIO VERDE / GO 19 20 25 20 84 84,00 Súmula
21 3544 José Eduardo Galvão Bueno Ferreira MG UBERLANDIA / MG 19 21 24 20 84 84,00 Súmula
22 2742 Diorges Mariano Rodrigues MT JUARA / MT 23 21 20 20 84 84,00 Súmula
23 3027 Eduardo Alberto Kuhn MG UBERLANDIA / MG 22 18 20 22 82 82,00 Súmula
24 3602 Eliezer Santos Bello MG UBERLANDIA / MG 19 21 21 21 82 82,00 Súmula
25 2755 Manoel dos Santos e Silva Junior MT JUARA / MT 21 21 20 20 82 82,00 Súmula
26 2999 João Paulo Ferreira da Silva AL ARAPIRACA / AL 17 22 17 25 81 81,00 Súmula
27 3557 Ronaldo Luiz Ottoni Peixoto GO GOIANESIA / GO 18 20 22 21 81 81,00 Súmula
28 2866 Daniel Conceição de Oliveira GO RIO VERDE / GO 21 20 20 20 81 81,00 Súmula
29 2765 Alexandre de Araujo Freitas DF REDENCAO / PA 22 20 20 19 81 81,00 Súmula
30 3098 Marcelo Bervian MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 21 19 23 18 81 81,00 Súmula
31 3056 Sóstenes Silva de Carvalho DF BRASILIA / DF 20 18 19 23 80 80,00 Súmula
32 1955 Marcelo Barbosa PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 21 19 21 19 80 80,00 Súmula
33 3651 Kelvin Caetano Ribeiro TO PALMAS / TO 18 20 20 21 79 79,00 Súmula
34 1321 Clécio Frasseto MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 21 18 19 21 79 79,00 Súmula
35 2188 ATA Hugo Morilla Coelho Junior PI ALTOS / PI 15 21 23 20 79 79,00 Súmula
36 2709 Thobias Pezzoni MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE / MS 16 23 20 20 79 79,00 Súmula
37 3136 Marcos Patrício SC CRICIUMA / SC 18 20 22 19 79 79,00 Súmula
38 3175 Rodrigo Menas Lira da Silva BA IRECE / BA 20 19 21 19 79 79,00 Súmula
39 3724 Erasmo Mauricio Junior AL ARAPIRACA / AL 20 20 20 19 79 79,00 Súmula
40 3646 Paulo Pesquero Ponce Silva TO PALMAS / TO 23 18 19 19 79 79,00 Súmula
41 3691 Leonardo Albregard Bortolotti SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 18 20 18 79 79,00 Súmula
42 3217 Lucas Borges Braga de Aguiar BA IRECE / BA 21 20 17 20 78 78,00 Súmula
43 2743 Almir Geuda PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 14 20 21 22 77 77,00 Súmula
44 3662 Roberto Dias Duarte MG SANTA LUZIA / MG 11 20 25 20 76 76,00 Súmula
45 3577 Joel Rodrigues Matos PI ALTOS / PI 17 17 22 20 76 76,00 Súmula
46 1945 Henrique Pergo Chilante MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 20 19 18 19 76 76,00 Súmula
47 3076 Emilio Cristiano Olsen Notario RO CACOAL / RO 20 20 17 19 76 76,00 Súmula
48 3726 Antonio Moraes dos Santos Junior GO GOIANIA / GO 16 21 21 18 76 76,00 Súmula
49 3734 Raymundo José Menezes Saraiva BA BARREIRAS / BA 20 18 20 18 76 76,00 Súmula
50 3618 Fernando Eduardo Marino SP RIO CLARO / SP 20 18 21 17 76 76,00 Súmula
51 2114 Alexandre Fiorini Gomes RO CACOAL / RO 21 19 20 16 76 76,00 Súmula
52 3326 Otavio Ferreira Borges MG UBERLANDIA / MG 18 19 18 20 75 75,00 Súmula
53 3551 Daniel Bianchini Serafin MT ALTA FLORESTA / MT 17 21 18 19 75 75,00 Súmula
54 3442 Daniel Ferrarini Pisoni MT SORRISO / MT 19 17 21 18 75 75,00 Súmula
55 3660 Filipe Mejdalani de Oliveira RJ VALENCA / RJ 17 20 23 15 75 75,00 Súmula
56 3539 Miguel Zimmermann Martins DF BRASILIA / DF 18 24 19 14 75 75,00 Súmula
57 3636 Kayo Vinicius Barros de Jesus AL ARAPIRACA / AL 19 14 20 21 74 74,00 Súmula
58 3017 Ronaldo Barbosa Alvim RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA / RJ 16 20 18 20 74 74,00 Súmula
59 3725 Guilherme Moreira Barbosa AL ARAPIRACA / AL 18 19 20 17 74 74,00 Súmula
60 3183 Athilio Souza Novais BA IRECE / BA 20 18 19 17 74 74,00 Súmula
61 3719 Rodrigo Andreolo Apolinario Kiriki SP AMERICANA / SP 18 20 13 22 73 73,00 Súmula
62 3616 Mauricio Rocha Tavares AL ARAPIRACA / AL 19 17 18 19 73 73,00 Súmula
63 2812 Anderson Ely MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 20 18 17 18 73 73,00 Súmula
64 3746 Pedro Augusto de Assis Brito MT JUARA / MT 19 18 19 17 73 73,00 Súmula
65 3196 Fábio do Nascimento RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 21 18 19 15 73 73,00 Súmula
66 3675 Mauro Spagnhol SP RIO CLARO / SP 18 16 18 20 72 72,00 Súmula
67 3102 Rodrigo Muniz do Nascimento RO CACOAL / RO 16 19 18 19 72 72,00 Súmula
68 3497 Eduardo Luiz Nardi MT SINOP / MT 12 20 19 20 71 71,00 Súmula
69 3750 Guido Vermoehlen PR PATO BRANCO / PR 17 17 20 17 71 71,00 Súmula
70 2300 Francisco das Chagas Pontes Neto CE SOBRAL / CE 14 20 15 21 70 70,00 Súmula
71 3370 Marcel de Barros Saad MT CUIABA / MT 16 17 17 20 70 70,00 Súmula
72 2270 Saulo Viana Seabra PE GARANHUNS / PE 17 18 15 20 70 70,00 Súmula
73 3428 Gelcio José Silveira MT ALTA FLORESTA / MT 19 17 15 19 70 70,00 Súmula
74 2424 Andre Lombardi de Almeida SP BARRA BONITA / SP 13 16 18 22 69 69,00 Súmula
75 3678 Joel Fernandes Cidade SC CRICIUMA / SC 14 12 19 23 68 68,00 Súmula
76 3186 Gerson Colatino MG VICOSA / MG 16 15 18 19 68 68,00 Súmula
77 3634 Alexandre Jerônimo Corrêa MG SACRAMENTO / MG 16 19 16 17 68 68,00 Súmula
78 3730 Vitor Augusto Saito De Toni MG UBERABA / MG 17 21 11 18 67 67,00 Súmula
79 3550 David Lira do Vale PI ALTOS / PI 19 17 14 17 67 67,00 Súmula
80 3722 Glauber Lucena Siqueira BA IRECE / BA 14 13 20 19 66 66,00 Súmula
81 3633 José Roberto Burlacenco MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 15 17 11 22 65 65,00 Súmula
82 3390 Marcelo Cordeiro PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 15 19 13 18 65 65,00 Súmula
83 2137 Carlos Renan Assis de Medeiros RN ASSU / RN 16 18 15 16 65 65,00 Súmula
84 2294 Francisco Lindomar Cruz CE SOBRAL / CE 12 15 16 20 63 63,00 Súmula
85 3599 Mauricio Fogliatto Zacarias GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 13 17 16 17 63 63,00 Súmula
86 3737 Frederico Paiva de Queiroz DF GOIANIA / GO 18 13 17 15 63 63,00 Súmula
87 2889 Igor Augusto de Souza Chiminacio PR PATO BRANCO / PR 17 17 16 13 63 63,00 Súmula
88 3558 Wagner Willian Aranha de Carvalho Cardoso MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE / MS 15 17 16 14 62 62,00 Súmula
89 3168 Danilo Cezar Aguiar de Souza Filho DF BRASILIA / DF 19 14 15 14 62 62,00 Súmula
90 3590 Gustavo Henrique Aragão Morais GO GOIANESIA / GO 19 12 13 17 61 61,00 Súmula
91 3671 Ollavo Eugênio Dennys Wyndi do Praddo Queiroz Tinôco SP LINS / SP 18 16 14 13 61 61,00 Súmula
92 1459 Eraldo Benedetti GO GOIANIA / GO 14 18 17 11 60 60,00 Súmula
93 1291 Luciano Daroit MT SORRISO / MT 10 12 18 17 57 57,00 Súmula
94 3729 Francisco Victor Caetano MG UBERABA / MG 11 17 12 16 56 56,00 Súmula
95 2606 Giulliano Gradazzo Catelan Mosena MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE / MS 15 16 9 16 56 56,00 Súmula
96 3553 Tiago Vale de Almeida PI ALTOS / PI 15 9 17 14 55 55,00 Súmula
97 3711 Rodrigo Akio Tomal RO CACOAL / RO 12 13 16 14 55 55,00 Súmula
98 3644 José Wilson Teixeira Junior PI ALTOS / PI 17 10 10 16 53 53,00 Súmula
99 3731 Jose Cardoso leal Junior MT SORRISO / MT 11 18 10 14 53 53,00 Súmula
100 3506 Francisco de Andrade Florêncio CE SOBRAL / CE 11 15 14 12 52 52,00 Súmula
101 3498 Frederico Abreu Guimarães GO GOIANIA / GO 11 11 14 14 50 50,00 Súmula
102 3496 Reinaldo Antonio de Souza Ramos RO CACOAL / RO 5 10 12 15 42 42,00 Súmula
103 3607 Paulo Edson Malinski MT SINOP / MT 9 14 9 3 35 35,00 Súmula
104 3615 Deblair Junior Demori PA SANTAREM / PA 4 5 6 7 22 22,00 Súmula
Master - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0049 Jorge Henrique Mezzari SC CRICIUMA / SC 25 25 23 24 97 97,00 Súmula
2 0131 Edvaldo José Pascon SP RIO CLARO / SP 25 23 23 25 96 96,00 Súmula
3 0837 Dimorvan Baseggio MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE / MS 25 24 22 25 96 96,00 Súmula
4 1835 Frank Tyrone Spranger SC BLUMENAU / SC 24 24 23 24 95 95,00 Súmula
5 2530 Eduardo de Oliveira Guimarães TO PALMAS / TO 22 25 25 23 95 95,00 Súmula
6 0164 ATA Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 23 24 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
7 0587 Sergio Massao Murakami MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 23 24 24 23 94 94,00 Súmula
8 1276 ATA Lair José de Marchi MT SINOP / MT 22 23 24 24 93 93,00 Súmula
9 0431 Marcelo Lima Neves BA SALVADOR / BA 23 23 23 24 93 93,00 Súmula
10 3139 José Luiz Eckert SC CRICIUMA / SC 25 24 22 22 93 93,00 Súmula
11 0070 Davi Augusto Likes PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 23 21 25 23 92 92,00 Súmula
12 0051 Everaldo Goulart de Almeida SC CRICIUMA / SC 24 23 22 23 92 92,00 Súmula
13 2984 João Antonio Franciosi BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 24 22 22 92 92,00 Súmula
14 2245 ATA Márcio Volpato Cataneo RO ARIQUEMES / RO 22 25 24 21 92 92,00 Súmula
15 0932 Pedro Paulo Gonçalves SP BARRA BONITA / SP 21 22 24 24 91 91,00 Súmula
16 3583 Antônio Carlos Manhães de Aquino Filho RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA / RJ 24 22 23 22 91 91,00 Súmula
17 1783 Fabiano Chanan RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 21 22 24 23 90 90,00 Súmula
18 0833 Claudionor Rodrigues Arantes GO RIO VERDE / GO 23 21 23 23 90 90,00 Súmula
19 1517 Guilherme Domingos Camilotti Junior MT SINOP / MT 24 23 21 22 90 90,00 Súmula
20 0444 Marco Antonio Guidi Bittar RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 21 21 22 25 89 89,00 Súmula
21 0187 Laurean Cadore RS PASSO FUNDO / RS 22 22 22 23 89 89,00 Súmula
22 0285 Pedro Jairo Mick PR PONTA GROSSA / PR 19 23 22 24 88 88,00 Súmula
23 1210 Luiz Gonçalves Neto SP RIO CLARO / SP 24 20 20 22 86 86,00 Súmula
24 1938 Adriano Loeff MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE / MS 22 24 20 20 86 86,00 Súmula
25 2111 ATA Silmar Régis Camarini RO JI-PARANA / RO 20 22 24 18 84 84,00 Súmula
26 2115 ATA Edson Angelino Padua SP MONTE ALTO / SP 20 19 21 22 82 82,00 Súmula
27 1900 ATA Leandro Villanova Mazzucco RS SAO LEOPOLDO / RS 23 19 20 19 81 81,00 Súmula
28 2513 ATA Luiz Eduardo Dias MG VICOSA / MG 19 21 19 19 78 78,00 Súmula
Master - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0811 Marcelo Rossi da Silva SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 24 24 24