Classificação 2019


Paratleta - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001119 Alexandro Basso RS PARAI 99 95 0 0 0 0 0 194
2 001272 Daniel Taiarol RS NOVA PRATA 89 86 0 0 0 0 0 175
3 001772 Antonio Marcos Tomaz Martins BA IBOTIRAMA 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 68
Juvenil Masculino - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 002350 Nicholas Massao Hori SP MONTE ALTO 95 93 0 0 0 0 0 188
2 002391 Renato Borges Azevedo Filho TO ARAGUAINA 81 70 0 0 0 0 0 151
3 002685 Lucca Yassuda Slompo PR GUARAPUAVA 71 66 0 0 0 0 0 137
4 001629 Tiago Augusto Piva Soares PR MARINGA 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
5 002339 João Pedro de Andrade SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
Júnior Masculino - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000385 Gustavo Bastos Rosengarth PR GUARAPUAVA 93 92 0 0 0 0 0 185
2 002199 Gabriel Rosa Weber RS SANTA MARIA 93 80 0 0 0 0 0 173
3 001771 João Marcos Souza Silva Tomaz Martins BA IBOTIRAMA 97 0 0 0 0 0 0 97
4 001257 Matheus Dalaporta Formighieri da Silva PY HERNANDARIAS 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
5 001681 Lucas Viegas Barbarini SP IPEUNA 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
6 002246 Guinter Kunz Maldaner RS TAPERA 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
Dama - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 002171 Rafaela Scanagatta Galletto Simão SC BLUMENAU 93 92 0 0 0 0 0 185
2 001809 Anahida de Fátima Guerreiro Rosa RS VACARIA 90 90 0 0 0 0 0 180
3 002187 Roselene Maria Liberatti de Marchi MT SINOP 90 87 0 0 0 0 0 177
4 002125 Paula Scanagatta Galletto PR CASCAVEL 90 86 0 0 0 0 0 176
5 000226 Maria Beatriz Schmidt Monaco SP RIO CLARO 92 83 0 0 0 0 0 175
6 002112 Gliciane Magna Catarino Maia RJ VALENCA 92 83 0 0 0 0 0 175
7 001812 Aline Quenzer Couto SP MONTE ALTO 88 87 0 0 0 0 0 175
8 001049 Ana Paula Rochiti SP JAU 94 79 0 0 0 0 0 173
9 001806 Luciana Vidmar Denti RS MARAU 88 82 0 0 0 0 0 170
10 000822 Camilla Alexandra Cosmoski PR PONTA GROSSA 85 84 0 0 0 0 0 169
11 002526 Beatriz Luz Tannus MG UBERLANDIA 87 78 0 0 0 0 0 165
12 000715 Kelly Piccini MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 90 74 0 0 0 0 0 164
13 002148 Vanessa França Quintanilha RJ PETROPOLIS 83 80 0 0 0 0 0 163
14 001915 Amanda de Oliveira Souza GO GOIANIA 82 78 0 0 0 0 0 160
15 002071 Erika Regina Nussio GO GOIANIA 81 77 0 0 0 0 0 158
16 000110 Rita de Cacia Trincaus PR GUARAPUAVA 79 78 0 0 0 0 0 157
17 002019 Rafaela Chaban Pereira MT RONDONOPOLIS 81 75 0 0 0 0 0 156
18 001388 Aluana de Siqueira Brandão Cavalcante PB CAMPINA GRANDE 84 70 0 0 0 0 0 154
19 002502 Rosilene Viana Back TO PALMAS 76 73 0 0 0 0 0 149
20 001527 Fernanda Barauna Perdona SP JAU 80 68 0 0 0 0 0 148
21 002109 Janaina de Sousa Martins de Mello RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 75 71 0 0 0 0 0 146
22 001905 Luciana Ribeiro SP PIRACICABA 75 70 0 0 0 0 0 145
23 002443 Guacyra Ribeiro SP PIRACICABA 75 64 0 0 0 0 0 139
24 002423 Janaina Messias Bueno GO GOIANIA 73 53 0 0 0 0 0 126
25 002511 Ana Cláudia Ferreira Machado SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 66 50 0 0 0 0 0 116
26 002368 Madalena de Assis Ramos Pirani SP GUARUJA 66 49 0 0 0 0 0 115
27 002616 Aline Kanyo de Queiroz DF BRASILIA 59 46 0 0 0 0 0 105
28 002681 Carla Adelita Molinari Darold Valcanaia MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 65 37 0 0 0 0 0 102
29 001858 Jucelma Pereira Martins Reuter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
39 002677 Sophia Panelli Marchió SP BARRETOS 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 67
39 000384 Lais Cristine Werner PR GUARAPUAVA 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
39 001670 Dalila Santos Moraes TO ARAGUAINA 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
39 002676 Maria Angela Panelli Marchio SP BARRETOS 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
40 002444 Mirella Valente SP SAO PAULO 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
41 002731 Juliana Simoniele Saldanha Tschinkel C. Santos MS CAMPO GRANDE 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
42 002141 Aline Souto Aldeman de Oliveira AL ARAPIRACA 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
43 002625 Estela Barili Burgel MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 65
44 002079 Andrea Cristina Rodrigues Soares Bonatto PR MARINGA 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 61
45 002323 Ana Andreia Salamaia PR MANOEL RIBAS 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 61
46 002590 Danielle Pagotto Fischer MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 61
47 002384 Maria Irene Mendes Pitaluga Fabiani MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
48 002700 Priscila Gleice de Oliveira Rios DF BRASILIA 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
49 002659 Thatiane Santos Passos DF BRASILIA 12 9 0 0 0 0 0 21
Sênior - AAA - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000558 Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SINOP 99 97 0 0 0 0 0 196
2 000645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 99 96 0 0 0 0 0 195
3 001103 Roberto Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 99 95 0 0 0 0 0 194
4 000165 Lauro Teodoro dos Reis SC TUBARAO 97 97 0 0 0 0 0 194
5 001446 Gilberto Claudio Pavlak RS MARAU 99 94 0 0 0 0 0 193
6 000002 Valdir Abel SC TUBARAO 98 95 0 0 0 0 0 193
7 000400 Marcio Damiani RS CARAZINHO 98 95 0 0 0 0 0 193
8 001474 Miguel Basta Delai MT RONDONOPOLIS 98 94 0 0 0 0 0 192
9 001063 Paulo Ricardo Fabiani MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 97 95 0 0 0 0 0 192
10 001089 Ricardo Barcelos Barison RS VACARIA 97 95 0 0 0 0 0 192
11 001106 Rudimar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 97 94 0 0 0 0 0 191
12 001811 Marcelo Mota Couto SP MONTE ALTO 97 94 0 0 0 0 0 191
13 000571 Neimar Suzin SC CONCORDIA 98 92 0 0 0 0 0 190
14 000641 Tiago Ribeiro Lopes PR GRANDES RIOS 95 95 0 0 0 0 0 190
15 000559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT SORRISO 94 93 0 0 0 0 0 187
16 000221 Giovani Macedo Suriz RS CAMAQUA 96 90 0 0 0 0 0 186
17 000751 Andre Luis Tomasi RS MARAU 94 92 0 0 0 0 0 186
18 002170 Vinicius Neves Simão SC BLUMENAU 94 91 0 0 0 0 0 185
19 001100 Marivaldo Pereira da Silva RS VACARIA 95 88 0 0 0 0 0 183
22 001382 Renato Lucena de Araujo PB CAMPINA GRANDE 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 96
22 001090 Rodrigo Barison RS VACARIA 98 0 0 0 0 0 0 98
23 000240 Jucinei da Rosa Machado SC GRAVATAL 94 0 0 0 0 0 0 94
Sênior - AA - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000164 Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 100 98 0 0 0 0 0 198
2 001048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE SAO BENTO DO UNA 99 98 0 0 0 0 0 197
3 000657 Anatole Deinzer Duarte PR CASCAVEL 98 97 0 0 0 0 0 195
4 002129 Moises Predebon RS SANANDUVA 98 97 0 0 0 0 0 195
5 001093 Jonata Penz RS VACARIA 100 93 0 0 0 0 0 193
6 000624 Kleber Pestana Sant´Ana PR MARINGA 99 94 0 0 0 0 0 193
7 001596 Orotavo Lopes da Silva RJ VALENCA 98 95 0 0 0 0 0 193
8 001807 Marcos Luis Rochembach PR UNIAO DA VITORIA 97 96 0 0 0 0 0 193
9 001359 Valdemir de Medeiros Cavalcante PB CAMPINA GRANDE 97 96 0 0 0 0 0 193
10 000433 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA SALVADOR 99 93 0 0 0 0 0 192
11 001621 Sidnei Baumann PA SANTAREM 96 96 0 0 0 0 0 192
12 001628 André Luis Vieira Jambeiro RJ VALENCA 97 94 0 0 0 0 0 191
13 002047 Emanuel Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 97 94 0 0 0 0 0 191
14 001726 Douglas Araujo Roso RS MARAU 96 95 0 0 0 0 0 191
15 000186 Mauro Sandro Tessaro RS MARAU 98 92 0 0 0 0 0 190
16 001999 Fabiano Lavinas Soares RJ BARRA DO PIRAI 96 94 0 0 0 0 0 190
17 002600 Thadeu Ramos Simões SP BROTAS 96 94 0 0 0 0 0 190
18 001783 Fabiano Chanan RS ENCANTADO 95 95 0 0 0 0 0 190
19 000073 Ari Voorsluys PR CARAMBEI 95 95 0 0 0 0 0 190
20 002476 Andre Mauricio Chiareloto GO ANAPOLIS 95 95 0 0 0 0 0 190
21 001098 Diego Schio RS VACARIA 97 92 0 0 0 0 0 189
22 001386 Romar Emilio Sebbem Dall`Agnese RS CAXIAS DO SUL 96 93 0 0 0 0 0 189
23 001896 Guilherme José Anastácio de Souza Neto SC CANOINHAS 96 93 0 0 0 0 0 189
24 000171 Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC CONCORDIA 95 94 0 0 0 0 0 189
25 001936 André Luiz Conte RS SERAFINA CORREA 95 94 0 0 0 0 0 189
26 001593 Leandro Antonio Tondin Garcia GO JATAI 95 93 0 0 0 0 0 188
27 002641 Helio Onivio Begrow RS CHAPADA 95 93 0 0 0 0 0 188
28 001864 Renato Siquieroli MG UBERLANDIA 94 94 0 0 0 0 0 188
29 001032 Rafael Diego Rausch SC BLUMENAU 94 94 0 0 0 0 0 188
30 000924 Gilberto de Oliveira Perdona SP BARRA BONITA 97 90 0 0 0 0 0 187
31 001425 Renato Borges Azevedo TO ARAGUAINA 96 91 0 0 0 0 0 187
32 001501 Rodrigo José Pereira de Souza SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 96 91 0 0 0 0 0 187
33 000454 Robson Lago RS PASSO FUNDO 95 92 0 0 0 0 0 187
34 000015 João Cezar Aguiar Borowski RS PORTO ALEGRE 94 93 0 0 0 0 0 187
35 000261 Ivair Luis Setti RS MARAU 94 93 0 0 0 0 0 187
36 000107 Sergio Nuno M. Alves Ferreira RJ ITABORAI 96 90 0 0 0 0 0 186
37 001609 Yalen Kley Soares de Castro Ribeiro MT RONDONOPOLIS 95 91 0 0 0 0 0 186
38 001453 Ary Denti RS MARAU 95 91 0 0 0 0 0 186
39 001027 Diego Willian Cardoso SC ITAJAI 95 91 0 0 0 0 0 186
40 001088 Tarso Barison RS VACARIA 94 92 0 0 0 0 0 186
41 000377 Robson Deschamps SC FLORIANOPOLIS 94 92 0 0 0 0 0 186
42 000448 Horllan W. Kronbauer Martinelli PY HERNANDARIAS 93 93 0 0 0 0 0 186
43 000567 Emilio Cassiano Ossani MT JUARA 97 88 0 0 0 0 0 185
44 002592 Fagner Saltareli MS CAMPO GRANDE 95 90 0 0 0 0 0 185
45 000755 Carlos Roberto Felipe SC ITUPORANGA 94 91 0 0 0 0 0 185
46 001931 Silvio Romeu de Paula Machado MT SINOP 94 91 0 0 0 0 0 185
47 001492 Vitor Stivanin Leite RJ VALENCA 93 92 0 0 0 0 0 185
48 000080 Carlos Alexandre Fetz GO RIO VERDE 94 90 0 0 0 0 0 184
49 001645 Leonardo Carvalho de Assis GO JATAI 93 91 0 0 0 0 0 184
50 000989 Gustavo Cesar Bassan SP JAU 93 91 0 0 0 0 0 184
51 001276 Lair Jose de Marchi MT SINOP 92 92 0 0 0 0 0 184
52 001319 Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 92 92 0 0 0 0 0 184
53 001701 Marcelo Junior Balbinotti PR PATO BRANCO 95 88 0 0 0 0 0 183
54 000918 Flávio Filippi Tomé MT SORRISO 94 89 0 0 0 0 0 183
55 001162 Leandro Roberto Dolenkei MT SORRISO 93 90 0 0 0 0 0 183
56 001675 Julio Augusto de Castro Pellegrini RJ VALENCA 92 91 0 0 0 0 0 183
57 001541 Celio Rodrigo Boico Benedet PR MANOEL RIBAS 97 85 0 0 0 0 0 182
58 001005 Luis Gustavo Fernandes Santos SP SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO 95 87 0 0 0 0 0 182
59 001092 Gabriel Henrique Magri SP ARARAQUARA 95 87 0 0 0 0 0 182
60 002596 Lucio Back SC GRAVATAL 94 88 0 0 0 0 0 182
61 000190 Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC CONCORDIA 95 86 0 0 0 0 0 181
62 000806 Andre Moratelli SC CHAPECO 92 89 0 0 0 0 0 181
63 000157 Erico Valter Rosengarth Junior PR GUARAPUAVA 92 86 0 0 0 0 0 178
64 002512 Anderson Urcício de Lucca BA SALVADOR 90 88 0 0 0 0 0 178
65 000763 Saulo Rodrigo Guarnieri SP JAU 90 86 0 0 0 0 0 176
66 000238 Giann Marcos Chiaradia PR GUAMIRANGA 88 86 0 0 0 0 0 174
67 001927 Luis Gustavo Sanábio e Souza MG JUIZ DE FORA 90 18 0 0 0 0 0 108
75 001157 Gustavo Laurini Rossato RS FORTALEZA DOS VALOS 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 96
75 001410 Marcelo Lourenco Haddad PR LONDRINA 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
75 000931 Antonio Motta Filho SC ITAJAI 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
75 001278 Clovis Gilberto Rey Y Barcellos Junior SC SAO JOSE 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
75 001680 Felipe Eduardo Borges SP RIO CLARO 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
75 000085 Diógenes Antônio Pavinato SC JOINVILLE 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 95
75 001109 Ricardo Bof RS VACARIA 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
75 001785 Carlos Augusto Costabeber RS SANTA MARIA 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
75 001451 Ércio Lutkemeyer RS CAXIAS DO SUL 98 0 0 0 0 0 0 98
76 000866 Orlei Rodrigues da Silva MT SINOP 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 95
76 001169 Caio Marcio Banuth SP BAURU 94 0 0 0 0 0 0 94
77 001735 Odair Dalagasperina RS CARLOS BARBOSA 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
78 001801 Mauricio Maso RS VACARIA 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
Sênior - A - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001017 José Roberto Campos GO SENADOR CANEDO 98 97 0 0 0 0 0 195
2 000515 Valdecir Antonio Golfe SC JOACABA 98 96 0 0 0 0 0 194
3 001828 Ari Carvalho RS MARAU 97 96 0 0 0 0 0 193
4 002574 Fabricio Luis Alberton RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 99 92 0 0 0 0 0 191
5 000981 Douglas Resende May SC TUBARAO 96 95 0 0 0 0 0 191
6 001244 Juliano Rodrigues Henker RS CANDELARIA 96 95 0 0 0 0 0 191
7 001490 Luiz Carlos de Toffol RS NOVA PRATA 97 93 0 0 0 0 0 190
8 001779 Alexandre Saraiva de Moraes PE RECIFE 96 94 0 0 0 0 0 190
9 002411 Silvio Back TO PALMAS 95 95 0 0 0 0 0 190
10 000103 Fábio Branco Barros PE GARANHUNS 96 93 0 0 0 0 0 189
11 002084 Carlos Eduardo Büll SP RIO CLARO 96 93 0 0 0 0 0 189
12 001107 Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 96 93 0 0 0 0 0 189
13 000835 Mauro Tumelero MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 95 94 0 0 0 0 0 189
14 002588 Sergio Eduardo Correia Santos MS CAMPO GRANDE 95 93 0 0 0 0 0 188
15 000671 Leonardo Henrique Laender Victor PR MARINGA 95 93 0 0 0 0 0 188
16 000619 Francisco Sylvio Malzoni Gavotti SP ARARAQUARA 95 93 0 0 0 0 0 188
17 000710 Eloi Bedin MT SORRISO 94 94 0 0 0 0 0 188
18 001149 Gustavo Pinto dos Santos RJ PETROPOLIS 97 90 0 0 0 0 0 187
19 001780 Edson de Souza do Ó Filho PE RECIFE 95 92 0 0 0 0 0 187
20 002115 Edson Angelino Padua SP MIRASSOL 94 93 0 0 0 0 0 187
21 000714 Hugo Leonardo Garcia de Aquino MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 94 93 0 0 0 0 0 187
22 002321 Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT SINOP 93 93 0 0 0 0 0 186
23 001566 Cesar Luiz Simioni SC CHAPECO 93 92 0 0 0 0 0 185
24 002292 Raphael Gonçalves e Sousa GO GOIANIA 93 92 0 0 0 0 0 185
25 002048 João Pedro Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 93 92 0 0 0 0 0 185
26 001900 Leandro Villanova Mazzucco RS SANTA MARIA 94 90 0 0 0 0 0 184
27 001897 Rodrigo de Souza Mendonça PE GARANHUNS 94 90 0 0 0 0 0 184
28 001742 Marcio Luiz de Abreu MT SORRISO 94 90 0 0 0 0 0 184
29 001120 Leandro Ruas Batista SP ARARAQUARA 93 91 0 0 0 0 0 184
30 001577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP JAU 95 88 0 0 0 0 0 183
31 002561 Murilo Nicolli MT TANGARA DA SERRA 92 91 0 0 0 0 0 183
32 002577 Carlos Henrique Lago RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 92 91 0 0 0 0 0 183
33 002184 Marlo Cristiano Regoso RS SANTO EXPEDITO DO SUL 92 91 0 0 0 0 0 183
34 001516 Marcelo Carvalho do Nascimento GO GOIANIA 91 91 0 0 0 0 0 182
35 000850 Carlos Alberto Roratto SP GARCA 93 88 0 0 0 0 0 181
36 001974 Fernando da Silva Cadona RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 93 88 0 0 0 0 0 181
37 002611 Luis Fernando Simoneti MT TANGARA DA SERRA 92 89 0 0 0 0 0 181
38 001097 Gilseu Pereira Da Silva RS VACARIA 91 90 0 0 0 0 0 181
39 000504 Alyson Rogério Lopes Furtado GO RIO VERDE 91 90 0 0 0 0 0 181
40 002075 Conrado Keiji Schlatter Matsumoto MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 91 90 0 0 0 0 0 181
41 000167 Denilson Arnaldo Teixeira SC MORRO DA FUMACA 96 84 0 0 0 0 0 180
42 000910 Reginaldo Amaral Milbradt SP BORACEIA 94 86 0 0 0 0 0 180
43 001886 Cleverton Elegda Siqueira MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 94 86 0 0 0 0 0 180
44 002064 Maurilio Miranda Junior MG UBERLANDIA 92 88 0 0 0 0 0 180
45 000836 Augusto Argenta Bortoli SC CACADOR 92 88 0 0 0 0 0 180
46 002609 Ezequiel Longo RS MARAU 92 88 0 0 0 0 0 180
47 002067 João Trevizoli Esteves SP JABOTICABAL 92 88 0 0 0 0 0 180
48 001384 Rui Mandelli Junior PR BARRACAO 95 84 0 0 0 0 0 179
49 000514 Imar Golfe SC CONCORDIA 92 87 0 0 0 0 0 179
50 000955 Eliomar Serpa SC ITAJAI 90 89 0 0 0 0 0 179
51 002445 Tiago João Foletto Antonello RS IJUI 90 89 0 0 0 0 0 179
52 001185 Henrique Gandolfi Feio Ribeiro PR MARINGA 92 86 0 0 0 0 0 178
53 001611 Fabiano Zarpellon Lacerda PR MANOEL RIBAS 94 83 0 0 0 0 0 177
54 001774 João Mateus Reis Melo PI TERESINA 89 88 0 0 0 0 0 177
55 000058 Amarildo Luiz Guerra Boaventura PR GUARAPUAVA 95 81 0 0 0 0 0 176
56 001163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SINOP 89 87 0 0 0 0 0 176
57 002011 Tiago Girotto SC CHAPECO 92 83 0 0 0 0 0 175
58 002049 André Villela Rosa SP ITAPEVA 91 84 0 0 0 0 0 175
59 002568 Cristiano Lopes Furtado GO FORMOSA 90 85 0 0 0 0 0 175
60 002437 Cassio Polesello RS NOVA PRATA 91 83 0 0 0 0 0 174
61 001791 Olavo Servulo de Lima Filho GO JATAI 88 86 0 0 0 0 0 174
62 000001 Acir Mores Edling PR GUARAPUAVA 89 84 0 0 0 0 0 173
63 000552 Rogério Gatto MT SORRISO 87 86 0 0 0 0 0 173
64 000798 Gabriel Alberto Solari Escursell PR MARINGA 91 81 0 0 0 0 0 172
65 000091 Gersson Antonio Schmidt SC CHAPECO 89 83 0 0 0 0 0 172
66 001288 Lauro Antonio Souza de Holanda AL MARIBONDO 89 83 0 0 0 0 0 172
67 000468 Humberto Barbosa de Souza Filho GO GOIANIA 89 83 0 0 0 0 0 172
68 002637 Gabriel Angelo Bigolin RS CAXIAS DO SUL 93 78 0 0 0 0 0 171
69 000233 Osmar Kloster Oliveira PR GUARAPUAVA 89 82 0 0 0 0 0 171
70 001105 Ronaldo Paludo RS PARAI 88 83 0 0 0 0 0 171
71 001777 Clecio Tamasauskas SP ATIBAIA 86 85 0 0 0 0 0 171
72 002532 José Walder Souza Araújo TO PALMAS 90 80 0 0 0 0 0 170
73 001847 Cleyton Elegda Siqueira MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 85 85 0 0 0 0 0 170
74 002046 Fernando Sousa da Cunha Bastos GO GOIANIA 88 81 0 0 0 0 0 169
75 000120 Rafael de Andrade Neto SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 93 75 0 0 0 0 0 168
76 002260 Fernando Azevedo do Carmo Pacheco RJ PETROPOLIS 89 79 0 0 0 0 0 168
77 001875 Gilson Braga Stopassoli PR MANOEL RIBAS 84 84 0 0 0 0 0 168
78 000332 Ricardo Massaru Hori SP MONTE ALTO 86 79 0 0 0 0 0 165
79 000243 Adoli Werlich SC SAO JOSE 84 81 0 0 0 0 0 165
80 001646 Rafael Castro Carvalho GO JATAI 86 78 0 0 0 0 0 164
122 001769 Francisco Cicero Feitosa de Aguiar CE TIANGUA 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 96
126 000844 João Pinto Coelho Junior RJ NITEROI 94 0 0 0 0 0 0 94
127 001830 Rodrigo Machado Saraiva GO ITUMBIARA 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
127 001838 Marcio Aurelio Pinha SC CACADOR 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 95
127 002710 Luciano Bertochi Gavioli RS TAPEJARA 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
127 001112 Teotonio Ferreira Peixoto TO ARAGUAINA 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
127 000359 Marcos Alexandre Machado SC SANTA CECILIA 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
127 000275 Vitor Koschinski Junior PR TUPASSI 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
127 001364 Watson Müeller PR SAO JORGE D'OESTE 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
127 002607 Arturo Perez Alonso DF BRASILIA 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
127 000497 Rodrigo de Abreu Cabral GO GOIANIA 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
127 001630 Francisco Carneiro Lima TO ARAGUAINA 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
127 002477 Jean Labatut RS CAXIAS DO SUL 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
127 002582 Leonardo Luy Peixoto SC BLUMENAU 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
127 002016 Gilmar Blatt MA BALSAS 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 95
127 001595 Jose Wilson Salles Avila Filho RJ RIO DAS FLORES 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
127 000668 Johnny Eduardo Rotini SC CONCORDIA 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
127 002576 Everson Giovane Franciscatto RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
127 001753 Sander Fogliarini da Costa RS CAXIAS DO SUL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 001914 Sirlaino Aparecido de Oliveira Lima SP TAQUARITUBA 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
127 000759 Fabio Augusto Catharin SP BARIRI 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 95
127 000760 Jose Ivan Rangel SP BARIRI 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
127 002281 Marco Antonio Zanela GO JATAI 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
127 001867 Eduardo Francisco Bortoloti MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
127 001431 Messias Victor da Paixao Filho GO GOIANIA 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
127 000551 Fernando Viana Hummel Filho SP CACHOEIRA PAULISTA 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
127 001374 Fabricio Angelino Rodrigues da Silva GO GOIANIA 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
127 001979 Eduardo Mossmann de Araujo Filho RS NOVA PRATA 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
127 000705 Fernando Bilibio MT VERA 94 0 0 0 0 0 0 94
127 002719 Marcos Cesar Graciani RJ PORTO REAL 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
127 002640 Marcelo Antonio Damiani Neto RS CARAZINHO 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
127 000588 Luciano Simao PR CASTRO 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
127 000554 José Martins Stieven Pinho MT SORRISO 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
127 000178 Luciano Toson RS PASSO FUNDO 94 0 0 0 0 0 0 94
127 002464 Leonardo Dolenkei MT SORRISO 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
127 002257 Paulo Marcelo Coelho Pereira Valle GO GOIANIA 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
127 000006 Omar Ferreira Miguel MS NOVA ANDRADINA 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
127 001438 Antonio Jesus Gonzalez Santiago MT RONDONOPOLIS 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
128 000370 Leandro Szatkowski PR GUARAPUAVA 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 95
128 002559 Ricardo Antonio Dolci RS BARRA FUNDA 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
129 000996 Luciano Jose Portela MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
130 001036 Lucas Sanches Boso SP CATANDUVA 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
Sênior - B - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000881 Luiz Antonio Vanalli SP GUARAPIRANGA 97 91 0 0 0 0 0 188
2 002144 Rodrigo Francisco Rios PR CASCAVEL 95 93 0 0 0 0 0 188
3 002060 Emilio Schmitt RS PALMEIRA DAS MISSOES 96 91 0 0 0 0 0 187
4 000595 Juarez Pininga Pessoa de Asevedo PE GARANHUNS 94 93 0 0 0 0 0 187
5 001835 Frank Tyrone Spranger SC BLUMENAU 95 91 0 0 0 0 0 186
6 002551 Thiago Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 93 93 0 0 0 0 0 186
7 002601 Hugo André Brüne MS CAMPO GRANDE 96 89 0 0 0 0 0 185
8 002251 Renato Passos Barbosa RJ NITEROI 95 90 0 0 0 0 0 185
9 001227 Cleoberto Cordeiro Benaion Filho RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 94 91 0 0 0 0 0 185
10 000940 Arnaldo Akio Okino PR LONDRINA 96 88 0 0 0 0 0 184
11 000611 Rodrigo Manchini Cantarim SP IBITINGA 95 89 0 0 0 0 0 184
12 002450 Cassio Adriel Wagner MT SINOP 92 92 0 0 0 0 0 184
13 002200 Anderson Pabst Linn BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 95 88 0 0 0 0 0 183
14 001365 Ney Lyzandro Tabalipa PR PATO BRANCO 94 89 0 0 0 0 0 183
15 002134 Janquiel Elias Toniazzo RS SANANDUVA 94 89 0 0 0 0 0 183
16 002215 Lucas Beneton RS CAXIAS DO SUL 96 86 0 0 0 0 0 182
17 000101 Walter Emilio Voss PR ARAUCARIA 95 87 0 0 0 0 0 182
18 001444 Diego Pasuch Tres MT SORRISO 93 89 0 0 0 0 0 182
19 001869 Christian Leonardo Tontini MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 94 87 0 0 0 0 0 181
20 001376 Givaldo João Brisot MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 93 88 0 0 0 0 0 181
21 000336 Rodrigo Andrade Slompo PR GUARAPUAVA 91 90 0 0 0 0 0 181
22 002212 Rodrigo Lorini RS PALMEIRA DAS MISSOES 94 86 0 0 0 0 0 180
23 001464 Leandro Caon Martini RS VACARIA 93 87 0 0 0 0 0 180
24 002027 George Maurício Munari Lothammer MT SINOP 91 89 0 0 0 0 0 180
25 001421 Bruno Pinheiro Dias Semeghini GO GOIANIA 91 88 0 0 0 0 0 179
26 002104 Robson Fernando Erbert PR CASCAVEL 91 88 0 0 0 0 0 179
27 001856 Adelar Mauricio Kuha PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO 91 88 0 0 0 0 0 179
28 001943 Carlos Alberto do Prado Tenorio Filho PI TERESINA 90 89 0 0 0 0 0 179
29 002647 Rafael Pançan de Biaggi PR PONTA GROSSA 90 89 0 0 0 0 0 179
30 001354 Marcio Leandro Colombo PR PATO BRANCO 90 87 0 0 0 0 0 177
31 001884 Givaldo Duarte de Assis AL ARAPIRACA 93 83 0 0 0 0 0 176
32 000547 Roger de Oliveira Padovan PR MARINGA 92 84 0 0 0 0 0 176
33 001694 Marcio Pauli MT SINOP 89 87 0 0 0 0 0 176
34 002180 Alexandre Zancan MT SINOP 88 88 0 0 0 0 0 176
35 001469 Fábio Pereira de Lima PE LAJEDO 88 88 0 0 0 0 0 176
36 001113 Edgar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 90 85 0 0 0 0 0 175
37 000976 Gustavo Guimarães Pereira TO ARAGUAINA 89 86 0 0 0 0 0 175
38 002433 Dalle Ribeiro Griebler BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 88 87 0 0 0 0 0 175
39 001952 Everton Luiz Coterli PR PITANGA 93 81 0 0 0 0 0 174
40 002640 Marcelo Antonio Damiani Neto RS CARAZINHO 89 85 0 0 0 0 0 174
41 002426 Ademar Mariano Barbosa Neto GO RIO VERDE 89 85 0 0 0 0 0 174
42 000159 Nelmont de Bulhões Braga Junior AL MACEIO 88 86 0 0 0 0 0 174
43 001428 Robson Aires Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA 88 86 0 0 0 0 0 174
44 000739 Otoniel Moreira PR CASCAVEL 88 86 0 0 0 0 0 174
45 002591 Roberto Masaharu Suzuki MS CAMPO GRANDE 88 86 0 0 0 0 0 174
46 001881 Mauro Rodrigues Santiago PI TERESINA 88 86 0 0 0 0 0 174
47 002667 Claudio Ferreira Filho GO ANAPOLIS 88 86 0 0 0 0 0 174
48 002169 Gilberto Hilgemberg PR TEIXEIRA SOARES 87 87 0 0 0 0 0 174
49 001224 Humberto Gomes da Costa Junior DF BRASILIA 88 85 0 0 0 0 0 173
50 002095 Jefferson Silva Santos DF BRASILIA 93 79 0 0 0 0 0 172
51 002312 Marcelo Claudio Pieretti de Oliveira MS NOVA ANDRADINA 92 80 0 0 0 0 0 172
52 002484 Christof Leh PR GUARAPUAVA 92 80 0 0 0 0 0 172
53 002393 Kleber Ludovico de Almeida GO GOIANIA 91 81 0 0 0 0 0 172
54 002670 Eder Aparecido Brito de Mendonça SP ARARAQUARA 89 83 0 0 0 0 0 172
55 000915 Pedro Elias Batista Gonçalves PR ARAPONGAS 87 85 0 0 0 0 0 172
56 002656 Eduardo Bernardon TO PALMAS 86 85 0 0 0 0 0 171
57 002228 Boris Bento Brandão SC ORLEANS 91 79 0 0 0 0 0 170
58 001889 Juan Pedro Menck Dircksen PR MANOEL RIBAS 91 78 0 0 0 0 0 169
59 000718 Antenor Woehl MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 86 83 0 0 0 0 0 169
60 002103 Tassio Garcia da Silveira MG UBERLANDIA 86 83 0 0 0 0 0 169
61 000331 Samir El Ghezz PR MARINGA 85 84 0 0 0 0 0 169
62 002653 Mateus Paulo Rosa RS TRINDADE DO SUL 85 83 0 0 0 0 0 168
63 001781 Alberto Rezende Oliveira GO JATAI 86 79 0 0 0 0 0 165
64 002597 Fabio Vinharski Derzi MS CAMPO GRANDE 86 79 0 0 0 0 0 165
65 002689 Kleber Dourado Correia GO GOIANIA 87 77 0 0 0 0 0 164
66 002249 Rodrigo Moraes de Carvalho Dias GO JATAI 83 82 0 0 0 0 0 165
66 001462 Jean Rafael Canani SC LAGES 85 79 0 0 0 0 0 164
67 000902 Luiz Alberto de Lara Miguel PR MARINGA 84 79 0 0 0 0 0 163
67 002624 Breno Negrisoli Ribas SP BAURU 89 74 0 0 0 0 0 163
68 002359 Saulo Sanches Salles SC BALNEARIO CAMBORIU 89 73 0 0 0 0 0 162
69 002153 Wahib Faruk Said GO JATAI 84 78 0 0 0 0 0 162
70 001209 Marconi Jannuzzelli Junior BA LAURO DE FREITAS 84 77 0 0 0 0 0 161
71 002195 Renato Carvalho Barros GO JATAI 87 73 0 0 0 0 0 160
72 002142 Paulo Cesar Ferreira PR CURITIBA 82 78 0 0 0 0 0 160
73 000436 Fabiano Martins Coelho BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 82 74 0 0 0 0 0 156
74 000655 Vagner Mussio PR MARINGA 96 59 0 0 0 0 0 155
75 001339 Christian Bender MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 81 74 0 0 0 0 0 155
76 002154 Bashar Faleh Said Saad GO JATAI 81 74 0 0 0 0 0 155
77 001768 Welter Martins de Almeida Júnior GO JATAI 77 77 0 0 0 0 0 154
78 000975 Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA 81 70 0 0 0 0 0 151
79 001661 Silvio Fernando Blaszczak PR ARAUCARIA 78 73 0 0 0 0 0 151
80 001934 Gabriel de Carvalho Freitas Nasser GO JATAI 75 72 0 0 0 0 0 147
81 000917 Mauricio Dal Piaz MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 79 67 0 0 0 0 0 146
82 000582 Alisson Luiz Dalmaso MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 97 0 0 0 0 0 0 97
83 001216 Ivanio Dalaporta Formighieri da Silva PY HERNANDARIAS 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 96
84 000805 Caio Marcelo Quiles SP MONTE ALTO 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 95
85 000418 Moacyr de Andrade Lemos Junior SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 94 0 0 0 0 0 0 94
86 001544 João Batista Garcia Neto MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 94 0 0 0 0 0 0 94
87 001138 Ernesto Bortolon Junior RS VACARIA 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
88 000475 Abdul Rahman Daruich PR GUARAPUAVA 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
131 000923 João Rosinei Miquelão PR ARAPONGAS 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
132 002655 Nei Cavalheiro SC BRACO DO NORTE 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
132 000330 Roberto Luis Frumi RS CHARRUA 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
132 000614 João Paulo Zattar PR GUARAPUAVA 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
132 001114 Salomé Lindner BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
132 002375 Rodolfo Ventura Pergo MT SINOP 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
132 001355 Wagner Riva MT SORRISO 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
132 002589 Ademir Fischer Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
132 002179 Roberto Wagner Banzato SP SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
132 002517 Julio Cesar Mendonça Gomes GO RIO VERDE 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
132 000323 Ermenegildo Moczulski RS CAMAQUA 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
132 002638 Marcelo Giacomet MT CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
132 002571 Luis Renato de Carvalho Leite Campos RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
132 001615 Marcos José Sperafico PR TOLEDO 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
132 001843 Daniel Farina RS BENTO GONCALVES 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
132 000829 Danilo Cesár Agostinho GO RIO VERDE 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
132 001981 Luciano Andre Fenker PR GUAMIRANGA 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
133 002428 Luis Augusto Sala RS CORONEL BICACO 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
134 001944 Rafael Carvalho Oliveira GO JATAI 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
134 001459 Eraldo Benedetti GO GOIANIA 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
134 002369 Mauro Silvestrin Guimarães MT CUIABA 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
134 001084 Edilmar Zanandrea BA SAO DESIDERIO 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
134 001813 Gustavo Camilotti MT SINOP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 000724 Claudio Roberto Raiter MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
134 002510 Eduardo Alexandre Lazzarotto BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
134 001866 Italo Picolotto MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
134 001648 Camilo Rafael Justiniano da Rosa RJ BARRA DO PIRAI 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
134 002267 Flavio Santana Rassi GO GOIANIA 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
134 001255 Fabricio de Andrade Dognani SP OURINHOS 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
134 001815 João Luiz Dutra SC FLORIANOPOLIS 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
134 001804 Carlos Alberto Cunha Martins Junior MG UBERLANDIA 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
134 000905 Gustavo Henrique Rodrigues PR MARINGA 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
134 002439 Luiz Felipe Szymanski PR CASCAVEL 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
134 000878 Rodrigo Augusto Queiroz PR GUARAPUAVA 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
134 002087 Gerson Biancon MT SINOP 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
134 001517 Guilherme Domingos Camilotti Junior MT SINOP 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
135 002455 Charles Balech SP PAULINIA 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
135 002213 Gustavo Alves da Silva PI TERESINA 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
136 001539 Andre Buchholz PR IRATI 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
137 001064 Pedro José Slompo PR MARINGA 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
138 000125 Henrique Felde Maia PR PONTA GROSSA 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
Sênior - C - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001200 Jair Valdinei Hoffmann BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 94 91 0 0 0 0 0 185
2 001493 Caetano de Carvalho Berlatto BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 94 90 0 0 0 0 0 184
3 002421 Ronaldo Girardi RS MARAU 95 88 0 0 0 0 0 183
4 002013 José Luis Foletto MT SINOP 93 89 0 0 0 0 0 182
5 000373 Vilmar Harger SC JOINVILLE 92 90 0 0 0 0 0 182
6 000260 Valquirio Baseggio RS PASSO FUNDO 91 91 0 0 0 0 0 182
7 002214 Carlos Alberto Nascimento e Silva RJ PETROPOLIS 95 86 0 0 0 0 0 181
8 001827 Igor Severino Macedo MG UBERLANDIA 94 87 0 0 0 0 0 181
9 000079 Carlos Eduardo Pereira RS PASSO FUNDO 93 86 0 0 0 0 0 179
10 000947 João Carlos Bertolucci Filho PR CASCAVEL 93 86 0 0 0 0 0 179
11 002322 Peterson Favero PR PATO BRANCO 92 87 0 0 0 0 0 179
12 000408 João César Illipronti SP ORLANDIA 91 88 0 0 0 0 0 179
13 002061 Marcio Paulo Santelli PR SANTA MARIA DO OESTE 91 88 0 0 0 0 0 179
14 002387 Eduardo Luiz de Abreu MT SORRISO 90 89 0 0 0 0 0 179
15 002431 Giovani Sandro Battisti SC BLUMENAU 92 86 0 0 0 0 0 178
16 002537 Emerson Clecio Calixto Siqueira AL CRAIBAS 91 87 0 0 0 0 0 178
17 002342 Diego Henrique Belucci SP CANDIDO RODRIGUES 89 88 0 0 0 0 0 177
18 002272 Vinicius Dantas Alves MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 89 88 0 0 0 0 0 177
19 002218 Heiter Malagoli Neto SP MIRASSOL 93 83 0 0 0 0 0 176
20 001659 Marco Aurelio Trevelin MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 90 86 0 0 0 0 0 176
21 002461 João Victor Fabiani Pitaluga MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 90 85 0 0 0 0 0 175
22 000543 Marcelo Balbinott MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 89 86 0 0 0 0 0 175
23 002463 Jaison Gabriel Schmidt RS SEBERI 88 87 0 0 0 0 0 175
24 001837 Marco Aurélio Biasi Silva MG UBERLANDIA 92 82 0 0 0 0 0 174
25 000296 Guilherme Vallerini SP SAO PAULO 89 85 0 0 0 0 0 174
26 000200 Giovanni Amaral de Oliveira RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA 95 78 0 0 0 0 0 173
27 001687 Ubiracy Jorge Correa Camargo PA SANTAREM 91 82 0 0 0 0 0 173
28 002562 Diego Pablo Borges Garcia MT TANGARA DA SERRA 91 82 0 0 0 0 0 173
29 002492 Leandro Cardoso Martins SC TUBARAO 89 83 0 0 0 0 0 172
30 001926 Douglas Liria Fernandes Brasil MT TANGARA DA SERRA 88 84 0 0 0 0 0 172
31 001342 Odair Mauro Zuffo MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 87 85 0 0 0 0 0 172
32 002674 Fabio Gondim Nepomuceno PB CAMPINA GRANDE 88 83 0 0 0 0 0 171
33 002412 Fabrício Krzyzanski MT SORRISO 88 83 0 0 0 0 0 171
34 001650 Vinicius Aguillar Duarte RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 86 85 0 0 0 0 0 171
35 002671 Alessandro Di Carlo Ferreira GO ANAPOLIS 89 81 0 0 0 0 0 170
36 002447 Leandro Jun Fujii PR LONDRINA 89 81 0 0 0 0 0 170
37 002449 Marco Antonio Fernandes BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 88 82 0 0 0 0 0 170
38 002276 Tiago Atta Rocha GO VALPARAISO DE GOIAS 87 83 0 0 0 0 0 170
39 002602 Rafael Montini RS IRAI 86 84 0 0 0 0 0 170
40 002386 Andre Silvestrin Guimaraes MT CUIABA 85 84 0 0 0 0 0 169
41 000813 Santiel Alves Vieira Neto GO RIO VERDE 85 84 0 0 0 0 0 169
42 001389 Nelson Meurer Junior PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO 88 80 0 0 0 0 0 168
43 002693 Eduardo Eiti Ichikawa PR CASCAVEL 86 82 0 0 0 0 0 168
44 002478 Mailson Lima Marques GO MINEIROS 86 82 0 0 0 0 0 168
45 001885 Charles Barreto Lima Fernandes PI TERESINA 85 83 0 0 0 0 0 168
46 000409 Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol AL MACEIO 85 82 0 0 0 0 0 167
47 002284 Hamilton Spenciere GO GOIANIA 85 81 0 0 0 0 0 166
48 000259 Otomar Neumann RS PASSO FUNDO 84 82 0 0 0 0 0 166
49 002382 João Pedro Scanagatta Damaceno PR CASCAVEL 84 82 0 0 0 0 0 166
50 000351 Angelo Eduardo Ronchi PR PONTA GROSSA 84 81 0 0 0 0 0 165
51 002649 Janelson Martins de Araújo PI TERESINA 82 82 0 0 0 0 0 164
52 002497 José Ricardo Zomignan Fontanari SP ARARAS 83 80 0 0 0 0 0 163
53 001887 Lucas de Alencar Parente TO ARAGUAINA 83 80 0 0 0 0 0 163
54 002514 Tarlis Fabrício Sabadin BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 85 77 0 0 0 0 0 162
55 002623 Alisson Rodrigues Alves MT CUIABA 82 80 0 0 0 0 0 162
56 002612 Vinicius Costa de Amorim GO GOIANIA 84 77 0 0 0 0 0 161
57 001468 Helton Becher MT RONDONOPOLIS 83 78 0 0 0 0 0 161
58 002119 Roger Honório Meregalli Silva DF BRASILIA 81 80 0 0 0 0 0 161
59 002068 Marcelo da Dalto Neto SP BOCAINA 90 70 0 0 0 0 0 160
60 001663 Fabio Ivo Bezerra Junior GO RIO VERDE 83 77 0 0 0 0 0 160
61 002669 Felipe José Pereira PR GUARAPUAVA 80 80 0 0 0 0 0 160
62 002238 Odilar Paiva Filho SP SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO 88 69 0 0 0 0 0 157
63 002663 José Carlos Nogueira GO JATAI 83 74 0 0 0 0 0 157
64 000585 Gilberto Brolio MT CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS 83 73 0 0 0 0 0 156
65 002622 Jackson Bueno Boldrin GO RIO VERDE 80 76 0 0 0 0 0 156
66 002388 Harley Pellegrim MT CUIABA 79 76 0 0 0 0 0 155
67 001623 Fernando Dal Lago PR IRATI 78 77 0 0 0 0 0 155
68 001419 Edson Lucca GO GOIANIA 78 75 0 0 0 0 0 153
69 001699 Carlos Henrique Lemos Freire PR MARINGA 79 73 0 0 0 0 0 152
70 002650 Rafael Abdalla Mansur Zaquia SP TAQUARITINGA 84 67 0 0 0 0 0 151
71 002586 Gabriel Menini Cavalieri MT SINOP 82 69 0 0 0 0 0 151
72 001833 Gerson Ferreira Neto GO JATAI 76 74 0 0 0 0 0 150
72 001948 Paulo Augusto de Maria Botelho RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 71 68 0 0 0 0 0 139
73 001669 Augusto Cesar Costa Macedo GO RIO VERDE 75 74 0 0 0 0 0 149
74 001987 Diego Paniozzon Argenta RS FLORES DA CUNHA 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
75 002164 Rodrigo Pires Demo RJ RESENDE 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
114 001818 Luiz Carlos da Silveira Junior PR PONTA GROSSA 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
114 000163 Eduardo Bazzana SP SAO PAULO 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
114 001307 Diego José Pisani Baldiserra SP RIO CLARO 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
114 000748 Pedro Antonio Muller RS PASSO FUNDO 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
114 000895 Fábio Cunha Bastos GO GOIANIA 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
114 001929 Renato Burgel MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
114 000642 João Paulo Pinheiro SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
114 002379 Felipe Daldegan Diniz SP BARRETOS 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
114 002726 Lorenzo Lorenzetti PR MARINGA 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
114 002696 Paulo Fantinelli RS CARLOS BARBOSA 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
114 001308 Edroaldo Carlos Zatti MT SORRISO 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
114 002353 Walter Zanotto Lopes Barbosa MT JUARA 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
114 001617 Clovis Arruda Vieira SC LAGES 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
114 002239 Bruno Cezar Costa Gomes dos Santos RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
114 001977 Winicius Jose Argenta PR PATO BRANCO 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
115 000859 Fabrício Cruvinel Borges GO RIO VERDE 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
116 001911 Pedro Paulo Swiech PR CASCAVEL 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
117 001910 Jonathan Rildo Ferraz PE BELO JARDIM 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
118 001882 André Pauluk PR PITANGA 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
119 002723 Fernando Jabali Biagi SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
119 002703 Raniere de Castro Alvarenga MG CANDEIAS 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
121 002392 Rafael Luis Foletto MT SINOP 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
121 000934 Mauricio Toppan Lucci SP RIO CLARO 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
121 000964 Lamech Simplicio Goes de Carvalho Nascimento RN LAJES PINTADAS 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
123 001314 Adelar Novello MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
124 001898 Dean Paul Hunhoff MT SAPEZAL 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
124 001471 Luís Flávio Cipriano Bastos RS CAXIAS DO SUL 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
125 002255 Cristiano Sachs MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
125 002491 Jorge André Fantoni Bencke SC CHAPECO 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
125 001868 Claudio Augusto de Albuquerque Xavier Quaranta MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
125 000818 Guilherme Gandolfi Feio Ribeiro PR MARINGA 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
125 002599 Dan Caldeu Sebben MS CAMPO GRANDE 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
125 001643 Marcus Luiz Roberto Dal Posso PR GUARAPUAVA 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
125 001834 Rafael Machado de Souza GO JATAI 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 65
125 002205 Renato Livi Lopes PR MARINGA 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
125 001340 Otávio Romias Gallo MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
125 001863 Inacio Pereira de Siqueira GO JATAI 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 67
125 002407 André Osmar Kloster de Oliveira PR GUARAPUAVA 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
126 001933 Everson Dalla Vechia Martins MT RONDONOPOLIS 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
126 000557 Edevaldo Rovaris MT SORRISO 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
127 002193 Felipe Alexandroni Monteiro GO RIO VERDE 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
127 002414 Helio Rovilson Soares TO PALMAS 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
128 001662 Airto Aparecido Gianello PR ARAPONGAS 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
Sênior - D - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 002402 Giordano Rodrigues Vilela Souza GO MINEIROS 95 92 0 0 0 0 0 187
2 002403 Harlei Fernandes Reis GO MINEIROS 91 88 0 0 0 0 0 179
3 001957 Ricardo Galvão SP BOTUCATU 91 88 0 0 0 0 0 179
4 002285 Marcelo Vicente Pereira SP ARARAQUARA 90 89 0 0 0 0 0 179
5 002166 Rafael Rodrigues Antelo Lopez SC JARAGUA DO SUL 91 86 0 0 0 0 0 177
6 001994 Jean Carlos Bevilacqua Zini PR CASCAVEL 89 88 0 0 0 0 0 177
7 001422 Guerino Anizelli Neto GO GOIANIA 89 88 0 0 0 0 0 177
8 002457 Roberto Verlindo SC CHAPECO 90 86 0 0 0 0 0 176
9 002459 Fábio Marques Caino BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 91 82 0 0 0 0 0 173
10 002417 Heleno de Paula e Souza Filho GO GOIANIA 89 84 0 0 0 0 0 173
11 002489 Thyago Pereira Tavares GO GOIANIA 90 82 0 0 0 0 0 172
12 002420 Leonardo Chacur da Silveira MG UBERLANDIA 90 81 0 0 0 0 0 171
13 002540 Henrique Oltramari RS MARAU 88 83 0 0 0 0 0 171
14 002360 André Luiz Friedrich PR GUARAPUAVA 87 84 0 0 0 0 0 171
15 002189 Henrique Manfrin Del Papa SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 89 81 0 0 0 0 0 170
16 002538 Cristiano Dias Perez RJ DUQUE DE CAXIAS 85 84 0 0 0 0 0 169
17 002330 Leandro de Moura Melo GO JATAI 86 82 0 0 0 0 0 168
18 000852 Ricardo Ferrari SP RIO CLARO 91 76 0 0 0 0 0 167
19 002320 José Alberto Higa Baraldi DF BRASILIA 86 80 0 0 0 0 0 166
20 000713 Leandro Bedin MT SORRISO 84 81 0 0 0 0 0 165
21 002527 Charles Tharcy Stürmer SC BALNEARIO BARRA DO SUL 89 75 0 0 0 0 0 164
22 002259 Rogerio Camara Sant Anna GO GOIANIA 86 78 0 0 0 0 0 164
23 002585 Adenis Pasqualetto Júnior MT SINOP 86 76 0 0 0 0 0 162
24 002203 Flavio Ribeiro DF BRASILIA 84 78 0 0 0 0 0 162
25 002485 Odinei Vandresen PR MANOEL RIBAS 85 76 0 0 0 0 0 161
26 002630 Alexandre Proto Conte GO RIO VERDE 85 76 0 0 0 0 0 161
27 002090 Jeferson João Gon RO JI-PARANA 81 80 0 0 0 0 0 161
28 002604 Jorge Vinicius Fernandes de Abreu MT SINOP 81 79 0 0 0 0 0 160
29 002661 Bruno de Melo Canavezzi BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 81 79 0 0 0 0 0 160
30 001862 Alecsei de Pieri Mirica PR GUARAPUAVA 80 80 0 0 0 0 0 160
31 002615 Diego Ramos David SP BROTAS 81 78 0 0 0 0 0 159
32 001925 Luciano Luis Becker Lorenzetti MT TANGARA DA SERRA 80 79 0 0 0 0 0 159
33 001631 Giorgio Nava MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 85 73 0 0 0 0 0 158
34 002534 Cristiano Ceolatto MT SORRISO 80 78 0 0 0 0 0 158
35 001616 Gilberto Batista de Lucena Junior GO GOIANIA 86 71 0 0 0 0 0 157
36 002340 Rodrigo Schwert SC CHAPECO 85 72 0 0 0 0 0 157
37 002675 Jorge Waldemir Spitzner PR GUARAPUAVA 79 78 0 0 0 0 0 157
38 002595 Danilo Guimarães Costa GO MINEIROS 85 71 0 0 0 0 0 156
39 002666 Dhiego Nunes Cabreira GO JATAI 83 73 0 0 0 0 0 156
40 002648 Albeir Xavier Bezerra PE IBIMIRIM 78 77 0 0 0 0 0 155
41 002424 Andre Lombardi de Almeida SP LENCOIS PAULISTA 78 76 0 0 0 0 0 154
42 002083 Pedro Giometti Grassi MT TANGARA DA SERRA 78 76 0 0 0 0 0 154
43 002188 Hugo Morilla Coelho Junior PI TERESINA 78 76 0 0 0 0 0 154
44 002688 Rodrigo Humberto Pires Rossi GO GOIANIA 81 72 0 0 0 0 0 153
45 002039 Vander Luiz de Mello MT TANGARA DA SERRA 81 71 0 0 0 0 0 152
46 002613 Laércio Bottega MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 79 73 0 0 0 0 0 152
47 002113 Kleber Dalla Martha RO JI-PARANA 81 69 0 0 0 0 0 150
48 002633 Fernando Carlos Carvalho Costa GO MINEIROS 79 71 0 0 0 0 0 150
49 002629 Bruno Sistilli MT ALTA FLORESTA 78 71 0 0 0 0 0 149
50 002430 José Renato Dal Bello Guazzelli SP MONTE ALEGRE DO SUL 75 74 0 0 0 0 0 149
51 002469 Sabta Assad de Almeida PA SANTAREM 79 69 0 0 0 0 0 148
52 002651 Vandeilson Rodrigues da Silva PE IBIMIRIM 79 68 0 0 0 0 0 147
53 002593 Rodrigo Coelho Alves GO RIO VERDE 74 73 0 0 0 0 0 147
54 000935 Decio Isidoro SP RIO CLARO 76 70 0 0 0 0 0 146
55 002460 Bruno Oliveira Carvalho GO JATAI 87 58 0 0 0 0 0 145
56 001573 Rafael Borcath Santos PR PONTA GROSSA 73 72 0 0 0 0 0 145
57 002377 Heizer Ricardo Izzo PR PARANAVAI 78 66 0 0 0 0 0 144
58 002563 Claudenir Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 76 67 0 0 0 0 0 143
59 001839 Marcelo Caetano Parreira da Silva MG UBERLANDIA 85 56 0 0 0 0 0 141
60 002564 Eduardo Luiz de Oliveira Filho SP BOTUCATU 78 63 0 0 0 0 0 141
61 002404 Jocimauro Bento do Carmo MT CUIABA 73 67 0 0 0 0 0 140
62 002680 Leonardo Rodrigues dos Santos RJ NITEROI 73 67 0 0 0 0 0 140
63 002632 Nacim Hajjar Filho GO ANAPOLIS 74 65 0 0 0 0 0 139
64 002665 José Antonio Medeiros GO JATAI 72 67 0 0 0 0 0 139
65 002419 José Alexandre Da Lamarta RO JI-PARANA 72 67 0 0 0 0 0 139
66 002572 Roberto Melo de Souza Filho PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO 70 68 0 0 0 0 0 138
67 002117 Paulo Rogerio Hudson GO JATAI 82 55 0 0 0 0 0 137
68 002672 Everton Mormul PR GUARAPUAVA 71 65 0 0 0 0 0 136
69 001913 Dalton Chechetto SP JAU 73 62 0 0 0 0 0 135
70 002475 Alex Sandro Kiszewski Melo MT RONDONOPOLIS 69 65 0 0 0 0 0 134
71 002678 Jose Augusto Guareschi Tosti SP NEVES PAULISTA 67 67 0 0 0 0 0 134
72 002627 Juarez Veloso Linhares GO RIO VERDE 72 61 0 0 0 0 0 133
73 001594 Orlando Homero Ribeiro Neto GO RIO VERDE 67 66 0 0 0 0 0 133
74 002498 Marcelo Barros Mendes PR PARANAVAI 69 62 0 0 0 0 0 131
75 002248 Hugo Costa Melo GO JATAI 67 64 0 0 0 0 0 131
76 002229 Luis Guilherme de Oliveira DF BRASILIA 66 63 0 0 0 0 0 129
77 002686 Joaquim Jose Ribeiro de Oliveira SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 68 60 0 0 0 0 0 128
78 002692 Juarez Atílio Valcanaia MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 65 62 0 0 0 0 0 127
79 002645 Osorio Ripol Junior BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 65 62 0 0 0 0 0 127
80 002318 Fernando Lunardelli PR MARINGA 73 52 0 0 0 0 0 125
81 002108 Jose Antonio Prado Nunes Carvalho GO JATAI 62 62 0 0 0 0 0 124
82 002500 Giovanni Souza Lucaroni TO PALMAS 65 55 0 0 0 0 0 120
83 002394 Fabricio Porcaro de Abreu MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 80 38 0 0 0 0 0 118
84 001888 Hamilton Gomes Carneiro GO GOIANIA 65 53 0 0 0 0 0 118
85 002032 Sandro Locks MT TANGARA DA SERRA 64 54 0 0 0 0 0 118
86 002664 Delbio Reidner de Lima GO JATAI 61 55 0 0 0 0 0 116
87 001195 Aloizio Ramalho Lacerda Basaglia SP ARARAQUARA 67 48 0 0 0 0 0 115
88 001634 Selesio Luis Zandonadi MS SONORA 62 51 0 0 0 0 0 113
89 002654 Nilton Rosa Ferreira PA SANTAREM 51 50 0 0 0 0 0 101
133 002115 Edson Angelino Padua SP MIRASSOL 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
134 002668 Jose Carlos Mariano de Santana PR GUARAPUAVA 49 43 0 0 0 0 0 92
135 001201 Thiago Nunes Duque RJ QUATIS 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
136 002380 Olcimar Tramontini PR PATO BRANCO 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
137 002413 João Carlos da Silva BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
138 001525 Daniel Borges Fialho SC CONCORDIA 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
139 001127 Cleyton Donizete Ferreira da Silva MG LAGOA DA PRATA 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
140 002043 Cleider Alfredo de Oliveira DF BRASILIA 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
140 000077 Luciano Kisner SC CRICIUMA 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
141 001667 Lafaite Gomes Pinto Neto MT RONDONOPOLIS 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
142 001477 André Ramos Gava PR MARINGA 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
144 001940 Alberto Rangel Moratelli MT TANGARA DA SERRA 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
145 002346 Antoine Saad Filho PR LONDRINA 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
146 002440 Juliano Ricardo Santana dos Santos GO GOIANIA 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
147 000348 Jovane Pereira Dantas Wanderlei RN ASSU 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
147 001707 Marco Aurélio Mesquita Di Napoli Filho PR PATO BRANCO 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
147 000977 Wanderlei Monteiro De Araujo Filho TO ARAGUAINA 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
148 002364 André Bianchini Serafin MT ALTA FLORESTA 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
148 002481 Daniel Fraschetti SP JAU 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
148 001401 Mário Sérgio Gomes da Silva PE PESQUEIRA 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
148 001291 Luciano Daroit MT SORRISO 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
149 001254 Celso Emenegildo Pereira MT SINOP 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
150 000946 Fabrizio Julie Damo MT SORRISO 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
151 001938 Adriano Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
151 001534 Ademar Dantas de Lira Filho RN MOSSORO 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
151 002078 Alessandro Huelber Nogueira Pinheiro RJ VALENCA 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
157 002725 Cesar Luiz Vellini PR SANTO INACIO 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
158 002366 Djair Alves de Melo PB CAMPINA GRANDE 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
158 002606 Giulliano Gradazzo Catelan Mosena MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
158 002269 Reinhold Buhali PR GUARAPUAVA 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
158 001074 Carlos Alberto Horn SC SANTA CECILIA 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
158 002714 Jeferson Platzeck Estrella PR MARINGA 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
158 001635 Alberto Pergo Chilante MT RONDONOPOLIS 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
158 002373 Ilton Henrichsen MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
158 002009 Evaristo Otaviano de Andrade Neto GO ANAPOLIS 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
158 002679 Juliano Paulo da Costa DF BRASILIA 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 73
158 002634 Diogo Fries GO MINEIROS 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
158 002684 Rafael Tadeu Marques Cordelli SP BARUERI 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
158 001855 Ederson da Silva PR CLEVELANDIA 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 73
158 002319 Leonardo David de Oliveira Mihsen DF BRASILIA 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
158 001890 Richardson de Souza Campos PR MANOEL RIBAS 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
158 000615 Darci da Silva PR CASCAVEL 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
158 002243 Gabriel de Paula Cestari MG UBERLANDIA 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
158 002240 Delton Baggio SC ORLEANS 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
159 002231 Tiago Moreno Ferreira SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
160 002636 Felipe Zifer Dal Bem de Barros SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
161 002400 Fernando Uriel Pravato SC CHAPECO 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
162 002697 Rafael Valentim Machado PR GUARAPUAVA 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 73
163 002728 ALLYSON MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA GO ANAPOLIS 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 73
164 002694 Gabriel Badim Vilela GO GOIANIA 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
165 001407 Rodrigo Bevilacqua PR CASCAVEL 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
165 002270 Saulo Viana Seabra PE GARANHUNS 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
165 002415 Leonardo Bussolaro MT SINOP 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
165 002505 Rubens Monteiro de Barros Neto MG LEOPOLDINA 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
165 002006 Jose Maria Aranha Fonseca GO ANAPOLIS 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
165 002133 Agivaldo Paiva de Morais RN ASSU 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
165 001592 Cleocimar Pereira PR PATO BRANCO 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
166 002643 Gabriel Mendes de Oliveira GO RIO VERDE 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
168 002729 JOSE LUIZ FIGUEREDO JUNIOR GO ANAPOLIS 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
169 002396 Lutércio Silvano Dias Cavalcante PB CAMPINA GRANDE 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
169 002687 Habraao Diogenes Bessa Peixoto RN MOSSORO 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
169 002594 Djone Fries GO MINEIROS 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 67
169 002683 Henrique Setembre Rodrigues SP BARUERI 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 67
169 001724 Ariozano Alves Timoteo Junior MT SORRISO 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 67
169 002210 Rodrigo Campos Zacariotti MT RONDONOPOLIS 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 68
169 002137 Carlos Renan Assis de Medeiros RN ALTO DO RODRIGUES 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 69
169 002295 Nilberto Rodrigues Laranjeiras CE SOBRAL 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
169 002442 William Pulga Mores PR GUARAPUAVA 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 68
170 002716 Edgar Pereira Filho PI TERESINA 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 66
171 002490 Agostinho Gonçalves Vieira Junior GO ANAPOLIS 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 66
172 002378 Bruno Goldoni PR PALMAS 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 66
173 002539 Alexander Rodrigo Hasimoto PR PONTA GROSSA 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 65
174 002018 Aldenor Pereira Oliveira PA SANTAREM 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 64
174 002473 Edson da Riva Carvalho MT ALTA FLORESTA 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 63
174 002338 Alexandre Almeida Costa DF BRASILIA 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 56
174 002381 Cristiano Beloni Budin SP JAU 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 63
174 002558 Jorge Alves de Sousa PB CAMPINA GRANDE 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 63
174 001660 Froner Milhomem de Siqueira MT RONDONOPOLIS 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 63
174 002695 Cesar Junior Weyn PR CASCAVEL 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 61
174 002618 Antonio D'Artanhant Gerald Farias BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 59
174 002657 Marcio Augusto Malagoli TO PALMAS 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 62
175 002708 Issam Makki PR PALMAS 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 62
176 002709 Thobias Pezzoni MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 61
176 002555 Igor Becale Godoy DF BRASILIA 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 63
176 002722 Tiago Daniel Comiran MT CAMPOS DE JULIO 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 62
177 002635 Lazaro Divino Clemente GO RIO VERDE 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
178 002050 Rafael Pereira de Almeida GO GOIANIA 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
184 002124 Ivo Ponce PR MARINGA 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 58
185 002462 Weder Assis Silva GO JATAI 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
185 002690 Lucas Costa Dias GO JATAI 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
185 001655 Ivan Gomes Pires GO RIO VERDE 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
185 001955 Marcelo Barbosa PR CURITIBA 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 52
185 002644 Lethieri Aimi GO JATAI 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 58
185 000969 Cesar Antonio Bottin PR GUARAPUAVA 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 53
185 002313 Fernando Elias de Carvalho SP CATANDUVA 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 59
185 002316 Luiz Darcy Barros de Sant'anna PR PONTA GROSSA 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 58
185 002712 Murilo Campos Rassi GO ANAPOLIS 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 58
185 002603 Jederson Antunes da Silva GO JATAI 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
185 001962 Luiz Sergio Ramos Junior PR CURITIBA 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
185 002523 Luiz Claudio Ribeiro Junior GO MINEIROS 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 58
185 002376 Vinicius Peres de Camargos GO RIO VERDE 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
186 002088 Raphael Stephano Tizziani Neves dos Santos SP SAO PAULO 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
186 002701 Renato Augusto Nascimento Castro GO RIO VERDE 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 59
186 001975 Gustavo Roberto Balbinotti PR PATO BRANCO 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
187 002405 Laurence Lara do Prado MT CUIABA 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
187 002626 Sergio Roberto Rigolin PR MARINGA 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 57
188 002190 Gabriel Sidney de Toledo Menezes PR MARINGA 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
189 002348 Douglas Alberto Luvison PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
190 002707 Abdol Karim Makki PR PALMAS 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
191 002565 Daniel de Oliveira Rocha GO RIO VERDE 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
Master - A - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001165 Breno Pereira Pizzolante MG LAVRAS 99 94 0 0 0 0 0 193
2 000367 Antonio Dalmas Neto SC CACADOR 97 95 0 0 0 0 0 192
3 001705 Claudio Toledo Gomes de Mattos RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 97 94 0 0 0 0 0 191
4 000042 Léo Aghpito Periolo PR GUARAPUAVA 97 94 0 0 0 0 0 191
5 001086 Flavio Carlos Kruger RS IJUI 97 92 0 0 0 0 0 189
6 001739 Miguel Angelo de Menezes Fumagalli RS NOVA ARACA 96 93 0 0 0 0 0 189
7 001473 Miguel Roberto Delai MT RONDONOPOLIS 95 93 0 0 0 0 0 188
8 000444 Marco Antonio Guidi Bittar RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 94 94 0 0 0 0 0 188
9 001398 Adair Fernandes da Cruz GO GOIANIA 94 92 0 0 0 0 0 186
10 000062 Albary de Jesus Silva PR CASCAVEL 93 93 0 0 0 0 0 186
11 001853 Ronan Barbosa Garcia Junior MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 93 91 0 0 0 0 0 184
12 001951 Luiz Fernando Marson MG JUIZ DE FORA 92 92 0 0 0 0 0 184
13 000903 José Angelo Venturine PR ARAPONGAS 93 90 0 0 0 0 0 183
14 002579 Jorge Alberto Espina Roses RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 92 91 0 0 0 0 0 183
15 000180 Tadeu Valentin Zilli SC ARARANGUA 92 91 0 0 0 0 0 183
16 000326 Moacir Campos Goulart SC TUBARAO 93 89 0 0 0 0 0 182
17 001327 Reinaldo José da Silva MT SINOP 92 90 0 0 0 0 0 182
18 001759 Leandro Pampado SP BAURU 93 88 0 0 0 0 0 181
19 000833 Claudionor Rodrigues Arantes GO RIO VERDE 92 87 0 0 0 0 0 179
20 002530 Eduardo de Oliveira Guimarães TO PALMAS 90 89 0 0 0 0 0 179
21 001840 Enio Emilio Klein RS GARIBALDI 94 83 0 0 0 0 0 177
22 000269 Elivaldo Ladimir F. de Oliveira AL ARAPIRACA 90 87 0 0 0 0 0 177
23 002198 Renato José Weber RS SANTA MARIA 92 84 0 0 0 0 0 176
24 000239 Marcos Henrique Chiaradia PR GUAMIRANGA 90 86 0 0 0 0 0 176
25 000153 Benedito Claudio Sobral AL MACEIO 94 80 0 0 0 0 0 174
26 001857 Daniel Reuter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 90 84 0 0 0 0 0 174
27 001210 Luiz Gonçalves Neto SP SAO CARLOS 90 82 0 0 0 0 0 172
28 000431 Marcelo Lima Neves BA SALVADOR 87 85 0 0 0 0 0 172
29 000158 Lauro Sérgio Omena Barbosa AL MACEIO 91 80 0 0 0 0 0 171
30 000932 Pedro Paulo Gonçalves SP BARIRI 86 84 0 0 0 0 0 170
31 001306 José Irlandi Felippi SC JARAGUA DO SUL 87 80 0 0 0 0 0 167
32 001465 Heliandro Abreu Rosa RS VACARIA 89 77 0 0 0 0 0 166
33 001450 Joaquim Antonio Pereira GO GOIANIA 88 78 0 0 0 0 0 166
48 001103 Roberto Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 99 0 0 0 0 0 0 99
49 000155 Marcilio Barreira de Mesquita SP RIO CLARO 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 95
50 002194 Olivo Falchetti SC TREZE TILIAS 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
51 002115 Edson Angelino Padua SP MIRASSOL 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
51 000570 Marco Aurélio Souza Silva SC BALNEARIO CAMBORIU 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
51 000008 João Henrique Vilela de Andrade PR MARINGA 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
51 000521 Geraldo Gonçalves Meireles Filho GO GOIANIA 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
51 000135 Antonio Hertz PR SOCORRO 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
51 001252 Augusto Jose Fernades Fagali SP MONTE ALTO 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
52 000034 Guido Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
53 002631 Dionizio Comiotto RS VERANOPOLIS 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
53 000394 Marco Antônio Tenório Fernandes AL MACEIO 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
54 000842 Eduardo Dias da Cunha RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
55 000265 Adriano Dilda RS MARAU 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
56 000051 Everaldo Goulart de Almeida SC ARARANGUA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Master - B - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000858 Francisco Luiz Arcari SC CHAPECO 94 93 0 0 0 0 0 187
2 000187 Laurean Cadore RS PASSO FUNDO 93 92 0 0 0 0 0 185
3 002329 Roberto Perez Alonso DF BRASILIA 90 88 0 0 0 0 0 178
4 001958 Paulo Renato Schnekenberg PR CAMPO LARGO 91 86 0 0 0 0 0 177
5 001906 Marcos Valente SP SAO PAULO 95 80 0 0 0 0 0 175
6 001985 Ernst Ludwig Schroff GO GOIANIA 90 84 0 0 0 0 0 174
7 002273 Joel Brito Rocha GO VALPARAISO DE GOIAS 90 84 0 0 0 0 0 174
8 000871 Anderson Claiton Cordelli SP AMERICANA 89 85 0 0 0 0 0 174
9 000616 Henrique José Costa de Medeiros PR CASCAVEL 88 86 0 0 0 0 0 174
10 001202 Telmo Eraldo Frantz BA BARREIRAS 87 86 0 0 0 0 0 173
11 002506 Roberto de Oliveira Lacerda DF BRASILIA 89 83 0 0 0 0 0 172
12 001625 Raul Antonio Savio SC URUSSANGA 88 83 0 0 0 0 0 171
13 000503 Frederico Guilherme de Faria Sousa GO GOIANIA 87 84 0 0 0 0 0 171
14 000295 Francisco Antonio Botelho de Castro Neves SP PIRACICABA 90 80 0 0 0 0 0 170
15 002573 Alexandre Soviero RJ PETROPOLIS 88 82 0 0 0 0 0 170
16 001613 José Antônio Marquez de Siqueira MG UBERLANDIA 90 78 0 0 0 0 0 168
17 001852 Marcos Vinicius de Almeida Santos PR PONTA GROSSA 88 80 0 0 0 0 0 168
18 001792 Celso Antonio Goldoni SP JUMIRIM 87 81 0 0 0 0 0 168
19 000725 Newton Luis Burtet MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 86 82 0 0 0 0 0 168
20 002123 Antonio Alves Correa DF PARANOA 87 80 0 0 0 0 0 167
21 000301 Francisco Carlos Jorge PR PONTA GROSSA 85 82 0 0 0 0 0 167
22 002326 Elemar Baumann SC JARAGUA DO SUL 83 83 0 0 0 0 0 166
23 000109 Antonio Altair de Oliveira PR GUARAPUAVA 87 77 0 0 0 0 0 164
24 000680 Leonardo Makowski Filho PR MARINGA 82 81 0 0 0 0 0 163
25 001697 Marcelo Paulo Fenker PR PONTA GROSSA 83 79 0 0 0 0 0 162
26 000307 Valdir Kronbauer PR FOZ DO IGUACU 84 77 0 0 0 0 0 161
27 001205 Edson Pinto Mariano Júnior BA IBOTIRAMA 83 76 0 0 0 0 0 159
28 001941 Artur Tadeu Rodrigues Alves RS NOVA PRATA 80 79 0 0 0 0 0 159
29 000285 Pedro Jairo Mick PR PONTA GROSSA 86 71 0 0 0 0 0 157
30 002111 Silmar Régis Camarini RO JI-PARANA 80 75 0 0 0 0 0 155
31 001555 Jose das Dores Freitas GO GOIANIA 75 72 0 0 0 0 0 147
32 002409 Fernando Ribeiro Gonçalves Ibiapina PI TERESINA 81 64 0 0 0 0 0 145
33 002341 Adoniro Borges Padilha RS MARAU 81 63 0 0 0 0 0 144
34 001251 Jose Roberto Machado SP LENCOIS PAULISTA 83 60 0 0 0 0 0 143
35 002543 Marco Aurélio de Souza Coutinho RJ PETROPOLIS 73 67 0 0 0 0 0 140
36 000712 Sergio Bedin MT SORRISO 69 66 0 0 0 0 0 135
37 002501 Tarso da Costa Alvim TO PALMAS 72 60 0 0 0 0 0 132
38 002691 Ademil Pereira Plácido MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 71 59 0 0 0 0 0 130
39 002628 Geraldo Magela da Silva DF BRASILIA 67 56 0 0 0 0 0 123
40 002488 Adalberto Souza Machado GO MINEIROS 60 52 0 0 0 0 0 112
59 001725 Rui Zaccaria SP AMERICANA 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
59 001787 Jocenio Pereira Dantas CE SOBRAL 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
59 001457 Adair Molin RS CAXIAS DO SUL 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
59 000292 Heriberto Nilson Tereska RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
59 002147 Leonel Frech Diniz RJ RESENDE 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
60 002035 Rudinei Burgel MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
62 002541 Reynaldo Emygdio de Barros Filho SP SAO MANUEL 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
63 000036 Manoel Lucio de Oliveira Neto RN SANTA CRUZ 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
63 002105 Gilberto Antonio Maldaner RS TAPERA 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
64 000722 Alvaro Fernandes Correia Filho PR PONTA GROSSA 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
64 001000 Adalberto Antonio Brandt SC INDAIAL 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
65 001532 José Amadeu Junior RN MOSSORO 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
66 001773 Baltasar Melo Filho PI TERESINA 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
67 001845 Antonio Galvão Britto Arantes MG UBERLANDIA 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
68 000756 Mário Sérgio Galles PR PRESIDENTE CASTELO BRANCO 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
69 000898 Gilson Mario PR ARAPONGAS 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
70 000214 Manoel Baia Siqueira Neto AL MACEIO 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
71 000699 Narciso Francisco Busanello RS PASSO FUNDO 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
76 000070 Davi Augusto Likes PR GUARAPUAVA 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
77 001129 Roberto Lange PR CAMPO LARGO 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
77 001729 Itacir Francisco Soso RS PASSO FUNDO 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
78 002227 Carlos Wdemberx dos Santos DF BRASILIA 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
79 002519 Arlindo Pandolfo MA BALSAS 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
80 002529 Danísio Iran Marabuco de Sousa MA TIMON 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
80 002513 Luiz Eduardo Dias MG VICOSA 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
80 000173 Nazareno Costa Júnior RN NATAL 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
81 001494 Luiz Carlos Pine PR ARAPONGAS 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
83 002717 Carlos Eugênio de Almeida Brennand PE RECIFE 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
84 002372 Emanuel Paes Cardoso Filho BA CAMACARI 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
84 002730 Carlos Mauricio Abdalla TO PALMAS 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
84 001323 Valdir Luiz Filippi SC APIUNA 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
84 002293 Ailton José Mazzoco GO VALPARAISO DE GOIAS 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
84 001530 Francisco Urbano Sobrinho RN MOSSORO 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
84 000904 José Alberto Rodrigues PR MARINGA 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
85 002096 Pedro Moacir Pereira DF BRASILIA 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
86 002297 Alexandre Gonçalves Santana MG UBERLANDIA 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 69
87 001782 Olavo Servulo de Lima Neto GO JATAI 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 68
87 001139 Dorival Aparecido dos Santos PR MARINGA 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 63
87 002682 Fernando Simão Saraiva Rodrigues SP BARUERI 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
87 001844 Raul Antonio Zonetti MT RONDONOPOLIS 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 63
87 002660 Odair Angelelli SP BROTAS 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 58
88 002718 Sebastião Florentino Campos Neto PE RECIFE 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 52
88 002509 Sergio Peres Carvalho GO JATAI 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 62
Veterano - A - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 002494 Carlos Quintiere Costa RJ NITEROI 93 92 0 0 0 0 0 185
2 000635 Irapuan Costa Junior GO GOIANIA 93 90 0 0 0 0 0 183
3 000334 Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 93 90 0 0 0 0 0 183
4 002587 Wanderley Barboza Alce MS CAMPO GRANDE 92 90 0 0 0 0 0 182
5 000179 Daniel Melo Martins RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 93 86 0 0 0 0 0 179
6 000115 Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 91 88 0 0 0 0 0 179
7 002658 Jose Luiz Gerhardt TO PALMAS 91 81 0 0 0 0 0 172
8 000631 Sebastião Gonzaga GO RIO VERDE 87 81 0 0 0 0 0 168
9 000700 Antonio Alberto Marin SP TAQUARITINGA 88 78 0 0 0 0 0 166
10 002002 José Geraldo Oliveira Mota AL ARAPIRACA 83 76 0 0 0 0 0 159
11 001104 Helmo Carlos Frantz BA BARREIRAS 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
12 000084 Francisco Pedro Nery da Silva RS FARROUPILHA 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
13 000550 Fernando Viana Hummel SP CACHOEIRA PAULISTA 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
14 000795 Antonio Carlos Calegari RS SANTA MARIA 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
15 001166 Jose Carlos de Jesus SP BROTAS 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
16 002711 Carlos Alberto Zanenga MS CAMPO GRANDE 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
18 000386 Marcílio Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
18 000993 Afrânio José Tavares Bueno SP MINEIROS DO TIETE 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
19 000638 Carlos Simão de Souza SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
21 000324 José Manoel Soar SC FLORIANOPOLIS 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
21 000828 Antonio Sergio Perroni Pinheiro SP RIO CLARO 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
Veterano - B - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001846 Henrique Afonso Somacal RS FARROUPILHA 98 88 0 0 0 0 0 186
2 002279 Aparecido Antonio de Mendonça SP ARARAQUARA 92 89 0 0 0 0 0 181
3 001174 Aido Luiz Dei Ricardi RS IJUI 93 87 0 0 0 0 0 180
4 000877 Carlos Eduardo Scheibe RS CARAZINHO 90 82 0 0 0 0 0 172
5 000438 Antônio da Silva Raposo AL ATALAIA 89 81 0 0 0 0 0 170
6 000104 Luiz Glazito Virmond Abreu PR GUARAPUAVA 84 83 0 0 0 0 0 167
7 000223 Jarbas Lessa Omena AL MACEIO 84 83 0 0 0 0 0 167
8 000032 Carlos Eduardo Marques PR PONTA GROSSA 84 82 0 0 0 0 0 166
9 000428 Jorge Alberto Brol RS PASSO FUNDO 85 80 0 0 0 0 0 165
10 000459 Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 82 81 0 0 0 0 0 163
11 001336 Norberto Klechniowsky RJ NITEROI 87 75 0 0 0 0 0 162
12 000461 Sidney Stachetti Baldini SP SERRA NEGRA 89 71 0 0 0 0 0 160
13 000824 Anselmo Bispo dos Santos Neto SP CATANDUVA 80 78 0 0 0 0 0 158
14 000476 Wilson Jose dos Santos AL MACEIO 79 79 0 0 0 0 0 158
15 000434 Victor Fernando Ollero Ventin BA SALVADOR 83 71 0 0 0 0 0 154
16 001366 Sergio Pedro Vallerini SP PIRACICABA 79 75 0 0 0 0 0 154
17 000778 Reinaldo Beluzo Foloni SP BARIRI 83 70 0 0 0 0 0 153
18 002139 Luiz Carlos Vasconcellos Pirani SP GUARUJA 82 68 0 0 0 0 0 150
19 001403 Ailton Lustoza dos Santos BA LAURO DE FREITAS 75 75 0 0 0 0 0 150
20 002520 Raimundo José Pereira dos Santos PI TERESINA 77 62 0 0 0 0 0 139
21 002422 Elton Luiz Rodrigues Arantes GO RIO VERDE 67 61 0 0 0 0 0 128
22 002311 Gilberto Antonio Mosena MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 70 57 0 0 0 0 0 127
23 002121 Fabricio Pereira Garcia DF BRASILIA 68 50 0 0 0 0 0 118
24 000809 Ronaldo Fundão Ramade RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 95
25 000578 Argino Bedin MT SORRISO 94 0 0 0 0 0 0 94
26 000225 Pedro Virmond Lima Bittencourt PR GUARAPUAVA 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
27 000831 José Nicolau Henriques SP TAQUARITINGA 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
28 001608 Humberto Barbosa de Souza GO GOIANIA 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
29 001121 Odati Moraes da Silva PR ARAPONGAS 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
30 001610 Helcio Rubens Rezende MG LAGOA DA PRATA 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
41 000198 Jonis Fernando Cardoso PR TOLEDO 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
41 001439 Macario Gonzalez Garcia MT RONDONOPOLIS 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
41 000999 Roberto Toledo Neder DF BRASILIA 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
41 001620 Odivaldo Celso Benedeti Godinho RS VACARIA 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
41 001182 Dirceu Silva Jardim SP RIO CLARO 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
41 000276 Carlos Augusto Sell SC SAO JOSE 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
42 002191 Jacinto de Almeida Godoy DF BRASILIA 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
43 000065 Neri Luiz Mella PR FOZ DO IGUACU 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
44 001408 Darcílo Trentin PR GUARAPUAVA 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 63
46 002351 Luiz Cezar Falabella MG JUIZ DE FORA 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
47 002051 Mauricio Jorge Gomes Pimenta PE RECIFE 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 59
47 001946 Vanderlei Chilante MT RONDONOPOLIS 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 57
48 000630 Antonio Jose Valler SP SERRA NEGRA 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 51
48 000782 Egon Neuber PR PALMEIRA 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 56
49 002619 José Ferreira Costa AL MACEIO 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
50 001265 Caetano Paschoal Pitelli Milani SP ARARAQUARA 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
51 001479 Sydney José Viana GO GOIANIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paratleta - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001272 Daniel Taiarol RS NOVA PRATA 174 173 0 0 0 0 0 347
Júnior Masculino - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 002343 Eduardo Suzin SC CONCORDIA 162 154 0 0 0 0 0 316
2 002556 Pedro Henrique Comel RS LAJEADO 157 151 0 0 0 0 0 308
3 001990 Nikolas Spranger SC BLUMENAU 146 0 0 0 0 0 0 146
Dama - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 002171 Rafaela Scanagatta Galletto Simão SC BLUMENAU 187 180 0 0 0 0 0 367
2 000402 Rosemarie Stobbe Dalle Mulle RS LAGOA VERMELHA 182 173 0 0 0 0 0 355
3 001809 Anahida de Fátima Guerreiro Rosa RS VACARIA 178 177 0 0 0 0 0 355
4 001806 Luciana Vidmar Denti RS MARAU 177 172 0 0 0 0 0 349
5 001812 Aline Quenzer Couto SP MONTE ALTO 179 167 0 0 0 0 0 346
6 002502 Rosilene Viana Back TO PALMAS 146 143 0 0 0 0 0 289
7 002368 Madalena de Assis Ramos Pirani SP GUARUJA 151 0 0 0 0 0 0 151
8 001858 Jucelma Pereira Martins Reuter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sênior - AAA - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000558 Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SINOP 199 193 0 0 0 0 0 392
2 001103 Roberto Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 196 195 0 0 0 0 0 391
3 000645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 196 195 0 0 0 0 0 391
4 000164 Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 197 188 0 0 0 0 0 385
5 001027 Diego Willian Cardoso SC ITAJAI 195 189 0 0 0 0 0 384
6 000221 Giovani Macedo Suriz RS CAMAQUA 194 190 0 0 0 0 0 384
7 001066 Luis Roberto Viganó RS CAXIAS DO SUL 193 191 0 0 0 0 0 384
8 001446 Gilberto Claudio Pavlak RS MARAU 193 191 0 0 0 0 0 384
9 002170 Vinicius Neves Simão SC BLUMENAU 192 188 0 0 0 0 0 380
10 000081 Rudiclei Dal Cim SC CHAPECO 189 187 0 0 0 0 0 376
11 001100 Marivaldo Pereira da Silva RS VACARIA 194 93 0 0 0 0 0 287
12 001090 Rodrigo Barison RS VACARIA 196 0 0 0 0 0 0 196
13 000002 Valdir Abel SC TUBARAO 195 0 0 0 0 0 0 195
14 001107 Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 193 0 0 0 0 0 0 193
16 001474 Miguel Basta Delai MT RONDONOPOLIS 186 0 0 0 0 0 0 186
16 000958 Teófilo Ribeiro Neto SC BLUMENAU 190 0 0 0 0 0 0 190
Sênior - AA - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001106 Rudimar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 197 195 0 0 0 0 0 392
2 001048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE SAO BENTO DO UNA 196 193 0 0 0 0 0 389
3 000400 Marcio Damiani RS CARAZINHO 195 192 0 0 0 0 0 387
4 001063 Paulo Ricardo Fabiani MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 194 193 0 0 0 0 0 387
5 000221 Giovani Macedo Suriz RS CAMAQUA 194 190 0 0 0 0 0 384
6 001453 Ary Denti RS MARAU 194 190 0 0 0 0 0 384
7 002584 Marcio Artur Trein RS IBIRUBA 193 191 0 0 0 0 0 384
8 001490 Luiz Carlos de Toffol RS NOVA PRATA 192 192 0 0 0 0 0 384
9 001785 Carlos Augusto Costabeber RS SANTA MARIA 194 189 0 0 0 0 0 383
10 000154 Maicon dos Reis Soares SC TUBARAO 193 189 0 0 0 0 0 382
11 001621 Sidnei Baumann PA SANTAREM 192 190 0 0 0 0 0 382
12 002639 Tiago Mendes de Oliveira SC CAPIVARI DE BAIXO 192 190 0 0 0 0 0 382
13 001359 Valdemir de Medeiros Cavalcante PB CAMPINA GRANDE 191 191 0 0 0 0 0 382
14 001089 Ricardo Barcelos Barison RS VACARIA 192 188 0 0 0 0 0 380
15 000178 Luciano Toson RS PASSO FUNDO 191 189 0 0 0 0 0 380
16 001811 Marcelo Mota Couto SP MONTE ALTO 192 187 0 0 0 0 0 379
17 001454 Adriano Felipe Curzel RS CAXIAS DO SUL 192 187 0 0 0 0 0 379
18 002411 Silvio Back TO PALMAS 191 188 0 0 0 0 0 379
19 001088 Tarso Barison RS VACARIA 190 189 0 0 0 0 0 379
20 000433 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA SALVADOR 192 185 0 0 0 0 0 377
21 000240 Jucinei da Rosa Machado SC GRAVATAL 192 185 0 0 0 0 0 377
22 001433 Fabio Lopes Dartora RS CAXIAS DO SUL 191 186 0 0 0 0 0 377
23 000755 Carlos Roberto Felipe SC ITUPORANGA 190 186 0 0 0 0 0 376
24 002578 Claudio Roberto Werner SC RIO DO SUL 189 187 0 0 0 0 0 376
25 000910 Reginaldo Amaral Milbradt SP BORACEIA 188 188 0 0 0 0 0 376
26 000528 Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares Jr. RS NOVO HAMBURGO 188 188 0 0 0 0 0 376
27 000571 Neimar Suzin SC CONCORDIA 192 183 0 0 0 0 0 375
28 001582 Tales Godinho SC URUSSANGA 189 186 0 0 0 0 0 375
29 000931 Antonio Motta Filho SC ITAJAI 189 185 0 0 0 0 0 374
30 001276 Lair Jose de Marchi MT SINOP 189 185 0 0 0 0 0 374
31 000668 Johnny Eduardo Rotini SC CONCORDIA 188 183 0 0 0 0 0 371
32 000377 Robson Deschamps SC FLORIANOPOLIS 191 179 0 0 0 0 0 370
33 000470 Roberto Guarezi Calegari SC SAO JOSE 188 181 0 0 0 0 0 369
34 000171 Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC CONCORDIA 186 183 0 0 0 0 0 369
35 001566 Cesar Luiz Simioni SC CHAPECO 188 180 0 0 0 0 0 368
36 001032 Rafael Diego Rausch SC BLUMENAU 188 180 0 0 0 0 0 368
37 000806 Andre Moratelli SC CHAPECO 188 176 0 0 0 0 0 364
38 001896 Guilherme José Anastácio de Souza Neto SC CANOINHAS 181 179 0 0 0 0 0 360
39 000567 Emilio Cassiano Ossani MT JUARA 178 176 0 0 0 0 0 354
40 000918 Flávio Filippi Tomé MT SORRISO 184 90 0 0 0 0 0 274
45 000124 Fábio Oliveira Barros PR ARAUCARIA 182 0 0 0 0 0 0 182
45 000167 Denilson Arnaldo Teixeira SC MORRO DA FUMACA 188 0 0 0 0 0 0 188
45 000085 Diógenes Antônio Pavinato SC JOINVILLE 181 0 0 0 0 0 0 181
46 000083 Antonir Nolla SC LAGES 182 0 0 0 0 0 0 182
46 001609 Yalen Kley Soares de Castro Ribeiro MT RONDONOPOLIS 170 0 0 0 0 0 0 170
47 001801 Mauricio Maso RS VACARIA 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
48 001109 Ricardo Bof RS VACARIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sênior - A - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 002321 Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT SINOP 197 191 0 0 0 0 0 388
2 000454 Robson Lago RS PASSO FUNDO 194 193 0 0 0 0 0 387
3 000514 Imar Golfe SC CONCORDIA 194 187 0 0 0 0 0 381
4 000515 Valdecir Antonio Golfe SC JOACABA 193 184 0 0 0 0 0 377
5 002551 Thiago Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 191 184 0 0 0 0 0 375
6 001979 Eduardo Mossmann de Araujo Filho RS NOVA PRATA 191 184 0 0 0 0 0 375
7 001835 Frank Tyrone Spranger SC BLUMENAU 190 184 0 0 0 0 0 374
8 001807 Marcos Luis Rochembach PR UNIAO DA VITORIA 190 184 0 0 0 0 0 374
9 001062 Adriano Magarinos RS BARRACAO 189 185 0 0 0 0 0 374
10 000850 Carlos Alberto Roratto SP GARCA 188 186 0 0 0 0 0 374
11 002186 Cristhian Antonio Panho SC VIDEIRA 191 182 0 0 0 0 0 373
12 001072 Clerio Luiz Greseli RS CAXIAS DO SUL 188 184 0 0 0 0 0 372
13 000836 Augusto Argenta Bortoli SC CACADOR 192 177 0 0 0 0 0 369
14 000853 Leandro Pravato SC CHAPECO 189 180 0 0 0 0 0 369
15 000559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT SORRISO 192 176 0 0 0 0 0 368
16 001123 André Burlin RS CAXIAS DO SUL 188 180 0 0 0 0 0 368
17 000190 Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC CONCORDIA 185 182 0 0 0 0 0 367
18 002163 Marcel Dacoregio Ballmann SC COCAL DO SUL 184 183 0 0 0 0 0 367
19 002474 Lucas Ruaro Bellenzier RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 184 182 0 0 0 0 0 366
20 000368 Paulo Edson Branco de Oliveira SC LAGES 185 178 0 0 0 0 0 363
21 000160 Orélio Zago SC VIDEIRA 185 178 0 0 0 0 0 363
22 001580 Edmilson Martins SC URUSSANGA 183 180 0 0 0 0 0 363
23 001319 Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 183 180 0 0 0 0 0 363
24 002261 Carlos Helmuth Uhlendorf SC TROMBUDO CENTRAL 182 181 0 0 0 0 0 363
25 000037 José Luiz dos Santos Dutra SC LAGES 184 177 0 0 0 0 0 361
26 000714 Hugo Leonardo Garcia de Aquino MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 184 177 0 0 0 0 0 361
27 002581 Hiago Alceu Cardoso SC ARMAZEM 182 179 0 0 0 0 0 361
28 000243 Adoli Werlich SC SAO JOSE 182 177 0 0 0 0 0 359
29 002159 Euro Vieceli SC VIDEIRA 182 177 0 0 0 0 0 359
30 000015 João Cezar Aguiar Borowski RS PORTO ALEGRE 183 175 0 0 0 0 0 358
31 002493 Davi Fernando Esgorla RS CAXIAS DO SUL 182 176 0 0 0 0 0 358
32 001577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP JAU 179 178 0 0 0 0 0 357
33 001190 Leandro Batista Cassol RS CACHOEIRA DO SUL 181 175 0 0 0 0 0 356
34 001931 Silvio Romeu de Paula Machado MT SINOP 183 171 0 0 0 0 0 354
35 002252 Rafael Aldemir Pelicioli SC PINHEIRO PRETO 181 173 0 0 0 0 0 354
36 001918 Felippe Saliba Davet SC CANOINHAS 174 174 0 0 0 0 0 348
37 000620 Renato Frare Zanella SC CONCORDIA 178 169 0 0 0 0 0 347
38 001163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SINOP 175 172 0 0 0 0 0 347
39 001824 Anderson Raphael Zilli SC SAO JOSE 175 172 0 0 0 0 0 347
40 001617 Clovis Arruda Vieira SC LAGES 179 163 0 0 0 0 0 342
41 000862 Ronaldo José Mazzini SP TAQUARITINGA 170 168 0 0 0 0 0 338
42 000710 Eloi Bedin MT SORRISO 182 84 0 0 0 0 0 266
43 001162 Leandro Roberto Dolenkei MT SORRISO 193 0 0 0 0 0 0 193
44 001864 Renato Siquieroli MG UBERLANDIA 191 0 0 0 0 0 0 191
45 000006 Omar Ferreira Miguel MS NOVA ANDRADINA 188 0 0 0 0 0 0 188
56 001085 Alessandro Duarte Gonçalves SC BLUMENAU 169 0 0 0 0 0 0 169
56 002477 Jean Labatut RS CAXIAS DO SUL 186 0 0 0 0 0 0 186
56 001144 Valdir Antonio Zaccaron SC TUBARAO 177 0 0 0 0 0 0 177
56 001849 Charli Hubner SC RIO DO SUL 176 0 0 0 0 0 0 176
56 000222 Julio Pedro Bertagnolli Borella RS PASSO FUNDO 181 0 0 0 0 0 0 181
56 001899 Jaison José Ferrari SC RIO DO SUL 180 0 0 0 0 0 0 180
56 001630 Francisco Carneiro Lima TO ARAGUAINA 181 0 0 0 0 0 0 181
56 000690 Marcelo Silvano Pereira SC TUBARAO 185 0 0 0 0 0 0 185
56 002162 Paulo Cesar Pedroso RS CAXIAS DO SUL 182 0 0 0 0 0 0 182
57 002723 Fernando Jabali Biagi SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 186 0 0 0 0 0 0 186
58 002075 Conrado Keiji Schlatter Matsumoto MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 001386 Romar Emilio Sebbem Dall`Agnese RS CAXIAS DO SUL 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
Sênior - B - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001421 Bruno Pinheiro Dias Semeghini GO GOIANIA 190 189 0 0 0 0 0 379
2 002129 Moises Predebon RS SANANDUVA 190 189 0 0 0 0 0 379
3 001451 Ércio Lutkemeyer RS CAXIAS DO SUL 196 182 0 0 0 0 0 378
4 002221 Jean Paulo Jorge SC TREZE TILIAS 189 181 0 0 0 0 0 370
5 001444 Diego Pasuch Tres MT SORRISO 187 181 0 0 0 0 0 368
6 002011 Tiago Girotto SC CHAPECO 185 181 0 0 0 0 0 366
7 000260 Valquirio Baseggio RS PASSO FUNDO 185 180 0 0 0 0 0 365
8 000321 Julio Gasparotto Markus RS PASSO FUNDO 182 181 0 0 0 0 0 363
9 002433 Dalle Ribeiro Griebler BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 188 173 0 0 0 0 0 361
10 002371 Rodrigo Beal SC PINHEIRO PRETO 187 174 0 0 0 0 0 361
11 000561 Mauro Antônio Meister PR UNIAO DA VITORIA 185 176 0 0 0 0 0 361
12 000291 Marcelo Bonet SC SANTA CECILIA 184 176 0 0 0 0 0 360
13 002421 Ronaldo Girardi RS MARAU 180 180 0 0 0 0 0 360
14 002134 Janquiel Elias Toniazzo RS SANANDUVA 183 175 0 0 0 0 0 358
15 002220 Rafael Vieceli SC VIDEIRA 179 179 0 0 0 0 0 358
16 002596 Lucio Back SC GRAVATAL 179 179 0 0 0 0 0 358
17 001902 Jackson Luis Viapiana SC SANTA CECILIA 181 174 0 0 0 0 0 355
18 001659 Marco Aurelio Trevelin MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 177 176 0 0 0 0 0 353
19 000955 Eliomar Serpa SC ITAJAI 179 173 0 0 0 0 0 352
20 000917 Mauricio Dal Piaz MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 176 174 0 0 0 0 0 350
21 000930 Everson Zmorzynski SC FLORIANOPOLIS 181 165 0 0 0 0 0 346
22 002145 Andre Luís Cabral PR UNIAO DA VITORIA 176 167 0 0 0 0 0 343
23 002492 Leandro Cardoso Martins SC TUBARAO 172 170 0 0 0 0 0 342
24 001815 João Luiz Dutra SC FLORIANOPOLIS 176 163 0 0 0 0 0 339
25 002514 Tarlis Fabrício Sabadin BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 173 166 0 0 0 0 0 339
26 001462 Jean Rafael Canani SC LAGES 171 168 0 0 0 0 0 339
27 000977 Wanderlei Monteiro De Araujo Filho TO ARAGUAINA 171 167 0 0 0 0 0 338
28 002602 Rafael Montini RS IRAI 170 162 0 0 0 0 0 332
29 002431 Giovani Sandro Battisti SC BLUMENAU 174 155 0 0 0 0 0 329
30 000732 Saimon Reus Honorato SC CRICIUMA 166 155 0 0 0 0 0 321
31 001478 Flavio Adacir Dannebrock SC CONCORDIA 159 154 0 0 0 0 0 313
32 001445 Paulo Micheluzzi SC BLUMENAU 189 0 0 0 0 0 0 189
33 001255 Fabricio de Andrade Dognani SP OURINHOS 186 0 0 0 0 0 0 186
45 001769 Francisco Cicero Feitosa de Aguiar CE TIANGUA 183 0 0 0 0 0 0 183
45 001674 Rodrigo Alberto de Abreu Sallum SP CATANDUVA 176 0 0 0 0 0 0 176
45 000975 Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA 177 0 0 0 0 0 0 177
45 001987 Diego Paniozzon Argenta RS FLORES DA CUNHA 185 0 0 0 0 0 0 185
45 002375 Rodolfo Ventura Pergo MT SINOP 182 0 0 0 0 0 0 182
45 000976 Gustavo Guimarães Pereira TO ARAGUAINA 176 0 0 0 0 0 0 176
46 001838 Marcio Aurelio Pinha SC CACADOR 182 0 0 0 0 0 0 182
47 000798 Gabriel Alberto Solari Escursell PR MARINGA 181 0 0 0 0 0 0 181
48 000654 Marcelo Siqueira SC TUBARAO 175 0 0 0 0 0 0 175
49 001777 Clecio Tamasauskas SP ATIBAIA 175 0 0 0 0 0 0 175
50 001638 Bernardo Fonini Franceschi RS MARAU 174 0 0 0 0 0 0 174
51 000159 Nelmont de Bulhões Braga Junior AL MACEIO 173 0 0 0 0 0 0 173
55 002617 Rafael Luis Carrard SC BALNEARIO CAMBORIU 172 0 0 0 0 0 0 172
56 001536 Daniel Marafiga de Godoy RS SANTA MARIA 172 0 0 0 0 0 0 172
57 001455 Adriano Venancio SC BLUMENAU 171 0 0 0 0 0 0 171
58 001837 Marco Aurélio Biasi Silva MG UBERLANDIA 170 0 0 0 0 0 0 170
59 002089 João Augusto Post Darella SC FLORIANOPOLIS 167 0 0 0 0 0 0 167
59 000077 Luciano Kisner SC CRICIUMA 167 0 0 0 0 0 0 167
59 002412 Fabrício Krzyzanski MT SORRISO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 000323 Ermenegildo Moczulski RS CAMAQUA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 001820 Claudio Adão Furlan SC AGROLANDIA 167 0 0 0 0 0 0 167
59 001581 Julio Cechinel SC URUSSANGA 156 0 0 0 0 0 0 156
60 001499 Ocadiomar Rissotto SC LAGES 162 0 0 0 0 0 0 162
61 000554 José Martins Stieven Pinho MT SORRISO 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
Sênior - C - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000373 Vilmar Harger SC JOINVILLE 191 180 0 0 0 0 0 371
2 001753 Sander Fogliarini da Costa RS CAXIAS DO SUL 187 173 0 0 0 0 0 360
3 002537 Emerson Clecio Calixto Siqueira AL CRAIBAS 181 179 0 0 0 0 0 360
4 002457 Roberto Verlindo SC CHAPECO 181 178 0 0 0 0 0 359
5 001463 André Luiz Barbieri SC SEARA 179 175 0 0 0 0 0 354
6 002359 Saulo Sanches Salles SC BALNEARIO CAMBORIU 177 176 0 0 0 0 0 353
7 002228 Boris Bento Brandão SC ORLEANS 182 170 0 0 0 0 0 352
8 002512 Anderson Urcício de Lucca BA SALVADOR 177 167 0 0 0 0 0 344
9 002655 Nei Cavalheiro SC BRACO DO NORTE 167 161 0 0 0 0 0 328
10 001525 Daniel Borges Fialho SC CONCORDIA 169 157 0 0 0 0 0 326
11 002563 Claudenir Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 167 157 0 0 0 0 0 324
12 002226 Marcos Antonio Beal SC PINHEIRO PRETO 169 128 0 0 0 0 0 297
13 002240 Delton Baggio SC ORLEANS 157 136 0 0 0 0 0 293
14 002087 Gerson Biancon MT SINOP 177 0 0 0 0 0 0 177
15 001774 João Mateus Reis Melo PI TERESINA 173 0 0 0 0 0 0 173
17 000546 Eduardo Zaccaron RS SAO LEOPOLDO 172 0 0 0 0 0 0 172
18 002219 Marcio Takahashi Kawamura SC VIDEIRA 170 0 0 0 0 0 0 170
19 001523 Marcelo Bertuol RS CAXIAS DO SUL 169 0 0 0 0 0 0 169
20 002265 Caio Augusto Ferreira SP CATANDUVA 165 0 0 0 0 0 0 165
21 002589 Ademir Fischer Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 162 0 0 0 0 0 0 162
22 001074 Carlos Alberto Horn SC SANTA CECILIA 151 0 0 0 0 0 0 151
23 002353 Walter Zanotto Lopes Barbosa MT JUARA 127 0 0 0 0 0 0 127
Sênior - D - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000656 Ademir Artur Ferrari SC POUSO REDONDO 184 181 0 0 0 0 0 365
2 002459 Fábio Marques Caino BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 180 173 0 0 0 0 0 353
3 002450 Cassio Adriel Wagner MT SINOP 189 159 0 0 0 0 0 348
4 002166 Rafael Rodrigues Antelo Lopez SC JARAGUA DO SUL 174 169 0 0 0 0 0 343
5 002200 Anderson Pabst Linn BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 178 163 0 0 0 0 0 341
6 000585 Gilberto Brolio MT CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS 168 157 0 0 0 0 0 325
7 002383 Luiz Fernando Bonamigo RS PASSO FUNDO 160 156 0 0 0 0 0 316
8 002340 Rodrigo Schwert SC CHAPECO 160 151 0 0 0 0 0 311
9 002310 Ivonei Francisco Socha Junior SC VIDEIRA 155 144 0 0 0 0 0 299
10 002554 Luiz Henrique Comel RS LAJEADO 138 82 0 0 0 0 0 220
11 000359 Marcos Alexandre Machado SC SANTA CECILIA 192 0 0 0 0 0 0 192
12 002189 Henrique Manfrin Del Papa SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 181 0 0 0 0 0 0 181
13 001738 Ivan Serafin SC URUSSANGA 179 0 0 0 0 0 0 179
14 000713 Leandro Bedin MT SORRISO 170 0 0 0 0 0 0 170
16 002582 Leonardo Luy Peixoto SC BLUMENAU 159 0 0 0 0 0 0 159
16 001871 Renan Martins SC URUSSANGA 158 0 0 0 0 0 0 158
17 002538 Cristiano Dias Perez RJ DUQUE DE CAXIAS 152 0 0 0 0 0 0 152
18 002250 Luiz Felipe Socha SC VIDEIRA 142 0 0 0 0 0 0 142
19 002621 Raul Savi Inocencio SC SIDEROPOLIS 109 0 0 0 0 0 0 109
Master - A - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000042 Léo Aghpito Periolo PR GUARAPUAVA 197 194 0 0 0 0 0 391
2 000858 Francisco Luiz Arcari SC CHAPECO 193 190 0 0 0 0 0 383
3 000469 Elson Rogerio dos Santos SC FLORIANOPOLIS 187 185 0 0 0 0 0 372
4 002530 Eduardo de Oliveira Guimarães TO PALMAS 187 185 0 0 0 0 0 372
5 000326 Moacir Campos Goulart SC TUBARAO 190 177 0 0 0 0 0 367
6 000180 Tadeu Valentin Zilli SC ARARANGUA 185 178 0 0 0 0 0 363
7 000367 Antonio Dalmas Neto SC CACADOR 183 178 0 0 0 0 0 361
8 000051 Everaldo Goulart de Almeida SC ARARANGUA 184 176 0 0 0 0 0 360
9 001465 Heliandro Abreu Rosa RS VACARIA 183 177 0 0 0 0 0 360
10 000570 Marco Aurélio Souza Silva SC BALNEARIO CAMBORIU 186 170 0 0 0 0 0 356
11 000404 Sérgio Klettenberg SC AGROLANDIA 179 174 0 0 0 0 0 353
12 001306 José Irlandi Felippi SC JARAGUA DO SUL 178 155 0 0 0 0 0 333
13 001857 Daniel Reuter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 177 85 0 0 0 0 0 262
14 001103 Roberto Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 196 0 0 0 0 0 0 196
15 001473 Miguel Roberto Delai MT RONDONOPOLIS 189 0 0 0 0 0 0 189
16 000135 Antonio Hertz PR SOCORRO 187 0 0 0 0 0 0 187
17 000431 Marcelo Lima Neves BA SALVADOR 185 0 0 0 0 0 0 185
18 000521 Geraldo Gonçalves Meireles Filho GO GOIANIA 184 0 0 0 0 0 0 184
19 000187 Laurean Cadore RS PASSO FUNDO 183 0 0 0 0 0 0 183
20 002631 Dionizio Comiotto RS VERANOPOLIS 181 0 0 0 0 0 0 181
21 001739 Miguel Angelo de Menezes Fumagalli RS NOVA ARACA 181 0 0 0 0 0 0 181
Master - B - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001705 Claudio Toledo Gomes de Mattos RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 185 182 0 0 0 0 0 367
2 002194 Olivo Falchetti SC TREZE TILIAS 181 175 0 0 0 0 0 356
3 002326 Elemar Baumann SC JARAGUA DO SUL 177 164 0 0 0 0 0 341
4 001482 José Pedrinho Schuh RS CAXIAS DO SUL 177 162 0 0 0 0 0 339
5 001625 Raul Antonio Savio SC URUSSANGA 168 163 0 0 0 0 0 331
6 000292 Heriberto Nilson Tereska RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 188 0 0 0 0 0 0 188
7 001787 Jocenio Pereira Dantas CE SOBRAL 178 0 0 0 0 0 0 178
8 001773 Baltasar Melo Filho PI TERESINA 176 0 0 0 0 0 0 176
9 001051 Rogério Stuart SC FLORIANOPOLIS 169 0 0 0 0 0 0 169
10 001729 Itacir Francisco Soso RS PASSO FUNDO 165 0 0 0 0 0 0 165
11 002513 Luiz Eduardo Dias MG VICOSA 153 0 0 0 0 0 0 153
12 002620 Pedro Alves Inocencio SC SIDEROPOLIS 108 0 0 0 0 0 0 108
13 001000 Adalberto Antonio Brandt SC INDAIAL 104 0 0 0 0 0 0 104
15 002372 Emanuel Paes Cardoso Filho BA CAMACARI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Veterano - A - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000115 Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 189 184 0 0 0 0 0 373
2 000334 Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 188 185 0 0 0 0 0 373
3 000795 Antonio Carlos Calegari RS SANTA MARIA 187 180 0 0 0 0 0 367
4 000401 Ricardo Dalle Mulle RS LAGOA VERMELHA 182 176 0 0 0 0 0 358
5 000220 Rogerio Nichele Rocha SC URUSSANGA 181 175 0 0 0 0 0 356
6 000179 Daniel Melo Martins RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 182 120 0 0 0 0 0 302
7 000084 Francisco Pedro Nery da Silva RS FARROUPILHA 184 115 0 0 0 0 0 299
8 000098 Aldo Varela Junior SC FLORIANOPOLIS 180 0 0 0 0 0 0 180
9 000324 José Manoel Soar SC FLORIANOPOLIS 178 0 0 0 0 0 0 178
Veterano - B - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 002494 Carlos Quintiere Costa RJ NITEROI 188 183 0 0 0 0 0 371
2 000635 Irapuan Costa Junior GO GOIANIA 190 179 0 0 0 0 0 369
3 000428 Jorge Alberto Brol RS PASSO FUNDO 181 179 0 0 0 0 0 360
4 000360 Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano SC VIDEIRA 180 171 0 0 0 0 0 351
5 001279 Luiz Carlos Soter PR UNIAO DA VITORIA 174 156 0 0 0 0 0 330
6 000459 Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 161 155 0 0 0 0 0 316
7 001403 Ailton Lustoza dos Santos BA LAURO DE FREITAS 155 151 0 0 0 0 0 306
8 002139 Luiz Carlos Vasconcellos Pirani SP GUARUJA 163 126 0 0 0 0 0 289
9 001932 Ismael Tadeu Trevisani SC CANOINHAS 175 0 0 0 0 0 0 175
10 000312 Oscar Schultz SC BLUMENAU 174 0 0 0 0 0 0 174
11 000775 Marco Antonio Araujo De Arruda SC LAGES 156 0 0 0 0 0 0 156
12 000434 Victor Fernando Ollero Ventin BA SALVADOR 141 0 0 0 0 0 0 141
Juvenil Masculino - Trap Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 002350 Nicholas Massao Hori SP MONTE ALTO 66 48 0 0 0 0 0 114
2 002339 João Pedro de Andrade SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 58
Júnior Masculino - Trap Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 002266 Mauricio Soave Chiodini SP RIO CLARO 79 76 0 0 0 0 0 155
2 001771 João Marcos Souza Silva Tomaz Martins BA IBOTIRAMA 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
3 002100 Igor de Dea Mera RS BENTO GONCALVES 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
Dama - Trap Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000402 Rosemarie Stobbe Dalle Mulle RS LAGOA VERMELHA 89 80 0 0 0 0 0 169
2 001812 Aline Quenzer Couto SP MONTE ALTO 73 64 0 0 0 0 0 137
3 002187 Roselene Maria Liberatti de Marchi MT SINOP 72 63 0 0 0 0 0 135
4 002106 Agueda Maria Kunz RS TAPERA 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
5 002236 Carla Piellusch Ribas SP AMERICANA 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
Sênior - A - Trap Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001106 Rudimar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 96 91 0 0 0 0 0 187
2 000164 Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 96 91 0 0 0 0 0 187
3 001726 Douglas Araujo Roso RS MARAU 96 90 0 0 0 0 0 186
4 000454 Robson Lago RS PASSO FUNDO 94 91 0 0 0 0 0 185
5 000558 Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SINOP 93 92 0 0 0 0 0 185
6 000231 Dilmar Fernandes Junior SC TUBARAO 98 83 0 0 0 0 0 181
7 001098 Diego Schio RS VACARIA 95 86 0 0 0 0 0 181
8 001089 Ricardo Barcelos Barison RS VACARIA 92 89 0 0 0 0 0 181
9 001103 Roberto Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 91 90 0 0 0 0 0 181
10 000221 Giovani Macedo Suriz RS CAMAQUA 93 85 0 0 0 0 0 178
11 000154 Maicon dos Reis Soares SC TUBARAO 90 86 0 0 0 0 0 176
12 001453 Ary Denti RS MARAU 90 86 0 0 0 0 0 176
13 000433 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA SALVADOR 89 87 0 0 0 0 0 176
14 000040 Emerson Igor Zin SC CHAPECO 88 88 0 0 0 0 0 176
15 001048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE SAO BENTO DO UNA 87 83 0 0 0 0 0 170
16 000377 Robson Deschamps SC FLORIANOPOLIS 92 77 0 0 0 0 0 169
17 000240 Jucinei da Rosa Machado SC GRAVATAL 85 84 0 0 0 0 0 169
18 000755 Carlos Roberto Felipe SC ITUPORANGA 88 80