Classificação 2014


Juvenil Feminino - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000960 Maria Julia Ribas Edling PR GUARAPUAVA 65 55 51 48 36 66 63 576
2 000621 Heloisa Nardelli Lustosa PR GUARAPUAVA 80 73 72 63 61 0 0 349
Júnior Feminino - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000867 Bruna Baseggio MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 78 71 68 66 64 0 0 471
Juvenil Masculino - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000385 Gustavo Bastos Rosengarth PR GUARAPUAVA 93 92 89 89 88 83 88 881
2 000325 Matheus Moczulski RS CAMAQUA 96 93 90 90 90 77 80 853
3 001022 Breno Ferreira de Bruns SC JOINVILLE 85 0 0 0 0 80 0 245
4 001029 Mauro Kenji Murakami MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 83 73 60 0 0 0 0 216
5 000274 Leonardo Gomes Lustoza PR GUARAPUAVA 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
6 000594 João Pedro Clasen PR ALTO PARANA 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
Júnior Masculino - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000237 Bernardo Geraldes Milleo PR PONTA GROSSA 96 95 94 93 92 0 81 893
2 000372 Alfredo Driessen Nunes SC LAGES 87 86 83 82 77 84 69 790
3 000280 Henrique Zilli Mezzari SC CRICIUMA 81 78 77 0 0 81 0 398
4 000901 Tarquinio Leão De Oliveira PA SANTAREM 81 77 75 73 72 0 0 378
5 000492 Eduardo Lourega Carneiro GO GOIANIA 81 79 74 71 69 0 0 374
6 000664 Brendon Zonta Gabardo PR CURITIBA 88 82 75 0 0 0 0 245
7 000526 Gerson Santana Cintra Junior GO GOIANIA 78 77 0 0 0 0 0 155
8 000513 Caio Fernando Kloster Oliveira PR GUARAPUAVA 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
9 000992 João Pedro Vitor Arantes SP IBITINGA 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
Dama - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000802 Ana Paula D Onofrio Di Domizio BA JAGUAQUARA 85 85 85 83 80 85 95 873
2 000402 Rosemarie Stobbe Dalle Mulle RS LAGOA VERMELHA 92 91 86 85 84 87 86 870
3 000110 Rita de Cacia Trincaus PR GUARAPUAVA 91 87 87 85 85 0 89 858
4 000746 Paôla Barros Brezolin RS PANAMBI 92 87 84 84 83 0 77 817
5 000384 Lais Cristine Werner PR GUARAPUAVA 82 78 76 73 73 79 80 780
6 001041 Stheffanny Priscila da Silva Santos AL MACEIO 80 78 0 0 0 80 82 564
7 000300 Isabela Buch Lustosa PR GUARAPUAVA 86 85 84 83 83 0 0 563
8 000929 Luiza Scapinello Broch PR CASCAVEL 80 75 73 69 0 0 0 297
9 000716 Gleicy Dayanne Rodrigues de Souza MT SORRISO 61 56 0 0 0 64 0 245
10 000884 Regiane Ruiz de Souza Ceregatto SP RIO CLARO 85 81 75 0 0 0 0 241
11 000822 Camilla Alexandra Cosmoski Cury PR PONTA GROSSA 79 70 0 0 0 0 0 149
12 000715 Kelly Piccini MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
13 000962 Camila Bevilaqua Antunes RS SANTA MARIA 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 61
Sênior - AAA - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000002 Valdir Abel SC TUBARAO 99 99 99 98 98 99 96 979
2 000445 Carlos Alberto Lima Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 99 99 99 98 98 97 96 975
3 000221 Giovani Macedo Suriz RS CAMAQUA 99 98 97 96 96 98 97 973
4 000165 Lauro Teodoro dos Reis SC TUBARAO 99 99 98 98 97 97 96 973
5 000073 Ari Voorsluys PR CARAMBEI 97 97 97 96 96 97 98 971
6 000433 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA SALVADOR 100 97 97 96 96 98 93 961
7 000446 Carlito Quadros Oliveira Neto BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 98 97 97 97 97 92 93 949
8 000558 Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SINOP 98 95 95 94 93 97 93 948
9 000323 Ermenegildo Moczulski RS CAMAQUA 99 97 95 95 94 95 92 946
10 000243 Adoli Werlich SC SAO JOSE 97 96 96 95 95 98 90 945
11 000367 Antonio Dalmas Neto SC CACADOR 98 98 95 94 94 0 95 944
12 000262 Leonardo Ricci Serena RS PASSO FUNDO 99 98 98 95 95 92 91 942
13 000260 Valquirio Baseggio RS PASSO FUNDO 97 97 97 96 95 0 91 941
14 000045 Emilson Menarim PR CASTRO 97 97 96 95 95 93 86 924
15 000124 Fábio Oliveira Barros PR ARAUCARIA 98 95 93 86 0 95 93 841
16 000152 Enéias Mendes da Silva PR PONTA GROSSA 98 97 96 95 94 0 0 480
17 000043 Jose Carlos Lustosa PR GUARAPUAVA 98 97 90 89 87 0 0 461
18 000835 Mauro Tumelero MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 97 92 91 91 90 0 0 461
19 000049 Jorge Henrique Mezzari SC CRICIUMA 98 97 90 0 0 0 0 285
20 000131 Edvaldo José Pascon SP RIO CLARO 98 93 92 0 0 0 0 283
21 001014 Eduardo Rucian Prudente Correa SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 0 0 0 0 0 97 0 194
22 000571 Neimar Suzin SC CONCORDIA 97 0 0 0 0 0 0 97
Sênior - AA - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000171 Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC CONCORDIA 99 98 98 97 96 96 96 968
2 000064 Marlos Marcelo Alberti PR PONTA GROSSA 99 99 96 96 95 99 95 968
3 000072 Ricardo Manica Pereira RS SANTA MARIA 98 97 96 96 96 93 99 966
4 000081 Rudiclei Dal Cim SC CHAPECO 98 97 97 97 97 93 97 963
5 000580 Abrão Baladi Neto SP IBITINGA 99 99 98 98 98 99 90 960
6 000051 Everaldo Goulart de Almeida SC ARARANGUA 97 97 96 96 95 94 93 948
7 000417 João Henrique de Andrade SP PITANGUEIRAS 97 97 97 97 96 97 90 948
8 000120 Rafael de Andrade Neto SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 100 97 95 95 95 96 87 935
9 000107 Sergio Nuno M. Alves Ferreira RJ ITABORAI 96 94 93 93 92 95 90 928
10 000418 Moacyr de Andrade Lemos Junior SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 98 95 94 93 93 96 87 926
11 000015 João Cezar Aguiar Borowski RS PORTO ALEGRE 95 95 95 94 89 93 88 918
12 000160 Orélio Zago SC VIDEIRA 94 94 92 91 91 90 91 915
13 000085 Diógenes Antônio Pavinato SC JOINVILLE 97 95 93 92 91 89 88 910
14 000036 Manoel Lucio de Oliveira Neto RN SANTA CRUZ 94 94 93 92 90 81 91 898
15 000186 Mauro Sandro Tessaro RS MARAU 99 91 91 90 89 0 87 721
16 000024 Attilio Motti Neto PR PONTA GROSSA 96 91 0 0 0 97 94 663
17 000404 Sérgio Klettenberg SC AGROLANDIA 97 97 96 96 93 88 0 655
18 000215 Matheus Araujo PR GUARAPUAVA 97 93 90 84 0 0 96 652
19 000042 Léo Aghpito Periolo PR GUARAPUAVA 96 93 91 90 89 93 0 645
20 000921 Wellington da Silva Coelho BA ITABUNA 95 87 87 86 85 87 0 614
21 000261 Ivair Luis Setti RS MARAU 94 93 91 88 86 0 0 614
22 000528 Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares Jr. RS NOVO HAMBURGO 0 0 0 0 0 95 93 469
23 000807 Ricardo Renan Grabner SC AGROLANDIA 98 96 94 93 87 0 0 468
24 000077 Luciano Kisner SC CRICIUMA 97 89 87 0 0 93 0 459
25 000265 Adriano Dilda RS MARAU 100 95 93 88 0 0 0 376
26 000858 Francisco Luiz Arcari SC CHAPECO 93 92 91 90 0 0 0 366
27 000512 Luiz Eduardo Coelho Emerenciano SP LIMEIRA 95 90 89 86 0 0 0 360
28 000752 Daniel Peres RS PASSO FUNDO 95 91 86 84 0 0 0 356
29 000680 Leonardo Makowski Filho PR MARINGA 96 90 90 0 0 0 0 276
30 000888 Fernando Vaz de Lima PR ARAPONGAS 96 87 83 0 0 0 0 266
31 000657 Anatole Deinzer Duarte PR CASCAVEL 93 92 0 0 0 0 0 185
32 000163 Eduardo Bazzana SP SAO PAULO 97 83 0 0 0 0 0 180
33 000125 Henrique Felde Maia PR PONTA GROSSA 89 86 0 0 0 0 0 175
34 000155 Marcilio Barreira de Mesquita SP RIO CLARO 94 0 0 0 0 0 0 94
35 000670 Itamar José dos Santos RS PASSO FUNDO 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
36 000515 Valdecir Antonio Golfe SC JOACABA 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
37 000958 Teófilo Ribeiro Neto SC BLUMENAU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sênior - A - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000020 Ivair José Dalcanali SC JARAGUA DO SUL 98 97 96 96 96 99 96 969
2 000365 Gilson Bicego SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 99 97 96 95 95 94 95 955
3 000628 Elton Klemann SC POMERODE 97 96 93 92 91 99 94 949
4 000624 Kleber Pestana Sant´Ana PR MARINGA 98 95 93 93 93 97 94 948
5 000443 Ary Marcio Venturinelli GO GOIANIA 99 98 98 96 96 94 91 948
6 000937 Clayton Luiz Gorny Junior SC CACADOR 98 95 94 94 94 91 93 936
7 000157 Erico Valter Rosengarth Junior PR GUARAPUAVA 96 96 95 94 92 92 91 930
8 000524 Leopoldo Floriano Fiewski Junior PR MARINGA 95 94 93 91 91 96 89 923
9 000164 Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 99 98 97 94 92 90 87 921
10 000222 Julio Pedro Bertagnolli Borella RS PASSO FUNDO 97 96 94 92 92 0 90 917
11 000178 Luciano Toson RS PASSO FUNDO 96 96 94 93 93 90 87 913
12 000431 Marcelo Lima Neves BA SALVADOR 93 92 92 91 90 96 86 908
13 000079 Carlos Eduardo Pereira RS PASSO FUNDO 95 92 91 90 88 91 88 902
14 000310 Wilson Navarro Junior PR CURITIBA 93 92 90 86 83 94 89 899
15 000619 Francisco Sylvio Malzoni Gavotti SP ARARAQUARA 98 94 89 86 83 98 84 898
16 000789 Rafael Feltrin Segala RS SANTA MARIA 99 97 94 92 90 88 83 897
17 000409 Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol AL MACEIO 94 92 90 90 86 88 89 895
18 000292 Heriberto Nilson Tereska RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 95 94 94 93 93 88 83 894
19 000783 Vitor Treptow RS SANTA MARIA 93 93 92 91 90 0 85 884
20 000858 Francisco Luiz Arcari SC CHAPECO 98 94 93 91 0 96 94 850
21 000123 Marcos Roberto Amorim Barros PR CASCAVEL 96 94 94 93 89 0 93 745
22 000559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT SORRISO 96 95 94 94 93 96 0 664
23 000641 Tiago Ribeiro Lopes PR GRANDES RIOS 97 96 94 93 93 95 0 663
24 000639 César de Oliveira Castro BA SALVADOR 96 96 96 94 94 89 0 654
25 000103 Fábio Branco Barros PE GARANHUNS 94 93 93 85 0 0 91 638
26 000062 Albary de Jesus Silva PR CASCAVEL 96 91 90 90 90 0 0 625
27 000278 Roberto Jose Harger Filho SC JOINVILLE 95 95 90 0 0 0 91 553
28 000807 Ricardo Renan Grabner SC AGROLANDIA 94 93 91 89 0 91 0 549
29 000080 Carlos Alexandre Fetz SC VIDEIRA 93 92 90 88 0 69 0 501
30 000046 Andrei Ramos Rosa Pereira SC LAGES 0 0 0 0 0 97 95 479
31 000668 Johnny Eduardo Rotini SC CONCORDIA 98 98 95 93 91 0 0 475
32 000239 Marcos Henrique Chiaradia PR GUAMIRANGA 98 94 94 94 90 0 0 470
33 000588 Luciano Simao PR CASTRO 96 95 93 92 89 0 0 465
34 000819 Celso André de Souza RS SANTA MARIA 95 92 92 90 89 0 0 458
35 000869 Andre Luiz Haubold Pascotini RS SANTA MARIA 96 95 93 89 84 0 0 457
36 000033 Josimar Tossin Filho PR GUARAPUAVA 96 92 91 89 89 0 0 457
37 000066 Candido Giovanella Junior PR CURITIBA 95 92 90 89 84 0 0 450
38 000595 Juarez Pininga Pessoa de Asevedo PE GARANHUNS 92 90 88 86 86 0 0 442
39 000425 Bruno Wagner de Bruns SC JOINVILLE 97 94 0 0 0 90 0 371
40 000241 Robson Effting Rech SC SAO MARTINHO 95 93 0 0 0 91 0 370
41 000981 Douglas Resende May SC TUBARAO 90 0 0 0 0 0 91 363
42 000837 Dimorvan Baseggio MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 95 95 89 84 0 0 0 363
43 000800 Alexandre Immich SC CHAPECO 93 92 91 84 0 0 0 360
44 000054 Carlos Roberto Frutuoso SC ITAJAI 87 84 0 0 0 94 0 359
45 000435 Luiz Fernando Blaszkowski PR GUARAPUAVA 92 92 89 83 0 0 0 356
46 000119 Ronaldo Boese PR GUARAPUAVA 94 89 84 0 0 0 0 267
47 000059 Erico Luiz Nunes SC TUBARAO 85 0 0 0 0 83 0 251
48 000889 Antonio Aparecido Trombini PR ARAPONGAS 95 90 0 0 0 0 0 185
49 000408 João César Illipronti SP ORLANDIA 91 90 0 0 0 0 0 181
50 001020 Joelson Luiz Schneider RS PANAMBI 93 85 0 0 0 0 0 178
51 000137 Eduardo Lucchese Prantera SP SAO CARLOS 89 87 0 0 0 0 0 176
52 000547 Roger de Oliveira Padovan PR MARINGA 88 85 0 0 0 0 0 173
53 000835 Mauro Tumelero MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 94 0 0 0 0 0 0 94
54 000938 Carlos Eduardo Marinheiro SP BRODOWSKI 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
55 000022 Ademir Giassi SC CRICIUMA 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
56 000369 Pedro Dilarê Orengo Fávero SC CHAPECO 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
57 000561 Mauro Antônio Meister PR UNIAO DA VITORIA 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
Sênior - B - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000383 Tiago Nissoji Fuzisaki SP JABOTICABAL 99 97 96 95 92 97 91 946
2 000696 Tony Henrique da Silva Santos AL MACEIO 94 93 91 91 88 91 98 933
3 000958 Teófilo Ribeiro Neto SC BLUMENAU 95 95 95 94 89 96 91 933
4 000869 Andre Luiz Haubold Pascotini RS SANTA MARIA 93 93 89 89 84 94 94 918
5 000705 Fernando Bilibio MT VERA 97 95 93 93 92 94 83 907
6 000001 Acir Mores Edling PR GUARAPUAVA 93 91 90 90 89 95 86 901
7 000875 Frederico Rodrigues Montefeltro SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 95 94 94 93 84 86 88 896
8 000692 Romilson Félix dos Santos RN CAICO 92 92 90 87 87 82 93 891
9 000806 Andre Moratelli SC CHAPECO 96 94 94 94 93 93 78 891
10 000436 Fabiano Martins Coelho BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 93 92 90 90 89 89 84 884
11 000355 Vinícius Sturion Dorizzotto SP SERTAOZINHO 88 88 88 84 84 90 90 882
12 000686 Diego Lucas Braz RN CAICO 96 94 93 92 91 82 83 879
13 000349 Francisco Cley da Costa Pinheiro RN ANGICOS 91 90 89 87 84 82 86 863
14 000596 Gilberto Antonio Espessoto RS ESTACAO 92 92 88 88 86 69 87 845
15 000109 Antonio Altair de Oliveira PR GUARAPUAVA 94 90 90 89 89 0 74 836
16 000257 José de Vasconcelos Pontes Filho PE GARANHUNS 92 82 82 78 78 84 84 832
17 000185 André Luis Bortolini Giacomazzi RS GETULIO VARGAS 92 90 86 86 86 82 69 811
18 000204 Denis Wagner de Bruns SC JOINVILLE 90 90 89 88 0 88 84 785
19 000159 Nelmont de Bulhões Braga Junior AL MACEIO 87 85 78 77 0 75 85 732
20 000813 Santiel Alves Vieira Neto GO RIO VERDE 98 94 90 0 0 90 87 723
21 000058 Amarildo Luiz Guerra Boaventura PR GUARAPUAVA 95 95 92 86 83 0 90 721
22 000227 Edson Luiz Bertelli SC BALNEARIO CAMBORIU 93 89 82 0 0 90 92 720
23 000169 Ettore Flavio Ricardi TO ARAGUAINA 97 90 86 86 84 0 90 713
24 000649 Carlos Alberto Lima Neto BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 94 93 93 93 91 85 0 634
25 000233 Osmar Kloster Oliveira PR GUARAPUAVA 93 92 90 89 89 86 0 625
26 000611 Rodrigo Manchini Cantarim SP IBITINGA 94 91 88 87 85 86 0 617
27 000589 Juliano Micheli PR CASTRO 92 91 91 90 87 0 0 617
28 000714 Hugo Leonardo Garcia de Aquino MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 90 88 84 83 79 88 0 600
29 000195 Amélio Remor RS IPIRANGA DO SUL 86 86 84 79 78 85 0 583
30 001027 Diego Willian Cardoso SC ITAJAI 94 93 91 0 0 0 89 545
31 000975 Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA 87 86 81 0 0 0 91 527
32 000800 Alexandre Immich SC CHAPECO 97 84 78 0 0 0 84 511
33 000101 Walter Emilio Voss PR ARAUCARIA 91 89 85 80 0 74 0 493
34 000393 Jean Silveira Schmidt PR PONTA GROSSA 98 93 93 92 87 0 0 463
35 000620 Renato Frare Zanella SC CONCORDIA 97 96 91 89 88 0 0 461
36 000725 Newton Luis Burtet MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 97 92 92 90 90 0 0 461
37 000837 Dimorvan Baseggio MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 96 95 91 90 89 0 0 461
38 000238 Giann Marcos Chiaradia PR GUAMIRANGA 97 96 90 89 88 0 0 460
39 000448 Horllan W. Kronbauer Martinelli PR MEDIANEIRA 95 94 88 85 82 0 0 444
40 000661 Rogerio Fernando Basso RS ARATIBA 92 90 88 88 85 0 0 443
41 000759 Fabio Augusto Catharin SP BARIRI 98 91 89 88 75 0 0 441
42 000786 Tiago Samuel Pagnoncelli PR CASCAVEL 94 92 90 86 79 0 0 441
43 000830 Jorge Barthmann de Boni SP RIO CLARO 91 90 90 88 82 0 0 441
44 000841 João Carlos Dipp RS RESTINGA SECA 89 88 88 87 84 0 0 436
45 000582 Alisson Luiz Dalmaso MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 91 90 89 0 0 81 0 432
46 000573 Antonio Luis Maleski RS ERECHIM 89 82 78 0 0 86 0 421
47 000344 Jose Ari Dal Pozzo PR GUARAPUAVA 87 86 84 79 74 0 0 410
48 001032 Rafael Diego Rausch SC BLUMENAU 95 0 0 0 0 0 91 368
49 000819 Celso André de Souza RS SANTA MARIA 94 91 91 86 0 0 0 362
50 000747 Servilio Luiz Gheller RS SARANDI 84 0 0 0 0 0 91 357
51 000173 Nazareno Costa Júnior RN NATAL 93 92 0 0 0 82 0 349
52 000207 Geison Amboni Luiz SC CRICIUMA 84 81 0 0 0 91 0 347
53 000380 Aluísio Fernandes MA IMPERATRIZ 91 86 85 81 0 0 0 343
54 000801 Alcides Andre Dezordi Vogel RS SANTA MARIA 93 89 84 65 0 0 0 331
55 000870 Amilton Luiz Bortolon da Costa RS SANTA MARIA 89 80 71 57 0 0 0 297
56 001055 Marlon Andres Gasparetto SC BALNEARIO CAMBORIU 0 0 0 0 0 0 90 270
57 001051 Rogério Stuart SC FLORIANOPOLIS 0 0 0 0 0 0 89 267
58 000587 Sergio Massao Murakami MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 89 88 87 0 0 0 0 264
59 000924 Gilberto de Oliveira Perdona SP BARRA BONITA 89 85 85 0 0 0 0 259
60 000752 Daniel Peres RS PASSO FUNDO 91 85 80 0 0 0 0 256
61 000534 Otávio Berardi Dalmas SC CACADOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 84 252
62 000406 Loelson Fernandes SC TUBARAO 90 88 74 0 0 0 0 252
63 000450 Jose Claudio dos Santos RN SANTA CRUZ 97 93 0 0 0 0 0 190
64 000889 Antonio Aparecido Trombini PR ARAPONGAS 95 89 0 0 0 0 0 184
65 001017 José Roberto Campos GO SENADOR CANEDO 0 0 0 0 0 91 0 182
66 000787 Jorge Palar Pereira RS SANTA MARIA 91 90 0 0 0 0 0 181
67 001016 Adilson de Oliveira Galvão MG POMPEU 0 0 0 0 0 90 0 180
68 000331 Samir El Ghezz PR MARINGA 90 85 0 0 0 0 0 175
69 000947 João Carlos Bertolucci Filho PR CASCAVEL 89 82 0 0 0 0 0 171
70 000736 José Raimundo Ferreira Filho AL IGREJA NOVA 77 73 0 0 0 0 0 150
71 000844 João Pinto Coelho Junior RJ NITEROI 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
72 000091 Gersson Antonio Schmidt SC CHAPECO 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
73 000190 Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC CONCORDIA 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
74 000976 Gustavo Guimarães Pereira TO ARAGUAINA 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
75 000082 Fabrício Fernando da Silveira PR PRUDENTOPOLIS 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
76 000533 Rodrigo Carvalho dos Reis SC LAGES 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
77 000618 Paulo Roberto Canellas RS PASSO FUNDO 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
78 000381 Ronaldo Ortiz Fugihara SC POMERODE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sênior - C - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000457 Denis Paulo Rodrigues Monteiro GO GOIANIA 97 94 94 92 91 93 94 936
2 000755 Carlos Roberto Felipe SC ITUPORANGA 97 95 90 89 89 90 97 931
3 000645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 97 96 95 92 92 97 87 927
4 000732 Saimon Reus Honorato SC CRICIUMA 93 92 91 91 90 94 92 921
5 000808 José Carlos Botter SP MONTE AZUL PAULISTA 96 94 90 89 87 96 91 921
6 000454 Robson Lago RS PASSO FUNDO 94 93 93 92 91 92 90 917
7 000759 Fabio Augusto Catharin SP BARIRI 95 93 92 90 85 96 89 914
8 000735 José Pereira Mendes Junior AL MACEIO 93 93 92 90 90 91 91 913
9 000213 Afranio José Mota Coutinho AL CORURIPE 91 91 89 88 85 89 92 898
10 000734 Eugênio da Silva Santos AL MACEIO 93 93 91 91 91 85 89 896
11 000180 Tadeu Valentin Zilli SC ARARANGUA 94 94 86 85 83 90 91 895
12 000652 Marco Antonio Moura Reis SC JOINVILLE 96 91 89 88 87 93 86 895
13 000931 Antonio Motta Filho SC ITAJAI 94 94 89 84 83 91 88 890
14 000330 Roberto Luis Frumi RS CHARRUA 96 95 93 92 92 0 79 885
15 000760 Jose Ivan Rangel SP BARIRI 97 89 88 88 87 90 85 884
16 000810 Julio Cesar Gusatti GO RIO VERDE 95 94 93 90 88 91 80 882
17 000836 Augusto Argenta Bortoli SC CACADOR 88 88 88 87 85 89 89 881
18 000008 João Henrique Vilela de Andrade PR MARINGA 91 89 88 84 83 87 90 879
19 000805 Caio Marcelo Quiles SP MONTE ALTO 97 97 88 80 78 92 85 879
20 000523 Edilson Sebastião Damico Jorge PR PONTA GROSSA 96 94 92 91 88 0 81 874
21 000520 Adriel Tochetto RS GETULIO VARGAS 93 92 91 90 89 86 82 873
22 000883 Jonatha Tenorio de Oliveira AL ARAPIRACA 90 88 88 86 86 0 87 865
23 000444 Marco Antonio Guidi Bittar RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 90 89 89 89 88 87 78 853
24 000296 Guilherme Vallerini SP SAO PAULO 91 89 86 83 82 84 80 839
25 000616 Henrique José Costa de Medeiros PR CASCAVEL 89 88 88 86 86 0 81 838
26 000189 Jose Francisco Miranda RS ESTACAO 88 83 83 81 79 80 84 826
27 000722 Alvaro Fernandes Correia Filho PR PONTA GROSSA 94 88 85 85 83 0 82 805
28 000655 Vagner Mussio PR MARINGA 90 87 86 76 0 85 88 773
29 000829 Danilo Cesár Agostinho GO RIO VERDE 99 95 95 92 91 96 0 664
30 000811 Marcelo Rossi da Silva SP IBITINGA 96 93 92 91 90 98 0 658
31 000784 Luiz Paulo Brilhante Wolle RS SANTA MARIA 95 93 93 89 89 92 0 643
32 000731 Danilo Lunardi Scussolino SP RIO CLARO 94 91 90 88 87 93 0 636
33 000236 Marcos Vinicius Ribas Milleo PR PONTA GROSSA 86 86 73 73 72 0 81 633
34 000626 Carlos Andre Ceccon da Silva RS SOLEDADE 95 94 91 91 89 0 0 628
35 000447 Paulo Emanuel Fernandes Santos BA SALVADOR 95 91 91 91 87 86 0 627
36 000841 João Carlos Dipp RS RESTINGA SECA 94 88 86 86 80 95 0 624
37 000821 Pitágoras Souza Andrade BA JAGUAQUARA 93 87 0 0 0 84 90 618
38 000718 Antenor Woehl MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 94 91 90 88 88 0 0 617
39 000549 Jarbas Antonio Agostini MT SORRISO 94 89 83 82 82 90 0 610
40 000849 João Paulo Chagas Barros SP JABOTICABAL 89 88 87 86 82 88 0 608
41 000703 Alessandro da Silva Nascimento PA SANTAREM 94 90 89 86 85 0 0 608
42 000955 Eliomar Serpa SC ITAJAI 87 84 0 0 0 88 86 605
43 000779 Honorio Antonio Pavinatto RS GETULIO VARGAS 92 88 86 86 83 83 0 601
44 000552 Rogério Gatto MT SORRISO 89 85 84 83 82 84 0 591
45 000751 Andre Luis Tomasi RS MARAU 88 87 86 86 84 0 0 581
46 000210 Sergio Brun PR CURITIBA 89 88 85 81 81 0 0 568
47 000850 Carlos Alberto Roratto SP GARCA 98 92 90 86 0 89 0 544
48 000455 Júlio César Nunes Barbosa RJ CAMPOS 87 83 79 79 76 0 0 538
49 000132 Paulo Di Domizio BA JAGUAQUARA 92 0 0 0 0 89 85 525
50 000587 Sergio Massao Murakami MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 91 91 87 87 84 0 0 440
51 000865 Fábio Bigolin RS GETULIO VARGAS 91 88 88 87 86 0 0 440
52 000136 Salvador Zagorski Neto PR GUARAPUAVA 92 91 87 86 78 0 0 434
53 000248 Vitor Manuel Carmo de Matos PR CASCAVEL 91 90 86 84 76 0 0 427
54 000275 Vitor Koschinski Junior PR TUPASSI 87 86 86 85 77 0 0 421
55 001005 Luis Gustavo Fernandes Santos SP SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO 84 75 69 0 0 86 0 400
56 000031 Emilson Lopes Cabral RJ SAO FRANCISCO DE ITABAPOANA 83 82 82 80 73 0 0 400
57 000786 Tiago Samuel Pagnoncelli PR CASCAVEL 95 91 90 86 0 0 0 362
58 000813 Santiel Alves Vieira Neto GO RIO VERDE 96 95 86 80 0 0 0 357
59 000763 Saulo Rodrigo Guarnieri SP JAU 94 91 88 83 0 0 0 356
60 000737 Leonardo Carvalho Raposo de Almeida SP RIO CLARO 87 84 0 0 0 91 0 353
61 000156 Ricardo Roberto Zago PR CASCAVEL 90 89 86 84 0 0 0 349
62 000247 Ronivaldo Carlos F. dos Santos PR CASCAVEL 92 87 85 83 0 0 0 347
63 000525 Felipe Boaretto RS SANANDUVA 87 81 77 75 0 0 0 320
64 000902 Luiz Alberto de Lara Miguel PR MARINGA 88 76 73 68 0 0 0 305
65 000308 Silvio Cesar Basso PR CASCAVEL 94 91 90 0 0 0 0 275
66 000948 Mauro Sérgio Alves Machado BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 88 85 85 0 0 0 0 258
67 000801 Alcides Andre Dezordi Vogel RS SANTA MARIA 85 84 80 0 0 0 0 249
68 000947 João Carlos Bertolucci Filho PR CASCAVEL 88 84 76 0 0 0 0 248
69 000554 José Martins Stieven Pinho MT SORRISO 87 81 80 0 0 0 0 248
70 000741 Jorge Cesar Esteves MG ABAETE 86 81 78 0 0 0 0 245
71 000551 Fernando Viana Hummel Filho SP CACHOEIRA PAULISTA 85 84 76 0 0 0 0 245
72 000614 João Paulo Zattar PR GUARAPUAVA 93 90 0 0 0 0 0 183
73 000844 João Pinto Coelho Junior RJ NITEROI 94 88 0 0 0 0 0 182
74 000246 Luciano Henrique Sbaraini PR CASCAVEL 91 88 0 0 0 0 0 179
75 000478 Luiz Claudio Xavier de Paula SP RIO CLARO 90 89 0 0 0 0 0 179
76 000245 Neocir Carlos Rudek PR TOLEDO 89 88 0 0 0 0 0 177
77 001018 Roberto Melo Gomes Junior MG LAGOA DA PRATA 0 0 0 0 0 88 0 176
78 000908 Evaldo Luis Arruda PR ARAPONGAS 89 87 0 0 0 0 0 176
79 000543 Marcelo Balbinott MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 93 82 0 0 0 0 0 175
80 000895 Fábio Cunha Bastos GO GOIANIA 88 84 0 0 0 0 0 172
81 000932 Pedro Paulo Gonçalves SP BARIRI 84 83 0 0 0 0 0 167
82 000910 Reginaldo Amaral Milbradt SP BORACEIA 84 80 0 0 0 0 0 164
83 000498 Marcos Arrua Storgatto SC CHAPECO 84 77 0 0 0 0 0 161
84 000923 João Rosinei Miquelão PR ARAPONGAS 84 74 0 0 0 0 0 158
85 000398 Emerson Cristovão dos Reis RS SARANDI 79 79 0 0 0 0 0 158
86 000335 Carlos Eduardo Mioto Pigari SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 78 78 0 0 0 0 0 156
87 000914 Fabricio Peres RS PASSO FUNDO 84 61 0 0 0 0 0 145
88 000916 Ricardo Gaspar Zavarello SP RIO CLARO 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
89 001002 Jordano da Rocha RS PANAMBI 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
90 000904 José Alberto Rodrigues PR MARINGA 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
91 000851 Geder Ceni MS CAMPO GRANDE 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
92 000873 Heitor Cesar Feltrin PR SARANDI 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
93 000912 Pietro Caramori SC CACADOR 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
94 000181 Valdir José Fuchs Filho PR GUARAPUAVA 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
95 000229 Luiz Henrique Sens SC LAGES 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
96 000951 Bruno Stracheuski Gorte PR PONTA GROSSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sênior - D - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000796 Átila Moura Abella RS SANTA MARIA 95 91 89 88 88 94 96 927
2 000719 Leonardo Dequech Gavarrete PR GUARAPUAVA 97 92 91 91 90 86 93 912
3 000847 Rodrigo Sfiderski RS GETULIO VARGAS 97 93 93 92 92 87 89 908
4 000748 Pedro Antonio Muller RS PASSO FUNDO 96 92 91 83 81 90 86 881
5 000798 Gabriel Alberto Solari Escursell PR MARINGA 92 92 88 84 84 83 90 876
6 000070 Davi Augusto Likes PR GUARAPUAVA 94 92 91 90 90 85 80 867
7 000362 Douglas Ramos SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 90 89 88 87 87 84 83 858
8 000187 Laurean Cadore RS PASSO FUNDO 92 89 86 83 82 75 89 849
9 000749 Paulo Roberto Siqueira Guimarães AL MACEIO 90 88 86 82 81 82 83 840
10 000804 Arison Müller Vasconcelos Costa RN SERRA CAIADA 86 85 83 81 80 75 87 826
11 000969 Cesar Antonio Bottin PR GUARAPUAVA 91 86 78 73 72 90 82 826
12 000695 Wellington Lima dos Santos AL MACEIO 93 90 88 88 87 78 73 821
13 000557 Edevaldo Rovaris MT SORRISO 88 82 79 79 78 87 80 820
14 000671 Leonardo Henrique Laender Victor PR MARINGA 89 89 86 84 83 88 71 820
15 000788 Fernando Nardon Buzzatti RS SANTA MARIA 91 82 80 80 79 69 85 805
16 000932 Pedro Paulo Gonçalves SP BARIRI 84 83 81 81 0 90 88 773
17 000852 Ricardo Ferrari SP RIO CLARO 86 84 83 83 81 83 60 763
18 000919 Jair Favretto RS TAPEJARA 89 84 84 83 81 0 90 691
19 000287 João Pedro Goldnadel Penteado SP AMPARO 93 90 89 88 87 92 0 631
20 000910 Reginaldo Amaral Milbradt SP BORACEIA 94 92 89 87 0 0 89 629
21 000642 João Paulo Pinheiro SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 92 82 74 71 66 0 80 625
22 000739 Otoniel Moreira PR CASCAVEL 87 83 83 77 73 0 74 625
23 000564 Cleber Belló MT SORRISO 94 87 87 81 80 94 0 617
24 000825 Eduardo Roncoroni Fior SP RIO CLARO 91 88 86 86 86 88 0 613
25 000332 Ricardo Massaru Hori SP MONTE ALTO 96 90 87 85 83 84 0 609
26 000351 Angelo Eduardo Ronchi PR PONTA GROSSA 89 83 83 83 82 87 0 594
27 000885 Marcos Borges Fortes Cavalheiro RS SANTA MARIA 89 88 82 81 75 89 0 593
28 000833 Claudionor Rodrigues Arantes GO RIO VERDE 91 87 85 84 84 78 0 587
29 000886 Gerbert Périssé Moreira Neto RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 87 85 85 83 82 80 0 582
30 000859 Fabrício Cruvinel Borges GO RIO VERDE 88 88 82 82 82 0 0 570
31 000538 João Rodolfo Niederauer RS SANTA MARIA 94 86 81 79 79 0 0 561
32 000826 José Zanetti Junior SP CORDEIROPOLIS 90 84 82 79 77 0 0 550
33 000508 Rafael da Silva Ramos RJ CAMPOS 84 84 82 80 79 0 0 549
34 000769 Reinaldo Leal Lima PA SANTAREM 86 86 79 79 77 0 0 545
35 000061 Sergio Maia Ricci Filho PR CURITIBA 78 74 0 0 0 79 77 541
36 000675 Celso Antonio Consalter RS PASSO FUNDO 88 80 78 77 76 0 0 537
37 000834 Marcelo Picchi Garcia MT SINOP 80 79 79 66 62 77 0 520
38 000928 Marchello Ricardi Bonatto PR MARINGA 93 89 77 64 0 92 0 507
39 000683 Luciano Bedin MT SORRISO 84 84 83 80 0 88 0 507
40 000741 Jorge Cesar Esteves MG ABAETE 90 84 75 74 0 87 0 497
41 000918 Flávio Filippi Tomé MT SORRISO 90 86 70 70 0 86 0 488
42 000710 Eloi Bedin MT SORRISO 87 87 86 72 0 78 0 488
43 001035 Arlindo Vicente Da Silva Neto AL ATALAIA 69 69 0 0 0 60 76 486
44 000866 Orlei Rodrigues da Silva MT SINOP 88 80 79 70 0 83 0 483
45 000818 Guilherme Gandolfi Feio Ribeiro PR MARINGA 81 72 67 0 0 0 82 466
46 000576 Irio Gerhardt MT SORRISO 84 79 76 67 0 79 0 464
47 000902 Luiz Alberto de Lara Miguel PR MARINGA 69 0 0 0 0 74 82 463
48 000450 Jose Claudio dos Santos RN SANTA CRUZ 96 94 93 87 80 0 0 450
49 000805 Caio Marcelo Quiles SP MONTE ALTO 93 91 88 87 82 0 0 441
50 000504 Alyson Rogério Lopes Furtado GO RIO VERDE 94 89 87 85 85 0 0 440
51 000485 Jerônimo Ortiz Tatim RS SOLEDADE 89 88 87 85 82 0 0 431
52 000848 Erlon Deniz Zanata RS EREBANGO 90 89 84 84 82 0 0 429
53 000881 Luiz Antonio Vanalli SP GUARAPIRANGA 83 81 79 0 0 91 0 425
54 000964 Lamech Simplicio Goes de Carvalho Nascimento RN LAJES PINTADAS 93 87 85 84 75 0 0 424
55 000808 José Carlos Botter SP MONTE AZUL PAULISTA 92 87 82 81 81 0 0 423
56 000350 Gustavo Machado Viana SC CRICIUMA 94 82 80 0 0 83 0 422
57 000209 Dirley Correa Nunes SC TUBARAO 79 73 71 0 0 0 66 421
58 000971 Guilherme Sbaraini PR CASCAVEL 88 86 82 82 81 0 0 419
59 000872 José Servulo Bezerra da Cunha RN SANTA CRUZ 86 86 85 81 81 0 0 419
60 000200 Giovanni Amaral de Oliveira RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA 87 86 82 82 80 0 0 417
61 000601 Osmar dos Santos Borges MT SINOP 85 82 70 0 0 88 0 413
62 000724 Claudio Roberto Raiter MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 84 83 83 82 81 0 0 413
63 000685 Fabio Diogenes Fonseca RN ASSU 87 84 83 79 77 0 0 410
64 000567 Emilio Cassiano Ossani MT JUARA 86 85 82 0 0 78 0 409
65 000491 Ruy Inacio Carneiro Filho GO GOIANIA 87 87 86 80 69 0 0 409
66 000095 Ricardo Esteves Santos PR CASCAVEL 83 83 82 81 78 0 0 407
67 000477 Maximo Charlie Soares Gonçalves RJ TANGUA 87 79 79 79 78 0 0 402
68 000920 Antonio Jacir Mariotti Batista Junior PR CASCAVEL 85 79 79 75 73 0 0 391
69 000348 Jovane Pereira Dantas Wanderlei RN ASSU 83 81 76 75 69 0 0 384
70 000772 Alaércio Magalhães Cardoso PA SANTAREM 83 83 81 72 63 0 0 382
71 000856 Antonio Eder Azevedo Ribeiro PA SANTAREM 80 78 77 72 70 0 0 377
72 000771 Mizael Lehmann PA SANTAREM 80 77 73 68 67 0 0 365
73 000754 Diogo Favero Pasuch RS NOVA ROMA DO SUL 64 62 43 0 0 0 59 346
74 000917 Mauricio Dal Piaz MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 69 68 62 0 0 71 0 341
75 000862 Ronaldo José Mazzini SP TAQUARITINGA 80 73 69 66 53 0 0 341
76 000810 Julio Cesar Gusatti GO RIO VERDE 91 90 87 70 0 0 0 338
77 000946 Fabrizio Julie Damo MT SORRISO 84 72 61 0 0 60 0 337
78 000915 Pedro Elias Batista Gonçalves PR ARAPONGAS 93 89 80 73 0 0 0 335
79 000897 Hamilton Shiyuzo Makino PR PARANAVAI 85 84 77 73 0 0 0 319
80 000471 Leandro Foscarin Tagliari RS PASSO FUNDO 84 83 77 73 0 0 0 317
81 000669 Sandro Toledo Carvalho PR CASCAVEL 87 80 76 72 0 0 0 315
82 000583 Docimar Vitelio Rosset RS ERECHIM 83 82 79 71 0 0 0 315
83 000496 Marcelo Canova RS PASSO FUNDO 84 78 74 70 0 0 0 306
84 000815 Rodrigo da Rocha Ruschel PA SANTAREM 78 78 76 68 0 0 0 300
85 000750 Cassiano Ughini Crusius RS PASSO FUNDO 77 74 74 73 0 0 0 298
86 000985 Jonas Soato Povia SP MONTE ALEGRE DO SUL 81 76 74 56 0 0 0 287
87 000875 Frederico Rodrigues Montefeltro SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 97 96 81 0 0 0 0 274
88 000551 Fernando Viana Hummel Filho SP CACHOEIRA PAULISTA 81 0 0 0 0 95 0 271
89 000878 Rodrigo Augusto Queiroz PR GUARAPUAVA 96 92 81 0 0 0 0 269
90 001011 Paulo Henrique Hauck Arruda MT SORRISO 79 69 58 55 0 0 0 261
91 000690 Marcelo Silvano Pereira SC TUBARAO 0 0 0 0 0 0 86 258
92 001010 Werner Brandtner PR GUARAPUAVA 91 85 82 0 0 0 0 258
93 000931 Antonio Motta Filho SC ITAJAI 89 85 83 0 0 0 0 257
94 000106 Joacir Alves PR SAO MIGUEL DO IGUACU 87 83 78 0 0 0 0 248
95 000968 Paulo Santos Schwab Filho PR GUARAPUAVA 88 81 67 0 0 0 0 236
96 000963 Maycon Salvatti PR CASCAVEL 79 78 75 0 0 0 0 232
97 000566 Aldo Luiz Michels Junior RO CACOAL 77 0 0 0 0 76 0 229
98 000870 Amilton Luiz Bortolon da Costa RS SANTA MARIA 77 77 74 0 0 0 0 228
99 000959 Cristiano Heinz RS SANTA MARIA 79 74 63 0 0 0 0 216
100 000797 Alvaro Godoy Simon RS SANTA MARIA 82 70 61 0 0 0 0 213
101 000944 Vilmar Diogo De Faria RO CACOAL 75 51 0 0 0 43 0 212
102 000817 Márcio Alberto Figarella de Oliveira PA SANTAREM 75 69 53 0 0 0 0 197
103 000264 Celio Neri Prediger PR CORBELIA 95 90 0 0 0 0 0 185
104 000565 Celio Tarcizio dos Reis MT CUIABA 94 83 0 0 0 0 0 177
105 000014 Luiz Carlos de Oliveira Gomes RJ SAO JOAO DE MERITI 93 81 0 0 0 0 0 174
106 000850 Carlos Alberto Roratto SP GARCA 91 83 0 0 0 0 0 174
107 000591 Jose Claudio Menarim PR PONTA GROSSA 89 85 0 0 0 0 0 174
108 000363 Henrique Scharf SC FLORIANOPOLIS 89 84 0 0 0 0 0 173
109 000905 Gustavo Henrique Rodrigues PR MARINGA 84 83 0 0 0 0 0 167
110 000427 Leandro Finster RS SELBACH 84 80 0 0 0 0 0 164
111 001015 Gabriel Arantes Prudente Correa SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 0 0 0 0 0 81 0 162
112 001012 Elias Garcia GO PIRACANJUBA 85 77 0 0 0 0 0 162
113 000689 Roberto Oliveira Ractz RS PASSO FUNDO 84 78 0 0 0 0 0 162
114 000952 Ival De Araújo Lima AL MARECHAL DEODORO 81 79 0 0 0 0 0 160
115 000599 Renato Donzelli Neto MT SORRISO 83 76 0 0 0 0 0 159
116 000465 Jorge Diomar Corazza RS PASSO FUNDO 79 77 0 0 0 0 0 156
117 000934 Mauricio Toppan Lucci SP RIO CLARO 82 72 0 0 0 0 0 154
118 000935 Decio Isidoro SP RIO CLARO 75 73 0 0 0 0 0 148
119 001031 Paulo Junior Alberton Michels SC CRICIUMA 0 0 0 0 0 73 0 146
120 000780 Jose Humberto de Aquino Junior RN ITAJA 74 72 0 0 0 0 0 146
121 000942 Yapery Dietrich Breuer Sobral RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 73 72 0 0 0 0 0 145
122 001019 Roberto Arno Desbesell RS PANAMBI 78 66 0 0 0 0 0 144
123 000855 Ederseu Selvino Schaedler Junior RS CRUZ ALTA 78 66 0 0 0 0 0 144
124 000063 Alexandre Lago PR CASCAVEL 75 69 0 0 0 0 0 144
125 000414 Luiz Eduardo C. de Souza Ferraz PE PETROLINA 68 53 22 0 0 0 0 143
126 000569 Claudemir Sanches PR CASCAVEL 76 66 0 0 0 0 0 142
127 000820 Fabrício Bürger RS SANTA MARIA 77 64 0 0 0 0 0 141
128 000961 Cezar Augusto Knyrek RS GETULIO VARGAS 74 67 0 0 0 0 0 141
129 000328 José Carlos P. Umbelino Gomes RN SANTA CRUZ 0 0 0 0 0 70 0 140
130 000708 Roberto Carlos Mondardo SC NOVA VENEZA 0 0 0 0 0 69 0 138
131 000532 Francisco Santiago Coelho GO GOIANIA 72 66 0 0 0 0 0 138
132 000906 Juliano Braun Dipp RS SANTA MARIA 69 68 0 0 0 0 0 137
133 001048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE SAO BENTO DO UNA 0 0 0 0 0 68 0 136
134 000562 Fernando Lucion MT SORRISO 75 60 0 0 0 0 0 135
135 000244 Aladim Augusto Garcia Ávila PR CASCAVEL 69 58 0 0 0 0 0 127
136 000907 Norberto Martini Ribeiro SP SAO PAULO 68 58 0 0 0 0 0 126
137 000863 Eugenio Freire de Andrade Filho SP MONTE ALTO 60 54 0 0 0 0 0 114
138 001037 Gleison Palharin de Souza RO PIMENTA BUENO 70 43 0 0 0 0 0 113
139 000949 Pedro Cândido Veloso de Araújo GO GOIANIA 66 47 0 0 0 0 0 113
140 001039 Gabriel Valério Costa RO CACOAL 60 35 0 0 0 0 0 95
141 000234 Gilberto Dantas Batista RN ASSU 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
142 001025 José Rafael Lehmann PA SANTAREM 48 40 0 0 0 0 0 88
143 000468 Humberto Barbosa de Souza Filho GO GOIANIA 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
144 000816 Ary Gonçalves Tavares RN ASSU 65 21 0 0 0 0 0 86
145 000472 Luis Alexandre Rassi GO GOIANIA 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
146 001006 Carlos Alberto Vieira SC BALNEARIO CAMBORIU 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
147 000516 Juarez Joaquim Bouvié RS PASSO FUNDO 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
148 000913 Paulo De Araujo Rodrigues SP JABOTICABAL 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
149 000984 Josef Hildenbrandt Junior PR GUARAPUAVA 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
150 000740 Leonardo Magarian Bueno SP RIO CLARO 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
151 000625 Deogenes Antunes Tonezer RS SOLEDADE 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
152 000838 Luiz Henrique Catelan Munró MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
153 000953 Artur Pradines Acioli AL MACEIO 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
154 000745 Luiz Fernando Silviero SP BARIRI 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
155 000764 Francisco de Assis Bezerra CE MORADA NOVA 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
156 000876 Silvio Guareschi RS IBIRUBA 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
157 000723 Amador Candido Pereira Neto TO ARAGUAINA 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
158 000996 Luciano Jose Portela MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
159 001040 Ideraldo José Ramos De Barros AL ARAPIRACA 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
160 000391 Armando Eduardo Portugal Caseiro Ribeiro Prata PR GUAIRA 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
161 000544 Rafael Grandi Ruza PR CASCAVEL 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
162 000615 Darci da Silva PR CASCAVEL 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
163 000259 Otomar Neumann RS PASSO FUNDO 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
164 000742 Marcelo Paraluppi Rodrigues SP RIO CLARO 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
165 001050 Alexandre Cezar Ribeiro Motta RO CACOAL 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
166 000176 Carlos André Tonelli SC CRICIUMA 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
167 000697 Heladio Castelo Teixeira Leitão CE FORTALEZA 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
168 000843 Eduardo Madeira Dias da Cunha RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
169 000403 João Luiz Broch PR CASCAVEL 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 66
170 000743 Ademir Aparecido Correa Junior PR CURITIBA 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 66
171 000539 Mauricio da Silva RS PASSO FUNDO 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 66
172 001030 Adelar Roberto Goehl PR GUARAPUAVA 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 63
173 001028 Rafael Panchoni Menoli PA SANTAREM 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 61
174 001043 Richardson Palacio RO CACOAL 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 58
175 000972 Wanderlei Sallet RS ESPUMOSO 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 57
176 000893 Eduardo Mendes Ferreira PA SANTAREM 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 55
177 000429 Juarez Correa Iung SC GRAVATAL 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 53
178 000911 José Antonio do Nascimento MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 52
179 000909 Bruno Peres Vidal SP CATANDUVA 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
180 000132 Paulo Di Domizio BA JAGUAQUARA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Master - A - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000128 José Maria Filho SP RIO CLARO 99 98 98 96 95 95 98 970
2 000135 Antonio Hertz PR SOCORRO 99 96 95 94 92 94 96 952
3 000386 Marcílio Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO 98 97 96 95 94 94 90 938
4 000179 Daniel Melo Martins RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 97 97 96 95 94 94 90 937
5 000158 Lauro Sérgio Omena Barbosa AL MACEIO 94 93 92 92 91 98 90 928
6 000293 Juarez Fraga Machado RJ CACHOEIRAS DE MACACU 95 93 93 91 90 91 93 923
7 000401 Ricardo Dalle Mulle RS LAGOA VERMELHA 93 93 93 93 92 89 92 918
8 000407 Fernando Leite Acioli AL MACEIO 96 95 93 92 91 86 91 912
9 000153 Benedito Claudio Sobral AL MACEIO 94 93 93 92 90 0 90 908
10 000459 Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 95 93 92 91 89 92 88 908
11 000039 Dari Araujo Filho PR GUARAPUAVA 98 92 91 91 89 92 87 906
12 000223 Jarbas Lessa Omena AL MACEIO 93 88 87 87 87 88 88 882
13 000438 Antonio da Silva Raposo AL ATALAIA 90 88 88 86 83 89 82 859
14 000269 Elivaldo Ladimir F. de Oliveira AL ARAPIRACA 90 90 88 86 85 86 82 857
15 000285 Pedro Jairo Mick PR PONTA GROSSA 89 85 85 85 85 0 81 832
16 000032 Carlos Eduardo Marques PR PONTA GROSSA 94 94 93 93 90 96 0 656
17 000610 Olderige Benedito Dall Acqua SP IBITINGA 90 88 83 83 81 75 0 575
18 000854 Pedro Adalberto Tasinaffi GO RIO VERDE 97 96 95 94 0 91 0 564
19 000415 Jorge Elias Cerqueira Abilio RJ CAMPOS 98 93 91 86 83 0 0 451
20 000874 Jamel Jamil Chukr SP BARRINHA 93 91 90 88 83 0 0 445
21 000860 Felipe Teixeira RS SANTA MARIA 91 90 88 85 84 0 0 438
22 000541 Celso Medeiros RJ TERESOPOLIS 93 91 90 90 0 0 0 364
23 000845 Oswaldo Prudente Correa Netto GO RIO VERDE 92 90 89 86 0 0 0 357
24 000483 Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares RS NOVO HAMBURGO 0 0 0 0 0 0 91 273
25 000809 Ronaldo Fundão Ramade RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 91 91 89 0 0 0 0 271
26 000898 Gilson Mario PR ARAPONGAS 96 82 0 0 0 0 0 178
27 000529 Marcos Antônio de Barros Pacheco RJ CAMPOS 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
Master - B - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000631 Sebastião Gonzaga GO RIO VERDE 98 97 96 96 95 96 89 941
2 000034 Guido Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO 97 94 93 93 91 95 93 937
3 000467 Klaiton Boschi Mezzomo GO GOIANIA 97 96 95 95 94 92 91 934
4 000462 Manoel Saavedra Penteado SP AMPARO 96 94 93 91 91 89 94 925
5 000115 Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 94 93 91 90 90 92 87 903
6 000874 Jamel Jamil Chukr SP BARRINHA 97 96 95 90 84 96 79 891
7 000638 Carlos Simão de Souza SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 91 91 91 90 90 86 85 880
8 000394 Marco Antônio Tenório Fernandes AL MACEIO 91 90 90 86 86 90 80 863
9 000360 Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano SC VIDEIRA 91 90 87 80 79 0 87 834
10 000283 José Tomadão PR CASCAVEL 86 82 81 81 79 75 83 808
11 000126 Paulo Vinicius Lagoa Scholze PR CURITIBA 90 84 83 79 79 77 79 806
12 000860 Felipe Teixeira RS SANTA MARIA 90 90 86 86 0 90 89 799
13 000214 Manoel Baia Siqueira Neto AL MACEIO 88 87 81 81 77 66 40 666
14 000995 Mauro Marciano Garcia de Freitas RS SANTA MARIA 96 92 89 89 0 0 93 645
15 000831 José Nicolau Henriques SP TAQUARITINGA 92 90 89 87 85 89 0 621
16 000877 Carlos Eduardo Scheibe RS CARAZINHO 93 92 88 88 88 0 0 615
17 000824 Anselmo Bispo dos Santos Neto SP CATANDUVA 95 89 89 88 85 84 0 614
18 000030 Paulo Roberto Gomes RJ SAO FRANCISCO DE ITABAPOANA 94 93 91 89 88 0 0 611
19 000309 Mario Barszcz PR PONTA GROSSA 94 89 88 88 88 0 0 605
20 000578 Argino Bedin MT SORRISO 91 85 85 84 79 78 0 580
21 000774 Tarquinio Moreira De Oliveira PA SANTAREM 87 84 84 83 82 0 0 576
22 000795 Antonio Carlos Calegari RS SANTA MARIA 88 87 83 83 80 0 0 575
23 000550 Fernando Viana Hummel SP CACHOEIRA PAULISTA 80 80 80 75 73 88 0 564
24 000868 Flávio Luiz Foletto Eltz RS SANTA MARIA 76 75 74 74 72 0 0 497
25 000166 Ivo Marcos Carraro PR CASCAVEL 84 81 80 77 0 87 0 496
26 000845 Oswaldo Prudente Correa Netto GO RIO VERDE 94 93 91 0 0 92 0 462
27 000840 Antonio José Costa Ferreira SP IBITINGA 80 74 72 67 0 82 0 457
28 000854 Pedro Adalberto Tasinaffi GO RIO VERDE 96 93 92 90 84 0 0 455
29 000255 Paulo de Assis Nogueira de Oliveira RJ RESENDE 90 89 88 84 80 0 0 431
30 000301 Francisco Carlos Jorge PR PONTA GROSSA 93 91 82 80 80 0 0 426
31 000623 Marco Aurélio Gomes Maia RJ MACAE 90 82 78 75 75 0 0 400
32 000183 José Valério Cavalcanti de Sousa RN NATAL 0 0 0 0 0 75 77 381
33 000864 Mario Antonio de Stefani SP JABOTICABAL 80 77 73 68 53 0 0 351
34 000017 Octacilio Padrão Junior RJ CAMPOS 86 82 77 70 0 0 0 315
35 000307 Valdir Kronbauer PR FOZ DO IGUACU 86 85 71 70 0 0 0 312
36 000527 José Antonio Flor GO GOIANIA 80 70 67 61 0 0 0 278
37 000613 Elpidio Bonfanti MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 79 0 0 0 0 89 0 257
38 000699 Narciso Francisco Busanello RS PASSO FUNDO 81 80 79 0 0 0 0 240
39 000756 Mário Sérgio Galles PR MARINGA 0 0 0 0 0 0 76 228
40 000065 Neri Luiz Mella PR FOZ DO IGUACU 71 67 65 0 0 0 0 203
41 000326 Moacir Campos Goulart SC TUBARAO 90 90 0 0 0 0 0 180
42 000871 Anderson Claiton Cordelli SP AMERICANA 92 87 0 0 0 0 0 179
43 000814 Osmar José Ruschel PA SANTAREM 63 58 53 0 0 0 0 174
44 000170 Luiz Carlos Colferai PR GUARAPUAVA 89 83 0 0 0 0 0 172
45 000842 Eduardo Dias da Cunha RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 86 84 0 0 0 0 0 170
46 000184 Vitor Marcos Noskoski RS GETULIO VARGAS 0 0 0 0 0 84 0 168
47 000882 Ricardo de Oliveira Ferreira SP ARARAQUARA 69 52 47 0 0 0 0 168
48 000712 Sergio Bedin MT SORRISO 0 0 0 0 0 66 0 132
49 000518 Alvaro Augusto Salgado RS PASSO FUNDO 61 58 0 0 0 0 0 119
50 000305 Walter da Silva Ramos Junior PR CURITIBA 94 0 0 0 0 0 0 94
51 000493 Leonardo Spenciere GO GOIANIA 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
52 000898 Gilson Mario PR ARAPONGAS 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
53 000967 Wanderley Vaz de Lima PR ARAPONGAS 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
54 000356 Carlos Hugo Schneider PR MEDIANEIRA 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
55 000494 Luiz Alfredo Ribas PR MARINGA 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
56 000903 José Angelo Venturine PR ARAPONGAS 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
57 001009 Sony Ferreira Lrenzon RS SOLEDADE 45 36 0 0 0 0 0 81
58 000991 Anevaldo Vitor SP IBITINGA 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
59 000250 Lademir José Vanin PR CASCAVEL 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
60 001042 Marcio Fernandes De Albuquerque AL MACEIO 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 68
61 000733 José Luiz Cardoso Filho SC CAPIVARI DE BAIXO 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 63
Veterano - A - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000220 Rogerio Nichele Rocha SC FLORIANOPOLIS 98 96 95 94 94 88 91 926
2 000334 Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 98 98 97 94 93 92 83 913
3 000094 Volny Erico Rassier RS PELOTAS 97 92 92 89 89 90 88 903
4 000428 Jorge Alberto Brol RS PASSO FUNDO 88 87 86 85 85 77 87 846
5 000114 José Roberto Borba Calomeni RJ CAMPOS 92 91 90 88 87 0 0 604
6 000925 Walter João Trevisan BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 94 88 83 78 70 79 0 571
7 000104 Luiz Glazito Virmond Abreu PR GUARAPUAVA 94 93 89 88 86 0 0 450
8 000861 Dionisio Antonio Dalla Corte RS GETULIO VARGAS 92 92 91 89 82 0 0 446
9 000778 Reinaldo Beluzo Foloni SP BARIRI 90 89 86 85 84 0 0 434
10 000053 Max Saldanha Athayde TO ARAGUAINA 88 0 0 0 0 0 92 364
11 000324 José Manoel Soar SC FLORIANOPOLIS 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
12 000461 Sidnei Stachetti Baldini SP SERRA NEGRA 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
Veterano - B - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000700 Antonio Alberto Marin SP TAQUARITINGA 95 93 93 92 92 92 93 928
2 000778 Reinaldo Beluzo Foloni SP BARIRI 89 89 87 83 82 81 89 859
3 000456 Abdias Dutra de Oliveira Filho BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 87 86 84 82 81 89 69 805
4 000476 Wilson Jose dos Santos AL MACEIO 88 80 80 78 76 82 77 797
5 000861 Dionisio Antonio Dalla Corte RS GETULIO VARGAS 94 92 86 83 0 87 75 754
6 000586 Zair Antonio Anziliero RS ESTACAO 84 83 80 75 75 73 70 753
7 000439 Manoel Adauto de Azevedo AL PARIPUEIRA 76 75 71 66 64 47 58 620
8 000828 Antonio Sergio Perroni Pinheiro SP RIO CLARO 95 89 89 89 87 0 0 609
9 000545 Francisco Alves Camelo Neto AL MACEIO 89 86 86 84 80 78 0 581
10 000434 Victor Fernando Ollero Ventin BA SALVADOR 87 86 85 81 79 0 0 566
11 000823 Felisberto Antonio Rosa Barros RS SANTA MARIA 86 85 81 80 78 75 0 560
12 000832 Salomão Faroj Chodraui SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 92 91 86 84 0 90 0 533
13 000799 Claudio Juvenal Wolf RS SANTA MARIA 86 84 81 79 78 0 0 532
14 000635 Irapuan Costa Junior GO GOIANIA 94 90 90 89 87 0 0 450
15 000284 Paulo Cesar Degan SP LIMEIRA 95 91 88 82 81 0 0 437
16 000629 Gilberto Fonseca SP ORLANDIA 91 88 87 85 85 0 0 436
17 000297 Luis Carlos Guedes RJ BARRA MANSA 91 88 84 84 70 0 0 417
18 000354 Ademir Matté PR MEDIANEIRA 80 78 75 71 64 0 0 368
19 000936 Joel Irineu Fahl SP CAMPINAS 71 70 68 68 65 0 0 342
20 000592 Deonisio Demay SC GRAO PARA 87 86 80 80 0 0 0 333
21 000519 Jorge Pereira Barbosa RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 89 87 73 0 0 0 0 249
22 000486 Wagner Moreira Marassi RJ BARRA MANSA 82 79 70 0 0 0 0 231
23 000484 Paulo Cesar Graciano Marassi RJ PORTO REAL 89 76 65 0 0 0 0 230
24 000487 Humberto Marassi RJ PORTO REAL 77 66 0 0 0 0 0 143
25 000681 Leoclides Bedin MT SORRISO 66 57 0 0 0 0 0 123
26 000999 Roberto Toledo Neder DF BRASILIA 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 64
27 000782 Egon Neuber PR PALMEIRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juvenil Masculino - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001022 Breno Ferreira de Bruns SC JOINVILLE 187 171 170 0 0 170 0 868
Júnior Masculino - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000280 Henrique Zilli Mezzari SC CRICIUMA 151 0 0 0 0 0 0 151
Dama - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000802 Ana Paula D Onofrio Di Domizio BA JAGUAQUARA 178 177 171 168 164 155 165 1663
2 001041 Stheffanny Priscila da Silva Santos AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 161 483
3 000974 Viviane Loureiro Moreira SP SAO PAULO 146 0 0 0 0 0 0 146
Sênior - AAA - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000002 Valdir Abel SC TUBARAO 198 198 197 196 196 198 195 1966
2 000167 Denilson Arnaldo Teixeira SC MORRO DA FUMACA 200 198 198 197 194 190 190 1937
3 000221 Giovani Macedo Suriz RS CAMAQUA 196 195 193 192 192 195 191 1931
4 000165 Lauro Teodoro dos Reis SC TUBARAO 194 194 193 192 191 191 194 1928
5 000049 Jorge Henrique Mezzari SC CRICIUMA 198 196 191 191 191 188 191 1916
6 000558 Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SINOP 195 195 193 193 189 195 185 1910
7 000323 Ermenegildo Moczulski RS CAMAQUA 193 189 188 186 186 188 189 1885
8 000367 Antonio Dalmas Neto SC CACADOR 195 191 189 189 188 0 189 1883
9 000243 Adoli Werlich SC SAO JOSE 195 194 192 189 189 191 180 1881
10 000262 Leonardo Ricci Serena RS PASSO FUNDO 192 190 189 184 178 189 180 1851
11 000260 Valquirio Baseggio RS PASSO FUNDO 194 193 192 187 186 0 179 1851
12 000433 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA SALVADOR 0 0 0 0 0 195 192 966
13 000445 Carlos Alberto Lima Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 0 0 0 0 0 196 178 926
14 000073 Ari Voorsluys PR CARAMBEI 0 0 0 0 0 0 192 576
15 000131 Edvaldo José Pascon SP RIO CLARO 192 191 190 0 0 0 0 573
16 000124 Fábio Oliveira Barros PR ARAUCARIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 188 564
17 000446 Carlito Quadros Oliveira Neto BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 0 0 0 0 0 191 0 382
18 001014 Eduardo Rucian Prudente Correa SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 0 0 0 0 0 181 0 362
19 000045 Emilson Menarim PR CASTRO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sênior - AA - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000417 João Henrique de Andrade SP PITANGUEIRAS 198 196 196 195 193 195 187 1929
2 000072 Ricardo Manica Pereira RS SANTA MARIA 192 192 192 191 191 195 191 1921
3 000580 Abrão Baladi Neto SP IBITINGA 197 196 194 193 191 192 188 1919
4 000081 Rudiclei Dal Cim SC CHAPECO 199 195 193 192 192 184 193 1918
5 000171 Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC CONCORDIA 195 192 191 191 190 188 189 1902
6 000088 Luciano Mello Figueiredo SC TUBARAO 196 191 191 190 189 191 185 1894
7 000240 Jucinei da Rosa Machado SC GRAVATAL 195 193 191 191 188 184 185 1881
8 000470 Roberto Guarezi Calegari SC SAO JOSE 195 193 192 191 191 177 182 1862
9 000515 Valdecir Antonio Golfe SC JOACABA 190 189 187 186 184 186 183 1857
10 000085 Diógenes Antônio Pavinato SC JOINVILLE 193 190 185 185 185 185 177 1839
11 000015 João Cezar Aguiar Borowski RS PORTO ALEGRE 187 185 185 185 184 178 184 1834
12 000160 Orélio Zago SC VIDEIRA 188 186 184 184 183 179 174 1805
13 000215 Matheus Araujo PR GUARAPUAVA 193 190 188 185 178 0 186 1492
14 000107 Sergio Nuno M. Alves Ferreira RJ ITABORAI 190 182 0 0 0 187 188 1310
15 000404 Sérgio Klettenberg SC AGROLANDIA 187 187 185 183 183 180 0 1285
16 000120 Rafael de Andrade Neto SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 0 0 0 0 0 192 188 948
17 000807 Ricardo Renan Grabner SC AGROLANDIA 193 187 186 185 182 0 0 933
18 000514 Imar Golfe SC CONCORDIA 192 190 186 185 180 0 0 933
19 000858 Francisco Luiz Arcari SC CHAPECO 188 188 187 187 172 0 0 922
20 000155 Marcilio Barreira de Mesquita SP RIO CLARO 187 186 183 183 180 0 0 919
21 000077 Luciano Kisner SC CRICIUMA 186 184 175 0 0 179 0 903
22 000528 Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares Jr. RS NOVO HAMBURGO 0 0 0 0 0 185 176 898
23 000154 Maicon dos Reis Soares SC TUBARAO 194 192 185 0 0 0 0 571
24 000512 Luiz Eduardo Coelho Emerenciano SP LIMEIRA 192 190 184 0 0 0 0 566
25 000186 Mauro Sandro Tessaro RS MARAU 186 186 185 0 0 0 0 557
26 000042 Léo Aghpito Periolo PR GUARAPUAVA 189 0 0 0 0 181 0 551
27 000163 Eduardo Bazzana SP SAO PAULO 188 184 0 0 0 0 0 372
28 000930 Everson Zmorzynski SC FLORIANOPOLIS 193 169 0 0 0 0 0 362
29 000047 Carlos Alberto Bonassi SC CONCORDIA 192 0 0 0 0 0 0 192
30 000975 Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA 180 0 0 0 0 0 0 180
31 000418 Moacyr de Andrade Lemos Junior SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 000064 Marlos Marcelo Alberti PR PONTA GROSSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 000958 Teófilo Ribeiro Neto SC BLUMENAU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 000024 Attilio Motti Neto PR PONTA GROSSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sênior - A - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000365 Gilson Bicego SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 196 193 193 192 191 192 191 1922
2 000020 Ivair José Dalcanali SC JARAGUA DO SUL 196 196 192 192 191 195 188 1921
3 000937 Clayton Luiz Gorny Junior SC CACADOR 197 195 190 190 189 189 188 1903
4 000133 Érico Antonio Fuzaro SP RIO CLARO 191 191 190 189 187 187 190 1892
5 000046 Andrei Ramos Rosa Pereira SC LAGES 192 191 189 187 187 190 181 1869
6 000222 Julio Pedro Bertagnolli Borella RS PASSO FUNDO 200 190 186 184 184 0 185 1861
7 000164 Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 194 191 188 184 183 183 184 1858
8 000628 Elton Klemann SC POMERODE 198 192 191 189 188 182 175 1847
9 000783 Vitor Treptow RS SANTA MARIA 190 187 187 186 184 0 186 1844
10 000054 Carlos Roberto Frutuoso SC ITAJAI 187 187 184 183 182 183 182 1835
11 000570 Marco Aurélio Souza Silva SC BALNEARIO CAMBORIU 191 189 186 186 184 176 180 1828
12 000292 Heriberto Nilson Tereska RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 190 187 186 184 183 175 178 1814
13 000858 Francisco Luiz Arcari SC CHAPECO 194 188 188 183 0 188 189 1696
14 000022 Ademir Giassi SC CRICIUMA 190 179 178 0 0 178 185 1458
15 000178 Luciano Toson RS PASSO FUNDO 185 184 171 0 0 183 177 1437
16 000219 Cristiano de Souza Costa SC CRICIUMA 192 191 189 188 188 184 0 1316
17 000059 Erico Luiz Nunes SC TUBARAO 190 189 185 184 173 183 0 1287
18 000278 Roberto Jose Harger Filho SC JOINVILLE 187 185 182 177 0 0 182 1277
19 000561 Mauro Antônio Meister PR UNIAO DA VITORIA 186 184 183 179 179 171 0 1253
20 000425 Bruno Wagner de Bruns SC JOINVILLE 192 188 188 182 0 181 0 1112
21 000807 Ricardo Renan Grabner SC AGROLANDIA 187 185 180 177 0 173 0 1075
22 000083 Antonir Nolla SC LAGES 190 188 186 186 184 0 0 934
23 000668 Johnny Eduardo Rotini SC CONCORDIA 191 185 185 184 184 0 0 929
24 000619 Francisco Sylvio Malzoni Gavotti SP ARARAQUARA 0 0 0 0 0 188 180 916
25 000789 Rafael Feltrin Segala RS SANTA MARIA 0 0 0 0 0 178 179 893
26 000431 Marcelo Lima Neves BA SALVADOR 0 0 0 0 0 185 172 886
27 000409 Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 170 174 862
28 000137 Eduardo Lucchese Prantera SP SAO CARLOS 190 189 186 179 0 0 0 744
29 000800 Alexandre Immich SC CHAPECO 191 188 183 173 0 0 0 735
30 000981 Douglas Resende May SC TUBARAO 182 180 0 0 0 186 0 734
31 000777 Ronaldo Carbonera SC LAGES 187 187 181 170 0 0 0 725
32 000123 Marcos Roberto Amorim Barros PR CASCAVEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 187 561
33 000080 Carlos Alexandre Fetz SC VIDEIRA 184 180 169 0 0 0 0 533
34 000892 Alexandre Rodrigo dos Santos SC JARAGUA DO SUL 180 178 174 0 0 0 0 532
35 000738 Antonio Celso Ciufa TO ARAGUAINA 181 178 166 0 0 0 0 525
36 000168 Lucas Salvan SC MORRO DA FUMACA 186 0 0 0 0 0 0 186
37 000079 Carlos Eduardo Pereira RS PASSO FUNDO 174 0 0 0 0 0 0 174
38 000369 Pedro Dilarê Orengo Fávero SC CHAPECO 172 0 0 0 0 0 0 172
39 000241 Robson Effting Rech SC SAO MARTINHO 171 0 0 0 0 0 0 171
Sênior - B - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000573 Antonio Luis Maleski RS ERECHIM 194 189 180 180 179 187 181 1839
2 000958 Teófilo Ribeiro Neto SC BLUMENAU 187 185 183 182 178 190 181 1838
3 000777 Ronaldo Carbonera SC LAGES 192 188 184 180 175 179 184 1829
4 000037 José Luiz dos Santos Dutra SC LAGES 188 188 184 182 179 182 178 1819
5 000001 Acir Mores Edling PR GUARAPUAVA 185 183 183 181 181 184 179 1818
6 000381 Ronaldo Ortiz Fugihara SC POMERODE 193 187 187 186 182 180 174 1817
7 000800 Alexandre Immich SC CHAPECO 188 186 184 180 173 183 179 1814
8 000533 Rodrigo Carvalho dos Reis SC LAGES 191 182 182 180 178 180 179 1810
9 000227 Edson Luiz Bertelli SC BALNEARIO CAMBORIU 187 183 182 181 165 178 184 1806
10 000806 Andre Moratelli SC CHAPECO 184 184 183 177 176 187 168 1782
11 000436 Fabiano Martins Coelho BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 182 181 174 174 171 178 167 1739
12 000534 Otávio Berardi Dalmas SC CACADOR 185 183 182 181 178 0 168 1735
13 000747 Servilio Luiz Gheller RS SARANDI 182 178 168 165 161 169 175 1717
14 000185 André Luis Bortolini Giacomazzi RS GETULIO VARGAS 181 173 171 168 82 170 154 1577
15 000252 Jean Carlo Jaensch SC POMERODE 188 188 182 181 180 176 0 1271
16 000204 Denis Wagner de Bruns SC JOINVILLE 189 188 184 179 179 173 0 1265
17 000620 Renato Frare Zanella SC CONCORDIA 184 181 180 177 177 0 0 1247
18 001032 Rafael Diego Rausch SC BLUMENAU 176 0 0 0 0 187 183 1099
19 000975 Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA 173 169 167 0 0 0 168 1013
20 000696 Tony Henrique da Silva Santos AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 180 190 930
21 000857 Bruno Maffessoni SC CACADOR 186 186 181 181 180 0 0 914
22 001027 Diego Willian Cardoso SC ITAJAI 191 176 0 0 0 0 177 898
23 000344 Jose Ari Dal Pozzo PR GUARAPUAVA 182 176 172 163 0 0 0 693
24 000692 Romilson Félix dos Santos RN CAICO 0 0 0 0 0 0 190 570
25 000190 Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC CONCORDIA 189 172 162 0 0 0 0 523
26 000875 Frederico Rodrigues Montefeltro SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 0 0 0 0 0 0 164 492
27 000349 Francisco Cley da Costa Pinheiro RN ANGICOS 0 0 0 0 0 0 164 492
28 000091 Gersson Antonio Schmidt SC CHAPECO 192 179 0 0 0 0 0 371
29 000355 Vinícius Sturion Dorizzotto SP SERTAOZINHO 179 175 0 0 0 0 0 354
30 000976 Gustavo Guimarães Pereira TO ARAGUAINA 181 170 0 0 0 0 0 351
31 000159 Nelmont de Bulhões Braga Junior AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 170 0 340
32 000173 Nazareno Costa Júnior RN NATAL 0 0 0 0 0 159 0 318
33 000207 Geison Amboni Luiz SC CRICIUMA 186 0 0 0 0 0 0 186
34 000058 Amarildo Luiz Guerra Boaventura PR GUARAPUAVA 184 0 0 0 0 0 0 184
35 000801 Alcides Andre Dezordi Vogel RS SANTA MARIA 176 0 0 0 0 0 0 176
36 000233 Osmar Kloster Oliveira PR GUARAPUAVA 170 0 0 0 0 0 0 170
37 000082 Fabrício Fernando da Silveira PR PRUDENTOPOLIS 170 0 0 0 0 0 0 170
Sênior - C - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000755 Carlos Roberto Felipe SC ITUPORANGA 193 189 188 177 173 190 184 1852
2 000645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 193 189 188 183 181 185 175 1829
3 000853 Leandro Pravato SC CHAPECO 188 187 186 184 183 183 178 1828
4 000931 Antonio Motta Filho SC ITAJAI 190 181 177 174 172 183 189 1827
5 000808 José Carlos Botter SP MONTE AZUL PAULISTA 193 193 186 185 171 190 169 1815
6 000652 Marco Antonio Moura Reis SC JOINVILLE 193 187 187 185 183 172 175 1804
7 000732 Saimon Reus Honorato SC CRICIUMA 193 184 184 180 179 174 176 1796
8 000180 Tadeu Valentin Zilli SC ARARANGUA 186 182 178 176 174 177 172 1766
9 000836 Augusto Argenta Bortoli SC CACADOR 185 184 180 176 174 172 164 1735
10 000206 Eduardo Toscan SC CRICIUMA 174 173 171 162 152 158 165 1643
11 000132 Paulo Di Domizio BA JAGUAQUARA 187 180 177 176 0 178 184 1628
12 000892 Alexandre Rodrigo dos Santos SC JARAGUA DO SUL 190 182 180 167 0 172 177 1594
13 000189 Jose Francisco Miranda RS ESTACAO 184 174 169 164 0 167 173 1544
14 000805 Caio Marcelo Quiles SP MONTE ALTO 189 188 173 0 0 180 175 1435
15 000784 Luiz Paulo Brilhante Wolle RS SANTA MARIA 190 181 176 176 173 178 0 1252
16 000955 Eliomar Serpa SC ITAJAI 180 173 0 0 0 178 148 1153
17 000552 Rogério Gatto MT SORRISO 171 163 163 160 148 170 0 1145
18 000821 Pitágoras Souza Andrade BA JAGUAQUARA 189 0 0 0 0 181 181 1094
19 000549 Jarbas Antonio Agostini MT SORRISO 180 174 168 85 0 171 0 949
20 000444 Marco Antonio Guidi Bittar RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 192 191 0 0 0 0 181 926
21 000454 Robson Lago RS PASSO FUNDO 0 0 0 0 0 177 188 918
22 000735 José Pereira Mendes Junior AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 179 184 910
23 000731 Danilo Lunardi Scussolino SP RIO CLARO 183 181 180 177 175 0 0 896
24 000213 Afranio José Mota Coutinho AL CORURIPE 0 0 0 0 0 171 168 846
25 000296 Guilherme Vallerini SP SAO PAULO 171 158 145 0 0 179 0 832
26 000734 Eugênio da Silva Santos AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 176 155 817
27 000883 Jonatha Tenorio de Oliveira AL ARAPIRACA 0 0 0 0 0 0 172 516
28 000679 Mateus Mendes Cardoso SC GRAVATAL 172 169 169 0 0 0 0 510
29 000841 João Carlos Dipp RS RESTINGA SECA 0 0 0 0 0 180 0 360
30 000779 Honorio Antonio Pavinatto RS GETULIO VARGAS 0 0 0 0 0 175 0 350
31 000457 Denis Paulo Rodrigues Monteiro GO GOIANIA 0 0 0 0 0 174 0 348
32 000912 Pietro Caramori SC CACADOR 176 164 0 0 0 0 0 340
33 000229 Luiz Henrique Sens SC LAGES 168 165 0 0 0 0 0 333
34 000703 Alessandro da Silva Nascimento PA SANTAREM 178 0 0 0 0 0 0 178
35 000498 Marcos Arrua Storgatto SC CHAPECO 171 0 0 0 0 0 0 171
36 000424 Fernando Feldmann Cristofolini SC POUSO REDONDO 157 0 0 0 0 0 0 157
37 000523 Edilson Sebastião Damico Jorge PR PONTA GROSSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sênior - D - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000796 Átila Moura Abella RS SANTA MARIA 188 181 181 178 175 188 175 1804
2 000546 Eduardo Zaccaron RS SAO LEOPOLDO 187 186 186 184 183 184 164 1786
3 000885 Marcos Borges Fortes Cavalheiro RS SANTA MARIA 188 181 178 166 164 167 186 1769
4 000583 Docimar Vitelio Rosset RS ERECHIM 184 175 174 174 171 175 160 1708
5 000690 Marcelo Silvano Pereira SC TUBARAO 174 166 165 164 162 163 174 1679
6 000825 Eduardo Roncoroni Fior SP RIO CLARO 176 175 173 171 167 0 156 1656
7 000187 Laurean Cadore RS PASSO FUNDO 151 0 0 0 0 175 167 1002
8 000132 Paulo Di Domizio BA JAGUAQUARA 185 179 178 178 157 0 0 877
9 000798 Gabriel Alberto Solari Escursell PR MARINGA 180 168 156 0 0 184 0 872
10 000748 Pedro Antonio Muller RS PASSO FUNDO 0 0 0 0 0 170 176 868
11 000808 José Carlos Botter SP MONTE AZUL PAULISTA 181 180 171 171 163 0 0 866
12 000805 Caio Marcelo Quiles SP MONTE ALTO 181 176 161 160 159 0 0 837
13 000788 Fernando Nardon Buzzatti RS SANTA MARIA 0 0 0 0 0 157 173 833
14 000902 Luiz Alberto de Lara Miguel PR MARINGA 0 0 0 0 0 157 158 788
15 001035 Arlindo Vicente Da Silva Neto AL ATALAIA 0 0 0 0 0 125 152 706
16 000821 Pitágoras Souza Andrade BA JAGUAQUARA 183 175 171 168 0 0 0 697
17 000567 Emilio Cassiano Ossani MT JUARA 168 159 0 0 0 182 0 691
18 000741 Jorge Cesar Esteves MG ABAETE 165 161 0 0 0 176 0 678
19 000977 Wanderlei Monteiro De Araujo Filho TO ARAGUAINA 174 166 165 162 0 0 0 667
20 000710 Eloi Bedin MT SORRISO 166 158 0 0 0 158 0 640
21 000566 Aldo Luiz Michels Junior RO CACOAL 165 148 0 0 0 158 0 629
22 000944 Vilmar Diogo De Faria RO CACOAL 129 100 0 0 0 143 0 515
23 000695 Wellington Lima dos Santos AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 171 513
24 000931 Antonio Motta Filho SC ITAJAI 174 169 169 0 0 0 0 512
25 000749 Paulo Roberto Siqueira Guimarães AL MACEIO 177 0 0 0 0 167 0 511
26 001015 Gabriel Arantes Prudente Correa SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 0 0 0 0 0 186 0 372
27 000878 Rodrigo Augusto Queiroz PR GUARAPUAVA 181 178 0 0 0 0 0 359
28 000363 Henrique Scharf SC FLORIANOPOLIS 173 157 0 0 0 0 0 330
29 000350 Gustavo Machado Viana SC CRICIUMA 0 0 0 0 0 157 0 314
30 000978 Afonso Dias Da Silva Filho TO ARAGUAINA 143 139 0 0 0 0 0 282
31 001006 Carlos Alberto Vieira SC BALNEARIO CAMBORIU 151 108 0 0 0 0 0 259
32 001010 Werner Brandtner PR GUARAPUAVA 181 0 0 0 0 0 0 181
33 000427 Leandro Finster RS SELBACH 178 0 0 0 0 0 0 178
34 000900 Natalino Abati SC VIDEIRA 172 0 0 0 0 0 0 172
35 000740 Leonardo Magarian Bueno SP RIO CLARO 168 0 0 0 0 0 0 168
36 000969 Cesar Antonio Bottin PR GUARAPUAVA 166 0 0 0 0 0 0 166
37 000973 Lucio Francisco da Cruz Siviero SP SAO PAULO 155 0 0 0 0 0 0 155
38 000985 Jonas Soato Povia SP MONTE ALEGRE DO SUL 151 0 0 0 0 0 0 151
39 000362 Douglas Ramos SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 000287 João Pedro Goldnadel Penteado SP AMPARO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Master - A - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000135 Antonio Hertz PR SOCORRO 188 187 185 182 182 198 192 1896
2 000368 Paulo Edson Branco de Oliveira SC LAGES 189 188 188 186 184 183 188 1865
3 000179 Daniel Melo Martins RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 193 189 189 186 186 188 182 1865
4 000386 Marcílio Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO 190 188 187 186 186 189 181 1858
5 000039 Dari Araujo Filho PR GUARAPUAVA 189 187 184 184 183 188 178 1837
6 000128 José Maria Filho SP RIO CLARO 195 194 194 192 192 192 0 1351
7 000459 Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 183 180 0 0 0 174 170 1221
8 000158 Lauro Sérgio Omena Barbosa AL MACEIO 170 0 0 0 0 193 184 1108
9 000438 Antonio da Silva Raposo AL ATALAIA 153 0 0 0 0 185 172 1039
10 000407 Fernando Leite Acioli AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 179 186 916
11 000223 Jarbas Lessa Omena AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 182 169 871
12 000269 Elivaldo Ladimir F. de Oliveira AL ARAPIRACA 0 0 0 0 0 165 168 834
13 000276 Carlos Augusto Sell SC SAO JOSE 184 178 175 0 0 0 0 537
14 000153 Benedito Claudio Sobral AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 175 525
15 000483 Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares RS NOVO HAMBURGO 0 0 0 0 0 189 0 378
16 000939 Luiz Leroy Vaughan SP AMERICANA 181 0 0 0 0 0 0 181
17 000032 Carlos Eduardo Marques PR PONTA GROSSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Master - B - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000326 Moacir Campos Goulart SC TUBARAO 187 186 186 182 181 179 181 1823
2 000048 Fausto Geraldo Nunes SC LAGES 187 185 183 181 177 173 184 1811
3 000184 Vitor Marcos Noskoski RS GETULIO VARGAS 180 178 177 173 173 172 167 1726
4 000183 José Valério Cavalcanti de Sousa RN NATAL 183 181 181 177 177 162 164 1715
5 000728 Francisco de Assis Rotta Pereira SC LAGES 180 179 170 170 169 0 177 1711
6 000360 Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano SC VIDEIRA 179 174 173 170 161 0 171 1658
7 000283 José Tomadão PR CASCAVEL 176 164 160 151 151 159 162 1606
8 001007 Carlos Alberto Teixeira SC CORREIA PINTO 175 175 173 0 0 163 169 1356
9 000090 Moacy Tavares de Sousa TO ARAGUAINA 172 171 169 164 163 0 169 1346
10 000812 Waldir Campos Filho SC BLUMENAU 173 156 0 0 0 158 172 1161
11 000775 Marco Antonio Araujo De Arruda SC LAGES 172 165 158 157 149 163 0 1127
12 000115 Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 170 0 0 0 0 184 173 1057
13 000578 Argino Bedin MT SORRISO 169 158 150 145 0 169 0 960
14 000034 Guido Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 193 184 938
15 000860 Felipe Teixeira RS SANTA MARIA 0 0 0 0 0 167 184 886
16 000214 Manoel Baia Siqueira Neto AL MACEIO 138 0 0 0 0 154 143 875
17 000394 Marco Antônio Tenório Fernandes AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 162 169 831
18 000462 Manoel Saavedra Penteado SP AMPARO 189 0 0 0 0 0 185 744
19 001053 Francisco Guilherme de Farias MA IMPERATRIZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 165 495
20 000522 Jorge Siqueira de Melo Filho SC LAGES 0 0 0 0 0 0 155 465
21 000327 Luiz Carlos Ferro SC FLORIANOPOLIS 174 153 0 0 0 0 0 327
22 001042 Marcio Fernandes De Albuquerque AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 276
23 000842 Eduardo Dias da Cunha RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 180 0 0 0 0 0 0 180
24 000871 Anderson Claiton Cordelli SP AMERICANA 177 0 0 0 0 0 0 177
25 000017 Octacilio Padrão Junior RJ CAMPOS 168 0 0 0 0 0 0 168
26 000309 Mario Barszcz PR PONTA GROSSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 000301 Francisco Carlos Jorge PR PONTA GROSSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Veterano - A - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000084 Francisco Pedro Nery da Silva RS FARROUPILHA 194 193 192 190 190 185 183 1878
2 000593 Vilson Nolla SC FLORIANOPOLIS 189 188 186 186 185 178 195 1875
3 000334 Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 193 192 191 187 186 177 174 1825
4 000220 Rogerio Nichele Rocha SC FLORIANOPOLIS 192 191 188 188 187 174 173 1813
5 000094 Volny Erico Rassier RS PELOTAS 185 179 178 165 164 170 177 1742
6 000428 Jorge Alberto Brol RS PASSO FUNDO 181 180 177 174 174 172 170 1740
7 000053 Max Saldanha Athayde TO ARAGUAINA 192 190 177 177 176 0 173 1431
8 000324 José Manoel Soar SC FLORIANOPOLIS 183 181 168 0 0 178 0 888
9 000114 José Roberto Borba Calomeni RJ CAMPOS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Veterano - B - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000592 Deonisio Demay SC GRAO PARA 178 178 171 169 163 156 170 1681
2 000476 Wilson Jose dos Santos AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 166 141 755
3 000823 Felisberto Antonio Rosa Barros RS SANTA MARIA 0 0 0 0 0 150 0 300
4 000519 Jorge Pereira Barbosa RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 172 0 0 0 0 0 0 172
Juvenil Masculino - Trap Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001022 Breno Ferreira de Bruns SC JOINVILLE 83 82 72 0 0 87 84 663
2 000274 Leonardo Gomes Lustoza PR GUARAPUAVA 80 76 76 75 74 0 0 381
3 000345 Jose Ari Dal Pozzo Filho PR GUARAPUAVA 81 77 75 67 58 0 0 358
4 000594 João Pedro Clasen PR ALTO PARANA 72 57 0 0 0 0 0 129
Dama - Trap Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000402 Rosemarie Stobbe Dalle Mulle RS LAGOA VERMELHA 0 0 0 0 0 70 84 392
2 000802 Ana Paula D Onofrio Di Domizio BA JAGUAQUARA 62 0 0 0 0 59 69 387
3 000974 Viviane Loureiro Moreira SP SAO PAULO 72 68 65 54 0 0 0 259
Sênior - A - Trap Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000417 João Henrique de Andrade SP PITANGUEIRAS 97 96 95 93 93 89 94 934
2 000120 Rafael de Andrade Neto SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 97 94 93 92 91 97 90 931
3 000081 Rudiclei Dal Cim SC CHAPECO 92 91 91 89 88 87 97 916
4 000002 Valdir Abel SC TUBARAO 94 94 93 93 90 93 87 911
5 000355 Vinícius Sturion Dorizzotto SP SERTAOZINHO 92 92 90 90 88 93 84 890
6 000133 Érico Antonio Fuzaro SP RIO CLARO 96 95 92 90 89 91 80 884
7 000243 Adoli Werlich SC SAO JOSE 90 89 89 89 86 87 84 869
8 000171 Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC CONCORDIA 92 88 88 87 87 83 85 863
9 000418 Moacyr de Andrade Lemos Junior SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 90 88 85 84 84 94 80 859
10 000085 Diógenes Antônio Pavinato SC JOINVILLE 94 90 86 84 84 93 76 852
11 000894 Filipe Antonio Carneiro Fuzaro SP RIO CLARO 92 92 91 83 0 94 89 813
12 000277 André Henrique SC JOINVILLE 96 96 93 89 88 0 94 744
13 000254 Fernando Augusto Telles Schiavon SP RIO CLARO 94 92 92 92 91 98 0 657
14 000221 Giovani Macedo Suriz RS CAMAQUA 94 93 90 89 88 88 0 630
15 000049 Jorge Henrique Mezzari SC CRICIUMA 88 87 85 82 79 74 0 569
16 000425 Bruno Wagner de Bruns SC JOINVILLE 92 89 86 85 0 94 0 540
17 000137 Eduardo Lucchese Prantera SP SAO CARLOS 93 93 86 85 82 0 0 439
18 000072 Ricardo Manica Pereira RS SANTA MARIA 0 0 0 0 0 92 76 412
19 000789 Rafael Feltrin Segala RS SANTA MARIA 0 0 0 0 0 87 76 402
20 000558 Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SINOP 87 83 0 0 0 81 0 332
21 000131 Edvaldo José Pascon SP RIO CLARO 95 90 88 0 0 0 0 273
22 000154 Maicon dos Reis Soares SC TUBARAO 96 86 86 0 0 0 0 268
23 000875 Frederico Rodrigues Montefeltro SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 0 0 0 0 0 0 88 264
24 000163 Eduardo Bazzana SP SAO PAULO 90 88 75 0 0 0 0 253
25 000186 Mauro Sandro Tessaro RS MARAU 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 240
26 001014 Eduardo Rucian Prudente Correa SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 0 0 0 0 0 95 0 190
27 000045 Emilson Menarim PR CASTRO 0 0 0 0 0 85 0 170
28 000080 Carlos Alexandre Fetz SC VIDEIRA 92 69 0 0 0 0 0 161
29 000639 César de Oliveira Castro BA SALVADOR 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
30 000393 Jean Silveira Schmidt PR PONTA GROSSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sênior - B - Trap Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000445 Carlos Alberto Lima Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 97 92 91 90 89 90 87 900
2 000365 Gilson Bicego SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 93 93 92 91 90 90 87 900
3 000433 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA SALVADOR 94 92 90 89 89 93 86 898
4 000240 Jucinei da Rosa Machado SC GRAVATAL 96 93 90 89 89 85 90 897
5 000737 Leonardo Carvalho Raposo de Almeida SP RIO CLARO 89 89 87 85 83 94 90 891
6 000292 Heriberto Nilson Tereska RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 90 90 89 88 85 88 87 879
7 000164 Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 91 90 87 87 87 90 85 877
8 000446 Carlito Quadros Oliveira Neto BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 94 93 93 88 86 88 80 870
9 000160 Orélio Zago SC VIDEIRA 92 90 86 84 84 84 88 868
10 000217 Volnei da Luz Junior SC CRICIUMA 94 88 88 87 82 91 75 846
11 000580 Abrão Baladi Neto SP IBITINGA 88 87 86 86 80 80 84 839
12 000470 Roberto Guarezi Calegari SC SAO JOSE 89 87 86 86 85 78 83 838
13 000533 Rodrigo Carvalho dos Reis SC LAGES 87 85 84 83 81 81 81 825
14 000323 Ermenegildo Moczulski RS CAMAQUA 94 85 84 83 81 79 67 786
15 000107 Sergio Nuno M. Alves Ferreira RJ ITABORAI 88 79 79 68 0 83 85 735
16 000227 Edson Luiz Bertelli SC BALNEARIO CAMBORIU 85 81 74 72 0 79 81 713
17 000077 Luciano Kisner SC CRICIUMA 94 78 76 0 0 86 85 675
18 000805 Caio Marcelo Quiles SP MONTE ALTO 94 79 78 0 0 84 83 668
19 000558 Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SINOP 91 90 85 85 0 0 84 603
20 000668 Johnny Eduardo Rotini SC CONCORDIA 88 83 83 82 79 0 0 569
21 000740 Leonardo Magarian Bueno SP RIO CLARO 87 87 81 76 0 86 0 503
22 000705 Fernando Bilibio MT VERA 82 81 75 69 0 84 0 475
23 000043 Jose Carlos Lustosa PR GUARAPUAVA 87 84 83 83 83 0 0 420
24 000377 Robson Deschamps SC FLORIANOPOLIS 85 75 0 0 0 0 85 415
25 000083 Antonir Nolla SC LAGES 88 86 84 78 75 0 0 411
26 000885 Marcos Borges Fortes Cavalheiro RS SANTA MARIA 0 0 0 0 0 79 76 386
27 000165 Lauro Teodoro dos Reis SC TUBARAO 85 80 80 60 55 0 0 360
28 000064 Marlos Marcelo Alberti PR PONTA GROSSA 87 81 0 0 0 87 0 342
29 000512 Luiz Eduardo Coelho Emerenciano SP LIMEIRA 88 83 75 72 0 0 0 318
30 000046 Andrei Ramos Rosa Pereira SC LAGES 88 76 72 63 0 0 0 299
31 001032 Rafael Diego Rausch SC BLUMENAU 0 0 0 0 0 0 85 255
32 000123 Marcos Roberto Amorim Barros PR CASCAVEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 68 204
33 000132 Paulo Di Domizio BA JAGUAQUARA 58 0 0 0 0 63 0 184
34 000024 Attilio Motti Neto PR PONTA GROSSA 0 0 0 0 0 88 0 176
35 000878 Rodrigo Augusto Queiroz PR GUARAPUAVA 87 84 0 0 0 0 0 171
36 000073 Ari Voorsluys PR CARAMBEI 0 0 0 0 0 85 0 170
37 000559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT SORRISO 84 83 0 0 0 0 0 167
38 000369 Pedro Dilarê Orengo Fávero SC CHAPECO 81 75 0 0 0 0 0 156
39 000408 João César Illipronti SP ORLANDIA 80 73 0 0 0 0 0 153
40 000624 Kleber Pestana Sant´Ana PR MARINGA 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
41 000267 José Henrique Cordeiro Lustoza PR GUARAPUAVA 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
42 000136 Salvador Zagorski Neto PR GUARAPUAVA 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 73
Sênior - C - Trap Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000204 Denis Wagner de Bruns SC JOINVILLE 88 85 85 85 83 83 90 862
2 000755 Carlos Roberto Felipe SC ITUPORANGA 86 84 82 81 80 83 94 861
3 000732 Saimon Reus Honorato SC CRICIUMA 88 86 84 83 82 82 88 851
4 000806 Andre Moratelli SC CHAPECO 89 86 83 79 76 85 86 841
5 000570 Marco Aurélio Souza Silva SC BALNEARIO CAMBORIU 86 85 82 82 81 82 84 832
6 000652 Marco Antonio Moura Reis SC JOINVILLE 87 87 87 83 82 86 75 823
7 000296 Guilherme Vallerini SP SAO PAULO 84 81 77 73 73 87 80 802
8 000444 Marco Antonio Guidi Bittar RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 80 79 78 77 75 79 78 781
9 000278 Roberto Jose Harger Filho SC JOINVILLE 88 86 85 84 74 0 83 666
10 000645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 84 83 81 80 68 0 83 645
11 000731 Danilo Lunardi Scussolino SP RIO CLARO 87 87 86 85 81 88 0 602
12 000958 Teófilo Ribeiro Neto SC BLUMENAU 86 80 0 0 0 82 83 579
13 000549 Jarbas Antonio Agostini MT SORRISO 89 82 79 79 79 79 0 566
14 000620 Renato Frare Zanella SC CONCORDIA 92 90 90 88 87 0 0 565
15 000561 Mauro Antônio Meister PR UNIAO DA VITORIA 84 81 80 79 76 82 0 564
16 000552 Rogério Gatto MT SORRISO 81 80 79 77 77 81 0 556
17 000705 Fernando Bilibio MT VERA 86 80 78 77 0 0 77 552
18 000331 Samir El Ghezz PR MARINGA 81 81 79 73 71 0 0 519
19 000559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT SORRISO 87 86 85 78 0 86 0 508
20 000800 Alexandre Immich SC CHAPECO 85 80 73 72 0 76 0 462
21 000710 Eloi Bedin MT SORRISO 83 77 75 71 0 66 0 438
22 000597 João Reinaldo Clasen PR ALTO PARANA 88 86 86 85 82 0 0 427
23 000528 Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares Jr. RS NOVO HAMBURGO 0 0 0 0 0 83 80 406
24 000263 Gustavo Antonio Gagiola PR GUARAPUAVA 83 81 81 80 79 0 0 404
25 000973 Lucio Francisco da Cruz Siviero SP SAO PAULO 80 79 0 0 0 0 80 399
26 000547 Roger de Oliveira Padovan PR MARINGA 83 82 78 75 71 0 0 389
27 000213 Afranio José Mota Coutinho AL CORURIPE 0 0 0 0 0 74 76 376
28 000796 Átila Moura Abella RS SANTA MARIA 0 0 0 0 0 71 77 373
29 000362 Douglas Ramos SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 76 72 70 69 64 0 0 351
30 000036 Manoel Lucio de Oliveira Neto RN SANTA CRUZ 0 0 0 0 0 71 66 340
31 000001 Acir Mores Edling PR GUARAPUAVA 74 67 55 0 0 72 0 340
32 000696 Tony Henrique da Silva Santos AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 75 60 330
33 000136 Salvador Zagorski Neto PR GUARAPUAVA 84 82 81 80 0 0 0 327
34 000262 Leonardo Ricci Serena RS PASSO FUNDO 0 0 0 0 0 0 84 252
35 000883 Jonatha Tenorio de Oliveira AL ARAPIRACA 0 0 0 0 0 0 79 237
36 000454 Robson Lago RS PASSO FUNDO 0 0 0 0 0 0 76 228
37 000195 Amélio Remor RS IPIRANGA DO SUL 67 0 0 0 0 73 0 213
38 000915 Pedro Elias Batista Gonçalves PR ARAPONGAS 74 68 65 0 0 0 0 207
39 000557 Edevaldo Rovaris MT SORRISO 64 0 0 0 0 71 0 206
40 000619 Francisco Sylvio Malzoni Gavotti SP ARARAQUARA 0 0 0 0 0 0 66 198
41 001018 Roberto Melo Gomes Junior MG LAGOA DA PRATA 0 0 0 0 0 75 0 150
42 000554 José Martins Stieven Pinho MT SORRISO 79 71 0 0 0 0 0 150
43 001015 Gabriel Arantes Prudente Correa SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 0 0 0 0 0 73 0 146
44 000784 Luiz Paulo Brilhante Wolle RS SANTA MARIA 0 0 0 0 0 72 0 144
45 000897 Hamilton Shiyuzo Makino PR PARANAVAI 72 68 0 0 0 0 0 140
46 000173 Nazareno Costa Júnior RN NATAL 0 0 0 0 0 68 0 136
47 000165 Lauro Teodoro dos Reis SC TUBARAO 78 55 0 0 0 0 0 133
48 000013 Thiago Libório Romanelli SP PIRACICABA 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
49 000921 Wellington da Silva Coelho BA ITABUNA 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
50 000908 Evaldo Luis Arruda PR ARAPONGAS 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
51 000082 Fabrício Fernando da Silveira PR PRUDENTOPOLIS 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
52 000834 Marcelo Picchi Garcia MT SINOP 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
53 000106 Joacir Alves PR SAO MIGUEL DO IGUACU 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
54 000155 Marcilio Barreira de Mesquita SP RIO CLARO 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
55 000573 Antonio Luis Maleski RS ERECHIM 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
56 000582 Alisson Luiz Dalmaso MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
57 000931 Antonio Motta Filho SC ITAJAI 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 68
58 000515 Valdecir Antonio Golfe SC JOACABA 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 67
59 000523 Edilson Sebastião Damico Jorge PR PONTA GROSSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 000287 João Pedro Goldnadel Penteado SP AMPARO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sênior - D - Trap Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000671 Leonardo Henrique Laender Victor PR MARINGA 79 75 73 72 69 84 77 767
2 000124 Fábio Oliveira Barros PR ARAUCARIA 83 76 76 75 67 74 77 756
3 000409 Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol AL MACEIO 79 75 74 74 73 78 75 756
4 000436 Fabiano Martins Coelho BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 82 77 76 75 74 69 74 744
5 000642 João Paulo Pinheiro SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 84 81 75 74 71 72 71 742
6 000641 Tiago Ribeiro Lopes PR GRANDES RIOS 86 86 81 81 80 90 0 594
7 000362 Douglas Ramos SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 75 74 66 0 0 76 69 574
8 000818 Guilherme Gandolfi Feio Ribeiro PR MARINGA 71 70 62 61 56 0 81 563
9 000741 Jorge Cesar Esteves MG ABAETE 80 76 73 68 68 73 0 511
10 000749 Paulo Roberto Siqueira Guimarães AL MACEIO 76 71 0 0 0 69 70 495
11 000798 Gabriel Alberto Solari Escursell PR MARINGA 69 63 56 48 0 0 80 476
12 000690 Marcelo Silvano Pereira SC TUBARAO 91 70 63 0 0 0 76 452
13 000159 Nelmont de Bulhões Braga Junior AL MACEIO 69 0 0 0 0 69 76 435
14 000732 Saimon Reus Honorato SC CRICIUMA 85 83 79 77 63 0 0 387
15 000351 Angelo Eduardo Ronchi PR PONTA GROSSA 82 74 69 0 0 77 0 379
16 000587 Sergio Massao Murakami MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 82 79 77 77 60 0 0 375
17 000557 Edevaldo Rovaris MT SORRISO 71 61 58 0 0 0 61 373
18 000344 Jose Ari Dal Pozzo PR GUARAPUAVA 83 73 73 71 71 0 0 371
19 000350 Gustavo Machado Viana SC CRICIUMA 73 71 67 0 0 73 0 357
20 000873 Heitor Cesar Feltrin PR SARANDI 78 78 74 67 58 0 0 355
21 000788 Fernando Nardon Buzzatti RS SANTA MARIA 0 0 0 0 0 59 75 343
22 000215 Matheus Araujo PR GUARAPUAVA 84 63 0 0 0 0 65 342
23 000567 Emilio Cassiano Ossani MT JUARA 71 64 62 0 0 64 0 325
24 000001 Acir Mores Edling PR GUARAPUAVA 76 73 72 69 0 0 0 290
25 000714 Hugo Leonardo Garcia de Aquino MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 70 69 0 0 0 72 0 283
26 000931 Antonio Motta Filho SC ITAJAI 74 0 0 0 0 0 68 278
27 000779 Honorio Antonio Pavinatto RS GETULIO VARGAS 67 53 0 0 0 73 0 266
28 000825 Eduardo Roncoroni Fior SP RIO CLARO 61 0 0 0 0 0 65 256
29 000185 André Luis Bortolini Giacomazzi RS GETULIO VARGAS 59 58 56 55 0 0 0 228
30 000582 Alisson Luiz Dalmaso MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 69 0 0 0 0 77 0 223
31 000897 Hamilton Shiyuzo Makino PR PARANAVAI 74 74 69 0 0 0 0 217
32 000103 Fábio Branco Barros PE GARANHUNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 68 204
33 001055 Marlon Andres Gasparetto SC BALNEARIO CAMBORIU 0 0 0 0 0 0 67 201
34 000524 Leopoldo Floriano Fiewski Junior PR MARINGA 0 0 0 0 0 0 64 192
35 000783 Vitor Treptow RS SANTA MARIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 168
36 000841 João Carlos Dipp RS RESTINGA SECA 0 0 0 0 0 70 0 140
37 000596 Gilberto Antonio Espessoto RS ESTACAO 68 65 0 0 0 0 0 133
38 001017 José Roberto Campos GO SENADOR CANEDO 0 0 0 0 0 64 0 128
39 000918 Flávio Filippi Tomé MT SORRISO 0 0 0 0 0 63 0 126
40 000576 Irio Gerhardt MT SORRISO 65 58 0 0 0 0 0 123
41 000566 Aldo Luiz Michels Junior RO CACOAL 0 0 0 0 0 58 0 116
42 000739 Otoniel Moreira PR CASCAVEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 90
43 000805 Caio Marcelo Quiles SP MONTE ALTO 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
44 000308 Silvio Cesar Basso PR CASCAVEL 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
45 000447 Paulo Emanuel Fernandes Santos BA SALVADOR 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
46 000907 Norberto Martini Ribeiro SP SAO PAULO 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 69
47 000614 João Paulo Zattar PR GUARAPUAVA 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 67
48 000431 Marcelo Lima Neves BA SALVADOR 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 65
49 000843 Eduardo Madeira Dias da Cunha RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 63
50 000742 Marcelo Paraluppi Rodrigues SP RIO CLARO 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 59
51 000655 Vagner Mussio PR MARINGA 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 51
52 000917 Mauricio Dal Piaz MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
Master - Trap Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000115 Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 92 91 89 85 84 88 82 863
2 000034 Guido Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO 89 88 82 82 81 96 81 857
3 000638 Carlos Simão de Souza SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 89 85 82 77 76 81 83 820
4 000459 Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 85 82 79 79 78 74 80 791
5 000269 Elivaldo Ladimir F. de Oliveira AL ARAPIRACA 84 82 80 75 70 79 72 765
6 000048 Fausto Geraldo Nunes SC LAGES 79 79 77 75 74 81 72 762
7 000223 Jarbas Lessa Omena AL MACEIO 83 80 77 76 75 83 68 761
8 000756 Mário Sérgio Galles PR MARINGA 77 74 74 74 72 75 71 734
9 000214 Manoel Baia Siqueira Neto AL MACEIO 69 67 56 56 56 60 63 613
10 000407 Fernando Leite Acioli AL MACEIO 88 78 0 0 0 76 86 576
11 000578 Argino Bedin MT SORRISO 81 79 72 71 64 76 0 519
12 000283 José Tomadão PR CASCAVEL 70 0 0 0 0 81 71 445
13 000386 Marcílio Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 88 81 419
14 000183 José Valério Cavalcanti de Sousa RN NATAL 0 0 0 0 0 70 75 365
15 000368 Paulo Edson Branco de Oliveira SC LAGES 82 77 73 72 61 0 0 365
16 000541 Celso Medeiros RJ TERESOPOLIS 85 77 74 67 0 0 0 303
17 000128 José Maria Filho SP RIO CLARO 0 0 0 0 0 0 87 261
18 000032 Carlos Eduardo Marques PR PONTA GROSSA 77 0 0 0 0 87 0 251
19 000995 Mauro Marciano Garcia de Freitas RS SANTA MARIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 81 243
20 000153 Benedito Claudio Sobral AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 69 207
21 000360 Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano SC VIDEIRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 61 183
22 000326 Moacir Campos Goulart SC TUBARAO 79 73 0 0 0 0 0 152
23 000842 Eduardo Dias da Cunha RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 75 69 0 0 0 0 0 144
24 000613 Elpidio Bonfanti MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 0 0 0 0 0 68 0 136
25 000860 Felipe Teixeira RS SANTA MARIA 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 94
26 000939 Luiz Leroy Vaughan SP AMERICANA 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
27 000017 Octacilio Padrão Junior RJ CAMPOS 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
28 000179 Daniel Melo Martins RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
29 000494 Luiz Alfredo Ribas PR MARINGA 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 61
30 000522 Jorge Siqueira de Melo Filho SC LAGES 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 59
31 000775 Marco Antonio Araujo De Arruda SC LAGES 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
32 000039 Dari Araujo Filho PR GUARAPUAVA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 000462 Manoel Saavedra Penteado SP AMPARO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 000309 Mario Barszcz PR PONTA GROSSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 000301 Francisco Carlos Jorge PR PONTA GROSSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Veterano - Trap Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000084 Francisco Pedro Nery da Silva RS FARROUPILHA 93 91 89 87 85 79 88 867
2 000334 Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 85 83 80 80 79 83 76 801
3 000593 Vilson Nolla SC FLORIANOPOLIS 80 80 78 77 77 76 85 799
4 000456 Abdias Dutra de Oliveira Filho BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 72 71 71 70 69 75 55 668
5 000428 Jorge Alberto Brol RS PASSO FUNDO 78 71 64 50 0 80 64 615
6 000114 José Roberto Borba Calomeni RJ CAMPOS 83 81 69 0 0 0 0 233
7 000545 Francisco Alves Camelo Neto AL MACEIO 49 0 0 0 0 61 0 171
8 000925 Walter João Trevisan BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 65
9 000476 Wilson Jose dos Santos AL MACEIO 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
Trap Misto
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1
000802
000132
Ana Paula D Onofrio Di Domizio
Paulo Di Domizio
BA
BA
JAGUAQUARA
JAGUAQUARA
185 179 178 177 175 174 180 1782
2
000402
000401
Rosemarie Stobbe Dalle Mulle
Ricardo Dalle Mulle
RS
RS
LAGOA VERMELHA
LAGOA VERMELHA
182 180 178 178 177 176 178 1781
3
000110
000109
Rita de Cacia Trincaus
Antonio Altair de Oliveira
PR
PR
GUARAPUAVA
GUARAPUAVA
177 176 176 175 173 0 163 1700
4
000384
000157
Lais Cristine Werner
Erico Valter Rosengarth Junior
PR
PR
GUARAPUAVA
GUARAPUAVA
174 169 168 168 165 171 171 1699
5
000746
000079
Paôla Barros Brezolin
Carlos Eduardo Pereira
RS
RS
PANAMBI
PASSO FUNDO
187 175 175 172 169 0 0 1198
6
001041
000696
Stheffanny Priscila da Silva Santos
Tony Henrique da Silva Santos
AL
AL
MACEIO
MACEIO
169 0 0 0 0 171 180 1051
7
000300
000043
Isabela Buch Lustosa
Jose Carlos Lustosa
PR
PR
GUARAPUAVA
GUARAPUAVA
181 178 173 172 171 0 0 875
8
000716
000552
Gleicy Dayanne Rodrigues de Souza
Rogério Gatto
MT
MT
SORRISO
SORRISO
139 129 0 0 0 148 0 564
9
000715
000714
Kelly Piccini
Hugo Leonardo Garcia de Aquino
MT
MT
LUCAS DO RIO VERDE
LUCAS DO RIO VERDE
160 0 0 0 0 0 0 160
10
000929
000248
Luiza Scapinello Broch
Vitor Manuel Carmo de Matos
PR
PR
CASCAVEL
CASCAVEL
153 0 0 0 0 0 0 153