Classificação 2016


Paratleta - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001119 Alexandro Basso RS PARAI 86 82 82 81 80 79 87 830
2 001281 Reinaldo Silveira Moreira PY HERNANDARIAS 89 89 88 86 83 0 0 435
3 001772 Antonio Marcos Tomaz Martins BA IBOTIRAMA 0 0 0 0 0 63 0 126
4 001540 Marcelo Satorno SC URUSSANGA 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
5 001538 Aci Zuchinali SC URUSSANGA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Júnior Feminino - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000960 Maria Julia Ribas Edling PR GUARAPUAVA 85 82 73 72 68 68 66 714
2 000621 Heloisa Nardelli Lustosa PR GUARAPUAVA 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
Juvenil Masculino - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000385 Gustavo Bastos Rosengarth PR GUARAPUAVA 95 93 91 91 89 90 82 885
2 001681 Lucas Viegas Barbarini SP IPEUNA 87 85 77 0 0 82 0 413
3 001597 Tarik Adnan Darwiche PR GUARAPUAVA 83 81 81 77 76 0 0 398
4 001629 Tiago Piva Soares PR MARINGA 54 53 52 40 36 0 0 235
5 001257 Matheus Dalaporta Formighieri da Silva PY HERNANDARIAS 84 77 72 0 0 0 0 233
6 001771 João Marcos Souza Silva Tomaz Martins BA IBOTIRAMA 0 0 0 0 0 89 0 178
7 001177 Rodrigo Nardelli Lustosa PR GUARAPUAVA 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
Júnior Masculino - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001320 Victor Gromboni SP JAU 96 93 92 88 88 85 94 909
2 001569 Ithalo Augusto Ferreira GO GOIANIA 93 88 85 82 76 71 87 827
3 000325 Matheus Moczulski RS CAMAQUA 94 91 89 83 0 0 0 357
4 000992 João Pedro Vitor Arantes SP IBITINGA 91 88 87 85 0 0 0 351
5 000492 Eduardo Lourega Carneiro GO GOIANIA 89 86 84 0 0 0 0 259
6 000274 Leonardo Gomes Lustoza PR GUARAPUAVA 94 91 0 0 0 0 0 185
7 001022 Breno Ferreira de Bruns SC JOINVILLE 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
8 000901 Tarquinio Leão De Oliveira PA SANTAREM 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
9 000345 Jose Ari Dal Pozzo Filho PR GUARAPUAVA 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 67
Dama - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000802 Ana Paula D Onofrio Di Domizio BA JAGUAQUARA 94 93 92 92 91 79 90 890
2 000746 Paôla Barros Brezolin RS PANAMBI 91 90 88 87 84 92 86 882
3 000402 Rosemarie Stobbe Dalle Mulle RS LAGOA VERMELHA 84 83 83 80 79 85 87 840
4 000384 Lais Cristine Werner PR GUARAPUAVA 86 83 79 78 78 72 77 779
5 001693 Milene da Silva Lobo GO GOIANIA 75 60 46 34 0 57 63 518
6 001527 Fernanda Barauna SP JAU 78 73 69 68 63 71 0 493
7 001049 Ana Paula Rochiti SP JAU 74 72 70 0 0 0 81 459
8 000110 Rita de Cacia Trincaus PR GUARAPUAVA 91 83 79 77 67 0 0 397
9 001280 Catia Regina Rocha Beiger PY HERNANDARIAS 81 80 74 73 63 0 0 371
10 001670 Dalila Santos Moraes TO ARAGUAINA 67 62 0 0 0 70 0 269
11 000884 Regiane Ruiz de Souza Ceregatto SP RIO CLARO 84 77 68 0 0 0 0 229
12 001388 Aluana de Siqueira Brandão Cavalcante PB CAMPINA GRANDE 75 72 65 0 0 0 0 212
13 001504 Emanuela Cristina Andrade Lacerda SC ITAJAI 78 67 60 0 0 0 0 205
14 001778 Marcia Duarte Victor da Paixão GO GOIANIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 114
15 001652 Barbara Andréa Marchesini PR MARINGA 50 43 0 0 0 0 0 93
16 000605 Flávia Pinheiro Fontenele CE FORTALEZA 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
17 001311 Maria Victoria Borghetti Barros PR MARINGA 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
18 000715 Kelly Piccini MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 65
19 001743 Mell Elizangela Daniel Correa Lima PA SANTAREM 34 29 0 0 0 0 0 63
Sênior - AAA - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000433 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA SALVADOR 98 98 98 98 98 97 100 984
2 000002 Valdir Abel SC TUBARAO 99 99 99 99 98 99 96 980
3 000558 Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SINOP 99 98 98 97 97 96 97 972
4 000221 Giovani Macedo Suriz RS CAMAQUA 97 95 95 94 94 95 96 953
5 000042 Léo Aghpito Periolo PR GUARAPUAVA 100 99 98 97 96 95 90 950
6 000165 Lauro Teodoro dos Reis SC TUBARAO 99 98 98 96 92 91 94 947
7 000081 Rudiclei Dal Cim SC CHAPECO 99 99 95 94 93 91 93 941
8 001644 Ludson Amaro Bittencourt SC TUBARAO 98 0 0 0 0 0 97 389
9 000443 Ary Marcio Venturinelli GO GOIANIA 0 0 0 0 0 90 0 180
Sênior - AA - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000167 Denilson Arnaldo Teixeira SC MORRO DA FUMACA 97 97 96 95 93 98 100 974
2 000073 Ari Voorsluys PR CARAMBEI 97 97 97 96 95 98 97 969
3 001090 Rodrigo Barison RS VACARIA 96 96 95 94 94 97 99 966
4 000937 Clayton Luiz Gorny Junior SC CACADOR 99 96 96 95 93 97 97 964
5 001093 Jonata Penz RS VACARIA 98 96 96 96 95 96 96 961
6 000580 Abrão Baladi Neto SP IBITINGA 99 98 97 95 93 94 96 958
7 000624 Kleber Pestana Sant´Ana PR MARINGA 97 96 96 95 95 95 96 957
8 001244 Juliano Rodrigues Henker RS CANDELARIA 98 98 97 93 93 93 97 956
9 000958 Teófilo Ribeiro Neto SC BLUMENAU 98 98 97 92 92 99 93 954
10 000171 Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC CONCORDIA 98 97 97 95 95 96 93 953
11 000359 Marcos Alexandre Machado SC SANTA CECILIA 98 95 95 93 92 97 95 952
12 000164 Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 97 97 96 92 92 96 95 951
13 001088 Tarso Barison RS VACARIA 98 94 94 94 94 96 93 945
14 001100 Marivaldo Pereira da Silva RS VACARIA 99 97 97 96 96 95 90 945
15 000755 Carlos Roberto Felipe SC ITUPORANGA 99 96 96 95 93 96 90 941
16 000243 Adoli Werlich SC SAO JOSE 97 97 96 96 96 94 90 940
17 001474 Miguel Basta Delai MT RONDONOPOLIS 97 97 96 96 95 95 0 671
18 000417 João Henrique de Andrade SP PITANGUEIRAS 100 98 96 95 94 92 0 667
19 000445 Carlos Alberto Lima Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 97 97 97 94 92 88 0 653
20 000178 Luciano Toson RS PASSO FUNDO 86 0 0 0 0 93 94 554
21 000858 Francisco Luiz Arcari SC CHAPECO 92 87 86 86 0 95 0 541
22 000088 Luciano Mello Figueiredo SC TUBARAO 96 0 0 0 0 0 97 387
23 000786 Tiago Samuel Pagnoncelli PR CASCAVEL 97 96 95 91 0 0 0 379
24 000657 Anatole Deinzer Duarte PR CASCAVEL 96 96 95 92 0 0 0 379
25 001451 Ércio Lutkemeyer RS CAXIAS DO SUL 0 0 0 0 0 0 96 288
26 000175 Nilton Vicente Porto Filho SC TUBARAO 97 94 0 0 0 0 0 191
27 000120 Rafael de Andrade Neto SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 0 0 0 0 0 95 0 190
28 001386 Romar Emilio Sebbem Dall`Agnese RS CAXIAS DO SUL 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 96
29 001052 Rodrigo Antonio Masson SC JABORA 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
Sênior - A - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000796 Átila Moura Abella RS SANTA MARIA 96 95 93 92 92 94 99 953
2 001089 Ricardo Barcelos Barison RS VACARIA 95 95 94 94 94 96 96 952
3 000645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 98 98 96 94 92 93 94 946
4 000367 Antonio Dalmas Neto SC CACADOR 97 95 94 94 93 92 96 945
5 001107 Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 96 96 94 94 93 96 93 944
6 000157 Erico Valter Rosengarth Junior PR GUARAPUAVA 97 96 94 94 93 86 99 943
7 001027 Diego Willian Cardoso SC ITAJAI 97 97 93 92 91 92 96 942
8 001106 Rudimar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 97 96 95 95 94 90 95 942
9 000051 Everaldo Goulart de Almeida SC ARARANGUA 100 95 95 94 94 92 93 941
10 000528 Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares Jr. RS NOVO HAMBURGO 96 96 94 94 94 97 91 941
11 001071 Marcos Ricardo Lins RS IJUI 99 97 94 91 89 91 96 940
12 000751 Andre Luis Tomasi RS MARAU 96 96 94 93 92 95 93 940
13 001512 Wilson Costa David Junior RJ VALENCA 97 96 96 95 95 94 91 940
14 001596 Orotavo Lopes da Silva RJ VALENCA 96 95 95 94 93 96 90 935
15 001123 André Burlin RS CAXIAS DO SUL 99 97 94 89 87 92 94 932
16 000559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT SORRISO 96 95 94 93 93 92 92 931
17 000186 Mauro Sandro Tessaro RS MARAU 95 95 94 92 92 94 88 920
18 000982 Edison Rogerio Rickli PR GUARAPUAVA 98 95 95 92 91 88 90 917
19 000866 Orlei Rodrigues da Silva MT SINOP 96 95 95 95 90 89 86 907
20 000233 Osmar Kloster Oliveira PR GUARAPUAVA 97 94 93 91 88 95 84 905
21 001098 Diego Schio RS VACARIA 97 94 93 89 89 89 87 901
22 001492 Vitor Stivanin Leite RJ VALENCA 96 95 94 93 92 80 82 876
23 001683 Ari Vieira Mera RS BENTO GONCALVES 94 86 85 72 0 81 83 748
24 000323 Ermenegildo Moczulski RS CAMAQUA 95 94 94 90 87 0 92 736
25 001150 Edson Lima Ferreira Júnior GO GOIANIA 96 90 78 0 0 82 94 710
26 000131 Edvaldo José Pascon SP RIO CLARO 99 98 98 97 93 97 0 679
27 001017 José Roberto Campos GO SENADOR CANEDO 94 93 87 86 78 0 79 675
28 000878 Rodrigo Augusto Queiroz PR GUARAPUAVA 97 96 95 92 90 98 0 666
29 000889 Antonio Aparecido Trombini PR ARAPONGAS 98 97 96 94 94 0 0 661
30 000810 Julio Cesar Gusatti GO RIO VERDE 99 98 95 93 92 90 0 657
31 000238 Giann Marcos Chiaradia PR GUAMIRANGA 98 95 94 93 92 92 0 656
32 000418 Moacyr de Andrade Lemos Junior SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 98 98 95 93 89 91 0 655
33 001102 Alessandro Meneghel Junior PR CASCAVEL 96 96 95 95 93 0 0 655
34 001099 Cristian Marcus Ferron RS VACARIA 98 96 96 93 88 88 0 647
35 001200 Jair Valdinei Hoffmann BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 95 94 93 92 89 88 0 639
36 000470 Roberto Guarezi Calegari SC SAO JOSE 94 93 93 92 91 88 0 639
37 001114 Salomé Lindner BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 97 96 93 91 90 86 0 639
38 000033 Josimar Tossin Filho PR GUARAPUAVA 97 92 89 88 84 92 0 634
39 000829 Danilo Cesár Agostinho GO RIO VERDE 94 91 90 89 89 88 0 629
40 001566 Cesar Luiz Simioni SC CHAPECO 95 95 93 91 87 0 0 621
41 000278 Roberto Jose Harger Filho SC JOINVILLE 97 97 93 93 90 0 0 470
42 000719 Leonardo Dequech Gavarrete PR GUARAPUAVA 98 97 91 88 88 0 0 462
43 001135 Pauloanisio de Santana Lyrio BA CRUZ DAS ALMAS 96 94 92 0 0 89 0 460
44 000155 Marcilio Barreira de Mesquita SP RIO CLARO 96 95 92 0 0 80 0 443
45 000006 Omar Ferreira Miguel MS NOVA ANDRADINA 93 90 73 0 0 92 0 440
46 000308 Silvio Cesar Basso PR CASCAVEL 97 94 90 88 0 0 0 369
47 000446 Carlito Quadros Oliveira Neto BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 95 95 0 0 0 87 0 364
48 000543 Marcelo Balbinott MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 95 93 91 75 0 0 0 354
49 001453 Ary Denti RS MARAU 0 0 0 0 0 0 96 288
50 000326 Moacir Campos Goulart SC TUBARAO 0 0 0 0 0 0 95 285
51 000668 Johnny Eduardo Rotini SC CONCORDIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 95 285
52 000844 João Pinto Coelho Junior RJ NITEROI 95 95 93 0 0 0 0 283
53 000265 Adriano Dilda RS MARAU 92 0 0 0 0 87 0 266
54 000124 Fábio Oliveira Barros PR ARAUCARIA 89 0 0 0 0 86 0 261
55 001092 Gabriel Henrique Magri SP ARARAQUARA 92 83 0 0 0 0 0 175
56 000215 Matheus Araujo PR GUARAPUAVA 97 0 0 0 0 0 0 97
57 001278 Clovis Gilberto Rey Y Barcellos Junior SC SAO JOSE 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 96
58 001299 Marco Antonio Girardi RS GARIBALDI 94 0 0 0 0 0 0 94
59 001603 Carlos Augusto Andrade Marques RJ PORTO REAL 94 0 0 0 0 0 0 94
60 000217 Volnei da Luz Junior SC CRICIUMA 94 0 0 0 0 0 0 94
61 001141 Moisés Lazzari SC BLUMENAU 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
62 001075 Salomão Faroj Chodraui Filho SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
63 000369 Pedro Dilarê Orengo Fávero SC CHAPECO 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
64 001073 Vagner Debona PR MARINGA 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
Sênior - B - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001032 Rafael Diego Rausch SC BLUMENAU 96 96 95 94 94 95 96 953
2 000836 Augusto Argenta Bortoli SC CACADOR 96 94 91 91 90 96 98 948
3 001103 Roberto Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 97 96 93 90 89 98 95 946
4 000918 Flávio Filippi Tomé MT SORRISO 98 96 94 94 92 92 94 940
5 000850 Carlos Alberto Roratto SP GARCA 98 98 91 89 87 95 94 935
6 000168 Lucas Salvan SC MORRO DA FUMACA 98 95 94 93 93 90 93 932
7 001113 Edgar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 92 91 91 90 89 98 94 931
8 001276 Lair Jose de Marchi MT SINOP 97 95 94 91 90 91 94 931
9 001398 Adair Fernandes da Cruz GO GOIANIA 95 94 91 88 88 96 94 930
10 000261 Ivair Luis Setti RS MARAU 95 94 93 93 89 93 93 929
11 001097 Gilseu Pereira Da Silva RS VACARIA 97 96 93 91 91 0 93 927
12 001359 Valdemir de Medeiros Cavalcante PB CAMPINA GRANDE 92 91 90 90 87 94 96 926
13 000059 Erico Luiz Nunes SC TUBARAO 95 93 93 87 87 94 94 925
14 001109 Ricardo Bof RS VACARIA 98 94 89 88 87 96 92 924
15 000931 Antonio Motta Filho SC ITAJAI 94 94 93 91 91 94 91 924
16 000085 Diógenes Antônio Pavinato SC JOINVILLE 95 92 92 91 90 92 93 923
17 000705 Fernando Bilibio MT VERA 95 91 91 90 90 91 94 921
18 001072 Clerio Luiz Greseli RS CAXIAS DO SUL 93 90 88 87 87 98 92 917
19 001048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE SAO BENTO DO UNA 94 92 92 91 91 95 89 917
20 001541 Celio Rodrigo Boico Benedet PR MANOEL RIBAS 92 92 92 90 88 95 90 914
21 000910 Reginaldo Amaral Milbradt SP BORACEIA 98 93 90 90 89 93 89 913
22 000454 Robson Lago RS PASSO FUNDO 92 92 90 89 88 88 95 912
23 001546 Ricardo de Martini RS SANTA MARIA 93 92 91 90 90 0 94 912
24 000710 Eloi Bedin MT SORRISO 95 92 91 91 87 91 89 905
25 000015 João Cezar Aguiar Borowski RS PORTO ALEGRE 94 91 91 85 78 91 94 903
26 000160 Orélio Zago SC VIDEIRA 91 91 90 90 90 88 91 901
27 000932 Pedro Paulo Gonçalves SP BARIRI 97 92 92 90 89 90 86 898
28 000132 Paulo Di Domizio BA JAGUAQUARA 92 90 90 90 88 86 90 892
29 000671 Leonardo Henrique Laender Victor PR MARINGA 91 91 90 90 89 91 83 882
30 000001 Acir Mores Edling PR GUARAPUAVA 92 91 88 86 86 96 82 881
31 000955 Eliomar Serpa SC ITAJAI 92 89 87 86 82 89 87 875
32 000107 Sergio Nuno M. Alves Ferreira RJ ITABORAI 93 92 91 90 0 92 95 835
33 001675 Julio Augusto de Castro Pellegrini RJ VALENCA 93 85 82 79 0 92 90 793
34 001382 Renato Lucena de Araujo PB CAMPINA GRANDE 91 90 88 0 0 93 92 731
35 000588 Luciano Simao PR CASTRO 96 95 95 93 93 0 0 656
36 000468 Humberto Barbosa de Souza Filho GO GOIANIA 94 93 93 93 91 91 0 646
37 001084 Edilmar Zanandrea BA SAO DESIDERIO 94 92 92 88 88 92 0 638
38 000928 Marchello Ricardi Bonatto PR MARINGA 95 94 93 93 85 89 0 638
39 000611 Rodrigo Manchini Cantarim SP IBITINGA 94 94 94 90 89 88 0 637
40 000641 Tiago Ribeiro Lopes PR GRANDES RIOS 96 96 94 92 88 0 0 636
41 000619 Francisco Sylvio Malzoni Gavotti SP ARARAQUARA 95 89 89 88 86 91 0 629
42 000091 Gersson Antonio Schmidt SC CHAPECO 94 93 91 90 87 0 0 627
43 000924 Gilberto de Oliveira Perdona SP BARRA BONITA 96 92 88 88 87 87 0 625
44 001068 Paulo Julio Gaertner SC GASPAR 94 94 91 90 88 84 0 625
45 001260 Thiago Ohlweiler Santos RS VACARIA 95 94 90 87 85 86 0 623
46 000058 Amarildo Luiz Guerra Boaventura PR GUARAPUAVA 92 91 90 88 87 86 0 620
47 000101 Walter Emilio Voss PR ARAUCARIA 93 90 90 90 87 0 0 616
48 000969 Cesar Antonio Bottin PR GUARAPUAVA 93 91 87 86 86 85 0 613
49 000291 Marcelo Bonet SC SANTA CECILIA 91 89 88 86 80 88 0 610
50 000008 João Henrique Vilela de Andrade PR MARINGA 94 92 90 85 85 0 0 606
51 000798 Gabriel Alberto Solari Escursell PR MARINGA 92 92 91 85 82 0 0 602
52 000714 Hugo Leonardo Garcia de Aquino MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 89 88 88 87 85 0 0 601
53 001464 Leandro Caon Martini RS VACARIA 94 90 88 87 87 68 0 582
54 000504 Alyson Rogério Lopes Furtado GO RIO VERDE 87 87 80 78 59 73 0 537
55 000821 Pitágoras Souza Andrade BA JAGUAQUARA 96 95 85 82 0 87 0 532
56 001175 Daniel de Almeida Freitas SP BARIRI 94 89 88 84 0 87 0 529
57 001663 Fabio Ivo Bezerra Junior GO RIO VERDE 89 76 74 72 0 79 0 469
58 000275 Vitor Koschinski Junior PR TUPASSI 95 95 94 93 88 0 0 465
59 000633 Fabricio Siqueira Mendonça de Melo GO GOIANIA 94 92 91 0 0 89 0 455
60 000262 Leonardo Ricci Serena RS PASSO FUNDO 0 0 0 0 0 90 91 453
61 000601 Osmar dos Santos Borges MT SINOP 92 91 89 86 85 0 0 443
62 000582 Alisson Luiz Dalmaso MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 92 89 89 86 86 0 0 442
63 001207 Lúcio Mauro de Oliveira MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 91 91 88 86 86 0 0 442
64 000187 Laurean Cadore RS PASSO FUNDO 0 0 0 0 0 91 86 440
65 001120 Leandro Ruas Batista SP ARARAQUARA 94 92 89 82 81 0 0 438
66 000103 Fábio Branco Barros PE GARANHUNS 91 89 84 0 0 86 0 436
67 001523 Marcelo Bertuol RS CAXIAS DO SUL 91 90 88 85 75 0 0 429
68 000351 Angelo Eduardo Ronchi PR PONTA GROSSA 90 87 87 83 75 0 0 422
69 001124 Geovani Duarte Bolzan RS LAGOA VERMELHA 89 88 75 0 0 84 0 420
70 000841 João Carlos Dipp RS RESTINGA SECA 96 94 91 91 0 0 0 372
71 000587 Sergio Massao Murakami MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 96 93 93 87 0 0 0 369
72 000370 Leandro Szatkowski PR GUARAPUAVA 95 93 90 90 0 0 0 368
73 000971 Guilherme Sbaraini PR CASCAVEL 94 94 92 88 0 0 0 368
74 001142 Otávio Cezar de Paiva Ferreira MG VARGINHA 93 93 89 89 0 0 0 364
75 000163 Eduardo Bazzana SP SAO PAULO 93 92 90 87 0 0 0 362
76 000408 João César Illipronti SP ORLANDIA 93 88 0 0 0 89 0 359
77 000331 Samir El Ghezz PR MARINGA 96 90 86 84 0 0 0 356
78 000788 Fernando Nardon Buzzatti RS SANTA MARIA 93 89 89 85 0 0 0 356
79 000332 Ricardo Massaru Hori SP MONTE ALTO 88 87 87 86 0 0 0 348
80 000393 Jean Silveira Schmidt PR PONTA GROSSA 93 91 0 0 0 81 0 346
81 001157 Gustavo Laurini Rossato RS FORTALEZA DOS VALOS 95 93 88 0 0 0 0 276
82 001472 Rafael Anacleto Fernandes MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 93 92 90 0 0 0 0 275
83 000049 Jorge Henrique Mezzari SC CRICIUMA 92 91 91 0 0 0 0 274
84 000478 Luiz Claudio Xavier de Paula SP RIO CLARO 89 0 0 0 0 92 0 273
85 001593 Leandro Antonio Tondin Garcia GO JATAI 92 91 90 0 0 0 0 273
86 001158 Deivid Fabrício Rucks SC CAMPOS NOVOS 97 94 81 0 0 0 0 272
87 001549 Brendow Henrique Bevilacqua PR CASCAVEL 94 92 86 0 0 0 0 272
88 000362 Douglas Ramos SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 84 0 0 0 0 93 0 270
89 000043 Jose Carlos Lustosa PR GUARAPUAVA 96 88 86 0 0 0 0 270
90 000642 João Paulo Pinheiro SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 89 0 0 0 0 88 0 265
91 000246 Luciano Henrique Sbaraini PR CASCAVEL 91 88 86 0 0 0 0 265
92 000813 Santiel Alves Vieira Neto GO RIO VERDE 90 87 87 0 0 0 0 264
93 001455 Adriano Venancio SC BLUMENAU 82 0 0 0 0 90 0 262
94 000565 Celio Tarcizio dos Reis MT CUIABA 95 92 0 0 0 0 0 187
95 001176 Miguel Weinfortner Goehl PR GUARAPUAVA 95 92 0 0 0 0 0 187
96 001322 Gustavo Sbaraini PR CASCAVEL 95 89 0 0 0 0 0 184
97 000574 Rodrigo Mello de Carvalho RJ RESENDE 92 91 0 0 0 0 0 183
98 001238 Michael Wilhelm Scherer PR TOLEDO 95 87 0 0 0 0 0 182
99 000885 Marcos Borges Fortes Cavalheiro RS SANTA MARIA 90 90 0 0 0 0 0 180
100 000763 Saulo Rodrigo Guarnieri SP JAU 90 88 0 0 0 0 0 178
101 000427 Leandro Finster RS SELBACH 91 85 0 0 0 0 0 176
102 000551 Fernando Viana Hummel Filho SP CACHOEIRA PAULISTA 90 84 0 0 0 0 0 174
103 000077 Luciano Kisner SC CRICIUMA 89 82 0 0 0 0 0 171
104 000036 Manoel Lucio de Oliveira Neto RN SANTA CRUZ 87 83 0 0 0 0 0 170
105 000764 Francisco de Assis Bezerra CE MORADA NOVA 75 75 0 0 0 0 0 150
106 000690 Marcelo Silvano Pereira SC TUBARAO 0 0 0 0 0 69 0 138
107 000953 Artur Pradines Acioli AL MACEIO 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
108 000571 Neimar Suzin SC CONCORDIA 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
109 001726 Douglas A. Roso RS MARAU 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
110 001720 Giuliano Gonçalves Martins RJ VALENCA 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
111 000222 Julio Pedro Bertagnolli Borella RS PASSO FUNDO 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
112 000102 Rodrigo Pimentel Bastos PR GUARAPUAVA 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
113 001754 Celso Antônio Gallegario PR FOZ DO IGUACU 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
114 000573 Antonio Luis Maleski RS ERECHIM 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
115 001356 Tito Livio Vieira de Souza e Cavalcanti de Castro PB CAMPINA GRANDE 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
116 000664 Brendon Zonta Gabardo PR CURITIBA 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
117 000365 Gilson Bicego SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
118 000204 Denis Wagner de Bruns SC JOINVILLE 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
119 000748 Pedro Antonio Muller RS PASSO FUNDO 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
120 000396 Rodrigo Saad Vargas PR PONTA GROSSA 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
Sênior - C - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000239 Marcos Henrique Chiaradia PR GUAMIRANGA 96 96 93 91 89 94 92 929
2 000595 Juarez Pininga Pessoa de Asevedo PE GARANHUNS 96 92 92 91 87 90 94 920
3 001509 Julio Cesar Vendruscolo SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 96 92 92 91 88 91 93 920
4 001501 Rodrigo José Pereira de Souza SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 99 95 93 89 89 85 94 917
5 001595 Jose Wilson Salles Avila Filho RJ RIO DAS FLORES 94 90 90 88 86 91 93 909
6 001319 Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 93 93 89 88 80 90 94 905
7 001138 Ernesto Bortolon Junior RS VACARIA 96 93 92 90 85 89 89 901
8 001446 Gilberto Claudio Pavlak RS MARAU 94 92 91 90 88 81 93 896
9 001288 Lauro Antonio Souza de Holanda AL MARIBONDO 94 93 89 88 87 88 88 891
10 001185 Henrique Gandolfi Feio Ribeiro PR MARINGA 94 90 88 87 87 80 93 885
11 001490 Luiz Carlos de Toffol RS NOVA PRATA 92 90 89 86 85 0 91 879
12 000760 Jose Ivan Rangel SP BARIRI 90 89 89 88 86 82 88 870
13 000552 Rogério Gatto MT SORRISO 90 90 86 86 86 81 87 861
14 001149 Gustavo Pinto dos Santos RJ PETROPOLIS 94 93 87 86 86 83 82 858
15 001105 Ronaldo Paludo RS PARAI 90 88 88 87 86 79 84 849
16 000180 Tadeu Valentin Zilli SC ARARANGUA 90 88 87 84 77 88 81 845
17 000975 Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA 93 89 88 88 82 76 84 844
18 001074 Carlos Alberto Horn SC SANTA CECILIA 87 85 81 78 77 93 77 825
19 001101 Gilsomar de Couet SC TREZE TILIAS 86 82 78 73 70 93 81 818
20 000888 Fernando Vaz de Lima PR ARAPONGAS 92 92 89 89 88 89 0 628
21 001438 Antonio Jesus Gonzalez Santiago MT RONDONOPOLIS 92 91 87 86 86 91 0 624
22 000263 Gustavo Antonio Gagiola PR GUARAPUAVA 92 90 90 90 89 0 0 623
23 000554 José Martins Stieven Pinho MT SORRISO 94 92 89 88 87 0 0 622
24 001502 Paulo Gustavo Pacheco Stipp PR MANOEL RIBAS 89 89 88 86 84 91 0 618
25 001536 Daniel Marafiga de Godoy RS SANTA MARIA 94 91 90 89 79 87 0 617
26 000549 Jarbas Antonio Agostini MT SORRISO 94 92 92 91 89 79 0 616
27 001321 Clécio Frasseto MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 94 92 87 87 87 0 0 613
28 000650 Juliano Pereira da Silva SC SANTA CECILIA 93 91 84 83 83 87 0 608
29 000436 Fabiano Martins Coelho BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 93 90 85 85 84 85 0 607
30 000915 Pedro Elias Batista Gonçalves PR ARAPONGAS 93 91 90 89 82 81 0 607
31 000523 Edilson Sebastião Damico Jorge PR PONTA GROSSA 90 88 88 87 87 82 0 604
32 000923 João Rosinei Miquelão PR ARAPONGAS 88 88 87 86 86 0 0 597
33 000547 Roger de Oliveira Padovan PR MARINGA 89 88 88 85 85 0 0 591
34 000954 Wolmar Henrique Rizzotti PR ARAPONGAS 89 87 86 86 83 0 0 589
35 001011 Paulo Henrique Hauck Arruda MT SORRISO 93 87 86 82 82 0 0 586
36 001385 Marcelo Vrezinski RS FLORES DA CUNHA 94 87 86 85 67 83 0 585
37 000862 Ronaldo José Mazzini SP TAQUARITINGA 88 86 86 86 85 0 0 585
38 000921 Wellington da Silva Coelho BA ITABUNA 91 81 81 80 77 83 0 576
39 001133 Evandro Cesar Ferri PR ARAPONGAS 89 87 83 83 80 75 0 572
40 000940 Arnaldo Akio Okino PR LONDRINA 90 86 83 82 75 0 0 540
41 000902 Luiz Alberto de Lara Miguel PR MARINGA 87 83 77 77 74 67 0 532
42 001508 Jose Orlando Vietti Kastein SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 91 85 84 83 0 83 0 509
43 000566 Aldo Luiz Michels Junior RO CACOAL 87 0 0 0 0 85 83 506
44 000747 Servilio Luiz Gheller RS SARANDI 86 84 79 76 0 86 0 497
45 001035 Arlindo Vicente Da Silva Neto AL ATALAIA 83 82 81 0 0 0 82 492
46 000448 Horllan W. Kronbauer Martinelli PR MEDIANEIRA 96 94 92 88 87 0 0 457
47 000683 Luciano Bedin MT SORRISO 93 92 91 90 81 0 0 447
48 001735 Odair Dalagasperina RS CARLOS BARBOSA 0 0 0 0 0 87 90 444
49 000703 Alessandro da Silva Nascimento PA SANTAREM 93 91 88 86 85 0 0 443
50 001000 Adalberto Antonio Brandt SC INDAIAL 90 90 90 85 84 0 0 439
51 000996 Luciano Jose Portela MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 90 89 88 87 84 0 0 438
52 000296 Guilherme Vallerini SP SAO PAULO 94 93 82 0 0 84 0 437
53 001262 Alexandre Ferreira Baniogli PR MARINGA 92 90 90 87 78 0 0 437
54 001061 Delci Dos Santos Rocha BA UBAITABA 95 92 84 83 81 0 0 435
55 001227 Cleoberto C. Benaion Filho RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 91 89 86 85 83 0 0 434
56 000686 Diego Lucas Braz RN CAICO 85 83 0 0 0 0 88 432
57 000680 Leonardo Makowski Filho PR MARINGA 92 89 86 84 79 0 0 430
58 000210 Sergio Brun PR CURITIBA 90 87 86 85 81 0 0 429
59 001047 Ueliton Didur Do Nascimento PR GUARAPUAVA 95 89 83 83 78 0 0 428
60 000564 Cleber Belló MT SORRISO 93 87 85 84 79 0 0 428
61 000125 Henrique Felde Maia PR PONTA GROSSA 88 87 84 84 83 0 0 426
62 000109 Antonio Altair de Oliveira PR GUARAPUAVA 89 88 86 79 78 0 0 420
63 000655 Vagner Mussio PR MARINGA 92 91 87 78 69 0 0 417
64 000920 Antonio Jacir Mariotti Batista Junior PR CASCAVEL 90 85 84 83 75 0 0 417
65 001534 Ademar Dantas de Lira Filho RN MOSSORO 87 85 82 82 80 0 0 416
66 000738 Antonio Celso Ciufa TO ARAGUAINA 85 84 79 0 0 80 0 408
67 000497 Rodrigo de Abreu Cabral GO GOIANIA 85 82 72 0 0 82 0 403
68 000361 Vilamir Luiz Dociati SC CACADOR 86 0 0 0 0 0 97 377
69 001010 Werner Brandtner PR GUARAPUAVA 95 94 92 91 0 0 0 372
70 001405 Rafael Gustavo de Mello Couto PR CASCAVEL 92 91 88 88 0 0 0 359
71 000876 Silvio Guareschi RS IBIRUBA 92 89 88 86 0 0 0 355
72 001516 Marcelo Carvalho do Nascimento GO GOIANIA 93 87 86 84 0 0 0 350
73 000739 Otoniel Moreira PR CASCAVEL 94 92 85 78 0 0 0 349
74 001376 Givaldo João Brisot MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 91 90 84 82 0 0 0 347
75 001258 Gelson Anschau MT SINOP 85 84 0 0 0 88 0 345
76 001339 Christian Bender MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 91 89 82 80 0 0 0 342
77 000079 Carlos Eduardo Pereira RS PASSO FUNDO 89 88 85 77 0 0 0 339
78 001259 Edson Valcanaia MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 88 86 84 80 0 0 0 338
79 001507 Jefferson Alan Muhlbauer PR CLEVELANDIA 88 86 82 81 0 0 0 337
80 001616 Gilberto Batista de Lucena Junior GO GOIANIA 88 79 0 0 0 76 0 319
81 000620 Renato Frare Zanella SC CONCORDIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 94 282
82 000136 Salvador Zagorski Neto PR GUARAPUAVA 93 91 87 0 0 0 0 271
83 000826 José Zanetti Junior SP CORDEIROPOLIS 92 0 0 0 0 88 0 268
84 001201 Thiago Nunes Duque RJ QUATIS 96 86 85 0 0 0 0 267
85 001122 Alexander Ritter PR GUARAPUAVA 95 88 83 0 0 0 0 266
86 001285 Thiago Bernini MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 89 88 86 0 0 0 0 263
87 000718 Antenor Woehl MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 89 86 84 0 0 0 0 259
88 001096 Rafael Lodi MT SINOP 88 0 0 0 0 84 0 256
89 000695 Wellington Lima dos Santos AL MACEIO 88 87 79 0 0 0 0 254
90 000475 Abdul Rahman Daruich PR GUARAPUAVA 87 83 82 0 0 0 0 252
91 000599 Renato Donzelli Neto MT SORRISO 87 82 81 0 0 0 0 250
92 001050 Alexandre Cezar Ribeiro Motta RO CACOAL 87 84 78 0 0 0 0 249
93 001598 Pedro Henrique Rozo MT SINOP 86 84 75 0 0 0 0 245
94 001231 Alexandre Bicalho De Andrade SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 76 0 0 0 0 82 0 240
95 000485 Jerônimo Ortiz Tatim RS SOLEDADE 85 76 75 0 0 0 0 236
96 001638 Bernardo Fonini Franceschi RS MARAU 90 86 0 0 0 0 0 176
97 001445 Paulo Micheluzzi SC BLUMENAU 89 87 0 0 0 0 0 176
98 000264 Celio Neri Prediger PR CORBELIA 89 86 0 0 0 0 0 175
99 001600 Rafael Anschau MT SINOP 92 81 0 0 0 0 0 173
100 000260 Valquirio Baseggio RS PASSO FUNDO 87 86 0 0 0 0 0 173
101 000964 Lamech Simplicio Goes de Carvalho Nascimento RN LAJES PINTADAS 90 82 0 0 0 0 0 172
102 001645 Leonardo Carvalho de Assis GO JATAI 86 85 0 0 0 0 0 171
103 001519 Guilherme Meneghelli Oranges SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 85 85 0 0 0 0 0 170
104 001325 Juliano Fabricio Trez Bagini MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 85 84 0 0 0 0 0 169
105 001128 Wellington Ferrreira da Silva MG QUARTEL GERAL 90 78 0 0 0 0 0 168
106 001484 Eduardo Ruas Martins Batista SP FRANCA 88 78 0 0 0 0 0 166
107 001399 Abdias Baptista de Mello Neto RS SANTA MARIA 85 81 0 0 0 0 0 166
108 000735 José Pereira Mendes Junior AL MACEIO 82 77 0 0 0 0 0 159
109 000424 Fernando Feldmann Cristofolini SC POUSO REDONDO 85 72 0 0 0 0 0 157
110 000173 Nazareno Costa Júnior RN NATAL 0 0 0 0 0 78 0 156
111 000881 Luiz Antonio Vanalli SP GUARAPIRANGA 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
112 000425 Bruno Wagner de Bruns SC JOINVILLE 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
113 000279 Cesar Augusto C. Silvestri Filho PR GUARAPUAVA 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
114 000696 Tony Henrique da Silva Santos AL MACEIO 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
115 000818 Guilherme Gandolfi Feio Ribeiro PR MARINGA 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
116 000156 Ricardo Roberto Zago PR CASCAVEL 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
117 000353 Eduardo Peres Krum PR CASCAVEL 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
118 001619 Celso Gabardo PR CURITIBA 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
119 000363 Henrique Scharf SC FLORIANOPOLIS 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
120 000330 Roberto Luis Frumi RS CHARRUA 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
121 000895 Fábio Cunha Bastos GO GOIANIA 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
122 000181 Valdir José Fuchs Filho PR GUARAPUAVA 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
123 000119 Ronaldo Boese PR GUARAPUAVA 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
124 000834 Marcelo Picchi Garcia MT SINOP 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
125 000886 Gerbert Périssé Moreira Neto RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
126 000692 Romilson Félix dos Santos RN CAICO 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
127 000626 Carlos Andre Ceccon da Silva RS SOLEDADE 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
128 000524 Leopoldo Floriano Fiewski Junior PR MARINGA 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
129 001012 Elias Garcia GO PIRACANJUBA 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
Sênior - D - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000400 Marcio Damiani RS CARAZINHO 97 91 90 87 82 92 96 919
2 001410 Marcelo Lourenco Haddad PR LONDRINA 96 91 89 87 85 90 91 901
3 000988 Daniel Alessandro Gromboni SP JAU 93 92 92 89 87 87 89 894
4 001036 Lucas Sanches Boso SP CATANDUVA 97 93 91 89 88 84 88 890
5 001459 Eraldo Benedetti GO GOIANIA 95 92 89 85 85 90 86 884
6 001510 André Lopes de Almeida Prado SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 92 91 87 87 87 78 92 876
7 001327 Reinaldo José da Silva MT SINOP 92 91 91 88 87 81 85 866
8 001486 Thiago Zanovello PR GUARAPUAVA 94 88 79 79 77 80 96 865
9 000989 Gustavo Cesar Bassan SP JAU 98 89 88 85 83 87 82 863
10 001465 Heliandro Abreu Rosa RS VACARIA 90 89 85 84 83 92 78 849
11 000319 Fabricio de Vasconcellos Salton RS PASSO FUNDO 88 88 88 81 79 83 86 848
12 001255 Fabricio de Andrade Dognani SP OURINHOS 93 92 90 88 84 77 82 847
13 001431 Messias Victor da Paixao Filho GO GOIANIA 88 88 84 83 79 88 78 832
14 001586 Paulo Humberto Barbosa GO GOIANIA 88 87 86 84 83 78 80 824
15 001518 André Afif Cury SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 93 91 89 83 82 77 77 823
16 001621 Sidnei Baumann PA SANTAREM 87 85 82 79 79 0 89 811
17 001469 Fábio Pereira de Lima PE LAJEDO 79 79 77 77 74 82 83 799
18 001611 Fabiano Zarpellon Lacerda PR MANOEL RIBAS 83 83 83 81 77 79 78 799
19 001628 André Luis Vieira Jambeiro RJ VALENCA 88 85 83 83 82 69 78 793
20 001577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP JAU 79 75 74 73 72 70 91 786
21 001272 Daniel Taiarol RS NOVA PRATA 87 81 76 75 75 0 83 781
22 001427 Michele Valota RN MOSSORO 82 75 75 68 67 88 71 756
23 000321 Julio Gasparotto Markus RS PASSO FUNDO 83 81 75 0 0 87 91 686
24 000409 Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol AL MACEIO 79 77 73 65 0 73 79 677
25 000567 Emilio Cassiano Ossani MT JUARA 90 87 86 79 53 0 86 653
26 001676 Helmuth Brelinger Lima SC TUBARAO 84 81 78 0 0 83 80 649
27 001692 Sednei Pasquali MT SINOP 90 90 87 80 0 0 90 617
28 000112 Ricardo Varisco Grazziotin RS CAXIAS DO SUL 89 89 89 85 84 85 0 606
29 001447 Leopoldo de Arruda Lima GO RIO VERDE 91 84 83 83 83 84 0 592
30 000349 Francisco Cley da Costa Pinheiro RN ANGICOS 86 70 0 0 0 83 86 580
31 001163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SINOP 90 86 83 80 75 81 0 576
32 001643 Marcus Luiz Roberto Dal Posso PR GUARAPUAVA 85 73 51 0 0 66 78 575
33 001254 Celso Emenegildo Pereira MT SINOP 87 84 83 83 82 0 0 571
34 001493 Caetano de Carvalho Berlatto BA BARREIRAS 86 86 85 80 79 74 0 564
35 000754 Diogo Favero Pasuch RS NOVA ROMA DO SUL 77 65 65 51 43 47 56 563
36 000195 Amélio Remor RS IPIRANGA DO SUL 83 83 73 70 69 92 0 562
37 001737 Fábio Israel Silvestrini RS VACARIA 90 83 0 0 0 78 77 560
38 001543 Edgar Toledo de Aguiar Junior TO ARAGUAINA 88 85 82 79 78 74 0 560
39 000917 Mauricio Dal Piaz MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 84 84 83 81 77 0 0 551
40 001132 Sandro Macedo de Faria GO RIO VERDE 87 83 82 78 75 70 0 545
41 001498 Itamar Moisés de Araújo Oliveira PR ARAPONGAS 79 79 76 75 73 81 0 544
42 001662 Airto Aparecido Gianello PR ARAPONGAS 80 74 74 72 71 80 0 531
43 001471 Luís Flávio Cipriano Bastos RS CAXIAS DO SUL 86 78 78 77 70 68 0 525
44 000455 Júlio César Nunes Barbosa RJ CAMPOS 82 80 79 77 70 0 0 524
45 001271 Carlos Ramon Farias De Moura CE FORTALEZA 86 78 76 76 71 0 0 521
46 001419 Edson Lucca GO GOIANIA 83 76 76 66 58 79 0 517
47 001605 Waltencyr Rodrigues Santiago MT RONDONOPOLIS 82 75 75 74 73 0 0 503
48 001609 Yalen Kley Soares de Castro Ribeiro MT RONDONOPOLIS 75 73 72 70 66 71 0 498
49 000471 Leandro Foscarin Tagliari RS PASSO FUNDO 80 0 0 0 0 78 83 485
50 000348 Jovane Pereira Dantas Wanderlei RN ASSU 71 71 70 66 66 70 0 484
51 001416 Antonio Alexandre da Silva CE FORTALEZA 82 76 73 71 64 0 0 484
52 001460 Rogério Fernandes Angelim BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 78 78 77 74 47 64 0 482
53 000749 Paulo Roberto Siqueira Guimarães AL MACEIO 88 81 79 64 0 80 0 472
54 001653 Roberto de Oliveira Jabur PR PONTA GROSSA 83 83 77 70 0 75 0 463
55 001477 André Ramos Gava PR MARINGA 77 68 67 61 50 69 0 461
56 001153 Cláudio Fernando Maltez Farias BA SALVADOR 73 67 67 63 62 61 0 454
57 001417 Francisco Geovani Gomes de Carvalho CE FORTALEZA 79 71 66 63 63 0 0 454
58 001696 Nereu Mokochinski Junior PR MANOEL RIBAS 57 0 0 0 0 72 80 441
59 001636 Eduardo Meneghelli Oranges SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 91 91 87 86 72 0 0 427
60 001545 Luiz Fernando Zarpellon PR IRATI 90 90 89 80 77 0 0 426
61 000200 Giovanni Amaral de Oliveira RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA 88 88 85 85 76 0 0 422
62 001421 Bruno Pinheiro Dias Semeghini GO GOIANIA 92 91 87 0 0 75 0 420
63 000616 Henrique José Costa de Medeiros PR CASCAVEL 87 84 84 82 82 0 0 419
64 001422 Guerino Anizelli Neto GO GOIANIA 91 84 82 81 80 0 0 418
65 001630 Francisco Carneiro Lima CE QUIXERAMOBIM 90 86 84 81 75 0 0 416
66 001570 Fabio Augusto Odppis PR ARAUCARIA 85 85 83 82 81 0 0 416
67 001444 Diego Pasuch Tres MT SORRISO 90 83 81 81 78 0 0 413
68 001162 Leandro Roberto Dolenkei MT SORRISO 87 87 82 81 76 0 0 413
69 001355 Wagner Riva MT SORRISO 86 85 81 80 79 0 0 411
70 001544 João Batista Garcia Neto MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 85 84 83 81 78 0 0 411
71 001168 Atilio Lotto Neto SP BARIRI 84 82 76 0 0 84 0 410
72 001542 Leonardo Narciso Pilatti MT SORRISO 91 83 82 81 73 0 0 410
73 001314 Adelar Novello MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 87 85 80 80 77 0 0 409
74 001524 César Augusto Bandeira PR PONTA GROSSA 88 83 81 78 70 0 0 400
75 001341 André Luis Bezerra PE SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE 88 80 80 78 74 0 0 400
76 001470 Amarildo Acs MT SINOP 86 80 79 79 76 0 0 400
77 001468 Helton Becher MT RONDONOPOLIS 84 83 80 78 75 0 0 400
78 001269 Márcio Antonio Rodrigues MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 85 83 79 76 73 0 0 396
79 001283 Francisco Bermal Salvador Junior MT SINOP 83 81 79 79 74 0 0 396
80 001420 Wilian Mariani PR PATO BRANCO 90 85 76 73 71 0 0 395
81 001434 Bruno Brito da Nóbrega RN CAICO 81 79 0 0 0 0 78 394
82 001210 Luiz Gonçalves Neto SP SAO CARLOS 79 78 78 76 76 0 0 387
83 001127 Cleyton Donizete Ferreira da Silva MG LAGOA DA PRATA 89 85 77 69 63 0 0 383
84 001517 Guilherme Domingos Camilotti Junior MT SINOP 83 82 79 77 62 0 0 383
85 001345 Luiz Pedro Massignani Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 87 82 81 75 57 0 0 382
86 000095 Ricardo Esteves Santos PR CASCAVEL 80 78 76 73 73 0 0 380
87 000859 Fabrício Cruvinel Borges GO RIO VERDE 83 83 79 76 58 0 0 379
88 001635 Alberto Pergo Chilante MT RONDONOPOLIS 80 80 77 75 66 0 0 378
89 001342 Odair Mauro Zuffo MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 85 78 76 69 65 0 0 373
90 001604 Militão Alves Fernandes Neto CE JAGUARIBE 80 78 74 73 63 0 0 368
91 001496 Daniel Nogueira Lacativa Lourenço GO RIO VERDE 83 82 70 68 63 0 0 366
92 001466 José Edson Azevedo da Silva RS VACARIA 82 78 76 68 61 0 0 365
93 001539 Andre Buchholz PR IRATI 81 75 70 70 68 0 0 364
94 001552 Lutfi Mikhael Farah Neto MT RONDONOPOLIS 81 73 72 68 67 0 0 361
95 000771 Mizael Lehmann PA SANTAREM 81 76 71 68 64 0 0 360
96 001424 Geraldo Luiz Denardi SP RIO CLARO 78 74 72 0 0 67 0 358
97 001592 Cleocimar Pereira PR PATO BRANCO 79 78 66 65 64 0 0 352
98 001340 Otávio Romias Gallo MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 76 74 70 66 66 0 0 352
99 001117 Fred Oliveira Gontijo MG LAGOA DA PRATA 88 88 83 80 0 0 0 339
100 000944 Vilmar Diogo De Faria RO CACOAL 81 77 0 0 0 89 0 336
101 000557 Edevaldo Rovaris MT SORRISO 96 86 79 75 0 0 0 336
102 001554 Frank Cesar Nogueira SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 88 86 84 77 0 0 0 335
103 001487 Danilo Lemos Freire PR APUCARANA 70 68 66 66 63 0 0 333
104 001077 Bruno Fernando Bueno SP LIMEIRA 86 74 0 0 0 85 0 330
105 001324 Alexandre Diotto Lirani SP MONTE MOR 70 68 65 64 59 0 0 326
106 001494 Luiz Carlos Pine PR ARAPONGAS 75 68 64 60 55 0 0 322
107 000741 Jorge Cesar Esteves MG ABAETE 80 73 0 0 0 81 0 315
108 001650 Vinicius Aguillar Duarte RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 82 81 77 73 0 0 0 313
109 001659 Marco Aurelio Trevelin MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 83 80 78 71 0 0 0 312
110 001500 Renato Verginassi Marins Batista MT SINOP 74 64 62 61 50 0 0 311
111 001435 Alvaro Borges de Oliveira SC ITAJAI 74 73 0 0 0 81 0 309
112 001571 Jackson Graf MT SINOP 83 82 75 67 0 0 0 307
113 001584 Ivan Carlos Riedi PR CASCAVEL 85 78 73 69 0 0 0 305
114 001669 Augusto Cesar Costa Macedo GO RIO VERDE 83 82 74 65 0 0 0 304
115 000491 Ruy Inacio Carneiro Filho GO GOIANIA 83 76 0 0 0 72 0 303
116 001346 Roberto da Silva Liarth RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 82 81 75 65 0 0 0 303
117 001694 Marcio Pauli MT SINOP 84 77 75 64 0 0 0 300
118 001223 Fabio Luiz Ceregatto SP RIO CLARO 77 76 75 71 0 0 0 299
119 001622 Demetrius Pellegrino Barbosa PR GUARAPUAVA 79 75 72 71 0 0 0 297
120 000352 Marcio Antonio Rubert PR CASCAVEL 79 75 71 70 0 0 0 295
121 001550 Gilberto Vianconi Souto MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 80 72 71 71 0 0 0 294
122 001682 Samuel José Torquetti Spagnul SP RIO CLARO 81 75 0 0 0 66 0 288
123 001588 Antonio Silverio de Souza Neto CE FORTALEZA 69 63 53 53 49 0 0 287
124 001661 Silvio Fernando Blaszczak PR ARAUCARIA 80 75 73 54 0 0 0 282
125 001515 Eidimar Aparecido da Silva Maia PR LONDRINA 78 76 72 55 0 0 0 281
126 001660 Froner Milhomem de Siqueira MT RONDONOPOLIS 78 75 73 53 0 0 0 279
127 001365 Ney Lyzandro Tabalipa PR PATO BRANCO 79 76 67 54 0 0 0 276
128 001456 Jose Atanacio Cunha Brandão CE FORTALEZA 76 70 63 63 0 0 0 272
129 000717 Cesar Augusto Poersch PR CASCAVEL 75 69 64 63 0 0 0 271
130 001689 Darlandson Daniel Lima das Chagas PA SANTAREM 87 77 65 38 0 0 0 267
131 001030 Adelar Roberto Goehl PR GUARAPUAVA 92 91 78 0 0 0 0 261
132 001623 Fernando Dal Lago PR IRATI 74 70 64 52 0 0 0 260
133 001449 Clovis Picolo Filho MT SORRISO 81 63 58 57 0 0 0 259
134 001489 Isaac Sabbá Guimarães SC BALNEARIO CAMBORIU 76 64 58 58 0 0 0 256
135 001373 Anton Kreuscher PR GUARAPUAVA 86 85 82 0 0 0 0 253
136 001575 Severino Ferreira da Silva Junior SP JAU 71 68 65 48 0 0 0 252
137 001798 Diogo Albernaz Resende GO GOIANIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 83 249
138 001397 Lauro Dias de Oliveira Filho GO GOIANIA 90 90 69 0 0 0 0 249
139 001087 André Bennite SP RIO CLARO 78 0 0 0 0 84 0 246
140 001129 Roberto Lange PR CAMPO LARGO 83 82 80 0 0 0 0 245
141 001213 Vilmar Formighieri da Silva PY HERNANDARIAS 91 82 70 0 0 0 0 243
142 001362 Reinaldo Luiz Campos CE FORTALEZA 69 63 56 55 0 0 0 243
143 001667 Lafaite Gomes Pinto Neto MT RONDONOPOLIS 67 66 62 48 0 0 0 243
144 001553 Fabio Davini SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 89 80 73 0 0 0 0 242
145 001395 Adriano Darcy Bevilacqua PR CASCAVEL 86 81 75 0 0 0 0 242
146 001364 Watson Müeller PR SAO JORGE D'OESTE 84 80 77 0 0 0 0 241
147 001680 Felipe Eduardo Borges SP RIO CLARO 90 0 0 0 0 75 0 240
148 001551 Tiago Ammari Sgarboza PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO 86 79 73 0 0 0 0 238
149 001753 Sander Fogliarini da Costa RS CAXIAS DO SUL 0 0 0 0 0 0 79 237
150 001354 Marcio Leandro Colombo PR PATO BRANCO 88 78 70 0 0 0 0 236
151 001384 Rui Mandelli Junior PR BARRACAO 87 80 69 0 0 0 0 236
152 000946 Fabrizio Julie Damo MT SORRISO 82 77 76 0 0 0 0 235
153 001318 Milton Dall Agnol Junior PR CASCAVEL 85 77 72 0 0 0 0 234
154 001532 José Amadeu Junior RN MOSSORO 89 77 66 0 0 0 0 232
155 001583 Rodolfo Gomes Pelissari GO GOIANIA 83 76 73 0 0 0 0 232
156 001520 Felipe Oranges SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 79 77 74 0 0 0 0 230
157 000259 Otomar Neumann RS PASSO FUNDO 77 76 76 0 0 0 0 229
158 001293 Gabriel Vicente Fay Neves PR MARINGA 84 74 70 0 0 0 0 228
159 001615 Marcos José Sperafico PR TOLEDO 81 74 73 0 0 0 0 228
160 001064 Pedro José Slompo PR MARINGA 81 75 71 0 0 0 0 227
161 001110 Eduardo Canci RS VACARIA 80 76 71 0 0 0 0 227
162 001343 Roberto Olszewski MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 77 77 72 0 0 0 0 226
163 001687 Ubiracy Jorge Correa Camargo PA SANTAREM 62 58 55 51 0 0 0 226
164 001308 Edroaldo Carlos Zatti MT SORRISO 83 72 67 0 0 0 0 222
165 001062 Adriano Magarinos RS BARRACAO 78 0 0 0 0 71 0 220
166 001528 Tulio Rossi Vieira SP ITAPOLIS 81 78 61 0 0 0 0 220
167 001037 Gleison Palharin de Souza RO PIMENTA BUENO 78 72 70 0 0 0 0 220
168 001344 Fernando Akito Araujo Oba RJ CACHOEIRAS DE MACACU 82 71 66 0 0 0 0 219
169 001607 Geci dos Santos Rocha BA IBICARAI 77 72 70 0 0 0 0 219
170 001686 Ivan Biancon MT SINOP 74 72 72 0 0 0 0 218
171 001591 Andre Brugnara Soares PR PATO BRANCO 77 75 65 0 0 0 0 217
172 001585 Gustavo Carvalho de Oliveira PR CASCAVEL 82 70 64 0 0 0 0 216
173 000669 Sandro Toledo Carvalho PR CASCAVEL 74 72 70 0 0 0 0 216
174 001708 Agnaldo Hillebrand PR ARAPONGAS 73 72 69 0 0 0 0 214
175 001389 Nelson Meurer Junior PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO 73 71 69 0 0 0 0 213
176 001475 Paulo de Tarso Nunes da Silva CE CAUCAIA 84 69 58 0 0 0 0 211
177 001657 Luiz Carlos Oliveira Carvalho MG TRES PONTAS 77 68 62 0 0 0 0 207
178 001547 Joaquim Moura da Silva Junior PA MONTE ALEGRE 76 71 57 0 0 0 0 204
179 001291 Luciano Daroit MT SORRISO 68 63 62 0 0 0 0 193
180 001654 Saul Francisco Silva Galeno RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 78 70 36 0 0 0 0 184
181 001483 Rodrigo Francisco dos Santos RO PIMENTA BUENO 64 63 50 0 0 0 0 177
182 001426 Fabiano Pereira de Lima PE CARUARU 88 83 0 0 0 0 0 171
183 000947 João Carlos Bertolucci Filho PR CASCAVEL 87 84 0 0 0 0 0 171
184 001228 Alberto Hideaki Urakami SP AMERICANA 88 82 0 0 0 0 0 170
185 001724 Ariozano Alves Timoteo Junior MT SORRISO 70 53 47 0 0 0 0 170
186 001169 Caio Marcio Banuth SP BAURU 85 83 0 0 0 0 0 168
187 000724 Claudio Roberto Raiter MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 85 82 0 0 0 0 0 167
188 000368 Paulo Edson Branco de Oliveira SC LAGES 84 83 0 0 0 0 0 167
189 001154 Everton Luiz Jorge SP AMERICANA 84 82 0 0 0 0 0 166
190 001348 Martim Hoerlle Pereira SP BARIRI 85 80 0 0 0 0 0 165
191 001572 Ricardo Antonio Ferraz Sampaio Carvalho de Lim SP MARILIA 84 81 0 0 0 0 0 165
192 001452 Eduardo de Cecco Della Costa PR TOLEDO 84 81 0 0 0 0 0 165
193 000282 Marcelo Sanches PR CASCAVEL 84 79 0 0 0 0 0 163
194 001774 João Mateus Reis Melo PI TERESINA 0 0 0 0 0 81 0 162
195 000852 Ricardo Ferrari SP RIO CLARO 83 78 0 0 0 0 0 161
196 000544 Rafael Grandi Ruza PR CASCAVEL 84 76 0 0 0 0 0 160
197 001712 Flavio Rodrigo Cazado PR ROLANDIA 83 76 0 0 0 0 0 159
198 001535 Leonardo Oficiati Romero SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 83 76 0 0 0 0 0 159
199 001377 Marcio Candiotto MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 79 79 0 0 0 0 0 158
200 001671 Antonio Lucas da Silva BA CICERO DANTAS 83 73 0 0 0 0 0 156
201 001646 Rafael Castro Carvalho GO JATAI 80 76 0 0 0 0 0 156
202 001374 Fabricio Angelino Rodrigues da Silva GO GOIANIA 78 78 0 0 0 0 0 156
203 001221 Elton Costa Paulino RN CAICO 88 66 0 0 0 0 0 154
204 000244 Aladim Augusto Garcia Ávila PR CASCAVEL 83 71 0 0 0 0 0 154
205 001574 Felipe Puppi Ribas PR CAMPO LARGO 79 75 0 0 0 0 0 154
206 001418 Reinaldo Pagani Pereira Cardoso TO ARAGUAINA 80 72 0 0 0 0 0 152
207 000569 Claudemir Sanches PR CASCAVEL 88 63 0 0 0 0 0 151
208 001634 Selesio Luis Zandonadi MS SONORA 58 49 44 0 0 0 0 151
209 000997 Thiago Lopes Biscegli SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 75 70 0 0 0 0 0 145
210 001069 Ronilson Marcelo Pedroso Moreira PA SANTAREM 73 72 0 0 0 0 0 145
211 001706 Alcione Cossul PR PATO BRANCO 75 69 0 0 0 0 0 144
212 001637 Carlos Graciliano Tenório de Almeida PE BOM CONSELHO 77 66 0 0 0 0 0 143
213 001008 Flavio Galvão Americano SC LEBON REGIS 76 66 0 0 0 0 0 142
214 000934 Mauricio Toppan Lucci SP RIO CLARO 81 60 0 0 0 0 0 141
215 001648 Camilo Rafael Justiniano da Rosa RJ BARRA DO PIRAI 74 66 0 0 0 0 0 140
216 001404 Witalo Guilherme de Almeida Borges Soares CE FORTALEZA 75 63 0 0 0 0 0 138
217 000769 Reinaldo Leal Lima PA SANTAREM 73 63 0 0 0 0 0 136
218 001406 Igor Rohde Antonio RO CACOAL 71 65 0 0 0 0 0 136
219 001491 Duliano Gomes de Souza GO JATAI 68 60 0 0 0 0 0 128
220 001709 Jean Carlos Reis de Moraes PA ALTAMIRA 67 60 0 0 0 0 0 127
221 000682 Leocir Soffiati MT SORRISO 65 61 0 0 0 0 0 126
222 001589 Fabio Junior Perondi Gomes PR PATO BRANCO 47 44 35 0 0 0 0 126
223 001664 Marcos Aurelio Laidane Filho PR PONTA GROSSA 74 51 0 0 0 0 0 125
224 001522 Geandro Severino Guimarães GO JATAI 62 62 0 0 0 0 0 124
225 001391 Everton Müeller PR DOIS VIZINHOS 74 49 0 0 0 0 0 123
226 001039 Gabriel Valério Costa RO CACOAL 65 56 0 0 0 0 0 121
227 001713 Kleiton Luis Pelle SC PALMA SOLA 74 46 0 0 0 0 0 120
228 001721 Junio Porto Bernardes PA SANTAREM 61 59 0 0 0 0 0 120
229 001718 André Camilotti PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO 61 58 0 0 0 0 0 119
230 001710 Fagner Andrade de Diniz PA ALTAMIRA 62 56 0 0 0 0 0 118
231 001525 Daniel Borges Fialho SC CONCORDIA 72 45 0 0 0 0 0 117
232 001297 Leandro Baggio Alves Ferreira SP LINS 64 53 0 0 0 0 0 117
233 001557 Leandro Sousa Araujo PR IRATI 45 37 34 0 0 0 0 116
234 001733 Leonardo de Oliveira e Silva MG BELO HORIZONTE 67 45 0 0 0 0 0 112
235 001722 Adriano Batista do Couto PA ALTAMIRA 69 41 0 0 0 0 0 110
236 001414 João Gilmar de Souza RO VILHENA 63 47 0 0 0 0 0 110
237 001642 Daniel Nicola SP JAU 62 46 0 0 0 0 0 108
238 001703 Roque Eduardo Fornari Bocchese PR PATO BRANCO 70 33 0 0 0 0 0 103
239 001161 Rene Holmstrom PR CURITIBA 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
240 000063 Alexandre Lago PR CASCAVEL 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
241 000750 Cassiano Ughini Crusius RS PASSO FUNDO 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
242 001083 Mauri Jordani de Couet SC CATANDUVAS 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
243 000355 Vinícius Sturion Dorizzotto SP SERTAOZINHO 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
244 000914 Fabricio Peres RS PASSO FUNDO 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
245 001392 Fabio Bevilacqua PR CASCAVEL 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
246 000113 Mauricio Lustoza Clock PR GUARAPUAVA 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
247 001352 Antonio Rodrigo Ferro SP DOIS CORREGOS 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
248 001167 Wilson Tomao Junior SP BAURU 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
249 001312 Alexandre Felippi SC MAFRA 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
250 001248 Ademar De Marchi Filho SP BARRA BONITA 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
251 001578 Flavio Ivo Bezerra Junior GO GOIANIA 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
252 000742 Marcelo Paraluppi Rodrigues SP RIO CLARO 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
253 001513 Giovanni Araujo Medeiros RN CAICO 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
254 000472 Luis Alexandre Rassi GO GOIANIA 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
255 001699 Carlos Henrique Lemos Freire PR MARINGA 42 38 0 0 0 0 0 80
256 001275 João Marcos Galvao Anselmo MT SINOP 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
257 001437 Leonardo Rodrigues Camargo SP CRUZEIRO 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
258 000904 José Alberto Rodrigues PR MARINGA 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
259 000615 Darci da Silva PR CASCAVEL 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
260 001614 Piero Augusto Morandi SP JAU 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
261 001357 Bruno Agra Celino de Araujo PB CAMPINA GRANDE 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
262 001005 Luis Gustavo Fernandes Santos SP SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
263 001795 Vanderlei José Campos Junior PR CASCAVEL 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
264 001784 Tadeu Paloschi GO JATAI 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
265 001023 Vinicius Camom Socha SC JOINVILLE 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
266 001624 Anderson Malko Freiberger PR MANOEL RIBAS 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
267 001602 Jeovane Inacio Engers RS IJUI 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
268 001679 Ricardo Posser da Silva RS SOLEDADE 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
269 000723 Amador Candido Pereira Neto TO ARAGUAINA 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
270 001788 Julio Weidder Rodrigues GO JATAI 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
271 000984 Josef Hildenbrandt Junior PR GUARAPUAVA 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
272 001768 Welter Martins de Almeida Júnior GO JATAI 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
273 001684 Mario Jose Soares de Lira PA ALTAMIRA 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
274 000926 João Trivelato Neto MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
275 001665 Ronny Guimarães Marsico SP CAMPINAS 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
276 001432 Willion Carlos Reis de Barros Filho GO GOIANIA 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
277 001193 Luiz Carlos Pereira MT SINOP 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
278 001400 Nicolas Fernandes de Paula SP LIMEIRA 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
279 001533 Solmario Jorge Linhares BA BARREIRAS 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 73
280 001641 Eduardo Araujo Tertius CE FORTALEZA 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 73
281 000123 Marcos Roberto Amorim Barros PR CASCAVEL 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
282 001658 Jorge Augusto Salles MT RONDONOPOLIS 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
283 001717 Andre Gimenez Hoffmann MT SINOP 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
284 001028 Rafael Panchoni Menoli PA SANTAREM 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
285 001390 Jorge Luiz Sandini Delazari PR MARMELEIRO 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
286 001793 Carlos Eduardo Chiaramonte de Marchi SP BARRA BONITA 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
287 000963 Maycon Salvatti PR CASCAVEL 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
288 000399 Antonio Marcos Cabrera Garcia PR GUARAPUAVA 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 69
289 001266 Elton Elena Krajewski RO ARIQUEMES 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 69
290 001757 Mauro Sandro Martinello PR PATO BRANCO 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 69
291 001429 Lincoln Diogo da Silva MT JUARA 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 69
292 001791 Olavo Servulo de Lima Filho GO JATAI 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 69
293 001655 Ivan Gomes Pires GO RIO VERDE 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 68
294 001396 Michel Vitor da Silva Endo PR MARINGA 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 68
295 001719 Moacyr Marins Macedo Junior RJ VALENCA 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 68
296 000067 Viktor Leh PR GUARAPUAVA 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 68
297 001632 Luiz Guilherme Pacheco Stipp PR MANOEL RIBAS 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 68
298 000848 Erlon Deniz Zanata RS EREBANGO 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 67
299 001568 Rodrigo Novaes Sandrin GO GOIANIA 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 67
300 001296 Kleber Neris De Sousa RN SANTANA DO MATOS 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 67
301 001393 Fernando Ambiel PA SANTAREM 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 67
302 001579 Marcelo Vieira Caixeta GO ORIZONA 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 67
303 001055 Marlon Andres Gasparetto SC BALNEARIO CAMBORIU 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 66
304 001781 Alberto Rezende Oliveira GO JATAI 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 65
305 001046 Ivan Alexandre Cassaro SP JAU 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 65
306 001267 Sidnei Silva De Souza RO ARIQUEMES 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 64
307 001590 Gilberto Souto PR PATO BRANCO 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 63
308 001573 Rafael Borcath Santos PR PONTA GROSSA 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 63
309 001760 Fabio Guido Kautzmann PR PATO BRANCO 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 63
310 001564 Ricardo Assis Peres GO JATAI 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 62
311 001678 Marcelo Posser da Silva RS SOLEDADE 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 62
312 001700 Jonas Bastreghi Colombo MS NOVA ANDRADINA 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 62
313 001606 Selgue Cardoso de Paula SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 62
314 001690 Oclydes Barbarini Junior SP IPEUNA 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 61
315 001019 Roberto Arno Desbesell RS PANAMBI 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 61
316 001707 Marco Aurélio Mesquita Di Napoli Filho PR PATO BRANCO 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 61
317 001786 Ricardo Monteiro Baguez SP AMERICANA 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 61
318 001440 William Silveira Furlan PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 61
319 000414 Luiz Eduardo C. de Souza Ferraz PE PETROLINA 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
320 001796 Michel Caetano Fernandes GO JATAI 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
321 001151 Evilásio Lira de Lima SP ARARAQUARA 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 58
322 001594 Orlando Homero Ribeiro Neto GO RIO VERDE 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 58
323 001755 Joel Zanin PR PATO BRANCO 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 56
324 001704 Jose Claudimar Borges PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 55
325 001526 Rodiney Campos Mendonça RO ARIQUEMES 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 55
326 001714 Marcos Antonio Marcon Pesibicheszyki PR PATO BRANCO 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 55
327 001673 Saulo Diolino da Silva Neto GO RIO VERDE 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 55
328 001758 Fernando Florentino Ferreira PR PATO BRANCO 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
329 001697 Marcelo Paulo Fenker PR PONTA GROSSA 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 52
330 001723 Fabricio Lopes Rocha PA ALTAMIRA 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 52
331 001180 Sergio Rubens Bacarin PR CASCAVEL 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 51
332 001423 Milton Ferrari Neto RO MONTE NEGRO 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
333 001728 Bilal Hassan Abbas Nunes Khrais GO RIO VERDE 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
334 001372 Alcides Benages da Cruz SP CAMPINAS 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
335 001548 Vitor Rogerio Moura Furini RO ARIQUEMES 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
336 000622 Antonio Francisco de Assis RJ RESENDE 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
337 001401 Mário Sérgio Gomes da Silva PE PESQUEIRA 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
338 001537 Jeferson Alvis Werkhausen RO CAMPO NOVO DE RONDONIA 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
339 001212 José Ilderglan de Souza Barbosa PA SANTAREM 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
340 001701 Marcelo Junior Balbinotti PR PATO BRANCO 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
341 001601 Ernesto Volpatto dos Santos RO ARIQUEMES 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
342 001695 Marcelo Ferreira Motta RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
Master - A - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000128 José Maria Filho SP RIO CLARO 99 98 98 97 96 92 93 951
2 000570 Marco Aurélio Souza Silva SC BALNEARIO CAMBORIU 94 93 93 91 91 91 96 932
3 001066 Luis Roberto Viganó RS CAXIAS DO SUL 95 94 93 93 92 92 92 927
4 000032 Carlos Eduardo Marques PR PONTA GROSSA 94 93 93 92 91 92 89 914
5 000401 Ricardo Dalle Mulle RS LAGOA VERMELHA 92 91 91 88 87 91 94 913
6 000652 Marco Antonio Moura Reis SC JOINVILLE 92 92 89 89 86 97 90 912
7 000521 Geraldo Gonçalves Meireles Filho GO GOIANIA 97 92 91 88 88 93 90 912
8 000407 Fernando Leite Acioli AL MACEIO 92 90 90 90 86 86 95 905
9 000158 Lauro Sérgio Omena Barbosa AL MACEIO 93 92 88 88 86 93 90 903
10 000467 Klaiton Boschi Mezzomo GO GOIANIA 96 94 93 91 90 86 89 903
11 000039 Dari Araujo Filho PR GUARAPUAVA 93 93 92 90 89 91 88 903
12 000179 Daniel Melo Martins RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 96 93 91 91 91 91 83 893
13 000153 Benedito Claudio Sobral AL MACEIO 93 90 90 89 89 87 88 889
14 000638 Carlos Simão de Souza SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 94 91 89 87 85 86 88 882
15 000444 Marco Antonio Guidi Bittar RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 96 93 91 89 87 83 85 877
16 000135 Antonio Hertz PR SOCORRO 96 96 93 90 88 93 0 649
17 001473 Miguel Roberto Delai MT RONDONOPOLIS 94 94 93 93 92 91 0 648
18 000898 Gilson Mario PR ARAPONGAS 94 93 90 90 89 92 0 640
19 000062 Albary de Jesus Silva PR CASCAVEL 98 93 93 93 89 0 0 628
20 000831 José Nicolau Henriques SP TAQUARITINGA 95 92 91 91 87 85 0 626
21 000722 Alvaro Fernandes Correia Filho PR PONTA GROSSA 93 91 89 86 86 87 0 619
22 000070 Davi Augusto Likes PR GUARAPUAVA 95 94 93 91 84 0 0 457
23 000293 Juarez Fraga Machado RJ CACHOEIRAS DE MACACU 91 90 88 87 87 0 0 443
24 000666 Mario Brandalize Filho PR CURITIBA 93 93 88 0 0 0 0 274
25 000939 Luiz Leroy Vaughan SP AMERICANA 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
26 000469 Elson Rogerio dos Santos SC FLORIANOPOLIS 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
27 000808 José Carlos Botter SP MONTE AZUL PAULISTA 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
Master - B - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000431 Marcelo Lima Neves BA SALVADOR 94 93 92 89 87 90 94 917
2 000360 Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano SC VIDEIRA 95 93 92 88 84 90 88 896
3 001613 José Antônio Marquez de Siqueira MG UBERLANDIA 93 90 90 87 86 83 93 891
4 000903 José Angelo Venturine PR ARAPONGAS 93 91 90 89 86 84 90 887
5 000292 Heriberto Nilson Tereska RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 96 93 90 88 87 84 84 874
6 000223 Jarbas Lessa Omena AL MACEIO 93 87 86 86 85 87 87 872
7 000269 Elivaldo Ladimir F. de Oliveira AL ARAPIRACA 91 90 88 84 78 83 85 852
8 000438 Antonio da Silva Raposo AL ATALAIA 92 89 89 89 80 78 80 835
9 001521 Claudemir Steffili RS CAXIAS DO SUL 89 86 83 82 80 81 84 834
10 000459 Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 88 86 86 86 83 78 83 834
11 001336 Norberto Klechniowsky RJ NITEROI 84 82 82 79 78 0 81 782
12 001251 Jose Roberto Machado SP LENCOIS PAULISTA 74 74 72 70 69 61 64 673
13 000493 Leonardo Spenciere GO GOIANIA 95 94 90 89 88 79 0 614
14 000301 Francisco Carlos Jorge PR PONTA GROSSA 91 88 85 84 83 81 0 593
15 001205 Edson Pinto Mariano Júnior BA IBOTIRAMA 91 85 85 84 83 81 0 590
16 000812 Waldir Campos Filho SC BLUMENAU 92 88 85 84 82 77 0 585
17 001191 Carlos Galdino Junior PR LONDRINA 91 86 86 83 83 0 0 581
18 000166 Ivo Marcos Carraro PR CASCAVEL 89 87 86 80 79 0 0 579
19 001306 José Irlandi Felippi SC JARAGUA DO SUL 89 87 86 84 79 74 0 573
20 000394 Marco Antônio Tenório Fernandes AL MACEIO 84 81 76 75 0 0 85 571
21 000824 Anselmo Bispo dos Santos Neto SP CATANDUVA 87 86 81 80 80 78 0 570
22 001450 Joaquim Antonio Pereira GO GOIANIA 88 84 84 83 82 74 0 569
23 000833 Claudionor Rodrigues Arantes GO RIO VERDE 87 85 81 78 76 80 0 567
24 001192 Jose Carlos Pandolfi PR LONDRINA 85 83 81 75 70 86 0 566
25 000774 Tarquinio Moreira De Oliveira PA SANTAREM 84 83 82 78 78 0 0 557
26 000623 Marco Aurélio Gomes Maia RJ MACAE 91 87 84 84 84 0 0 554
27 000775 Marco Antonio Araujo De Arruda SC LAGES 80 76 73 69 65 83 0 529
28 001576 Eduardo Skaf Cintra GO PIRES DO RIO 87 78 72 71 68 76 0 528
29 001116 Felipe Cristóvão Petry RS NOVO HAMBURGO 80 78 77 71 71 0 0 509
30 001252 Augusto Jose Fernades Fagali SP MONTE ALTO 86 84 83 81 0 77 0 488
31 001165 Breno Pereira Pizzolante MG LAVRAS 90 84 83 63 0 78 0 476
32 001166 Jose Carlos de Jesus SP BROTAS 86 84 78 78 0 74 0 474
33 000503 Frederico Guilherme de Faria Sousa GO GOIANIA 84 81 81 78 0 74 0 472
34 001555 Jose das Dores Freitas GO GOIANIA 76 67 66 66 58 64 0 461
35 000214 Manoel Baia Siqueira Neto AL MACEIO 76 70 70 0 0 0 79 453
36 000309 Mario Barszcz PR PONTA GROSSA 91 90 87 85 84 0 0 437
37 000795 Antonio Carlos Calegari RS SANTA MARIA 90 87 85 83 82 0 0 427
38 000283 José Tomadão PR CASCAVEL 91 91 83 78 76 0 0 419
39 000871 Anderson Claiton Cordelli SP AMERICANA 92 91 88 85 57 0 0 413
40 000236 Marcos Vinicius Ribas Milleo PR PONTA GROSSA 86 82 79 77 76 0 0 400
41 001530 Francisco Urbano Sobrinho RN MOSSORO 81 80 79 78 74 0 0 392
42 000307 Valdir Kronbauer PR FOZ DO IGUACU 82 81 75 74 74 0 0 386
43 000527 José Antonio Flor GO GOIANIA 77 77 76 62 0 40 0 372
44 000183 José Valério Cavalcanti de Sousa RN NATAL 0 0 0 0 0 78 67 357
45 000034 Guido Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO 96 87 85 85 0 0 0 353
46 000285 Pedro Jairo Mick PR PONTA GROSSA 91 87 86 79 0 0 0 343
47 000403 João Luiz Broch PR CASCAVEL 75 69 67 66 64 0 0 341
48 000299 Eduardo Campos de Faria RJ ENGENHEIRO PAULO DE FRONTIN 90 87 84 79 0 0 0 340
49 000249 Guilherme Hofstaetter PR TOLEDO 85 82 81 80 0 0 0 328
50 001139 Dorival Aparecido dos Santos PR MARINGA 84 75 72 65 0 0 0 296
51 001480 Julio Cesar de Melo GO GOIANIA 79 70 0 0 0 71 0 291
52 000842 Eduardo Dias da Cunha RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 92 91 90 0 0 0 0 273
53 000255 Paulo de Assis Nogueira de Oliveira RJ RESENDE 92 85 85 0 0 0 0 262
54 000065 Neri Luiz Mella PR FOZ DO IGUACU 72 68 63 59 0 0 0 262
55 001121 Odati Moraes da Silva PR ARAPONGAS 88 85 78 0 0 0 0 251
56 001620 Odivaldo Celso Benedeti Godinho RS VACARIA 88 84 76 0 0 0 0 248
57 000017 Octacilio Padrão Junior RJ CAMPOS 92 80 66 0 0 0 0 238
58 000610 Olderige Benedito Dall Acqua SP IBITINGA 81 79 73 0 0 0 0 233
59 001202 Telmo Eraldo Frantz BA BARREIRAS 84 75 70 0 0 0 0 229
60 001666 Ritchard Michels Stier PR MARINGA 83 77 69 0 0 0 0 229
61 001040 Ideraldo José Ramos De Barros AL ARAPIRACA 76 76 72 0 0 0 0 224
62 001479 Sydney José Viana GO GOIANIA 76 67 67 0 0 0 0 210
63 000030 Paulo Roberto Gomes RJ SAO FRANCISCO DE ITABAPOANA 82 66 61 0 0 0 0 209
64 001759 Leandro Pampado SP BAURU 88 85 0 0 0 0 0 173
65 000250 Lademir José Vanin PR CASCAVEL 92 80 0 0 0 0 0 172
66 000106 Joacir Alves PR SAO MIGUEL DO IGUACU 89 80 0 0 0 0 0 169
67 001063 Paulo Ricardo Fabiani MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 0 0 0 0 0 82 0 164
68 001187 Virgílio Antônio Menezes Souza MG VARGINHA 80 77 0 0 0 0 0 157
69 001725 Rui Zaccaria SP AMERICANA 85 70 0 0 0 0 0 155
70 000126 Paulo Vinicius Lagoa Scholze PR CURITIBA 78 77 0 0 0 0 0 155
71 000529 Marcos Antônio de Barros Pacheco RJ CAMPOS 88 63 0 0 0 0 0 151
72 000170 Luiz Carlos Colferai PR GUARAPUAVA 78 73 0 0 0 0 0 151
73 001716 Alcides Zorzetto PR PATO BRANCO 80 68 0 0 0 0 0 148
74 001511 Ademir Cruz RJ ITAPERUNA 73 72 0 0 0 0 0 145
75 001773 Baltasar Melo Filho PI TERESINA 0 0 0 0 0 71 0 142
76 001234 Celso Aparecido Martins SP SAO CARLOS 75 63 0 0 0 0 0 138
77 001729 Itacir Francisco Soso RS PASSO FUNDO 70 59 0 0 0 0 0 129
78 000449 Renato Pereira Machado RJ SAO FRANCISCO DE ITABAPOANA 75 51 0 0 0 0 0 126
79 001556 José Carlos da Costa Lima RN MOSSORO 67 51 0 0 0 0 0 118
80 000814 Osmar José Ruschel PA SANTAREM 58 52 0 0 0 0 0 110
81 000344 Jose Ari Dal Pozzo PR GUARAPUAVA 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
82 001739 Miguel Angelo de Menezes Fumagalli RS NOVA ARACA 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
83 001792 Celso Antonio Goldoni SP JUMIRIM 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
84 000854 Pedro Adalberto Tasinaffi GO RIO VERDE 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
85 001794 Ricardo Cherubini Tomedi PR CURITIBA 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
86 000482 Antonio Donizete Tambolin SP LEME 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
87 001183 Osvaldir Aparecido Moquiuti MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
88 001610 Helcio Rubens Rezende MG LAGOA DA PRATA 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
89 001236 Orlando dos Reis Teixeira Neto MG VARGINHA 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
90 000415 Jorge Elias Cerqueira Abilio RJ CAMPOS 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
91 000206 Eduardo Toscan SC CRICIUMA 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
92 000728 Francisco de Assis Rotta Pereira SC LAGES 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
93 001558 Rodney Jorge Giménez Ibáñez PY ASUNCION 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 68
94 001323 Valdir Luiz Filippi SC APIUNA 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 65
95 000648 Marco Antonio Soldon Braga CE FORTALEZA 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 65
96 001265 Caetano Paschoal Pitelli Milani SP ARARAQUARA 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
97 001782 Olavo Servulo de Lima Neto GO JATAI 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
98 000840 Antonio José Costa Ferreira SP IBITINGA 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
99 000967 Wanderley Vaz de Lima PR ARAPONGAS 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
Veterano - A - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000700 Antonio Alberto Marin SP TAQUARITINGA 97 93 92 92 89 95 93 932
2 000324 José Manoel Soar SC FLORIANOPOLIS 95 94 93 92 91 83 95 916
3 000635 Irapuan Costa Junior GO GOIANIA 96 95 92 92 91 81 92 904
4 000115 Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 96 93 93 91 90 82 90 897
5 001095 Roberto Ivan Penz RS VACARIA 96 95 93 87 85 82 91 893
6 000386 Marcílio Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO 94 94 93 92 91 83 86 888
7 000334 Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 99 95 95 93 90 84 81 883
8 000084 Francisco Pedro Nery da Silva RS FARROUPILHA 93 91 90 0 0 90 91 727
9 000631 Sebastião Gonzaga GO RIO VERDE 97 95 92 86 82 81 0 614
10 000053 Max Saldanha Athayde TO ARAGUAINA 93 93 90 83 83 85 0 612
11 000312 Oscar Schultz SC BLUMENAU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Veterano - B - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000094 Volny Erico Rassier RS PELOTAS 91 87 87 86 86 84 89 872
2 000428 Jorge Alberto Brol RS PASSO FUNDO 88 88 87 86 85 84 88 866
3 000778 Reinaldo Beluzo Foloni SP BARIRI 89 88 84 84 83 90 84 860
4 000877 Carlos Eduardo Scheibe RS CARAZINHO 89 87 84 84 82 81 82 834
5 000476 Wilson Jose dos Santos AL MACEIO 83 69 68 67 65 65 82 728
6 001677 Osvaldo Ferreira Jambeiro FIlho RJ VALENCA 92 88 86 0 0 76 77 649
7 000114 José Roberto Borba Calomeni RJ CAMPOS 92 87 87 86 82 89 0 612
8 001497 Dirceu Vicentini PR ARAPONGAS 95 92 90 89 87 79 0 611
9 001174 Aido Luiz Dei Ricardi RS IJUI 90 89 88 86 85 0 0 598
10 001104 Helmo Carlos Frantz BA BARREIRAS 87 85 84 76 75 81 0 569
11 001182 Dirceu Silva Jardim SP RIO CLARO 88 87 87 78 71 70 0 551
12 000861 Dionisio Antonio Dalla Corte RS GETULIO VARGAS 93 88 82 0 0 0 88 527
13 001439 Macario Gonzalez Garcia MT RONDONOPOLIS 79 77 75 74 70 71 0 517
14 000630 Antonio Jose Valler SP SERRA NEGRA 82 78 73 69 0 79 0 460
15 000104 Luiz Glazito Virmond Abreu PR GUARAPUAVA 92 91 90 90 88 0 0 451
16 000828 Antonio Sergio Perroni Pinheiro SP RIO CLARO 84 79 79 78 74 0 0 394
17 000434 Victor Fernando Ollero Ventin BA SALVADOR 82 80 79 77 76 0 0 394
18 000550 Fernando Viana Hummel SP CACHOEIRA PAULISTA 84 78 0 0 0 77 0 316
19 000991 Anevaldo Vitor SP IBITINGA 81 79 75 65 0 0 0 300
20 001587 Armando Almeida Rossi GO GOIANIA 80 78 72 54 0 0 0 284
21 001026 Durval Luz Balen RS CAXIAS DO SUL 0 0 0 0 0 0 91 273
22 000832 Salomão Faroj Chodraui SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 96 82 78 0 0 0 0 256
23 000484 Paulo Cesar Graciano Marassi RJ PORTO REAL 87 84 83 0 0 0 0 254
24 000578 Argino Bedin MT SORRISO 84 83 83 0 0 0 0 250
25 000297 Luis Carlos Guedes RJ BARRA MANSA 82 81 76 0 0 0 0 239
26 000925 Walter João Trevisan BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 82 79 76 0 0 0 0 237
27 000461 Sidnei Stachetti Baldini SP SERRA NEGRA 81 76 69 0 0 0 0 226
28 001366 Sergio Pedro Vallerini SP PIRACICABA 59 50 0 0 0 49 0 207
29 000545 Francisco Alves Camelo Neto AL MACEIO 67 0 0 0 0 64 0 195
30 001270 Valcir Antonio Bologniese SP ARARAQUARA 91 87 0 0 0 0 0 178
31 000198 Jonis Fernando Cardoso PR TOLEDO 83 81 0 0 0 0 0 164
32 000487 Humberto Marassi RJ PORTO REAL 75 71 0 0 0 0 0 146
33 001608 Humberto Barbosa de Souza GO GOIANIA 48 0 0 0 0 44 0 136
34 001715 Daniel Bertoni Camargo SP ARARAQUARA 69 58 0 0 0 0 0 127
35 001408 Darcílo Trentin PR GUARAPUAVA 63 55 0 0 0 0 0 118
36 000681 Leoclides Bedin MT SORRISO 57 55 0 0 0 0 0 112
37 001503 José Claudio Abreu Fernandes CE FORTALEZA 55 52 0 0 0 0 0 107
38 000327 Luiz Carlos Ferro SC FLORIANOPOLIS 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
39 001741 João Carlos Marinho Lutz MT RONDONOPOLIS 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
40 000541 Celso Medeiros RJ TERESOPOLIS 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
41 000486 Wagner Moreira Marassi RJ BARRA MANSA 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
42 000993 Afrânio José Tavares Bueno SP MINEIROS DO TIETE 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
43 001250 Nazareno Jose Benetti SP AVARE 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
44 001756 Valdir Pasa PR PATO BRANCO 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
45 000782 Egon Neuber PR PALMEIRA 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 73
46 001531 Jose Carlos Lima Lopes RN MOSSORO 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 69
47 000936 Joel Irineu Fahl SP CAMPINAS 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 67
48 001691 Lorime Gualberto Diniz GO GOIANIA 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 65
49 000629 Gilberto Fonseca SP ORLANDIA 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 64
50 000235 Laertes Bertoli Guimarães PR CURITIBA 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 57
51 001639 Eduardo Araujo Neto CE FORTALEZA 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 53
Paratleta - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001540 Marcelo Satorno SC URUSSANGA 179 175 174 168 157 180 178 1747
2 001538 Aci Zuchinali SC URUSSANGA 164 149 144 0 0 141 0 739
Júnior Masculino - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000325 Matheus Moczulski RS CAMAQUA 181 181 180 178 167 0 0 887
Dama - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000802 Ana Paula D Onofrio Di Domizio BA JAGUAQUARA 179 172 168 158 0 166 183 1558
2 001504 Emanuela Cristina Andrade Lacerda SC ITAJAI 153 143 141 139 0 132 139 1257
3 001388 Aluana de Siqueira Brandão Cavalcante PB CAMPINA GRANDE 155 152 0 0 0 0 0 307
Sênior - AAA - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000558 Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SINOP 200 198 196 196 196 193 195 1957
2 000002 Valdir Abel SC TUBARAO 196 195 194 194 193 196 197 1955
3 000042 Léo Aghpito Periolo PR GUARAPUAVA 196 196 194 194 193 191 192 1931
4 000221 Giovani Macedo Suriz RS CAMAQUA 196 194 194 193 190 189 191 1918
5 000081 Rudiclei Dal Cim SC CHAPECO 197 195 191 190 189 188 190 1908
6 000165 Lauro Teodoro dos Reis SC TUBARAO 196 187 186 186 186 184 191 1882
7 001299 Marco Antonio Girardi RS GARIBALDI 196 0 0 0 0 0 192 772
8 000417 João Henrique de Andrade SP PITANGUEIRAS 194 192 0 0 0 0 0 386
Sênior - AA - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000433 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA SALVADOR 199 196 195 194 191 194 196 1951
2 000580 Abrão Baladi Neto SP IBITINGA 195 195 194 191 191 194 196 1942
3 000167 Denilson Arnaldo Teixeira SC MORRO DA FUMACA 196 195 191 189 189 192 196 1932
4 001090 Rodrigo Barison RS VACARIA 193 191 188 187 186 196 196 1925
5 000528 Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares Jr. RS NOVO HAMBURGO 192 192 187 187 185 192 194 1909
6 000559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT SORRISO 195 195 193 192 189 186 189 1903
7 000958 Teófilo Ribeiro Neto SC BLUMENAU 196 190 189 187 186 187 191 1895
8 001088 Tarso Barison RS VACARIA 196 192 191 191 188 188 187 1895
9 000755 Carlos Roberto Felipe SC ITUPORANGA 197 193 193 185 184 185 186 1880
10 000571 Neimar Suzin SC CONCORDIA 194 192 191 191 189 179 188 1879
11 001113 Edgar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 186 185 0 0 0 184 192 1315
12 001100 Marivaldo Pereira da Silva RS VACARIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 193 579
Sênior - A - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001089 Ricardo Barcelos Barison RS VACARIA 193 190 190 189 188 189 195 1913
2 000171 Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC CONCORDIA 193 193 192 191 189 191 190 1910
3 000645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 195 195 195 191 189 187 190 1909
4 000243 Adoli Werlich SC SAO JOSE 195 189 188 187 187 192 190 1900
5 000937 Clayton Luiz Gorny Junior SC CACADOR 196 189 188 186 186 192 190 1899
6 001032 Rafael Diego Rausch SC BLUMENAU 191 190 190 187 186 187 193 1897
7 000514 Imar Golfe SC CONCORDIA 194 189 189 188 185 186 188 1881
8 000051 Everaldo Goulart de Almeida SC ARARANGUA 193 189 186 181 179 187 192 1878
9 001244 Juliano Rodrigues Henker RS CANDELARIA 192 191 185 183 183 190 188 1878
10 001103 Roberto Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 191 189 189 188 188 189 185 1878
11 001451 Ércio Lutkemeyer RS CAXIAS DO SUL 193 192 190 186 182 181 190 1875
12 001027 Diego Willian Cardoso SC ITAJAI 195 194 193 192 190 194 174 1874
13 000190 Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC CONCORDIA 192 189 188 187 187 184 187 1872
14 000858 Francisco Luiz Arcari SC CHAPECO 187 186 186 183 183 188 189 1868
15 000931 Antonio Motta Filho SC ITAJAI 189 186 186 185 184 190 186 1868
16 001106 Rudimar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 191 188 187 187 186 190 183 1868
17 000359 Marcos Alexandre Machado SC SANTA CECILIA 193 185 185 176 176 185 192 1861
18 001433 Fabio Lopes Dartora RS CAXIAS DO SUL 191 190 187 185 184 183 186 1861
19 000088 Luciano Mello Figueiredo SC TUBARAO 190 188 182 182 182 0 190 1854
20 000164 Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 190 188 185 184 183 187 183 1853
21 000668 Johnny Eduardo Rotini SC CONCORDIA 192 189 187 186 186 182 182 1850
22 000982 Edison Rogerio Rickli PR GUARAPUAVA 190 187 186 185 184 179 186 1848
23 000361 Vilamir Luiz Dociati SC CACADOR 192 190 186 180 178 178 188 1846
24 000910 Reginaldo Amaral Milbradt SP BORACEIA 192 192 186 184 184 183 174 1826
25 000262 Leonardo Ricci Serena RS PASSO FUNDO 187 184 183 182 175 160 188 1795
26 000806 Andre Moratelli SC CHAPECO 184 183 181 169 0 192 179 1638
27 000323 Ermenegildo Moczulski RS CAMAQUA 187 183 181 181 164 0 179 1433
28 000131 Edvaldo José Pascon SP RIO CLARO 197 194 194 193 192 186 0 1342
29 000878 Rodrigo Augusto Queiroz PR GUARAPUAVA 198 194 191 189 185 186 0 1329
30 001109 Ricardo Bof RS VACARIA 191 184 0 0 0 185 188 1309
31 000049 Jorge Henrique Mezzari SC CRICIUMA 186 186 186 178 175 189 0 1289
32 000022 Ademir Giassi SC CRICIUMA 190 190 187 185 180 0 0 1274
33 001644 Ludson Amaro Bittencourt SC TUBARAO 189 189 189 187 0 182 0 1118
34 000278 Roberto Jose Harger Filho SC JOINVILLE 195 189 188 187 186 0 0 945
35 000470 Roberto Guarezi Calegari SC SAO JOSE 190 189 189 183 182 0 0 933
36 000672 Luiz Fernando Meller SC CRICIUMA 194 189 185 182 180 0 0 930
37 001048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE SAO BENTO DO UNA 0 0 0 0 0 189 181 921
38 000083 Antonir Nolla SC LAGES 190 190 187 0 0 177 0 921
39 001566 Cesar Luiz Simioni SC CHAPECO 191 185 178 177 172 0 0 903
40 000006 Omar Ferreira Miguel MS NOVA ANDRADINA 189 183 170 0 0 168 0 878
41 001006 Carlos Alberto Vieira SC BALNEARIO CAMBORIU 182 181 178 177 0 0 0 718
42 000073 Ari Voorsluys PR CARAMBEI 0 0 0 0 0 0 196 588
43 000796 Átila Moura Abella RS SANTA MARIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 190 570
44 001093 Jonata Penz RS VACARIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 189 567
45 001097 Gilseu Pereira Da Silva RS VACARIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 182 546
46 001062 Adriano Magarinos RS BARRACAO 0 0 0 0 0 0 173 519
47 001602 Jeovane Inacio Engers RS IJUI 189 188 0 0 0 0 0 377
48 000918 Flávio Filippi Tomé MT SORRISO 0 0 0 0 0 184 0 368
49 000628 Elton Klemann SC POMERODE 181 166 0 0 0 0 0 347
50 001157 Gustavo Laurini Rossato RS FORTALEZA DOS VALOS 188 0 0 0 0 0 0 188
51 001243 Osmar Rogerio Piovesan Junior SC CRICIUMA 187 0 0 0 0 0 0 187
52 000215 Matheus Araujo PR GUARAPUAVA 186 0 0 0 0 0 0 186
Sênior - B - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000085 Diógenes Antônio Pavinato SC JOINVILLE 196 188 187 187 181 194 188 1891
2 000367 Antonio Dalmas Neto SC CACADOR 188 187 187 186 184 186 191 1877
3 000850 Carlos Alberto Roratto SP GARCA 193 192 184 182 182 181 193 1874
4 000836 Augusto Argenta Bortoli SC CACADOR 191 187 186 184 184 187 188 1870
5 001107 Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 191 190 187 182 179 191 186 1869
6 000454 Robson Lago RS PASSO FUNDO 196 185 185 181 179 192 184 1862
7 000515 Valdecir Antonio Golfe SC JOACABA 195 194 186 178 177 188 185 1861
8 000178 Luciano Toson RS PASSO FUNDO 190 186 185 184 182 184 188 1859
9 000233 Osmar Kloster Oliveira PR GUARAPUAVA 190 186 186 186 184 188 182 1854
10 001454 Adriano Felipe Curzel RS CAXIAS DO SUL 187 186 186 186 180 179 189 1850
11 000059 Erico Luiz Nunes SC TUBARAO 190 189 189 186 185 186 179 1848
12 001072 Clerio Luiz Greseli RS CAXIAS DO SUL 189 181 180 180 179 189 185 1842
13 000240 Jucinei da Rosa Machado SC GRAVATAL 193 192 185 181 180 190 176 1839
14 001446 Gilberto Claudio Pavlak RS MARAU 187 186 179 179 177 181 189 1837
15 000168 Lucas Salvan SC MORRO DA FUMACA 186 186 183 182 181 184 181 1829
16 000015 João Cezar Aguiar Borowski RS PORTO ALEGRE 184 182 181 180 175 188 183 1827
17 001386 Romar Emilio Sebbem Dall`Agnese RS CAXIAS DO SUL 188 186 185 185 184 0 183 1827
18 000705 Fernando Bilibio MT VERA 190 189 186 182 181 177 181 1825
19 000853 Leandro Pravato SC CHAPECO 189 188 184 179 172 166 192 1820
20 000620 Renato Frare Zanella SC CONCORDIA 182 181 180 179 177 180 183 1808
21 001141 Moisés Lazzari SC BLUMENAU 186 185 182 181 177 178 180 1807
22 000160 Orélio Zago SC VIDEIRA 188 182 182 182 179 165 187 1804
23 000037 José Luiz dos Santos Dutra SC LAGES 188 184 179 176 175 151 180 1744
24 001144 Valdir Antonio Zaccaron SC TUBARAO 189 180 179 179 177 180 157 1735
25 000710 Eloi Bedin MT SORRISO 188 182 175 172 163 177 165 1729
26 000180 Tadeu Valentin Zilli SC ARARANGUA 180 176 175 170 161 175 172 1728
27 001074 Carlos Alberto Horn SC SANTA CECILIA 170 165 157 146 0 171 180 1520
28 001359 Valdemir de Medeiros Cavalcante PB CAMPINA GRANDE 181 180 0 0 0 186 189 1300
29 000866 Orlei Rodrigues da Silva MT SINOP 188 185 0 0 0 186 180 1285
30 001091 Samuel Giassi Zanette SC CRICIUMA 188 185 184 183 181 0 0 1273
31 000046 Andrei Ramos Rosa Pereira SC LAGES 193 181 181 167 0 0 183 1271
32 000219 Cristiano de Souza Costa SC CRICIUMA 192 186 184 180 179 0 0 1271
33 000169 Ettore Flavio Ricardi TO ARAGUAINA 185 183 178 177 177 182 0 1264
34 001000 Adalberto Antonio Brandt SC INDAIAL 190 181 181 179 178 0 0 1257
35 001068 Paulo Julio Gaertner SC GASPAR 186 184 182 181 172 173 0 1251
36 000969 Cesar Antonio Bottin PR GUARAPUAVA 187 186 179 176 176 171 0 1246
37 000132 Paulo Di Domizio BA JAGUAQUARA 177 172 0 0 0 172 184 1245
38 000732 Saimon Reus Honorato SC CRICIUMA 186 182 181 175 175 0 0 1245
39 000566 Aldo Luiz Michels Junior RO CACOAL 188 179 177 165 135 174 0 1192
40 000981 Douglas Resende May SC TUBARAO 165 0 0 0 0 190 185 1100
41 001190 Leandro Batista Cassol RS CACHOEIRA DO SUL 184 182 182 180 0 167 0 1062
42 000107 Sergio Nuno M. Alves Ferreira RJ ITABORAI 0 0 0 0 0 180 185 915
43 001445 Paulo Micheluzzi SC BLUMENAU 184 183 179 176 171 0 0 893
44 001085 Alessandro Duarte Gonçalves SC BLUMENAU 184 182 173 171 164 0 0 874
45 000427 Leandro Finster RS SELBACH 182 181 177 168 162 0 0 870
46 000185 André Luis Bortolini Giacomazzi RS GETULIO VARGAS 183 173 0 0 0 0 170 866
47 001683 Ari Vieira Mera RS BENTO GONCALVES 185 0 0 0 0 0 182 731
48 001692 Sednei Pasquali MT SINOP 183 0 0 0 0 0 181 726
49 000077 Luciano Kisner SC CRICIUMA 186 185 182 170 0 0 0 723
50 001726 Douglas A. Roso RS MARAU 189 172 0 0 0 178 0 717
51 001158 Deivid Fabrício Rucks SC CAMPOS NOVOS 179 179 174 172 0 0 0 704
52 000690 Marcelo Silvano Pereira SC TUBARAO 177 176 0 0 0 166 0 685
53 000373 Vilmar Harger SC JOINVILLE 184 183 161 148 0 0 0 676
54 001783 Fabiano Chanan RS ENCANTADO 0 0 0 0 0 0 185 555
55 000349 Francisco Cley da Costa Pinheiro RN ANGICOS 0 0 0 0 0 0 183 549
56 001105 Ronaldo Paludo RS PARAI 0 0 0 0 0 0 182 546
57 000533 Rodrigo Carvalho dos Reis SC LAGES 183 182 180 0 0 0 0 545
58 001785 Carlos Augusto Costabeber RS SANTA MARIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 179 537
59 001258 Gelson Anschau MT SINOP 173 0 0 0 0 182 0 537
60 000436 Fabiano Martins Coelho BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 182 171 169 0 0 0 0 522
61 001596 Orotavo Lopes da Silva RJ VALENCA 0 0 0 0 0 185 0 370
62 000222 Julio Pedro Bertagnolli Borella RS PASSO FUNDO 184 177 0 0 0 0 0 361
63 000260 Valquirio Baseggio RS PASSO FUNDO 185 174 0 0 0 0 0 359
64 000155 Marcilio Barreira de Mesquita SP RIO CLARO 0 0 0 0 0 178 0 356
65 000381 Ronaldo Ortiz Fugihara SC POMERODE 183 170 0 0 0 0 0 353
66 000810 Julio Cesar Gusatti GO RIO VERDE 0 0 0 0 0 175 0 350
67 000821 Pitágoras Souza Andrade BA JAGUAQUARA 0 0 0 0 0 165 0 330
68 000664 Brendon Zonta Gabardo PR CURITIBA 184 0 0 0 0 0 0 184
69 001398 Adair Fernandes da Cruz GO GOIANIA 178 0 0 0 0 0 0 178
70 000876 Silvio Guareschi RS IBIRUBA 176 0 0 0 0 0 0 176
71 001023 Vinicius Camom Socha SC JOINVILLE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sênior - C - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001276 Lair Jose de Marchi MT SINOP 192 189 186 183 182 186 194 1886
2 001453 Ary Denti RS MARAU 185 185 185 184 176 183 193 1860
3 000654 Marcelo Siqueira SC TUBARAO 186 185 177 174 171 191 188 1839
4 000928 Marchello Ricardi Bonatto PR MARINGA 185 184 182 179 172 184 186 1828
5 000227 Edson Luiz Bertelli SC BALNEARIO CAMBORIU 182 177 175 172 170 181 179 1775
6 000187 Laurean Cadore RS PASSO FUNDO 185 178 178 174 172 178 175 1768
7 000955 Eliomar Serpa SC ITAJAI 178 175 173 172 171 175 178 1753
8 001486 Thiago Zanovello PR GUARAPUAVA 184 172 168 168 166 169 183 1745
9 001337 José David Ferreira Júnior TO ARAGUAINA 184 183 177 169 164 177 171 1744
10 001112 Teotonio Ferreira Peixoto TO ARAGUAINA 178 175 174 174 174 0 169 1724
11 001101 Gilsomar de Couet SC TREZE TILIAS 177 172 169 160 152 180 177 1721
12 000368 Paulo Edson Branco de Oliveira SC LAGES 171 169 169 167 166 161 183 1713
13 000976 Gustavo Guimarães Pereira TO ARAGUAINA 181 177 174 171 168 173 164 1709
14 001488 Julio Cesar Onzi RS CAXIAS DO SUL 183 180 172 168 167 161 168 1696
15 000975 Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA 171 166 164 162 160 158 177 1670
16 001098 Diego Schio RS VACARIA 182 178 170 0 0 176 186 1440
17 000650 Juliano Pereira da Silva SC SANTA CECILIA 188 185 181 175 175 177 0 1258
18 000291 Marcelo Bonet SC SANTA CECILIA 183 180 179 177 174 174 0 1241
19 001455 Adriano Venancio SC BLUMENAU 182 180 178 169 169 176 0 1230
20 000561 Mauro Antônio Meister PR UNIAO DA VITORIA 176 175 175 168 166 180 0 1220
21 000546 Eduardo Zaccaron RS SAO LEOPOLDO 183 175 172 169 166 177 0 1219
22 001425 Renato Borges Azevedo TO ARAGUAINA 185 177 177 172 160 173 0 1217
23 000818 Guilherme Gandolfi Feio Ribeiro PR MARINGA 176 175 169 166 159 171 0 1187
24 000748 Pedro Antonio Muller RS PASSO FUNDO 178 173 173 170 165 150 0 1159
25 001431 Messias Victor da Paixao Filho GO GOIANIA 175 173 0 0 0 165 148 1122
26 001149 Gustavo Pinto dos Santos RJ PETROPOLIS 180 0 0 0 0 175 171 1043
27 000977 Wanderlei Monteiro De Araujo Filho TO ARAGUAINA 179 173 171 170 0 146 0 985
28 001382 Renato Lucena de Araujo PB CAMPINA GRANDE 0 0 0 0 0 187 181 917
29 000596 Gilberto Antonio Espessoto RS ESTACAO 182 176 172 169 169 0 0 868
30 000552 Rogério Gatto MT SORRISO 0 0 0 0 0 177 171 867
31 000798 Gabriel Alberto Solari Escursell PR MARINGA 172 172 171 170 158 0 0 843
32 000369 Pedro Dilarê Orengo Fávero SC CHAPECO 183 174 169 163 0 0 0 689
33 000424 Fernando Feldmann Cristofolini SC POUSO REDONDO 177 169 165 164 0 0 0 675
34 000739 Otoniel Moreira PR CASCAVEL 181 177 175 0 0 0 0 533
35 001753 Sander Fogliarini da Costa RS CAXIAS DO SUL 0 0 0 0 0 0 177 531
36 001136 Peter Ricardo Eckelberg SC BLUMENAU 169 166 164 0 0 0 0 499
37 000445 Carlos Alberto Lima Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 0 0 0 0 0 177 0 354
38 001738 Ivan Serafin SC URUSSANGA 0 0 0 0 0 177 0 354
39 001490 Luiz Carlos de Toffol RS NOVA PRATA 0 0 0 0 0 174 0 348
40 001185 Henrique Gandolfi Feio Ribeiro PR MARINGA 0 0 0 0 0 173 0 346
41 000714 Hugo Leonardo Garcia de Aquino MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 175 171 0 0 0 0 0 346
42 000573 Antonio Luis Maleski RS ERECHIM 174 171 0 0 0 0 0 345
43 000679 Mateus Mendes Cardoso SC GRAVATAL 168 164 0 0 0 0 0 332
44 000058 Amarildo Luiz Guerra Boaventura PR GUARAPUAVA 0 0 0 0 0 165 0 330
45 000741 Jorge Cesar Esteves MG ABAETE 0 0 0 0 0 154 0 308
46 001498 Itamar Moisés de Araújo Oliveira PR ARAPONGAS 173 0 0 0 0 0 0 173
47 000217 Volnei da Luz Junior SC CRICIUMA 173 0 0 0 0 0 0 173
48 001385 Marcelo Vrezinski RS FLORES DA CUNHA 173 0 0 0 0 0 0 173
49 000892 Alexandre Rodrigo dos Santos SC JARAGUA DO SUL 171 0 0 0 0 0 0 171
50 001312 Alexandre Felippi SC MAFRA 170 0 0 0 0 0 0 170
51 000207 Geison Amboni Luiz SC CRICIUMA 169 0 0 0 0 0 0 169
52 001138 Ernesto Bortolon Junior RS VACARIA 154 0 0 0 0 0 0 154
53 001096 Rafael Lodi MT SINOP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sênior - D - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001319 Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 181 180 179 172 162 179 194 1814
2 001327 Reinaldo José da Silva MT SINOP 186 184 181 177 168 172 184 1792
3 001581 Julio Cechinel SC URUSSANGA 182 181 172 170 167 175 176 1750
4 001482 José Pedrinho Schuh RS CAXIAS DO SUL 173 171 164 162 162 168 172 1684
5 001582 Tales Godinho SC URUSSANGA 174 167 161 156 147 162 173 1648
6 001462 Jean Rafael Canani SC LAGES 164 162 155 151 141 159 169 1598
7 001499 Ocadiomar Rissotto SC LAGES 167 166 164 156 138 155 164 1593
8 001435 Alvaro Borges de Oliveira SC ITAJAI 173 170 153 134 119 168 163 1574
9 001586 Paulo Humberto Barbosa GO GOIANIA 186 171 164 152 0 167 175 1532
10 001036 Lucas Sanches Boso SP CATANDUVA 190 182 181 0 0 166 173 1404
11 001427 Michele Valota RN MOSSORO 172 168 166 0 0 165 170 1346
12 001676 Helmuth Brelinger Lima SC TUBARAO 163 157 157 0 0 162 164 1293
13 001463 André Luiz Barbieri SC SEARA 175 172 170 170 165 0 0 1164
14 000902 Luiz Alberto de Lara Miguel PR MARINGA 167 163 145 136 0 148 0 907
15 000567 Emilio Cassiano Ossani MT JUARA 166 158 0 0 0 0 177 855
16 001630 Francisco Carneiro Lima CE QUIXERAMOBIM 180 177 172 154 151 0 0 834
17 001469 Fábio Pereira de Lima PE LAJEDO 0 0 0 0 0 157 168 818
18 001643 Marcus Luiz Roberto Dal Posso PR GUARAPUAVA 0 0 0 0 0 154 161 791
19 000409 Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 154 159 785
20 001478 Flavio Adacir Dannebrock SC CONCORDIA 177 157 157 156 131 0 0 778
21 001031 Paulo Junior Alberton Michels SC CRICIUMA 178 170 156 155 0 0 0 659
22 001717 Andre Gimenez Hoffmann MT SINOP 151 0 0 0 0 0 143 580
23 001008 Flavio Galvão Americano SC LEBON REGIS 162 0 0 0 0 158 0 478
24 001255 Fabricio de Andrade Dognani SP OURINHOS 0 0 0 0 0 0 154 462
25 000554 José Martins Stieven Pinho MT SORRISO 157 154 130 0 0 0 0 441
26 000944 Vilmar Diogo De Faria RO CACOAL 0 0 0 0 0 177 0 354
27 000549 Jarbas Antonio Agostini MT SORRISO 0 0 0 0 0 174 0 348
28 000350 Gustavo Machado Viana SC CRICIUMA 170 162 0 0 0 0 0 332
29 001163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SINOP 0 0 0 0 0 164 0 328
30 001774 João Mateus Reis Melo PI TERESINA 0 0 0 0 0 160 0 320
31 000921 Wellington da Silva Coelho BA ITABUNA 0 0 0 0 0 159 0 318
32 001083 Mauri Jordani de Couet SC CATANDUVAS 167 147 0 0 0 0 0 314
33 001727 Luciano Bertolini Yuan RS PASSO FUNDO 0 0 0 0 0 151 0 302
34 001736 Julio Cesar Quintana Carvalho RS VENANCIO AIRES 0 0 0 0 0 148 0 296
35 001272 Daniel Taiarol RS NOVA PRATA 0 0 0 0 0 143 0 286
36 001627 Matusalem Silva Junior SC JOINVILLE 134 132 0 0 0 0 0 266
37 000363 Henrique Scharf SC FLORIANOPOLIS 173 0 0 0 0 0 0 173
38 001108 José Carlos Mayer Wensing SC ARMAZEM 156 0 0 0 0 0 0 156
39 001686 Ivan Biancon MT SINOP 153 0 0 0 0 0 0 153
40 001047 Ueliton Didur Do Nascimento PR GUARAPUAVA 142 0 0 0 0 0 0 142
Master - A - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000469 Elson Rogerio dos Santos SC FLORIANOPOLIS 197 191 190 189 186 180 194 1895
2 001066 Luis Roberto Viganó RS CAXIAS DO SUL 192 188 187 185 184 187 193 1889
3 000570 Marco Aurélio Souza Silva SC BALNEARIO CAMBORIU 189 189 186 185 184 185 184 1855
4 000777 Ronaldo Carbonera SC LAGES 185 183 181 179 174 178 187 1819
5 000039 Dari Araujo Filho PR GUARAPUAVA 186 185 185 183 182 178 180 1817
6 000179 Daniel Melo Martins RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 194 190 188 187 186 168 177 1812
7 000652 Marco Antonio Moura Reis SC JOINVILLE 182 180 179 175 173 178 184 1797
8 000459 Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 182 173 172 170 0 171 171 1552
9 001326 Waldir Weingaertner SC BLUMENAU 190 175 173 0 0 182 189 1469
10 000135 Antonio Hertz PR SOCORRO 197 182 180 153 0 180 0 1072
11 001076 Roberto de Cesaro RS CAXIAS DO SUL 191 188 186 178 172 0 0 915
12 000158 Lauro Sérgio Omena Barbosa AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 185 555
13 000153 Benedito Claudio Sobral AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 184 552
14 000128 José Maria Filho SP RIO CLARO 0 0 0 0 0 184 0 368
Master - B - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000431 Marcelo Lima Neves BA SALVADOR 193 191 185 184 180 180 184 1845
2 000521 Geraldo Gonçalves Meireles Filho GO GOIANIA 190 188 187 183 165 180 188 1837
3 000048 Fausto Geraldo Nunes SC LAGES 179 178 176 173 165 181 183 1782
4 000360 Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano SC VIDEIRA 181 180 178 173 171 185 176 1781
5 000292 Heriberto Nilson Tereska RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 189 186 186 178 171 171 168 1756
6 001306 José Irlandi Felippi SC JARAGUA DO SUL 174 171 170 165 163 166 171 1688
7 001481 Gedimar Carlos Moreira Lahm RS CAXIAS DO SUL 182 171 166 165 164 171 165 1685
8 001007 Carlos Alberto Teixeira SC CORREIA PINTO 166 165 164 163 160 169 173 1675
9 001457 Adair Molin RS CAXIAS DO SUL 163 162 161 160 158 163 176 1658
10 001403 Ailton Lustoza dos Santos BA LAURO DE FREITAS 165 162 156 154 152 148 161 1568
11 000183 José Valério Cavalcanti de Sousa RN NATAL 157 154 0 0 0 156 157 1094
12 000775 Marco Antonio Araujo De Arruda SC LAGES 163 153 150 144 134 151 0 1046
13 001739 Miguel Angelo de Menezes Fumagalli RS NOVA ARACA 168 0 0 0 0 168 178 1038
14 000090 Moacy Tavares de Sousa TO ARAGUAINA 159 158 157 152 150 127 0 1030
15 001640 Janio Francisco Savio SC ORLEANS 153 150 149 140 138 126 0 982
16 001625 Raul Antonio Savio SC URUSSANGA 151 148 142 136 114 141 0 973
17 000728 Francisco de Assis Rotta Pereira SC LAGES 164 160 125 0 0 0 170 959
18 000206 Eduardo Toscan SC CRICIUMA 163 153 150 148 0 146 0 906
19 000407 Fernando Leite Acioli AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 173 186 904
20 000269 Elivaldo Ladimir F. de Oliveira AL ARAPIRACA 0 0 0 0 0 169 175 863
21 001053 Francisco Guilherme de Farias MA IMPERATRIZ 171 167 0 0 0 168 0 674
22 000223 Jarbas Lessa Omena AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 176 528
23 000394 Marco Antônio Tenório Fernandes AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 172 516
24 000438 Antonio da Silva Raposo AL ATALAIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 162 486
25 000214 Manoel Baia Siqueira Neto AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 155 465
26 001323 Valdir Luiz Filippi SC APIUNA 149 122 113 0 0 0 0 384
27 000283 José Tomadão PR CASCAVEL 177 163 0 0 0 0 0 340
28 001773 Baltasar Melo Filho PI TERESINA 0 0 0 0 0 146 0 292
29 001729 Itacir Francisco Soso RS PASSO FUNDO 0 0 0 0 0 139 0 278
30 000017 Octacilio Padrão Junior RJ CAMPOS 177 0 0 0 0 0 0 177
31 001521 Claudemir Steffili RS CAXIAS DO SUL 176 0 0 0 0 0 0 176
32 000189 Jose Francisco Miranda RS ESTACAO 176 0 0 0 0 0 0 176
33 001279 Luiz Carlos Soter PR UNIAO DA VITORIA 166 0 0 0 0 0 0 166
34 000106 Joacir Alves PR SAO MIGUEL DO IGUACU 160 0 0 0 0 0 0 160
Veterano - A - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000084 Francisco Pedro Nery da Silva RS FARROUPILHA 196 187 184 183 182 186 186 1862
2 000334 Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 192 190 185 184 184 178 182 1837
3 000324 José Manoel Soar SC FLORIANOPOLIS 188 184 183 182 181 177 180 1812
4 000593 Vilson Nolla SC FLORIANOPOLIS 187 185 183 180 166 166 0 1233
5 000386 Marcílio Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 180 540
Veterano - B - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000115 Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 188 187 186 183 181 170 188 1829
2 000635 Irapuan Costa Junior GO GOIANIA 188 179 178 178 177 171 177 1773
3 000098 Aldo Varela Junior SC FLORIANOPOLIS 184 176 176 173 169 175 180 1768
4 000094 Volny Erico Rassier RS PELOTAS 178 172 172 171 171 181 172 1742
5 000428 Jorge Alberto Brol RS PASSO FUNDO 183 182 174 174 172 170 159 1702
6 000434 Victor Fernando Ollero Ventin BA SALVADOR 162 161 159 156 151 0 0 789
7 000592 Deonisio Demay SC GRAO PARA 159 156 154 152 146 0 0 767
8 000312 Oscar Schultz SC BLUMENAU 176 158 0 0 0 163 0 660
9 000327 Luiz Carlos Ferro SC FLORIANOPOLIS 147 0 0 0 0 0 0 147
10 000476 Wilson Jose dos Santos AL MACEIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Júnior Masculino - Trap Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001320 Victor Gromboni SP JAU 71 0 0 0 0 59 64 381
2 000325 Matheus Moczulski RS CAMAQUA 80 78 73 71 68 0 0 370
3 000274 Leonardo Gomes Lustoza PR GUARAPUAVA 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 62
Dama - Trap Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000802 Ana Paula D Onofrio Di Domizio BA JAGUAQUARA 67 0 0 0 0 68 76 431
2 000402 Rosemarie Stobbe Dalle Mulle RS LAGOA VERMELHA 0 0 0 0 0 70 73 359
Sênior - A - Trap Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000002 Valdir Abel SC TUBARAO 96 96 95 93 92 96 87 925
2 000433 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA SALVADOR 94 93 92 90 90 91 89 908
3 000040 Emerson Igor Zin SC CHAPECO 96 93 90 89 88 85 92 902
4 000231 Dilmar Fernandes Junior SC TUBARAO 93 92 91 88 88 95 84 894
5 000081 Rudiclei Dal Cim SC CHAPECO 98 92 89 87 85 80 94 893
6 000958 Teófilo Ribeiro Neto SC BLUMENAU 93 91 90 89 88 84 90 889
7 000221 Giovani Macedo Suriz RS CAMAQUA 90 90 87 86 85 85 89 875
8 000171 Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC CONCORDIA 94 89 88 85 85 91 81 866
9 000240 Jucinei da Rosa Machado SC GRAVATAL 96 93 85 84 83 92 79 862
10 000417 João Henrique de Andrade SP PITANGUEIRAS 94 93 91 91 86 88 0 631
11 000445 Carlos Alberto Lima Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 94 93 91 86 76 78 0 596
12 000719 Leonardo Dequech Gavarrete PR GUARAPUAVA 87 82 78 0 0 0 0 247
13 000737 Leonardo Carvalho Raposo de Almeida SP RIO CLARO 0 0 0 0 0 92 0 184
14 000894 Filipe Antonio Carneiro Fuzaro SP RIO CLARO 0 0 0 0 0 91 0 182
15 000124 Fábio Oliveira Barros PR ARAUCARIA 0 0 0 0 0 87 0 174
16 000133 Érico Antonio Fuzaro SP RIO CLARO 0 0 0 0 0 86 0 172
17 000418 Moacyr de Andrade Lemos Junior SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
Sênior - B - Trap Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000558 Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SINOP 94 91 90 90 89 86 89 893
2 001090 Rodrigo Barison RS VACARIA 90 90 89 88 87 92 86 886
3 000243 Adoli Werlich SC SAO JOSE 98 87 85 85 85 93 85 881
4 000580 Abrão Baladi Neto SP IBITINGA 90 89 85 85 83 90 89 879
5 000559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT SORRISO 92 90 89 86 86 78 90 869
6 000806 Andre Moratelli SC CHAPECO 91 86 82 81 77 81 94 861
7 000645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 92 92 91 89 88 79 83 859
8 000085 Diógenes Antônio Pavinato SC JOINVILLE 88 87 85 84 83 85 87 858
9 001123 André Burlin RS CAXIAS DO SUL 92 86 84 82 82 82 85 845
10 001106 Rudimar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 88 85 83 80 77 88 85 844
11 000705 Fernando Bilibio MT VERA 91 88 82 81 79