Classificação 2017


Paratleta - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001119 Alexandro Basso RS PARAI 92 92 92 91 91 0 97 749
2 001772 Antonio Marcos Tomaz Martins BA IBOTIRAMA 81 79 68 67 66 0 0 361
3 001538 Aci Zuchinali SC URUSSANGA 86 84 75 0 0 0 0 245
4 001540 Marcelo Satorno SC URUSSANGA 87 82 0 0 0 0 0 169
Júnior Feminino - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000960 Maria Julia Ribas Edling PR GUARAPUAVA 77 0 0 0 0 0 81 320
Juvenil Masculino - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001681 Lucas Viegas Barbarini SP IPEUNA 94 93 93 91 90 89 94 921
2 000385 Gustavo Bastos Rosengarth PR GUARAPUAVA 98 97 94 93 93 86 88 911
3 001990 Nikolas Spranger SC BLUMENAU 72 72 71 65 0 68 65 611
4 002100 Igor de Dea Mera RS BENTO GONCALVES 74 67 0 0 0 72 57 456
5 001257 Matheus Dalaporta Formighieri da Silva PY HERNANDARIAS 90 89 84 0 0 0 0 263
6 002158 Haddy Darwich Gomes PR GUARAPUAVA 0 0 0 0 0 0 71 213
7 001629 Tiago Piva Soares PR MARINGA 52 45 0 0 0 0 0 97
8 002152 Pedro Augusto de Oliveira da Silva GO PALMEIRAS DE GOIAS 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
Júnior Masculino - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001569 Ithalo Augusto Ferreira GO GOIANIA 97 95 94 93 91 92 88 918
2 001320 Victor Gromboni SP JAU 97 97 97 96 96 85 88 917
3 001771 João Marcos Souza Silva Tomaz Martins BA IBOTIRAMA 90 89 89 88 87 0 0 443
Dama - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000802 Ana Paula D Onofrio Di Domizio BA JAGUAQUARA 95 95 93 92 91 91 93 927
2 001812 Aline Quenzer Couto SP MONTE ALTO 95 91 89 88 88 84 85 874
3 000746 Paôla Barros Brezolin RS PANAMBI 89 86 86 83 82 90 85 861
4 001049 Ana Paula Rochiti SP JAU 87 86 84 82 79 85 86 846
5 001928 Priscila Macedo Campos MG JUIZ DE FORA 88 86 81 80 75 89 79 825
6 001388 Aluana de Siqueira Brandão Cavalcante PB CAMPINA GRANDE 82 78 77 77 75 85 80 799
7 001809 Anahida de Fátima Guerreiro Rosa RS VACARIA 84 81 79 79 76 83 75 790
8 001693 Milene da Silva Lobo GO GOIANIA 85 82 78 78 76 75 73 768
9 001504 Emanuela Cristina Andrade Lacerda SC ITAJAI 84 81 81 77 0 86 83 744
10 001316 Maria Teresa Rossi Bignardi Reggioni SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 75 73 73 67 62 71 62 678
11 001935 Marielen Madeira de Costa SC MORRO DA FUMACA 83 82 82 81 74 0 80 642
12 000110 Rita de Cacia Trincaus PR GUARAPUAVA 82 78 77 77 75 0 79 626
13 001915 Amanda de Oliveira Souza GO GOIANIA 92 89 86 80 78 80 0 585
14 001670 Dalila Santos Moraes TO ARAGUAINA 78 76 72 71 70 68 0 503
15 002019 Rafaela Chaban Pereira MT RONDONOPOLIS 80 78 71 0 0 87 0 403
16 001858 Jucelma Pereira Martins Reuter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 79 79 77 75 73 0 0 383
17 000715 Kelly Piccini MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 84 74 68 66 64 0 0 356
18 001527 Fernanda Barauna SP JAU 86 0 0 0 0 0 81 329
19 000960 Maria Julia Ribas Edling PR GUARAPUAVA 77 0 0 0 0 0 81 320
20 001905 Luciana Ribeiro SP PIRACICABA 82 80 72 72 0 0 0 306
21 002109 Janaina de Sousa Martins de Mello RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 73 45 0 0 0 0 53 277
22 001778 Marcia Duarte Victor da Paixão GO GOIANIA 0 0 0 0 0 59 50 268
23 000384 Lais Cristine Werner PR GUARAPUAVA 0 0 0 0 0 0 75 225
24 002141 Aline Souto Aldeman de Oliveira AL ARAPIRACA 54 0 0 0 0 0 57 225
25 002112 Gliciane Magna Catarino Maia RJ VALENCA 0 0 0 0 0 0 73 219
26 002106 Agueda Maria Kunz RS TAPERA 62 0 0 0 0 60 0 182
27 002125 Paula Scanagatta Galletto PR CASCAVEL 84 81 0 0 0 0 0 165
28 002172 Francielle Soares Nunes SC TUBARAO 0 0 0 0 0 0 52 156
29 002171 Rafaela Scanagatta Galletto Simão SC BLUMENAU 0 0 0 0 0 0 52 156
30 001743 Mell Elizangela Daniel Correa Lima PA SANTAREM 65 48 37 0 0 0 0 150
31 002148 Vanessa França Quintanilha RJ PETROPOLIS 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 132
32 001148 Vivian Scaburri SC BLUMENAU 70 58 0 0 0 0 0 128
33 001861 Patrícia Piazza Rossi PR PATO BRANCO 69 56 0 0 0 0 0 125
34 000395 Caroline Tatim Saad Vargas PR PONTA GROSSA 63 44 0 0 0 0 0 107
35 002127 Vilma Eugenia Girao Galvão CE FORTALEZA 35 32 0 0 0 0 0 67
Sênior - AAA - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000433 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA SALVADOR 99 98 98 97 97 100 98 983
2 000558 Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SINOP 100 99 98 98 97 97 98 980
3 000002 Valdir Abel SC TUBARAO 99 99 98 98 97 94 99 976
4 000580 Abrão Baladi Neto SP IBITINGA 99 98 98 97 96 98 95 969
5 001090 Rodrigo Barison RS VACARIA 99 98 98 96 96 97 95 966
6 000221 Giovani Macedo Suriz RS CAMAQUA 99 98 95 95 95 99 95 965
7 000042 Léo Aghpito Periolo PR GUARAPUAVA 99 99 98 96 96 95 94 960
8 000081 Rudiclei Dal Cim SC CHAPECO 98 97 97 96 96 95 93 953
9 000165 Lauro Teodoro dos Reis SC TUBARAO 97 96 96 93 93 95 95 950
10 000167 Denilson Arnaldo Teixeira SC MORRO DA FUMACA 0 0 0 0 0 97 87 455
11 000443 Ary Marcio Venturinelli GO GOIANIA 0 0 0 0 0 86 0 172
12 000215 Matheus Araujo PR GUARAPUAVA 97 0 0 0 0 0 0 97
Sênior - AA - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001474 Miguel Basta Delai MT RONDONOPOLIS 99 99 98 98 98 98 97 979
2 000645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 99 98 97 97 97 95 98 972
3 001103 Roberto Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 98 97 96 96 96 98 97 970
4 001276 Lair Jose de Marchi MT SINOP 98 98 97 97 97 97 95 966
5 000073 Ari Voorsluys PR CARAMBEI 97 97 96 96 95 96 96 961
6 001102 Alessandro Meneghel Junior PR CASCAVEL 99 98 98 97 96 91 96 958
7 001100 Marivaldo Pereira da Silva RS VACARIA 96 96 95 95 95 93 97 954
8 000796 Átila Moura Abella RS SANTA MARIA 98 97 96 96 95 91 96 952
9 000755 Carlos Roberto Felipe SC ITUPORANGA 98 97 97 95 95 95 93 951
10 000088 Luciano Mello Figueiredo SC TUBARAO 98 95 95 94 93 96 94 949
11 000171 Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC CONCORDIA 98 97 96 96 96 95 92 949
12 001032 Rafael Diego Rausch SC BLUMENAU 98 96 94 93 92 91 97 946
13 000624 Kleber Pestana Sant´Ana PR MARINGA 98 98 95 95 94 95 92 946
14 000937 Clayton Luiz Gorny Junior SC CACADOR 98 97 96 95 94 92 93 943
15 001244 Juliano Rodrigues Henker RS CANDELARIA 97 96 94 93 91 93 94 939
16 001093 Jonata Penz RS VACARIA 98 97 96 94 94 95 90 939
17 001512 Wilson Costa David Junior RJ VALENCA 97 96 96 95 95 93 90 935
18 000131 Edvaldo José Pascon SP RIO CLARO 99 98 97 96 95 98 0 681
19 000133 Érico Antonio Fuzaro SP RIO CLARO 99 97 97 95 94 94 0 670
20 000958 Teófilo Ribeiro Neto SC BLUMENAU 93 93 0 0 0 92 94 652
21 001783 Fabiano Chanan RS ENCANTADO 97 96 96 95 95 0 0 479
22 000445 Carlos Alberto Lima Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 97 96 96 96 0 0 0 385
23 000237 Bernardo Geraldes Milleo PR PONTA GROSSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 96 288
24 002160 Gustavo Moreira Galvão GO SENADOR CANEDO 0 0 0 0 0 0 95 285
25 001027 Diego Willian Cardoso SC ITAJAI 0 0 0 0 0 0 95 285
26 000981 Douglas Resende May SC TUBARAO 76 0 0 0 0 95 0 266
27 000219 Cristiano de Souza Costa SC CRICIUMA 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 95
28 000668 Johnny Eduardo Rotini SC CONCORDIA 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
Sênior - A - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001359 Valdemir de Medeiros Cavalcante PB CAMPINA GRANDE 98 96 95 93 93 96 97 958
2 001107 Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 99 97 96 94 94 96 95 957
3 000240 Jucinei da Rosa Machado SC GRAVATAL 99 97 94 93 93 96 96 956
4 000157 Erico Valter Rosengarth Junior PR GUARAPUAVA 97 97 97 96 96 94 94 953
5 001811 Marcelo Mota Couto SP MONTE ALTO 98 97 95 94 92 96 94 950
6 001089 Ricardo Barcelos Barison RS VACARIA 96 95 95 93 93 96 95 949
7 000559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT SORRISO 98 97 96 95 94 94 91 941
8 001109 Ricardo Bof RS VACARIA 97 95 95 95 94 94 92 940
9 001088 Tarso Barison RS VACARIA 96 96 95 92 92 90 96 939
10 001097 Gilseu Pereira Da Silva RS VACARIA 98 94 94 93 93 89 96 938
11 000239 Marcos Henrique Chiaradia PR GUAMIRANGA 96 95 94 93 92 93 94 938
12 000850 Carlos Alberto Roratto SP GARCA 98 93 92 92 92 91 96 937
13 001446 Gilberto Claudio Pavlak RS MARAU 98 95 94 94 94 93 92 937
14 000085 Diógenes Antônio Pavinato SC JOINVILLE 95 95 94 94 93 96 91 936
15 000107 Sergio Nuno M. Alves Ferreira RJ ITABORAI 99 97 96 94 94 91 91 935
16 000521 Geraldo Gonçalves Meireles Filho GO GOIANIA 96 94 94 94 94 96 90 934
17 001106 Rudimar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 94 94 94 91 91 97 91 931
18 000243 Adoli Werlich SC SAO JOSE 95 95 95 94 93 97 88 930
19 000033 Josimar Tossin Filho PR GUARAPUAVA 97 95 94 94 91 90 91 924
20 000015 João Cezar Aguiar Borowski RS PORTO ALEGRE 98 96 93 93 92 90 90 922
21 001098 Diego Schio RS VACARIA 97 97 95 94 94 93 86 921
22 000982 Edison Rogerio Rickli PR GUARAPUAVA 96 96 95 94 94 90 82 901
23 000836 Augusto Argenta Bortoli SC CACADOR 97 95 94 94 93 93 80 899
24 000238 Giann Marcos Chiaradia PR GUAMIRANGA 97 93 93 93 89 87 86 897
25 001492 Vitor Stivanin Leite RJ VALENCA 95 90 90 88 88 83 83 866
26 000641 Tiago Ribeiro Lopes PR GRANDES RIOS 98 97 97 96 96 0 96 772
27 000889 Antonio Aparecido Trombini PR ARAPONGAS 96 96 96 96 95 0 93 758
28 000588 Luciano Simao PR CASTRO 99 95 92 90 86 0 91 735
29 000404 Sérgio Klettenberg SC AGROLANDIA 96 95 94 94 90 0 87 730
30 000657 Anatole Deinzer Duarte PR CASCAVEL 96 95 95 94 0 0 98 674
31 000164 Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 97 93 93 93 91 93 0 653
32 001099 Cristian Marcus Ferron RS VACARIA 95 94 94 93 92 91 0 650
33 001785 Carlos Augusto Costabeber RS SANTA MARIA 97 94 94 92 91 88 0 644
34 000377 Robson Deschamps SC FLORIANOPOLIS 94 94 93 92 91 88 0 640
35 001596 Orotavo Lopes da Silva RJ VALENCA 94 94 94 93 92 86 0 639
36 000988 Daniel Alessandro Gromboni SP JAU 97 97 95 93 89 81 0 633
37 000528 Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares Jr. RS NOVO HAMBURGO 93 91 0 0 0 85 92 630
38 002084 Carlos Eduardo Büll SP RIO CLARO 87 0 0 0 0 93 96 561
39 001200 Jair Valdinei Hoffmann BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 97 95 92 88 0 91 0 554
40 001546 Ricardo de Martini RS SANTA MARIA 97 97 93 91 91 0 0 469
41 000751 Andre Luis Tomasi RS MARAU 95 95 93 93 93 0 0 469
42 001769 Francisco Cicero Feitosa de Aguiar CE TIANGUA 97 97 93 90 90 0 0 467
43 001157 Gustavo Laurini Rossato RS FORTALEZA DOS VALOS 95 94 93 92 90 0 0 464
44 000878 Rodrigo Augusto Queiroz PR GUARAPUAVA 97 93 91 90 87 0 0 458
45 000168 Lucas Salvan SC MORRO DA FUMACA 0 0 0 0 0 85 88 434
46 001549 Brendow Henrique Bevilacqua PR CASCAVEL 97 95 94 86 0 0 0 372
47 000359 Marcos Alexandre Machado SC SANTA CECILIA 97 93 93 89 0 0 0 372
48 001923 Luís Carlos Martini Junior SP SAO JOSE DO RIO PARDO 92 89 0 0 0 93 0 367
49 000367 Antonio Dalmas Neto SC CACADOR 93 93 90 88 0 0 0 364
50 000152 Enéias Mendes da Silva PR PONTA GROSSA 95 0 0 0 0 0 89 362
51 000418 Moacyr de Andrade Lemos Junior SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 92 90 89 88 0 0 0 359
52 000844 João Pinto Coelho Junior RJ NITEROI 95 92 88 0 0 0 0 275
53 001071 Marcos Ricardo Lins RS IJUI 95 92 85 0 0 0 0 272
54 000971 Guilherme Sbaraini PR CASCAVEL 93 90 89 0 0 0 0 272
55 000190 Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC CONCORDIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 90 270
56 001302 Marcelo Nogueira Artigas PR CURITIBA 96 89 0 0 0 0 0 185
57 000719 Leonardo Dequech Gavarrete PR GUARAPUAVA 93 86 0 0 0 0 0 179
58 001603 Carlos Augusto Andrade Marques RJ PORTO REAL 82 80 0 0 0 0 0 162
59 000633 Fabricio Siqueira Mendonça de Melo GO GOIANIA 94 0 0 0 0 0 0 94
60 002053 Yan Klain Belchior SP RIO CLARO 94 0 0 0 0 0 0 94
61 000536 Clodoaldo Lopes Dias BA BARREIRAS 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
Sênior - B - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001410 Marcelo Lourenco Haddad PR LONDRINA 96 96 95 95 93 95 94 947
2 000918 Flávio Filippi Tomé MT SORRISO 99 96 94 92 91 96 94 946
3 001150 Edson Lima Ferreira Júnior GO GOIANIA 97 97 96 95 95 92 94 946
4 000186 Mauro Sandro Tessaro RS MARAU 98 94 93 90 89 94 97 943
5 001566 Cesar Luiz Simioni SC CHAPECO 96 94 93 93 92 97 93 941
6 001433 Fabio Lopes Dartora RS CAXIAS DO SUL 98 95 94 93 90 96 93 941
7 000265 Adriano Dilda RS MARAU 97 95 94 93 93 93 94 940
8 001319 Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 97 94 93 93 91 96 93 939
9 001017 José Roberto Campos GO SENADOR CANEDO 97 95 95 95 94 94 91 937
10 001048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE SAO BENTO DO UNA 95 95 94 91 91 94 94 936
11 001726 Douglas A. Roso RS MARAU 97 96 93 90 89 96 93 936
12 000058 Amarildo Luiz Guerra Boaventura PR GUARAPUAVA 97 96 94 93 93 92 93 936
13 001382 Renato Lucena de Araujo PB CAMPINA GRANDE 96 96 95 95 94 93 91 935
14 000924 Gilberto de Oliveira Perdona SP BARRA BONITA 96 95 95 94 92 90 94 934
15 001541 Celio Rodrigo Boico Benedet PR MANOEL RIBAS 100 95 94 94 92 90 92 931
16 000001 Acir Mores Edling PR GUARAPUAVA 95 94 93 90 88 92 95 929
17 001486 Thiago Zanovello PR GUARAPUAVA 96 95 94 92 92 94 90 927
18 001453 Ary Denti RS MARAU 94 92 92 91 90 88 97 926
19 001593 Leandro Antonio Tondin Garcia GO JATAI 97 96 94 94 92 89 91 924
20 000124 Fábio Oliveira Barros PR ARAUCARIA 99 93 93 91 90 95 89 923
21 000866 Orlei Rodrigues da Silva MT SINOP 96 93 93 89 87 96 90 920
22 001878 Murilo Ricci SP RIO CLARO 97 95 95 92 92 87 90 915
23 001501 Rodrigo José Pereira de Souza SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 91 90 89 86 85 92 96 913
24 001595 Jose Wilson Salles Avila Filho RJ RIO DAS FLORES 97 94 92 92 91 90 88 910
25 001853 Ronan Barbosa Garcia Junior MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 93 92 92 91 90 89 91 909
26 001927 Luis Gustavo Sanábio e Souza MG JUIZ DE FORA 94 93 90 90 88 92 90 909
27 000160 Orélio Zago SC VIDEIRA 97 95 94 93 93 85 88 906
28 001327 Reinaldo José da Silva MT SINOP 94 94 93 90 90 95 85 906
29 000989 Gustavo Cesar Bassan SP JAU 99 98 97 96 95 90 80 905
30 001123 André Burlin RS CAXIAS DO SUL 94 91 91 89 89 93 88 904
31 000296 Guilherme Vallerini SP SAO PAULO 97 95 95 91 87 86 88 901
32 000760 Jose Ivan Rangel SP BARIRI 98 93 93 91 89 94 83 901
33 000975 Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA 93 93 89 86 86 89 91 898
34 001490 Luiz Carlos de Toffol RS NOVA PRATA 94 94 90 90 90 91 86 898
35 000928 Marchello Ricardi Bonatto PR MARINGA 95 90 87 83 78 93 89 886
36 000955 Eliomar Serpa SC ITAJAI 95 94 89 87 86 87 85 880
37 000910 Reginaldo Amaral Milbradt SP BORACEIA 93 92 91 90 87 87 84 879
38 001459 Eraldo Benedetti GO GOIANIA 94 92 92 89 86 84 82 867
39 001185 Henrique Gandolfi Feio Ribeiro PR MARINGA 95 91 90 90 89 80 82 861
40 000323 Ermenegildo Moczulski RS CAMAQUA 93 93 92 91 91 86 75 857
41 000454 Robson Lago RS PASSO FUNDO 94 93 93 92 0 93 96 846
42 000710 Eloi Bedin MT SORRISO 95 93 91 90 87 72 82 846
43 001072 Clerio Luiz Greseli RS CAXIAS DO SUL 89 88 86 84 0 91 96 817
44 000059 Erico Luiz Nunes SC TUBARAO 93 91 89 87 0 88 92 812
45 000178 Luciano Toson RS PASSO FUNDO 93 92 92 80 0 85 87 788
46 000571 Neimar Suzin SC CONCORDIA 97 96 95 94 94 0 94 758
47 000275 Vitor Koschinski Junior PR TUPASSI 97 94 92 92 91 0 92 742
48 000448 Horllan W. Kronbauer Martinelli PR MEDIANEIRA 96 94 92 91 85 0 94 740
49 000400 Marcio Damiani RS CARAZINHO 96 93 93 93 92 0 90 737
50 000763 Saulo Rodrigo Guarnieri SP JAU 97 90 88 87 86 0 88 712
51 001438 Antonio Jesus Gonzalez Santiago MT RONDONOPOLIS 94 94 92 92 92 92 0 648
52 000611 Rodrigo Manchini Cantarim SP IBITINGA 96 95 92 91 89 91 0 645
53 001092 Gabriel Henrique Magri SP ARARAQUARA 94 93 92 92 91 89 0 640
54 001114 Salomé Lindner BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 94 90 89 89 88 92 0 634
55 001954 Paulo Francisco Ribeiro Soares SP SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO 93 93 93 88 80 93 0 633
56 001084 Edilmar Zanandrea BA SAO DESIDERIO 95 91 91 90 87 89 0 632
57 001138 Ernesto Bortolon Junior RS VACARIA 94 94 90 86 84 91 0 630
58 000468 Humberto Barbosa de Souza Filho GO GOIANIA 93 91 88 88 86 89 0 624
59 002049 André Villela Rosa SP ITAPEVA 91 90 0 0 0 89 79 596
60 001820 Claudio Adão Furlan SC CHAPADAO DO LAGEADO 93 93 91 88 0 0 70 575
61 000101 Walter Emilio Voss PR ARAUCARIA 92 90 89 0 0 0 93 550
62 001288 Lauro Antonio Souza de Holanda AL MARIBONDO 93 93 91 0 0 0 91 550
63 001398 Adair Fernandes da Cruz GO GOIANIA 96 93 89 88 0 90 0 546
64 000132 Paulo Di Domizio BA JAGUAQUARA 78 0 0 0 0 91 90 530
65 000806 Andre Moratelli SC CHAPECO 94 92 0 0 0 0 97 477
66 001754 Celso Antônio Gallegario PR FOZ DO IGUACU 98 96 95 94 93 0 0 476
67 001000 Adalberto Antonio Brandt SC INDAIAL 95 95 94 93 93 0 0 470
68 000705 Fernando Bilibio MT VERA 95 95 93 92 90 0 0 465
69 000370 Leandro Szatkowski PR GUARAPUAVA 95 95 93 91 90 0 0 464
70 001849 Charli Hubner SC RIO DO SUL 95 93 93 92 90 0 0 463
71 000683 Luciano Bedin MT SORRISO 94 94 94 91 90 0 0 463
72 000261 Ivair Luis Setti RS MARAU 95 93 92 91 90 0 0 461
73 000163 Eduardo Bazzana SP SAO PAULO 95 94 94 89 88 0 0 460
74 001735 Odair Dalagasperina RS CARLOS BARBOSA 97 92 90 89 89 0 0 457
75 001135 Pauloanisio de Santana Lyrio BA CRUZ DAS ALMAS 94 93 91 91 88 0 0 457
76 001931 Silvio Romeu de Paula Machado MT SINOP 94 93 91 89 89 0 0 456
77 001865 Hassan Reda PR GUARAPUAVA 97 92 90 88 88 0 0 455
78 001113 Edgar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 96 92 90 89 88 0 0 455
79 002129 Moises Predebon RS SANANDUVA 89 84 0 0 0 0 93 452
80 001824 Anderson Raphael Zilli SC SAO JOSE 94 94 84 0 0 90 0 452
81 000549 Jarbas Antonio Agostini MT SORRISO 95 93 90 87 87 0 0 452
82 000595 Juarez Pininga Pessoa de Asevedo PE GARANHUNS 92 90 85 0 0 92 0 451
83 000091 Gersson Antonio Schmidt SC CHAPECO 93 91 90 89 87 0 0 450
84 000554 José Martins Stieven Pinho MT SORRISO 93 91 90 88 88 0 0 450
85 000246 Luciano Henrique Sbaraini PR CASCAVEL 92 91 89 89 88 0 0 449
86 001850 Rafael Burgel MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 91 91 90 0 0 88 0 448
87 001872 Rodrigo Pess MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 91 91 90 89 86 0 0 447
88 000601 Osmar dos Santos Borges MT SINOP 94 92 91 87 81 0 0 445
89 000658 João Victor Carneiro CE FORTALEZA 92 90 90 86 86 0 0 444
90 000233 Osmar Kloster Oliveira PR GUARAPUAVA 92 88 87 87 85 0 0 439
91 000278 Roberto Jose Harger Filho SC JOINVILLE 97 94 92 86 0 0 0 369
92 000393 Jean Silveira Schmidt PR PONTA GROSSA 90 0 0 0 0 0 92 366
93 000064 Marlos Marcelo Alberti PR PONTA GROSSA 93 0 0 0 0 0 91 366
94 001238 Michael Wilhelm Scherer PR TOLEDO 90 0 0 0 0 0 90 360
95 001866 Italo Picolotto MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 93 92 89 85 0 0 0 359
96 000260 Valquirio Baseggio RS PASSO FUNDO 96 88 87 85 0 0 0 356
97 002144 Rodrigo Francisco Rios PR CASCAVEL 91 0 0 0 0 0 77 322
98 000881 Luiz Antonio Vanalli SP GUARAPIRANGA 96 91 87 0 0 0 0 274
99 000514 Imar Golfe SC CONCORDIA 95 95 83 0 0 0 0 273
100 001509 Julio Cesar Vendruscolo SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 93 93 86 0 0 0 0 272
101 002138 Carlos Alberto Tolenttini PR MARINGA 0 0 0 0 0 0 90 270
102 001817 Junior Vicentini PR ARAPONGAS 94 91 83 0 0 0 0 268
103 000446 Carlito Quadros Oliveira Neto BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 91 90 85 0 0 0 0 266
104 002057 Guilherme Saraiva de Mores PE RECIFE 79 0 0 0 0 90 0 259
105 001802 Ramon Maes SC FLORIANOPOLIS 0 0 0 0 0 92 0 184
106 002128 Danilo Martineli SP TAQUARITUBA 93 91 0 0 0 0 0 184
107 000136 Salvador Zagorski Neto PR GUARAPUAVA 91 90 0 0 0 0 0 181
108 001201 Thiago Nunes Duque RJ QUATIS 87 81 0 0 0 0 0 168
109 000263 Gustavo Antonio Gagiola PR GUARAPUAVA 94 0 0 0 0 0 0 94
110 000049 Jorge Henrique Mezzari SC CRICIUMA 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
111 001246 Rafael Machado Rizzatti SP AMERICANA 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
112 002066 Cleverson Dagostin PY HERNANDARIAS 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
113 001510 André Lopes de Almeida Prado SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
114 000826 José Zanetti Junior SP CORDEIROPOLIS 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
115 001482 José Pedrinho Schuh RS CAXIAS DO SUL 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
116 001899 Jaison José Ferrari SC RIO DO SUL 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
117 002025 Eduardo Vendramel Peressinoto SP CAMPINAS 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
118 000408 João César Illipronti SP ORLANDIA 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
119 000953 Artur Pradines Acioli AL MACEIO 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
Sênior - C - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001896 Guilherme José Anastácio de Souza Neto SC CANOINHAS 96 94 92 91 91 94 95 937
2 000567 Emilio Cassiano Ossani MT JUARA 97 95 95 93 92 92 90 926
3 001621 Sidnei Baumann PA SANTAREM 91 90 90 90 89 90 96 918
4 001258 Gelson Anschau MT SINOP 94 94 93 86 85 91 93 913
5 000497 Rodrigo de Abreu Cabral GO GOIANIA 99 98 98 94 92 88 84 909
6 001339 Christian Bender MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 97 94 94 92 90 95 83 906
7 001830 Rodrigo Machado Saraiva GO ITUMBIARA 93 93 92 92 87 91 88 903
8 001630 Francisco Carneiro Lima CE QUIXERAMOBIM 93 92 92 91 91 90 88 903
9 000523 Edilson Sebastião Damico Jorge PR PONTA GROSSA 94 92 91 90 90 86 91 902
10 001675 Julio Augusto de Castro Pellegrini RJ VALENCA 96 94 92 92 91 83 90 901
11 001680 Felipe Eduardo Borges SP RIO CLARO 95 94 92 91 91 88 87 900
12 000862 Ronaldo José Mazzini SP TAQUARITINGA 96 92 92 92 91 86 88 899
13 000616 Henrique José Costa de Medeiros PR CASCAVEL 93 91 89 89 85 89 91 898
14 000155 Marcilio Barreira de Mesquita SP RIO CLARO 96 96 94 93 82 89 85 894
15 001889 Juan Pedro Menck Dircksen PR MANOEL RIBAS 94 93 92 90 88 86 88 893
16 000180 Tadeu Valentin Zilli SC ARARANGUA 90 90 87 86 81 90 92 890
17 001737 Fábio Israel Silvestrini RS VACARIA 90 88 87 86 86 86 93 888
18 001209 Marconi Jannuzzelli Junior SP JUNDIAI 93 91 90 87 87 81 88 874
19 001163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SINOP 92 92 89 88 88 84 85 872
20 001255 Fabricio de Andrade Dognani SP OURINHOS 90 88 88 86 81 78 94 871
21 001934 Gabriel de Carvalho Freitas Nasser GO JATAI 89 87 87 85 85 90 85 868
22 001645 Leonardo Carvalho de Assis GO JATAI 94 91 91 90 88 84 82 868
23 000671 Leonardo Henrique Laender Victor PR MARINGA 90 88 88 87 85 80 89 865
24 001683 Ari Vieira Mera RS BENTO GONCALVES 94 91 90 88 88 93 75 862
25 000351 Angelo Eduardo Ronchi PR PONTA GROSSA 92 90 87 84 82 79 82 839
26 001431 Messias Victor da Paixao Filho GO GOIANIA 89 86 86 85 84 73 87 837
27 001628 André Luis Vieira Jambeiro RJ VALENCA 89 88 86 84 83 80 76 818
28 001149 Gustavo Pinto dos Santos RJ PETROPOLIS 96 90 89 86 0 86 86 791
29 000888 Fernando Vaz de Lima PR ARAPONGAS 93 91 90 90 89 0 90 723
30 000940 Arnaldo Akio Okino PR LONDRINA 93 92 89 89 88 0 88 715
31 001105 Ronaldo Paludo RS PARAI 94 90 90 87 84 0 88 709
32 000969 Cesar Antonio Bottin PR GUARAPUAVA 92 89 87 84 80 0 86 690
33 000125 Henrique Felde Maia PR PONTA GROSSA 91 86 85 85 84 0 86 689
34 000915 Pedro Elias Batista Gonçalves PR ARAPONGAS 90 90 87 86 86 0 81 682
35 001965 Ailton Gomes de Oliveira Gonçalves PR PONTA GROSSA 93 86 86 83 78 0 85 681
36 000923 João Rosinei Miquelão PR ARAPONGAS 89 88 85 84 83 0 80 669
37 001692 Sednei Pasquali MT SINOP 95 95 91 91 90 92 0 646
38 000492 Eduardo Lourega Carneiro GO GOIANIA 92 91 89 89 88 90 0 629
39 001827 Igor Severino Macedo MG UBERLANDIA 93 89 89 88 88 86 0 619
40 001902 Jackson Luis Viapiana SC SANTA CECILIA 92 90 90 90 89 81 0 613
41 001427 Michele Valota RN MOSSORO 93 77 0 0 0 83 88 600
42 001536 Daniel Marafiga de Godoy RS SANTA MARIA 91 86 85 83 82 83 0 593
43 000917 Mauricio Dal Piaz MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 94 93 92 91 90 53 0 566
44 000036 Manoel Lucio de Oliveira Neto RN SANTA CRUZ 98 93 93 80 0 84 0 532
45 000169 Ettore Flavio Ricardi TO ARAGUAINA 95 94 92 89 85 0 0 455
46 000582 Alisson Luiz Dalmaso MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 95 91 91 90 88 0 0 455
47 001112 Teotonio Ferreira Peixoto TO ARAGUAINA 92 92 91 90 89 0 0 454
48 000551 Fernando Viana Hummel Filho SP CACHOEIRA PAULISTA 91 90 86 0 0 93 0 453
49 001355 Wagner Riva MT SORRISO 94 91 90 87 87 0 0 449
50 001227 Cleoberto C. Benaion Filho RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 92 91 89 89 88 0 0 449
51 000656 Ademir Artur Ferrari SC POUSO REDONDO 93 92 89 88 86 0 0 448
52 001376 Givaldo João Brisot MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 92 90 89 89 88 0 0 448
53 001444 Diego Pasuch Tres MT SORRISO 90 90 90 89 88 0 0 447
54 000008 João Henrique Vilela de Andrade PR MARINGA 94 89 88 88 87 0 0 446
55 000920 Antonio Jacir Mariotti Batista Junior PR CASCAVEL 93 90 88 87 87 0 0 445
56 000082 Fabrício Fernando da Silveira PR PRUDENTOPOLIS 95 93 87 86 83 0 0 444
57 001997 Georges Nabil Hajj SP BARIRI 95 91 90 86 81 0 0 443
58 000718 Antenor Woehl MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 97 92 88 83 82 0 0 442
59 001870 Claudio Benevenuto MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 92 90 88 87 85 0 0 442
60 001828 Ari Carvalho RS MARAU 91 89 88 87 87 0 0 442
61 000547 Roger de Oliveira Padovan PR MARINGA 89 89 88 88 87 0 0 441
62 000564 Cleber Belló MT SORRISO 92 90 87 86 84 0 0 439
63 001847 Cleyton Elegda Siqueira MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 95 88 86 85 84 0 0 438
64 000552 Rogério Gatto MT SORRISO 90 89 88 86 85 0 0 438
65 000543 Marcelo Balbinott MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 90 88 88 87 85 0 0 438
66 001912 Claudio Kramel SC POUSO REDONDO 96 95 91 85 69 0 0 436
67 001843 Daniel Farina RS BENTO GONCALVES 90 88 88 86 84 0 0 436
68 000436 Fabiano Martins Coelho BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 89 89 88 86 84 0 0 436
69 000739 Otoniel Moreira PR CASCAVEL 91 88 87 85 84 0 0 435
70 001493 Caetano de Carvalho Berlatto BA BARREIRAS 90 87 87 86 85 0 0 435
71 001154 Everton Luiz Jorge SP AMERICANA 89 89 89 88 79 0 0 434
72 001175 Daniel de Almeida Freitas SP BARIRI 92 90 83 0 0 84 0 433
73 001254 Celso Emenegildo Pereira MT SINOP 89 87 87 86 84 0 0 433
74 000373 Vilmar Harger SC JOINVILLE 90 88 86 86 82 0 0 432
75 001916 Jorge Luis Sousa de Vasconcelos CE SOBRAL 92 89 89 82 78 0 0 430
76 000977 Wanderlei Monteiro De Araujo Filho TO ARAGUAINA 88 87 85 0 0 84 0 428
77 000788 Fernando Nardon Buzzatti RS SANTA MARIA 93 87 87 83 77 0 0 427
78 000954 Wolmar Henrique Rizzotti PR ARAPONGAS 89 87 83 82 81 0 0 422
79 000619 Francisco Sylvio Malzoni Gavotti SP ARARAQUARA 89 85 85 83 79 0 0 421
80 000964 Lamech Simplicio Goes de Carvalho Nascimento RN LAJES PINTADAS 89 82 81 79 62 0 0 393
81 000818 Guilherme Gandolfi Feio Ribeiro PR MARINGA 87 86 81 75 61 0 0 390
82 001583 Rodolfo Gomes Pelissari GO GOIANIA 96 93 93 88 0 0 0 370
83 000103 Fábio Branco Barros PE GARANHUNS 91 85 0 0 0 92 0 360
84 000330 Roberto Luis Frumi RS CHARRUA 92 90 87 86 0 0 0 355
85 000475 Abdul Rahman Daruich PR GUARAPUAVA 92 90 86 86 0 0 0 354
86 002016 Gilmar Blatt MA BALSAS 93 88 0 0 0 86 0 353
87 001169 Caio Marcio Banuth SP BAURU 92 89 89 81 0 0 0 351
88 001860 Armando Alves Lima SP BATATAIS 96 89 88 75 0 0 0 348
89 000006 Omar Ferreira Miguel MS NOVA ANDRADINA 91 91 90 73 0 0 0 345
90 002047 Emanuel Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 90 87 84 83 0 0 0 344
91 000596 Gilberto Antonio Espessoto RS ESTACAO 92 85 82 81 0 0 0 340
92 001484 Eduardo Ruas Martins Batista SP FRANCA 90 85 84 80 0 0 0 339
93 000829 Danilo Cesár Agostinho GO RIO VERDE 91 90 82 75 0 0 0 338
94 001260 Thiago Ohlweiler Santos RS VACARIA 87 85 82 80 0 0 0 334
95 000200 Giovanni Amaral de Oliveira RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA 89 86 80 78 0 0 0 333
96 001399 Abdias Baptista de Mello Neto RS SANTA MARIA 87 83 80 78 0 0 0 328
97 001813 Gustavo Camilotti MT SINOP 90 81 78 77 0 0 0 326
98 000589 Juliano Micheli PR CASTRO 0 0 0 0 0 0 92 276
99 001869 Christian Leonardo Tontini MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 96 86 85 0 0 0 0 267
100 001452 Eduardo de Cecco Della Costa PR TOLEDO 91 90 84 0 0 0 0 265
101 001373 Anton Kreuscher PR GUARAPUAVA 92 90 82 0 0 0 0 264
102 001061 Delci Dos Santos Rocha BA UBAITABA 89 88 87 0 0 0 0 264
103 002081 Alexandre Dos Santos Forti SP SAO SEBASTIAO DA GRAMA 91 0 0 0 0 86 0 263
104 001507 Jefferson Alan Muhlbauer PR CLEVELANDIA 91 87 84 0 0 0 0 262
105 000185 André Luis Bortolini Giacomazzi RS GETULIO VARGAS 89 87 86 0 0 0 0 262
106 002140 Rubens Los Junior PR CARAMBEI 0 0 0 0 0 0 87 261
107 000996 Luciano Jose Portela MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 94 85 81 0 0 0 0 260
108 001636 Eduardo Meneghelli Oranges SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 91 84 84 0 0 0 0 259
109 001966 Fernando Souza Lopes PR CORBELIA 89 87 83 0 0 0 0 259
110 000821 Pitágoras Souza Andrade BA JAGUAQUARA 89 88 81 0 0 0 0 258
111 000336 Rodrigo Andrade Slompo PR GUARAPUAVA 88 86 83 0 0 0 0 257
112 000798 Gabriel Alberto Solari Escursell PR MARINGA 88 87 81 0 0 0 0 256
113 002150 Giovanni Ciuro Pacheco RS CAXIAS DO SUL 0 0 0 0 0 0 84 252
114 000024 Attilio Motti Neto PR PONTA GROSSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 84 252
115 001120 Leandro Ruas Batista SP ARARAQUARA 86 84 81 0 0 0 0 251
116 001101 Gilsomar de Couet SC TREZE TILIAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 82 246
117 001216 Ivanio Dalaporta Formighieri da Silva PY HERNANDARIAS 89 87 68 0 0 0 0 244
118 001321 Clécio Frasseto MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 82 81 77 0 0 0 0 240
119 002048 João Pedro Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 94 84 0 0 0 0 0 178
120 000813 Santiel Alves Vieira Neto GO RIO VERDE 90 87 0 0 0 0 0 177
121 001518 André Afif Cury SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 90 85 0 0 0 0 0 175
122 000737 Leonardo Carvalho Raposo de Almeida SP RIO CLARO 0 0 0 0 0 87 0 174
123 000947 João Carlos Bertolucci Filho PR CASCAVEL 88 86 0 0 0 0 0 174
124 001789 Jose Artur Luchiari Pisoni Duarte Fortunato SP AMERICANA 89 84 0 0 0 0 0 173
125 000181 Valdir José Fuchs Filho PR GUARAPUAVA 88 85 0 0 0 0 0 173
126 002131 Bruno Caixeta Skaf Cintra GO PIRES DO RIO 87 85 0 0 0 0 0 172
127 000976 Gustavo Guimarães Pereira TO ARAGUAINA 86 85 0 0 0 0 0 171
128 001136 Peter Ricardo Eckelberg SC BLUMENAU 86 85 0 0 0 0 0 171
129 000077 Luciano Kisner SC CRICIUMA 0 0 0 0 0 85 0 170
130 001638 Bernardo Fonini Franceschi RS MARAU 91 79 0 0 0 0 0 170
131 001963 Michel Didur do Nascimento PR GUARAPUAVA 86 83 0 0 0 0 0 169
132 001948 Paulo Augusto de Maria Botelho RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 88 80 0 0 0 0 0 168
133 001464 Leandro Caon Martini RS VACARIA 87 81 0 0 0 0 0 168
134 000686 Diego Lucas Braz RN CAICO 0 0 0 0 0 78 0 156
135 000353 Eduardo Peres Krum PR CASCAVEL 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
136 001262 Alexandre Ferreira Baniogli PR MARINGA 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
137 000119 Ronaldo Boese PR GUARAPUAVA 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
138 001086 Flavio Carlos Kruger RS IJUI 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
139 000724 Claudio Roberto Raiter MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
140 000079 Carlos Eduardo Pereira RS PASSO FUNDO 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
141 000156 Ricardo Roberto Zago PR CASCAVEL 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
142 000591 Jose Claudio Menarim PR PONTA GROSSA 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
143 001967 Adinei Anelio Rotta PR CEU AZUL 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
144 001248 Ademar De Marchi Filho SP BARRA BONITA 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
145 000120 Rafael de Andrade Neto SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
146 001385 Marcelo Vrezinski RS FLORES DA CUNHA 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
147 000695 Wellington Lima dos Santos AL MACEIO 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
148 001161 Rene Holmstrom PR CURITIBA 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
Sênior - D - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001979 Eduardo Mossmann de Araujo Filho RS NOVA PRATA 95 89 89 87 87 95 98 931
2 001981 Luciano Andre Fenker PR GUAMIRANGA 93 93 90 89 88 89 97 922
3 001807 Marcos Luis Rochembach PR UNIAO DA VITORIA 95 92 89 88 84 90 97 919
4 001609 Yalen Kley Soares de Castro Ribeiro MT RONDONOPOLIS 95 94 94 91 90 87 93 917
5 000655 Vagner Mussio PR MARINGA 95 92 92 91 87 92 88 905
6 001835 Frank Tyrone Spranger SC BLUMENAU 94 94 89 88 85 91 90 902
7 001936 André Luiz Conte RS SERAFINA CORREA 89 88 87 85 84 89 96 899
8 001318 Milton Dall Agnol Junior PR CASCAVEL 91 91 91 90 89 91 88 898
9 001577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP JAU 92 91 87 86 84 85 91 883
10 001823 José Antonio Medeiros de Amorim MT SINOP 92 91 90 90 86 90 83 878
11 001611 Fabiano Zarpellon Lacerda PR MANOEL RIBAS 90 87 87 84 82 92 87 875
12 001838 Marcio Aurelio Pinha SC CACADOR 91 91 87 87 84 88 86 874
13 001801 Mauricio Maso RS VACARIA 91 88 85 84 83 78 95 872
14 001676 Helmuth Brelinger Lima SC TUBARAO 89 89 88 87 86 78 89 862
15 001897 Rodrigo de Souza Mendonça PE GARANHUNS 89 85 84 80 80 91 87 861
16 001780 Edson de Souza do Ó Filho PE RECIFE 87 83 79 75 68 90 94 854
17 001768 Welter Martins de Almeida Júnior GO JATAI 87 85 83 83 82 77 92 850
18 001777 Clecio Tamasauskas SP ATIBAIA 91 90 90 87 86 69 89 849
19 000566 Aldo Luiz Michels Junior RO CACOAL 87 86 78 77 62 89 90 838
20 001781 Alberto Rezende Oliveira GO JATAI 89 88 84 83 83 86 79 836
21 001133 Evandro Cesar Ferri PR ARAPONGAS 91 90 88 88 87 74 80 832
22 001999 Fabiano Lavinas Soares RJ BARRA DO PIRAI 93 92 84 78 78 78 83 830
23 001774 João Mateus Reis Melo PI TERESINA 91 90 86 86 86 76 78 825
24 002027 George Maurício Munari Lothammer MT SINOP 97 95 89 81 56 87 77 823
25 001469 Fábio Pereira de Lima PE LAJEDO 83 83 82 80 80 82 83 821
26 002000 Breno do Valle Oliveira Fonseca RJ BARRA DO PIRAI 87 83 82 79 79 76 86 820
27 001419 Edson Lucca GO GOIANIA 88 86 83 82 81 91 72 818
28 000902 Luiz Alberto de Lara Miguel PR MARINGA 86 81 80 79 78 77 85 813
29 001875 Gilson Braga Stopassoli PR MANOEL RIBAS 82 80 79 79 76 87 80 810
30 001643 Marcus Luiz Roberto Dal Posso PR GUARAPUAVA 81 78 77 76 74 75 87 797
31 001833 Gerson Ferreira Neto GO JATAI 85 84 83 83 82 76 72 785
32 001661 Silvio Fernando Blaszczak PR ARAUCARIA 85 82 80 77 75 76 73 770
33 001696 Nereu Mokochinski Junior PR MANOEL RIBAS 83 82 78 77 76 68 79 769
34 001074 Carlos Alberto Horn SC SANTA CECILIA 82 80 76 74 72 77 75 763
35 001779 Alexandre Saraiva de Moraes PE RECIFE 86 85 80 68 0 83 92 761
36 001654 Saul Francisco Silva Galeno RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 86 84 79 76 0 91 83 756
37 001687 Ubiracy Jorge Correa Camargo PA SANTAREM 78 71 71 70 70 76 76 740
38 001364 Watson Müeller PR SAO JORGE D'OESTE 92 91 90 84 82 0 91 712
39 001435 Alvaro Borges de Oliveira SC ITAJAI 90 90 83 0 0 90 89 710
40 001615 Marcos José Sperafico PR TOLEDO 95 89 85 84 84 0 89 704
41 001564 Ricardo Assis Peres GO JATAI 83 80 78 76 69 66 60 698
42 001701 Marcelo Junior Balbinotti PR PATO BRANCO 91 89 87 84 78 0 89 696
43 000321 Julio Gasparotto Markus RS PASSO FUNDO 92 88 84 80 80 0 90 694
44 001047 Ueliton Didur Do Nascimento PR GUARAPUAVA 93 90 85 84 82 0 85 689
45 001575 Severino Ferreira da Silva Junior SP JAU 76 71 69 61 0 78 83 682
46 001384 Rui Mandelli Junior PR BARRACAO 91 90 88 85 82 0 82 682
47 002064 Maurilio Miranda Junior MG UBERLANDIA 91 87 75 0 0 83 85 674
48 001662 Airto Aparecido Gianello PR ARAPONGAS 86 83 82 81 78 0 85 665
49 001804 Carlos Alberto Cunha Martins Junior MG UBERLANDIA 90 66 65 46 32 67 76 661
50 001721 Junio Porto Bernardes PA SANTAREM 82 82 82 77 75 0 83 647
51 000213 Afranio José Mota Coutinho AL CORURIPE 91 80 79 79 77 0 79 643
52 000109 Antonio Altair de Oliveira PR GUARAPUAVA 83 81 81 78 77 0 78 634
53 001539 Andre Buchholz PR IRATI 85 80 77 76 74 0 80 632
54 001498 Itamar Moisés de Araújo Oliveira PR ARAPONGAS 81 81 80 80 78 0 77 631
55 001494 Luiz Carlos Pine PR ARAPONGAS 83 80 78 76 76 0 78 627
56 000095 Ricardo Esteves Santos PR CASCAVEL 87 82 79 78 70 0 77 627
57 001468 Helton Becher MT RONDONOPOLIS 94 89 86 84 83 85 0 606
58 001900 Leandro Villanova Mazzucco RS SANTA MARIA 88 88 86 86 85 83 0 599
59 001787 Jocenio Pereira Dantas CE SOBRAL 90 90 90 87 82 80 0 599
60 001663 Fabio Ivo Bezerra Junior GO RIO VERDE 88 84 84 81 79 91 0 598
61 001605 Waltencyr Rodrigues Santiago MT RONDONOPOLIS 87 85 84 82 82 88 0 596
62 000934 Mauricio Toppan Lucci SP RIO CLARO 89 87 87 86 85 79 0 592
63 001669 Augusto Cesar Costa Macedo GO RIO VERDE 87 84 83 82 77 89 0 591
64 001674 Rodrigo A A Sallum SP CATANDUVA 86 84 84 83 81 86 0 590
65 000504 Alyson Rogério Lopes Furtado GO RIO VERDE 90 89 88 73 72 87 0 586
66 001815 João Luiz Dutra SC FLORIANOPOLIS 89 84 82 80 78 83 0 579
67 000749 Paulo Roberto Siqueira Guimarães AL MACEIO 89 79 78 77 0 0 85 578
68 001623 Fernando Dal Lago PR IRATI 83 76 74 73 70 0 66 574
69 001881 Mauro Rodrigues Santiago PI TERESINA 93 86 86 80 78 75 0 573
70 001272 Daniel Taiarol RS NOVA PRATA 87 83 78 76 74 82 0 562
71 002024 Carlos Wagner de Castro GO GOIANIA 86 80 78 76 75 83 0 561
72 001712 Flavio Rodrigo Cazado PR ROLANDIA 86 79 72 68 0 0 85 560
73 002076 Bruno Mendonça Streva RJ VOLTA REDONDA 78 68 67 0 0 76 65 560
74 002008 Christian Dias GO GOIANIA 83 80 80 78 77 80 0 558
75 001887 Lucas de Alencar Parente TO ARAGUAINA 85 84 83 83 79 72 0 558
76 001689 Darlandson Daniel Lima das Chagas PA SANTAREM 76 74 74 68 0 0 88 556
77 001697 Marcelo Paulo Fenker PR PONTA GROSSA 79 77 76 74 0 0 79 543
78 000409 Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol AL MACEIO 83 80 0 0 0 71 79 542
79 001422 Guerino Anizelli Neto GO GOIANIA 88 84 72 70 66 81 0 542
80 001955 Marcelo Barbosa PR CURITIBA 78 74 68 66 66 0 60 532
81 001933 Everson Dalla Vechia Martins MT RONDONOPOLIS 82 77 73 72 72 78 0 532
82 001837 Marco Aurélio Biasi Silva MG UBERLANDIA 87 83 80 79 72 63 0 527
83 001803 Antônio Carlos Rezende Júnior GO ACREUNA 87 73 72 65 61 80 0 518
84 001586 Paulo Humberto Barbosa GO GOIANIA 88 83 80 80 0 90 0 511
85 001574 Felipe Puppi Ribas PR CAMPO LARGO 86 84 82 0 0 0 86 510
86 001069 Ronilson Marcelo Pedroso Moreira PA SANTAREM 76 73 71 71 67 74 0 506
87 001818 Luiz Carlos da Silveira Junior PR PONTA GROSSA 81 81 79 72 0 0 51 466
88 001795 Vanderlei José Campos Junior PR CASCAVEL 94 90 90 88 88 0 0 450
89 001884 Givaldo Duarte de Assis AL ARAPIRACA 65 0 0 0 0 70 81 448
90 001345 Luiz Pedro Massignani Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 95 92 87 86 83 0 0 443
91 001962 Luiz Sergio Ramos Junior PR CURITIBA 64 60 53 53 0 0 70 440
92 001584 Ivan Carlos Riedi PR CASCAVEL 92 90 86 86 86 0 0 440
93 001888 Hamilton Gomes Carneiro GO GOIANIA 71 66 64 62 58 59 0 439
94 001690 Oclydes Barbarini Junior SP IPEUNA 85 76 74 67 0 68 0 438
95 001571 Jackson Graf MT SINOP 94 89 86 85 84 0 0 438
96 001374 Fabricio Angelino Rodrigues da Silva GO GOIANIA 91 90 88 87 79 0 0 435
97 001694 Marcio Pauli MT SINOP 89 88 85 85 84 0 0 431
98 001622 Demetrius Pellegrino Barbosa PR GUARAPUAVA 92 90 84 83 81 0 0 430
99 001395 Adriano Darcy Bevilacqua PR CASCAVEL 91 91 85 83 79 0 0 429
100 001542 Leonardo Narciso Pilatti MT SORRISO 90 89 87 82 80 0 0 428
101 000319 Fabricio de Vasconcellos Salton RS PASSO FUNDO 93 90 88 80 76 0 0 427
102 001162 Leandro Roberto Dolenkei MT SORRISO 90 87 84 84 82 0 0 427
103 001544 João Batista Garcia Neto MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 96 88 81 80 80 0 0 425
104 001517 Guilherme Domingos Camilotti Junior MT SINOP 89 84 84 83 83 0 0 423
105 001271 Carlos Ramon Farias De Moura CE FORTALEZA 91 84 83 83 81 0 0 422
106 001314 Adelar Novello MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 86 86 85 84 81 0 0 422
107 001727 Luciano Bertolini Yuan RS PASSO FUNDO 89 85 83 83 81 0 0 421
108 001646 Rafael Castro Carvalho GO JATAI 86 85 84 83 82 0 0 420
109 001664 Marcos Aurelio Laidane Filho PR PONTA GROSSA 81 65 0 0 0 0 91 419
110 000738 Antonio Celso Ciufa TO ARAGUAINA 87 82 80 0 0 85 0 419
111 001708 Agnaldo Hillebrand PR ARAPONGAS 87 85 82 81 81 0 0 416
112 001650 Vinicius Aguillar Duarte RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 93 87 85 75 75 0 0 415
113 001354 Marcio Leandro Colombo PR PATO BRANCO 87 83 83 81 81 0 0 415
114 001557 Leandro Sousa Araujo PR IRATI 68 67 47 0 0 0 77 413
115 001974 Fernando da Silva Cadona RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 85 83 83 82 80 0 0 413
116 001167 Wilson Tomao Junior SP BAURU 89 86 81 79 76 0 0 411
117 001659 Marco Aurelio Trevelin MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 88 86 83 77 76 0 0 410
118 000557 Edevaldo Rovaris MT SORRISO 88 83 80 80 79 0 0 410
119 001340 Otávio Romias Gallo MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 87 82 81 77 77 0 0 404
120 001882 André Pauluk PR PITANGA 82 82 81 80 78 0 0 403
121 001704 Jose Claudimar Borges PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO 87 84 79 78 73 0 0 401
122 001389 Nelson Meurer Junior PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO 83 82 82 78 76 0 0 401
123 001522 Geandro Severino Guimarães GO JATAI 82 80 79 79 79 0 0 399
124 001635 Alberto Pergo Chilante MT RONDONOPOLIS 83 81 80 77 75 0 0 396
125 001470 Amarildo Acs MT SINOP 86 80 77 75 75 0 0 393
126 000946 Fabrizio Julie Damo MT SORRISO 85 80 78 76 74 0 0 393
127 001424 Geraldo Luiz Denardi SP RIO CLARO 80 78 78 0 0 78 0 392
128 001883 Richelieu Dias de Albuquerque CE SOBRAL 84 84 77 74 73 0 0 392
129 001797 Thomaz Antonio Pompeo de Pina GO GOIANIA 76 63 61 52 0 69 0 390
130 001885 Charles Barreto Lima Fernandes PI TERESINA 79 78 78 77 77 0 0 389
131 001667 Lafaite Gomes Pinto Neto MT RONDONOPOLIS 82 78 77 75 74 0 0 386
132 001717 Andre Gimenez Hoffmann MT SINOP 91 79 76 71 68 0 0 385
133 001829 Danilo Dias Garcia GO ITUMBIARA 84 84 79 73 65 0 0 385
134 001487 Danilo Lemos Freire PR APUCARANA 79 77 77 75 74 0 0 382
135 001551 Tiago Ammari Sgarboza PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO 83 79 75 74 69 0 0 380
136 001945 Henrique Pergo Chilante MT RONDONOPOLIS 84 79 79 67 67 0 0 376
137 001699 Carlos Henrique Lemos Freire PR MARINGA 83 79 76 69 69 0 0 376
138 001914 Sirlaino Aparecido de Oliveira Lima SP TAQUARITUBA 82 80 77 72 65 0 0 376
139 001417 Francisco Geovani Gomes de Carvalho CE FORTALEZA 80 77 73 73 73 0 0 376
140 002001 Rafael Kretzer Althoff SC FLORIANOPOLIS 83 68 60 0 0 81 0 373
141 002015 Roges Paulo Perineto RS SAO JOSE DO OURO 77 76 72 70 69 0 0 364
142 001930 Luiz Claudio Ribeiro Santiago MG JUIZ DE FORA 78 74 72 0 0 69 0 362
143 001718 André Camilotti PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO 76 76 75 69 66 0 0 362
144 002086 Marlon Marcelo Rodrigues Sobreira CE SOBRAL 79 77 75 0 0 65 0 361
145 000786 Tiago Samuel Pagnoncelli PR CASCAVEL 89 0 0 0 0 0 90 359
146 001856 Adelar Mauricio Kuha PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO 86 84 73 60 55 0 0 358
147 001854 Francisco Eduardo Lopes de Lima GO GOIANIA 84 73 72 66 63 0 0 358
148 001952 Everton Luiz Coterli PR PITANGA 60 60 0 0 0 0 79 357
149 001391 Everton Müeller PR DOIS VIZINHOS 77 76 72 67 64 0 0 356
150 001895 Valentim Giachini Junior PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO 81 77 68 65 59 0 0 350
151 001890 Richardson de Souza Campos PR MANOEL RIBAS 75 74 72 65 63 0 0 349
152 001073 Vagner Debona PR MARINGA 78 0 0 0 0 0 89 345
153 001978 Tiago Henrique Ribeiro MT RONDONOPOLIS 75 69 67 67 65 0 0 343
154 001573 Rafael Borcath Santos PR PONTA GROSSA 75 68 0 0 0 0 66 341
155 002013 José Luis Foletto MT SINOP 82 67 65 65 60 0 0 339
156 001994 Jean Carlos Bevilacqua Zini PR CASCAVEL 72 71 70 64 62 0 0 339
157 001365 Ney Lyzandro Tabalipa PR PATO BRANCO 68 0 0 0 0 0 90 338
158 001960 Ricardo Tadeu Ossani MT JUARA 83 0 0 0 0 0 85 338
159 001706 Alcione Cossul PR PATO BRANCO 91 84 81 79 0 0 0 335
160 000491 Ruy Inacio Carneiro Filho GO GOIANIA 90 84 83 75 0 0 0 332
161 001342 Odair Mauro Zuffo MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 91 85 78 77 0 0 0 331
162 000380 Aluísio Fernandes MA IMPERATRIZ 86 83 82 80 0 0 0 331
163 001213 Vilmar Formighieri da Silva PY HERNANDARIAS 88 86 81 75 0 0 0 330
164 001523 Marcelo Bertuol RS CAXIAS DO SUL 88 83 79 74 0 0 0 324
165 002134 Janquiel Elias Toniazzo RS SANANDUVA 70 0 0 0 0 0 84 322
166 001653 Roberto de Oliveira Jabur PR PONTA GROSSA 85 83 79 75 0 0 0 322
167 001011 Paulo Henrique Hauck Arruda MT SORRISO 87 80 80 73 0 0 0 320
168 001784 Tadeu Paloschi GO JATAI 86 81 76 75 0 0 0 318
169 001711 Paulo Nogueira Artigas PR CURITIBA 82 82 78 74 0 0 0 316
170 001894 Walder Antonio Vieira PR ARAPONGAS 82 81 77 75 0 0 0 315
171 001987 Diego Paniozzon Argenta RS FLORES DA CUNHA 80 79 79 77 0 0 0 315
172 001591 Andre Brugnara Soares PR PATO BRANCO 83 79 78 74 0 0 0 314
173 002068 Marcelo da Dalto Neto SP BOCAINA 83 82 77 70 0 0 0 312
174 001724 Ariozano Alves Timoteo Junior MT SORRISO 68 68 66 59 51 0 0 312
175 001543 Edgar Toledo de Aguiar Junior TO ARAGUAINA 82 82 75 71 0 0 0 310
176 000340 Luis Mauricio Teixeira de Almeida RJ CAMPOS 86 77 76 68 0 0 0 307
177 001341 André Luis Bezerra PE SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE 83 79 76 69 0 0 0 307
178 000210 Sergio Brun PR CURITIBA 86 78 76 66 0 0 0 306
179 001456 Jose Atanacio Cunha Brandão CE FORTALEZA 81 76 75 72 0 0 0 304
180 002034 Dimilson Carlos Maffini RO ARIQUEMES 59 0 0 0 0 0 81 302
181 001648 Camilo Rafael Justiniano da Rosa RJ BARRA DO PIRAI 81 62 59 53 47 0 0 302
182 001831 Agnaldo José Lopes da Silva SP ARARAQUARA 72 68 60 57 43 0 0 300
183 001733 Leonardo de Oliveira e Silva MG BELO HORIZONTE 84 80 79 56 0 0 0 299
184 001308 Edroaldo Carlos Zatti MT SORRISO 82 79 72 66 0 0 0 299
185 001862 Alecsei de Pieri Mirica PR GUARAPUAVA 81 76 76 65 0 0 0 298
186 001064 Pedro José Slompo PR MARINGA 81 0 0 0 0 0 72 297
187 001471 Luís Flávio Cipriano Bastos RS CAXIAS DO SUL 75 74 0 0 0 73 0 295
188 001416 Antonio Alexandre da Silva CE FORTALEZA 81 77 70 67 0 0 0 295
189 001910 Jonathan Rildo Ferraz PE BELO JARDIM 82 74 70 59 0 0 0 285
190 001755 Joel Zanin PR PATO BRANCO 80 73 71 60 0 0 0 284
191 000123 Marcos Roberto Amorim Barros PR CASCAVEL 62 0 0 0 0 0 73 281
192 001449 Clovis Picolo Filho MT SORRISO 75 73 68 63 0 0 0 279
193 001707 Marco Aurélio Mesquita Di Napoli Filho PR PATO BRANCO 74 72 69 64 0 0 0 279
194 001938 Adriano Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 81 71 67 59 0 0 0 278
195 001440 William Silveira Furlan PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO 75 74 69 60 0 0 0 278
196 001344 Fernando Akito Araujo Oba RJ CACHOEIRAS DE MACACU 72 71 66 66 0 0 0 275
197 001516 Marcelo Carvalho do Nascimento GO GOIANIA 78 0 0 0 0 98 0 274
198 001425 Renato Borges Azevedo TO ARAGUAINA 0 0 0 0 0 0 91 273
199 000349 Francisco Cley da Costa Pinheiro RN ANGICOS 82 0 0 0 0 93 0 268
200 002095 Jefferson Silva Santos DF BRASILIA 93 91 82 0 0 0 0 266
201 001397 Lauro Dias de Oliveira Filho GO GOIANIA 84 0 0 0 0 89 0 262
202 000714 Hugo Leonardo Garcia de Aquino MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 94 87 80 0 0 0 0 261
203 001728 Bilal Hassan Abbas Nunes Khrais GO RIO VERDE 71 67 62 45 15 0 0 260
204 001913 Dalton Chechetto SP JAU 70 68 65 57 0 0 0 260
205 001231 Alexandre Bicalho De Andrade SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 91 89 76 0 0 0 0 256
206 001352 Antonio Rodrigo Ferro SP DOIS CORREGOS 90 86 80 0 0 0 0 256
207 000921 Wellington da Silva Coelho BA ITABUNA 92 82 81 0 0 0 0 255
208 001880 Marcelo Zarochinski dos Santos RO ALTA FLORESTA DO OESTE 74 69 39 39 32 0 0 253
209 001855 Ederson da Silva PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO 66 65 64 56 0 0 0 251
210 001742 Marcio Luiz de Abreu MT SORRISO 88 82 80 0 0 0 0 250
211 001515 Eidimar Aparecido da Silva Maia PR LONDRINA 85 84 80 0 0 0 0 249
212 001585 Gustavo Carvalho de Oliveira PR CASCAVEL 86 85 77 0 0 0 0 248
213 001911 Pedro Paulo Swiech PR CASCAVEL 86 82 80 0 0 0 0 248
214 002169 Gilberto Hilgemberg PR TEIXEIRA SOARES 0 0 0 0 0 0 82 246
215 001568 Rodrigo Novaes Sandrin GO GOIANIA 83 82 81 0 0 0 0 246
216 002170 Vinicius Simão SC BLUMENAU 0 0 0 0 0 0 81 243
217 001013 Caio Matheus Arruda PR ARAPONGAS 83 82 75 0 0 0 0 240
218 000669 Sandro Toledo Carvalho PR CASCAVEL 81 80 79 0 0 0 0 240
219 001868 Claudio Augusto de Albuquerque Xavier Quaranta MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 87 76 75 0 0 0 0 238
220 001392 Fabio Bevilacqua PR CASCAVEL 86 78 73 0 0 0 0 237
221 000569 Claudemir Sanches PR CASCAVEL 79 79 78 0 0 0 0 236
222 001475 Paulo de Tarso Nunes da Silva CE CAUCAIA 84 76 74 0 0 0 0 234
223 001929 Renato Burgel MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 83 82 68 0 0 0 0 233
224 002009 Evaristo Otaviano de Andrade Neto GO ANAPOLIS 68 0 0 0 0 82 0 232
225 000244 Aladim Augusto Garcia Ávila PR CASCAVEL 79 78 75 0 0 0 0 232
226 000045 Emilson Menarim PR CASTRO 0 0 0 0 0 0 77 231
227 000919 Jair Favretto RS TAPEJARA 89 74 68 0 0 0 0 231
228 002060 Emilio Schmitt RS PALMEIRA DAS MISSOES 81 81 69 0 0 0 0 231
229 002026 Assis Fernando Rodrigues PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO 83 75 72 0 0 0 0 230
230 001532 José Amadeu Junior RN MOSSORO 73 0 0 0 0 77 0 227
231 001682 Samuel José Torquetti Spagnul SP RIO CLARO 83 74 70 0 0 0 0 227
232 001937 Mario Cesar Seghetto Basso PR PATO BRANCO 83 74 70 0 0 0 0 227
233 001904 João Henrique de Sousa SP JAU 71 61 55 39 0 0 0 226
234 000396 Rodrigo Saad Vargas PR PONTA GROSSA 79 75 71 0 0 0 0 225
235 000485 Jerônimo Ortiz Tatim RS SOLEDADE 78 76 69 0 0 0 0 223
236 001686 Ivan Biancon MT SINOP 84 70 66 0 0 0 0 220
237 001500 Renato Verginassi Marins Batista MT SINOP 75 74 71 0 0 0 0 220
238 001153 Cláudio Fernando Maltez Farias BA SALVADOR 73 0 0 0 0 73 0 219
239 002050 Rafael Pereira de Almeida GO GOIANIA 78 71 68 0 0 0 0 217
240 000348 Jovane Pereira Dantas Wanderlei RN ASSU 76 0 0 0 0 70 0 216
241 000259 Otomar Neumann RS PASSO FUNDO 76 73 65 0 0 0 0 214
242 001478 Flavio Adacir Dannebrock SC CONCORDIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 70 210
243 000455 Júlio César Nunes Barbosa RJ CAMPOS 58 58 53 41 0 0 0 210
244 002099 Eduardo Mossmann de Araújo RS NOVA PRATA 0 0 0 0 0 0 68 204
245 000463 Alan Ricardo D. Lourenço PR PONTA GROSSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 68 204
246 002043 Cleider Alfredo de Oliveira DF BRASILIA 64 0 0 0 0 68 0 200
247 001863 Inacio Pereira de Siqueira GO JATAI 68 66 64 0 0 0 0 198
248 001859 Rafael Albino Donatti PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO 77 62 57 0 0 0 0 196
249 001700 Jonas Bastreghi Colombo MS NOVA ANDRADINA 63 0 0 0 0 66 0 195
250 001947 Roberto Carlos da Cunha MT TANGARA DA SERRA 70 65 60 0 0 0 0 195
251 001589 Fabio Junior Perondi Gomes PR PATO BRANCO 69 68 58 0 0 0 0 195
252 001533 Solmario Jorge Linhares BA BARREIRAS 72 71 51 0 0 0 0 194
253 001903 Alberto Henrique Ouchana SP SAO PAULO 72 71 46 0 0 0 0 189
254 001977 Winicius Jose Argenta PR PATO BRANCO 72 63 50 0 0 0 0 185
255 000754 Diogo Favero Pasuch RS NOVA ROMA DO SUL 67 65 53 0 0 0 0 185
256 002137 Carlos Renan Assis de Medeiros RN ALTO DO RODRIGUES 52 0 0 0 0 65 0 182
257 001921 Bruno Carvalho Sérvio PI TERESINA 64 59 57 0 0 0 0 180
258 002093 Claudio João Bonelli RO ROLIM DE MOURA 62 59 56 0 0 0 0 177
259 001534 Ademar Dantas de Lira Filho RN MOSSORO 0 0 0 0 0 84 0 168
260 000544 Rafael Grandi Ruza PR CASCAVEL 86 82 0 0 0 0 0 168
261 000195 Amélio Remor RS IPIRANGA DO SUL 85 82 0 0 0 0 0 167
262 001122 Alexander Ritter PR GUARAPUAVA 90 76 0 0 0 0 0 166
263 001168 Atilio Lotto Neto SP BARIRI 85 80 0 0 0 0 0 165
264 001944 Rafael Carvalho Oliveira GO JATAI 85 80 0 0 0 0 0 165
265 000764 Francisco de Assis Bezerra CE MORADA NOVA 83 82 0 0 0 0 0 165
266 001982 Erasmo Lopez Martini SP SAO CARLOS 64 52 49 0 0 0 0 165
267 001776 Cledionor Francisco de Mendonça Junior RN MOSSORO 0 0 0 0 0 82 0 164
268 001810 John Boewing SC BRACO DO TROMBUDO 82 80 0 0 0 0 0 162
269 001140 Paulo Henrique Magri SP ARARAQUARA 56 53 53 0 0 0 0 162
270 001407 Rodrigo Bevilacqua PR CASCAVEL 83 78 0 0 0 0 0 161
271 000410 Alberto Carlos Pinheiro Gonçalves RN ANGICOS 0 0 0 0 0 80 0 160
272 000894 Filipe Antonio Carneiro Fuzaro SP RIO CLARO 0 0 0 0 0 80 0 160
273 002103 Tassio Garcia da Silveira MG UBERLANDIA 89 71 0 0 0 0 0 160
274 001616 Gilberto Batista de Lucena Junior GO GOIANIA 80 79 0 0 0 0 0 159
275 001925 Luciano Luis Becker Lorenzetti MT TANGARA DA SERRA 80 78 0 0 0 0 0 158
276 001420 Wilian Mariani PR PATO BRANCO 84 73 0 0 0 0 0 157
277 002031 Airton Rodrigues PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO 79 78 0 0 0 0 0 157
278 001992 Robert Probst Purnhagen SC AGROLANDIA 80 75 0 0 0 0 0 155
279 001012 Elias Garcia GO PIRACANJUBA 0 0 0 0 0 77 0 154
280 001353 Ivan Marcelo Kappes MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 78 76 0 0 0 0 0 154
281 001545 Luiz Fernando Zarpellon PR IRATI 79 74 0 0 0 0 0 153
282 000859 Fabrício Cruvinel Borges GO RIO VERDE 80 72 0 0 0 0 0 152
283 002011 Tiago Girotto SC CHAPECO 80 72 0 0 0 0 0 152
284 001460 Rogério Fernandes Angelim BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 79 73 0 0 0 0 0 152
285 001037 Gleison Palharin de Souza RO PIMENTA BUENO 79 73 0 0 0 0 0 152
286 001045 Marcelo Conrado De Lima CE TABULEIRO DO NORTE 76 75 0 0 0 0 0 151
287 000685 Fabio Diogenes Fonseca RN ASSU 0 0 0 0 0 75 0 150
288 002046 Fernando Sousa da Cunha Bastos GO GOIANIA 0 0 0 0 0 75 0 150
289 002104 Robson Fernando Erbert PR CASCAVEL 81 69 0 0 0 0 0 150
290 001477 André Ramos Gava PR MARINGA 79 71 0 0 0 0 0 150
291 001867 Eduardo Francisco Bortoloti MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 78 72 0 0 0 0 0 150
292 001842 Francisco Luciano de Oliveira Carneiro Junior CE BATURITE 77 73 0 0 0 0 0 150
293 002132 Tiago Caixeta Skaf Cintra GO PIRES DO RIO 77 72 0 0 0 0 0 149
294 002058 Gonçalo da Rocha Graziuso MT SORRISO 79 69 0 0 0 0 0 148
295 000352 Marcio Antonio Rubert PR CASCAVEL 82 64 0 0 0 0 0 146
296 001592 Cleocimar Pereira PR PATO BRANCO 81 65 0 0 0 0 0 146
297 002055 Nelson de Paula Piccolo GO GOIANIA 77 68 0 0 0 0 0 145
298 002059 Diego Perez Catini MT TANGARA DA SERRA 78 66 0 0 0 0 0 144
299 001547 Joaquim Moura da Silva Junior PA MONTE ALEGRE 81 62 0 0 0 0 0 143
300 000615 Darci da Silva PR CASCAVEL 75 67 0 0 0 0 0 142
301 002041 Gustavo Enrique Pinho da Rocha RJ VALENCA 74 64 0 0 0 0 0 138
302 001658 Jorge Augusto Salles MT RONDONOPOLIS 74 64 0 0 0 0 0 138
303 000735 José Pereira Mendes Junior AL MACEIO 69 69 0 0 0 0 0 138
304 001998 Marcelo Tessele Babboni RJ VOLTA REDONDA 71 66 0 0 0 0 0 137
305 001970 Marcos Antonio de Bortolli PR PATO BRANCO 69 68 0 0 0 0 0 137
306 002113 Kleber Dalla Martha RO JI-PARANA 71 64 0 0 0 0 0 135
307 001986 Rafael Guardia Victal do Prado SP MOGI-MIRIM 68 67 0 0 0 0 0 135
308 002028 Eduardo Mascarello MT TANGARA DA SERRA 76 57 0 0 0 0 0 133
309 002124 Ivo Ponce PR MARINGA 72 61 0 0 0 0 0 133
310 001291 Luciano Daroit MT SORRISO 71 62 0 0 0 0 0 133
311 002119 Roger Honório Meregalli Silva DF BRASILIA 68 65 0 0 0 0 0 133
312 001632 Luiz Guilherme Pacheco Stipp PR MANOEL RIBAS 68 64 0 0 0 0 0 132
313 001814 José Mizael Passos Junior SP PIEDADE 74 56 0 0 0 0 0 130
314 001180 Sergio Rubens Bacarin PR CASCAVEL 67 61 0 0 0 0 0 128
315 001400 Nicolas Fernandes de Paula SP LIMEIRA 66 62 0 0 0 0 0 128
316 001524 César Augusto Bandeira PR PONTA GROSSA 76 51 0 0 0 0 0 127
317 001713 Kleiton Luis Pelle SC PALMA SOLA 63 61 0 0 0 0 0 124
318 001980 Antonio Luiz Padovani Jr PR CASCAVEL 62 62 0 0 0 0 0 124
319 001839 Marcelo Caetano Parreira da Silva MG UBERLANDIA 61 61 0 0 0 0 0 122
320 001832 Mauber Anghinoni PR MARMELEIRO 70 51 0 0 0 0 0 121
321 001594 Orlando Homero Ribeiro Neto GO RIO VERDE 62 58 0 0 0 0 0 120
322 001660 Froner Milhomem de Siqueira MT RONDONOPOLIS 68 48 0 0 0 0 0 116
323 002022 Ailan Jonas Dal Molin MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 60 56 0 0 0 0 0 116
324 001939 Vanderson Ribeiro da Silva PR MARMELEIRO 60 55 0 0 0 0 0 115
325 001975 Gustavo Roberto Balbinotti PR DOIS VIZINHOS 58 57 0 0 0 0 0 115
326 001642 Daniel Nicola SP JAU 57 57 0 0 0 0 0 114
327 001790 Aurelio Lazaro Rodrigues Carvalho GO JATAI 66 46 0 0 0 0 0 112
328 002029 Kleyson Orlando RO VILHENA 71 40 0 0 0 0 0 111
329 000414 Luiz Eduardo C. de Souza Ferraz PE PETROLINA 0 0 0 0 0 55 0 110
330 002020 Sérgio Carlos Carvalho SC TUBARAO 55 55 0 0 0 0 0 110
331 002030 Guilherme Galvane Batista RO VILHENA 60 49 0 0 0 0 0 109
332 002090 Jeferson João Gon RO JI-PARANA 55 54 0 0 0 0 0 109
333 001953 Rafael Kiyo Cassapula PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO 56 52 0 0 0 0 0 108
334 002135 José Caetano do Carmo Davi Jr. RN MOSSORO 0 0 0 0 0 52 0 104
335 002018 Aldenor Pereira Oliveira PA SANTAREM 53 51 0 0 0 0 0 104
336 001988 Everson Rodrigo Picolotto PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO 66 37 0 0 0 0 0 103
337 001942 Jairo Dias Pereira Junior MT RONDONOPOLIS 51 50 0 0 0 0 0 101
338 001877 Arnei Francisco Bianchetto PR MARMELEIRO 57 39 0 0 0 0 0 96
339 002133 Agivaldo Paiva de Morais RN ASSU 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 90
340 001343 Roberto Olszewski MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
341 001607 Geci dos Santos Rocha BA IBICARAI 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
342 002146 Leandro Carvalho Franco GO JATAI 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
343 001753 Sander Fogliarini da Costa RS CAXIAS DO SUL 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
344 001983 Telmo Ferreira Junior PR BARRACAO 45 38 0 0 0 0 0 83
345 001059 Daniel Meneghel Orlandi SC TUBARAO 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
346 002073 Cid Avila Franca CE SOBRAL 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
347 001275 João Marcos Galvao Anselmo MT SINOP 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
348 001127 Cleyton Donizete Ferreira da Silva MG LAGOA DA PRATA 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
349 000997 Thiago Lopes Biscegli SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
350 001957 Ricardo Galvão SP BOTUCATU 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
351 002153 Wahib Faruk Said GO JATAI 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
352 002143 Pedro Paulo Anacleto MT SINOP 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
353 002097 João Pavan Gheller MT SINOP 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
354 001973 Adolf Rommel Lins Linhares Peixoto GO IPORA 42 38 0 0 0 0 0 80
355 001961 Eduardo Mello Junqueira MT SINOP 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
356 001432 Willion Carlos Reis de Barros Filho GO GOIANIA 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
357 002069 Roberto Carlos Massaroli MT TANGARA DA SERRA 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
358 002098 Ulisses Rayes Arantes SP MARILIA 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
359 001760 Fabio Guido Kautzmann PR PATO BRANCO 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
360 001030 Adelar Roberto Goehl PR GUARAPUAVA 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
361 001793 Carlos Eduardo Chiaramonte de Marchi SP BARRA BONITA 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
362 002075 Conrado Keiji Schlatter Matsumoto MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
363 002096 Pedro Moacir Pereira DF BRASILIA 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
364 001892 Carlos Eduardo Cunha MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
365 001918 Felippe Saliba Davet SC CANOINHAS 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
366 002126 Rafael Mihsen Taveira DF BRASILIA 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
367 000429 Juarez Correa Iung SC GRAVATAL 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
368 002010 Elmar Remlinger PR GUARAPUAVA 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
369 001949 Pedro Luis MT SINOP 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
370 002155 Fernando Munhoz Antunes SP PIRACICABA 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
371 001757 Mauro Sandro Martinello PR PATO BRANCO 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
372 002154 Bashar Faleh Said Saad GO JATAI 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
373 001940 Alberto Rangel Moratelli MT TANGARA DA SERRA 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 73
374 001791 Olavo Servulo de Lima Filho GO JATAI 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 73
375 000713 Leandro Bedin MT SORRISO 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 73
376 002038 Felipe Bittencourt de Carvalho MT TANGARA DA SERRA 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
377 002083 Pedro Giometti Grassi MT TANGARA DA SERRA 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
378 000599 Renato Donzelli Neto MT SORRISO 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
379 000585 Gilberto Brolio MT CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
380 002151 Pedro Rodrigues de Oliveira GO PALMEIRAS DE GOIAS 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
381 000771 Mizael Lehmann PA SANTAREM 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 69
382 002087 Gerson Biancon MT SINOP 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 69
383 001624 Anderson Malko Freiberger PR MANOEL RIBAS 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 69
384 002003 Adriano Pompeo SP ARARAQUARA 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 67
385 001710 Fagner Andrade de Diniz PA ALTAMIRA 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 66
386 001203 Adelar Geller BA BARREIRAS 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 65
387 001401 Mário Sérgio Gomes da Silva PE PESQUEIRA 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 65
388 000399 Antonio Marcos Cabrera Garcia PR GUARAPUAVA 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 64
389 002130 Charles Eiji Rosso RO SAO FRANCISCO DO GUAPORE 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 64
390 001984 Celso Salgado de Melo Filho SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 64
391 002070 Cristiano Massaroli MT TANGARA DA SERRA 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 63
392 001426 Fabiano Pereira de Lima PE CARUARU 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 63
393 002054 Fernando Cousseau Neto PR DOIS VIZINHOS 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 63
394 001196 Humberto Henrique Soares SP ARARAQUARA 31 31 0 0 0 0 0 62
395 002006 Jose Maria Aranha Fonseca GO ANAPOLIS 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 61
396 001995 Cleide Lourenço de Souza GO CAIAPONIA 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
397 001968 Lindomar Olenik PR CASCAVEL 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
398 001964 Ricardo Carvalho de Souza Dias SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
399 001909 Giovanny Rezende de Souza GO GOIANIA 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 59
400 001151 Evilásio Lira de Lima SP ARARAQUARA 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 58
401 002061 Marcio Paulo Santelli PR SANTA MARIA DO OESTE 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 58
402 001788 Julio Weidder Rodrigues GO JATAI 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 58
403 002039 Vander Luiz de Mello MT TANGARA DA SERRA 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 57
404 002012 Marco Aurelio Moraes Ferreira GO CAIAPONIA 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 57
405 001655 Ivan Gomes Pires GO RIO VERDE 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 57
406 002072 Edinaldo da Silva Oliveira BA FORMOSA DO RIO PRETO 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 56
407 002033 Cleverson Fabro MT TANGARA DA SERRA 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 55
408 001758 Fernando Florentino Ferreira PR PATO BRANCO 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
409 002122 Adam Fernandes Lima Figueiredo Gonçalves DF BRASILIA 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
410 002117 Paulo Rogerio Hudson GO JATAI 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 52
411 002032 Sandro Locks MT TANGARA DA SERRA 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 51
412 002088 Raphael Stephano Tizziani Neves dos Santos SP SAO PAULO 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
413 001901 Fausto Alboléa Dalasta SP BROTAS 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
414 002037 Mayson Nascimento Cunha CE FORTALEZA 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
415 002114 Alexandre Fiorini Gomes RO CACOAL 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
416 001969 Edoir Olenik PR CASCAVEL 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
417 002142 Paulo Cesar Ferreira PR CURITIBA 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
418 001971 Marcelo Silveira Vilela GO CAIAPONIA 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
419 001996 Edgar Ribeiro Silva Júnior GO CAIAPONIA 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
420 002108 Jose Antonio Prado Nunes Carvalho GO JATAI 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
421 001300 Luis Fernando Viana Artigas Junior PR CURITIBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
422 002017 Mouser Araujo Oliveira PA SANTA MARIA DAS BARREIRAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Master - A - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001473 Miguel Roberto Delai MT RONDONOPOLIS 96 96 96 93 92 91 94 937
2 000135 Antonio Hertz PR SOCORRO 97 95 94 94 94 87 95 933
3 000179 Daniel Melo Martins RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 96 96 96 94 94 91 89 925
4 000326 Moacir Campos Goulart SC TUBARAO 96 93 92 92 92 88 94 923
5 000570 Marco Aurélio Souza Silva SC BALNEARIO CAMBORIU 96 95 94 94 91 91 90 922
6 000401 Ricardo Dalle Mulle RS LAGOA VERMELHA 96 93 93 92 92 97 85 915
7 000158 Lauro Sérgio Omena Barbosa AL MACEIO 96 93 93 92 90 91 87 907
8 000292 Heriberto Nilson Tereska RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 97 97 93 89 89 94 81 896
9 000652 Marco Antonio Moura Reis SC JOINVILLE 95 93 91 88 87 88 88 894
10 000898 Gilson Mario PR ARAPONGAS 97 93 92 92 91 87 83 888
11 000032 Carlos Eduardo Marques PR PONTA GROSSA 92 91 90 89 89 89 83 878
12 001873 Mario Roberto Scheide MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 96 95 95 93 91 0 96 758
13 000062 Albary de Jesus Silva PR CASCAVEL 95 94 92 88 87 0 90 726
14 000638 Carlos Simão de Souza SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 94 92 92 92 88 94 21 709
15 000467 Klaiton Boschi Mezzomo GO GOIANIA 94 93 93 93 92 92 0 649
16 000493 Leonardo Spenciere GO GOIANIA 95 95 95 93 91 89 0 647
17 000478 Luiz Claudio Xavier de Paula SP RIO CLARO 94 94 92 91 88 87 0 633
18 002115 Edson Angelino Padua SP MIRASSOL 91 91 0 0 0 0 90 452
19 000462 Manoel Saavedra Penteado SP AMPARO 94 92 0 0 0 90 0 366
20 001841 Deoclecio Scherer PR TOLEDO 91 0 0 0 0 0 91 364
21 000070 Davi Augusto Likes PR GUARAPUAVA 94 88 88 85 0 0 0 355
22 000995 Mauro Marciano Garcia de Freitas RS SANTA MARIA 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
Master - B - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001063 Paulo Ricardo Fabiani MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 97 95 94 93 92 92 94 937
2 000431 Marcelo Lima Neves BA SALVADOR 94 93 91 90 88 94 92 920
3 001613 José Antônio Marquez de Siqueira MG UBERLANDIA 93 92 92 90 87 91 93 915
4 000444 Marco Antonio Guidi Bittar RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 93 92 89 88 87 95 92 915
5 001759 Leandro Pampado SP BAURU 94 93 92 91 88 93 87 905
6 000833 Claudionor Rodrigues Arantes GO RIO VERDE 93 91 91 90 90 85 92 901
7 001852 Marcos Vinicius de Almeida Santos PR PONTA GROSSA 97 95 91 89 88 87 89 901
8 001465 Heliandro Abreu Rosa RS VACARIA 93 92 92 86 86 90 86 887
9 000153 Benedito Claudio Sobral AL MACEIO 94 91 91 90 89 90 81 878
10 000932 Pedro Paulo Gonçalves SP BARIRI 93 93 90 89 86 91 81 876
11 001739 Miguel Angelo de Menezes Fumagalli RS NOVA ARACA 91 90 90 88 88 87 83 870
12 001210 Luiz Gonçalves Neto SP SAO CARLOS 89 87 87 86 86 91 84 869
13 001864 Renato Siquieroli MG UBERLANDIA 97 91 90 90 0 99 99 863
14 001845 Antonio Galvão Britto Arantes MG UBERLANDIA 90 88 86 82 80 91 83 857
15 000223 Jarbas Lessa Omena AL MACEIO 93 91 87 87 86 85 81 857
16 001306 José Irlandi Felippi SC JARAGUA DO SUL 93 89 89 88 86 79 83 852
17 000269 Elivaldo Ladimir F. de Oliveira AL ARAPIRACA 91 89 88 88 88 85 79 851
18 000903 José Angelo Venturine PR ARAPONGAS 94 91 86 85 85 86 78 847
19 000301 Francisco Carlos Jorge PR PONTA GROSSA 89 88 88 87 86 82 81 845
20 000360 Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano SC VIDEIRA 93 92 87 87 84 76 82 841
21 000459 Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 89 89 88 86 85 89 75 840
22 000438 Antonio da Silva Raposo AL ATALAIA 90 86 84 78 78 88 80 832
23 000283 José Tomadão PR CASCAVEL 85 85 79 75 73 77 82 797
24 001479 Sydney José Viana GO GOIANIA 88 88 86 86 83 88 63 796
25 001202 Telmo Eraldo Frantz BA BARREIRAS 87 85 80 78 72 87 72 792
26 001315 Augusto Cesar Reggioni SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 85 81 81 77 75 81 72 777
27 000680 Leonardo Makowski Filho PR MARINGA 91 87 85 85 82 0 87 691
28 001192 Jose Carlos Pandolfi PR LONDRINA 90 86 86 85 85 0 85 687
29 000307 Valdir Kronbauer PR FOZ DO IGUACU 91 88 82 82 80 0 86 681
30 000394 Marco Antônio Tenório Fernandes AL MACEIO 85 83 83 79 78 0 83 657
31 001252 Augusto Jose Fernades Fagali SP MONTE ALTO 88 87 86 83 82 0 75 651
32 001251 Jose Roberto Machado SP LENCOIS PAULISTA 78 68 67 65 63 66 59 650
33 000795 Antonio Carlos Calegari RS SANTA MARIA 93 93 92 92 92 86 0 634
34 001294 Laercio Aparecido Machado SP SAO JOSE DO RIO PARDO 93 90 90 90 89 87 0 626
35 000831 José Nicolau Henriques SP TAQUARITINGA 98 88 86 86 85 90 0 623
36 000407 Fernando Leite Acioli AL MACEIO 96 92 87 86 83 86 0 616
37 001792 Celso Antonio Goldoni SP JUMIRIM 88 88 85 83 79 83 0 589
38 000090 Moacy Tavares de Sousa TO ARAGUAINA 88 85 85 84 81 78 0 579
39 000824 Anselmo Bispo dos Santos Neto SP CATANDUVA 85 84 79 77 76 86 0 573
40 001773 Baltasar Melo Filho PI TERESINA 85 83 81 80 78 79 0 565
41 000236 Marcos Vinicius Ribas Milleo PR PONTA GROSSA 86 85 82 79 0 0 77 563
42 000503 Frederico Guilherme de Faria Sousa GO GOIANIA 90 87 87 83 70 70 0 557
43 001985 Ernst Ludwig Schroff GO GOIANIA 84 83 79 71 69 78 0 542
44 000775 Marco Antonio Araujo De Arruda SC LAGES 82 78 77 75 75 72 0 531
45 001139 Dorival Aparecido dos Santos PR MARINGA 79 73 0 0 0 78 74 530
46 001129 Roberto Lange PR CAMPO LARGO 91 86 85 0 0 0 84 514
47 000527 José Antonio Flor GO GOIANIA 80 77 77 75 72 65 0 511
48 001165 Breno Pereira Pizzolante MG LAVRAS 97 95 93 92 88 0 0 465
49 000214 Manoel Baia Siqueira Neto AL MACEIO 72 66 64 45 0 0 69 454
50 001840 Enio Emilio Klein RS GARIBALDI 96 94 88 87 87 0 0 452
51 001576 Eduardo Skaf Cintra GO PIRES DO RIO 96 91 91 86 86 0 0 450
52 000309 Mario Barszcz PR PONTA GROSSA 91 88 0 0 0 0 90 449
53 001166 Jose Carlos de Jesus SP BROTAS 91 90 89 86 83 0 0 439
54 000842 Eduardo Dias da Cunha RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 92 91 87 87 81 0 0 438
55 000623 Marco Aurélio Gomes Maia RJ MACAE 90 89 88 85 82 0 0 434
56 001336 Norberto Klechniowsky RJ NITEROI 95 89 84 83 82 0 0 433
57 001205 Edson Pinto Mariano Júnior BA IBOTIRAMA 90 88 85 85 84 0 0 432
58 001705 Claudio Gomes de Mattos RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 88 87 86 86 84 0 0 431
59 001857 Daniel Reuter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 86 86 84 83 81 0 0 420
60 000183 José Valério Cavalcanti de Sousa RN NATAL 0 0 0 0 0 83 83 415
61 000774 Tarquinio Moreira De Oliveira PA SANTAREM 90 85 79 78 77 0 0 409
62 001725 Rui Zaccaria SP AMERICANA 84 82 80 78 78 0 0 402
63 001729 Itacir Francisco Soso RS PASSO FUNDO 87 80 80 78 72 0 0 397
64 001917 Joel Mario Cian SP AMERICANA 90 81 80 75 70 0 0 396
65 000403 João Luiz Broch PR CASCAVEL 82 82 81 78 66 0 0 389
66 001950 Carlos Alberto Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 79 78 77 72 72 0 0 378
67 000126 Paulo Vinicius Lagoa Scholze PR CURITIBA 79 74 72 71 70 0 0 366
68 000245 Neocir Carlos Rudek PR TOLEDO 96 93 89 86 0 0 0 364
69 001116 Felipe Cristóvão Petry RS NOVO HAMBURGO 73 72 72 71 66 0 0 354
70 001951 Luiz Fernando Marson MG JUIZ DE FORA 86 86 84 83 0 0 0 339
71 001555 Jose das Dores Freitas GO GOIANIA 83 77 0 0 0 0 59 337
72 001906 Marcos Valente SP SAO PAULO 86 85 81 77 0 0 0 329
73 001958 Paulo Renato Schnekenberg PR CAMPO LARGO 86 81 79 79 0 0 0 325
74 000285 Pedro Jairo Mick PR PONTA GROSSA 90 0 0 0 0 0 78 324
75 000642 João Paulo Pinheiro SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 76 74 0 0 0 86 0 322
76 000166 Ivo Marcos Carraro PR CASCAVEL 80 79 71 71 0 0 0 301
77 001891 Moisés Sérvio Ferreira Neto PI TERESINA 63 60 58 56 53 0 0 290
78 002139 Luiz Carlos Vasconcellos Pirani SP GUARUJA 63 0 0 0 0 0 71 276
79 000034 Guido Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO 89 88 86 0 0 0 0 263
80 000293 Juarez Fraga Machado RJ CACHOEIRAS DE MACACU 92 85 85 0 0 0 0 262
81 001480 Julio Cesar de Melo GO GOIANIA 90 86 86 0 0 0 0 262
82 000722 Alvaro Fernandes Correia Filho PR PONTA GROSSA 91 86 84 0 0 0 0 261
83 000187 Laurean Cadore RS PASSO FUNDO 0 0 0 0 0 0 84 252
84 002035 Rudinei Burgel MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 90 81 80 0 0 0 0 251
85 002092 Aldo Ernesto Silvestri Sbaraini PR CASCAVEL 87 85 79 0 0 0 0 251
86 001844 Raul Antonio Zonetti MT RONDONOPOLIS 85 80 74 0 0 0 0 239
87 001666 Ritchard Michels Stier PR MARINGA 81 80 76 0 0 0 0 237
88 000904 José Alberto Rodrigues PR MARINGA 82 79 74 0 0 0 0 235
89 000173 Nazareno Costa Júnior RN NATAL 87 0 0 0 0 73 0 233
90 001716 Alcides Zorzetto PR PATO BRANCO 84 83 61 0 0 0 0 228
91 001826 Clercio Odir Treml SC CANOINHAS 83 0 0 0 0 71 0 225
92 001805 Marius Juliano Farina SC CAPINZAL 78 76 71 0 0 0 0 225
93 002040 Nelson Sarto Piccolo GO GOIANIA 80 71 71 0 0 0 0 222
94 000845 Oswaldo Prudente Correa Netto GO RIO VERDE 75 0 0 0 0 72 0 219
95 002080 Fernando Antonio Lima Nunes RJ VOLTA REDONDA 73 0 0 0 0 64 0 201
96 001941 Artur Tadeu Rodrigues Alves RS NOVA PRATA 76 62 62 0 0 0 0 200
97 001362 Reinaldo Luiz Campos CE FORTALEZA 69 62 54 0 0 0 0 185
98 001521 Claudemir Steffili RS CAXIAS DO SUL 92 91 0 0 0 0 0 183
99 000276 Carlos Augusto Sell SC SAO JOSE 88 86 0 0 0 0 0 174
100 000106 Joacir Alves PR SAO MIGUEL DO IGUACU 86 80 0 0 0 0 0 166
101 002102 Jean Louis Maillard SC FLORIANOPOLIS 0 0 0 0 0 79 0 158
102 001187 Virgílio Antônio Menezes Souza MG VARGINHA 86 72 0 0 0 0 0 158
103 000017 Octacilio Padrão Junior RJ CAMPOS 63 62 0 0 0 0 0 125
104 001265 Caetano Paschoal Pitelli Milani SP ARARAQUARA 47 45 0 0 0 0 0 92
105 002168 Claudio Jose Bittencourt Ribas PR CAMPO LARGO 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 87
106 000858 Francisco Luiz Arcari SC CHAPECO 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
107 000871 Anderson Claiton Cordelli SP AMERICANA 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
108 000756 Mário Sérgio Galles PR MARINGA 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
109 000250 Lademir José Vanin PR CASCAVEL 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
110 002094 Marcelo Catelli Abbatepaulo GO GOIANIA 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
111 001323 Valdir Luiz Filippi SC APIUNA 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
112 000648 Marco Antonio Soldon Braga CE FORTALEZA 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
113 002105 Gilberto Antonio Maldaner RS TAPERA 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
114 001907 Américo Cimatti Neto SP MOGI DAS CRUZES 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
115 001558 Rodney Jorge Giménez Ibáñez PY ASUNCION 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
116 000529 Marcos Antônio de Barros Pacheco RJ CAMPOS 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
117 002147 Leonel Frech Diniz RJ RESENDE 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
118 000699 Narciso Francisco Busanello RS PASSO FUNDO 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 69
119 001234 Celso Aparecido Martins SP SAO CARLOS 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 66
120 002111 Silmar Régis Camarini RO JI-PARANA 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 65
121 000209 Dirley Correa Nunes SC TUBARAO 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 63
122 002023 Nilson José Crestani SC PALMA SOLA 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
123 001782 Olavo Servulo de Lima Neto GO JATAI 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
124 001808 Marcos Luiz Goncalves RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 56
125 001972 Rogerio Santos Vilela GO CAIAPONIA 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
Veterano - A - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000386 Marcílio Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO 96 94 94 92 90 92 89 917
2 000635 Irapuan Costa Junior GO GOIANIA 96 94 93 93 90 89 87 905
3 000115 Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 95 94 92 90 89 90 86 898
4 001095 Roberto Ivan Penz RS VACARIA 93 92 90 90 84 87 90 893
5 000334 Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 94 92 92 91 90 87 85 888
6 000039 Dari Araujo Filho PR GUARAPUAVA 96 94 92 90 89 74 68 813
7 000084 Francisco Pedro Nery da Silva RS FARROUPILHA 97 94 93 0 0 99 88 746
8 000324 José Manoel Soar SC FLORIANOPOLIS 95 95 92 91 91 94 0 652
9 000809 Ronaldo Fundão Ramade RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 93 93 90 89 83 0 0 448
10 000861 Dionisio Antonio Dalla Corte RS GETULIO VARGAS 96 95 93 0 0 0 0 284
11 000939 Luiz Leroy Vaughan SP AMERICANA 94 93 92 0 0 0 0 279
12 002051 Mauricio Jorge Gomes Pimenta PE RECIFE 80 0 0 0 0 91 0 262
13 000501 Alladio Teixeira Alvares Junior GO GOIANIA 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
14 000593 Vilson Nolla SC FLORIANOPOLIS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Veterano - B - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000631 Sebastião Gonzaga GO RIO VERDE 97 95 93 92 90 95 86 915
2 000114 José Roberto Borba Calomeni RJ CAMPOS 88 81 80 74 71 93 89 847
3 000428 Jorge Alberto Brol RS PASSO FUNDO 91 88 85 84 83 86 80 843
4 002002 José Geraldo Oliveira Mota AL ARAPIRACA 92 89 87 83 82 78 75 814
5 000778 Reinaldo Beluzo Foloni SP BARIRI 87 86 86 86 82 80 73 806
6 000541 Celso Medeiros RJ TERESOPOLIS 98 94 94 90 89 0 90 735
7 000476 Wilson Jose dos Santos AL MACEIO 73 72 71 70 69 77 72 725
8 000104 Luiz Glazito Virmond Abreu PR GUARAPUAVA 92 89 89 88 84 0 86 700
9 000198 Jonis Fernando Cardoso PR TOLEDO 92 91 88 88 84 0 85 698
10 001366 Sergio Pedro Vallerini SP PIRACICABA 76 74 70 68 64 71 66 692
11 001191 Carlos Galdino Junior PR LONDRINA 91 86 83 81 80 0 86 679
12 000993 Afrânio José Tavares Bueno SP MINEIROS DO TIETE 92 90 90 89 88 95 0 639
13 000700 Antonio Alberto Marin SP TAQUARITINGA 93 90 89 89 84 91 0 627
14 000828 Antonio Sergio Perroni Pinheiro SP RIO CLARO 94 91 90 86 85 86 0 618
15 000094 Volny Erico Rassier RS PELOTAS 92 89 88 83 82 86 0 606
16 001677 Osvaldo Ferreira Jambeiro FIlho RJ VALENCA 91 90 88 87 86 77 0 596
17 001104 Helmo Carlos Frantz BA BARREIRAS 88 84 82 81 80 89 0 593
18 001182 Dirceu Silva Jardim SP RIO CLARO 90 85 83 82 80 86 0 592
19 000053 Max Saldanha Athayde TO ARAGUAINA 87 87 86 80 80 85 0 590
20 001439 Macario Gonzalez Garcia MT RONDONOPOLIS 89 87 86 84 82 78 0 584
21 001846 Henrique Afonso Somacal RS FARROUPILHA 91 91 88 88 87 0 0 445
22 001608 Humberto Barbosa de Souza GO GOIANIA 80 75 74 68 0 73 0 443
23 001174 Aido Luiz Dei Ricardi RS IJUI 89 89 88 86 84 0 0 436
24 000434 Victor Fernando Ollero Ventin BA SALVADOR 90 88 86 83 81 0 0 428
25 000832 Salomão Faroj Chodraui SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 88 83 80 0 0 87 0 425
26 000578 Argino Bedin MT SORRISO 86 84 84 82 80 0 0 416
27 000550 Fernando Viana Hummel SP CACHOEIRA PAULISTA 89 88 85 0 0 75 0 412
28 001991 Derci Olimpio de Martini PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO 81 78 73 71 71 0 0 374
29 000235 Laertes Bertoli Guimarães PR CURITIBA 69 68 66 65 59 0 0 327
30 001587 Armando Almeida Rossi GO GOIANIA 84 84 78 75 0 0 0 321
31 001756 Valdir Pasa PR PATO BRANCO 91 78 65 62 0 0 0 296
32 001946 Vanderlei Chilante MT RONDONOPOLIS 63 62 60 51 41 0 0 277
33 000461 Sidnei Stachetti Baldini SP SERRA NEGRA 89 85 76 0 0 0 0 250
34 000667 Jorge Mussi Filho PR CURITIBA 86 79 77 0 0 0 0 242
35 000327 Luiz Carlos Ferro SC FLORIANOPOLIS 82 80 79 0 0 0 0 241
36 001301 Luis Fernando Viana Artigas PR CURITIBA 86 83 67 0 0 0 0 236
37 000877 Carlos Eduardo Scheibe RS CARAZINHO 78 77 76 0 0 0 0 231
38 000936 Joel Irineu Fahl SP CAMPINAS 77 73 71 0 0 0 0 221
39 000681 Leoclides Bedin MT SORRISO 76 69 67 0 0 0 0 212
40 001497 Dirceu Vicentini PR ARAPONGAS 88 85 0 0 0 0 0 173
41 001250 Nazareno Jose Benetti SP AVARE 90 78 0 0 0 0 0 168
42 001249 Emmanuel Vicente Mazzeo Ribeiro RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 85 82 0 0 0 0 0 167
43 001531 Jose Carlos Lima Lopes RN MOSSORO 0 0 0 0 0 79 0 158
44 000630 Antonio Jose Valler SP SERRA NEGRA 80 76 0 0 0 0 0 156
45 001715 Daniel Bertoni Camargo SP ARARAQUARA 71 61 0 0 0 0 0 132
46 000065 Neri Luiz Mella PR FOZ DO IGUACU 68 59 0 0 0 0 0 127
47 001408 Darcílo Trentin PR GUARAPUAVA 61 52 0 0 0 0 0 113
48 001310 Ernesto Roosevelt Carneiro GO GOIANIA 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
49 000312 Oscar Schultz SC BLUMENAU 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
50 001620 Odivaldo Celso Benedeti Godinho RS VACARIA 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
51 001976 Adelar Dosso Pasa PR PATO BRANCO 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
52 002036 Roberto Motta Coccioli PR COLOMBO 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
53 002121 Fabricio Pereira Garcia DF BRASILIA 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 66
54 000782 Egon Neuber PR PALMEIRA 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 65
55 001691 Lorime Gualberto Diniz GO GOIANIA 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 61
56 001261 Ariovaldo Pereira de Morais GO GOIANIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 000354 Ademir Matté PR MEDIANEIRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paratleta - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001119 Alexandro Basso RS PARAI 0 0 0 0 0 0 187 561
2 001540 Marcelo Satorno SC URUSSANGA 173 0 0 0 0 0 0 173
Juvenil Masculino - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 002100 Igor de Dea Mera RS BENTO GONCALVES 0 0 0 0 0 0 159 477
Júnior Masculino - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001569 Ithalo Augusto Ferreira GO GOIANIA 186 0 0 0 0 0 170 696
2 001022 Breno Ferreira de Bruns SC JOINVILLE 175 0 0 0 0 0 0 175
Dama - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000802 Ana Paula D Onofrio Di Domizio BA JAGUAQUARA 182 182 181 181 180 175 178 1790
2 000402 Rosemarie Stobbe Dalle Mulle RS LAGOA VERMELHA 181 177 177 175 175 170 180 1765
3 001935 Marielen Madeira de Costa SC MORRO DA FUMACA 179 176 174 171 168 175 180 1758
4 001809 Anahida de Fátima Guerreiro Rosa RS VACARIA 170 168 162 161 159 158 167 1637
5 001806 Luciana Vidmar Denti RS MARAU 158 153 140 139 139 142 172 1529
6 001504 Emanuela Cristina Andrade Lacerda SC ITAJAI 171 162 150 138 0 159 158 1413
7 001693 Milene da Silva Lobo GO GOIANIA 153 125 0 0 0 144 129 953
8 001049 Ana Paula Rochiti SP JAU 174 154 0 0 0 0 173 847
9 001388 Aluana de Siqueira Brandão Cavalcante PB CAMPINA GRANDE 0 0 0 0 0 159 165 813
10 001928 Priscila Macedo Campos MG JUIZ DE FORA 0 0 0 0 0 168 0 336
11 001316 Maria Teresa Rossi Bignardi Reggioni SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 0 0 0 0 0 130 0 260
Sênior - AAA - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000002 Valdir Abel SC TUBARAO 198 196 196 195 195 194 197 1959
2 000558 Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SINOP 198 197 196 195 194 194 194 1950
3 000433 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA SALVADOR 198 198 197 197 196 192 193 1949
4 000580 Abrão Baladi Neto SP IBITINGA 197 195 194 193 193 195 195 1947
5 000165 Lauro Teodoro dos Reis SC TUBARAO 196 194 194 190 190 193 188 1914
6 000081 Rudiclei Dal Cim SC CHAPECO 193 193 192 192 190 187 192 1910
7 000221 Giovani Macedo Suriz RS CAMAQUA 195 193 192 190 189 192 180 1883
8 000131 Edvaldo José Pascon SP RIO CLARO 199 197 196 194 194 190 0 1360
9 000073 Ari Voorsluys PR CARAMBEI 0 0 0 0 0 0 189 567
Sênior - AA - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001100 Marivaldo Pereira da Silva RS VACARIA 197 197 197 195 195 188 196 1945
2 001090 Rodrigo Barison RS VACARIA 195 194 194 193 191 188 194 1925
3 000085 Diógenes Antônio Pavinato SC JOINVILLE 199 195 192 191 191 192 191 1925
4 000645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 197 197 197 194 194 190 186 1917
5 000167 Denilson Arnaldo Teixeira SC MORRO DA FUMACA 196 191 190 190 188 193 189 1908
6 000042 Léo Aghpito Periolo PR GUARAPUAVA 196 195 193 192 191 187 187 1902
7 001276 Lair Jose de Marchi MT SINOP 196 194 192 192 192 192 183 1899
8 001089 Ricardo Barcelos Barison RS VACARIA 195 194 192 188 187 183 188 1886
9 000171 Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC CONCORDIA 195 192 191 191 189 181 186 1878
10 001027 Diego Willian Cardoso SC ITAJAI 193 189 189 189 188 0 189 1515
11 000133 Érico Antonio Fuzaro SP RIO CLARO 194 188 188 187 187 193 0 1330
12 000186 Mauro Sandro Tessaro RS MARAU 0 0 0 0 0 189 188 942
13 000796 Átila Moura Abella RS SANTA MARIA 0 0 0 0 0 179 189 925
14 000559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT SORRISO 0 0 0 0 0 0 193 579
15 002160 Gustavo Moreira Galvão GO SENADOR CANEDO 0 0 0 0 0 0 192 576
Sênior - A - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001103 Roberto Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 194 193 193 192 191 197 191 1930
2 000240 Jucinei da Rosa Machado SC GRAVATAL 194 192 191 188 187 192 193 1915
3 001107 Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 196 193 191 189 189 190 192 1914
4 000083 Antonir Nolla SC LAGES 195 194 193 191 191 188 190 1910
5 000755 Carlos Roberto Felipe SC ITUPORANGA 195 193 193 190 190 192 188 1909
6 001446 Gilberto Claudio Pavlak RS MARAU 192 190 190 188 187 187 194 1903
7 000231 Dilmar Fernandes Junior SC TUBARAO 195 192 190 187 187 191 190 1903
8 001453 Ary Denti RS MARAU 194 191 190 188 187 186 191 1895
9 001109 Ricardo Bof RS VACARIA 193 193 190 186 184 189 190 1894
10 000937 Clayton Luiz Gorny Junior SC CACADOR 192 192 191 188 188 183 191 1890
11 000850 Carlos Alberto Roratto SP GARCA 191 188 188 186 184 187 192 1887
12 000958 Teófilo Ribeiro Neto SC BLUMENAU 197 197 190 190 183 186 186 1887
13 000515 Valdecir Antonio Golfe SC JOACABA 192 190 188 188 188 186 189 1885
14 000910 Reginaldo Amaral Milbradt SP BORACEIA 187 187 186 186 186 188 191 1881
15 001899 Jaison José Ferrari SC RIO DO SUL 193 191 188 187 186 189 186 1881
16 001106 Rudimar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 191 191 189 184 183 190 187 1879
17 000051 Everaldo Goulart de Almeida SC ARARANGUA 188 186 185 181 177 191 191 1872
18 001088 Tarso Barison RS VACARIA 193 187 182 181 181 185 192 1870
19 000528 Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares Jr. RS NOVO HAMBURGO 194 186 185 184 182 184 189 1866
20 001811 Marcelo Mota Couto SP MONTE ALTO 193 192 192 186 182 188 180 1861
21 001454 Adriano Felipe Curzel RS CAXIAS DO SUL 193 191 187 186 182 178 188 1859
22 000015 João Cezar Aguiar Borowski RS PORTO ALEGRE 192 189 186 185 184 188 181 1855
23 000454 Robson Lago RS PASSO FUNDO 195 191 189 186 185 187 176 1848
24 000521 Geraldo Gonçalves Meireles Filho GO GOIANIA 194 190 188 188 188 186 175 1845
25 000243 Adoli Werlich SC SAO JOSE 196 187 185 183 182 189 177 1842
26 000571 Neimar Suzin SC CONCORDIA 193 191 189 187 185 0 190 1515
27 000866 Orlei Rodrigues da Silva MT SINOP 187 185 182 0 0 189 186 1490
28 001244 Juliano Rodrigues Henker RS CANDELARIA 187 180 176 0 0 177 193 1476
29 000668 Johnny Eduardo Rotini SC CONCORDIA 187 186 186 185 184 0 180 1468
30 000164 Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 194 193 188 187 187 185 0 1319
31 001093 Jonata Penz RS VACARIA 193 182 0 0 0 181 189 1304
32 000470 Roberto Guarezi Calegari SC SAO JOSE 190 186 184 184 181 187 0 1299
33 000514 Imar Golfe SC CONCORDIA 194 190 188 188 185 0 0 945
34 001071 Marcos Ricardo Lins RS IJUI 192 187 187 185 183 0 0 934
35 000278 Roberto Jose Harger Filho SC JOINVILLE 190 189 186 182 0 0 0 747
36 000088 Luciano Mello Figueiredo SC TUBARAO 188 0 0 0 0 0 184 740
37 000367 Antonio Dalmas Neto SC CACADOR 184 183 183 180 0 0 0 730
38 001017 José Roberto Campos GO SENADOR CANEDO 0 0 0 0 0 0 185 555
39 000705 Fernando Bilibio MT VERA 189 189 0 0 0 0 0 378
40 000233 Osmar Kloster Oliveira PR GUARAPUAVA 191 182 0 0 0 0 0 373
41 000377 Robson Deschamps SC FLORIANOPOLIS 189 0 0 0 0 0 0 189
42 000425 Bruno Wagner de Bruns SC JOINVILLE 187 0 0 0 0 0 0 187
43 002025 Eduardo Vendramel Peressinoto SP CAMPINAS 186 0 0 0 0 0 0 186
44 001813 Gustavo Camilotti MT SINOP 185 0 0 0 0 0 0 185
45 001451 Ércio Lutkemeyer RS CAXIAS DO SUL 184 0 0 0 0 0 0 184
46 001433 Fabio Lopes Dartora RS CAXIAS DO SUL 184 0 0 0 0 0 0 184
47 001113 Edgar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 181 0 0 0 0 0 0 181
Sênior - B - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000918 Flávio Filippi Tomé MT SORRISO 194 192 192 189 187 180 197 1905
2 001319 Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 196 190 189 186 186 190 189 1894
3 000806 Andre Moratelli SC CHAPECO 191 188 188 186 186 192 189 1890
4 001726 Douglas A. Roso RS MARAU 191 189 189 188 188 185 191 1888
5 001048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE SAO BENTO DO UNA 190 188 188 188 187 187 189 1882
6 001098 Diego Schio RS VACARIA 191 190 189 182 181 190 187 1874
7 001258 Gelson Anschau MT SINOP 190 189 189 187 185 184 187 1869
8 001032 Rafael Diego Rausch SC BLUMENAU 187 186 185 185 185 182 191 1865
9 001830 Rodrigo Machado Saraiva GO ITUMBIARA 188 186 186 185 181 186 189 1865
10 001896 Guilherme José Anastácio de Souza Neto SC CANOINHAS 190 189 188 185 180 185 187 1863
11 001486 Thiago Zanovello PR GUARAPUAVA 195 190 189 187 186 180 185 1862
12 001566 Cesar Luiz Simioni SC CHAPECO 188 187 185 183 182 184 188 1857
13 000037 José Luiz dos Santos Dutra SC LAGES 184 183 181 180 179 180 189 1834
14 001072 Clerio Luiz Greseli RS CAXIAS DO SUL 185 183 181 181 181 181 186 1831
15 000160 Orélio Zago SC VIDEIRA 188 188 186 184 183 185 177 1830
16 000190 Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC CONCORDIA 183 183 183 183 181 178 185 1824
17 000132 Paulo Di Domizio BA JAGUAQUARA 191 190 189 188 185 175 177 1824
18 000853 Leandro Pravato SC CHAPECO 188 185 184 180 179 179 178 1808
19 001327 Reinaldo José da Silva MT SINOP 186 185 184 182 182 194 167 1808
20 000178 Luciano Toson RS PASSO FUNDO 187 185 184 184 183 171 179 1802
21 000836 Augusto Argenta Bortoli SC CACADOR 186 183 183 182 182 171 180 1798
22 000168 Lucas Salvan SC MORRO DA FUMACA 184 183 182 177 176 178 179 1795
23 000323 Ermenegildo Moczulski RS CAMAQUA 186 184 184 180 175 175 157 1730
24 000620 Renato Frare Zanella SC CONCORDIA 187 183 182 180 178 0 181 1453
25 000059 Erico Luiz Nunes SC TUBARAO 181 181 179 178 176 0 181 1438
26 001097 Gilseu Pereira Da Silva RS VACARIA 177 173 169 0 0 174 182 1413
27 000155 Marcilio Barreira de Mesquita SP RIO CLARO 191 188 183 181 169 182 0 1276
28 001144 Valdir Antonio Zaccaron SC TUBARAO 183 183 181 179 178 174 0 1252
29 001692 Sednei Pasquali MT SINOP 179 178 176 175 171 180 0 1239
30 001581 Julio Cechinel SC URUSSANGA 186 185 180 178 174 156 0 1215
31 001683 Ari Vieira Mera RS BENTO GONCALVES 183 174 0 0 0 166 172 1205
32 001359 Valdemir de Medeiros Cavalcante PB CAMPINA GRANDE 184 0 0 0 0 188 192 1136
33 001382 Renato Lucena de Araujo PB CAMPINA GRANDE 182 0 0 0 0 181 184 1096
34 001979 Eduardo Mossmann de Araujo Filho RS NOVA PRATA 0 0 0 0 0 184 191 941
35 001386 Romar Emilio Sebbem Dall`Agnese RS CAXIAS DO SUL 190 189 189 188 183 0 0 939
36 001086 Flavio Carlos Kruger RS IJUI 190 186 186 184 183 0 0 929
37 000654 Marcelo Siqueira SC TUBARAO 188 188 186 183 183 0 0 928
38 001000 Adalberto Antonio Brandt SC INDAIAL 186 186 186 181 181 0 0 920
39 000262 Leonardo Ricci Serena RS PASSO FUNDO 193 189 182 177 177 0 0 918
40 001897 Rodrigo de Souza Mendonça PE GARANHUNS 0 0 0 0 0 178 182 902
41 000227 Edson Luiz Bertelli SC BALNEARIO CAMBORIU 188 182 179 0 0 172 0 893
42 001445 Paulo Micheluzzi SC BLUMENAU 184 180 178 176 175 0 0 893
43 000006 Omar Ferreira Miguel MS NOVA ANDRADINA 188 187 182 173 0 0 0 730
44 000260 Valquirio Baseggio RS PASSO FUNDO 187 184 177 176 0 0 0 724
45 001785 Carlos Augusto Costabeber RS SANTA MARIA 179 175 0 0 0 183 0 720
46 000981 Douglas Resende May SC TUBARAO 182 0 0 0 0 0 174 704
47 000222 Julio Pedro Bertagnolli Borella RS PASSO FUNDO 183 179 177 155 0 0 0 694
48 000107 Sergio Nuno M. Alves Ferreira RJ ITABORAI 0 0 0 0 0 0 192 576
49 001621 Sidnei Baumann PA SANTAREM 0 0 0 0 0 0 181 543
50 001927 Luis Gustavo Sanábio e Souza MG JUIZ DE FORA 0 0 0 0 0 0 181 543
51 001105 Ronaldo Paludo RS PARAI 0 0 0 0 0 0 164 492
52 002027 George Maurício Munari Lothammer MT SINOP 184 0 0 0 0 0 82 430
53 000404 Sérgio Klettenberg SC AGROLANDIA 184 182 0 0 0 0 0 366
54 001398 Adair Fernandes da Cruz GO GOIANIA 0 0 0 0 0 179 0 358
55 000533 Rodrigo Carvalho dos Reis SC LAGES 186 172 0 0 0 0 0 358
56 000650 Juliano Pereira da Silva SC SANTA CECILIA 178 178 0 0 0 0 0 356
57 000349 Francisco Cley da Costa Pinheiro RN ANGICOS 0 0 0 0 0 165 0 330
58 000876 Silvio Guareschi RS IBIRUBA 186 0 0 0 0 0 0 186
59 001912 Claudio Kramel SC POUSO REDONDO 183 0 0 0 0 0 0 183
60 000536 Clodoaldo Lopes Dias BA BARREIRAS 183 0 0 0 0 0 0 183
61 000982 Edison Rogerio Rickli PR GUARAPUAVA 182 0 0 0 0 0 0 182
62 001190 Leandro Batista Cassol RS CACHOEIRA DO SUL 182 0 0 0 0 0 0 182
63 000082 Fabrício Fernando da Silveira PR PRUDENTOPOLIS 178 0 0 0 0 0 0 178
64 001141 Moisés Lazzari SC BLUMENAU 176 0 0 0 0 0 0 176
65 000077 Luciano Kisner SC CRICIUMA 171 0 0 0 0 0 0 171
Sênior - C - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000567 Emilio Cassiano Ossani MT JUARA 195 192 192 185 184 192 189 1899
2 001582 Tales Godinho SC URUSSANGA 191 190 187 186 183 179 185 1850
3 001807 Marcos Luis Rochembach PR UNIAO DA VITORIA 190 188 185 176 171 185 189 1847
4 001425 Renato Borges Azevedo TO ARAGUAINA 188 187 183 183 182 183 186 1847
5 001163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SINOP 187 183 183 182 181 184 187 1845
6 001838 Marcio Aurelio Pinha SC CACADOR 187 179 177 174 173 180 184 1802
7 000180 Tadeu Valentin Zilli SC ARARANGUA 191 179 177 177 174 180 181 1801
8 001630 Francisco Carneiro Lima CE QUIXERAMOBIM 184 182 179 178 177 172 184 1796
9 000975 Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA 186 185 181 178 177 182 174 1793
10 001918 Felippe Saliba Davet SC CANOINHAS 181 178 176 176 171 181 180 1784
11 001617 Clovis Arruda Vieira SC LAGES 180 177 175 175 173 173 178 1760
12 001816 Anderson Baccin SC LAGES 187 180 180 179 174 181 166 1760
13 000561 Mauro Antônio Meister PR UNIAO DA VITORIA 184 179 178 176 176 169 164 1723
14 000710 Eloi Bedin MT SORRISO 190 181 180 177 173 149 173 1718
15 001577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP JAU 182 177 171 169 167 160 175 1711
16 001074 Carlos Alberto Horn SC SANTA CECILIA 174 173 169 165 163 166 164 1668
17 001823 José Antonio Medeiros de Amorim MT SINOP 183 180 180 179 177 176 132 1647
18 001820 Claudio Adão Furlan SC CHAPADAO DO LAGEADO 183 181 174 173 171 0 163 1371
19 001427 Michele Valota RN MOSSORO 184 178 0 0 0 167 169 1203
20 000368 Paulo Edson Branco de Oliveira SC LAGES 180 179 173 169 166 162 0 1191
21 000976 Gustavo Guimarães Pereira TO ARAGUAINA 180 175 174 173 158 163 0 1186
22 001779 Alexandre Saraiva de Moraes PE RECIFE 170 0 0 0 0 166 179 1039
23 001490 Luiz Carlos de Toffol RS NOVA PRATA 0 0 0 0 0 188 184 928
24 000969 Cesar Antonio Bottin PR GUARAPUAVA 184 169 0 0 0 0 187 914
25 001801 Mauricio Maso RS VACARIA 0 0 0 0 0 170 187 901
26 001780 Edson de Souza do Ó Filho PE RECIFE 0 0 0 0 0 168 184 888
27 000628 Elton Klemann SC POMERODE 183 179 176 173 171 0 0 882
28 000373 Vilmar Harger SC JOINVILLE 186 182 173 172 166 0 0 879
29 000291 Marcelo Bonet SC SANTA CECILIA 182 181 175 170 163 0 0 871
30 001737 Fábio Israel Silvestrini RS VACARIA 0 0 0 0 0 168 178 870
31 001068 Paulo Julio Gaertner SC GASPAR 178 178 173 170 168 0 0 867
32 001463 André Luiz Barbieri SC SEARA 176 175 172 172 171 0 0 866
33 001006 Carlos Alberto Vieira SC BALNEARIO CAMBORIU 187 176 171 165 163 0 0 862
34 001149 Gustavo Pinto dos Santos RJ PETROPOLIS 180 0 0 0 0 0 182 726
35 000252 Jean Carlo Jaensch SC POMERODE 184 181 181 177 0 0 0 723
36 001753 Sander Fogliarini da Costa RS CAXIAS DO SUL 178 176 171 170 0 0 0 695
37 000369 Pedro Dilarê Orengo Fávero SC CHAPECO 182 180 176 0 0 0 0 538
38 001085 Alessandro Duarte Gonçalves SC BLUMENAU 182 181 173 0 0 0 0 536
39 001586 Paulo Humberto Barbosa GO GOIANIA 185 0 0 0 0 171 0 527
40 000798 Gabriel Alberto Solari Escursell PR MARINGA 178 174 171 0 0 0 0 523
41 001689 Darlandson Daniel Lima das Chagas PA SANTAREM 0 0 0 0 0 0 173 519
42 001884 Givaldo Duarte de Assis AL ARAPIRACA 0 0 0 0 0 0 171 513
43 001804 Carlos Alberto Cunha Martins Junior MG UBERLANDIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 168 504
44 001488 Julio Cesar Onzi RS CAXIAS DO SUL 181 179 0 0 0 0 0 360
45 001787 Jocenio Pereira Dantas CE SOBRAL 0 0 0 0 0 172 0 344
46 000471 Leandro Foscarin Tagliari RS PASSO FUNDO 173 169 0 0 0 0 0 342
47 001059 Daniel Meneghel Orlandi SC TUBARAO 170 169 0 0 0 0 0 339
48 001455 Adriano Venancio SC BLUMENAU 169 164 0 0 0 0 0 333
49 001738 Ivan Serafin SC URUSSANGA 165 153 0 0 0 0 0 318
50 001101 Gilsomar de Couet SC TREZE TILIAS 0 0 0 0 0 153 0 306
51 001735 Odair Dalagasperina RS CARLOS BARBOSA 177 0 0 0 0 0 0 177
52 000739 Otoniel Moreira PR CASCAVEL 174 0 0 0 0 0 0 174
53 000656 Ademir Artur Ferrari SC POUSO REDONDO 173 0 0 0 0 0 0 173
54 001768 Welter Martins de Almeida Júnior GO JATAI 172 0 0 0 0 0 0 172
55 001517 Guilherme Domingos Camilotti Junior MT SINOP 169 0 0 0 0 0 0 169
56 001810 John Boewing SC BRACO DO TROMBUDO 168 0 0 0 0 0 0 168
57 000427 Leandro Finster RS SELBACH 165 0 0 0 0 0 0 165
Sênior - D - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001835 Frank Tyrone Spranger SC BLUMENAU 188 187 177 176 167 186 191 1840
2 000955 Eliomar Serpa SC ITAJAI 185 183 180 176 174 176 163 1739
3 001676 Helmuth Brelinger Lima SC TUBARAO 184 178 172 172 171 159 180 1735
4 001255 Fabricio de Andrade Dognani SP OURINHOS 176 175 171 171