Liga Nacional de Trap Americano - 4ª Etapa Expressa

Realização: 12/05/2022 à 15/05/2022

Paratleta - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 3127 José Renato da Silva MG SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA / RJ 22 25 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
2 3780 Jonas Pires Correa Junior MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 23 23 23 22 91 91,00 Súmula
3 1772 Antonio Marcos Tomaz Martins BA BARREIRAS / BA 23 22 21 24 90 90,00 Súmula
4 1272 Daniel Taiarol RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 24 21 22 21 88 88,00 Súmula
5 0874 ATA Jamel Jamil Chukr SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 22 21 23 21 87 87,00 Súmula
6 1648 Camilo Rafael Justiniano da Rosa RJ VALENCA / RJ 19 19 20 17 75 75,00 Súmula
7 3402 José Wilson Menezes de Oliveira RO CACOAL / RO 18 20 19 12 69 69,00 Súmula
Juvenil Masculino - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 3708 Artur Breowicz Pederiva PR PATO BRANCO / PR 18 16 20 19 73 73,00 Súmula
Júnior Masculino - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 3479 Antonio Gabriel Prazeres Araujo TO ARAGUAINA / TO 22 22 20 21 85 85,00 Súmula
2 3596 Pedro Pagnoncelli de Araújo RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 16 22 22 19 79 79,00 Súmula
3 3723 Augusto Gouveia Colatino MG VICOSA / MG 20 18 21 19 78 78,00 Súmula
4 2391 Renato Borges Azevedo Filho TO ARAGUAINA / TO 18 17 16 16 67 67,00 Súmula
Dama - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2502 Rosilene Viana Back TO PALMAS / TO 23 25 21 24 93 93,00 Súmula
2 1812 ATA Aline Quenzer Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 24 22 22 91 91,00 Súmula
3 2681 Carla Adelita Molinari Darold Valcanaia MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 23 22 23 22 90 90,00 Súmula
4 0226 Maria Beatriz Schmidt Monaco SP AMERICANA / SP 22 21 23 23 89 89,00 Súmula
5 1858 Jucelma Pereira Martins Reuter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 24 21 21 23 89 89,00 Súmula
6 0715 Kelly Piccini MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 23 23 22 20 88 88,00 Súmula
7 3278 ATA Carla Angela Bona Asvolinsque Diogo de Faria DF LUZIANIA / GO 23 21 21 22 87 87,00 Súmula
8 2187 Roselene Maria Liberatti de Marchi MT SINOP / MT 22 21 21 22 86 86,00 Súmula
9 2423 Janaina Messias Bueno GO GOIANIA / GO 22 19 22 22 85 85,00 Súmula
10 2590 Danielle Pagotto Fischer MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 19 22 17 23 81 81,00 Súmula
Dama - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 3483 Tatiana Pinnow Girardi MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 22 22 24 24 92 92,00 Súmula
2 2856 Idalisa Pasinatto Maso RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 21 21 23 24 89 89,00 Súmula
3 2109 Janaina de Sousa Martins de Mello RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 21 22 24 22 89 89,00 Súmula
4 3357 ATA Juliane Alves Rocha Miranda Rassi GO GOIANIA / GO 21 23 21 23 88 88,00 Súmula
5 3579 ATA Scheila Menin SC ARARANGUA / SC 24 23 19 22 88 88,00 Súmula
6 3735 Liliane Bórgia Magri Schraider SP RIO CLARO / SP 21 23 20 20 84 84,00 Súmula
7 2737 Michelle Bindewald Schlatter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 20 21 19 23 83 83,00 Súmula
8 2141 Aline Souto Aldeman de Oliveira AL ARAPIRACA / AL 21 20 20 22 83 83,00 Súmula
9 3057 Andréia Zanfonato Toniazzo RS GETULIO VARGAS / RS 22 18 19 20 79 79,00 Súmula
10 3529 ATA Marlise Lemanski MT SINOP / MT 21 17 19 21 78 78,00 Súmula
11 3582 Rosangela Aparecida Isaias da Silva MG POMPEU / MG 21 16 20 20 77 77,00 Súmula
12 3585 Sabrina Cardoso de Moura Barbosa MG POMPEU / MG 20 19 17 19 75 75,00 Súmula
13 2625 Estela Barili Burgel MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 20 12 19 22 73 73,00 Súmula
14 3416 Vera Ligia Vieira Mendes Soviero RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 15 22 18 18 73 73,00 Súmula
15 3740 Luanna Fornazari Colhado SP BARRA BONITA / SP 19 18 19 14 70 70,00 Súmula
16 3363 Rossana Lopes Rossani MT SINOP / MT 17 14 16 19 66 66,00 Súmula
17 2148 Vanessa França Quintanilha RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 12 16 17 16 61 61,00 Súmula
18 2616 Aline Kanyo de Queiroz DF BRASILIA / DF 9 13 19 18 59 59,00 Súmula
Sênior - AAA - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 3003 André Busato BA BARREIRAS / BA 25 25 25 25 100 100,00 Súmula
2 0558 Fernando José Zanchette MT SINOP / MT 25 25 25 25 100 100,00 Súmula
3 1856 Adelar Mauricio Kuha PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 24 25 25 25 99 99,00 Súmula
4 1107 ATA Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 25 25 25 24 99 99,00 Súmula
5 2830 ATA Eloir Rafael Silveira Nogueira PR PALMAS / PR 23 25 25 25 98 98,00 Súmula
6 1113 ATA Edgar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 24 25 25 98 98,00 Súmula
7 1103 ATA Roberto Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 25 24 25 98 98,00 Súmula
8 2864 Pedro Heitor Copini Neto MT SINOP / MT 25 25 24 24 98 98,00 Súmula
9 2459 ATA Fábio Marques Caino BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 24 24 25 97 97,00 Súmula
10 2321 ATA Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT SINOP / MT 25 25 23 24 97 97,00 Súmula
11 0002 ATA Valdir Abel SC ARARANGUA / SC 22 24 25 25 96 96,00 Súmula
12 3053 Anderson Roberto Holz MT SINOP / MT 24 23 24 25 96 96,00 Súmula
13 1088 Tarso Barison RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 23 25 23 25 96 96,00 Súmula
14 1446 Gilberto Claudio Pavlak RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 25 23 23 25 96 96,00 Súmula
15 0221 ATA Giovani Macedo Suriz SC ARARANGUA / SC 25 23 23 25 96 96,00 Súmula
16 0559 ATA Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT SORRISO / MT 23 24 25 24 96 96,00 Súmula
17 0645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 24 23 23 25 95 95,00 Súmula
18 1162 Leandro Roberto Dolenkei MT SORRISO / MT 25 23 22 25 95 95,00 Súmula
19 1811 ATA Marcelo Mota Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 25 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
20 1109 ATA Ricardo Bof RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 23 24 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
21 2170 ATA Vinicius Neves Simão SC AGROLANDIA / SC 21 24 23 25 93 93,00 Súmula
22 1106 ATA Rudimar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 23 23 23 24 93 93,00 Súmula
23 0377 Robson Deschamps SC AGROLANDIA / SC 23 24 23 22 92 92,00 Súmula
Sênior - AA - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2551 ATA Thiago Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 25 25 25 25 100 100,00 Súmula
2 3611 Dilamar Santolin Santini PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 24 25 25 25 99 99,00 Súmula
3 2592 Fagner Saltareli MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 24 24 25 25 98 98,00 Súmula
4 2574 Fabricio Luis Alberton RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 24 25 24 25 98 98,00 Súmula
5 1974 Fernando da Silva Cadona RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 24 25 25 24 98 98,00 Súmula
6 0567 ATA Emilio Cassiano Ossani MT JUARA / MT 25 24 25 24 98 98,00 Súmula
7 0810 Julio Cesar Gusatti GO GOIANIA / GO 23 24 25 25 97 97,00 Súmula
8 1897 Rodrigo de Souza Mendonça PE GARANHUNS / PE 24 24 24 25 97 97,00 Súmula
9 2534 ATA Cristiano Ceolatto MT SINOP / MT 25 23 24 25 97 97,00 Súmula
10 1726 Douglas Araujo Roso RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 23 25 25 24 97 97,00 Súmula
11 0894 Filipe Antonio Carneiro Fuzaro SP RIO CLARO / SP 24 24 25 24 97 97,00 Súmula
12 2053 Yan Klain Belchior SP RIO CLARO / SP 24 24 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
13 0103 Fábio Branco Barros PE GARANHUNS / PE 25 24 24 23 96 96,00 Súmula
14 2387 Eduardo Luiz de Abreu MT SINOP / MT 23 23 24 25 95 95,00 Súmula
15 2927 Willian de Mello Lodi MT SINOP / MT 23 24 23 25 95 95,00 Súmula
16 0133 Érico Antonio Fuzaro SP RIO CLARO / SP 24 24 23 24 95 95,00 Súmula
17 0155 Marcilio Barreira de Mesquita SP RIO CLARO / SP 25 23 23 24 95 95,00 Súmula
18 2084 Carlos Eduardo Büll SP RIO CLARO / SP 25 25 23 22 95 95,00 Súmula
19 1093 Jonata Penz RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 21 24 24 25 94 94,00 Súmula
20 3833 Diogo Rafael de Oliveira PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO / PR 23 23 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
21 3170 Felipe Antunes Forcelini RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 23 24 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
22 1742 Marcio Luiz de Abreu MT SORRISO / MT 23 24 23 24 94 94,00 Súmula
23 1169 ATA Caio Marcio Banuth SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 24 25 22 94 94,00 Súmula
24 2588 ATA Sergio Eduardo Correia Santos MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 24 24 24 22 94 94,00 Súmula
25 0254 Fernando Augusto Telles Schiavon SP RIO CLARO / SP 24 24 25 21 94 94,00 Súmula
26 2842 Dener Ferreira Borges GO GOIANIA / GO 20 25 24 24 93 93,00 Súmula
27 1931 Silvio Romeu de Paula Machado MT SINOP / MT 23 24 23 23 93 93,00 Súmula
28 1801 Mauricio Maso RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 22 25 24 22 93 93,00 Súmula
29 0910 Reginaldo Amaral Milbradt SP BARRA BONITA / SP 20 24 24 24 92 92,00 Súmula
30 0454 Robson Lago RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 23 23 22 24 92 92,00 Súmula
31 0571 Neimar Suzin SC AGROLANDIA / SC 21 24 24 23 92 92,00 Súmula
32 2083 Pedro Giometti Grassi MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 22 23 24 23 92 92,00 Súmula
33 1701 ATA Marcelo Junior Balbinotti MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 23 25 21 23 92 92,00 Súmula
34 2322 Peterson Fávero PR PALMAS / PR 24 22 24 22 92 92,00 Súmula
35 0595 Juarez Pininga Pessoa de Asevedo PE GARANHUNS / PE 24 23 24 21 92 92,00 Súmula
36 1425 Renato Borges Azevedo TO ARAGUAINA / TO 22 22 23 24 91 91,00 Súmula
37 0714 ATA Hugo Leonardo Garcia de Aquino MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 22 24 22 23 91 91,00 Súmula
38 2411 Silvio Back TO PALMAS / TO 24 22 23 22 91 91,00 Súmula
39 2402 Giordano Rodrigues Vilela Souza GO GOIANIA / GO 22 22 22 24 90 90,00 Súmula
40 0243 Adoli Werlich SC AGROLANDIA / SC 22 23 22 23 90 90,00 Súmula
41 2166 Rafael Rodrigues Antelo López SC AGROLANDIA / SC 23 23 21 22 89 89,00 Súmula
42 2380 ATA Olcimar Tramontini PR PALMAS / PR 20 25 21 22 88 88,00 Súmula
43 2562 Diego Pablo Borges Garcia SP SACRAMENTO / MG 21 21 25 21 88 88,00 Súmula
44 2276 Tiago Atta Rocha GO LUZIANIA / GO 21 24 19 23 87 87,00 Súmula
45 2958 ATA Evandro Cesar Chiochetta PR PATO BRANCO / PR 24 22 20 21 87 87,00 Súmula
46 2047 Emanuel Castro Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 22 24 21 20 87 87,00 Súmula
47 1936 André Luiz Conte RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 21 20 21 23 85 85,00 Súmula
48 1830 ATA Rodrigo Machado Saraiva GO GOIANIA / GO 23 20 21 21 85 85,00 Súmula
49 0862 ATA Ronaldo José Mazzini SP MONTE ALTO / SP 22 23 21 19 85 85,00 Súmula
50 2048 João Pedro de Arruda Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 20 21 21 22 84 84,00 Súmula
51 2589 Ademir Fischer Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 19 20 20 24 83 83,00 Súmula
Sênior - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0930 Everson Zmorzynski SC AGROLANDIA / SC 25 25 25 24 99 99,00 Súmula
2 3329 ATA Marcelo Yoshifumi Kanashiro MT ALTA FLORESTA / MT 25 24 24 25 98 98,00 Súmula
3 2591 Roberto Masaharu Suzuki MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 23 25 24 25 97 97,00 Súmula
4 2464 Leonardo Dolenkei MT SORRISO / MT 24 24 23 25 96 96,00 Súmula
5 2740 Carlos Manoel Cardozo Azoia MT JUARA / MT 23 24 25 24 96 96,00 Súmula
6 1086 ATA Flavio Carlos Kruger RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 24 25 23 24 96 96,00 Súmula
7 0379 Lincoln Castelo Deschamps SC AGROLANDIA / SC 25 24 24 23 96 96,00 Súmula
8 2930 ATA Gustavo Adolfo Schilling Neto MT SINOP / MT 22 23 25 25 95 95,00 Súmula
9 1490 Luiz Carlos de Toffol RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 22 25 23 25 95 95,00 Súmula
10 3253 Daniel Soares de Freitas Oliveira AL MACEIO / AL 24 24 22 25 95 95,00 Súmula
11 2976 José Roberto de Barros Silva AL ARAPIRACA / AL 21 25 25 24 95 95,00 Súmula
12 1308 Edroaldo Carlos Zatti MT SORRISO / MT 22 25 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
13 0373 Vilmar Harger SC AGROLANDIA / SC 23 25 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
14 2661 Bruno de Melo Canavezzi BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 25 24 22 95 95,00 Súmula
15 2492 Leandro Cardoso Martins SC AGROLANDIA / SC 22 23 24 25 94 94,00 Súmula
16 2961 André Ricardo de Paula GO GOIANIA / GO 22 25 22 25 94 94,00 Súmula
17 2968 ATA José Humberto Martins Vieira Carvalho GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 23 24 22 25 94 94,00 Súmula
18 1163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SINOP / MT 21 24 25 24 94 94,00 Súmula
19 3061 Ezequiel Baltazar Pegoraro RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 25 23 24 22 94 94,00 Súmula
20 0081 Rudiclei Dal Cim SC AGROLANDIA / SC 22 23 24 24 93 93,00 Súmula
21 3831 Armando Frederico Gutheil RS ARARANGUA / SC 23 23 24 23 93 93,00 Súmula
22 1621 Sidnei Baumann PA SANTAREM / PA 23 24 23 23 93 93,00 Súmula
23 3791 Rodrigo Macedo Proto GO RIO VERDE / GO 24 23 23 23 93 93,00 Súmula
24 3699 Ernesto Rabello Manfredini Junior BA BARREIRAS / BA 22 25 24 22 93 93,00 Súmula
25 1884 Givaldo Duarte de Assis AL ARAPIRACA / AL 21 22 24 25 92 92,00 Súmula
26 1422 Guerino Anizelli Neto GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 22 25 21 24 92 92,00 Súmula
27 2650 ATA Rafael Abdalla Mansur Zaquia SP MONTE ALTO / SP 21 24 24 23 92 92,00 Súmula
28 2312 Marcelo Claudio Pieretti de Oliveira MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 22 23 24 23 92 92,00 Súmula
29 3765 Gabriel de Freitas Maia MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 23 23 23 23 92 92,00 Súmula
30 3283 Rafael Pedroza Daher PE GARANHUNS / PE 24 22 23 23 92 92,00 Súmula
31 3540 ATA Luciano da Rosa Fiel PR PATO BRANCO / PR 22 23 25 22 92 92,00 Súmula
32 2233 ATA Tiago da Silva Patricio Cataneo RO ARIQUEMES / RO 19 24 24 24 91 91,00 Súmula
33 1999 Fabiano Lavinas Soares RJ VALENCA / RJ 21 22 24 24 91 91,00 Súmula
34 0167 Denilson Arnaldo Teixeira SC ARARANGUA / SC 23 21 23 24 91 91,00 Súmula
35 1345 ATA Luiz Pedro Massignani Junior MT SINOP / MT 22 25 21 23 91 91,00 Súmula
36 3324 Daniel Ribeiro Barbosa MG POMPEU / MG 23 25 21 22 91 91,00 Súmula
37 2343 Eduardo Suzin SC AGROLANDIA / SC 22 25 23 21 91 91,00 Súmula
38 1149 Gustavo Pinto dos Santos RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 23 24 23 21 91 91,00 Súmula
39 1063 Paulo Ricardo Fabiani MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 24 18 25 23 90 90,00 Súmula
40 2612 Vinicius Costa de Amorim GO GOIANIA / GO 23 21 23 23 90 90,00 Súmula
41 2555 Igor Becale Godoy DF BRASILIA / DF 23 23 22 22 90 90,00 Súmula
42 3443 ATA Luiz Paulo Lauxen MT SINOP / MT 23 24 21 22 90 90,00 Súmula
43 0654 Marcelo Siqueira SC AGROLANDIA / SC 22 24 20 23 89 89,00 Súmula
44 2611 Luis Fernando Simoneti MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 23 22 23 21 89 89,00 Súmula
45 2774 Rafael Bertosso RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 23 25 21 20 89 89,00 Súmula
46 3340 Evandro Pase MT SORRISO / MT 21 22 22 23 88 88,00 Súmula
47 2292 Raphael Gonçalves e Sousa GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 21 21 24 22 88 88,00 Súmula
48 1776 Cledionor Francisco de Mendonça Junior RN ASSU / RN 22 24 21 21 88 88,00 Súmula
49 3527 Ricardo Silva Nogueira MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 22 20 23 22 87 87,00 Súmula
50 0619 ATA Francisco Sylvio Malzoni Gavotti SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 21 25 21 20 87 87,00 Súmula
51 3606 Diogo Renã de Oliveira Santos MT SORRISO / MT 23 24 23 17 87 87,00 Súmula
52 2597 Fabio Vinharski Derzi MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 21 22 20 23 86 86,00 Súmula
53 2931 Bruno Marques da Silva Machado MG SANTA LUZIA / MG 20 24 20 22 86 86,00 Súmula
54 3075 Helio Capelletti SC PALMAS / PR 24 22 20 20 86 86,00 Súmula
55 0918 Flávio Filippi Tomé MT SORRISO / MT 21 25 21 19 86 86,00 Súmula
56 3732 Adilson Rutzen MT JUARA / MT 20 20 23 17 80 80,00 Súmula
57 3647 Diego André Mari Mafalda RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 17 23 20 16 76 76,00 Súmula
58 1885 Charles Barreto Lima Fernandes PI TERESINA / PI 19 17 22 17 75 75,00 Súmula
59 2906 Gabriel Bindewald Schlatter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 19 20 16 16 71 71,00 Súmula
Sênior - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2344 Marcos Abrão Roriz Soares de Carvalho GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 25 25 24 25 99 99,00 Súmula
2 2947 Alcidon Sousa Mendonça Neto GO GOIANIA / GO 24 25 23 25 97 97,00 Súmula
3 0186 Mauro Sandro Tessaro RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 23 23 25 25 96 96,00 Súmula
4 2013 José Luis Foletto MT SINOP / MT 24 24 23 25 96 96,00 Súmula
5 3297 ATA André Luís Felicio Garcia MT SINOP / MT 23 24 25 24 96 96,00 Súmula
6 3284 Ronan Franken Boldrin GO GOIANIA / GO 25 24 24 23 96 96,00 Súmula
7 2180 Alexandre Zancan MT SINOP / MT 23 22 25 25 95 95,00 Súmula
8 3022 Thiago Ceolatto MT SINOP / MT 23 23 24 25 95 95,00 Súmula
9 0168 Lucas Salvan SC ARARANGUA / SC 25 21 24 25 95 95,00 Súmula
10 0735 José Pereira Mendes Júnior AL MACEIO / AL 24 24 24 23 95 95,00 Súmula
11 3563 ATA Christian da Silva de Souza SC ARARANGUA / SC 23 23 23 25 94 94,00 Súmula
12 3545 ATA Guilherme Rodrigues da Cunha MG UBERABA / MG 21 24 25 24 94 94,00 Súmula
13 0321 ATA Julio Gasparotto Markus RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 22 24 24 24 94 94,00 Súmula
14 3500 Rafael do Val Raffa MT CUIABA / MT 23 25 25 20 93 93,00 Súmula
15 1005 Luis Gustavo Fernandes Santos SP MONTE ALTO / SP 25 22 21 24 92 92,00 Súmula
16 2655 ATA Nei Cavalheiro SC AGROLANDIA / SC 22 23 24 23 92 92,00 Súmula
17 3658 ATA José Renato Pederiva PR PATO BRANCO / PR 21 22 24 24 91 91,00 Súmula
18 2692 Juarez Atílio Valcanaia MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 21 23 23 24 91 91,00 Súmula
19 3399 Gilmar Gubert de Oliveira PR PALMAS / PR 22 22 24 23 91 91,00 Súmula
20 0944 Vilmar Diogo de Faria RO CACOAL / RO 22 23 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
21 2609 Ezequiel Longo RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 21 23 25 22 91 91,00 Súmula
22 0751 Andre Luis Tomasi RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 25 21 23 22 91 91,00 Súmula
23 2882 Rodrigo Ivaldino Spagnol Gobbi PR PALMAS / PR 22 23 21 24 90 90,00 Súmula
24 2134 Janquiel Elias Toniazzo RS GETULIO VARGAS / RS 22 23 23 22 90 90,00 Súmula
25 3578 Leopoldo Sulaimen Bittar GO GOIANIA / GO 22 23 23 22 90 90,00 Súmula
26 1780 Edson de Souza do Ó Filho PE GARANHUNS / PE 21 20 24 24 89 89,00 Súmula
27 2512 Anderson Urcício de Lucca BA SALVADOR / BA 22 20 24 23 89 89,00 Súmula
28 0977 Wanderlei Monteiro de Araujo Filho TO ARAGUAINA / TO 24 22 20 23 89 89,00 Súmula
29 0760 Jose Ivan Carvalho Rangel SP BARRA BONITA / SP 21 22 24 22 89 89,00 Súmula
30 2705 Everaldo Goulart de Almeida Junior SC ARARANGUA / SC 21 24 24 20 89 89,00 Súmula
31 1463 André Luiz Barbieri SC AGROLANDIA / SC 22 25 23 19 89 89,00 Súmula
32 2602 Rafael Montini RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 20 23 22 23 88 88,00 Súmula
33 2189 ATA Henrique Manfrin Del Papa SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 22 21 23 22 88 88,00 Súmula
34 3176 Carlos Henrique Muller de Queiroga Maciel BA IRECE / BA 23 21 22 22 88 88,00 Súmula
35 3638 Fabio Junior Petkowicz PR PALMAS / PR 22 22 24 20 88 88,00 Súmula
36 0504 Alyson Rogério Lopes Furtado GO BRASILIA / DF 23 19 23 22 87 87,00 Súmula
37 0677 Matheus Pascon SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 22 22 20 87 87,00 Súmula
38 1957 Ricardo Galvão SP RIO CLARO / SP 22 19 20 25 86 86,00 Súmula
39 3555 Adriano Polvora Santos PI TERESINA / PI 22 20 23 21 86 86,00 Súmula
40 2926 João Angelo Guidi Junior MG UBERABA / MG 21 22 22 21 86 86,00 Súmula
41 2431 Giovani Sandro Battisti SC AGROLANDIA / SC 21 22 22 21 86 86,00 Súmula
42 3832 Djalma Martins Veloso Neto PI ALTOS / PI 23 21 21 21 86 86,00 Súmula
43 0261 Ivair Luis Setti RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 23 24 19 20 86 86,00 Súmula
44 1469 ATA Fábio Pereira de Lima PE GARANHUNS / PE 21 22 21 21 85 85,00 Súmula
45 3700 Anderson Diniz Honorio MT JUARA / MT 21 21 23 20 85 85,00 Súmula
46 3051 Eduardo Giordano de Barros MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 22 20 24 19 85 85,00 Súmula
47 3738 Sidmar Cidade Simão SC ARARANGUA / SC 21 24 21 19 85 85,00 Súmula
48 2119 Roger Honório Meregalli da Silva DF BRASILIA / DF 20 19 22 23 84 84,00 Súmula
49 0215 Matheus Araujo SC TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 22 21 20 21 84 84,00 Súmula
50 2997 José Renatto Ferreira Nunes AL ARAPIRACA / AL 22 23 19 20 84 84,00 Súmula
51 2386 ATA André Silvestrin Guimarães MT CUIABA / MT 20 20 20 23 83 83,00 Súmula
52 0551 Fernando Viana Hummel Filho SP RIO CLARO / SP 21 21 21 20 83 83,00 Súmula
53 2877 Guilherme Luiz da Silva MA IMPERATRIZ / MA 21 21 21 20 83 83,00 Súmula
54 2914 Domingos Enaldo de Carvalho BA IRECE / BA 22 23 18 20 83 83,00 Súmula
55 1827 Igor Severino Macedo MG UBERLANDIA / MG 21 21 22 19 83 83,00 Súmula
56 3368 Tiago Cavalcanti de Carvalho Santos PE GARANHUNS / PE 23 20 19 20 82 82,00 Súmula
57 3059 Roberto Cardozo da Silva PE GARANHUNS / PE 20 22 17 22 81 81,00 Súmula
58 0200 Giovanni Amaral de Oliveira RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA / RJ 19 19 22 21 81 81,00 Súmula
59 2901 Eloy Jose Braz RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 18 20 21 21 80 80,00 Súmula
60 3091 Thiago Aragão Kubo TO PALMAS / TO 22 18 20 20 80 80,00 Súmula
61 2218 Heiter Malagoli Neto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 22 20 21 17 80 80,00 Súmula
62 0436 Fabiano Martins Coelho BA SALVADOR / BA 19 18 21 20 78 78,00 Súmula
63 0557 Edevaldo Rovaris MT SORRISO / MT 21 20 17 18 76 76,00 Súmula
64 1960 Ricardo Tadeu Ossani MT JUARA / MT 19 19 18 19 75 75,00 Súmula
65 3630 Romulo Renato Mazzutti MG SACRAMENTO / MG 22 16 18 19 75 75,00 Súmula
66 1703 Roque Eduardo Fornari Bocchese PR PALMAS / PR 17 21 19 17 74 74,00 Súmula
Sênior - C - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2392 Rafael Luis Foletto MT SINOP / MT 24 24 25 22 95 95,00 Súmula
2 2939 Eduardo da Silva Vanz RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 22 24 23 25 94 94,00 Súmula
3 2986 José Glaydistone Osterno Júnior CE SOBRAL / CE 24 25 21 24 94 94,00 Súmula
4 3502 Fernando Gazoli Zorzete SP BARRA BONITA / SP 22 25 24 23 94 94,00 Súmula
5 3542 ATA Breno Xavier Cerci MT SINOP / MT 24 21 23 25 93 93,00 Súmula
6 3470 Marcos Antonio Cazarotto RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 24 23 21 25 93 93,00 Súmula
7 3360 Lucas Paes Oliveira GO GOIANIA / GO 23 21 24 24 92 92,00 Súmula
8 3440 Rafael Elias Rovaris MT SORRISO / MT 23 23 22 24 92 92,00 Súmula
9 2284 Hamilton Spenciere GO GOIANIA / GO 20 24 23 24 91 91,00 Súmula
10 0852 Ricardo Ferrari SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 22 23 23 91 91,00 Súmula
11 3190 Lucas Holderle RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 23 23 23 22 91 91,00 Súmula
12 3685 Thiago Dondossola MT JUARA / MT 23 22 22 22 89 89,00 Súmula
13 3182 Fabiano Santos Cabral BA IRECE / BA 22 23 21 22 88 88,00 Súmula
14 3376 Luiz Antonio Ortigosa SP RIO CLARO / SP 21 20 23 23 87 87,00 Súmula
15 2461 João Victor Fabiani Pitaluga MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 23 24 18 22 87 87,00 Súmula
16 2952 Juliano Burgel RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 22 22 22 21 87 87,00 Súmula
17 3049 Ruy Rocha Farias GO GOIANIA / GO 24 22 23 18 87 87,00 Súmula
18 2645 Osorio Ripol Junior BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 20 20 24 22 86 86,00 Súmula
19 2919 Renan Zavarize de Almeida MA IMPERATRIZ / MA 22 23 20 21 86 86,00 Súmula
20 3029 Murilo Barreto Machado de Campos MG UBERABA / MG 22 21 19 23 85 85,00 Súmula
21 0163 ATA Eduardo Bazzana SP AMERICANA / SP 22 20 21 22 85 85,00 Súmula
22 3815 André Reginato MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 19 19 24 22 84 84,00 Súmula
23 2408 Aureliano Severino Neto MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 20 19 23 22 84 84,00 Súmula
24 3581 Inaldo Mendonça de Araújo Sampaio Ferraz DF GOIANIA / GO 24 17 21 22 84 84,00 Súmula
25 3670 Marcos Felipe Maluf RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA / RJ 21 21 20 22 84 84,00 Súmula
26 3087 Luciano Mathia Penha MG UBERLANDIA / MG 22 21 20 21 84 84,00 Súmula
27 2973 Osny Salomão Filho MG UBERLANDIA / MG 21 17 23 22 83 83,00 Súmula
28 3454 Gustavo Mateus Gomes MG UBERABA / MG 18 22 23 20 83 83,00 Súmula
29 3626 Pablo Tiago Oliveira Nepomuceno MG SACRAMENTO / MG 19 19 22 21 81 81,00 Súmula
30 1635 Alberto Pergo Chilante MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 21 22 18 20 81 81,00 Súmula
31 1355 Wagner Riva MT SORRISO / MT 22 19 19 20 80 80,00 Súmula
32 3286 Patrick Ferreira Brasileiro GO GOIANIA / GO 19 23 18 20 80 80,00 Súmula
33 1870 Claudio Benevenuto MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 21 23 20 16 80 80,00 Súmula
34 3656 Diego Vettorazzi Colognese RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 22 19 16 21 78 78,00 Súmula
35 1267 Sidnei Silva de Souza RO ARIQUEMES / RO 17 22 20 19 78 78,00 Súmula
36 2556 Pedro Henrique Comel RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 20 20 20 18 78 78,00 Súmula
37 3526 Murilo Luiz Peixoto GO RIO VERDE / GO 18 21 16 22 77 77,00 Súmula
38 3704 Igor Tramontina SP BARRA BONITA / SP 21 17 20 19 77 77,00 Súmula
39 2473 Edson da Riva Carvalho MT ALTA FLORESTA / MT 17 21 21 18 77 77,00 Súmula
40 2624 Breno Negrisoli Ribas SP BARRA BONITA / SP 16 19 21 20 76 76,00 Súmula
41 2940 Sidinei Zanchin RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 16 22 23 15 76 76,00 Súmula
42 2957 Alfredo Burgel RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 18 20 17 18 73 73,00 Súmula
43 0724 Claudio Roberto Raiter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 16 16 19 16 67 67,00 Súmula
44 3350 Diego de Souza Nascimento MT ALTA FLORESTA / MT 14 16 18 16 64 64,00 Súmula
Sênior - D - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 3482 Laércio Girardi MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 23 23 24 25 95 95,00 Súmula
2 0917 Mauricio Dal Piaz MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 22 24 23 25 94 94,00 Súmula
3 3675 Mauro Spagnhol SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 24 24 23 94 94,00 Súmula
4 2782 Karlúcio Gomes Carvalho GO GOIANIA / GO 22 23 23 25 93 93,00 Súmula
5 1036 Lucas Sanches Boso SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 22 22 24 91 91,00 Súmula
6 3719 Rodrigo Andreolo Apolinario Kiriki SP AMERICANA / SP 22 23 24 22 91 91,00 Súmula
7 2714 Jeferson Platzeck Estrella PR ARAPONGAS / PR 21 22 22 25 90 90,00 Súmula
8 3633 José Roberto Burlacenco MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 22 23 22 23 90 90,00 Súmula
9 3428 Gelcio José Silveira MT ALTA FLORESTA / MT 20 22 24 23 89 89,00 Súmula
10 3618 Fernando Eduardo Marino SP RIO CLARO / SP 22 22 24 21 89 89,00 Súmula
11 3782 Álvaro Escorcio Dias PI TERESINA / PI 22 22 23 21 88 88,00 Súmula
12 3616 Mauricio Rocha Tavares AL MACEIO / AL 23 22 22 21 88 88,00 Súmula
13 3734 Raymundo José Menezes Saraiva BA BARREIRAS / BA 23 20 20 24 87 87,00 Súmula
14 3481 Arnaldo Cezário Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 23 19 22 23 87 87,00 Súmula
15 2114 ATA Alexandre Fiorini Gomes RO CACOAL / RO 25 20 21 21 87 87,00 Súmula
16 3366 Marcos Pereira Garcia SC ARARANGUA / SC 19 25 18 24 86 86,00 Súmula
17 3442 Daniel Ferrarini Pisoni MT SORRISO / MT 20 22 21 23 86 86,00 Súmula
18 2835 Said Racy Junior GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 21 21 22 22 86 86,00 Súmula
19 3636 Kayo Vinicius Barros de Jesus AL MACEIO / AL 23 21 22 20 86 86,00 Súmula
20 3724 Erasmo Mauricio Junior AL ARAPIRACA / AL 18 20 23 24 85 85,00 Súmula
21 3691 Leonardo Albregard Bortolotti SP RIO CLARO / SP 20 20 23 22 85 85,00 Súmula
22 2866 Daniel Conceição de Oliveira GO RIO VERDE / GO 22 20 22 21 85 85,00 Súmula
23 3378 Julio Pereira de Aguiar SC ARARANGUA / SC 18 22 21 23 84 84,00 Súmula
24 3660 Filipe Mejdalani de Oliveira RJ VALENCA / RJ 21 19 23 21 84 84,00 Súmula
25 3370 Marcel de Barros Saad MT CUIABA / MT 23 24 20 17 84 84,00 Súmula
26 3750 Guido Vermoehlen PR PATO BRANCO / PR 20 20 21 22 83 83,00 Súmula
27 3196 Fábio do Nascimento RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 20 23 22 18 83 83,00 Súmula
28 3411 Rafael Lopes Piloto MT SORRISO / MT 20 22 19 21 82 82,00 Súmula
29 3282 Marcelo Coelho Alves GO RIO VERDE / GO 20 24 20 18 82 82,00 Súmula
30 3557 Ronaldo Luiz Ottoni Peixoto GO GOIANESIA / GO 20 20 19 22 81 81,00 Súmula
31 3435 Cesar Asvolinsque Diogo de Faria DF LUZIANIA / GO 20 19 21 21 81 81,00 Súmula
32 3553 Tiago Vale de Almeida PI TERESINA / PI 21 21 20 18 80 80,00 Súmula
33 3017 Ronaldo Barbosa Alvim RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA / RJ 17 20 19 23 79 79,00 Súmula
34 2743 Almir Geuda PR PALMAS / PR 21 19 20 19 79 79,00 Súmula
35 3175 Rodrigo Menas Lira da Silva BA IRECE / BA 20 22 20 17 79 79,00 Súmula
36 2754 Wilson Sartoretto MT JUARA / MT 18 16 22 22 78 78,00 Súmula
37 2270 Saulo Viana Seabra PE GARANHUNS / PE 19 21 18 20 78 78,00 Súmula
38 2043 ATA Cleider Alfredo de Oliveira DF BRASILIA / DF 20 21 18 19 78 78,00 Súmula
39 3577 Joel Rodrigues Matos PI TERESINA / PI 20 22 21 15 78 78,00 Súmula
40 3599 Mauricio Fogliatto Zacarias GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 15 18 21 23 77 77,00 Súmula
41 2975 Emerson Luiz de Lima PE GARANHUNS / PE 17 19 22 19 77 77,00 Súmula
42 3098 Marcelo Bervian MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 20 19 21 17 77 77,00 Súmula
43 3506 Francisco de Andrade Florêncio CE SOBRAL / CE 19 22 19 17 77 77,00 Súmula
44 3356 ATA Leandro de Sousa Cecilio MG UBERLANDIA / MG 15 20 22 18 75 75,00 Súmula
45 3070 Tiago Arnhold Luza RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 16 21 17 20 74 74,00 Súmula
46 3089 Fabio de Godoy PR PALMAS / PR 19 18 18 19 74 74,00 Súmula
47 3773 Felippo Piana Capello BA POSSE / GO 18 21 18 17 74 74,00 Súmula
48 3056 Sóstenes Silva de Carvalho DF BRASILIA / DF 21 19 17 17 74 74,00 Súmula
49 3205 Leonel Francisco de Souza Martins Novais MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 20 20 18 16 74 74,00 Súmula
50 3657 Eduardo Pilla Portilho RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 16 22 18 17 73 73,00 Súmula
51 3722 Glauber Lucena Siqueira BA IRECE / BA 21 16 20 16 73 73,00 Súmula
52 1547 Joaquim Moura da Silva Junior PA SANTAREM / PA 18 17 19 18 72 72,00 Súmula
53 3186 Gerson Colatino MG VICOSA / MG 14 20 17 20 71 71,00 Súmula
54 1883 Richelieu Dias de Albuquerque CE SOBRAL / CE 15 22 15 19 71 71,00 Súmula
55 3746 Pedro Augusto de Assis Brito MT JUARA / MT 22 18 17 11 68 68,00 Súmula
56 3644 José Wilson Teixeira Junior PI TERESINA / PI 16 17 17 17 67 67,00 Súmula
57 3707 Jailton Marques dos Reis MT JUARA / MT 19 21 15 12 67 67,00 Súmula
58 3539 Miguel Zimmermann Martins DF BRASILIA / DF 13 18 17 18 66 66,00 Súmula
59 3689 José Ubiratan Lima Ferro Filho MA TERESINA / PI 10 18 17 19 64 64,00 Súmula
60 3786 Erico Alexandre Felinto Bezerra RN ASSU / RN 17 15 18 14 64 64,00 Súmula
61 1768 Welter Martins de Almeida Júnior GO GOIANIA / GO 13 13 17 20 63 63,00 Súmula
62 3776 Adriano João Silveira MT ALTA FLORESTA / MT 17 17 14 15 63 63,00 Súmula
63 2755 Manoel dos Santos e Silva Junior MT JUARA / MT 19 19 12 11 61 61,00 Súmula
64 3027 Eduardo Alberto Kuhn MG UBERLANDIA / MG 16 15 12 16 59 59,00 Súmula
65 3834 Juarez Aragão Neto CE SOBRAL / CE 13 10 17 17 57 57,00 Súmula
66 3785 Ricardo Ramos Cataneo RO ARIQUEMES / RO 8 13 15 15 51 51,00 Súmula
67 2652 Denis Marcelo Piato MT RONDONOPOLIS / MT 14 12 5 11 42 42,00 Súmula
Master - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0833 Claudionor Rodrigues Arantes GO GOIANIA / GO 25 25 25 23 98 98,00 Súmula
2 1276 ATA Lair José de Marchi MT SINOP / MT 24 25 23 25 97 97,00 Súmula
3 0131 Edvaldo José Pascon SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 24 25 24 96 96,00 Súmula
4 0837 Dimorvan Baseggio MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 25 24 24 23 96 96,00 Súmula
5 1517 Guilherme Domingos Camilotti Junior MT SINOP / MT 25 25 23 23 96 96,00 Súmula
6 2245 ATA Márcio Volpato Cataneo RO ARIQUEMES / RO 24 24 22 25 95 95,00 Súmula
7 0051 Everaldo Goulart de Almeida SC ARARANGUA / SC 24 23 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
8 1210 Luiz Gonçalves Neto SP RIO CLARO / SP 24 25 22 24 95 95,00 Súmula
9 0444 Marco Antonio Guidi Bittar RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 22 22 24 25 93 93,00 Súmula
10 3139 José Luiz Eckert SC ARARANGUA / SC 23 21 24 24 92 92,00 Súmula
11 0431 Marcelo Lima Neves BA SALVADOR / BA 23 21 24 24 92 92,00 Súmula
12 2273 Joel Brito Rocha GO LUZIANIA / GO 24 23 24 21 92 92,00 Súmula
13 2115 Edson Angelino Padua SP MONTE ALTO / SP 22 21 24 24 91 91,00 Súmula
14 1783 Fabiano Chanan RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 23 23 22 22 90 90,00 Súmula
15 0187 ATA Laurean Cadore RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 22 23 20 22 87 87,00 Súmula
16 2513 ATA Luiz Eduardo Dias MG VICOSA / MG 23 22 20 21 86 86,00 Súmula
17 3583 Antônio Carlos Manhães de Aquino Filho RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA / RJ 22 20 19 24 85 85,00 Súmula
18 0195 Amélio Remor RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 18 22 22 21 83 83,00 Súmula
19 1938 Adriano Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 23 18 23 19 83 83,00 Súmula
20 3661 Alexandre Albrecht RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 20 21 20 18 79 79,00 Súmula
21 2369 ATA Mauro Silvestrin Guimarães MT CUIABA / MT 21 22 18 18 79 79,00 Súmula
Master - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 3625 Dimas Pedro Name SP MONTE ALTO / SP 24 24 24 24 96 96,00 Súmula
2 3659 Marcos Luciano Leal Veloso PI ALTOS / PI 22 25 24 24 95 95,00 Súmula
3 0478 Luiz Claudio Xavier de Paula SP RIO CLARO / SP 25 23 22 24 94 94,00 Súmula
4 2895 Humberto Pereira Carneiro MG UBERLANDIA / MG 25 21 22 25 93 93,00 Súmula
5 1787 Jocenio Pereira Dantas CE SOBRAL / CE 24 24 23 22 93 93,00 Súmula
6 0295 Francisco Antonio Botelho de Castro Neves SP RIO CLARO / SP 23 23 24 22 92 92,00 Súmula
7 1419 Edson Lucca GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 23 21 22 25 91 91,00 Súmula
8 1431 Messias Victor da Paixão Filho GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 24 20 24 22 90 90,00 Súmula
9 2501 Tarso da Costa Alvim TO PALMAS / TO 21 22 22 24 89 89,00 Súmula
10 0955 ATA Eliomar Serpa SC AGROLANDIA / SC 21 23 21 24 89 89,00 Súmula
11 1555 José das Dores Freitas GO GOIANIA / GO 22 21 23 23 89 89,00 Súmula
12 3588 Semi Rodrigues Moraes GO GOIANIA / GO 23 22 22 22 89 89,00 Súmula
13 2716 Edgar Pereira Filho PI TERESINA / PI 24 23 23 19 89 89,00 Súmula
14 1097 Gilseu Pereira da Silva RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 20 24 22 22 88 88,00 Súmula
15 3629 Paulo Cesar Pigozzo MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 20 23 21 23 87 87,00 Súmula
16 2554 Luiz Henrique Comel RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 20 21 22 23 86 86,00 Súmula
17 2879 Luis Antônio Multini Belchior SP RIO CLARO / SP 21 22 20 23 86 86,00 Súmula
18 1729 Itacir Francisco Soso RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 23 20 21 22 86 86,00 Súmula
19 1950 Carlos Alberto Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 23 23 20 20 86 86,00 Súmula
20 3650 José Americo Cançado Bahia Filho MG SANTA LUZIA / MG 23 21 23 19 86 86,00 Súmula
21 2529 Danísio Iran Marabuco de Sousa MA TERESINA / PI 20 21 22 22 85 85,00 Súmula
22 0137 Eduardo Lucchese Prantera SP RIO CLARO / SP 22 20 19 22 83 83,00 Súmula
23 3594 Haroldo Correa Neves GO GOIANESIA / GO 22 19 23 19 83 83,00 Súmula
24 0811 Marcelo Rossi da Silva SP MONTE ALTO / SP 20 20 20 22 82 82,00 Súmula
25 0259 Otomar Neumann RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 18 23 22 19 82 82,00 Súmula
26 2227 Carlos Wdemberx dos Santos DF BRASILIA / DF 21 20 22 19 82 82,00 Súmula
27 2573 Alexandre Soviero RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA / RJ 20 22 21 18 81 81,00 Súmula
28 3695 Edson Hosang SC ARARANGUA / SC 20 14 21 21 76 76,00 Súmula
29 2733 Carlos Eduardo Reuther de Siqueira RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 19 18 20 19 76 76,00 Súmula
30 2857 Ricardo de Paula SP MONTE ALTO / SP 18 20 20 18 76 76,00 Súmula
31 2105 Gilberto Antonio Maldaner RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 17 19 20 19 75 75,00 Súmula
32 2124 Ivo Ponce PR ARAPONGAS / PR 19 18 18 19 74 74,00 Súmula
33 1251 Jose Roberto Machado SP BARRA BONITA / SP 13 21 20 18 72 72,00 Súmula
34 3637 José Alves Neto DF BRASILIA / DF 17 14 18 21 70 70,00 Súmula
35 3381 Luiz Shinichi Oyama SP MARILIA / SP 20 17 11 17 65 65,00 Súmula
36 3690 Marco Tadeu Mussin de Carvalho SP MARILIA / SP 13 14 12 14 53 53,00 Súmula
37 2935 Luiz Antonio Previatti RO ARIQUEMES / RO 10 12 13 13 48 48,00 Súmula
Veterano - A - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1104 Helmo Carlos Frantz BA BARREIRAS / BA 23 24 25 25 97 97,00 Súmula
2 0115 Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 24 25 23 24 96 96,00 Súmula
3 0386 Marcílio Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO / AL 20 22 22 21 85 85,00 Súmula
4 3257 Luiz Alberto de Aguiar MT CUIABA / MT 17 22 22 22 83 83,00 Súmula
5 1739 Miguel Angelo de Menezes Fumagalli RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 20 21 20 22 83 83,00 Súmula
6 3587 Arnaldo Lincoln Serra Duarte MG POMPEU / MG 20 21 23 19 83 83,00 Súmula
Veterano - B - Trap 100
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 3276 José Mamede Biancardini MT CUIABA / MT 23 23 23 25 94 94,00 Súmula
2 1777 Clecio Tamasauskas SP AMERICANA / SP 23 23 23 25 94 94,00 Súmula
3 0828 Antonio Sergio Perroni Pinheiro SP RIO CLARO / SP 24 22 22 24 92 92,00 Súmula
4 1625 Raul Antonio Savio SC ARARANGUA / SC 25 22 21 24 92 92,00 Súmula
5 3358 ATA Luiz Rassi Junior GO GOIANIA / GO 23 23 21 23 90 90,00 Súmula
6 3622 Kleber Eduardo Piedade SP LINS / SP 22 25 23 19 89 89,00 Súmula
7 0476 Wilson José dos Santos AL MACEIO / AL 22 20 21 25 88 88,00 Súmula
8 0183 José Valério Cavalcanti de Sousa RN ASSU / RN 21 18 24 24 87 87,00 Súmula
9 0635 Irapuan Costa Junior GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 21 23 22 21 87 87,00 Súmula
10 0015 ATA João Cezar Aguiar Borowski RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 22 24 18 22 86 86,00 Súmula
11 0158 Lauro Sérgio Omena Barbosa AL MACEIO / AL 25 22 18 21 86 86,00 Súmula
12 1773 Baltasar Melo Filho PI TERESINA / PI 24 22 20 19 85 85,00 Súmula
13 3078 Ari de Sousa MG UBERLANDIA / MG 20 22 19 23 84 84,00 Súmula
14 2191 Jacinto de Almeida Godoy DF BRASILIA / DF 21 19 20 23 83 83,00 Súmula
15 2711 Carlos Alberto Zanenga MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 21 19 23 19 82 82,00 Súmula
16 2771 Aderbal Antonio de Melo GO RIO VERDE / GO 18 24 19 20 81 81,00 Súmula
17 0993 Afrânio José Tavares Bueno SP BARRA BONITA / SP 21 20 21 19 81 81,00 Súmula
18 3825 José Luís Alvim Sousa MG POMPEU / MG 18 19 20 23 80 80,00 Súmula
19 0700 Antonio Alberto Marin SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 16 23 18 80 80,00 Súmula
20 0434 Victor Fernando Ollero Ventin BA SALVADOR / BA 22 18 17 19 76 76,00 Súmula
21 1403 Ailton Lustoza dos Santos BA SALVADOR / BA 19 15 19 22 75 75,00 Súmula
22 1917 Joel Mario Cian SP AMERICANA / SP 20 19 18 18 75 75,00 Súmula
23 2311 Gilberto Antonio Mosena MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 20 18 22 14 74 74,00 Súmula
24 3807 Raimundo Gonçalves Siebra Lima BA SALVADOR / BA 19 15 18 21 73 73,00 Súmula
25 0214 Manoel Baia Siqueira Neto AL MACEIO / AL 16 20 17 20 73 73,00 Súmula
26 0394 Marco Antônio Tenório Fernandes AL MACEIO / AL 21 13 20 17 71 71,00 Súmula
27 1612 Paulo Afonso Linhares RN ASSU / RN 18 19 12 20 69 69,00 Súmula
28 3106 Samuel Franco Dalia Junior MT CUIABA / MT 10 15 16 18 59 59,00 Súmula
Paratleta - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 3127 José Renato da Silva MG SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA / RJ 23 23 21 22 22 25 23 25 184 92,00 Súmula
Dama - A - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1812 ATA Aline Quenzer Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 24 25 22 24 24 22 25 189 94,50 Súmula
2 1806 ATA Luciana Vidmar Denti RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 21 23 24 23 23 23 24 23 184 92,00 Súmula
3 2502 Rosilene Viana Back TO PALMAS / TO 23 22 23 22 22 21 22 24 179 89,50 Súmula
4 2171 ATA Rafaela Scanagatta Galletto Simão SC AGROLANDIA / SC 21 22 20 20 24 23 23 24 177 88,50 Súmula
Dama - B - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 3579 ATA Scheila Menin SC ARARANGUA / SC 22 22 22 24 22 21 20 22 175 87,50 Súmula
2 3529 ATA Marlise Lemanski MT SINOP / MT 13 18 9 16 12 17 14 18 117 58,50 Súmula
Sênior - AAA - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1103 ATA Roberto Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 25 24 25 25 24 25 25 25 198 99,00 Súmula
2 1107 ATA Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 25 25 25 25 25 24 25 24 198 99,00 Súmula
3 2170 ATA Vinicius Neves Simão SC AGROLANDIA / SC 24 24 25 25 24 25 25 25 197 98,50 Súmula
4 2551 ATA Thiago Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 25 24 25 25 24 24 25 24 196 98,00 Súmula
5 2459 ATA Fábio Marques Caino BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 25 23 25 25 25 25 22 25 195 97,50 Súmula
6 0377 Robson Deschamps SC AGROLANDIA / SC 25 25 24 25 24 24 24 24 195 97,50 Súmula
7 1979 ATA Eduardo Mossmann de Araujo Filho RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 24 24 25 24 21 24 24 25 191 95,50 Súmula
8 1106 ATA Rudimar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 23 25 24 23 22 23 24 188 94,00 Súmula
9 2561 ATA Murilo Nicolli MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 24 23 22 25 21 23 24 23 185 92,50 Súmula
10 2321 ATA Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT SINOP / MT 20 23 21 23 23 24 24 25 183 91,50 Súmula
11 2927 Willian de Mello Lodi MT SINOP / MT 23 24 21 21 24 24 23 23 183 91,50 Súmula
Sênior - AA - Trap 200
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0567 ATA Emilio Cassiano Ossani MT JUARA / MT 25 25 25 25 25 25 24 25 199 99,50 Súmula
2 2212 ATA Rodrigo Lorini RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 23 25 24 25 25 25 25 25 197 98,50 Súmula
3 0240 ATA Jucinei da Rosa Machado SC AGROLANDIA / SC 24 25 25 24 25 25 24 24 196 98,00 Súmula
4 1807 Marcos Luis Rochembach PR AGROLANDIA / SC 25 22 25 24 24 25 25 25 195 97,50 Súmula
5 0645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 24 24 24 25 24 24 25 25 195 97,50 Súmula
6 0081 Rudiclei Dal Cim SC AGROLANDIA / SC 25 25 24 25 24 23 25 24 195 97,50 Súmula
7 1931 Silvio Romeu de Paula Machado MT SINOP / MT 25 24 24 23 24 24 23 25 192 96,00 Súmula
8 1811 ATA Marcelo Mota Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 24 23 24 25 25 24 24 192 96,00 Súmula
9 0243 Adoli Werlich SC AGROLANDIA / SC 22 22 24 24 25 25 24 25 191 95,50 Súmula
10 2387 Eduardo Luiz de Abreu MT SINOP / MT 22 25 23 24 24 25 23 25 191 95,50 Súmula
11 1453 ATA Ary Denti RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN / RS 21 24 25 25 24 24 24 24 191 95,50 Súmula
12 2930 ATA Gustavo Adolfo Schilling Neto MT SINOP / MT 25 22 24 24 25 23 24 24 191 95,50 Súmula
13 3053 Anderson Roberto Holz MT SINOP / MT 23 25 25 23 25 23 23 23 190 95,00 Súmula
14 1345 ATA Luiz Pedro Massignani Junior MT SINOP / MT 25 24 23 25 24 24 22 23 190 95,00 Súmula
15 0571 Neimar Suzin SC AGROLANDIA / SC 24 25 24 23 23 25 24 22 190 95,00 Súmula
16 1113 ATA Edgar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES / BA 24 23 23 25 24 25 21 24 189 94,50 Súmula
17 2562 Diego Pablo Borges Garcia SP SACRAMENTO / MG 24 25 23 25 23 23 23 23 189 94,50 Súmula
18 0373 Vilmar Harger SC AGROLANDIA / SC 25 23 24 23 24 23 24 22 188 94,00 Súmula
19 0806 André Moratelli SC AGROLANDIA / SC 24 23 21 24 24 23 23 24 186 93,00 Súmula
20 1742 Marcio Luiz de Abreu MT SORRISO / MT 22 23 23 25 23 24 21 24 185 92,50 Súmula
21 1163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SINOP / MT 21 25 24 25 19 23 25 23 185 92,50 Súmula
22 2534 ATA Cristiano Ceolatto MT SINOP / MT 23 24 25 23 21 22 24 23 185 92,50 Súmula