Classificação Copa Guilherme Paraense 2015

CL MAT NOME CIDADE/UF MODALIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
SUBTOTAL TOTAL
000002 Valdir Abel TUBARAO/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
100
199
97
396
99
198
96
393
99
197
93
389
98
197
92
387
97
196
91
384
100
195
96
391
100
197
94
391
993
1968
943
3904
000433 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira SALVADOR/BA
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
98
195
94
387
98
194
94
386
98
194
93
385
98
194
92
384
96
194
91
381
97
189
89
375
98
192
92
382
976
1925
918
3819
000221 Giovani Macedo Suriz CAMAQUA/RS
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
100
196
95
391
99
195
94
388
99
194
92
385
99
193
91
383
98
192
91
381
98
193
93
384
95
190
87
372
976
1926
910
3812
000081 Rudiclei Dal Cim CHAPECO/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
98
196
99
393
98
195
94
387
98
194
92
384
97
194
91
382
97
192
91
380
97
195
91
383
95
190
88
373
967
1931
913
3811
000558 Fernando Jose Zanchette SINOP/MT
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
99
197
91
387
98
196
90
384
98
196
87
381
98
196
87
381
96
195
84
375
98
192
91
381
95
195
90
380
970
1949
891
3810
000755 Carlos Roberto Felipe ITUPORANGA/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
99
195
96
390
98
194
94
386
97
191
90
378
97
190
90
377
96
190
86
372
96
195
94
385
93
195
87
375
958
1935
905
3798
000171 Haroldo Luiz Kerber CONCORDIA/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
99
196
95
390
98
195
91
384
98
193
90
381
97
192
90
379
97
190
89
376
98
0
91
189
95
192
92
379
970
1912
913
3795
000958 Teófilo Ribeiro Neto BLUMENAU/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
97
197
93
387
97
196
92
385
97
191
92
380
95
191
91
377
94
190
91
375
95
196
92
383
95
189
89
373
955
1924
910
3789
10º 000417 João Henrique de Andrade PITANGUEIRAS/SP
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
99
199
94
392
99
198
94
391
98
198
93
389
98
197
91
386
97
191
90
378
95
195
89
379
84
186
90
360
933
1931
910
3774
11º 000243 Adoli Werlich SAO JOSE/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
98
194
93
385
97
192
91
380
97
190
89
376
97
188
87
372
94
188
86
368
98
194
91
383
91
192
91
374
952
1916
901
3769
12º 001090 Rodrigo Barison VACARIA/RS
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
98
196
93
387
97
196
92
385
96
194
91
381
95
194
89
378
95
194
88
377
93
193
91
377
95
189
85
369
952
1927
890
3769
13º 000164 Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira RIBEIRAO PRETO/SP
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
99
197
96
392
98
196
95
389
98
192
91
381
96
192
91
379
95
191
90
376
94
179
84
357
94
185
86
365
956
1881
889
3726
14º 000120 Rafael de Andrade Neto RIBEIRAO PRETO/SP
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
97
190
96
383
97
189
94
380
96
188
93
377
95
188
92
375
92
185
91
368
95
189
92
376
88
183
86
357
931
1867
908
3706
15º 000072 Ricardo Manica Pereira SANTA MARIA/RS
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
98
195
90
383
98
194
87
379
97
194
86
377
97
194
84
375
97
193
81
371
95
188
80
363
95
181
89
365
962
1889
855
3706
16º 000796 Átila Moura Abella SANTA MARIA/RS
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
100
190
85
375
98
190
84
372
97
190
81
368
97
188
80
365
97
187
79
363
96
190
89
375
98
186
86
370
975
1883
845
3703
17º 001106 Rudimar Bortolozzo LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES/BA
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
99
196
90
385
97
194
89
380
97
193
86
376
96
191
86
373
96
191
84
371
92
185
80
357
95
188
83
366
954
1899
844
3697
18º 000528 Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares Jr. NOVO HAMBURGO/RS
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
96
194
86
376
95
193
83
371
95
193
80
368
95
191
79
365
93
191
78
362
95
195
83
373
97
190
78
365
955
1922
806
3683
19º 000645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
98
195
94
387
97
195
90
382
97
193
89
379
95
193
87
375
95
192
85
372
94
183
88
365
94
180
78
352
952
1874
855
3681
20º 001032 Rafael Diego Rausch BLUMENAU/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
97
190
90
377
93
190
89
372
92
189
85
366
92
187
84
363
92
186
75
353
93
191
78
362
96
189
89
374
940
1891
846
3677
21º 001107 Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES/BA
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
97
191
86
374
95
187
80
362
94
184
80
358
94
184
79
357
94
184
77
355
90
186
92
368
97
194
85
376
945
1884
841
3670
22º 000806 Andre Moratelli CHAPECO/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
97
188
91
376
95
186
88
369
93
185
85
363
93
184
84
361
92
181
81
354
92
187
86
365
93
189
88
370
933
1865
865
3663
23º 000570 Marco Aurélio Souza Silva BALNEARIO CAMBORIU/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
98
191
82
371
98
186
82
366
97
186
80
363
96
186
80
362
95
185
80
360
96
193
86
375
96
188
77
361
964
1884
807
3655
24º 000084 Francisco Pedro Nery da Silva FARROUPILHA/RS
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
97
192
93
382
96
192
92
380
93
191
89
373
92
187
87
366
91
187
87
365
93
187
80
360
84
179
86
349
907
1860
866
3633
25º 000652 Marco Antonio Moura Reis JOINVILLE/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
95
188
90
373
95
187
89
371
94
186
84
364
91
184
83
358
91
183
83
357
88
177
88
353
88
182
88
358
906
1828
869
3603
26º 000085 Diógenes Antônio Pavinato JOINVILLE/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
94
185
86
365
93
184
85
362
93
184
84
361
91
182
82
355
90
180
81
351
95
192
83
370
90
186
76
352
921
1857
812
3590
27º 000179 Daniel Melo Martins RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
95
192
84
371
95
190
82
367
93
188
80
361
93
185
76
354
92
184
75
351
92
192
81
365
93
181
77
351
931
1866
790
3587
28º 000128 José Maria Filho RIO CLARO/SP
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
99
197
91
387
97
195
90
382
97
194
86
377
95
191
84
370
94
190
84
368
95
194
0
289
96
191
88
375
960
1928
699
3587
29º 000334 Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira RIBEIRAO PRETO/SP
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
96
192
88
376
95
191
87
373
95
187
85
367
93
187
83
363
90
182
82
354
90
171
82
343
89
176
88
353
916
1809
853
3578
30º 000160 Orélio Zago VIDEIRA/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
97
189
87
373
95
188
87
370
94
187
84
365
93
185
82
360
91
184
81
356
90
187
85
362
91
175
76
342
923
1832
819
3574
31º 000798 Gabriel Alberto Solari Escursell MARINGA/PR
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
95
186
84
365
94
184
81
359
93
183
80
356
93
182
78
353
90
182
77
349
94
187
86
367
82
182
82
346
899
1837
818
3554
32º 000931 Antonio Motta Filho ITAJAI/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
98
194
72
364
96
190
70
356
96
186
69
351
94
186
68
348
94
186
66
346
94
178
79
351
94
190
77
361
948
1868
734
3550
33º 000690 Marcelo Silvano Pereira TUBARAO/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
95
192
85
372
93
186
80
359
92
184
78
354
90
182
78
350
90
181
77
348
91
178
85
354
92
178
82
352
918
1815
814
3547
34º 001006 Carlos Alberto Vieira BALNEARIO CAMBORIU/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
92
187
86
365
92
186
86
364
92
186
86
364
91
185
81
357
90
185
72
347
89
186
75
350
88
168
85
341
899
1805
816
3520
35º 000059 Erico Luiz Nunes TUBARAO/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
95
189
83
367
93
185
75
353
91
184
74
349
90
181
73
344
86
181
73
340
88
181
84
353
90
188
75
353
901
1846
771
3518
36º 000431 Marcelo Lima Neves SALVADOR/BA
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
92
182
83
357
91
178
83
352
90
176
83
349
89
174
80
343
87
173
80
340
93
172
80
345
94
182
83
359
917
1773
818
3508
37º 000580 Abrão Baladi Neto IBITINGA/SP
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
100
200
89
389
98
195
87
380
98
193
85
376
97
193
83
373
97
192
80
369
94
194
87
375
96
193
0
289
966
1940
598
3504
38º 000240 Jucinei da Rosa Machado GRAVATAL/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
97
189
92
378
91
189
92
372
90
188
91
369
0
187
91
278
0
184
90
274
96
190
88
374
93
183
84
360
749
1866
884
3499
39º 000133 Érico Antonio Fuzaro RIO CLARO/SP
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
97
193
94
384
95
189
91
375
92
184
90
366
92
181
90
363
91
0
84
175
90
187
79
356
95
180
87
362
932
1661
868
3461
41º 001101 Gilsomar de Couet TREZE TILIAS/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
93
185
84
362
91
183
81
355
89
178
79
346
89
174
73
336
89
173
71
333
88
169
79
336
80
184
80
344
867
1783
786
3436
42º 001027 Diego Willian Cardoso ITAJAI/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
96
193
84
373
93
190
82
365
92
189
78
359
92
188
77
357
92
187
76
355
99
190
83
372
95
190
0
285
948
1897
563
3408
43º 001231 Alexandre Bicalho De Andrade RIBEIRAO PRETO/SP
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
90
179
85
354
89
176
83
348
88
175
81
344
87
173
81
341
87
163
79
329
88
180
74
342
85
165
81
331
872
1721
800
3393
44º 000436 Fabiano Martins Coelho FEIRA DE SANTANA/BA
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
92
188
89
369
92
186
87
365
90
179
83
352
88
177
82
347
87
169
80
336
83
175
73
331
87
170
63
320
876
1759
756
3391
45º 001068 Paulo Julio Gaertner GASPAR/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
90
176
80
346
89
176
75
340
88
173
74
335
87
173
74
334
86
172
73
331
93
177
72
342
82
175
72
329
872
1749
736
3357
46º 000428 Jorge Alberto Brol PASSO FUNDO/RS
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
91
182
82
355
90
180
76
346
90
176
75
341
87
176
74
337
85
169
71
325
90
172
75
337
82
170
74
326
869
1737
750
3356
47º 000969 Cesar Antonio Bottin GUARAPUAVA/PR
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
91
183
86
360
90
182
81
353
89
181
68
338
87
179
0
266
87
175
0
262
81
172
82
335
91
186
89
366
879
1802
666
3347
48º 000710 Eloi Bedin SORRISO/MT
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
94
185
79
358
93
183
73
349
92
180
73
345
90
177
59
326
87
177
55
319
79
177
77
333
90
173
62
325
884
1775
679
3338
49º 000278 Roberto Jose Harger Filho JOINVILLE/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
98
190
82
370
95
185
82
362
94
185
79
358
94
180
76
350
0
0
69
69
92
182
86
360
93
190
82
365
844
1674
806
3324
50º 000975 Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães ARAGUAINA/TO
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
92
185
78
355
90
185
75
350
88
176
68
332
88
171
66
325
84
171
62
317
86
171
72
329
86
167
66
319
872
1731
691
3294
51º 000107 Sergio Nuno M. Alves Ferreira ITABORAI/RJ
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
94
191
90
375
94
185
85
364
93
180
85
358
91
0
84
175
91
0
84
175
92
182
86
360
94
187
85
366
929
1481
855
3265
52º 000124 Fábio Oliveira Barros ARAUCARIA/PR
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
96
194
89
379
96
194
89
379
96
190
87
373
95
188
85
368
93
187
83
363
0
188
93
281
0
183
94
277
476
1878
901
3255
53º 000955 Eliomar Serpa ITAJAI/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
94
189
75
358
93
183
74
350
91
179
71
341
91
174
68
333
91
174
67
332
93
184
76
353
87
181
0
268
907
1810
507
3224
54º 000444 Marco Antonio Guidi Bittar RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
92
189
77
358
88
176
76
340
86
175
74
335
86
174
55
315
84
168
0
252
86
176
60
322
87
167
65
319
869
1735
597
3201
55º 001089 Ricardo Barcelos Barison VACARIA/RS
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
97
191
86
374
97
191
71
359
95
190
71
356
93
187
70
350
93
185
67
345
90
182
0
272
97
193
0
290
946
1887
365
3198
56º 000283 José Tomadão CASCAVEL/PR
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
86
175
72
333
85
174
66
325
83
174
0
257
82
172
0
254
79
171
0
250
93
181
75
349
86
169
76
331
859
1735
516
3110
57º 000808 José Carlos Botter MONTE AZUL PAULISTA/SP
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
95
192
94
381
95
191
89
375
95
190
88
373
94
188
86
368
94
186
84
364
91
179
81
351
87
0
90
177
916
1305
873
3094
58º 000165 Lauro Teodoro dos Reis TUBARAO/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
99
195
68
362
98
194
50
342
97
194
0
291
97
193
0
290
95
191
0
286
97
191
53
341
96
184
0
280
968
1901
224
3093
59º 000360 Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano VIDEIRA/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
94
189
72
355
94
181
65
340
93
181
63
337
90
177
61
328
88
175
57
320
80
167
62
309
89
174
0
263
886
1759
442
3087
60º 000982 Edison Rogerio Rickli GUARAPUAVA/PR
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
94
186
80
360
93
183
74
350
92
183
73
348
91
181
60
332
91
180
0
271
95
189
0
284
90
181
0
271
921
1834
287
3042
61º 001047 Ueliton Didur Do Nascimento GUARAPUAVA/PR
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
91
186
80
357
86
180
79
345
86
177
78
341
84
174
72
330
82
174
69
325
85
179
0
264
89
177
0
266
866
1780
378
3024
62º 000470 Roberto Guarezi Calegari SAO JOSE/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
0
195
90
285
0
191
88
279
0
191
84
275
0
190
84
274
0
190
82
272
0
187
78
265
97
189
82
368
291
1898
830
3019
63º 000231 Dilmar Fernandes Junior TUBARAO/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
0
191
98
289
0
191
95
286
0
189
93
282
0
187
93
280
0
187
93
280
91
189
91
371
0
189
91
280
182
1890
927
2999
64º 001088 Tarso Barison VACARIA/RS
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
97
196
66
359
97
192
0
289
96
192
0
288
96
191
0
287
95
189
0
284
95
190
0
285
94
190
0
284
953
1910
66
2929
65º 000858 Francisco Luiz Arcari CHAPECO/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
97
192
44
333
97
190
0
287
96
190
0
286
95
190
0
285
95
189
0
284
93
189
0
282
94
191
0
285
948
1902
44
2894
66º 000800 Alexandre Immich CHAPECO/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
95
192
84
371
94
191
83
368
92
189
78
359
91
182
72
345
88
181
71
340
0
163
0
163
73
167
0
240
679
1762
388
2829
67º 000719 Leonardo Dequech Gavarrete GUARAPUAVA/PR
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
98
0
93
191
98
0
93
191
98
0
92
190
97
0
90
187
96
0
86
182
96
191
89
376
97
194
83
374
970
964
881
2815
68º 000180 Tadeu Valentin Zilli ARARANGUA/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
92
187
57
336
91
185
55
331
90
177
0
267
88
175
0
263
84
171
0
255
93
178
0
271
91
182
0
273
904
1797
112
2813
69º 001048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo SAO BENTO DO UNA/PE
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
95
0
90
185
94
0
89
183
91
0
89
180
91
0
88
179
91
0
87
178
89
184
84
357
97
190
80
367
931
938
851
2720
70º 000386 Marcílio Lessa Wanderley MACEIO/AL
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
95
0
86
181
95
0
83
178
95
0
82
177
92
0
80
172
91
0
79
170
90
180
80
350
87
183
91
361
909
909
843
2661
71º 000834 Marcelo Picchi Garcia SINOP/MT
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
88
180
68
336
88
171
66
325
88
0
66
154
88
0
0
88
86
0
0
86
89
168
68
325
92
178
63
333
892
1221
525
2638
72º 000521 Geraldo Gonçalves Meireles Filho GOIANIA/GO
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
97
176
78
351
96
169
0
265
96
0
0
96
95
0
0
95
93
0
0
93
93
178
88
359
82
181
75
338
909
1244
479
2632
73º 001096 Rafael Lodi SINOP/MT
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
88
169
78
335
87
0
70
157
85
0
67
152
83
0
65
148
81
0
61
142
84
150
78
312
91
186
70
347
865
1027
707
2599
74º 000132 Paulo Di Domizio JAGUAQUARA/BA
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
92
186
78
356
91
181
0
272
90
0
0
90
87
0
0
87
87
0
0
87
90
164
69
323
90
183
79
352
897
1244
453
2594
75º 000223 Jarbas Lessa Omena MACEIO/AL
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
96
0
84
180
93
0
78
171
90
0
77
167
90
0
75
165
89
0
73
162
94
166
73
333
92
182
85
359
922
878
788
2588
76º 000323 Ermenegildo Moczulski CAMAQUA/RS
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
97
192
91
380
96
192
89
377
93
191
88
372
93
190
86
369
93
189
85
367
90
190
80
360
0
0
0
0
652
1334
599
2585
77º 000944 Vilmar Diogo De Faria CACOAL/RO
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
88
165
0
253
85
162
0
247
83
143
0
226
82
0
0
82
82
0
0
82
90
179
84
353
84
166
78
328
852
1326
402
2580
79º 000878 Rodrigo Augusto Queiroz GUARAPUAVA/PR
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
97
194
92
383
95
189
90
374
93
188
90
371
93
180
85
358
93
173
84
350
95
179
0
274
0
0
0
0
661
1282
589
2532
80º 000269 Elivaldo Ladimir F. de Oliveira ARAPIRACA/AL
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
94
0
81
175
91
0
80
171
89
0
75
164
88
0
74
162
87
0
71
158
87
184
79
350
83
174
74
331
872
890
761
2523
81º 000459 Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro FEIRA DE SANTANA/BA
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
96
189
89
374
95
188
84
367
94
186
82
362
93
186
81
360
91
184
79
354
90
171
81
342
0
0
0
0
649
1275
577
2501
82º 000215 Matheus Araujo GUARAPUAVA/PR
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
96
193
85
374
95
191
82
368
92
190
80
362
89
190
79
358
0
189
77
266
97
182
92
371
0
0
0
0
566
1317
587
2470
83º 000409 Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol MACEIO/AL
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
90
0
80
170
90
0
77
167
89
0
76
165
88
0
76
164
87
0
75
162
88
173
69
330
84
164
79
327
872
838
759
2469
84º 001113 Edgar Bortolozzo LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES/BA
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
98
197
75
370
96
194
69
359
95
188
63
346
94
188
61
343
94
188
0
282
97
188
68
353
0
0
0
0
671
1331
404
2406
85º 000158 Lauro Sérgio Omena Barbosa MACEIO/AL
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
96
0
83
179
91
0
75
166
90
0
71
161
89
0
70
159
89
0
69
158
94
192
75
361
95
186
0
281
928
942
518
2388
86º 000077 Luciano Kisner CRICIUMA/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
96
193
89
378
95
189
82
366
95
186
76
357
94
182
0
276
90
180
0
270
94
187
87
368
0
0
0
0
658
1304
421
2383
87º 000183 José Valério Cavalcanti de Sousa NATAL/RN
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
0
186
0
186
0
185
0
185
0
184
0
184
0
181
0
181
0
176
0
176
84
153
0
237
82
171
76
329
414
1731
228
2373
88º 001319 Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior FEIRA DE SANTANA/BA
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
91
180
80
351
88
173
77
338
87
171
77
335
86
168
77
331
84
165
75
324
85
177
70
332
0
0
0
0
606
1211
526
2343
89º 001200 Jair Valdinei Hoffmann LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES/BA
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
97
190
86
373
94
185
82
361
93
184
82
359
91
175
78
344
90
0
72
162
89
182
89
360
0
0
0
0
643
1098
578
2319
90º 000714 Hugo Leonardo Garcia de Aquino LUCAS DO RIO VERDE/MT
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
99
186
74
359
96
185
73
354
91
183
73
347
88
178
70
336
88
177
0
265
84
169
69
322
0
0
0
0
630
1247
428
2305
91º 000022 Ademir Giassi CRICIUMA/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
90
194
89
373
0
191
89
280
0
190
81
271
0
188
79
267
0
186
78
264
0
184
87
271
0
0
88
88
90
1317
854
2261
92º 000802 Ana Paula D Onofrio Di Domizio JAGUAQUARA/BA
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
96
0
74
170
93
0
68
161
91
0
0
91
88
0
0
88
87
0
0
87
86
172
67
325
88
182
65
335
891
890
471
2252
93º 001105 Ronaldo Paludo PARAI/RS
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
92
0
76
168
89
0
75
164
88
0
75
163
85
0
75
160
84
0
74
158
84
0
72
156
96
185
83
364
894
555
768
2217
94º 000732 Saimon Reus Honorato CRICIUMA/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
94
192
91
377
0
190
91
281
0
188
90
278
0
188
90
278
0
186
88
274
88
176
90
354
0
0
0
0
270
1296
630
2196
95º 000155 Marcilio Barreira de Mesquita RIO CLARO/SP
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
87
188
69
344
0
185
0
185
0
185
0
185
0
180
0
180
0
178
0
178
96
179
0
275
0
185
0
185
279
1829
69
2177
96º 000559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr SORRISO/MT
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
99
0
89
188
98
0
88
186
96
0
88
184
96
0
84
180
96
0
80
176
0
0
0
0
85
191
78
354
926
573
663
2162
97º 001359 Valdemir de Medeiros Cavalcante CAMPINA GRANDE/PB
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
100
0
0
100
97
0
0
97
95
0
0
95
92
0
0
92
0
0
0
0
93
185
66
344
96
186
77
359
858
928
363
2149
98º 000006 Omar Ferreira Miguel NOVA ANDRADINA/MS
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
96
193
0
289
95
189
0
284
95
189
0
284
94
188
0
282
94
188
0
282
98
189
75
362
0
0
0
0
670
1325
150
2145
99º 000153 Benedito Claudio Sobral MACEIO/AL
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
97
0
0
97
95
0
0
95
92
0
0
92
92
0
0
92
91
0
0
91
92
178
0
270
94
189
85
368
933
923
255
2111
100º 001035 Arlindo Vicente Da Silva Neto ATALAIA/AL
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
92
0
0
92
89
0
0
89
87
0
0
87
81
0
0
81
77
0
0
77
80
161
61
302
91
181
78
350
859
865
356
2080
101º 000292 Heriberto Nilson Tereska RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
97
0
92
189
94
0
88
182
93
0
87
180
89
0
86
175
89
0
86
175
89
172
80
341
90
0
75
165
910
344
824
2078
103º 000749 Paulo Roberto Siqueira Guimarães MACEIO/AL
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
89
0
82
171
86
0
75
161
85
0
72
157
84
0
72
156
83
0
68
151
79
0
68
147
82
174
70
326
831
522
715
2068
104º 000394 Marco Antônio Tenório Fernandes MACEIO/AL
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
89
0
72
161
86
0
62
148
84
0
60
144
83
0
0
83
81
0
0
81
93
177
56
326
87
176
0
263
870
882
306
2058
105º 000407 Fernando Leite Acioli MACEIO/AL
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
96
0
73
169
94
0
73
167
93
0
69
162
92
0
0
92
92
0
0
92
90
167
0
257
91
185
0
276
920
889
215
2024
106º 000214 Manoel Baia Siqueira Neto MACEIO/AL
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
77
0
54
131
75
0
54
129
75
0
54
129
71
0
0
71
0
0
0
0
80
166
60
306
80
166
60
306
698
830
462
1990
108º 000427 Leandro Finster SELBACH/RS
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
94
187
70
351
93
187
0
280
92
184
0
276
90
182
0
272
90
180
0
270
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
629
1256
70
1955
109º 000262 Leonardo Ricci Serena PASSO FUNDO/RS
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
97
192
86
375
89
192
73
354
0
191
0
191
0
189
0
189
0
188
0
188
90
183
52
325
0
0
0
0
366
1318
263
1947
110º 000818 Guilherme Gandolfi Feio Ribeiro MARINGA/PR
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
93
169
83
345
86
0
81
167
84
0
81
165
84
0
80
164
83
0
76
159
0
166
77
243
84
0
66
150
682
501
753
1936
111º 001336 Norberto Klechniowsky NITEROI/RJ
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
88
0
0
88
83
0
0
83
81
0
0
81
74
0
0
74
67
0
0
67
85
157
72
314
82
155
67
304
809
779
345
1933
113º 000561 Mauro Antônio Meister UNIAO DA VITORIA/PR
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
85
183
89
357
0
183
85
268
0
179
84
263
0
178
79
257
0
178
77
255
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
85
1249
564
1898
114º 000902 Luiz Alberto de Lara Miguel MARINGA/PR
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
93
0
66
159
92
0
0
92
88
0
0
88
87
0
0
87
86
0
0
86
83
176
42
301
81
176
0
257
855
880
150
1885
115º 000349 Francisco Cley da Costa Pinheiro ANGICOS/RN
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
90
0
0
90
88
0
0
88
81
0
0
81
71
0
0
71
0
0
0
0
82
176
0
258
88
185
71
344
758
907
213
1878
117º 000001 Acir Mores Edling GUARAPUAVA/PR
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
94
190
59
343
92
180
0
272
92
180
0
272
90
175
0
265
89
163
0
252
91
0
0
91
91
0
0
91
912
888
59
1859
118º 000178 Luciano Toson PASSO FUNDO/RS
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
96
185
87
368
96
185
0
281
96
183
0
279
95
0
0
95
94
0
0
94
95
184
84
363
0
0
0
0
667
921
255
1843
119º 000476 Wilson Jose dos Santos MACEIO/AL
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
82
0
0
82
80
0
0
80
77
0
0
77
77
0
0
77
75
0
0
75
76
160
56
292
78
139
67
284
777
737
313
1827
121º 001153 Cláudio Fernando Maltez Farias SALVADOR/BA
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
83
152
84
319
78
145
79
302
77
134
78
289
76
0
78
154
74
0
75
149
81
142
66
289
0
0
0
0
550
715
526
1791
122º 000053 Max Saldanha Athayde ARAGUAINA/TO
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
97
187
79
363
95
0
77
172
92
0
73
165
92
0
69
161
92
0
0
92
93
0
75
168
87
0
71
158
915
187
661
1763
123º 000115 Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
93
172
88
353
92
0
87
179
91
0
87
178
91
0
86
177
89
0
86
175
92
180
76
348
0
0
0
0
640
532
586
1758
124º 001109 Ricardo Bof VACARIA/RS
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
99
0
0
99
93
0
0
93
93
0
0
93
93
0
0
93
91
0
0
91
0
0
0
0
92
186
89
367
917
558
267
1742
125º 001131 Alexandre Aguiar Silva CRICIUMA/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
93
184
83
360
92
183
81
356
84
180
77
341
80
178
74
332
79
173
71
323
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
428
898
386
1712
126º 000173 Nazareno Costa Júnior NATAL/RN
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
95
0
0
95
91
0
0
91
88
0
0
88
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
75
148
0
223
82
170
78
330
670
806
234
1710
127º 000549 Jarbas Antonio Agostini SORRISO/MT
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
93
171
84
348
88
165
82
335
87
163
79
329
85
0
79
164
84
0
77
161
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
581
499
531
1611
128º 000601 Osmar dos Santos Borges SINOP/MT
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
96
0
0
96
93
0
0
93
93
0
0
93
93
0
0
93
89
0
0
89
88
167
70
325
91
0
74
165
913
334
362
1609
129º 001388 Aluana de Siqueira Brandão Cavalcante CAMPINA GRANDE/PB
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
78
0
0
78
73
0
0
73
70
0
0
70
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
77
146
41
264
77
157
39
273
606
763
199
1568
130º 001031 Paulo Junior Alberton Michels CRICIUMA/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
93
173
76
342
90
171
76
337
87
162
76
325
84
161
74
319
82
160
0
242
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
436
827
302
1565
131º 001097 Gilseu Pereira Da Silva VACARIA/RS
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
96
0
84
180
96
0
0
96
94
0
0
94
92
0
0
92
92
0
0
92
90
0
0
90
89
187
0
276
917
561
84
1562
132º 000582 Alisson Luiz Dalmaso LUCAS DO RIO VERDE/MT
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
92
182
79
353
90
181
78
349
89
173
76
338
89
169
0
258
88
0
0
88
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
610
705
233
1548
133º 000741 Jorge Cesar Esteves ABAETE/MG
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
91
0
86
177
91
0
83
174
88
0
82
170
87
0
80
167
85
0
77
162
85
175
80
340
0
0
0
0
612
350
568
1530
134º 001276 Lair Jose de Marchi SINOP/MT
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
93
0
60
153
92
0
58
150
90
0
57
147
82
0
55
137
81
0
53
134
0
0
0
0
89
176
0
265
705
528
283
1516
135º 000325 Matheus Moczulski CAMAQUA/RS
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
93
172
79
344
91
0
75
166
90
0
69
159
89
0
0
89
82
0
0
82
89
169
67
325
0
0
0
0
623
510
357
1490
138º 000434 Victor Fernando Ollero Ventin SALVADOR/BA
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
90
166
74
330
80
160
73
313
77
149
72
298
69
147
62
278
0
144
62
206
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
316
766
343
1425
140º 000454 Robson Lago PASSO FUNDO/RS
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
96
188
71
355
95
188
0
283
92
185
0
277
92
177
0
269
0
175
0
175
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
375
913
71
1359
141º 000369 Pedro Dilarê Orengo Fávero CHAPECO/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
0
161
74
235
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
93
176
71
340
279
689
287
1255
142º 000788 Fernando Nardon Buzzatti SANTA MARIA/RS
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
91
174
65
330
91
0
0
91
90
0
0
90
88
0
0
88
88
0
0
88
88
182
0
270
0
0
0
0
624
538
65
1227
144º 000308 Silvio Cesar Basso CASCAVEL/PR
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
96
0
0
96
96
0
0
96
93
0
0
93
93
0
0
93
93
0
0
93
91
186
80
357
0
0
0
0
653
372
160
1185
145º 000928 Marchello Ricardi Bonatto MARINGA/PR
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
96
162
65
323
94
0
0
94
93
0
0
93
92
0
0
92
92
0
0
92
92
0
0
92
89
0
0
89
918
162
65
1145
146º 001022 Breno Ferreira de Bruns JOINVILLE/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
91
183
86
360
90
179
85
354
83
178
84
345
0
0
77
77
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
264
540
332
1136
148º 000187 Laurean Cadore PASSO FUNDO/RS
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
92
0
0
92
91
0
0
91
89
0
0
89
89
0
0
89
86
0
0
86
87
173
72
332
0
0
0
0
621
346
144
1111
149º 000492 Eduardo Lourega Carneiro GOIANIA/GO
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
95
0
0
95
90
0
0
90
87
0
0
87
87
0
0
87
81
0
0
81
88
179
68
335
0
0
0
0
616
358
136
1110
151º 000263 Gustavo Antonio Gagiola GUARAPUAVA/PR
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
85
173
91
349
84
0
88
172
84
0
87
171
82
0
85
167
0
0
84
84
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
335
173
593
1101
152º 000131 Edvaldo José Pascon RIO CLARO/SP
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
97
192
92
381
94
184
88
366
88
182
84
354
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
279
558
264
1101
153º 000819 Celso André de Souza SANTA MARIA/RS
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
96
189
83
368
93
187
82
362
93
184
67
344
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
282
560
232
1074
154º 001094 Juarez Jonas Ferreira LAGOA DA PRATA/MG
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
92
0
0
92
91
0
0
91
88
0
0
88
86
0
0
86
0
0
0
0
89
176
78
343
0
0
0
0
535
352
156
1043
155º 001114 Salomé Lindner LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES/BA
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
95
168
70
333
95
0
0
95
93
0
0
93
93
0
0
93
87
0
0
87
87
0
76
163
0
0
0
0
637
168
222
1027
159º 001185 Henrique Gandolfi Feio Ribeiro MARINGA/PR
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
89
170
62
321
89
0
0
89
89
0
0
89
86
0
0
86
82
0
0
82
81
0
72
153
0
0
0
0
597
170
206
973
160º 000478 Luiz Claudio Xavier de Paula RIO CLARO/SP
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
90
0
82
172
87
0
78
165
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
88
90
0
178
91
0
0
91
626
180
160
966
161º 000668 Johnny Eduardo Rotini CONCORDIA/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
98
187
88
373
95
185
85
365
88
0
80
168
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
281
372
253
906
165º 001091 Samuel Giassi Zanette CRICIUMA/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
92
182
87
361
0
171
83
254
0
169
0
169
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
92
522
170
784
168º 000842 Eduardo Dias da Cunha RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
89
185
80
354
85
0
0
85
79
0
0
79
69
0
0
69
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
322
185
80
587
174º 000204 Denis Wagner de Bruns JOINVILLE/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
92
179
87
358
0
0
81
81
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
92
179
168
439
175º 001428 Robson Aires Guimarães ARAGUAINA/TO
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
66
0
76
142
198
0
228
426
177º 000620 Renato Frare Zanella CONCORDIA/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
87
185
88
360
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
87
185
88
360
178º 000019 Rodrigo Lichs Coelho de Souza CACADOR/SC
TRAP 100
TRAP 200
TRAP DOUBLE
84
167
82
333
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
84
167
82
333