Classificação 2015


Paratleta - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001119 Alexandro Basso RS PARAI 92 91 87 87 87 92 0 628
2 001281 Reinaldo Silveira Moreira PY HERNANDARIAS 89 88 87 87 82 0 0 433
Juvenil Feminino - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000960 Maria Julia Ribas Edling PR GUARAPUAVA 67 64 63 50 47 48 0 387
Júnior Feminino - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000621 Heloisa Nardelli Lustosa PR GUARAPUAVA 67 62 61 0 0 0 0 190
Juvenil Masculino - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001320 Victor Gromboni SP JAU 94 92 92 91 82 93 91 910
2 000385 Gustavo Bastos Rosengarth PR GUARAPUAVA 93 91 91 89 89 94 78 875
3 001029 Mauro Kenji Murakami MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 91 88 86 84 82 0 0 577
4 001022 Breno Ferreira de Bruns SC JOINVILLE 91 90 83 0 0 0 0 264
5 001257 Matheus Dalaporta Formighieri da Silva PY HERNANDARIAS 72 70 59 0 0 0 0 201
6 001177 Rodrigo Nardelli Lustosa PR GUARAPUAVA 52 49 47 0 0 0 0 148
7 000274 Leonardo Gomes Lustoza PR GUARAPUAVA 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 96
Júnior Masculino - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001107 Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 97 95 94 94 94 90 97 945
2 000992 João Pedro Vitor Arantes SP IBITINGA 93 91 91 85 84 72 83 837
3 000237 Bernardo Geraldes Milleo PR PONTA GROSSA 95 94 92 91 91 0 0 633
4 000325 Matheus Moczulski RS CAMAQUA 93 91 90 89 82 89 0 623
5 000492 Eduardo Lourega Carneiro GO GOIANIA 95 90 87 87 81 88 0 616
6 000526 Gerson Santana Cintra Junior GO GOIANIA 93 91 85 0 0 90 0 449
7 000372 Alfredo Driessen Nunes SC LAGES 81 79 0 0 0 0 0 160
8 000901 Tarquinio Leão De Oliveira PA SANTAREM 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 65
Dama - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000802 Ana Paula D Onofrio Di Domizio BA JAGUAQUARA 96 93 91 88 87 86 88 891
2 000402 Rosemarie Stobbe Dalle Mulle RS LAGOA VERMELHA 87 87 85 85 85 86 91 874
3 001148 Vivian Scaburri SC BLUMENAU 81 80 80 79 78 75 70 758
4 000384 Lais Cristine Werner PR GUARAPUAVA 84 82 75 73 72 60 83 755
5 000884 Regiane Ruiz de Souza Ceregatto SP RIO CLARO 77 76 76 75 75 73 70 735
6 001388 Aluana de Siqueira Brandão Cavalcante PB CAMPINA GRANDE 78 73 70 0 0 77 77 606
7 000715 Kelly Piccini MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 85 74 72 69 68 65 0 498
8 000605 Flávia Pinheiro Fontenele CE FORTALEZA 88 86 85 82 81 0 0 422
9 001280 Catia Regina Rocha Beiger PY HERNANDARIAS 79 78 77 75 69 0 0 378
10 000110 Rita de Cacia Trincaus PR GUARAPUAVA 84 82 81 75 0 0 0 322
11 001316 Maria Teresa Rossi Bignardi Reggioni SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 62 61 52 0 0 68 0 311
12 000226 Maria Beatriz Schmidt Monaco SP RIO CLARO 92 78 0 0 0 65 0 300
13 001041 Stheffanny Priscila da Silva Santos AL MACEIO 70 0 0 0 0 75 0 220
14 001152 Angela Cristina Cilense Zuanon SP ARARAQUARA 53 51 44 42 30 0 0 220
15 000929 Luiza Scapinello Broch PR CASCAVEL 79 73 62 0 0 0 0 214
16 000762 Manoela Baldissera Amantino RS VERANOPOLIS 75 72 62 0 0 0 0 209
17 001311 Maria Victoria Borghetti Barros PR MARINGA 56 0 0 0 0 55 0 166
18 001413 Andrea Cunha Lima Branco PB CAMPINA GRANDE 0 0 0 0 0 77 0 154
19 000822 Camilla Alexandra Cosmoski Cury PR PONTA GROSSA 85 67 0 0 0 0 0 152
20 001049 Ana Paula Rochiti SP JAU 67 50 0 0 0 0 0 117
21 000746 Paôla Barros Brezolin RS PANAMBI 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
22 000300 Isabela Buch Lustosa PR GUARAPUAVA 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
23 001239 Ivelda Amaral Russo RS SANTA MARIA 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 59
24 001217 Katty Dayana Diodolich Vega PY HERNANDARIAS 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
25 001081 Andréa Simone Belo Medeiros Dantas RN ASSU 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
26 001214 Luciana Dalaporta PY HERNANDARIAS 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
Sênior - AAA - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000002 Valdir Abel SC TUBARAO 100 99 99 98 97 100 100 993
2 000433 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA SALVADOR 98 98 98 98 96 97 98 976
3 000221 Giovani Macedo Suriz RS CAMAQUA 100 99 99 99 98 98 95 976
4 000558 Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SINOP 99 98 98 98 96 98 95 970
5 000171 Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC CONCORDIA 99 98 98 97 97 98 95 970
6 000020 Ivair José Dalcanali SC JARAGUA DO SUL 100 99 98 98 97 96 95 969
7 000165 Lauro Teodoro dos Reis SC TUBARAO 99 98 97 97 95 97 96 968
8 000081 Rudiclei Dal Cim SC CHAPECO 98 98 98 97 97 97 95 967
9 000580 Abrão Baladi Neto SP IBITINGA 100 98 98 97 97 94 96 966
10 000073 Ari Voorsluys PR CARAMBEI 99 99 99 98 98 97 93 966
11 000072 Ricardo Manica Pereira RS SANTA MARIA 98 98 97 97 97 95 95 962
12 000445 Carlos Alberto Lima Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 99 98 98 98 98 94 90 949
13 000443 Ary Marcio Venturinelli GO GOIANIA 100 97 97 97 97 95 89 945
14 000417 João Henrique de Andrade SP PITANGUEIRAS 99 99 98 98 97 95 84 933
15 000120 Rafael de Andrade Neto SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 97 97 96 95 92 95 88 931
16 001359 Valdemir de Medeiros Cavalcante PB CAMPINA GRANDE 100 97 95 92 0 93 96 858
17 000365 Gilson Bicego SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 99 93 92 0 0 0 87 545
18 000064 Marlos Marcelo Alberti PR PONTA GROSSA 94 92 91 90 90 0 0 457
19 000167 Denilson Arnaldo Teixeira SC MORRO DA FUMACA 100 97 95 94 0 0 0 386
20 000446 Carlito Quadros Oliveira Neto BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 97 97 96 91 0 0 0 381
21 000262 Leonardo Ricci Serena RS PASSO FUNDO 97 89 0 0 0 90 0 366
22 000359 Marcos Alexandre Machado SC SANTA CECILIA 98 0 0 0 0 95 0 288
23 001052 Rodrigo Antonio Masson SC JABORA 98 95 0 0 0 0 0 193
24 000597 João Reinaldo Clasen PR ALTO PARANA 98 0 0 0 0 0 0 98
25 000536 Clodoaldo Lopes Dias BA BARREIRAS 97 0 0 0 0 0 0 97
26 001299 Marco Antonio Girardi RS GARIBALDI 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 96
27 000383 Tiago Nissoji Fuzisaki SP JABOTICABAL 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
Sênior - AA - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000418 Moacyr de Andrade Lemos Junior SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 100 99 95 94 94 96 94 956
2 000164 Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 99 98 98 96 95 94 94 956
3 000937 Clayton Luiz Gorny Junior SC CACADOR 97 97 96 93 93 97 95 955
4 000958 Teófilo Ribeiro Neto SC BLUMENAU 97 97 97 95 94 95 95 955
5 001106 Rudimar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 99 97 97 96 96 92 95 954
6 001088 Tarso Barison RS VACARIA 97 97 96 96 95 95 94 953
7 000051 Everaldo Goulart de Almeida SC ARARANGUA 99 95 95 95 94 93 96 952
8 001090 Rodrigo Barison RS VACARIA 98 97 96 95 95 93 95 952
9 000645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 98 97 97 95 95 94 94 952
10 000243 Adoli Werlich SC SAO JOSE 98 97 97 97 94 98 91 952
11 000624 Kleber Pestana Sant´Ana PR MARINGA 98 98 97 96 95 95 92 950
12 000858 Francisco Luiz Arcari SC CHAPECO 97 97 96 95 95 93 94 948
13 001099 Cristian Marcus Ferron RS VACARIA 97 97 97 96 94 94 91 942
14 000133 Érico Antonio Fuzaro SP RIO CLARO 97 95 92 92 91 90 95 932
15 000559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT SORRISO 99 98 96 96 96 0 85 926
16 000157 Erico Valter Rosengarth Junior PR GUARAPUAVA 96 94 94 93 92 97 87 924
17 000240 Jucinei da Rosa Machado SC GRAVATAL 97 91 90 0 0 96 93 749
18 001075 Salomão Faroj Chodraui Filho SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 99 92 91 89 89 0 94 742
19 001113 Edgar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 98 96 95 94 94 97 0 671
20 000829 Danilo Cesár Agostinho GO RIO VERDE 100 96 95 95 95 0 0 665
21 001115 Eduardo Daniel de Cerqueira Neto BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 97 96 95 95 95 0 0 664
22 000628 Elton Klemann SC POMERODE 96 95 95 93 92 92 0 655
23 000323 Ermenegildo Moczulski RS CAMAQUA 97 96 93 93 93 90 0 652
24 000692 Romilson Félix dos Santos RN CAICO 97 95 93 92 90 0 0 645
25 000807 Ricardo Renan Grabner SC AGROLANDIA 95 94 93 93 92 0 0 645
26 000641 Tiago Ribeiro Lopes PR GRANDES RIOS 95 94 93 93 91 0 0 644
27 000813 Santiel Alves Vieira Neto GO RIO VERDE 96 96 91 90 89 89 0 640
28 000124 Fábio Oliveira Barros PR ARAUCARIA 96 96 96 95 93 0 0 476
29 000152 Enéias Mendes da Silva PR PONTA GROSSA 98 96 95 95 90 0 0 474
30 000693 Jose Azevedo de Araújo Filho CE FORTALEZA 98 96 93 92 92 0 0 471
31 000260 Valquirio Baseggio RS PASSO FUNDO 93 92 92 89 89 0 0 455
32 000470 Roberto Guarezi Calegari SC SAO JOSE 0 0 0 0 0 0 97 291
33 000759 Fabio Augusto Catharin SP BARIRI 0 0 0 0 0 0 94 282
34 000668 Johnny Eduardo Rotini SC CONCORDIA 98 95 88 0 0 0 0 281
35 000131 Edvaldo José Pascon SP RIO CLARO 97 94 88 0 0 0 0 279
36 000222 Julio Pedro Bertagnolli Borella RS PASSO FUNDO 90 89 88 0 0 0 0 267
37 000639 César de Oliveira Castro BA SALVADOR 97 0 0 0 0 0 0 97
38 001246 Rafael Machado Rizzatti SP AMERICANA 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 95
39 001190 Leandro Batista Cassol RS CACHOEIRA DO SUL 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
40 000404 Sérgio Klettenberg SC AGROLANDIA 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
Sênior - A - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000042 Léo Aghpito Periolo PR GUARAPUAVA 99 98 97 96 95 99 98 977
2 000796 Átila Moura Abella RS SANTA MARIA 100 98 97 97 97 96 98 975
3 001100 Marivaldo Pereira da Silva RS VACARIA 97 96 95 95 95 96 100 970
4 000719 Leonardo Dequech Gavarrete PR GUARAPUAVA 98 98 98 97 96 96 97 970
5 000570 Marco Aurélio Souza Silva SC BALNEARIO CAMBORIU 98 98 97 96 95 96 96 964
6 000755 Carlos Roberto Felipe SC ITUPORANGA 99 98 97 97 96 96 93 958
7 000528 Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares Jr. RS NOVO HAMBURGO 96 95 95 95 93 95 97 955
8 000931 Antonio Motta Filho SC ITAJAI 98 96 96 94 94 94 94 948
9 001103 Roberto Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 97 95 94 93 93 95 95 947
10 000786 Tiago Samuel Pagnoncelli PR CASCAVEL 99 99 99 96 92 92 92 945
11 001032 Rafael Diego Rausch SC BLUMENAU 97 93 92 92 92 93 96 940
12 000015 João Cezar Aguiar Borowski RS PORTO ALEGRE 97 95 95 92 91 91 96 940
13 000036 Manoel Lucio de Oliveira Neto RN SANTA CRUZ 98 98 97 93 93 92 92 939
14 000810 Julio Cesar Gusatti GO RIO VERDE 97 97 94 93 92 93 92 935
15 000806 Andre Moratelli SC CHAPECO 97 95 93 93 92 92 93 933
16 000107 Sergio Nuno M. Alves Ferreira RJ ITABORAI 94 94 93 91 91 92 94 929
17 000160 Orélio Zago SC VIDEIRA 97 95 94 93 91 90 91 923
18 000085 Diógenes Antônio Pavinato SC JOINVILLE 94 93 93 91 90 95 90 921
19 000850 Carlos Alberto Roratto SP GARCA 96 95 94 94 92 95 86 919
20 001098 Diego Schio RS VACARIA 96 95 94 93 92 98 84 918
21 001097 Gilseu Pereira Da Silva RS VACARIA 96 96 94 92 92 90 89 917
22 000001 Acir Mores Edling PR GUARAPUAVA 94 92 92 90 89 91 91 912
23 000292 Heriberto Nilson Tereska RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 97 94 93 89 89 89 90 910
24 000619 Francisco Sylvio Malzoni Gavotti SP ARARAQUARA 97 89 89 89 89 88 93 908
25 000058 Amarildo Luiz Guerra Boaventura PR GUARAPUAVA 94 93 93 92 91 92 85 902
26 000059 Erico Luiz Nunes SC TUBARAO 95 93 91 90 86 88 90 901
27 000696 Tony Henrique da Silva Santos AL MACEIO 97 95 87 84 83 84 91 887
28 000444 Marco Antonio Guidi Bittar RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 92 88 86 86 84 86 87 869
29 000524 Leopoldo Floriano Fiewski Junior PR MARINGA 95 95 90 89 87 93 72 858
30 000278 Roberto Jose Harger Filho SC JOINVILLE 98 95 94 94 0 92 93 844
31 000657 Anatole Deinzer Duarte PR CASCAVEL 98 96 94 0 0 100 96 776
32 000040 Emerson Igor Zin SC CHAPECO 96 96 96 93 91 0 91 745
33 000800 Alexandre Immich SC CHAPECO 95 94 92 91 88 0 73 679
34 000091 Gersson Antonio Schmidt SC CHAPECO 100 98 95 94 93 97 0 674
35 001086 Flavio Carlos Kruger RS IJUI 96 95 95 94 94 98 0 670
36 000006 Omar Ferreira Miguel MS NOVA ANDRADINA 96 95 95 94 94 98 0 670
37 000265 Adriano Dilda RS MARAU 98 97 95 94 93 96 0 669
38 000178 Luciano Toson RS PASSO FUNDO 96 96 96 95 94 95 0 667
39 000186 Mauro Sandro Tessaro RS MARAU 97 96 95 94 93 94 0 663
40 000889 Antonio Aparecido Trombini PR ARAPONGAS 98 95 94 92 92 0 0 653
41 000811 Marcelo Rossi da Silva SP IBITINGA 98 96 92 92 91 91 0 651
42 001071 Marcos Ricardo Lins RS IJUI 96 96 95 95 95 0 0 651
43 001135 Pauloanisio de Santana Lyrio BA CRUZ DAS ALMAS 98 96 93 92 92 87 0 645
44 001200 Jair Valdinei Hoffmann BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 97 94 93 91 90 89 0 643
45 000523 Edilson Sebastião Damico Jorge PR PONTA GROSSA 95 92 91 90 88 92 0 640
46 000783 Vitor Treptow RS SANTA MARIA 95 94 92 91 89 89 0 639
47 000789 Rafael Feltrin Segala RS SANTA MARIA 98 94 93 91 91 0 0 629
48 000735 José Pereira Mendes Junior AL MACEIO 92 91 89 87 80 87 0 613
49 000686 Diego Lucas Braz RN CAICO 91 90 89 88 85 0 0 607
50 000215 Matheus Araujo PR GUARAPUAVA 96 95 92 89 0 97 0 566
51 001398 Adair Fernandes da Cruz GO GOIANIA 94 90 86 0 0 0 92 546
52 000393 Jean Silveira Schmidt PR PONTA GROSSA 94 93 92 0 0 95 0 469
53 000705 Fernando Bilibio MT VERA 98 96 92 92 89 0 0 467
54 001073 Vagner Debona PR MARINGA 97 93 93 92 91 0 0 466
55 001157 Gustavo Laurini Rossato RS FORTALEZA DOS VALOS 96 96 94 90 88 0 0 464
56 000869 Andre Luiz Haubold Pascotini RS SANTA MARIA 95 93 92 92 92 0 0 464
57 001382 Renato Lucena de Araujo PB CAMPINA GRANDE 93 76 0 0 0 0 97 460
58 000784 Luiz Paulo Brilhante Wolle RS SANTA MARIA 96 94 86 0 0 92 0 460
59 000140 Renato Steckelberg Silva MA IMPERATRIZ 95 92 91 90 90 0 0 458
60 000264 Celio Neri Prediger PR CORBELIA 93 93 90 90 89 0 0 455
61 000588 Luciano Simao PR CASTRO 92 92 91 87 80 0 0 442
62 000626 Carlos Andre Ceccon da Silva RS SOLEDADE 95 93 93 91 68 0 0 440
63 000680 Leonardo Makowski Filho PR MARINGA 91 88 87 85 85 0 0 436
64 000368 Paulo Edson Branco de Oliveira SC LAGES 85 84 83 81 73 0 0 406
65 000123 Marcos Roberto Amorim Barros PR CASCAVEL 98 97 95 90 0 0 0 380
66 000454 Robson Lago RS PASSO FUNDO 96 95 92 92 0 0 0 375
67 001278 Clovis Gilberto Rey Y Barcellos Junior SC SAO JOSE 94 92 91 87 0 0 0 364
68 000168 Lucas Salvan SC MORRO DA FUMACA 93 92 91 84 0 0 0 360
69 000725 Newton Luis Burtet MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 93 90 89 78 0 0 0 350
70 000137 Eduardo Lucchese Prantera SP SAO CARLOS 89 89 0 0 0 85 0 348
71 000633 Fabricio Siqueira Mendonça de Melo GO GOIANIA 96 94 92 0 0 0 0 282
72 000819 Celso André de Souza RS SANTA MARIA 96 93 93 0 0 0 0 282
73 000155 Marcilio Barreira de Mesquita SP RIO CLARO 87 0 0 0 0 96 0 279
74 000254 Fernando Augusto Telles Schiavon SP RIO CLARO 0 0 0 0 0 0 92 276
75 000732 Saimon Reus Honorato SC CRICIUMA 94 0 0 0 0 88 0 270
76 001343 Roberto Olszewski MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 93 83 75 0 0 0 0 251
77 001243 Osmar Rogerio Piovesan Junior SC CRICIUMA 97 92 0 0 0 0 0 189
78 001144 Valdir Antonio Zaccaron SC TUBARAO 0 0 0 0 0 93 0 186
79 000430 Afrânio Montenegro Jucá Filho CE FORTALEZA 94 91 0 0 0 0 0 185
80 000231 Dilmar Fernandes Junior SC TUBARAO 0 0 0 0 0 91 0 182
81 000330 Roberto Luis Frumi RS CHARRUA 94 86 0 0 0 0 0 180
82 000163 Eduardo Bazzana SP SAO PAULO 98 76 0 0 0 0 0 174
83 000835 Mauro Tumelero MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 94 0 0 0 0 0 0 94
84 001289 Alexandre Augusto Clemente SP LIMEIRA 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
85 001091 Samuel Giassi Zanette SC CRICIUMA 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
86 001085 Alessandro Duarte Gonçalves SC BLUMENAU 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
87 000649 Carlos Alberto Lima Neto BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
88 000620 Renato Frare Zanella SC CONCORDIA 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
89 000457 Denis Paulo Rodrigues Monteiro GO GOIANIA 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
Sênior - B - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001017 José Roberto Campos GO SENADOR CANEDO 99 98 96 95 95 93 94 951
2 001027 Diego Willian Cardoso SC ITAJAI 96 93 92 92 92 99 95 948
3 001089 Ricardo Barcelos Barison RS VACARIA 97 97 95 93 93 90 97 946
4 001093 Jonata Penz RS VACARIA 96 95 95 95 94 94 94 945
5 000033 Josimar Tossin Filho PR GUARAPUAVA 96 96 95 95 94 95 89 933
6 000611 Rodrigo Manchini Cantarim SP IBITINGA 95 93 92 91 90 91 96 931
7 000408 João César Illipronti SP ORLANDIA 97 97 94 93 92 89 93 930
8 000982 Edison Rogerio Rickli PR GUARAPUAVA 94 93 92 91 91 95 90 921
9 001109 Ricardo Bof RS VACARIA 99 93 93 93 91 0 92 917
10 000233 Osmar Kloster Oliveira PR GUARAPUAVA 94 92 92 90 90 93 89 911
11 000180 Tadeu Valentin Zilli SC ARARANGUA 92 91 90 88 84 93 91 904
12 000798 Gabriel Alberto Solari Escursell PR MARINGA 95 94 93 93 90 94 82 899
13 000132 Paulo Di Domizio BA JAGUAQUARA 92 91 90 87 87 90 90 897
14 000008 João Henrique Vilela de Andrade PR MARINGA 96 92 88 88 88 86 87 885
15 000695 Wellington Lima dos Santos AL MACEIO 95 87 85 84 84 91 89 884
16 000910 Reginaldo Amaral Milbradt SP BORACEIA 95 92 89 88 88 81 89 881
17 000436 Fabiano Martins Coelho BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 92 92 90 88 87 83 87 876
18 001231 Alexandre Bicalho De Andrade SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 90 89 88 87 87 88 85 872
19 000409 Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol AL MACEIO 90 90 89 88 87 88 84 872
20 001124 Geovani Duarte Bolzan RS LAGOA VERMELHA 95 92 92 92 91 88 77 869
21 000760 Jose Ivan Rangel SP BARIRI 94 93 91 91 90 74 87 868
22 000731 Danilo Lunardi Scussolino SP RIO CLARO 90 86 84 0 0 90 84 692
23 000173 Nazareno Costa Júnior RN NATAL 95 91 88 0 0 75 82 670
24 000878 Rodrigo Augusto Queiroz PR GUARAPUAVA 97 95 93 93 93 95 0 661
25 000077 Luciano Kisner SC CRICIUMA 96 95 95 94 90 94 0 658
26 000308 Silvio Cesar Basso PR CASCAVEL 96 96 93 93 93 91 0 653
27 001158 Deivid Fabrício Rucks SC CAMPOS NOVOS 96 95 93 92 92 92 0 652
28 001082 José Ailton Patriota de Oliveira AL MACEIO 95 95 95 94 89 89 0 646
29 000246 Luciano Henrique Sbaraini PR CASCAVEL 98 92 92 91 84 94 0 645
30 001102 Alessandro Meneghel Junior PR CASCAVEL 98 92 92 91 91 0 0 640
31 001114 Salomé Lindner BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 95 95 93 93 87 87 0 637
32 000748 Pedro Antonio Muller RS PASSO FUNDO 93 92 92 91 91 88 0 635
33 000103 Fábio Branco Barros PE GARANHUNS 94 93 93 92 84 87 0 630
34 000427 Leandro Finster RS SELBACH 94 93 92 90 90 0 0 629
35 000070 Davi Augusto Likes PR GUARAPUAVA 95 91 91 91 89 85 0 627
36 000478 Luiz Claudio Xavier de Paula SP RIO CLARO 90 87 0 0 0 88 91 626
37 000596 Gilberto Antonio Espessoto RS ESTACAO 92 89 85 83 77 90 0 606
38 001185 Henrique Gandolfi Feio Ribeiro PR MARINGA 89 89 89 86 82 81 0 597
39 000976 Gustavo Guimarães Pereira TO ARAGUAINA 89 87 0 0 0 79 79 571
40 001094 Juarez Jonas Ferreira MG LAGOA DA PRATA 92 91 88 86 0 89 0 535
41 001356 Tito Livio Vieira de Souza e Cavalcanti de Castro PB CAMPINA GRANDE 91 90 90 88 0 88 0 535
42 001361 Cristiano Gomes Nogueira RJ SAO FRANCISCO DE ITABAPOANA 75 0 0 0 0 91 87 518
43 000844 João Pinto Coelho Junior RJ NITEROI 98 97 95 93 92 0 0 475
44 001179 Anderson dos Santos SP JABOTICABAL 95 95 95 94 91 0 0 470
45 000587 Sergio Massao Murakami MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 96 94 93 93 91 0 0 467
46 000729 Marcus Vinicius de Brito Camelo AL MACEIO 98 90 87 0 0 95 0 465
47 001143 Lelis dos Santos MG LAGOA DA PRATA 95 91 91 90 89 0 0 456
48 000287 João Pedro Goldnadel Penteado SP AMPARO 95 94 92 88 83 0 0 452
49 000079 Carlos Eduardo Pereira RS PASSO FUNDO 92 91 91 89 87 0 0 450
50 000396 Rodrigo Saad Vargas PR PONTA GROSSA 93 91 90 87 86 0 0 447
51 000703 Alessandro da Silva Nascimento PA SANTAREM 93 92 90 85 84 0 0 444
52 000718 Antenor Woehl MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 94 93 87 85 83 0 0 442
53 000213 Afranio José Mota Coutinho AL CORURIPE 0 0 0 0 0 88 80 416
54 000821 Pitágoras Souza Andrade BA JAGUAQUARA 97 95 95 88 0 0 0 375
55 001302 Marcelo Nogueira Artigas PR CURITIBA 94 94 92 89 0 0 0 369
56 001225 Wanner Carlos Rabelo CE MORADA NOVA 93 93 91 88 0 0 0 365
57 000261 Ivair Luis Setti RS MARAU 94 91 90 87 0 0 0 362
58 000333 Lauro Fernandes Carvalho CE FORTALEZA 96 92 90 81 0 0 0 359
59 001357 Bruno Agra Celino de Araujo PB CAMPINA GRANDE 91 90 88 86 0 0 0 355
60 000841 João Carlos Dipp RS RESTINGA SECA 95 88 88 83 0 0 0 354
61 001262 Alexandre Ferreira Baniogli PR MARINGA 94 89 87 80 0 0 0 350
62 001061 Delci Dos Santos Rocha BA UBAITABA 90 83 0 0 0 86 0 345
63 000109 Antonio Altair de Oliveira PR GUARAPUAVA 89 88 85 81 0 0 0 343
64 001010 Werner Brandtner PR GUARAPUAVA 91 90 85 72 0 0 0 338
65 000763 Saulo Rodrigo Guarnieri SP JAU 0 0 0 0 0 0 94 282
66 000752 Daniel Peres RS PASSO FUNDO 95 94 92 0 0 0 0 281
67 000066 Candido Giovanella Junior PR CURITIBA 93 92 92 0 0 0 0 277
68 000377 Robson Deschamps SC FLORIANOPOLIS 0 0 0 0 0 0 91 273
69 001238 Michael Wilhelm Scherer PR TOLEDO 92 89 86 0 0 0 0 267
70 001274 Jose Eduardo Pavani SP SANTA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS 92 90 83 0 0 0 0 265
71 000650 Juliano Pereira da Silva SC SANTA CECILIA 87 87 82 0 0 0 0 256
72 000291 Marcelo Bonet SC SANTA CECILIA 92 91 0 0 0 0 0 183
73 001178 Eder Luiz de Souza SP JABOTICABAL 92 89 0 0 0 0 0 181
74 001224 Humberto Gomes da Costa Junior DF BRASILIA 90 90 0 0 0 0 0 180
75 001189 Leziro Marques Silva Jr SP ITU 91 88 0 0 0 0 0 179
76 001242 Edival Donizete Ulian SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 94 84 0 0 0 0 0 178
77 000119 Ronaldo Boese PR GUARAPUAVA 91 87 0 0 0 0 0 178
78 001175 Daniel de Almeida Freitas SP BARIRI 89 89 0 0 0 0 0 178
79 000589 Juliano Micheli PR CASTRO 89 88 0 0 0 0 0 177
80 000707 Evandro Viconoski Fliegner MT SORRISO 89 87 0 0 0 0 0 176
81 000234 Gilberto Dantas Batista RN ASSU 84 83 0 0 0 0 0 167
82 001055 Marlon Andres Gasparetto SC BALNEARIO CAMBORIU 83 80 0 0 0 0 0 163
83 001317 Bruno José Vitor Montibeller SC NAVEGANTES 80 73 0 0 0 0 0 153
84 000190 Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC CONCORDIA 94 0 0 0 0 0 0 94
85 000310 Wilson Navarro Junior PR CURITIBA 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
86 000930 Everson Zmorzynski SC FLORIANOPOLIS 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
87 000204 Denis Wagner de Bruns SC JOINVILLE 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
88 001284 William Kucharski PR CURITIBA 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
89 000022 Ademir Giassi SC CRICIUMA 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
90 000614 João Paulo Zattar PR GUARAPUAVA 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
91 000561 Mauro Antônio Meister PR UNIAO DA VITORIA 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
92 001023 Vinicius Camom Socha SC JOINVILLE 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
93 000252 Jean Carlo Jaensch SC POMERODE 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 68
94 001051 Rogério Stuart SC FLORIANOPOLIS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sênior - C - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000362 Douglas Ramos SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 97 95 92 92 92 95 93 937
2 001092 Gabriel Henrique Magri SP ARARAQUARA 95 94 91 90 88 90 96 926
3 000932 Pedro Paulo Gonçalves SP BARIRI 96 94 94 92 89 91 93 926
4 000690 Marcelo Silvano Pereira SC TUBARAO 95 93 92 90 90 91 92 918
5 000833 Claudionor Rodrigues Arantes GO RIO VERDE 97 95 95 93 89 91 89 918
6 000955 Eliomar Serpa SC ITAJAI 94 93 91 91 91 93 87 907
7 001120 Leandro Ruas Batista SP ARARAQUARA 93 93 91 89 87 89 91 904
8 000551 Fernando Viana Hummel Filho SP CACHOEIRA PAULISTA 95 95 88 87 87 92 89 903
9 001006 Carlos Alberto Vieira SC BALNEARIO CAMBORIU 92 92 92 91 90 89 88 899
10 000671 Leonardo Henrique Laender Victor PR MARINGA 92 91 90 89 89 92 84 887
11 001245 Evaldo Adriano de Oliveira MT SINOP 93 92 91 91 90 0 87 882
12 000969 Cesar Antonio Bottin PR GUARAPUAVA 91 90 89 87 87 81 91 879
13 001171 Mardqueu Silvio França Filho SP MONTE AZUL PAULISTA 95 95 88 84 84 83 88 876
14 000804 Arison Müller Vasconcelos Costa RN SERRA CAIADA 94 92 91 89 84 81 88 876
15 000975 Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA 92 90 88 88 84 86 86 872
16 001068 Paulo Julio Gaertner SC GASPAR 90 89 88 87 86 93 82 872
17 000655 Vagner Mussio PR MARINGA 93 91 88 86 83 87 85 870
18 000296 Guilherme Vallerini SP SAO PAULO 91 90 89 88 86 80 88 868
19 001101 Gilsomar de Couet SC TREZE TILIAS 93 91 89 89 89 88 80 867
20 001047 Ueliton Didur Do Nascimento PR GUARAPUAVA 91 86 86 84 82 85 89 866
21 001138 Ernesto Bortolon Junior RS VACARIA 89 89 88 87 86 0 84 859
22 001074 Carlos Alberto Horn SC SANTA CECILIA 94 93 90 86 84 0 81 856
23 001260 Thiago Ohlweiler Santos RS VACARIA 94 93 92 89 88 85 76 854
24 000749 Paulo Roberto Siqueira Guimarães AL MACEIO 89 86 85 84 83 79 82 831
25 000349 Francisco Cley da Costa Pinheiro RN ANGICOS 90 88 81 71 0 82 88 758
26 000886 Gerbert Périssé Moreira Neto RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 95 93 89 89 84 0 76 678
27 000751 Andre Luis Tomasi RS MARAU 95 95 94 93 93 95 0 660
28 000504 Alyson Rogério Lopes Furtado GO RIO VERDE 97 95 90 90 89 85 0 631
29 000714 Hugo Leonardo Garcia de Aquino MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 99 96 91 88 88 84 0 630
30 000275 Vitor Koschinski Junior PR TUPASSI 94 93 92 91 91 0 0 629
31 000921 Wellington da Silva Coelho BA ITABUNA 94 94 89 86 86 88 0 625
32 000351 Angelo Eduardo Ronchi PR PONTA GROSSA 92 91 90 89 88 0 0 624
33 000187 Laurean Cadore RS PASSO FUNDO 92 91 89 89 86 87 0 621
34 000547 Roger de Oliveira Padovan PR MARINGA 92 92 91 87 86 0 0 616
35 000741 Jorge Cesar Esteves MG ABAETE 91 91 88 87 85 85 0 612
36 000331 Samir El Ghezz PR MARINGA 96 94 92 89 87 77 0 612
37 000552 Rogério Gatto MT SORRISO 92 91 88 88 87 0 0 610
38 000582 Alisson Luiz Dalmaso MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 92 90 89 89 88 0 0 610
39 000185 André Luis Bortolini Giacomazzi RS GETULIO VARGAS 95 87 83 80 0 0 87 606
40 001319 Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 91 88 87 86 84 85 0 606
41 001207 Lúcio Mauro de Oliveira MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 91 89 89 89 88 0 0 604
42 000332 Ricardo Massaru Hori SP MONTE ALTO 95 94 93 92 90 70 0 604
43 001021 Alessandro Silva Fagundes SC CAMPOS NOVOS 95 92 91 84 81 79 0 601
44 000964 Lamech Simplicio Goes de Carvalho Nascimento RN LAJES PINTADAS 94 88 87 87 87 77 0 597
45 000210 Sergio Brun PR CURITIBA 91 88 87 84 83 0 0 595
46 001205 Edson Pinto Mariano Júnior BA IBOTIRAMA 89 89 89 86 85 75 0 588
47 001227 Cleoberto C. Benaion Filho RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 89 87 86 85 84 0 0 587
48 000257 José de Vasconcelos Pontes Filho PE GARANHUNS 84 84 84 81 80 84 0 581
49 000549 Jarbas Antonio Agostini MT SORRISO 93 88 87 85 84 0 0 581
50 000904 José Alberto Rodrigues PR MARINGA 89 88 83 83 81 0 0 580
51 000616 Henrique José Costa de Medeiros PR CASCAVEL 86 85 84 80 80 0 0 557
52 001322 Gustavo Sbaraini PR CASCAVEL 95 86 86 0 0 0 90 537
53 001335 Amaro José Barbosa Pinto RJ SAO FRANCISCO DE ITABAPOANA 87 0 0 0 0 85 89 524
54 001328 Marcio Pires de Godoy SP CAMPINAS 84 0 0 0 0 87 86 516
55 001126 Rogério Benedito De Melo SP IBITINGA 90 88 86 73 0 80 0 497
56 001258 Gelson Anschau MT SINOP 97 94 93 92 88 0 0 464
57 000564 Cleber Belló MT SORRISO 95 90 89 87 86 0 0 447
58 001176 Miguel Weinfortner Goehl PR GUARAPUAVA 90 90 89 88 88 0 0 445
59 001325 Juliano Fabricio Trez Bagini MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 92 91 89 86 86 0 0 444
60 001259 Edson Valcanaia MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 92 91 89 85 85 0 0 442
61 000654 Marcelo Siqueira SC TUBARAO 94 92 88 84 82 0 0 440
62 000485 Jerônimo Ortiz Tatim RS SOLEDADE 92 92 87 87 82 0 0 440
63 001142 Otávio Cezar de Paiva Ferreira MG VARGINHA 90 89 89 87 85 0 0 440
64 000888 Fernando Vaz de Lima PR ARAPONGAS 89 89 87 86 84 0 0 435
65 000195 Amélio Remor RS IPIRANGA DO SUL 93 90 88 84 76 0 0 431
66 001374 Fabricio Angelino Rodrigues da Silva GO GOIANIA 88 82 0 0 0 0 86 428
67 001131 Alexandre Aguiar Silva SC CRICIUMA 93 92 84 80 79 0 0 428
68 000919 Jair Favretto RS TAPEJARA 89 88 85 83 83 0 0 428
69 000448 Horllan W. Kronbauer Martinelli PY HERNANDARIAS 92 89 83 82 78 0 0 424
70 000603 Rodrigo Macambira de Morais CE FORTALEZA 89 88 82 81 80 0 0 420
71 000859 Fabrício Cruvinel Borges GO RIO VERDE 88 86 85 81 76 0 0 416
72 000988 Daniel Alessandro Gromboni SP JAU 87 86 77 76 73 0 0 399
73 001228 Alberto Hideaki Urakami SP AMERICANA 88 86 82 66 65 0 0 387
74 000370 Leandro Szatkowski PR GUARAPUAVA 94 90 89 82 0 0 0 355
75 001399 Abdias Baptista de Mello Neto RS SANTA MARIA 89 88 0 0 0 84 0 345
76 000380 Aluísio Fernandes MA IMPERATRIZ 90 89 86 80 0 0 0 345
77 000595 Juarez Pininga Pessoa de Asevedo PE GARANHUNS 89 86 85 84 0 0 0 344
78 000156 Ricardo Roberto Zago PR CASCAVEL 90 86 85 82 0 0 0 343
79 001118 Deidi Toscan SC JABORA 89 88 83 83 0 0 0 343
80 000263 Gustavo Antonio Gagiola PR GUARAPUAVA 85 84 84 82 0 0 0 335
81 000579 Anderson Collodel SC CRICIUMA 85 83 83 70 0 0 0 321
82 000369 Pedro Dilarê Orengo Fávero SC CHAPECO 0 0 0 0 0 0 93 279
83 000801 Alcides Andre Dezordi Vogel RS SANTA MARIA 95 93 88 0 0 0 0 276
84 000747 Servilio Luiz Gheller RS SARANDI 88 0 0 0 0 93 0 274
85 001018 Roberto Melo Gomes Junior MG LAGOA DA PRATA 91 90 87 0 0 0 0 268
86 001295 William Dalmoro SP RIO CLARO 93 87 85 0 0 0 0 265
87 000125 Henrique Felde Maia PR PONTA GROSSA 90 88 87 0 0 0 0 265
88 001181 Bernhard Ebeling SP SANTA GERTRUDES 85 0 0 0 0 89 0 263
89 001339 Christian Bender MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 87 87 85 0 0 0 0 259
90 001220 Nilton Delmar Marques RS SANTA MARIA 87 86 85 0 0 0 0 258
91 001432 Willion Carlos Reis de Barros Filho GO GOIANIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 85 255
92 000849 João Paulo Chagas Barros SP JABOTICABAL 91 85 79 0 0 0 0 255
93 000136 Salvador Zagorski Neto PR GUARAPUAVA 90 86 79 0 0 0 0 255
94 000737 Leonardo Carvalho Raposo de Almeida SP RIO CLARO 90 0 0 0 0 82 0 254
95 000989 Gustavo Cesar Bassan SP JAU 86 85 72 0 0 0 0 243
96 001345 Luiz Pedro Massignani Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 87 78 77 0 0 0 0 242
97 000355 Vinícius Sturion Dorizzotto SP SERTAOZINHO 0 0 0 0 0 0 79 237
98 000247 Ronivaldo Carlos F. dos Santos PR CASCAVEL 83 77 58 0 0 0 0 218
99 000468 Humberto Barbosa de Souza Filho GO GOIANIA 97 88 0 0 0 0 0 185
100 000661 Rogerio Fernando Basso RS ARATIBA 93 83 0 0 0 0 0 176
101 000245 Neocir Carlos Rudek PR TOLEDO 90 86 0 0 0 0 0 176
102 001056 Horácio Moraes Pinheiro BA SALVADOR 90 86 0 0 0 0 0 176
103 000277 André Henrique SC JOINVILLE 90 86 0 0 0 0 0 176
104 001364 Watson Müeller PR SAO JORGE D'OESTE 88 87 0 0 0 0 0 175
105 001409 Jefferson Vaz SP ITU 89 85 0 0 0 0 0 174
106 001155 Michel Campos de Castro SC BLUMENAU 89 85 0 0 0 0 0 174
107 000151 Juliano Steckelberg Silva MA IMPERATRIZ 86 86 0 0 0 0 0 172
108 000767 Marcio Elton Girao de Castro CE MORADA NOVA 87 84 0 0 0 0 0 171
109 000363 Henrique Scharf SC FLORIANOPOLIS 88 82 0 0 0 0 0 170
110 001307 Diego José Pisani Baldiserra SP RIO CLARO 85 85 0 0 0 0 0 170
111 000825 Eduardo Roncorni Fior SP RIO CLARO 85 85 0 0 0 0 0 170
112 001087 André Bennite SP RIO CLARO 87 81 0 0 0 0 0 168
113 000350 Gustavo Machado Viana SC CRICIUMA 90 75 0 0 0 0 0 165
114 001300 Luis Fernando Viana Artigas Junior PR CURITIBA 87 78 0 0 0 0 0 165
115 001235 Bergson Luis Ribeiro CE MORADA NOVA 85 75 0 0 0 0 0 160
116 001344 Fernando Akito Araujo Oba RJ CACHOEIRAS DE MACACU 87 71 0 0 0 0 0 158
117 001405 Rafael Gustavo de Mello Couto PR CASCAVEL 84 72 0 0 0 0 0 156
118 000080 Carlos Alexandre Fetz SC VIDEIRA 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
119 000565 Celio Tarcizio dos Reis MT CUIABA 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
120 000336 Rodrigo Andrade Slompo PR GUARAPUAVA 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
121 000933 Rudolfo Feigel Neto SC FLORIANOPOLIS 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
122 001288 Lauro Antonio Souza de Holanda AL MARIBONDO 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
123 001197 Marcio Venancio Stival SP AMERICANA 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
124 000895 Fábio Cunha Bastos GO GOIANIA 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
125 000019 Rodrigo Lichs Coelho de Souza SC CACADOR 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
126 001003 Isaac de Macedo Junior RN SANTA CRUZ 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
127 000883 Jonatha Tenorio de Oliveira AL ARAPIRACA 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
128 000916 Ricardo Gaspar Zavarello SP RIO CLARO 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
Sênior - D - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001150 Edson Lima Ferreira Júnior GO GOIANIA 95 94 92 92 91 91 96 934
2 001048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE SAO BENTO DO UNA 95 94 91 91 91 89 97 931
3 000928 Marchello Ricardi Bonatto PR MARINGA 96 94 93 92 92 92 89 918
4 000601 Osmar dos Santos Borges MT SINOP 96 93 93 93 89 88 91 913
5 000497 Rodrigo de Abreu Cabral GO GOIANIA 92 92 91 89 86 86 91 895
6 001105 Ronaldo Paludo RS PARAI 92 89 88 85 84 84 96 894
7 000834 Marcelo Picchi Garcia MT SINOP 88 88 88 88 86 89 92 892
8 000642 João Paulo Pinheiro SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 93 91 91 91 90 90 85 891
9 000710 Eloi Bedin MT SORRISO 94 93 92 90 87 79 90 884
10 000866 Orlei Rodrigues da Silva MT SINOP 98 96 94 90 90 82 84 884
11 001149 Gustavo Pinto dos Santos RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 91 90 88 87 86 88 87 879
12 000862 Ronaldo José Mazzini SP TAQUARITINGA 90 89 88 83 83 84 89 868
13 001096 Rafael Lodi MT SINOP 88 87 85 83 81 84 91 865
14 001133 Evandro Cesar Ferri PR ARAPONGAS 92 89 89 87 86 86 82 861
15 000915 Pedro Elias Batista Gonçalves PR ARAPONGAS 95 89 87 85 84 0 86 860
16 001035 Arlindo Vicente Da Silva Neto AL ATALAIA 92 89 87 81 77 80 91 859
17 000622 Antonio Francisco de Assis RJ RESENDE 94 89 87 86 79 84 85 858
18 000934 Mauricio Toppan Lucci SP RIO CLARO 95 90 88 88 86 85 80 857
19 000902 Luiz Alberto de Lara Miguel PR MARINGA 93 92 88 87 86 83 81 855
20 000944 Vilmar Diogo De Faria RO CACOAL 88 85 83 82 82 90 84 852
21 000095 Ricardo Esteves Santos PR CASCAVEL 83 82 80 80 76 88 82 823
22 001064 Pedro José Slompo PR MARINGA 93 85 84 80 80 0 87 815
23 001036 Lucas Sanches Boso SP CATANDUVA 84 82 77 74 69 0 94 796
24 001255 Fabricio de Andrade Dognani SP OURINHOS 77 73 71 69 61 82 84 767
25 001254 Celso Emenegildo Pereira MT SINOP 94 82 78 75 73 77 67 757
26 001173 Silvio Cesar Carvalho SP RIO CLARO 83 77 76 69 0 75 88 719
27 001276 Lair Jose de Marchi MT SINOP 93 92 90 82 81 0 89 705
28 000818 Guilherme Gandolfi Feio Ribeiro PR MARINGA 93 86 84 84 83 0 84 682
29 001005 Luis Gustavo Fernandes Santos SP SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO 85 84 82 80 79 0 90 680
30 001327 Reinaldo José da Silva MT SINOP 88 82 80 79 75 0 83 653
31 001346 Roberto da Silva Liarth RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 83 83 80 0 0 82 78 644
32 000953 Artur Pradines Acioli AL MACEIO 88 85 0 0 0 87 96 635
33 001083 Mauri Jordani de Couet SC CATANDUVAS 88 83 83 77 74 0 75 630
34 000918 Flávio Filippi Tomé MT SORRISO 92 91 91 90 89 0 0 625
35 000788 Fernando Nardon Buzzatti RS SANTA MARIA 91 91 90 88 88 88 0 624
36 000876 Silvio Guareschi RS IBIRUBA 94 89 89 89 88 0 0 615
37 000905 Gustavo Henrique Rodrigues PR MARINGA 94 91 89 88 88 0 0 614
38 001272 Daniel Taiarol RS NOVA PRATA 69 63 56 43 43 63 70 610
39 000683 Luciano Bedin MT SORRISO 89 87 86 86 86 0 0 596
40 000954 Wolmar Henrique Rizzotti PR ARAPONGAS 90 90 85 84 84 0 0 593
41 000940 Arnaldo Akio Okino PR LONDRINA 90 89 86 85 83 0 0 589
42 001040 Ideraldo José Ramos De Barros AL ARAPIRACA 90 86 81 79 77 85 0 583
43 000923 João Rosinei Miquelão PR ARAPONGAS 89 88 88 82 80 0 0 581
44 000455 Júlio César Nunes Barbosa RJ CAMPOS 91 85 84 84 81 0 0 577
45 001011 Paulo Henrique Hauck Arruda MT SORRISO 90 90 89 88 83 0 0 572
46 000508 Rafael da Silva Ramos RJ CAMPOS 86 85 83 82 81 0 0 569
47 001050 Alexandre Cezar Ribeiro Motta RO CACOAL 91 86 84 84 81 0 0 564
48 000920 Antonio Jacir Mariotti Batista Junior PR CASCAVEL 86 81 81 81 81 0 0 562
49 001153 Cláudio Fernando Maltez Farias BA SALVADOR 83 78 77 76 74 81 0 550
50 001372 Alcides Benages da Cruz SP CAMPINAS 71 64 60 47 0 60 57 533
51 001256 Jose Renato Rosario SP GARCA 83 77 72 70 69 78 0 527
52 001162 Leandro Roberto Dolenkei MT SORRISO 89 83 83 80 74 0 0 489
53 000101 Walter Emilio Voss PR ARAUCARIA 94 93 91 89 89 0 0 456
54 000754 Diogo Favero Pasuch RS NOVA ROMA DO SUL 72 70 68 63 62 60 0 455
55 000764 Francisco de Assis Bezerra CE MORADA NOVA 92 92 91 90 89 0 0 454
56 000985 Jonas Soato Povia SP MONTE ALEGRE DO SUL 83 80 78 0 0 0 70 451
57 000881 Luiz Antonio Vanalli SP GUARAPIRANGA 94 94 86 86 84 0 0 444
58 001128 Wellington Ferrreira da Silva MG QUARTEL GERAL 96 89 88 84 82 0 0 439
59 000971 Guilherme Sbaraini PR CASCAVEL 92 92 86 85 84 0 0 439
60 000599 Renato Donzelli Neto MT SORRISO 90 90 88 85 84 0 0 437
61 001031 Paulo Junior Alberton Michels SC CRICIUMA 93 90 87 84 82 0 0 436
62 001122 Alexander Ritter PR GUARAPUAVA 90 87 87 86 81 0 0 431
63 000200 Giovanni Amaral de Oliveira RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA 89 85 84 83 83 0 0 424
64 000739 Otoniel Moreira PR CASCAVEL 92 85 84 81 80 0 0 422
65 001213 Vilmar Formighieri da Silva PY HERNANDARIAS 86 86 84 80 79 0 0 415
66 001221 Elton Costa Paulino RN CAICO 88 86 83 79 78 0 0 414
67 001283 Francisco Bermal Salvador Junior MT SINOP 90 84 81 80 76 0 0 411
68 001285 Thiago Bernini MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 91 85 83 78 72 0 0 409
69 001132 Sandro Macedo de Faria GO RIO VERDE 89 83 80 78 76 0 0 406
70 001321 Clécio Frasseto MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 86 84 80 79 76 0 0 405
71 000625 Deogenes Antunes Tonezer RS SOLEDADE 84 83 82 81 75 0 0 405
72 000491 Ruy Inacio Carneiro Filho GO GOIANIA 89 80 79 0 0 77 0 402
73 001037 Gleison Palharin de Souza RO PIMENTA BUENO 85 82 81 77 77 0 0 402
74 001111 Neimar Luiz Mezadri MT SINOP 91 89 75 72 63 0 0 390
75 001269 Márcio Antonio Rodrigues MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 83 78 78 76 74 0 0 389
76 001252 Augusto Jose Fernades Fagali SP MONTE ALTO 89 84 82 67 65 0 0 387
77 001314 Adelar Novello MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 85 80 76 73 73 0 0 387
78 000321 Julio Gasparotto Markus RS PASSO FUNDO 85 80 75 73 72 0 0 385
79 000569 Claudemir Sanches PR CASCAVEL 84 81 74 73 69 0 0 381
80 001216 Ivanio Dalaporta Formighieri da Silva PY HERNANDARIAS 83 83 82 78 54 0 0 380
81 001117 Fred Oliveira Gontijo MG LAGOA DA PRATA 87 80 77 70 62 0 0 376
82 000771 Mizael Lehmann PA SANTAREM 80 77 75 75 67 0 0 374
83 001039 Gabriel Valério Costa RO CACOAL 82 79 74 68 64 0 0 367
84 000244 Aladim Augusto Garcia Ávila PR CASCAVEL 84 74 71 70 67 0 0 366
85 000769 Reinaldo Leal Lima PA SANTAREM 76 72 71 69 69 0 0 357
86 000826 José Zanetti Junior SP CORDEIROPOLIS 93 87 87 86 0 0 0 353
87 000554 José Martins Stieven Pinho MT SORRISO 89 87 85 81 0 0 0 342
88 000996 Luciano Jose Portela MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 88 88 85 81 0 0 0 342
89 000872 José Servulo Bezerra da Cunha RN SANTA CRUZ 89 86 84 79 0 0 0 338
90 001160 Cleber Rufatto MT SINOP 81 67 67 63 59 0 0 337
91 001348 Martim Hoerlle Pereira SP BARIRI 79 0 0 0 0 0 85 334
92 000557 Edevaldo Rovaris MT SORRISO 90 86 79 77 0 0 0 332
93 000685 Fabio Diogenes Fonseca RN ASSU 90 81 81 78 0 0 0 330
94 001188 Reinaldo Azevedo MG LAGOA DA PRATA 85 82 82 79 0 0 0 328
95 000259 Otomar Neumann RS PASSO FUNDO 91 80 80 76 0 0 0 327
96 001161 Rene Holmstrom PR CURITIBA 86 84 81 73 0 0 0 324
97 001110 Eduardo Canci RS VACARIA 86 85 79 73 0 0 0 323
98 001342 Odair Mauro Zuffo MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 85 84 83 71 0 0 0 323
99 001129 Roberto Lange PR CAMPO LARGO 89 81 81 71 0 0 0 322
100 001201 Thiago Nunes Duque RJ QUATIS 86 85 75 74 0 0 0 320
101 001333 Leonardo Cabaixo Spada SP TATUI 87 81 75 75 0 0 0 318
102 001127 Cleyton Donizete Ferreira da Silva MG LAGOA DA PRATA 84 82 77 74 0 0 0 317
103 001230 Igor Evandro Dociatti SC CATANDUVAS 86 79 76 72 0 0 0 313
104 001209 Marconi Jannuzzelli Junior SP JUNDIAI 80 80 78 71 0 0 0 309
105 001186 Divaldo Carreira Tanno PR MARINGA 81 78 74 74 0 0 0 307
106 001355 Wagner Riva MT SORRISO 83 80 75 68 0 0 0 306
107 000209 Dirley Correa Nunes SC TUBARAO 76 67 0 0 0 81 0 305
108 000544 Rafael Grandi Ruza PR CASCAVEL 82 74 73 73 0 0 0 302
109 001324 Alexandre Diotto Lirani SP MONTE MOR 63 63 60 58 53 0 0 297
110 000615 Darci da Silva PR CASCAVEL 79 75 72 68 0 0 0 294
111 001012 Elias Garcia GO PIRACANJUBA 85 0 0 0 0 88 0 261
112 001030 Adelar Roberto Goehl PR GUARAPUAVA 67 67 62 62 0 0 0 258
113 000946 Fabrizio Julie Damo MT SORRISO 70 62 60 59 0 0 0 251
114 000477 Maximo Charlie Soares Gonçalves RJ TANGUA 85 85 79 0 0 0 0 249
115 000061 Sergio Maia Ricci Filho PR CURITIBA 85 85 79 0 0 0 0 249
116 001168 Atilio Lotto Neto SP BARIRI 88 84 75 0 0 0 0 247
117 000990 Ari Fabio Bezerra Lima Verde CE LIMOEIRO DO NORTE 86 79 76 0 0 0 0 241
118 000576 Irio Gerhardt MT SORRISO 90 77 72 0 0 0 0 239
119 000063 Alexandre Lago PR CASCAVEL 87 79 73 0 0 0 0 239
120 001431 Messias Victor da Paixao Filho GO GOIANIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 79 237
121 001373 Anton Kreuscher PR GUARAPUAVA 86 86 65 0 0 0 0 237
122 001193 Luiz Carlos Pereira MT SINOP 88 87 61 0 0 0 0 236
123 001308 Edroaldo Carlos Zatti MT SORRISO 80 79 75 0 0 0 0 234
124 000348 Jovane Pereira Dantas Wanderlei RN ASSU 88 81 63 0 0 0 0 232
125 000471 Leandro Foscarin Tagliari RS PASSO FUNDO 83 82 66 0 0 0 0 231
126 001271 Carlos Ramon Farias De Moura CE FORTALEZA 82 77 72 0 0 0 0 231
127 001318 Milton Dall Agnol Junior PR CASCAVEL 82 76 73 0 0 0 0 231
128 000724 Claudio Roberto Raiter MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 79 77 74 0 0 0 0 230
129 001151 Evilásio Lira de Lima SP ARARAQUARA 77 77 76 0 0 0 0 230
130 001397 Lauro Dias de Oliveira Filho GO GOIANIA 83 78 68 0 0 0 0 229
131 001424 Geraldo Luiz Denardi SP RIO CLARO 0 0 0 0 0 0 75 225
132 000669 Sandro Toledo Carvalho PR CASCAVEL 80 73 72 0 0 0 0 225
133 001340 Otávio Romias Gallo MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 76 74 73 0 0 0 0 223
134 001275 João Marcos Galvao Anselmo MT SINOP 84 79 55 0 0 0 0 218
135 000998 Bruno Trindade Dantas RN ANGICOS 73 73 72 0 0 0 0 218
136 001287 Lincoln Ortolani Arruda SP JABOTICABAL 65 52 51 50 0 0 0 218
137 001236 Orlando dos Reis Teixeira Neto MG VARGINHA 79 77 61 0 0 0 0 217
138 001395 Adriano Darcy Bevilacqua PR CASCAVEL 75 73 69 0 0 0 0 217
139 001159 Bruno Braido Nogueira de Melo MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 83 73 57 0 0 0 0 213
140 001223 Fabio Luiz Ceregatto SP RIO CLARO 80 69 62 0 0 0 0 211
141 001170 Matthias Gosch SP AMERICANA 76 72 63 0 0 0 0 211
142 001425 Renato Borges Azevedo TO ARAGUAINA 0 0 0 0 0 0 70 210
143 000963 Maycon Salvatti PR CASCAVEL 74 70 65 0 0 0 0 209
144 000897 Hamilton Shiyuzo Makino PR PARANAVAI 72 70 59 0 0 0 0 201
145 001194 Daniel Bellenzani Mathias SP ARARAQUARA 69 68 63 0 0 0 0 200
146 001233 Sergio Varella Guerrini SP SAO CARLOS 69 65 65 0 0 0 0 199
147 001428 Robson Aires Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA 0 0 0 0 0 0 66 198
148 001400 Nicolas Fernandes de Paula SP LIMEIRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 64 192
149 000352 Marcio Antonio Rubert PR CASCAVEL 67 65 58 0 0 0 0 190
150 001163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SINOP 63 63 62 0 0 0 0 188
151 001286 Luis Fernando Cione Maldonado SP JABOTICABAL 76 60 50 0 0 0 0 186
152 001147 Alaci Santos do Nascimento PA SANTAREM 66 60 57 0 0 0 0 183
153 000942 Yapery Dietrich Breuer Sobral RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 87 86 0 0 0 0 0 173
154 001195 Aloizio Ramalho Lacerda Basaglia SP ARARAQUARA 48 46 41 38 0 0 0 173
155 001248 Ademar De Marchi Filho SP BARRA BONITA 85 82 0 0 0 0 0 167
156 001167 Wilson Tomao Junior SP BAURU 85 81 0 0 0 0 0 166
157 001376 Givaldo João Brisot MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 84 82 0 0 0 0 0 166
158 000914 Fabricio Peres RS PASSO FUNDO 84 81 0 0 0 0 0 165
159 001354 Marcio Leandro Colombo PR PATO BRANCO 83 82 0 0 0 0 0 165
160 000656 Ademir Artur Ferrari SC POUSO REDONDO 89 74 0 0 0 0 0 163
161 000917 Mauricio Dal Piaz MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 83 80 0 0 0 0 0 163
162 000947 João Carlos Bertolucci Filho PR CASCAVEL 83 80 0 0 0 0 0 163
163 001045 Marcelo Conrado De Lima CE TABULEIRO DO NORTE 88 74 0 0 0 0 0 162
164 001156 Rodrigo Donato Rego MT SORRISO 83 78 0 0 0 0 0 161
165 001241 Cristian Spiazzi RS SANTA MARIA 87 71 0 0 0 0 0 158
166 000768 Marco Antonio de Araujo Bica Junior CE MORADA NOVA 84 72 0 0 0 0 0 156
167 001347 Lucas Meneghel Dorizotto SP PIRACICABA 79 76 0 0 0 0 0 155
168 000522 Jorge Siqueira de Melo Filho SC LAGES 0 0 0 0 0 77 0 154
169 001426 Fabiano Pereira de Lima PE CARUARU 0 0 0 0 0 77 0 154
170 001298 Ciro Eduardo Sampaio Geretto Farinha SP IBITINGA 77 75 0 0 0 0 0 152
171 001146 Helber Oliveira dos Reis CE ALTO SANTO 77 74 0 0 0 0 0 151
172 001427 Michele Valota RN MOSSORO 0 0 0 0 0 73 0 146
173 001054 Jose Adriano Nogueira Beserra CE JAGUARETAMA 75 71 0 0 0 0 0 146
174 000891 Franciel Ferreira de Oliveira CE MORADA NOVA 77 66 0 0 0 0 0 143
175 001410 Marcelo Lourenco Haddad PR LONDRINA 76 67 0 0 0 0 0 143
176 000391 Armando Eduardo Portugal Caseiro Ribeiro Prata PR GUAIRA 74 68 0 0 0 0 0 142
177 001046 Ivan Alexandre Cassaro SP JAU 73 68 0 0 0 0 0 141
178 001028 Rafael Panchoni Menoli PA SANTAREM 72 69 0 0 0 0 0 141
179 001377 Marcio Candiotto MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 80 60 0 0 0 0 0 140
180 001363 Henrique Ferreira de Camargo Sallum SP TAQUARITINGA 74 66 0 0 0 0 0 140
181 001077 Bruno Fernando Bueno SP LIMEIRA 73 65 0 0 0 0 0 138
182 001008 Flavio Galvão Americano SC LEBON REGIS 71 62 0 0 0 0 0 133
183 000816 Ary Gonçalves Tavares RN ASSU 67 63 0 0 0 0 0 130
184 001210 Luiz Gonçalves Neto SP SAO CARLOS 64 62 0 0 0 0 0 126
185 001266 Elton Elena Krajewski RO ARIQUEMES 70 53 0 0 0 0 0 123
186 001401 Mário Sérgio Gomes da Silva PE PESQUEIRA 67 54 0 0 0 0 0 121
187 000717 Cesar Augusto Poersch PR CASCAVEL 67 51 0 0 0 0 0 118
188 001362 Reinaldo Luiz Campos CE FORTALEZA 67 48 0 0 0 0 0 115
189 001267 Sidnei Silva De Souza RO ARIQUEMES 56 56 0 0 0 0 0 112
190 001293 Gabriel Vicente Fay Neves PR MARINGA 76 35 0 0 0 0 0 111
191 001130 Ediomar Umberto Zanella PA SANTAREM 56 54 0 0 0 0 0 110
192 000772 Alaércio Magalhães Cardoso PA SANTAREM 60 47 0 0 0 0 0 107
193 001140 Paulo Henrique Magri SP ARARAQUARA 58 46 0 0 0 0 0 104
194 001297 Leandro Baggio Alves Ferreira SP LINS 58 46 0 0 0 0 0 104
195 000838 Luiz Henrique Catelan Munró MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
196 000181 Valdir José Fuchs Filho PR GUARAPUAVA 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
197 001180 Sergio Rubens Bacarin PR CASCAVEL 44 41 0 0 0 0 0 85
198 000675 Celso Antonio Consalter RS PASSO FUNDO 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
199 001226 Jakson Prates Farias BA BARREIRAS 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
200 001407 Rodrigo Bevilacqua PR CASCAVEL 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
201 000961 Cezar Augusto Knyrek RS GETULIO VARGAS 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
202 001422 Guerino Anizelli Neto GO GOIANIA 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
203 001392 Fabio Bevilacqua PR CASCAVEL 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
204 001384 Rui Mandelli Junior PR BARRACAO 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
205 000540 Josemberg Araujo de Lucena RN CAICO 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
206 000750 Cassiano Ughini Crusius RS PASSO FUNDO 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
207 001273 Marcos Antonio Zampar SP SANTA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
208 000684 Flavio Litivinski MT SORRISO 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
209 000815 Rodrigo da Rocha Ruschel PA SANTAREM 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
210 000983 José Alberto de Lima CE IRACEMA 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
211 001421 Bruno Pinheiro Dias Semeghini GO GOIANIA 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
212 001169 Caio Marcio Banuth SP BAURU 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
213 001396 Michel Vitor da Silva Endo PR MARINGA 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
214 001402 Lindemberg da Costa Araujo CE RUSSAS 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
215 001290 Cesar Vedovatto SP SUMARE 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
216 000682 Leocir Soffiati MT SORRISO 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
217 001154 Everton Luiz Jorge SP AMERICANA 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
218 000720 Diogo Lúcio Nobre Fernandes RN ASSU 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 73
219 000398 Emerson Cristovão dos Reis RS SARANDI 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 73
220 001420 Wilian Mariani PR PATO BRANCO 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 73
221 000926 João Trivelato Neto MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
222 001390 Jorge Luiz Sandini Delazari PR MARMELEIRO 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
223 001419 Edson Lucca GO GOIANIA 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
224 001417 Francisco Geovani Gomes de Carvalho CE FORTALEZA 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
225 000935 Decio Isidoro SP RIO CLARO 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
226 001198 Sidney Rodrigues Mendes SP AMERICANA 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
227 001393 Fernando Ambiel PA SANTAREM 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
228 001044 Sandoclecio Lima Lourenço CE RUSSAS 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
229 000676 Evandro Morsolin Pilatti RS VILA MARIA 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
230 001296 Kleber Neris De Sousa RN SANTANA DO MATOS 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
231 001263 Paulo Ribeiro PR MARINGA 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 69
232 001365 Ney Lyzandro Tabalipa PR PATO BRANCO 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 69
233 001305 Jose Mauricio Andrade de Toledo SP CAFELANDIA 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 68
234 001352 Antonio Rodrigo Ferro SP DOIS CORREGOS 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 67
235 001303 Paulo Pereira de Araujo Junior SP GUARANTA 43 24 0 0 0 0 0 67
236 001351 Albert Alexander Marquardt SC JARAGUA DO SUL 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 66
237 001415 Marcelo Garcia da Rosa RJ CACHOEIRAS DE MACACU 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 65
238 000997 Thiago Lopes Biscegli SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 65
239 001341 André Luis Bezerra PE SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 64
240 001309 Marcio Pinheiro Costa CE ARACATI 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 64
241 001350 Joao Baptista Barion Neto SP ARUJA 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 63
242 001253 Silvio Cesar Gaspar SP AMERICANA 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 62
243 001291 Luciano Daroit MT SORRISO 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 62
244 001416 Antonio Alexandre da Silva CE FORTALEZA 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 61
245 000893 Eduardo Mendes Ferreira PA SANTAREM 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 61
246 001137 Reovan Brito Cabral da Nóbrega RN CAICO 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 61
247 001184 Victor Siruffo De Carvalho RN SAO JOSE DE MIPIBU 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
248 001391 Everton Müeller PR DOIS VIZINHOS 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 58
249 001353 Ivan Marcelo Kappes MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 57
250 001292 Thiago Augusto Sestari Cogo SP ARARAQUARA 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 56
251 001387 Leandro Diaz de Souza Arruda SP CAMPINAS 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 56
252 000780 Jose Humberto de Aquino Junior RN ITAJA 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 51
253 001406 Igor Rohde Antonio RO CACOAL 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
254 001025 José Rafael Lehmann PA SANTAREM 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
255 001414 João Gilmar de Souza RO VILHENA 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
256 001212 José Ilderglan de Souza Barbosa PA SANTAREM 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
257 001264 Maique Willian Massufaro SP ARARAQUARA 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
258 001164 Clésio Antônio Sousa Carvalho Filho MT SINOP 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
259 001196 Humberto Henrique Soares SP ARARAQUARA 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
Master - A - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000128 José Maria Filho SP RIO CLARO 99 97 97 95 94 95 96 960
2 000153 Benedito Claudio Sobral AL MACEIO 97 95 92 92 91 92 94 933
3 000179 Daniel Melo Martins RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 95 95 93 93 92 92 93 931
4 000039 Dari Araujo Filho PR GUARAPUAVA 93 93 92 91 91 98 91 929
5 000158 Lauro Sérgio Omena Barbosa AL MACEIO 96 91 90 89 89 94 95 928
6 000638 Carlos Simão de Souza SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 98 97 95 95 95 91 87 923
7 000462 Manoel Saavedra Penteado SP AMPARO 97 94 94 92 91 88 92 920
8 000407 Fernando Leite Acioli AL MACEIO 96 94 93 92 92 90 91 920
9 000431 Marcelo Lima Neves BA SALVADOR 92 91 90 89 87 93 94 917
10 000808 José Carlos Botter SP MONTE AZUL PAULISTA 95 95 95 94 94 91 87 916
11 000386 Marcílio Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO 95 95 95 92 91 90 87 909
12 000521 Geraldo Gonçalves Meireles Filho GO GOIANIA 97 96 96 95 93 93 82 909
13 000652 Marco Antonio Moura Reis SC JOINVILLE 95 95 94 91 91 88 88 906
14 000401 Ricardo Dalle Mulle RS LAGOA VERMELHA 95 95 92 91 91 87 89 905
15 000874 Jamel Jamil Chukr SP BARRINHA 95 94 94 93 90 85 86 894
16 000030 Paulo Roberto Gomes RJ SAO FRANCISCO DE ITABAPOANA 92 91 90 87 83 76 75 820
17 000135 Antonio Hertz PR SOCORRO 97 97 96 96 95 90 0 661
18 000666 Mario Brandalize Filho PR CURITIBA 96 96 96 95 92 0 0 651
19 000459 Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 96 95 94 93 91 90 0 649
20 000032 Carlos Eduardo Marques PR PONTA GROSSA 100 95 92 91 90 90 0 648
21 000034 Guido Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO 97 96 95 92 92 87 0 646
22 000467 Klaiton Boschi Mezzomo GO GOIANIA 96 95 94 94 93 87 0 646
23 000293 Juarez Fraga Machado RJ CACHOEIRAS DE MACACU 97 93 93 91 91 0 0 641
24 000115 Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 93 92 91 91 89 92 0 640
25 000062 Albary de Jesus Silva PR CASCAVEL 94 92 92 89 87 0 0 618
26 000860 Felipe Teixeira RS SANTA MARIA 91 90 89 88 86 0 0 600
27 001310 Ernesto Roosevelt Carneiro GO GOIANIA 91 90 0 0 0 84 0 349
28 000842 Eduardo Dias da Cunha RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 89 85 79 69 0 0 0 322
29 000854 Pedro Adalberto Tasinaffi GO RIO VERDE 94 90 86 0 0 0 0 270
30 000777 Ronaldo Carbonera SC LAGES 90 89 87 0 0 0 0 266
31 000541 Celso Medeiros RJ TERESOPOLIS 88 86 83 0 0 0 0 257
32 000995 Mauro Marciano Garcia de Freitas RS SANTA MARIA 96 95 0 0 0 0 0 191
33 000939 Luiz Leroy Vaughan SP AMERICANA 96 90 0 0 0 0 0 186
34 000553 Antonio Aparecido Donizete Mascarin MT SORRISO 91 88 0 0 0 0 0 179
35 000415 Jorge Elias Cerqueira Abilio RJ CAMPOS 89 80 0 0 0 0 0 169
36 000845 Oswaldo Prudente Correa Netto GO RIO VERDE 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
Master - B - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000223 Jarbas Lessa Omena AL MACEIO 96 93 90 90 89 94 92 922
2 000898 Gilson Mario PR ARAPONGAS 95 94 92 91 90 91 89 911
3 000438 Antonio da Silva Raposo AL ATALAIA 94 94 92 86 85 93 89 904
4 000360 Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano SC VIDEIRA 94 94 93 90 88 80 89 886
5 000722 Alvaro Fernandes Correia Filho PR PONTA GROSSA 92 91 90 89 87 84 87 878
6 000269 Elivaldo Ladimir F. de Oliveira AL ARAPIRACA 94 91 89 88 87 87 83 872
7 000903 José Angelo Venturine PR ARAPONGAS 95 89 88 88 86 90 82 872
8 000394 Marco Antônio Tenório Fernandes AL MACEIO 89 86 84 83 81 93 87 870
9 000283 José Tomadão PR CASCAVEL 86 85 83 82 79 93 86 859
10 000255 Paulo de Assis Nogueira de Oliveira RJ RESENDE 90 90 88 85 82 82 85 854
11 001192 Jose Carlos Pandolfi PR LONDRINA 89 89 87 82 80 84 82 841
12 000831 José Nicolau Henriques SP TAQUARITINGA 98 96 92 89 88 85 68 837
13 001165 Breno Pereira Pizzolante MG LAVRAS 85 83 81 77 73 79 89 824
14 000824 Anselmo Bispo dos Santos Neto SP CATANDUVA 94 89 87 87 85 80 73 821
15 000882 Ricardo de Oliveira Ferreira SP ARARAQUARA 84 84 82 81 76 81 81 812
16 001336 Norberto Klechniowsky RJ NITEROI 88 83 81 74 67 85 82 809
17 001306 José Irlandi Felippi SC JARAGUA DO SUL 88 81 81 81 0 92 90 785
18 001139 Dorival Aparecido dos Santos PR MARINGA 86 79 77 75 65 80 73 761
19 000214 Manoel Baia Siqueira Neto AL MACEIO 77 75 75 71 0 80 80 698
20 001166 Jose Carlos de Jesus SP BROTAS 76 70 66 62 51 62 79 686
21 001315 Augusto Cesar Reggioni SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 83 75 68 65 0 77 77 676
22 000285 Pedro Jairo Mick PR PONTA GROSSA 93 91 90 89 85 0 0 608
23 000877 Carlos Eduardo Scheibe RS CARAZINHO 90 90 88 88 87 0 0 597
24 000126 Paulo Vinicius Lagoa Scholze PR CURITIBA 86 82 82 80 80 0 0 554
25 000236 Marcos Vinicius Ribas Milleo PR PONTA GROSSA 91 84 82 81 77 0 0 553
26 000307 Valdir Kronbauer PR FOZ DO IGUACU 86 80 77 77 77 0 0 541
27 000527 José Antonio Flor GO GOIANIA 83 80 75 68 68 81 0 536
28 000775 Marco Antonio Araujo De Arruda SC LAGES 83 81 76 73 71 72 0 528
29 000967 Wanderley Vaz de Lima PR ARAPONGAS 84 81 75 72 71 0 0 469
30 000610 Olderige Benedito Dall Acqua SP IBITINGA 95 93 93 92 90 0 0 463
31 000301 Francisco Carlos Jorge PR PONTA GROSSA 91 89 88 87 87 0 0 442
32 000871 Anderson Claiton Cordelli SP AMERICANA 81 80 0 0 0 0 90 431
33 000248 Vitor Manuel Carmo de Matos PR CASCAVEL 88 87 86 86 83 0 0 430
34 000795 Antonio Carlos Calegari RS SANTA MARIA 92 86 85 83 83 0 0 429
35 000309 Mario Barszcz PR PONTA GROSSA 90 89 84 83 80 0 0 426
36 000623 Marco Aurélio Gomes Maia RJ MACAE 89 86 82 82 78 0 0 417
37 000183 José Valério Cavalcanti de Sousa RN NATAL 0 0 0 0 0 84 82 414
38 001191 Carlos Galdino Junior PR LONDRINA 87 87 82 80 77 0 0 413
39 000170 Luiz Carlos Colferai PR GUARAPUAVA 84 83 82 82 81 0 0 412
40 000017 Octacilio Padrão Junior RJ CAMPOS 85 83 83 79 79 0 0 409
41 001183 Osvaldir Aparecido Moquiuti MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 87 85 81 76 75 0 0 404
42 000774 Tarquinio Moreira De Oliveira PA SANTAREM 84 83 80 78 76 0 0 401
43 001116 Felipe Cristóvão Petry RS NOVO HAMBURGO 86 79 79 76 72 0 0 392
44 000166 Ivo Marcos Carraro PR CASCAVEL 81 81 77 68 60 0 0 367
45 001121 Odati Moraes da Silva PR ARAPONGAS 93 90 86 80 0 0 0 349
46 000276 Carlos Augusto Sell SC SAO JOSE 90 87 87 83 0 0 0 347
47 001366 Sergio Pedro Vallerini SP PIRACICABA 53 0 0 0 0 57 57 338
48 000840 Antonio José Costa Ferreira SP IBITINGA 72 72 62 61 58 0 0 325
49 000250 Lademir José Vanin PR CASCAVEL 84 83 80 72 0 0 0 319
50 001215 Ricardo Davis Diodolich PY HERNANDARIAS 69 67 65 63 54 0 0 318
51 001331 José Nilton Spada SP TATUI 80 77 74 74 0 0 0 305
52 001234 Celso Aparecido Martins SP SAO CARLOS 81 70 69 68 0 0 0 288
53 000618 Paulo Roberto Canellas RS PASSO FUNDO 92 84 83 0 0 0 0 259
54 000065 Neri Luiz Mella PR FOZ DO IGUACU 70 68 66 48 0 0 0 252
55 000756 Mário Sérgio Galles PR MARINGA 0 0 0 0 0 0 82 246
56 000529 Marcos Antônio de Barros Pacheco RJ CAMPOS 85 83 74 0 0 0 0 242
57 000403 João Luiz Broch PR CASCAVEL 75 68 63 0 0 0 0 206
58 001042 Marcio Fernandes De Albuquerque AL MACEIO 77 0 0 0 0 64 0 205
59 001251 Jose Roberto Machado SP LENCOIS PAULISTA 71 66 58 0 0 0 0 195
60 000189 Jose Francisco Miranda RS ESTACAO 89 83 0 0 0 0 0 172
61 001375 Sergio Luiz Soriano SP INDAIATUBA 86 83 0 0 0 0 0 169
62 001211 Bene Pedrino SP ARARAQUARA 61 57 51 0 0 0 0 169
63 001265 Caetano Paschoal Pitelli Milani SP ARARAQUARA 71 58 37 0 0 0 0 166
64 001232 Javier Asensio Cermeño SP AMERICANA 88 75 0 0 0 0 0 163
65 000613 Elpidio Bonfanti MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 88 74 0 0 0 0 0 162
66 000699 Narciso Francisco Busanello RS PASSO FUNDO 84 77 0 0 0 0 0 161
67 001187 Virgílio Antônio Menezes Souza MG VARGINHA 77 73 0 0 0 0 0 150
68 001408 Darcílo Trentin PR GUARAPUAVA 54 53 0 0 0 0 0 107
69 000225 Pedro Virmond Lima Bittencourt PR GUARAPUAVA 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
70 001279 Luiz Carlos Soter PR UNIAO DA VITORIA 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
71 000184 Vitor Marcos Noskoski RS GETULIO VARGAS 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
72 000864 Mario Antonio de Stefani SP JABOTICABAL 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
73 001403 Ailton Lustoza dos Santos BA LAURO DE FREITAS 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
74 001323 Valdir Luiz Filippi SC APIUNA 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
75 001222 Jose Paulino Junior RN CAICO 35 32 0 0 0 0 0 67
76 000249 Guilherme Hofstaetter PR TOLEDO 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 64
77 001394 Alceu Mores PR GUARAPUAVA 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 58
78 001145 Antonio Jorge Simões Hamad PA SANTAREM 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
79 000814 Osmar José Ruschel PA SANTAREM 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
80 001304 Paulo Pereira de Araujo Neto SP GUARANTA 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
Veterano - A - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000324 José Manoel Soar SC FLORIANOPOLIS 96 96 95 95 90 94 95 945
2 000700 Antonio Alberto Marin SP TAQUARITINGA 97 97 93 93 92 87 94 928
3 000334 Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 96 95 95 93 90 90 89 916
4 000053 Max Saldanha Athayde TO ARAGUAINA 97 95 92 92 92 93 87 915
5 000631 Sebastião Gonzaga GO RIO VERDE 97 97 94 93 89 87 89 911
6 000084 Francisco Pedro Nery da Silva RS FARROUPILHA 97 96 93 92 91 93 84 907
7 000861 Dionisio Antonio Dalla Corte RS GETULIO VARGAS 93 93 88 83 0 0 84 609
8 000635 Irapuan Costa Junior GO GOIANIA 89 88 88 87 86 81 0 600
9 000809 Ronaldo Fundão Ramade RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 90 0 0 0 0 94 81 521
10 000094 Volny Erico Rassier RS PELOTAS 93 93 90 90 89 0 0 455
11 000104 Luiz Glazito Virmond Abreu PR GUARAPUAVA 93 86 85 82 77 0 0 423
12 001282 Domicio Dorneles Scaramella PR UNIAO DA VITORIA 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
Veterano - B - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000284 Paulo Cesar Degan SP LIMEIRA 94 92 91 87 87 93 92 913
2 001095 Roberto Ivan Penz RS VACARIA 98 94 91 90 90 86 91 908
3 000114 José Roberto Borba Calomeni RJ CAMPOS 94 90 90 90 88 85 89 889
4 000428 Jorge Alberto Brol RS PASSO FUNDO 91 90 90 87 85 90 82 869
5 000778 Reinaldo Beluzo Foloni SP BARIRI 92 92 91 88 88 74 87 860
6 000550 Fernando Viana Hummel SP CACHOEIRA PAULISTA 89 88 86 83 79 87 86 857
7 000828 Antonio Sergio Perroni Pinheiro SP RIO CLARO 96 91 86 84 83 74 84 840
8 000991 Anevaldo Vitor SP IBITINGA 86 81 79 78 77 78 87 818
9 001182 Dirceu Silva Jardim SP RIO CLARO 90 83 82 77 76 80 81 811
10 000476 Wilson Jose dos Santos AL MACEIO 82 80 77 77 75 76 78 777
11 000925 Walter João Trevisan BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 93 92 90 87 87 0 0 609
12 001174 Aido Luiz Dei Ricardi RS IJUI 92 91 88 88 83 0 0 602
13 000486 Wagner Moreira Marassi RJ BARRA MANSA 90 88 87 86 86 0 0 599
14 000545 Francisco Alves Camelo Neto AL MACEIO 87 83 83 83 82 76 0 570
15 001026 Durval Luz Balen RS CAXIAS DO SUL 81 0 0 0 0 86 86 511
16 000456 Abdias Dutra de Oliveira Filho BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 78 76 72 70 0 72 0 440
17 001249 Emmanuel Vicente Mazzeo Ribeiro RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 91 90 86 82 82 0 0 431
18 000578 Argino Bedin MT SORRISO 88 87 83 81 79 0 0 418
19 000936 Joel Irineu Fahl SP CAMPINAS 80 80 70 0 0 70 0 370
20 000832 Salomão Faroj Chodraui SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 92 88 80 74 0 0 0 334
21 000235 Laertes Bertoli Guimarães PR CURITIBA 81 80 79 77 0 0 0 317
22 000434 Victor Fernando Ollero Ventin BA SALVADOR 90 80 77 69 0 0 0 316
23 000461 Sidnei Stachetti Baldini SP SERRA NEGRA 91 86 81 0 0 0 0 258
24 000782 Egon Neuber PR PALMEIRA 69 65 63 61 0 0 0 258
25 000630 Antonio Jose Valler SP SERRA NEGRA 85 85 80 0 0 0 0 250
26 001301 Luis Fernando Viana Artigas PR CURITIBA 80 80 75 0 0 0 0 235
27 000327 Luiz Carlos Ferro SC FLORIANOPOLIS 91 86 0 0 0 0 0 177
28 001261 Ariovaldo Pereira de Morais GO GOIANIA 90 87 0 0 0 0 0 177
29 001270 Valcir Antonio Bologniese SP ARARAQUARA 88 86 0 0 0 0 0 174
30 000993 Afrânio José Tavares Bueno SP MINEIROS DO TIETE 88 83 0 0 0 0 0 171
31 001250 Nazareno Jose Benetti SP AVARE 89 80 0 0 0 0 0 169
32 000667 Jorge Mussi Filho PR CURITIBA 86 80 0 0 0 0 0 166
33 000439 Manoel Adauto de Azevedo AL PARIPUEIRA 0 0 0 0 0 77 0 154
34 000999 Roberto Toledo Neder DF BRASILIA 81 72 0 0 0 0 0 153
35 000681 Leoclides Bedin MT SORRISO 79 66 0 0 0 0 0 145
36 001172 Jose Pedro Gonçalves Franco Da Silva SP BARRA BONITA 74 60 0 0 0 0 0 134
37 000629 Gilberto Fonseca SP ORLANDIA 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
38 000823 Felisberto Antonio Rosa Barros RS SANTA MARIA 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
39 000484 Paulo Cesar Graciano Marassi RJ PORTO REAL 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
40 000356 Carlos Hugo Schneider PR MEDIANEIRA 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 64
41 001206 João José Origuella SP ITAPOLIS 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
Paratleta - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001247 Marcos Marcio Marçal SC SAO JOSE 167 165 160 156 0 0 0 648
Juvenil Masculino - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001022 Breno Ferreira de Bruns SC JOINVILLE 183 179 178 0 0 0 0 540
Júnior Masculino - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001107 Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 191 187 184 184 184 186 194 1884
2 000325 Matheus Moczulski RS CAMAQUA 172 0 0 0 0 169 0 510
3 000492 Eduardo Lourega Carneiro GO GOIANIA 0 0 0 0 0 179 0 358
Dama - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000802 Ana Paula D Onofrio Di Domizio BA JAGUAQUARA 0 0 0 0 0 172 182 890
2 001388 Aluana de Siqueira Brandão Cavalcante PB CAMPINA GRANDE 0 0 0 0 0 146 157 763
3 000884 Regiane Ruiz de Souza Ceregatto SP RIO CLARO 0 0 0 0 0 0 141 423
4 001041 Stheffanny Priscila da Silva Santos AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 157 0 314
5 001311 Maria Victoria Borghetti Barros PR MARINGA 0 0 0 0 0 127 0 254
Sênior - AAA - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000002 Valdir Abel SC TUBARAO 199 198 197 197 196 195 197 1968
2 000558 Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SINOP 197 196 196 196 195 192 195 1949
3 000167 Denilson Arnaldo Teixeira SC MORRO DA FUMACA 198 196 196 194 193 193 194 1945
4 000580 Abrão Baladi Neto SP IBITINGA 200 195 193 193 192 194 193 1940
5 000020 Ivair José Dalcanali SC JARAGUA DO SUL 198 197 195 194 193 194 189 1932
6 000081 Rudiclei Dal Cim SC CHAPECO 196 195 194 194 192 195 190 1931
7 000417 João Henrique de Andrade SP PITANGUEIRAS 199 198 198 197 191 195 186 1931
8 000221 Giovani Macedo Suriz RS CAMAQUA 196 195 194 193 192 193 190 1926
9 000433 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA SALVADOR 195 194 194 194 194 189 192 1925
10 000171 Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC CONCORDIA 196 195 193 192 190 0 192 1912
11 000165 Lauro Teodoro dos Reis SC TUBARAO 195 194 194 193 191 191 184 1901
12 000359 Marcos Alexandre Machado SC SANTA CECILIA 193 192 192 191 189 191 186 1897
13 000072 Ricardo Manica Pereira RS SANTA MARIA 195 194 194 194 193 188 181 1889
14 000120 Rafael de Andrade Neto SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 190 189 188 188 185 189 183 1867
15 000262 Leonardo Ricci Serena RS PASSO FUNDO 192 192 191 189 188 183 0 1318
16 000049 Jorge Henrique Mezzari SC CRICIUMA 194 193 192 187 186 0 0 952
17 001359 Valdemir de Medeiros Cavalcante PB CAMPINA GRANDE 0 0 0 0 0 185 186 928
18 000073 Ari Voorsluys PR CARAMBEI 192 0 0 0 0 189 0 570
19 001299 Marco Antonio Girardi RS GARIBALDI 195 0 0 0 0 0 0 195
20 000571 Neimar Suzin SC CONCORDIA 193 0 0 0 0 0 0 193
Sênior - AA - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001090 Rodrigo Barison RS VACARIA 196 196 194 194 194 193 189 1927
2 000958 Teófilo Ribeiro Neto SC BLUMENAU 197 196 191 191 190 196 189 1924
3 000243 Adoli Werlich SC SAO JOSE 194 192 190 188 188 194 192 1916
4 000088 Luciano Mello Figueiredo SC TUBARAO 196 194 192 191 191 190 189 1911
5 001088 Tarso Barison RS VACARIA 196 192 192 191 189 190 190 1910
6 000937 Clayton Luiz Gorny Junior SC CACADOR 195 194 192 191 191 186 191 1908
7 000858 Francisco Luiz Arcari SC CHAPECO 192 190 190 190 189 189 191 1902
8 001106 Rudimar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 196 194 193 191 191 185 188 1899
9 000470 Roberto Guarezi Calegari SC SAO JOSE 195 191 191 190 190 187 189 1898
10 000231 Dilmar Fernandes Junior SC TUBARAO 191 191 189 187 187 189 189 1890
11 000164 Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 197 196 192 192 191 179 185 1881
12 000124 Fábio Oliveira Barros PR ARAUCARIA 194 194 190 188 187 188 183 1878
13 000645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 195 195 193 193 192 183 180 1874
14 000240 Jucinei da Rosa Machado SC GRAVATAL 189 189 188 187 184 190 183 1866
15 000133 Érico Antonio Fuzaro SP RIO CLARO 193 189 184 181 0 187 180 1661
16 000323 Ermenegildo Moczulski RS CAMAQUA 192 192 191 190 189 190 0 1334
17 001113 Edgar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 197 194 188 188 188 188 0 1331
18 000628 Elton Klemann SC POMERODE 193 190 187 184 183 190 0 1317
19 000046 Andrei Ramos Rosa Pereira SC LAGES 194 193 190 190 189 179 0 1314
20 000219 Cristiano de Souza Costa SC CRICIUMA 195 190 187 185 184 0 0 1299
21 000260 Valquirio Baseggio RS PASSO FUNDO 196 195 191 189 178 0 0 949
22 000807 Ricardo Renan Grabner SC AGROLANDIA 187 183 178 175 0 0 0 723
23 000559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT SORRISO 0 0 0 0 0 0 191 573
24 000672 Luiz Fernando Meller SC CRICIUMA 193 189 189 0 0 0 0 571
25 001097 Gilseu Pereira Da Silva RS VACARIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 187 561
26 000131 Edvaldo José Pascon SP RIO CLARO 192 184 182 0 0 0 0 558
27 000668 Johnny Eduardo Rotini SC CONCORDIA 187 185 0 0 0 0 0 372
28 000692 Romilson Félix dos Santos RN CAICO 184 174 0 0 0 0 0 358
29 000367 Antonio Dalmas Neto SC CACADOR 187 0 0 0 0 0 0 187
30 000222 Julio Pedro Bertagnolli Borella RS PASSO FUNDO 185 0 0 0 0 0 0 185
Sênior - A - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000042 Léo Aghpito Periolo PR GUARAPUAVA 198 196 194 194 193 192 194 1941
2 000755 Carlos Roberto Felipe SC ITUPORANGA 195 194 191 190 190 195 195 1935
3 000528 Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares Jr. RS NOVO HAMBURGO 194 193 193 191 191 195 190 1922
4 001103 Roberto Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 195 194 192 191 188 187 190 1904
5 001032 Rafael Diego Rausch SC BLUMENAU 190 190 189 187 186 191 189 1891
6 000015 João Cezar Aguiar Borowski RS PORTO ALEGRE 197 193 189 185 184 188 188 1888
7 000570 Marco Aurélio Souza Silva SC BALNEARIO CAMBORIU 191 186 186 186 185 193 188 1884
8 000796 Átila Moura Abella RS SANTA MARIA 190 190 190 188 187 190 186 1883
9 000853 Leandro Pravato SC CHAPECO 194 194 192 188 185 184 187 1882
10 000931 Antonio Motta Filho SC ITAJAI 194 190 186 186 186 178 190 1868
11 000806 Andre Moratelli SC CHAPECO 188 186 185 184 181 187 189 1865
12 000085 Diógenes Antônio Pavinato SC JOINVILLE 185 184 184 182 180 192 186 1857
13 000059 Erico Luiz Nunes SC TUBARAO 189 185 184 181 181 181 188 1846
14 000160 Orélio Zago SC VIDEIRA 189 188 187 185 184 187 175 1832
15 000155 Marcilio Barreira de Mesquita SP RIO CLARO 188 185 185 180 178 179 185 1829
16 000168 Lucas Salvan SC MORRO DA FUMACA 191 182 182 181 178 0 185 1815
17 000800 Alexandre Immich SC CHAPECO 192 191 189 182 181 163 167 1762
18 000444 Marco Antonio Guidi Bittar RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 189 176 175 174 168 176 167 1735
19 000278 Roberto Jose Harger Filho SC JOINVILLE 190 185 185 180 0 182 190 1674
20 000107 Sergio Nuno M. Alves Ferreira RJ ITABORAI 191 185 180 0 0 182 187 1481
21 001337 José David Ferreira Júnior TO ARAGUAINA 184 184 173 160 147 0 181 1391
22 000083 Antonir Nolla SC LAGES 194 193 193 191 191 194 0 1350
23 000006 Omar Ferreira Miguel MS NOVA ANDRADINA 193 189 189 188 188 189 0 1325
24 001144 Valdir Antonio Zaccaron SC TUBARAO 191 189 189 188 186 187 0 1317
25 000215 Matheus Araujo PR GUARAPUAVA 193 191 190 190 189 182 0 1317
26 000326 Moacir Campos Goulart SC TUBARAO 192 187 186 183 182 190 0 1310
27 001243 Osmar Rogerio Piovesan Junior SC CRICIUMA 193 190 190 189 186 0 0 1304
28 000732 Saimon Reus Honorato SC CRICIUMA 192 190 188 188 186 176 0 1296
29 001190 Leandro Batista Cassol RS CACHOEIRA DO SUL 191 190 190 187 186 0 0 1294
30 001085 Alessandro Duarte Gonçalves SC BLUMENAU 190 190 184 182 180 176 0 1278
31 000037 José Luiz dos Santos Dutra SC LAGES 185 185 182 182 181 178 0 1271
32 000054 Carlos Roberto Frutuoso SC ITAJAI 186 186 184 182 178 174 0 1264
33 000368 Paulo Edson Branco de Oliveira SC LAGES 184 177 177 177 173 0 0 1212
34 000810 Julio Cesar Gusatti GO RIO VERDE 187 187 183 181 0 184 0 1106
35 000207 Geison Amboni Luiz SC CRICIUMA 186 184 182 175 0 188 0 1103
36 001200 Jair Valdinei Hoffmann BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 190 185 184 175 0 182 0 1098
37 000719 Leonardo Dequech Gavarrete PR GUARAPUAVA 0 0 0 0 0 191 194 964
38 001244 Juliano Rodrigues Henker RS CANDELARIA 193 189 188 187 180 0 0 937
39 001071 Marcos Ricardo Lins RS IJUI 191 187 187 184 182 0 0 931
40 000178 Luciano Toson RS PASSO FUNDO 185 185 183 0 0 184 0 921
41 000515 Valdecir Antonio Golfe SC JOACABA 188 187 185 179 179 0 0 918
42 000454 Robson Lago RS PASSO FUNDO 188 188 185 177 175 0 0 913
43 000381 Ronaldo Ortiz Fugihara SC POMERODE 189 185 184 183 169 0 0 910
44 000001 Acir Mores Edling PR GUARAPUAVA 190 180 180 175 163 0 0 888
45 000058 Amarildo Luiz Guerra Boaventura PR GUARAPUAVA 0 0 0 0 0 174 173 867
46 000514 Imar Golfe SC CONCORDIA 195 188 184 181 0 0 0 748
47 001136 Peter Ricardo Eckelberg SC BLUMENAU 189 187 182 180 0 0 0 738
48 000546 Eduardo Zaccaron RS SAO LEOPOLDO 184 181 181 164 0 0 0 710
49 001099 Cristian Marcus Ferron RS VACARIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 192 576
50 000819 Celso André de Souza RS SANTA MARIA 189 187 184 0 0 0 0 560
51 001091 Samuel Giassi Zanette SC CRICIUMA 182 171 169 0 0 0 0 522
52 000241 Robson Effting Rech SC SAO MARTINHO 173 172 169 0 0 0 0 514
53 000186 Mauro Sandro Tessaro RS MARAU 0 0 0 0 0 192 0 384
54 000091 Gersson Antonio Schmidt SC CHAPECO 0 0 0 0 0 188 0 376
55 000123 Marcos Roberto Amorim Barros PR CASCAVEL 191 184 0 0 0 0 0 375
56 000827 João Alberto Bonassi SC CONCORDIA 184 183 0 0 0 0 0 367
57 000786 Tiago Samuel Pagnoncelli PR CASCAVEL 0 0 0 0 0 175 0 350
58 000696 Tony Henrique da Silva Santos AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 174 0 348
59 000292 Heriberto Nilson Tereska RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 0 0 0 0 0 172 0 344
60 000425 Bruno Wagner de Bruns SC JOINVILLE 192 0 0 0 0 0 0 192
61 000620 Renato Frare Zanella SC CONCORDIA 185 0 0 0 0 0 0 185
62 000430 Afrânio Montenegro Jucá Filho CE FORTALEZA 185 0 0 0 0 0 0 185
Sênior - B - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001027 Diego Willian Cardoso SC ITAJAI 193 190 189 188 187 190 190 1897
2 001089 Ricardo Barcelos Barison RS VACARIA 191 191 190 187 185 182 193 1887
3 001072 Clerio Luiz Greseli RS CAXIAS DO SUL 191 191 190 188 187 189 178 1859
4 000798 Gabriel Alberto Solari Escursell PR MARINGA 186 184 183 182 182 187 182 1837
5 001059 Daniel Meneghel Orlandi SC TUBARAO 187 184 184 183 183 182 183 1834
6 000982 Edison Rogerio Rickli PR GUARAPUAVA 186 183 183 181 180 189 181 1834
7 000180 Tadeu Valentin Zilli SC ARARANGUA 187 185 177 175 171 178 182 1797
8 000008 João Henrique Vilela de Andrade PR MARINGA 184 183 182 182 175 158 182 1768
9 000436 Fabiano Martins Coelho BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 188 186 179 177 169 175 170 1759
10 001231 Alexandre Bicalho De Andrade SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 179 176 175 173 163 180 165 1721
11 000233 Osmar Kloster Oliveira PR GUARAPUAVA 187 186 182 178 0 182 178 1631
12 001386 Romar Emilio Sebbem Dall`Agnese RS CAXIAS DO SUL 188 183 177 0 0 191 188 1494
13 000976 Gustavo Guimarães Pereira TO ARAGUAINA 182 170 169 168 0 159 155 1472
14 000533 Rodrigo Carvalho dos Reis SC LAGES 194 191 188 187 186 187 0 1320
15 000022 Ademir Giassi SC CRICIUMA 194 191 190 188 186 184 0 1317
16 000077 Luciano Kisner SC CRICIUMA 193 189 186 182 180 187 0 1304
17 000190 Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC CONCORDIA 190 189 187 185 184 0 0 1293
18 000885 Marcos Borges Fortes Cavalheiro RS SANTA MARIA 189 186 185 181 180 183 0 1287
19 000878 Rodrigo Augusto Queiroz PR GUARAPUAVA 194 189 188 180 173 179 0 1282
20 001158 Deivid Fabrício Rucks SC CAMPOS NOVOS 189 184 178 178 177 185 0 1276
21 000427 Leandro Finster RS SELBACH 187 187 184 182 180 0 0 1256
22 000561 Mauro Antônio Meister PR UNIAO DA VITORIA 183 183 179 178 178 0 0 1249
23 000132 Paulo Di Domizio BA JAGUAQUARA 186 181 0 0 0 164 183 1244
24 000169 Ettore Flavio Ricardi TO ARAGUAINA 188 185 184 159 148 0 0 1124
25 001084 Edilmar Zanandrea BA SAO DESIDERIO 186 184 184 181 180 0 0 915
26 001000 Adalberto Antonio Brandt SC INDAIAL 185 185 180 177 174 0 0 901
27 000981 Douglas Resende May SC TUBARAO 183 182 173 0 0 180 0 898
28 000373 Vilmar Harger SC JOINVILLE 184 182 179 176 175 0 0 896
29 000695 Wellington Lima dos Santos AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 171 182 888
30 001051 Rogério Stuart SC FLORIANOPOLIS 188 185 177 172 160 0 0 882
31 000650 Juliano Pereira da Silva SC SANTA CECILIA 181 180 179 172 164 0 0 876
32 000252 Jean Carlo Jaensch SC POMERODE 189 181 174 171 154 0 0 869
33 000291 Marcelo Bonet SC SANTA CECILIA 185 179 173 164 155 0 0 856
34 000409 Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 173 164 838
35 000173 Nazareno Costa Júnior RN NATAL 0 0 0 0 0 148 170 806
36 000821 Pitágoras Souza Andrade BA JAGUAQUARA 190 180 178 175 0 0 0 723
37 000892 Alexandre Rodrigo dos Santos SC JARAGUA DO SUL 185 179 173 170 0 0 0 707
38 001109 Ricardo Bof RS VACARIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 186 558
39 001010 Werner Brandtner PR GUARAPUAVA 187 182 172 0 0 0 0 541
40 000308 Silvio Cesar Basso PR CASCAVEL 0 0 0 0 0 186 0 372
41 001023 Vinicius Camom Socha SC JOINVILLE 179 177 0 0 0 0 0 356
42 001317 Bruno José Vitor Montibeller SC NAVEGANTES 180 161 0 0 0 0 0 341
43 000478 Luiz Claudio Xavier de Paula SP RIO CLARO 0 0 0 0 0 90 0 180
44 000103 Fábio Branco Barros PE GARANHUNS 180 0 0 0 0 0 0 180
45 000204 Denis Wagner de Bruns SC JOINVILLE 179 0 0 0 0 0 0 179
46 001185 Henrique Gandolfi Feio Ribeiro PR MARINGA 170 0 0 0 0 0 0 170
47 001114 Salomé Lindner BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 168 0 0 0 0 0 0 168
48 001055 Marlon Andres Gasparetto SC BALNEARIO CAMBORIU 162 0 0 0 0 0 0 162
Sênior - C - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001065 Levi Jones Pasold SC BLUMENAU 189 188 188 186 178 187 186 1861
2 000690 Marcelo Silvano Pereira SC TUBARAO 192 186 184 182 181 178 178 1815
3 000955 Eliomar Serpa SC ITAJAI 189 183 179 174 174 184 181 1810
4 001006 Carlos Alberto Vieira SC BALNEARIO CAMBORIU 187 186 186 185 185 186 168 1805
5 000969 Cesar Antonio Bottin PR GUARAPUAVA 183 182 181 179 175 172 186 1802
6 001101 Gilsomar de Couet SC TREZE TILIAS 185 183 178 174 173 169 184 1783
7 001047 Ueliton Didur Do Nascimento PR GUARAPUAVA 186 180 177 174 174 179 177 1780
8 000185 André Luis Bortolini Giacomazzi RS GETULIO VARGAS 185 183 178 176 173 174 172 1759
9 001068 Paulo Julio Gaertner SC GASPAR 176 176 173 173 172 177 175 1749
10 000975 Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA 185 185 176 171 171 171 167 1731
11 001074 Carlos Alberto Horn SC SANTA CECILIA 192 182 178 172 171 0 159 1704
12 000579 Anderson Collodel SC CRICIUMA 187 184 180 178 176 182 0 1269
13 001385 Marcelo Vrezinski RS FLORES DA CUNHA 177 173 0 0 0 184 179 1255
14 001141 Moisés Lazzari SC BLUMENAU 184 177 176 163 0 0 184 1252
15 000679 Mateus Mendes Cardoso SC GRAVATAL 184 184 182 181 179 0 0 1250
16 000714 Hugo Leonardo Garcia de Aquino MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 186 185 183 178 177 169 0 1247
17 001319 Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 180 173 171 168 165 177 0 1211
18 001021 Alessandro Silva Fagundes SC CAMPOS NOVOS 183 182 179 174 167 0 0 1209
19 000747 Servilio Luiz Gheller RS SARANDI 184 179 175 174 0 186 0 1084
20 000349 Francisco Cley da Costa Pinheiro RN ANGICOS 0 0 0 0 0 176 185 907
21 001131 Alexandre Aguiar Silva SC CRICIUMA 184 183 180 178 173 0 0 898
22 001207 Lúcio Mauro de Oliveira MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 182 177 172 164 159 0 0 854
23 001399 Abdias Baptista de Mello Neto RS SANTA MARIA 184 183 0 0 0 178 0 723
24 000582 Alisson Luiz Dalmaso MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 182 181 173 169 0 0 0 705
25 000655 Vagner Mussio PR MARINGA 171 0 0 0 0 0 177 702
26 000369 Pedro Dilarê Orengo Fávero SC CHAPECO 161 0 0 0 0 0 176 689
27 000380 Aluísio Fernandes MA IMPERATRIZ 183 175 163 145 0 0 0 666
28 001260 Thiago Ohlweiler Santos RS VACARIA 175 0 0 0 0 0 162 661
29 001138 Ernesto Bortolon Junior RS VACARIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 182 546
30 000288 Rodinei Buss Werncke SC BRACO DO NORTE 190 172 168 0 0 0 0 530
31 000749 Paulo Roberto Siqueira Guimarães AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 174 522
32 000549 Jarbas Antonio Agostini MT SORRISO 171 165 163 0 0 0 0 499
33 000363 Henrique Scharf SC FLORIANOPOLIS 180 167 121 0 0 0 0 468
34 000738 Antonio Celso Ciufa TO ARAGUAINA 182 175 0 0 0 0 0 357
35 000833 Claudionor Rodrigues Arantes GO RIO VERDE 0 0 0 0 0 178 0 356
36 001094 Juarez Jonas Ferreira MG LAGOA DA PRATA 0 0 0 0 0 176 0 352
37 000741 Jorge Cesar Esteves MG ABAETE 0 0 0 0 0 175 0 350
38 000801 Alcides Andre Dezordi Vogel RS SANTA MARIA 181 168 0 0 0 0 0 349
39 000187 Laurean Cadore RS PASSO FUNDO 0 0 0 0 0 173 0 346
40 001155 Michel Campos de Castro SC BLUMENAU 167 166 0 0 0 0 0 333
41 000080 Carlos Alexandre Fetz SC VIDEIRA 187 0 0 0 0 0 0 187
42 000406 Loelson Fernandes SC TUBARAO 180 0 0 0 0 0 0 180
43 001220 Nilton Delmar Marques RS SANTA MARIA 173 0 0 0 0 0 0 173
44 000263 Gustavo Antonio Gagiola PR GUARAPUAVA 173 0 0 0 0 0 0 173
45 000019 Rodrigo Lichs Coelho de Souza SC CACADOR 167 0 0 0 0 0 0 167
46 000551 Fernando Viana Hummel Filho SP CACHOEIRA PAULISTA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sênior - D - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000566 Aldo Luiz Michels Junior RO CACOAL 184 183 179 176 176 174 185 1801
2 000710 Eloi Bedin MT SORRISO 185 183 180 177 177 177 173 1775
3 000977 Wanderlei Monteiro De Araujo Filho TO ARAGUAINA 185 179 178 177 176 169 172 1749
4 001112 Teotonio Ferreira Peixoto TO ARAGUAINA 175 172 171 170 163 0 162 1627
5 000944 Vilmar Diogo De Faria RO CACOAL 165 162 143 0 0 179 166 1326
6 000834 Marcelo Picchi Garcia MT SINOP 180 171 0 0 0 168 178 1221
7 000866 Orlei Rodrigues da Silva MT SINOP 188 0 0 0 0 181 176 1078
8 001149 Gustavo Pinto dos Santos RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 153 0 0 0 0 169 180 1031
9 001096 Rafael Lodi MT SINOP 169 0 0 0 0 150 186 1027
10 001048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE SAO BENTO DO UNA 0 0 0 0 0 184 190 938
11 000876 Silvio Guareschi RS IBIRUBA 186 185 185 184 180 0 0 920
12 000902 Luiz Alberto de Lara Miguel PR MARINGA 0 0 0 0 0 176 176 880
13 001035 Arlindo Vicente Da Silva Neto AL ATALAIA 0 0 0 0 0 161 181 865
14 001108 José Carlos Mayer Wensing SC ARMAZEM 178 175 173 158 151 0 0 835
15 001346 Roberto da Silva Liarth RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 0 0 0 0 0 174 162 834
16 001031 Paulo Junior Alberton Michels SC CRICIUMA 173 171 162 161 160 0 0 827
17 001153 Cláudio Fernando Maltez Farias BA SALVADOR 152 145 134 0 0 142 0 715
18 000953 Artur Pradines Acioli AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 186 558
19 001105 Ronaldo Paludo RS PARAI 0 0 0 0 0 0 185 555
20 000788 Fernando Nardon Buzzatti RS SANTA MARIA 174 0 0 0 0 182 0 538
21 001276 Lair Jose de Marchi MT SINOP 0 0 0 0 0 0 176 528
22 001431 Messias Victor da Paixao Filho GO GOIANIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 171 513
23 001327 Reinaldo José da Silva MT SINOP 0 0 0 0 0 0 169 507
24 000818 Guilherme Gandolfi Feio Ribeiro PR MARINGA 169 0 0 0 0 166 0 501
25 001272 Daniel Taiarol RS NOVA PRATA 0 0 0 0 0 0 142 426
26 001254 Celso Emenegildo Pereira MT SINOP 0 0 0 0 0 0 136 408
27 000918 Flávio Filippi Tomé MT SORRISO 190 184 0 0 0 0 0 374
28 000522 Jorge Siqueira de Melo Filho SC LAGES 0 0 0 0 0 177 0 354
29 000601 Osmar dos Santos Borges MT SINOP 0 0 0 0 0 167 0 334
30 001427 Michele Valota RN MOSSORO 0 0 0 0 0 151 0 302
31 001351 Albert Alexander Marquardt SC JARAGUA DO SUL 155 145 0 0 0 0 0 300
32 001078 Marcio Roberto Galatto SC CRICIUMA 164 0 0 0 0 0 0 164
33 000739 Otoniel Moreira PR CASCAVEL 163 0 0 0 0 0 0 163
34 000928 Marchello Ricardi Bonatto PR MARINGA 162 0 0 0 0 0 0 162
35 000978 Afonso Dias Da Silva Filho TO ARAGUAINA 158 0 0 0 0 0 0 158
36 001406 Igor Rohde Antonio RO CACOAL 144 0 0 0 0 0 0 144
37 000429 Juarez Correa Iung SC GRAVATAL 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 135
38 001350 Joao Baptista Barion Neto SP ARUJA 133 0 0 0 0 0 0 133
39 000209 Dirley Correa Nunes SC TUBARAO 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
40 001428 Robson Aires Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 001349 Henrique Steinbach de Marchi SC BLUMENAU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Master - A - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000469 Elson Rogerio dos Santos SC FLORIANOPOLIS 198 197 194 194 189 195 194 1944
2 000128 José Maria Filho SP RIO CLARO 197 195 194 191 190 194 191 1928
3 001066 Luis Roberto Viganó RS CAXIAS DO SUL 195 195 191 189 188 188 185 1889
4 000179 Daniel Melo Martins RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 192 190 188 185 184 192 181 1866
5 000039 Dari Araujo Filho PR GUARAPUAVA 191 189 187 185 182 185 185 1859
6 001076 Roberto de Cesaro RS CAXIAS DO SUL 192 189 184 184 183 180 180 1832
7 000652 Marco Antonio Moura Reis SC JOINVILLE 188 187 186 184 183 177 182 1828
8 000431 Marcelo Lima Neves BA SALVADOR 182 178 176 174 173 172 182 1773
9 000135 Antonio Hertz PR SOCORRO 192 191 190 189 187 192 0 1333
10 000777 Ronaldo Carbonera SC LAGES 190 186 186 186 185 187 0 1307
11 000808 José Carlos Botter SP MONTE AZUL PAULISTA 192 191 190 188 186 179 0 1305
12 001326 Waldir Weingaertner SC BLUMENAU 189 186 182 182 0 0 188 1303
13 000459 Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 189 188 186 186 184 171 0 1275
14 000521 Geraldo Gonçalves Meireles Filho GO GOIANIA 176 169 0 0 0 178 181 1244
15 000048 Fausto Geraldo Nunes SC LAGES 182 178 177 175 174 179 0 1244
16 000158 Lauro Sérgio Omena Barbosa AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 192 186 942
17 000483 Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares RS NOVO HAMBURGO 188 187 186 184 183 0 0 928
18 000153 Benedito Claudio Sobral AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 178 189 923
19 000386 Marcílio Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 180 183 909
20 000407 Fernando Leite Acioli AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 167 185 889
21 000115 Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 172 0 0 0 0 180 0 532
22 000842 Eduardo Dias da Cunha RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 185 0 0 0 0 0 0 185
Master - B - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001053 Francisco Guilherme de Farias MA IMPERATRIZ 179 177 174 174 169 181 177 1766
2 000360 Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano SC VIDEIRA 189 181 181 177 175 167 174 1759
3 000283 José Tomadão PR CASCAVEL 175 174 174 172 171 181 169 1735
4 000183 José Valério Cavalcanti de Sousa RN NATAL 186 185 184 181 176 153 171 1731
5 000090 Moacy Tavares de Sousa TO ARAGUAINA 183 178 172 169 167 164 143 1626
6 000728 Francisco de Assis Rotta Pereira SC LAGES 180 178 176 174 173 176 0 1233
7 001104 Helmo Carlos Frantz BA BARREIRAS 181 174 173 173 173 163 0 1200
8 001067 André Francisco Letti RS SAO LEOPOLDO 180 176 171 171 170 0 0 1184
9 000775 Marco Antonio Araujo De Arruda SC LAGES 166 164 160 159 158 153 0 1113
10 000224 Wilmar Cabral Henrique SC JOINVILLE 185 181 181 177 173 0 0 897
11 000269 Elivaldo Ladimir F. de Oliveira AL ARAPIRACA 0 0 0 0 0 184 174 890
12 000394 Marco Antônio Tenório Fernandes AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 177 176 882
13 000223 Jarbas Lessa Omena AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 166 182 878
14 000438 Antonio da Silva Raposo AL ATALAIA 0 0 0 0 0 178 174 878
15 000309 Mario Barszcz PR PONTA GROSSA 186 180 178 174 155 0 0 873
16 000301 Francisco Carlos Jorge PR PONTA GROSSA 181 176 175 174 159 0 0 865
17 001202 Telmo Eraldo Frantz BA BARREIRAS 169 167 166 0 0 169 0 840
18 000214 Manoel Baia Siqueira Neto AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 166 166 830
19 001007 Carlos Alberto Teixeira SC CORREIA PINTO 178 169 157 154 149 0 0 807
20 000206 Eduardo Toscan SC CRICIUMA 166 162 161 158 153 0 0 800
21 001336 Norberto Klechniowsky RJ NITEROI 0 0 0 0 0 157 155 779
22 000276 Carlos Augusto Sell SC SAO JOSE 190 185 180 175 0 0 0 730
23 001116 Felipe Cristóvão Petry RS NOVO HAMBURGO 167 160 156 155 0 0 0 638
24 000189 Jose Francisco Miranda RS ESTACAO 176 170 164 0 0 0 0 510
25 000184 Vitor Marcos Noskoski RS GETULIO VARGAS 176 171 0 0 0 0 0 347
26 000812 Waldir Campos Filho SC BLUMENAU 177 159 0 0 0 0 0 336
27 001323 Valdir Luiz Filippi SC APIUNA 134 90 0 0 0 0 0 224
Veterano - A - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000084 Francisco Pedro Nery da Silva RS FARROUPILHA 192 192 191 187 187 187 179 1860
2 000324 José Manoel Soar SC FLORIANOPOLIS 189 189 187 185 182 183 187 1859
3 000334 Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 192 191 187 187 182 171 176 1809
4 000593 Vilson Nolla SC FLORIANOPOLIS 190 184 184 179 178 0 0 915
5 000312 Oscar Schultz SC BLUMENAU 186 184 183 182 175 0 0 910
6 000094 Volny Erico Rassier RS PELOTAS 179 178 177 175 174 0 0 883
7 000809 Ronaldo Fundão Ramade RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 0 0 0 0 0 176 0 352
8 000053 Max Saldanha Athayde TO ARAGUAINA 187 0 0 0 0 0 0 187
Veterano - B - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000428 Jorge Alberto Brol RS PASSO FUNDO 182 180 176 176 169 172 170 1737
2 000098 Aldo Varela Junior SC FLORIANOPOLIS 179 177 175 173 173 167 173 1730
3 000550 Fernando Viana Hummel SP CACHOEIRA PAULISTA 179 176 171 163 161 167 163 1673
4 000592 Deonisio Demay SC GRAO PARA 173 171 166 165 163 173 0 1184
5 000434 Victor Fernando Ollero Ventin BA SALVADOR 166 160 149 147 144 0 0 766
6 000476 Wilson Jose dos Santos AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 160 139 737
7 000327 Luiz Carlos Ferro SC FLORIANOPOLIS 158 0 0 0 0 0 0 158
Juvenil Masculino - Trap Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001022 Breno Ferreira de Bruns SC JOINVILLE 86 85 84 77 0 0 0 332
2 000594 João Pedro Clasen PR ALTO PARANA 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
Júnior Masculino - Trap Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001107 Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 86 80 80 79 77 92 85 841
2 000325 Matheus Moczulski RS CAMAQUA 79 75 69 0 0 67 0 357
3 000492 Eduardo Lourega Carneiro GO GOIANIA 0 0 0 0 0 68 0 136
4 000372 Alfredo Driessen Nunes SC LAGES 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
Dama - Trap Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000402 Rosemarie Stobbe Dalle Mulle RS LAGOA VERMELHA 84 83 81 78 76 81 81 807
2 000802 Ana Paula D Onofrio Di Domizio BA JAGUAQUARA 74 68 0 0 0 67 65 471
3 001388 Aluana de Siqueira Brandão Cavalcante PB CAMPINA GRANDE 0 0 0 0 0 41 39 199
4 000715 Kelly Piccini MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 0 0 0 0 0 54 0 108
Sênior - A - Trap Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000002 Valdir Abel SC TUBARAO 97 96 93 92 91 96 94 943
2 000894 Filipe Antonio Carneiro Fuzaro SP RIO CLARO 98 93 92 91 78 96 95 929
3 000231 Dilmar Fernandes Junior SC TUBARAO 98 95 93 93 93 91 91 927
4 000433 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA SALVADOR 94 94 93 92 91 89 92 918
5 000445 Carlos Alberto Lima Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 96 95 94 94 94 86 90 915
6 000081 Rudiclei Dal Cim SC CHAPECO 99 94 92 91 91 91 88 913
7 000417 João Henrique de Andrade SP PITANGUEIRAS 94 94 93 91 90 89 90 910
8 000221 Giovani Macedo Suriz RS CAMAQUA 95 94 92 91 91 93 87 910
9 000120 Rafael de Andrade Neto SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 96 94 93 92 91 92 86 908
10 000355 Vinícius Sturion Dorizzotto SP SERTAOZINHO 98 95 92 89 88 87 89 903
11 000240 Jucinei da Rosa Machado SC GRAVATAL 92 92 91 91 90 88 84 884
12 000133 Érico Antonio Fuzaro SP RIO CLARO 94 91 90 90 84 79 87 868
13 000254 Fernando Augusto Telles Schiavon SP RIO CLARO 92 90 83 0 0 85 90 705
14 001135 Pauloanisio de Santana Lyrio BA CRUZ DAS ALMAS 96 94 93 92 91 79 0 624
15 000365 Gilson Bicego SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 93 90 88 0 0 0 90 541
16 000277 André Henrique SC JOINVILLE 96 91 88 85 70 0 0 430
17 000446 Carlito Quadros Oliveira Neto BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 93 91 84 82 0 0 0 350
18 000131 Edvaldo José Pascon SP RIO CLARO 92 88 84 0 0 0 0 264
19 001289 Alexandre Augusto Clemente SP LIMEIRA 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
Sênior - B - Trap Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000137 Eduardo Lucchese Prantera SP SAO CARLOS 98 95 94 93 92 92 87 917
2 000171 Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC CONCORDIA 95 91 90 90 89 91 92 913
3 000958 Teófilo Ribeiro Neto SC BLUMENAU 93 92 92 91 91 92 89 910
4 000755 Carlos Roberto Felipe SC ITUPORANGA 96 94 90 90 86 94 87 905
5 000243 Adoli Werlich SC SAO JOSE 93 91 89 87 86 91 91 901
6 000088 Luciano Mello Figueiredo SC TUBARAO 91 89 89 88 88 95 86 893
7 000558 Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SINOP 91 90 87 87 84 91 90 891
8 001090 Rodrigo Barison RS VACARIA 93 92 91 89 88 91 85 890
9 000164 Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 96 95 91 91 90 84 86 889
10 000719 Leonardo Dequech Gavarrete PR GUARAPUAVA 93 93 92 90 86 89 83 881
11 000418 Moacyr de Andrade Lemos Junior SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 94 92 92 90 88 88 83 881
12 000737 Leonardo Carvalho Raposo de Almeida SP RIO CLARO 92 92 92 91 88 82 84 871
13 000806 Andre Moratelli SC CHAPECO 91 88 85 84 81 86 88 865
14 000072 Ricardo Manica Pereira RS SANTA MARIA 90 87 86 84 81 80 89 855
15 000107 Sergio Nuno M. Alves Ferreira RJ ITABORAI 90 85 85 84 84 86 85 855
16 000645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 94 90 89 87 85 88 78 855
17 001048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE SAO BENTO DO UNA 90 89 89 88 87 84 80 851
18 001032 Rafael Diego Rausch SC BLUMENAU 90 89 85 84 75 78 89 846
19 001106 Rudimar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 90 89 86 86 84 80 83 844
20 001246 Rafael Machado Rizzatti SP AMERICANA 90 89 86 84 83 0 84 840
21 000731 Danilo Lunardi Scussolino SP RIO CLARO 93 87 85 84 83 84 77 831
22 000470 Roberto Guarezi Calegari SC SAO JOSE 90 88 84 84 82 78 82 830
23 000292 Heriberto Nilson Tereska RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 92 88 87 86 86 80 75 824
24 000160 Orélio Zago SC VIDEIRA 87 87 84 82 81 85 76 819
25 000085 Diógenes Antônio Pavinato SC JOINVILLE 86 85 84 82 81 83 76 812
26 000570 Marco Aurélio Souza Silva SC BALNEARIO CAMBORIU 82 82 80 80 80 86 77 807
27 000278 Roberto Jose Harger Filho SC JOINVILLE 82 82 79 76 69 86 82 806
28 000528 Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares Jr. RS NOVO HAMBURGO 86 83 80 79 78 83 78 806
29 000296 Guilherme Vallerini SP SAO PAULO 89 87 77 75 66 74 70 752
30 000040 Emerson Igor Zin SC CHAPECO 92 92 91 87 84 0 95 731
31 000969 Cesar Antonio Bottin PR GUARAPUAVA 86 81 68 0 0 82 89 666
32 000559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT SORRISO 89 88 88 84 80 0 78 663
33 000732 Saimon Reus Honorato SC CRICIUMA 91 91 90 90 88 90 0 630
34 001122 Alexander Ritter PR GUARAPUAVA 93 91 91 91 90 0 0 614
35 000323 Ermenegildo Moczulski RS CAMAQUA 91 89 88 86 85 80 0 599
36 000580 Abrão Baladi Neto SP IBITINGA 89 87 85 83 80 87 0 598
37 000263 Gustavo Antonio Gagiola PR GUARAPUAVA 91 88 87 85 84 0 0 593
38 000083 Antonir Nolla SC LAGES 87 86 83 83 82 85 0 591
39 000878 Rodrigo Augusto Queiroz PR GUARAPUAVA 92 90 90 85 84 0 0 589
40 000533 Rodrigo Carvalho dos Reis SC LAGES 89 88 87 83 83 76 0 582
41 000561 Mauro Antônio Meister PR UNIAO DA VITORIA 89 85 84 79 77 0 0 564
42 001027 Diego Willian Cardoso SC ITAJAI 84 82 78 77 76 83 0 563
43 000549 Jarbas Antonio Agostini MT SORRISO 84 82 79 79 77 0 0 531
44 000163 Eduardo Bazzana SP SAO PAULO 94 92 90 82 82 0 0 440
45 000705 Fernando Bilibio MT VERA 93 88 86 86 84 0 0 437
46 000217 Volnei da Luz Junior SC CRICIUMA 93 87 87 85 85 0 0 437
47 001115 Eduardo Daniel de Cerqueira Neto BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 92 92 89 83 81 0 0 437
48 000597 João Reinaldo Clasen PR ALTO PARANA 91 89 84 82 79 0 0 425
49 000049 Jorge Henrique Mezzari SC CRICIUMA 89 87 85 82 82 0 0 425
50 000077 Luciano Kisner SC CRICIUMA 89 82 76 0 0 87 0 421
51 000729 Marcus Vinicius de Brito Camelo AL MACEIO 89 87 78 0 0 81 0 416
52 000944 Vilmar Diogo De Faria RO CACOAL 0 0 0 0 0 84 78 402
53 001089 Ricardo Barcelos Barison RS VACARIA 86 71 71 70 67 0 0