Liga Nacional de Trap 50 - 1ª Etapa Trap 50

Realização: 10/03/2022 à 13/03/2022

Júnior Feminino - Trap 50
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 3764 Estefany Lombardi Felix MG UBERABA / MG 21 23 44 88,00 Súmula
Júnior Masculino - Trap 50
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2350 Nicholas Massao Hori SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 24 47 94,00 Súmula
2 3281 Nicolas Meirelles Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 25 22 47 94,00 Súmula
3 3596 Pedro Pagnoncelli de Araújo RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 23 23 46 92,00 Súmula
4 3708 Artur Breowicz Pederiva PR PATO BRANCO / PR 17 21 38 76,00 Súmula
5 3723 Augusto Gouveia Colatino MG VICOSA / MG 18 20 38 76,00 Súmula
6 3784 Germano Kunz Maldaner RS PASSO FUNDO / RS 20 13 33 66,00 Súmula
Dama - A - Trap 50
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2681 Carla Adelita Molinari Darold Valcanaia MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 24 24 48 96,00 Súmula
2 1858 Jucelma Pereira Martins Reuter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 24 24 48 96,00 Súmula
3 1806 Luciana Vidmar Denti RS MARAU / RS 22 24 46 92,00 Súmula
4 1812 Aline Quenzer Couto SP MONTE ALTO / SP 22 23 45 90,00 Súmula
Dama - B - Trap 50
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 3278 Carla Angela Bona Asvolinsque Diogo de Faria DF LUZIANIA / GO 21 23 44 88,00 Súmula
2 2423 Janaina Messias Bueno GO GOIANIA / GO 21 23 44 88,00 Súmula
3 2141 Aline Souto Aldeman de Oliveira AL ARAPIRACA / AL 22 22 44 88,00 Súmula
4 2106 Agueda Maria Kunz RS PASSO FUNDO / RS 24 20 44 88,00 Súmula
5 3309 Sandra Borba Schroff GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 20 23 43 86,00 Súmula
6 2921 Andrea Cristina Salvi Schwert SC CHAPECO / SC 19 23 42 84,00 Súmula
7 3585 Sabrina Cardoso de Moura Barbosa MG POMPEU / MG 19 23 42 84,00 Súmula
8 0715 Kelly Piccini MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 19 22 41 82,00 Súmula
9 3483 Tatiana Pinnow Girardi MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 21 20 41 82,00 Súmula
10 3582 Rosangela Aparecida Isaias da Silva MG POMPEU / MG 22 19 41 82,00 Súmula
11 3628 Gisele Dalla Costa PR PATO BRANCO / PR 19 21 40 80,00 Súmula
12 3752 Silvana Sluzala Maneira Stadnik PR PRUDENTOPOLIS / PR 20 20 40 80,00 Súmula
13 2625 Estela Barili Burgel MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 20 19 39 78,00 Súmula
14 3363 Rossana Lopes Rossani MT SINOP / MT 19 19 38 76,00 Súmula
15 3057 Andréia Zanfonato Toniazzo RS GETULIO VARGAS / RS 20 18 38 76,00 Súmula
16 0384 Lais Cristine Werner PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 14 21 35 70,00 Súmula
17 2148 Vanessa França Quintanilha RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 17 14 31 62,00 Súmula
18 3416 Vera Ligia Vieira Mendes Soviero RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA / RJ 15 13 28 56,00 Súmula
19 3770 Luciana Borges Peixoto GO GOIANESIA / GO 7 15 22 44,00 Súmula
20 3621 Vanessa de Souza Castejon Branco RS PASSO FUNDO / RS 11 10 21 42,00 Súmula
Sênior - AA - Trap 50
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0081 Rudiclei Dal Cim SC CHAPECO / SC 25 25 50 100,00 Súmula
2 3769 Edson Ricardo dos Santos PR PRUDENTOPOLIS / PR 25 25 50 100,00 Súmula
3 0567 Emilio Cassiano Ossani MT JUARA / MT 24 25 49 98,00 Súmula
4 0970 Guilherme Bertoli Schalch SP AMERICANA / SP 24 25 49 98,00 Súmula
5 3575 Artur Queiroz Amaral GO RIO VERDE / GO 24 25 49 98,00 Súmula
6 3284 Ronan Franken Boldrin GO RIO VERDE / GO 25 24 49 98,00 Súmula
7 0082 Fabrício Fernando da Silveira PR PRUDENTOPOLIS / PR 25 24 49 98,00 Súmula
8 0910 Reginaldo Amaral Milbradt SP BARRA BONITA / SP 24 24 48 96,00 Súmula
9 1701 Marcelo Junior Balbinotti MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 25 23 48 96,00 Súmula
10 2561 Murilo Nicolli MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 24 23 47 94,00 Súmula
11 2212 Rodrigo Lorini RS PALMEIRA DAS MISSOES / RS 23 23 46 92,00 Súmula
12 1441 Guilherme Hass Neto SC JARAGUA DO SUL / SC 23 23 46 92,00 Súmula
13 3385 Gustavo Tostes Cardoso MT CUIABA / MT 22 21 43 86,00 Súmula
14 1453 Ary Denti RS MARAU / RS 23 20 43 86,00 Súmula
Sênior - A - Trap 50
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1345 Luiz Pedro Massignani Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 25 25 50 100,00 Súmula
2 2958 Evandro Cesar Chiochetta PR PATO BRANCO / PR 25 25 50 100,00 Súmula
3 2588 Sergio Eduardo Correia Santos MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 25 25 50 100,00 Súmula
4 2592 Fagner Saltareli MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 25 25 50 100,00 Súmula
5 2814 Levir Delcaro Junior MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 25 25 50 100,00 Súmula
6 3053 Anderson Roberto Holz MT SINOP / MT 24 25 49 98,00 Súmula
7 0810 Julio Cesar Gusatti GO RIO VERDE / GO 24 25 49 98,00 Súmula
8 2419 José Alexandre Da Lamarta RO JI-PARANA / RO 24 25 49 98,00 Súmula
9 0178 Luciano Toson RS MARAU / RS 24 25 49 98,00 Súmula
10 1490 Luiz Carlos de Toffol RS MARAU / RS 24 25 49 98,00 Súmula
11 2387 Eduardo Luiz de Abreu MT SORRISO / MT 24 25 49 98,00 Súmula
12 2321 Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT SINOP / MT 24 25 49 98,00 Súmula
13 1577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP RIO CLARO / SP 24 25 49 98,00 Súmula
14 3329 Marcelo Yoshifumi Kanashiro MT ALTA FLORESTA / MT 23 25 48 96,00 Súmula
15 0167 Denilson Arnaldo Teixeira SC MORRO DA FUMACA / SC 24 24 48 96,00 Súmula
16 3761 Felipe Lopes PR PRUDENTOPOLIS / PR 24 24 48 96,00 Súmula
17 3763 Marcio Fernandes da Motta MT SAPEZAL / MT 24 24 48 96,00 Súmula
18 2340 Rodrigo Schwert SC CHAPECO / SC 24 24 48 96,00 Súmula
19 2245 Márcio Volpato Cataneo RO ARIQUEMES / RO 24 24 48 96,00 Súmula
20 2714 Jeferson Platzeck Estrella PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO / PR 24 24 48 96,00 Súmula
21 0558 Fernando José Zanchette MT SINOP / MT 24 24 48 96,00 Súmula
22 1979 Eduardo Mossmann de Araujo Filho RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 25 23 48 96,00 Súmula
23 0168 Lucas Salvan SC MORRO DA FUMACA / SC 25 23 48 96,00 Súmula
24 0006 Omar Ferreira Miguel MS NOVA ANDRADINA / MS 25 23 48 96,00 Súmula
25 1072 Clerio Luiz Greseli RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 25 23 48 96,00 Súmula
26 2445 Tiago João Foletto Antonello RS IJUI / RS 23 24 47 94,00 Súmula
27 0157 Erico Valter Rosengarth Junior PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 23 24 47 94,00 Súmula
28 2830 Eloir Rafael Silveira Nogueira PR PALMAS / PR 23 24 47 94,00 Súmula
29 3324 Daniel Ribeiro Barbosa MG POMPEU / MG 23 24 47 94,00 Súmula
30 1960 Ricardo Tadeu Ossani MT JUARA / MT 24 23 47 94,00 Súmula
31 2930 Gustavo Adolfo Schilling Neto MT SINOP / MT 24 23 47 94,00 Súmula
32 3670 Marcos Felipe Maluf RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA / RJ 24 23 47 94,00 Súmula
33 2233 Tiago da Silva Patricio Cataneo RO ARIQUEMES / RO 24 23 47 94,00 Súmula
34 3669 José Marques de Oliveira RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA / RJ 24 23 47 94,00 Súmula
35 3765 Gabriel de Freitas Maia MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 24 23 47 94,00 Súmula
36 3771 Adriano Felix Cruz MG UBERABA / MG 24 23 47 94,00 Súmula
37 1776 Cledionor Francisco de Mendonça Junior RN ASSU / RN 25 22 47 94,00 Súmula
38 0751 Andre Luis Tomasi RS MARAU / RS 22 24 46 92,00 Súmula
39 0853 Leandro Pravato SC CHAPECO / SC 23 23 46 92,00 Súmula
40 3190 Lucas Holderle RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 24 22 46 92,00 Súmula
41 2491 Jorge André Fantoni Bencke SC CHAPECO / SC 24 22 46 92,00 Súmula
42 3067 Thiago Rafael Lange SC JARAGUA DO SUL / SC 22 23 45 90,00 Súmula
43 2180 Alexandre Zancan MT SINOP / MT 24 21 45 90,00 Súmula
44 3343 Germano Melo Silva PB MASSARANDUBA / PB 25 20 45 90,00 Súmula
45 2060 Emilio Schmitt RS PALMEIRA DAS MISSOES / RS 25 20 45 90,00 Súmula
46 2643 Gabriel Mendes de Oliveira GO RIO VERDE / GO 21 21 42 84,00 Súmula
47 2312 Marcelo Claudio Pieretti de Oliveira MS NOVA ANDRADINA / MS 22 19 41 82,00 Súmula
48 3075 Helio Capelletti SC PALMAS / PR 21 17 38 76,00 Súmula
49 0844 João Pinto Coelho Junior RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA / RJ 21 17 38 76,00 Súmula
Sênior - B - Trap 50
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2540 Henrique Oltramari RS MARAU / RS 25 25 50 100,00 Súmula
2 2053 Yan Klain Belchior SP RIO CLARO / SP 25 25 50 100,00 Súmula
3 2591 Roberto Masaharu Suzuki MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 24 25 49 98,00 Súmula
4 3207 Luann José Rison PR PALMAS / PR 25 24 49 98,00 Súmula
5 2421 Ronaldo Girardi RS MARAU / RS 25 24 49 98,00 Súmula
6 1149 Gustavo Pinto dos Santos RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 24 24 48 96,00 Súmula
7 2104 Robson Fernando Erbert PR CASCAVEL / PR 24 24 48 96,00 Súmula
8 2968 José Humberto Martins Vieira Carvalho GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 24 24 48 96,00 Súmula
9 2585 Adenis Pasqualetto Júnior MT SINOP / MT 24 24 48 96,00 Súmula
10 1884 Givaldo Duarte de Assis AL ARAPIRACA / AL 24 24 48 96,00 Súmula
11 2976 José Roberto de Barros Silva AL ARAPIRACA / AL 25 23 48 96,00 Súmula
12 2947 Alcidon Sousa Mendonça Neto GO JATAI / GO 25 23 48 96,00 Súmula
13 0760 Jose Ivan Carvalho Rangel SP BARRA BONITA / SP 25 23 48 96,00 Súmula
14 1742 Marcio Luiz de Abreu MT SORRISO / MT 22 25 47 94,00 Súmula
15 3299 Glorivan Parreira Franca Filho GO RIO VERDE / GO 23 24 47 94,00 Súmula
16 0645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 23 24 47 94,00 Súmula
17 3500 Rafael do Val Raffa MT CUIABA / MT 23 24 47 94,00 Súmula
18 1885 Charles Barreto Lima Fernandes PI TERESINA / PI 24 23 47 94,00 Súmula
19 3443 Luiz Paulo Lauxen MT SINOP / MT 24 23 47 94,00 Súmula
20 0186 Mauro Sandro Tessaro RS MARAU / RS 24 23 47 94,00 Súmula
21 0261 Ivair Luis Setti RS MARAU / RS 24 23 47 94,00 Súmula
22 0321 Julio Gasparotto Markus RS PASSO FUNDO / RS 25 22 47 94,00 Súmula
23 2011 Tiago Girotto SC CHAPECO / SC 25 22 47 94,00 Súmula
24 2612 Vinicius Costa de Amorim GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 25 22 47 94,00 Súmula
25 2922 Eduardo Augusto Pedrosa Uchôa AL ARAPIRACA / AL 21 25 46 92,00 Súmula
26 3700 Anderson Diniz Honorio MT JUARA / MT 22 24 46 92,00 Súmula
27 2292 Raphael Gonçalves e Sousa GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 22 24 46 92,00 Súmula
28 2692 Juarez Atílio Valcanaia MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 23 23 46 92,00 Súmula
29 3137 Rodrigo Sartori SC CHAPECO / SC 23 23 46 92,00 Súmula
30 1793 Carlos Eduardo Chiaramonte de Marchi SP BARRA BONITA / SP 23 23 46 92,00 Súmula
31 1431 Messias Victor da Paixão Filho GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 23 23 46 92,00 Súmula
32 2927 Willian de Mello Lodi MT SINOP / MT 23 23 46 92,00 Súmula
33 1446 Gilberto Claudio Pavlak RS MARAU / RS 23 23 46 92,00 Súmula
34 2740 Carlos Manoel Cardozo Azoia MT JUARA / MT 23 23 46 92,00 Súmula
35 0735 José Pereira Mendes Júnior AL MACEIO / AL 24 22 46 92,00 Súmula
36 1925 Luciano Luis Becker Lorenzetti MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 24 22 46 92,00 Súmula
37 3344 Renato Gonçalves Suassuna PB MASSARANDUBA / PB 24 22 46 92,00 Súmula
38 3714 Williams Vidal Hendrikx GO POSSE / GO 20 25 45 90,00 Súmula
39 3297 André Luís Felicio Garcia MT SINOP / MT 21 24 45 90,00 Súmula
40 3411 Rafael Lopes Piloto MT SORRISO / MT 21 24 45 90,00 Súmula
41 0944 Vilmar Diogo de Faria RO CACOAL / RO 21 24 45 90,00 Súmula
42 2901 Eloy Jose Braz RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 21 24 45 90,00 Súmula
43 3791 Rodrigo Macedo Proto GO RIO VERDE / GO 21 24 45 90,00 Súmula
44 2674 Fabio Gondim Nepomuceno PB MASSARANDUBA / PB 22 23 45 90,00 Súmula
45 3777 Angelo Igor Mezzomo SC ARARANGUA / SC 22 23 45 90,00 Súmula
46 3442 Daniel Ferrarini Pisoni MT SORRISO / MT 23 22 45 90,00 Súmula
47 2090 Jeferson João Gon RO JI-PARANA / RO 23 22 45 90,00 Súmula
48 3757 Marcio Porfirio da Conceição MS NOVA ANDRADINA / MS 24 21 45 90,00 Súmula
49 2925 Valdemar Favareto MS NOVA ANDRADINA / MS 24 21 45 90,00 Súmula
50 3555 Adriano Polvora Santos PI TERESINA / PI 20 24 44 88,00 Súmula
51 3787 Cassiano Boscardin RS PASSO FUNDO / RS 21 23 44 88,00 Súmula
52 3545 Guilherme Rodrigues da Cunha MG UBERABA / MG 22 22 44 88,00 Súmula
53 3317 Mateus Passinatto MT SAPEZAL / MT 22 22 44 88,00 Súmula
54 3633 José Roberto Burlacenco MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 22 22 44 88,00 Súmula
55 2242 Dhonimaico Oliveira Motta RO ARIQUEMES / RO 22 22 44 88,00 Súmula
56 2113 Kleber Dalla Martha RO JI-PARANA / RO 22 22 44 88,00 Súmula
57 3253 Daniel Soares de Freitas Oliveira AL MACEIO / AL 22 22 44 88,00 Súmula
58 3577 Joel Rodrigues Matos PI TERESINA / PI 23 21 44 88,00 Súmula
59 2611 Luis Fernando Simoneti MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 23 21 44 88,00 Súmula
60 3746 Pedro Augusto de Assis Brito MT JUARA / MT 24 20 44 88,00 Súmula
61 2650 Rafael Abdalla Mansur Zaquia SP MONTE ALTO / SP 24 20 44 88,00 Súmula
62 2575 José Camilo Spadotto RO ARIQUEMES / RO 21 22 43 86,00 Súmula
63 2119 Roger Honório Meregalli da Silva DF BRASILIA / DF 21 22 43 86,00 Súmula
64 2597 Fabio Vinharski Derzi MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 23 20 43 86,00 Súmula
65 2364 André Bianchini Serafin MT ALTA FLORESTA / MT 24 19 43 86,00 Súmula
66 2134 Janquiel Elias Toniazzo RS GETULIO VARGAS / RS 19 23 42 84,00 Súmula
67 3191 Diogo Antônio Barroso de Andrade Rezende MG VICOSA / MG 20 22 42 84,00 Súmula
68 2816 Marcos Delio Marinho Gramarin MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 21 21 42 84,00 Súmula
69 3051 Eduardo Giordano de Barros MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 21 21 42 84,00 Súmula
70 1591 Andre Brugnara Soares PR PATO BRANCO / PR 22 20 42 84,00 Súmula
71 0332 Ricardo Massaru Hori SP MONTE ALTO / SP 19 22 41 82,00 Súmula
72 2869 Arlan Carlos da Mota GO RIO VERDE / GO 21 20 41 82,00 Súmula
73 1185 Henrique Gandolfi Feio Ribeiro PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO / PR 23 18 41 82,00 Súmula
74 3332 Ronaldo Montes Filho GO RIO VERDE / GO 23 18 41 82,00 Súmula
75 1703 Roque Eduardo Fornari Bocchese PR PATO BRANCO / PR 19 21 40 80,00 Súmula
76 2396 Lutércio Silvano Dias Cavalcante PB MASSARANDUBA / PB 19 21 40 80,00 Súmula
77 2013 José Luis Foletto MT SINOP / MT 20 20 40 80,00 Súmula
78 3350 Diego de Souza Nascimento MT ALTA FLORESTA / MT 14 22 36 72,00 Súmula
79 3059 Roberto Cardozo da Silva PE JARAGUA DO SUL / SC 17 16 33 66,00 Súmula
Sênior - C - Trap 50
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1847 Cleyton Elegda Siqueira MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 25 24 49 98,00 Súmula
2 2525 Felipe Ciriaco Trindade RN ASSU / RN 23 25 48 96,00 Súmula
3 3364 Alessandre Alves Dias MS TRES LAGOAS / MS 23 25 48 96,00 Súmula
4 2774 Rafael Bertosso RS MARAU / RS 24 24 48 96,00 Súmula
5 3248 Leandro Ferreira Nunes AL ARAPIRACA / AL 22 25 47 94,00 Súmula
6 2798 Bruno Leonardo Coelho dos Santos CE SOBRAL / CE 25 22 47 94,00 Súmula
7 2952 Juliano Burgel RS MARAU / RS 22 24 46 92,00 Súmula
8 1419 Edson Lucca GO GOIANESIA / GO 23 23 46 92,00 Súmula
9 2797 Cleber Bittencourt Lopes GO JATAI / GO 23 23 46 92,00 Súmula
10 2926 João Angelo Guidi Junior MG UBERABA / MG 24 22 46 92,00 Súmula
11 1308 Edroaldo Carlos Zatti MT SORRISO / MT 21 24 45 90,00 Súmula
12 1774 João Mateus Reis Melo PI TERESINA / PI 22 23 45 90,00 Súmula
13 2344 Marcos Abrão Roriz Soares de Carvalho GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 22 23 45 90,00 Súmula
14 3399 Gilmar Gubert de Oliveira PR PALMAS / PR 22 23 45 90,00 Súmula
15 2973 Osny Salomão Filho MG UBERLANDIA / MG 22 23 45 90,00 Súmula
16 3377 Andrei Giometti Sandoval Santos MT CUIABA / MT 23 22 45 90,00 Súmula
17 2609 Ezequiel Longo RS MARAU / RS 22 22 44 88,00 Súmula
18 0409 Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol AL MACEIO / AL 23 21 44 88,00 Súmula
19 3586 Julio Cesar de Figueiredo Barbosa MG POMPEU / MG 19 24 43 86,00 Súmula
20 3520 Wanderley Barbosa Alce Junior MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 20 23 43 86,00 Súmula
21 3340 Evandro Pase MT SORRISO / MT 20 23 43 86,00 Súmula
22 3673 Baidjir Buaes RS PASSO FUNDO / RS 20 23 43 86,00 Súmula
23 1267 Sidnei Silva de Souza RO ARIQUEMES / RO 21 22 43 86,00 Súmula
24 1086 Flavio Carlos Kruger RS IJUI / RS 21 22 43 86,00 Súmula
25 1050 Alexandre Cezar Ribeiro Motta RO CACOAL / RO 21 22 43 86,00 Súmula
26 3447 Cleyton de Oliveira Nascentes MG UBERLANDIA / MG 22 21 43 86,00 Súmula
27 3512 Rodrigo Dallcorte MT TAPURAH / MT 22 21 43 86,00 Súmula
28 3725 Guilherme Moreira Barbosa AL ARAPIRACA / AL 22 21 43 86,00 Súmula
29 3685 Thiago Dondossola MT JUARA / MT 22 21 43 86,00 Súmula
30 3692 Mateus Rafael de Souza SC MORRO DA FUMACA / SC 23 20 43 86,00 Súmula
31 3103 Arthur Martello Canfield RS PASSO FUNDO / RS 19 23 42 84,00 Súmula
32 0557 Edevaldo Rovaris MT SORRISO / MT 19 23 42 84,00 Súmula
33 3647 Diego André Mari Mafalda RS PALMEIRA DAS MISSOES / RS 20 22 42 84,00 Súmula
34 3610 Gustavo Mendes Passos SP RIO CLARO / SP 20 22 42 84,00 Súmula
35 3606 Diogo Renã de Oliveira Santos MT SORRISO / MT 20 22 42 84,00 Súmula
36 3732 Adilson Rutzen MT JUARA / MT 20 22 42 84,00 Súmula
37 3658 José Renato Pederiva PR PATO BRANCO / PR 21 21 42 84,00 Súmula
38 3005 Thiago de Oliveira Maranhão MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 21 21 42 84,00 Súmula
39 3574 Antonio Ferreira da Silva Filho MT SINOP / MT 21 21 42 84,00 Súmula
40 3370 Marcel de Barros Saad MT CUIABA / MT 21 21 42 84,00 Súmula
41 3724 Erasmo Mauricio Junior AL ARAPIRACA / AL 22 20 42 84,00 Súmula
42 2388 Harley Pellegrim MT CUIABA / MT 22 20 42 84,00 Súmula
43 3542 Breno Xavier Cerci MT SINOP / MT 22 20 42 84,00 Súmula
44 3781 Fellype Bine Trentin PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 22 20 42 84,00 Súmula
45 2114 Alexandre Fiorini Gomes RO CACOAL / RO 22 20 42 84,00 Súmula
46 2997 José Renatto Ferreira Nunes AL ARAPIRACA / AL 24 18 42 84,00 Súmula
47 3789 Enio Jaime Fernandes Junior GO RIO VERDE / GO 19 22 41 82,00 Súmula
48 3530 Anderson Henrique Leonardo Dall Alba MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 19 22 41 82,00 Súmula
49 0181 Valdir José Fuchs Filho PR GUARAPUAVA / PR 19 22 41 82,00 Súmula
50 3693 Dayvid Felisberto SC MORRO DA FUMACA / SC 20 21 41 82,00 Súmula
51 2754 Wilson Sartoretto MT JUARA / MT 20 21 41 82,00 Súmula
52 3378 Julio Pereira de Aguiar SC MORRO DA FUMACA / SC 20 21 41 82,00 Súmula
53 3760 Pablo do Prado Duarte SP BARRA BONITA / SP 20 21 41 82,00 Súmula
54 3202 Kaio Guilherme Piellusch Ribas SP MONTE ALTO / SP 20 21 41 82,00 Súmula
55 3704 Igor Tramontina SP BARRA BONITA / SP 20 21 41 82,00 Súmula
56 3082 Rodrigo Thomaz de Castro Gontijo MG UBERLANDIA / MG 21 20 41 82,00 Súmula
57 3715 Celso Gonçalves Corrêa Júnior RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA / RJ 21 20 41 82,00 Súmula
58 3788 Vinicius de Jesus Ribas SP MONTE ALTO / SP 21 20 41 82,00 Súmula
59 3773 Felippo Piana Capello BA POSSE / GO 21 20 41 82,00 Súmula
60 2386 André Silvestrin Guimarães MT CUIABA / MT 20 20 40 80,00 Súmula
61 3410 Nilton Martins Borges SP RIO CLARO / SP 19 20 39 78,00 Súmula
62 0454 Robson Lago RS PASSO FUNDO / RS 18 20 38 76,00 Súmula
63 3341 Naércio Leandro Pereira de Farias PB MASSARANDUBA / PB 19 19 38 76,00 Súmula
64 0472 Luis Alexandre Rassi GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 20 18 38 76,00 Súmula
65 2424 Andre Lombardi de Almeida SP BARRA BONITA / SP 19 18 37 74,00 Súmula
66 2889 Igor Augusto de Souza Chiminacio PR PATO BRANCO / PR 19 15 34 68,00 Súmula
Sênior - D - Trap 50
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 3482 Laércio Girardi MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 21 25 46 92,00 Súmula
2 3099 Marcelo Jony Swart GO RIO VERDE / GO 22 24 46 92,00 Súmula
3 3087 Luciano Mathia Penha MG UBERLANDIA / MG 24 22 46 92,00 Súmula
4 3134 Weliton Cardozo Correia GO RIO VERDE / GO 22 23 45 90,00 Súmula
5 3310 Matheus Henrique Valente Lopes GO JATAI / GO 22 23 45 90,00 Súmula
6 2555 Igor Becale Godoy DF BRASILIA / DF 23 22 45 90,00 Súmula
7 2835 Said Racy Junior GO GOIANIA / GO 24 21 45 90,00 Súmula
8 3469 Mauricio Argenta Dos Santos GO LUZIANIA / GO 21 22 43 86,00 Súmula
9 2473 Edson da Riva Carvalho MT ALTA FLORESTA / MT 22 21 43 86,00 Súmula
10 2957 Alfredo Burgel RS MARAU / RS 20 22 42 84,00 Súmula
11 3428 Gelcio José Silveira MT ALTA FLORESTA / MT 19 22 41 82,00 Súmula
12 2743 Almir Geuda PR PALMAS / PR 19 22 41 82,00 Súmula
13 3494 Vladimir Lebedieff RS GETULIO VARGAS / RS 22 19 41 82,00 Súmula
14 3682 Graciliano Henrique Cavalcante Neto PB MASSARANDUBA / PB 17 23 40 80,00 Súmula
15 3775 Ricardo da Silveira Fattor MS NOVA ANDRADINA / MS 20 20 40 80,00 Súmula
16 3701 Ivonaldo Almeida Barbosa PE MASSARANDUBA / PB 20 20 40 80,00 Súmula
17 2742 Diorges Mariano Rodrigues MT JUARA / MT 20 20 40 80,00 Súmula
18 3497 Eduardo Luiz Nardi MT SORRISO / MT 21 19 40 80,00 Súmula
19 3562 José Antonio Cogo Junior SP LINS / SP 21 19 40 80,00 Súmula
20 3691 Leonardo Albregard Bortolotti SP RIO CLARO / SP 22 18 40 80,00 Súmula
21 2099 Eduardo Mossmann de Araújo RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 19 20 39 78,00 Súmula
22 3778 Carmo Roberto Mingatti SP RIO CLARO / SP 20 19 39 78,00 Súmula
23 3684 Augusto Gadens Júnior PR PRUDENTOPOLIS / PR 18 20 38 76,00 Súmula
24 3759 Luiz Odone Grando SC CHAPECO / SC 19 19 38 76,00 Súmula
25 3616 Mauricio Rocha Tavares AL ARAPIRACA / AL 19 19 38 76,00 Súmula
26 3706 Ricardo Agusto Curado Pinheiro Cordeiro GO GOIANESIA / GO 19 19 38 76,00 Súmula
27 3432 Luciano Valone RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 20 18 38 76,00 Súmula
28 3056 Sóstenes Silva de Carvalho DF BRASILIA / DF 15 22 37 74,00 Súmula
29 3044 Thomás Augusto Capeletti MT TAPURAH / MT 19 18 37 74,00 Súmula
30 3473 Valter Milton Steluti MS TRES LAGOAS / MS 18 18 36 72,00 Súmula
31 2722 Tiago Daniel Comiran MT SAPEZAL / MT 19 17 36 72,00 Súmula
32 3264 Neirivaldo Ferreira da Silva AL ARAPIRACA / AL 17 18 35 70,00 Súmula
33 3270 Daniel Freire Nunes MG UBERLANDIA / MG 22 13 35 70,00 Súmula
Sênior - E - Trap 50
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 3210 Wener Wellington Balta Iwauchi MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 22 25 47 94,00 Súmula
2 3256 Gabriel Calixto Atra Vassiliades MG UBERLANDIA / MG 24 23 47 94,00 Súmula
3 3272 Alisson David Paganini Santos PR CASCAVEL / PR 23 23 46 92,00 Súmula
4 3192 Gerson Araujo da Silva Filho GO LUZIANIA / GO 24 22 46 92,00 Súmula
5 2246 Guinter Kunz Maldaner RS PASSO FUNDO / RS 25 20 45 90,00 Súmula
6 3170 Felipe Antunes Forcelini RS MARAU / RS 20 24 44 88,00 Súmula
7 2593 Rodrigo Coelho Alves GO RIO VERDE / GO 22 22 44 88,00 Súmula
8 3502 Fernando Gazoli Zorzete SP BARRA BONITA / SP 24 20 44 88,00 Súmula
9 0200 Giovanni Amaral de Oliveira RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA / RJ 24 20 44 88,00 Súmula
10 3029 Murilo Barreto Machado de Campos MG UBERABA / MG 21 22 43 86,00 Súmula
11 3228 Senio Vieira de Lima RN ASSU / RN 24 19 43 86,00 Súmula
12 3557 Ronaldo Luiz Ottoni Peixoto GO GOIANESIA / GO 21 21 42 84,00 Súmula
13 3102 Rodrigo Muniz do Nascimento RO CACOAL / RO 22 20 42 84,00 Súmula
14 0348 Jovane Pereira Dantas Wanderlei RN ASSU / RN 24 18 42 84,00 Súmula
15 3017 Ronaldo Barbosa Alvim RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA / RJ 21 20 41 82,00 Súmula
16 3260 Stenio Emanuel Salviano de Macedo RO CACOAL / RO 21 20 41 82,00 Súmula
17 3356 Leandro de Sousa Cecilio MG UBERLANDIA / MG 22 19 41 82,00 Súmula
18 3187 Isac Apolinario da Silva RN ASSU / RN 20 20 40 80,00 Súmula
19 3402 José Wilson Menezes de Oliveira RO CACOAL / RO 21 19 40 80,00 Súmula
20 2295 Nilberto Rodrigues Laranjeiras CE SOBRAL / CE 17 21 38 76,00 Súmula
21 3076 Emilio Cristiano Olsen Notario RO CACOAL / RO 19 19 38 76,00 Súmula
22 3027 Eduardo Alberto Kuhn MG UBERLANDIA / MG 20 18 38 76,00 Súmula
23 3779 Thiago Louza do Nascimento Fontenelle SP AMERICANA / SP 15 22 37 74,00 Súmula
24 3326 Otavio Ferreira Borges MG UBERLANDIA / MG 20 17 37 74,00 Súmula
25 1168 Atilio Lotto Neto SP BARRA BONITA / SP 23 14 37 74,00 Súmula
26 3696 Dayvson da Silva Brás RN ASSU / RN 16 20 36 72,00 Súmula
27 3774 André de Assis GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 17 19 36 72,00 Súmula
28 3702 Estanislau Pitwak Junior RO CACOAL / RO 18 18 36 72,00 Súmula
29 3782 Álvaro Escorcio Dias PI TERESINA / PI 19 17 36 72,00 Súmula
30 3652 André Santini RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 19 17 36 72,00 Súmula
31 3644 José Wilson Teixeira Junior PI TERESINA / PI 17 18 35 70,00 Súmula
32 3657 Eduardo Pilla Portilho RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 17 18 35 70,00 Súmula
33 3753 Reny Gonçalves PR PRUDENTOPOLIS / PR 17 18 35 70,00 Súmula
34 3713 Luiz Glauber Torres Camilo Nascimento Silva PE MASSARANDUBA / PB 17 18 35 70,00 Súmula
35 3501 Diego Gustavo Gabiatti RO CACOAL / RO 17 18 35 70,00 Súmula
36 2366 Djair Alves de Melo PB MASSARANDUBA / PB 18 17 35 70,00 Súmula
37 3783 Luciandro Soethe SC MORRO DA FUMACA / SC 19 16 35 70,00 Súmula
38 3599 Mauricio Fogliatto Zacarias GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 15 19 34 68,00 Súmula
39 3496 Reinaldo Antonio de Souza Ramos RO CACOAL / RO 19 15 34 68,00 Súmula
40 3776 Adriano João Silveira MT ALTA FLORESTA / MT 19 15 34 68,00 Súmula
41 2483 Wilson Plaster RO CACOAL / RO 14 19 33 66,00 Súmula
42 3581 Inaldo Mendonça de Araújo Sampaio Ferraz DF GOIANIA / GO 16 17 33 66,00 Súmula
43 3754 Rafael Guarienti PR PRUDENTOPOLIS / PR 17 16 33 66,00 Súmula
44 1291 Luciano Daroit MT SORRISO / MT 18 15 33 66,00 Súmula
45 3707 Jailton Marques dos Reis MT JUARA / MT 19 14 33 66,00 Súmula
46 3785 Ricardo Ramos Cataneo RO ARIQUEMES / RO 14 18 32 64,00 Súmula
47 3790 Italo Jeferson Aragão Aguiar CE SOBRAL / CE 14 18 32 64,00 Súmula
48 1332 Aprígio Fernandes Pereira Neto RN SANTA CRUZ / RN 15 17 32 64,00 Súmula
49 3736 Flavio Roehr Coin MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 15 17 32 64,00 Súmula
50 3132 Francisco Adriano da Silva Neto RN SANTA CRUZ / RN 16 16 32 64,00 Súmula
51 3539 Miguel Zimmermann Martins DF BRASILIA / DF 16 16 32 64,00 Súmula
52 2790 Dauto Barbosa Castro Passare MT CUIABA / MT 16 16 32 64,00 Súmula
53 3636 Kayo Vinicius Barros de Jesus AL ARAPIRACA / AL 17 15 32 64,00 Súmula
54 3515 Cristiano Zanini MT TAPURAH / MT 17 15 32 64,00 Súmula
55 3495 Giovani Guimarães SC ARARANGUA / SC 16 14 30 60,00 Súmula
56 3471 Elton Zanella MT SAPEZAL / MT 15 14 29 58,00 Súmula
57 3755 Bernardo Poletto RS IJUI / RS 16 12 28 56,00 Súmula
58 3632 Herichi Passetti MT ALTA FLORESTA / MT 12 15 27 54,00 Súmula
59 2755 Manoel dos Santos e Silva Junior MT JUARA / MT 11 15 26 52,00 Súmula
60 3010 Jacir Candido Ferreira Junior RO CACOAL / RO 14 10 24 48,00 Súmula
61 3786 Erico Alexandre Felinto Bezerra RN ASSU / RN 6 9 15 30,00 Súmula
Master - A - Trap 50
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1276 Lair José de Marchi MT SINOP / MT 25 24 49 98,00 Súmula
2 3625 Dimas Pedro Name SP MONTE ALTO / SP 25 24 49 98,00 Súmula
3 0833 Claudionor Rodrigues Arantes GO JATAI / GO 23 25 48 96,00 Súmula
4 1517 Guilherme Domingos Camilotti Junior MT SINOP / MT 24 24 48 96,00 Súmula
5 0587 Sergio Massao Murakami MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 24 24 48 96,00 Súmula
6 1853 Ronan Barbosa Garcia Junior MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 24 24 48 96,00 Súmula
7 3139 José Luiz Eckert SC ARARANGUA / SC 23 24 47 94,00 Súmula
8 2513 Luiz Eduardo Dias MG VICOSA / MG 24 23 47 94,00 Súmula
9 0444 Marco Antonio Guidi Bittar RJ PETROPOLIS / RJ 24 23 47 94,00 Súmula
10 3127 José Renato da Silva MG SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA / RJ 22 24 46 92,00 Súmula
11 0874 Jamel Jamil Chukr SP MONTE ALTO / SP 23 23 46 92,00 Súmula
12 0195 Amélio Remor RS MARAU / RS 22 23 45 90,00 Súmula
13 2111 Silmar Régis Camarini RO JI-PARANA / RO 22 23 45 90,00 Súmula
14 2369 Mauro Silvestrin Guimarães MT CUIABA / MT 23 22 45 90,00 Súmula
15 2620 Pedro Alves Inocencio SC MORRO DA FUMACA / SC 20 23 43 86,00 Súmula
16 0158 Lauro Sérgio Omena Barbosa AL MACEIO / AL 18 22 40 80,00 Súmula
Master - B - Trap 50
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 2529 Danísio Iran Marabuco de Sousa MA TERESINA / PI 25 23 48 96,00 Súmula
2 2479 Antoine Francis Roux Bloc CE SOBRAL / CE 24 23 47 94,00 Súmula
3 0616 Henrique José Costa de Medeiros PR CASCAVEL / PR 24 23 47 94,00 Súmula
4 0269 Elivaldo Ladimir Florentino de Oliveira AL ARAPIRACA / AL 24 23 47 94,00 Súmula
5 1555 José das Dores Freitas GO GOIANIA / GO 25 22 47 94,00 Súmula
6 1787 Jocenio Pereira Dantas CE SOBRAL / CE 25 22 47 94,00 Súmula
7 1985 Ernst Ludwig Schroff GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 23 23 46 92,00 Súmula
8 1251 Jose Roberto Machado SP BARRA BONITA / SP 23 23 46 92,00 Súmula
9 1398 Adair Fernandes da Cruz GO GOIANIA / GO 23 23 46 92,00 Súmula
10 3518 Celso Roberto Sella MT ALTA FLORESTA / MT 22 23 45 90,00 Súmula
11 2716 Edgar Pereira Filho PI TERESINA / PI 22 23 45 90,00 Súmula
12 0036 Manoel Lucio de Oliveira Neto RN SANTA CRUZ / RN 21 23 44 88,00 Súmula
13 1857 Daniel Reuter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 21 23 44 88,00 Súmula
14 2937 Vladimir Lopes Tessari RS PASSO FUNDO / RS 22 22 44 88,00 Súmula
15 2987 Givaldo Antunes Soares RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 22 22 44 88,00 Súmula
16 2573 Alexandre Soviero RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA / RJ 23 21 44 88,00 Súmula
17 3144 Rodeni Salvan SC MORRO DA FUMACA / SC 23 21 44 88,00 Súmula
18 2971 Marcelo de Oliveira e Silva AL ARAPIRACA / AL 19 24 43 86,00 Súmula
19 3394 Volnei Faber SC ARARANGUA / SC 20 23 43 86,00 Súmula
20 2951 Paulo Burgel RS MARAU / RS 21 22 43 86,00 Súmula
21 0932 Pedro Paulo Gonçalves SP BARRA BONITA / SP 22 21 43 86,00 Súmula
22 2879 Luis Antônio Multini Belchior SP RIO CLARO / SP 21 21 42 84,00 Súmula
23 3780 Jonas Pires Correa Junior MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 22 20 42 84,00 Súmula
24 3588 Semi Rodrigues Moraes GO GOIANIA / GO 20 21 41 82,00 Súmula
25 3608 Antonio Carlos de Oliveira MS NOVA ANDRADINA / MS 18 22 40 80,00 Súmula
26 3583 Antônio Carlos Manhães de Aquino Filho RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA / RJ 20 20 40 80,00 Súmula
27 2761 Pedro Luís Lorenzetti SP BARRA BONITA / SP 20 20 40 80,00 Súmula
28 0596 Gilberto Antonio Espessoto RS GETULIO VARGAS / RS 22 18 40 80,00 Súmula
29 3158 Sadi José Morgan SC CHAPECO / SC 17 22 39 78,00 Súmula
30 3659 Marcos Luciano Leal Veloso PI TERESINA / PI 20 19 39 78,00 Súmula
31 2043 Cleider Alfredo de Oliveira DF BRASILIA / DF 17 21 38 76,00 Súmula
32 3594 Haroldo Correa Neves GO GOIANESIA / GO 20 18 38 76,00 Súmula
33 3167 Jonio Meireles de Godoy GO LUZIANIA / GO 18 19 37 74,00 Súmula
34 2972 Claudemon Silveira AL ARAPIRACA / AL 18 19 37 74,00 Súmula
35 3381 Luiz Shinichi Oyama SP LINS / SP 19 18 37 74,00 Súmula
36 3637 José Alves Neto DF BRASILIA / DF 16 20 36 72,00 Súmula
37 2105 Gilberto Antonio Maldaner RS PASSO FUNDO / RS 16 18 34 68,00 Súmula
38 2227 Carlos Wdemberx dos Santos DF LUZIANIA / GO 18 16 34 68,00 Súmula
39 2935 Luiz Antonio Previatti RO ARIQUEMES / RO 15 18 33 66,00 Súmula
40 2363 Carlos Eduardo Bobri Ribas SP MONTE ALTO / SP 17 13 30 60,00 Súmula
41 3794 Raimundo Nery Aguiar Ribeiro CE SOBRAL / CE 15 14 29 58,00 Súmula
42 3603 Rosbeck Bucair MT CUIABA / MT 6 4 10 20,00 Súmula
Veterano - A - Trap 50
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0334 Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira SP SERTAOZINHO / SP 23 25 48 96,00 Súmula
2 0386 Marcílio Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO / AL 24 24 48 96,00 Súmula
3 2002 José Geraldo Oliveira Mota AL ARAPIRACA / AL 24 24 48 96,00 Súmula
4 0084 Francisco Pedro Nery da Silva RS CAXIAS DO SUL / RS 23 24 47 94,00 Súmula
5 3622 Kleber Eduardo Piedade SP LINS / SP 21 25 46 92,00 Súmula
6 3587 Arnaldo Lincoln Serra Duarte MG POMPEU / MG 23 23 46 92,00 Súmula
7 0183 José Valério Cavalcanti de Sousa RN ASSU / RN 24 22 46 92,00 Súmula
8 0635 Irapuan Costa Junior GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 22 23 45 90,00 Súmula
9 2711 Carlos Alberto Zanenga MS CAMPO GRANDE / MS 19 22 41 82,00 Súmula
Veterano - B - Trap 50
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 S2 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1777 Clecio Tamasauskas SP AMERICANA / SP 23 25 48 96,00 Súmula
2 0283 José Tomadão PR CASCAVEL / PR 23 24 47 94,00 Súmula
3 3276 José Mamede Biancardini MT CUIABA / MT 22 24 46 92,00 Súmula
4 2853 Humberto Mansur Lemos MG UBERABA / MG 22 23 45 90,00 Súmula
5 1773 Baltasar Melo Filho PI TERESINA / PI 23 22 45 90,00 Súmula
6 0493 Leonardo Spenciere GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA / GO 23 22 45 90,00 Súmula
7 0438 Antônio da Silva Raposo AL MACEIO / AL 24 21 45 90,00 Súmula
8 2520 Raimundo José Pereira dos Santos PI TERESINA / PI 20 24 44 88,00 Súmula
9 0613 Elpidio Bonfanti MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 22 22 44 88,00 Súmula
10 1873 Mario Roberto Scheide MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 22 22 44 88,00 Súmula
11 0700 Antonio Alberto Marin SP MONTE ALTO / SP 20 23 43 86,00 Súmula
12 1531 José Carlos Lima Lopes RN ASSU / RN 21 22 43 86,00 Súmula
13 3181 Valmir João Antonello RS IJUI / RS 23 20 43 86,00 Súmula
14 3257 Luiz Alberto de Aguiar MT CUIABA / MT 20 22 42 84,00 Súmula
15 1845 Antonio Galvão Britto Arantes MG UBERLANDIA / MG 21 21 42 84,00 Súmula
16 0163 Eduardo Bazzana SP AMERICANA / SP 22 20 42 84,00 Súmula
17 2311 Gilberto Antonio Mosena MS CHAPADAO DO SUL / MS 23 19 42 84,00 Súmula
18 1174 Aido Luiz Dei Ricardi RS IJUI / RS 18 22 40 80,00 Súmula
19 0179 Daniel Melo Martins RJ SAO GONCALO / RJ 20 20 40 80,00 Súmula
20 0681 Leoclides Bedin MT SORRISO / MT 21 19 40 80,00 Súmula
21 0882 Ricardo de Oliveira Ferreira SP MONTE ALTO / SP 15 22 37 74,00 Súmula
22 0214 Manoel Baia Siqueira Neto AL MACEIO / AL 17 18 35 70,00 Súmula
23 1612 Paulo Afonso Linhares RN ASSU / RN 18 17 35 70,00 Súmula
24 3649 Vilson Remor RS GETULIO VARGAS / RS 14 14 28 56,00 Súmula
25 3106 Samuel Franco Dalia Junior MT CUIABA / MT 7 12 19 38,00 Súmula
26 3631 Eduardo Jorge Lima SP LINS / SP 7 12 19 38,00 Súmula
Dama - Trap 50 Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 3363 Rossana Lopes Rossani MT SINOP / MT 22 22 44,00 Súmula
Sênior - A - Trap 50 Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0806 André Moratelli SC CHAPECO / SC 47 47 94,00 Súmula
2 1345 Luiz Pedro Massignani Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE / MT 44 44 88,00 Súmula
Sênior - B - Trap 50 Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0081 Rudiclei Dal Cim SC CHAPECO / SC 46 46 92,00 Súmula
2 0853 Leandro Pravato SC CHAPECO / SC 46 46 92,00 Súmula
3 0558 Fernando José Zanchette MT SINOP / MT 45 45 90,00 Súmula
4 2561 Murilo Nicolli MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 45 45 90,00 Súmula
5 2104 Robson Fernando Erbert PR CASCAVEL / PR 44 44 88,00 Súmula
6 3443 Luiz Paulo Lauxen MT SINOP / MT 44 44 88,00 Súmula
7 2740 Carlos Manoel Cardozo Azoia MT JUARA / MT 43 43 86,00 Súmula
8 0567 Emilio Cassiano Ossani MT JUARA / MT 43 43 86,00 Súmula
9 1577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP RIO CLARO / SP 42 42 84,00 Súmula
10 2491 Jorge André Fantoni Bencke SC CHAPECO / SC 42 42 84,00 Súmula
11 2180 Alexandre Zancan MT SINOP / MT 42 42 84,00 Súmula
12 2340 Rodrigo Schwert SC CHAPECO / SC 41 41 82,00 Súmula
13 2113 Kleber Dalla Martha RO JI-PARANA / RO 38 38 76,00 Súmula
14 2419 José Alexandre Da Lamarta RO JI-PARANA / RO 37 37 74,00 Súmula
15 2930 Gustavo Adolfo Schilling Neto MT SINOP / MT 34 34 68,00 Súmula
16 2013 José Luis Foletto MT SINOP / MT 30 30 60,00 Súmula
Sênior - C - Trap 50 Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 3087 Luciano Mathia Penha MG UBERLANDIA / MG 41 41 82,00 Súmula
2 2090 Jeferson João Gon RO JI-PARANA / RO 41 41 82,00 Súmula
3 3435 Cesar Asvolinsque Diogo de Faria DF LUZIANIA / GO 38 38 76,00 Súmula
4 0200 Giovanni Amaral de Oliveira RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA / RJ 38 38 76,00 Súmula
5 2927 Willian de Mello Lodi MT SINOP / MT 38 38 76,00 Súmula
6 3270 Daniel Freire Nunes MG UBERLANDIA / MG 37 37 74,00 Súmula
7 3082 Rodrigo Thomaz de Castro Gontijo MG UBERLANDIA / MG 37 37 74,00 Súmula
8 2755 Manoel dos Santos e Silva Junior MT JUARA / MT 37 37 74,00 Súmula
9 3356 Leandro de Sousa Cecilio MG UBERLANDIA / MG 36 36 72,00 Súmula
10 1701 Marcelo Junior Balbinotti MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 34 34 68,00 Súmula
11 2585 Adenis Pasqualetto Júnior MT SINOP / MT 33 33 66,00 Súmula
12 1925 Luciano Luis Becker Lorenzetti MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 33 33 66,00 Súmula
13 2814 Levir Delcaro Junior MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 33 33 66,00 Súmula
14 3469 Mauricio Argenta Dos Santos GO LUZIANIA / GO 31 31 62,00 Súmula
15 3005 Thiago de Oliveira Maranhão MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 29 29 58,00 Súmula
16 2816 Marcos Delio Marinho Gramarin MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 24 24 48,00 Súmula
17 3707 Jailton Marques dos Reis MT JUARA / MT 2 2 4,00 Súmula
18 2611 Luis Fernando Simoneti MT TANGARA DA SERRA / MT 1 1 2,00 Súmula
Master - Trap 50 Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 1276 Lair José de Marchi MT SINOP / MT 44 44 88,00 Súmula
2 1517 Guilherme Domingos Camilotti Junior MT SINOP / MT 43 43 86,00 Súmula
3 2573 Alexandre Soviero RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA / RJ 39 39 78,00 Súmula
4 0616 Henrique José Costa de Medeiros PR CASCAVEL / PR 39 39 78,00 Súmula
5 3127 José Renato da Silva MG SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA / RJ 38 38 76,00 Súmula
6 2111 Silmar Régis Camarini RO JI-PARANA / RO 37 37 74,00 Súmula
Veterano - Trap 50 Double
CL MAT ATA NOME UF COMPETINDO EM S1 TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 0283 José Tomadão PR CASCAVEL / PR 34 34 68,00 Súmula
2 0882 Ricardo de Oliveira Ferreira SP MONTE ALTO / SP 30 30 60,00 Súmula