Classificação 2020


Paratleta - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000874 Jamel Jamil Chukr SP BARRINHA 95 93 0 0 0 0 0 188
2 001272 Daniel Taiarol RS NOVA PRATA 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
3 002744 Eduardo Soares Dantas Valença DF BRASILIA 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 73
4 001772 Antonio Marcos Tomaz Martins BA IBOTIRAMA 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 63
Juvenil Masculino - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 002685 Lucca Yassuda Slompo PR GUARAPUAVA 90 86 0 0 0 0 0 176
2 002339 João Pedro de Andrade SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 87 80 0 0 0 0 0 167
3 002787 Felippe Hochscheidt Mandelli PR BARRACAO 81 76 0 0 0 0 0 157
4 001629 Thiago Augusto Piva Soares PR SARANDI 66 62 0 0 0 0 0 128
5 003030 João Pedro do Nascimento PR GUARAPUAVA 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 65
6 002773 Euller Gustavo Mendes da Silva PR PONTA GROSSA 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
Júnior Masculino - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 002350 Nicholas Massao Hori SP MONTE ALTO 96 91 0 0 0 0 0 187
2 002892 Guilherme Genrich Soriano MT SORRISO 93 92 0 0 0 0 0 185
3 000385 Gustavo Bastos Rosengarth PR GUARAPUAVA 89 86 0 0 0 0 0 175
4 002391 Renato Borges Azevedo Filho TO ARAGUAINA 83 63 0 0 0 0 0 146
Dama - A - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001806 Luciana Vidmar Denti RS MARAU 91 87 0 0 0 0 0 178
2 001049 Ana Paula Rochiti SP JAU 88 83 0 0 0 0 0 171
3 001812 Aline Quenzer Couto SP MONTE ALTO 87 79 0 0 0 0 0 166
4 001809 Anahida de Fátima Guerreiro Rosa RS VACARIA 82 78 0 0 0 0 0 160
5 000226 Maria Beatriz Schmidt Monaco SP RIO CLARO 80 80 0 0 0 0 0 160
6 002125 Paula Scanagatta Galletto PR CASCAVEL 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
7 001858 Jucelma Pereira Martins Reuter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
8 002171 Rafaela Scanagatta Galletto Simão SC BLUMENAU 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
9 000867 Bruna Baseggio MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
Dama - B - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 002502 Rosilene Viana Back TO PALMAS 93 88 0 0 0 0 0 181
2 002856 Idalisa Pasinatto Maso RS VACARIA 85 83 0 0 0 0 0 168
3 002731 Juliana Simoniele Saldanha Tschinkel C. Santos MS CAMPO GRANDE 84 80 0 0 0 0 0 164
4 001388 Aluana de Siqueira Brandão Cavalcante PB CAMPINA GRANDE 82 80 0 0 0 0 0 162
5 002921 Andrea Cristina Salvi Schwert SC CHAPECO 82 71 0 0 0 0 0 153
6 001693 Milene da Silva Lobo GO GOIANIA 81 70 0 0 0 0 0 151
7 002141 Aline Souto Aldeman de Oliveira AL ARAPIRACA 75 74 0 0 0 0 0 149
8 002368 Madalena de Assis Ramos Pirani SP GUARUJA 73 70 0 0 0 0 0 143
9 002616 Aline Kanyo de Queiroz DF BRASILIA 69 67 0 0 0 0 0 136
10 001670 Dalila Santos Moraes TO ARAGUAINA 77 54 0 0 0 0 0 131
11 003011 Camila de Avila Anhezini Geraissate GO GOIANIA 64 59 0 0 0 0 0 123
12 002423 Janaina Messias Bueno GO GOIANIA 72 47 0 0 0 0 0 119
13 002938 Dominique Carrijo Reis GO MINEIROS 62 50 0 0 0 0 0 112
14 002019 Rafaela Chaban Pereira MT RONDONOPOLIS 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
15 002625 Estela Barili Burgel MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
16 002737 Michelle Bindewald Schlatter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
17 001915 Amanda de Oliveira Souza GO GOIANIA 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
18 002590 Danielle Pagotto Fischer MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
19 002813 Gabriella Borgmann Poleis MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
20 002109 Janaina de Sousa Martins de Mello RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
21 000384 Lais Cristine Werner PR GUARAPUAVA 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
22 002323 Ana Andreia Salamaia PR MANOEL RIBAS 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
23 001527 Fernanda Barauna Perdona SP JAU 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
24 002875 Thais Calil Andrade de Carvalho GO GOIANIA 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 67
25 002748 Michelle Nogueira MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 65
26 002681 Carla Adelita Molinari Darold Valcanaia MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 52
Sênior - AAA - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001103 Roberto Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 99 98 0 0 0 0 0 197
2 000073 Ari Voorsluys PR CARAMBEI 99 97 0 0 0 0 0 196
3 000400 Marcio Damiani RS CARAZINHO 99 97 0 0 0 0 0 196
4 001446 Gilberto Claudio Pavlak RS MARAU 99 96 0 0 0 0 0 195
5 001048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE SAO BENTO DO UNA 99 96 0 0 0 0 0 195
6 000433 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA SALVADOR 98 97 0 0 0 0 0 195
7 001453 Ary Denti RS MARAU 97 97 0 0 0 0 0 194
8 000558 Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SINOP 97 97 0 0 0 0 0 194
9 001089 Ricardo Barcelos Barison RS VACARIA 97 96 0 0 0 0 0 193
10 001090 Rodrigo Barison RS VACARIA 97 96 0 0 0 0 0 193
11 000657 Anatole Deinzer Duarte PR CASCAVEL 97 95 0 0 0 0 0 192
12 001106 Rudimar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 97 94 0 0 0 0 0 191
13 000645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 95 95 0 0 0 0 0 190
14 000221 Giovani Macedo Suriz RS CAMAQUA 95 93 0 0 0 0 0 188
15 000641 Tiago Ribeiro Lopes PR GRANDES RIOS 97 90 0 0 0 0 0 187
16 000624 Kleber Pestana Sant´Ana PR MARINGA 94 92 0 0 0 0 0 186
17 001474 Miguel Basta Delai MT RONDONOPOLIS 94 92 0 0 0 0 0 186
18 000164 Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 96 89 0 0 0 0 0 185
19 001811 Marcelo Mota Couto SP MONTE ALTO 93 90 0 0 0 0 0 183
20 001088 Tarso Barison RS VACARIA 94 86 0 0 0 0 0 180
21 002064 Maurilio Miranda Junior MG UBERLANDIA 91 83 0 0 0 0 0 174
22 001541 Celio Rodrigo Boico Benedet PR MANOEL RIBAS 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
Sênior - AA - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001726 Douglas Araujo Roso RS MARAU 98 96 0 0 0 0 0 194
2 002588 Sergio Eduardo Correia Santos MS CAMPO GRANDE 98 95 0 0 0 0 0 193
3 002421 Ronaldo Girardi RS MARAU 98 95 0 0 0 0 0 193
4 001421 Bruno Pinheiro Dias Semeghini GO GOIANIA 97 96 0 0 0 0 0 193
5 001701 Marcelo Junior Balbinotti MT TANGARA DA SERRA 97 95 0 0 0 0 0 192
6 001107 Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 97 95 0 0 0 0 0 192
7 002411 Silvio Back TO PALMAS 96 96 0 0 0 0 0 192
8 000751 Andre Luis Tomasi RS MARAU 96 96 0 0 0 0 0 192
9 000755 Carlos Roberto Felipe SC ITUPORANGA 96 95 0 0 0 0 0 191
10 002129 Moises Predebon RS SANANDUVA 97 93 0 0 0 0 0 190
11 001093 Jonata Penz RS VACARIA 97 93 0 0 0 0 0 190
12 001276 Lair Jose de Marchi MT SINOP 95 95 0 0 0 0 0 190
13 000120 Rafael de Andrade Neto SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 98 91 0 0 0 0 0 189
14 001092 Gabriel Henrique Magri SP ARARAQUARA 97 92 0 0 0 0 0 189
15 001098 Diego Schio RS VACARIA 96 93 0 0 0 0 0 189
16 002321 Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT SINOP 97 91 0 0 0 0 0 188
17 001501 Rodrigo José Pereira de Souza SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 97 90 0 0 0 0 0 187
18 002402 Giordano Rodrigues Vilela Souza GO MINEIROS 97 90 0 0 0 0 0 187
19 000370 Leandro Szatkowski PR GUARAPUAVA 95 92 0 0 0 0 0 187
20 000006 Omar Ferreira Miguel MS NOVA ANDRADINA 94 93 0 0 0 0 0 187
21 001683 Ari Vieira Mera RS BENTO GONCALVES 94 93 0 0 0 0 0 187
22 001999 Fabiano Lavinas Soares RJ BARRA DO PIRAI 94 93 0 0 0 0 0 187
23 002611 Luis Fernando Simoneti MT TANGARA DA SERRA 94 93 0 0 0 0 0 187
24 001780 Edson de Souza do Ó Filho PE RECIFE 97 89 0 0 0 0 0 186
25 000571 Neimar Suzin SC CONCORDIA 97 89 0 0 0 0 0 186
26 001359 Valdemir de Medeiros Cavalcante PB CAMPINA GRANDE 94 92 0 0 0 0 0 186
27 000377 Robson Deschamps SC FLORIANOPOLIS 94 92 0 0 0 0 0 186
28 000881 Luiz Antonio Vanalli SP GUARAPIRANGA 93 93 0 0 0 0 0 186
29 000559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT SORRISO 98 87 0 0 0 0 0 185
30 002551 Thiago Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 93 92 0 0 0 0 0 185
31 002561 Murilo Nicolli MT TANGARA DA SERRA 94 90 0 0 0 0 0 184
32 000515 Valdecir Antonio Golfe SC JOACABA 93 91 0 0 0 0 0 184
33 001807 Marcos Luis Rochembach PR UNIAO DA VITORIA 93 91 0 0 0 0 0 184
34 001109 Ricardo Bof RS VACARIA 93 91 0 0 0 0 0 184
35 001735 Odair Dalagasperina RS CARLOS BARBOSA 93 91 0 0 0 0 0 184
36 000380 Aluísio Fernandes MA IMPERATRIZ 92 90 0 0 0 0 0 182
37 000714 Hugo Leonardo Garcia de Aquino MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 91 91 0 0 0 0 0 182
38 000989 Gustavo Cesar Bassan SP JAU 92 89 0 0 0 0 0 181
39 001611 Fabiano Zarpellon Lacerda PR MANOEL RIBAS 92 87 0 0 0 0 0 179
40 001577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP JAU 91 85 0 0 0 0 0 176
41 000190 Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC CONCORDIA 90 84 0 0 0 0 0 174
42 000944 Vilmar Diogo de Faria RO CACOAL 94 78 0 0 0 0 0 172
43 001032 Rafael Diego Rausch SC BLUMENAU 90 81 0 0 0 0 0 171
44 000866 Orlei Rodrigues da Silva MT SINOP 97 0 0 0 0 0 0 97
45 000417 João Henrique de Andrade SP PITANGUEIRAS 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 96
46 000165 Lauro Teodoro dos Reis SC TUBARAO 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 96
47 002047 Emanuel Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 96
48 002170 Vinicius Neves Simão SC BLUMENAU 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 96
49 000020 Ivair José Dalcanali SC JARAGUA DO SUL 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 95
50 002393 Kleber Ludovico de Almeida GO GOIANIA 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 95
51 002985 João Pedro Franciosi BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 95
52 001771 João Marcos Souza Silva Tomaz Martins BA IBOTIRAMA 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 95
54 003003 Andre Busato BA BARREIRAS 94 0 0 0 0 0 0 94
55 002142 Paulo Cesar Ferreira PR CURITIBA 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
55 001382 Renato Lucena de Araujo PB CAMPINA GRANDE 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
56 001200 Jair Valdinei Hoffmann BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
57 000454 Robson Lago RS PASSO FUNDO 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
58 001936 André Luiz Conte RS SERAFINA CORREA 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
59 001886 Cleverton Elegda Siqueira MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
60 001017 José Roberto Campos GO SENADOR CANEDO 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
61 001783 Fabiano Chanan RS ENCANTADO 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
62 001813 Gustavo Camilotti MT SINOP 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
63 001063 Paulo Ricardo Fabiani MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
64 002048 João Pedro Arruda Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
65 000167 Denilson Arnaldo Teixeira SC MORRO DA FUMACA 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
66 001835 Frank Tyrone Spranger SC BLUMENAU 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
67 002075 Conrado Keiji Schlatter Matsumoto MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
68 001621 Sidnei Baumann PA SANTAREM 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
Sênior - A - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001114 Salomé Lindner BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 99 94 0 0 0 0 0 193
2 000373 Vilmar Harger SC JOINVILLE 98 94 0 0 0 0 0 192
3 000806 Andre Moratelli SC CHAPECO 98 93 0 0 0 0 0 191
4 000157 Erico Valter Rosengarth Junior PR GUARAPUAVA 97 94 0 0 0 0 0 191
5 001979 Eduardo Mossmann de Araujo Filho RS NOVA PRATA 96 95 0 0 0 0 0 191
6 002095 Jefferson Silva Santos DF BRASILIA 96 94 0 0 0 0 0 190
7 002378 Bruno Goldoni PR PALMAS 96 93 0 0 0 0 0 189
8 002459 Fábio Marques Caino BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 97 91 0 0 0 0 0 188
9 000330 Roberto Luis Frumi RS CHARRUA 96 92 0 0 0 0 0 188
10 002601 Hugo André Brüne MS CAMPO GRANDE 95 93 0 0 0 0 0 188
11 000580 Abrão Baladi Neto SP IBITINGA 95 92 0 0 0 0 0 187
12 001801 Mauricio Maso RS VACARIA 95 92 0 0 0 0 0 187
13 001571 Jackson Graf MT SINOP 95 92 0 0 0 0 0 187
14 000178 Luciano Toson RS PASSO FUNDO 97 89 0 0 0 0 0 186
15 000844 João Pinto Coelho Junior RJ NITEROI 94 92 0 0 0 0 0 186
16 000336 Rodrigo Andrade Slompo PR GUARAPUAVA 94 92 0 0 0 0 0 186
17 000261 Ivair Luis Setti RS MARAU 93 93 0 0 0 0 0 186
18 003007 Alessandro Varela de Lima RS VACARIA 93 93 0 0 0 0 0 186
19 000504 Alyson Rogério Lopes Furtado GO RIO VERDE 93 93 0 0 0 0 0 186
20 001897 Rodrigo de Souza Mendonça PE GARANHUNS 93 93 0 0 0 0 0 186
21 002274 Adamo Góes PR GUARAPUAVA 93 93 0 0 0 0 0 186
22 001899 Jaison José Ferrari SC RIO DO SUL 95 90 0 0 0 0 0 185
23 000918 Flávio Filippi Tomé MT SORRISO 94 91 0 0 0 0 0 185
24 002492 Leandro Cardoso Martins SC TUBARAO 94 91 0 0 0 0 0 185
25 002959 André Fabiano Zin RS GETULIO VARGAS 93 92 0 0 0 0 0 185
26 001645 Leonardo Carvalho de Assis GO JATAI 96 88 0 0 0 0 0 184
27 000924 Gilberto de Oliveira Perdona SP BARRA BONITA 93 91 0 0 0 0 0 184
28 002952 Juliano Burgel RS NICOLAU VERGUEIRO 93 91 0 0 0 0 0 184
29 002233 Tiago da Silva Patricio Cataneo RO ARIQUEMES 93 91 0 0 0 0 0 184
30 002053 Yan Klain Belchior SP RIO CLARO 93 91 0 0 0 0 0 184
31 000081 Rudiclei Dal Cim SC CHAPECO 94 89 0 0 0 0 0 183
32 002592 Fagner Saltareli MS CAMPO GRANDE 94 89 0 0 0 0 0 183
33 001566 Cesar Luiz Simioni SC CHAPECO 92 91 0 0 0 0 0 183
34 001856 Adelar Mauricio Kuha PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO 92 91 0 0 0 0 0 183
35 000760 Jose Ivan Carvalho Rangel SP BARIRI 94 88 0 0 0 0 0 182
36 000850 Carlos Alberto Roratto SP GARCA 93 89 0 0 0 0 0 182
37 001345 Luiz Pedro Massignani Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 92 90 0 0 0 0 0 182
38 002387 Eduardo Luiz de Abreu MT SORRISO 95 86 0 0 0 0 0 181
39 002104 Robson Fernando Erbert PR CASCAVEL 94 87 0 0 0 0 0 181
40 001884 Givaldo Duarte de Assis AL ARAPIRACA 92 89 0 0 0 0 0 181
41 001149 Gustavo Pinto dos Santos RJ PETROPOLIS 91 90 0 0 0 0 0 181
42 002534 Cristiano Ceolatto MT SORRISO 91 90 0 0 0 0 0 181
43 002846 Vanderlei Rabelo dos Santos MG UBERLANDIA 92 88 0 0 0 0 0 180
44 000829 Danilo Cesár Agostinho GO RIO VERDE 90 90 0 0 0 0 0 180
45 000900 Natalino Abati SC VIDEIRA 93 86 0 0 0 0 0 179
46 002749 Allan Andre Paulo SC CANOINHAS 91 88 0 0 0 0 0 179
47 002115 Edson Angelino Padua SP MIRASSOL 90 88 0 0 0 0 0 178
48 002292 Raphael Gonçalves e Sousa GO GOIANIA 90 88 0 0 0 0 0 178
49 002591 Roberto Masaharu Suzuki MS CAMPO GRANDE 93 84 0 0 0 0 0 177
50 001828 Ari Carvalho RS MARAU 91 86 0 0 0 0 0 177
51 001838 Marcio Aurelio Pinha SC CACADOR 93 83 0 0 0 0 0 176
52 000233 Osmar Kloster Oliveira PR GUARAPUAVA 90 86 0 0 0 0 0 176
53 001255 Fabricio de Andrade Dognani SP OURINHOS 88 88 0 0 0 0 0 176
54 002213 Gustavo Alves da Silva PI TERESINA 88 88 0 0 0 0 0 176
55 001185 Henrique Gandolfi Feio Ribeiro PR MARINGA 92 83 0 0 0 0 0 175
56 002013 José Luis Foletto MT SINOP 90 84 0 0 0 0 0 174
57 001638 Bernardo Fonini Franceschi RS MARAU 90 84 0 0 0 0 0 174
58 001680 Felipe Eduardo Borges SP RIO CLARO 89 85 0 0 0 0 0 174
59 001931 Silvio Romeu de Paula Machado MT SINOP 93 80 0 0 0 0 0 173
60 002600 Thadeu Ramos Simões SP BROTAS 90 83 0 0 0 0 0 173
61 000763 Saulo Rodrigo Guarnieri SP JAU 88 85 0 0 0 0 0 173
62 001169 Caio Marcio Banuth SP BAURU 89 83 0 0 0 0 0 172
63 001875 Gilson Braga Stopassoli PR MANOEL RIBAS 89 83 0 0 0 0 0 172
64 001609 Yalen Kley Soares de Castro Ribeiro MT RONDONOPOLIS 86 86 0 0 0 0 0 172
65 000671 Leonardo Henrique Laender Victor PR MARINGA 92 79 0 0 0 0 0 171
66 001827 Igor Severino Macedo MG UBERLANDIA 89 82 0 0 0 0 0 171
67 000928 Marchello Ricardi Bonatto PR MARINGA 87 84 0 0 0 0 0 171
68 001113 Edgar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 92 78 0 0 0 0 0 170
69 002931 Bruno Marques da Silva Machado MG BELO HORIZONTE 90 80 0 0 0 0 0 170
70 001365 Ney Lyzandro Tabalipa PR PATO BRANCO 89 81 0 0 0 0 0 170
71 002169 Gilberto Hilgemberg PR TEIXEIRA SOARES 89 81 0 0 0 0 0 170
72 001742 Marcio Luiz de Abreu MT SORRISO 90 77 0 0 0 0 0 167
73 002650 Rafael Abdalla Mansur Zaquia SP TAQUARITINGA 87 80 0 0 0 0 0 167
74 002134 Janquiel Elias Toniazzo RS SANANDUVA 85 82 0 0 0 0 0 167
75 002403 Harlei Fernandes Reis GO MINEIROS 84 83 0 0 0 0 0 167
76 000351 Angelo Eduardo Ronchi PR PONTA GROSSA 84 82 0 0 0 0 0 166
77 002322 Peterson Favero PR PATO BRANCO 86 79 0 0 0 0 0 165
78 001319 Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 86 78 0 0 0 0 0 164
79 001374 Fabricio Angelino Rodrigues da Silva GO GOIANIA 82 76 0 0 0 0 0 158
80 001260 Thiago Ohlweiler Santos RS VACARIA 79 77 0 0 0 0 0 156
81 000582 Alisson Luiz Dalmaso MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 80 74 0 0 0 0 0 154
82 002589 Ademir Fischer Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 98 0 0 0 0 0 0 98
83 000796 Átila Moura Abella RS SANTA MARIA 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 96
84 000710 Eloi Bedin MT SORRISO 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 96
85 002774 Rafael Bertosso RS MARAU 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 96
87 001162 Leandro Roberto Dolenkei MT SORRISO 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 95
87 001872 Rodrigo Pess MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 95
88 002437 Cassio Polesello RS NOVA PRATA 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 95
89 001150 Edson Lima Ferreira Júnior GO GOIANIA 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 95
90 002272 Vinicius Dantas Alves MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 94 0 0 0 0 0 0 94
91 001815 João Luiz Dutra SC FLORIANOPOLIS 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
92 002540 Henrique Oltramari RS MARAU 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
93 000619 Francisco Sylvio Malzoni Gavotti SP ARARAQUARA 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
94 002811 Muller Alves Nogueira GO JATAI 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
96 001005 Luis Gustavo Fernandes Santos SP SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
96 001791 Olavo Servulo de Lima Filho GO JATAI 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
97 002944 Arnoldo Nöremberg Junior RS MARAU 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
98 002067 João Trevizoli Esteves SP JABOTICABAL 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
99 000910 Reginaldo Amaral Milbradt SP BORACEIA 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
100 001163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SINOP 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
101 002011 Tiago Girotto SC CHAPECO 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
102 003033 Elder Reimann MT SORRISO 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
104 001027 Diego Willian Cardoso SC ITAJAI 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
104 002433 Dalle Ribeiro Griebler BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
105 002647 Rafael Pançan de Biaggi PR PONTA GROSSA 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
106 000595 Juarez Pininga Pessoa de Asevedo PE GARANHUNS 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
107 000468 Humberto Barbosa de Souza Filho GO GOIANIA 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
107 001847 Cleyton Elegda Siqueira MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
109 002461 João Victor Fabiani Pitaluga MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
110 001464 Leandro Caon Martini RS VACARIA 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
111 001410 Marcelo Lourenco Haddad PR LONDRINA 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
112 002285 Marcelo Vicente Pereira SP ARARAQUARA 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
113 000696 Tony Henrique da Silva Santos AL MACEIO 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
114 000186 Mauro Sandro Tessaro RS MARAU 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
115 000836 Augusto Argenta Bortoli SC CACADOR 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
116 000878 Rodrigo Augusto Queiroz PR GUARAPUAVA 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
117 002205 Renato Livi Lopes PR MARINGA 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
118 000528 Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares Jr. RS NOVO HAMBURGO 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
119 001425 Renato Borges Azevedo TO ARAGUAINA 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
119 002450 Cassio Adriel Wagner MT SINOP 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
120 001288 Lauro Antonio Souza de Holanda AL MARIBONDO 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
121 000805 Caio Marcelo Quiles SP MONTE ALTO 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
122 002061 Marcio Paulo Santelli PR SANTA MARIA DO OESTE 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
Sênior - B - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 002245 Márcio Volpato Cataneo RO ARIQUEMES 96 92 0 0 0 0 0 188
2 002514 Tarlis Fabrício Sabadin BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 96 91 0 0 0 0 0 187
3 002382 João Pedro Scanagatta Damaceno PR CASCAVEL 97 89 0 0 0 0 0 186
4 002380 Olcimar Tramontini PR PATO BRANCO 95 91 0 0 0 0 0 186
5 000930 Everson Zmorzynski SC FLORIANOPOLIS 93 92 0 0 0 0 0 185
6 002179 Roberto Wagner Banzato SP SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO 93 91 0 0 0 0 0 184
7 002571 Luis Renato de Carvalho Leite Campos RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 96 87 0 0 0 0 0 183
8 002538 Cristiano Dias Perez RJ DUQUE DE CAXIAS 94 89 0 0 0 0 0 183
9 000552 Rogério Gatto MT SORRISO 92 91 0 0 0 0 0 183
10 002890 Reinaldo Bernardino Teixeira Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA 96 86 0 0 0 0 0 182
11 002617 Rafael Luis Carrard SC BALNEARIO CAMBORIU 92 90 0 0 0 0 0 182
12 002562 Diego Pablo Borges Garcia MT TANGARA DA SERRA 97 84 0 0 0 0 0 181
13 001428 Robson Aires Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA 95 86 0 0 0 0 0 181
14 000683 Luciano Bedin MT SORRISO 93 88 0 0 0 0 0 181
15 001885 Charles Barreto Lima Fernandes PI TERESINA 91 89 0 0 0 0 0 180
16 001661 Silvio Fernando Blaszczak PR ARAUCARIA 93 86 0 0 0 0 0 179
17 001881 Mauro Rodrigues Santiago PI TERESINA 91 88 0 0 0 0 0 179
18 000079 Carlos Eduardo Pereira RS PASSO FUNDO 91 88 0 0 0 0 0 179
19 001444 Diego Pasuch Tres MT SORRISO 91 88 0 0 0 0 0 179
20 000848 Erlon Deniz Zanata RS EREBANGO 90 89 0 0 0 0 0 179
21 000379 Lincoln Castelo Deschamps SC FLORIANOPOLIS 92 86 0 0 0 0 0 178
22 001469 Fábio Pereira de Lima PE LAJEDO 90 88 0 0 0 0 0 178
23 002117 Paulo Rogerio Hudson GO JATAI 90 87 0 0 0 0 0 177
24 001630 Francisco Carneiro Lima TO ARAGUAINA 90 87 0 0 0 0 0 177
25 000810 Julio Cesar Gusatti GO RIO VERDE 89 88 0 0 0 0 0 177
26 002340 Rodrigo Schwert SC CHAPECO 92 84 0 0 0 0 0 176
27 000642 João Paulo Pinheiro SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 91 85 0 0 0 0 0 176
28 002920 Mateus Perotoni Correa RS VACARIA 90 86 0 0 0 0 0 176
29 001781 Alberto Rezende Oliveira GO JATAI 89 87 0 0 0 0 0 176
30 001674 Rodrigo Alberto de Abreu Sallum SP CATANDUVA 88 88 0 0 0 0 0 176
31 002276 Tiago Atta Rocha GO VALPARAISO DE GOIAS 88 88 0 0 0 0 0 176
32 002791 Luiz Fernando Gnoatto Cividini PR PALMAS 90 85 0 0 0 0 0 175
33 002930 Gustavo Adolfo Schilling Neto MT SINOP 89 86 0 0 0 0 0 175
34 002537 Emerson Clecio Calixto Siqueira AL CRAIBAS 89 86 0 0 0 0 0 175
35 002189 Henrique Manfrin Del Papa SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 89 86 0 0 0 0 0 175
36 000058 Amarildo Luiz Guerra Boaventura PR GUARAPUAVA 88 87 0 0 0 0 0 175
37 002180 Alexandre Zancan MT SINOP 88 87 0 0 0 0 0 175
38 002026 Assis Fernando Rodrigues PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO 88 87 0 0 0 0 0 175
39 002512 Anderson Urcício de Lucca BA SALVADOR 88 86 0 0 0 0 0 174
40 002113 Kleber Dalla Martha RO JI-PARANA 92 81 0 0 0 0 0 173
41 000940 Arnaldo Akio Okino PR LONDRINA 91 82 0 0 0 0 0 173
42 002386 Andre Silvestrin Guimaraes MT CUIABA 90 83 0 0 0 0 0 173
43 002986 José Glaydistone Osterno Júnior CE MARCO 88 85 0 0 0 0 0 173
44 002969 Marcio Francisco Bahia Sales MG PARA DE MINAS 87 86 0 0 0 0 0 173
45 002609 Ezequiel Longo RS MARAU 94 78 0 0 0 0 0 172
46 000185 André Luis Bortolini Giacomazzi RS GETULIO VARGAS 90 82 0 0 0 0 0 172
47 001994 Jean Carlos Bevilacqua Zini PR CASCAVEL 88 84 0 0 0 0 0 172
48 002975 Emerson Luiz de Lima PE GARANHUNS 87 85 0 0 0 0 0 172
49 001422 Guerino Anizelli Neto GO GOIANIA 87 85 0 0 0 0 0 172
50 002939 Eduardo da Silva Vanz RS MARAU 87 85 0 0 0 0 0 172
51 000332 Ricardo Massaru Hori SP MONTE ALTO 91 80 0 0 0 0 0 171
52 002001 Rafael Kretzer Althoff SC FLORIANOPOLIS 89 82 0 0 0 0 0 171
53 001384 Rui Mandelli Junior PR BARRACAO 88 83 0 0 0 0 0 171
54 001542 Leonardo Narciso Pilatti MT SORRISO 87 84 0 0 0 0 0 171
55 002449 Marco Antonio Fernandes BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 88 82 0 0 0 0 0 170
56 002517 Julio Cesar Mendonça Gomes GO RIO VERDE 87 83 0 0 0 0 0 170
57 003002 Conrado Macedo de Sousa MG UBERLANDIA 86 84 0 0 0 0 0 170
58 000549 Jarbas Antonio Agostini MT SORRISO 86 84 0 0 0 0 0 170
59 002597 Fabio Vinharski Derzi MS CAMPO GRANDE 86 84 0 0 0 0 0 170
60 000865 Fábio Bigolin RS GETULIO VARGAS 86 84 0 0 0 0 0 170
61 002312 Marcelo Claudio Pieretti de Oliveira MS NOVA ANDRADINA 85 85 0 0 0 0 0 170
62 002925 Valdemar Favareto MS NOVA ANDRADINA 85 85 0 0 0 0 0 170
63 002420 Leonardo Chacur da Silveira MG UBERLANDIA 85 85 0 0 0 0 0 170
64 002200 Anderson Pabst Linn BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 87 82 0 0 0 0 0 169
65 002928 Marcel Brandão Maia SP BEBEDOURO 87 82 0 0 0 0 0 169
66 001064 Pedro José Slompo PR MARINGA 86 83 0 0 0 0 0 169
67 001776 Cledionor Francisco de Mendonça Junior RN MOSSORO 85 84 0 0 0 0 0 169
68 000611 Rodrigo Manchini Cantarim SP IBITINGA 85 83 0 0 0 0 0 168
69 002919 Renan Zavarize de Almeida MA IMPERATRIZ 87 80 0 0 0 0 0 167
70 001355 Wagner Riva MT SORRISO 86 81 0 0 0 0 0 167
71 002527 Charles Tharcy Stürmer SC BALNEARIO BARRA DO SUL 85 82 0 0 0 0 0 167
72 002161 João Paulo Moura Arraes de Oliveira PR LONDRINA 86 80 0 0 0 0 0 166
73 002785 Roany Izidoro Soares Alves AL ARAPIRACA 84 82 0 0 0 0 0 166
74 002460 Bruno Oliveira Carvalho GO JATAI 84 82 0 0 0 0 0 166
75 002923 Angelo Capone MG UBERLANDIA 85 80 0 0 0 0 0 165
76 001419 Edson Lucca GO GOIANIA 83 81 0 0 0 0 0 164
77 002375 Rodolfo Ventura Pergo MT SINOP 91 72 0 0 0 0 0 163
78 002604 Jorge Vinicius Fernandes de Abreu MT SINOP 90 73 0 0 0 0 0 163
79 002257 Paulo Marcelo Coelho Pereira Valle GO GOIANIA 85 78 0 0 0 0 0 163
80 001837 Marco Aurélio Biasi Silva MG UBERLANDIA 81 81 0 0 0 0 0 162
81 000001 Acir Mores Edling PR GUARAPUAVA 90 71 0 0 0 0 0 161
82 002612 Vinicius Costa de Amorim GO GOIANIA 87 74 0 0 0 0 0 161
83 000163 Eduardo Bazzana SP SAO PAULO 85 76 0 0 0 0 0 161
84 000409 Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol AL MACEIO 81 79 0 0 0 0 0 160
85 002585 Adenis Pasqualetto Júnior MT SINOP 85 71 0 0 0 0 0 156
86 002214 Carlos Alberto Nascimento e Silva RJ PETROPOLIS 84 72 0 0 0 0 0 156
87 001687 Ubiracy Jorge Correa Camargo PA SANTAREM 77 76 0 0 0 0 0 153
88 001777 Clecio Tamasauskas SP ATIBAIA 82 70 0 0 0 0 0 152
89 002218 Heiter Malagoli Neto SP MIRASSOL 78 73 0 0 0 0 0 151
90 002624 Breno Negrisoli Ribas SP BAURU 61 60 0 0 0 0 0 121
91 000554 José Martins Stieven Pinho MT SORRISO 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 96
92 001084 Edilmar Zanandrea BA SAO DESIDERIO 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
93 001804 Carlos Alberto Cunha Martins Junior MG UBERLANDIA 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
94 002696 Paulo Fantinelli RS CARLOS BARBOSA 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
95 002800 Alexandre Malucelli PR CURITIBA 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
96 001965 Ailton Gomes de Oliveira Gonçalves PR PONTA GROSSA 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
97 001952 Everton Luiz Coterli PR PITANGA 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
98 002655 Nei Cavalheiro SC BRACO DO NORTE 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
99 002238 Odilar Paiva Filho SP SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
100 000551 Fernando Viana Hummel Filho SP CACHOEIRA PAULISTA 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
102 002439 Luiz Felipe Szymanski PR CASCAVEL 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
102 000296 Guilherme Vallerini SP SAO PAULO 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
103 000321 Julio Gasparotto Markus RS PASSO FUNDO 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
104 000125 Henrique Felde Maia PR PONTA GROSSA 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
105 000902 Luiz Alberto de Lara Miguel PR MARINGA 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
106 002244 Rogerio Audibert RS CARLOS BARBOSA 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
107 001354 Marcio Leandro Colombo PR PATO BRANCO 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
108 002961 André Ricardo de Paula GO RIO VERDE 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
109 003034 Amauri Almeida de Moraes RO JI-PARANA 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
110 002917 Silvio Luis Paggiaro Regis SP CAMPINAS 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
111 002166 Rafael Rodrigues Antelo Lopez SC JARAGUA DO SUL 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
112 001889 Juan Pedro Menck Dircksen PR MANOEL RIBAS 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
113 001918 Felippe Saliba Davet SC CANOINHAS 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
114 003024 Lucas Resende Pedrosa MG ITAUNA 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
115 001911 Pedro Paulo Swiech PR CASCAVEL 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
116 002457 Roberto Verlindo SC CHAPECO 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
117 001179 Anderson dos Santos SP JABOTICABAL 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
117 001047 Ueliton Didur Do Nascimento PR GUARAPUAVA 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
118 001478 Flavio Adacir Dannebrock SC CONCORDIA 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
120 002795 Demetrio Crespo Waked Filho RJ CAMPOS 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
121 001774 João Mateus Reis Melo PI TERESINA 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
122 002485 Odinei Vandresen PR MANOEL RIBAS 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
123 001970 Marcos Antonio de Bortolli PR PATO BRANCO 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
124 001342 Odair Mauro Zuffo MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
125 000200 Giovanni Amaral de Oliveira RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
126 001737 Fábio Israel Silvestrini RS VACARIA 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
127 001586 Paulo Humberto Barbosa GO GOIANIA 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
128 001667 Lafaite Gomes Pinto Neto MT RONDONOPOLIS 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
129 000543 Marcelo Balbinott MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
130 000975 Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
131 002269 Reinhold Buhali PR GUARAPUAVA 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
132 002752 Delvi Santos Flores GO MINEIROS 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
133 002049 André Villela Rosa SP ITAPEVA 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
134 002464 Leonardo Dolenkei MT SORRISO 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
135 001929 Renato Burgel MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
136 000739 Otoniel Moreira PR CASCAVEL 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
137 001592 Cleocimar Pereira PR PATO BRANCO 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
138 002431 Giovani Sandro Battisti SC BLUMENAU 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
139 002379 Felipe Daldegan Diniz SP BARRETOS 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
140 001933 Everson Dalla Vechia Martins MT RONDONOPOLIS 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
141 000497 Rodrigo de Abreu Cabral GO GOIANIA 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
141 002739 Hudson Ramos Junior SP MATAO 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
143 002692 Juarez Atílio Valcanaia MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
143 002027 George Maurício Munari Lothammer MT SINOP 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
144 001694 Marcio Pauli MT SINOP 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
145 000798 Gabriel Alberto Solari Escursell PR MARINGA 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 73
147 000260 Valquirio Baseggio RS PASSO FUNDO 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
148 002015 Roges Paulo Perineto RS SAO JOSE DO OURO 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
149 000749 Paulo Roberto Siqueira Guimarães AL MACEIO 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
150 002638 Marcelo Giacomet MT CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 58
Sênior - C - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 002814 Levir Delcaro Junior MT TANGARA DA SERRA 95 90 0 0 0 0 0 185
2 002392 Rafael Luis Foletto MT SINOP 94 90 0 0 0 0 0 184
3 002228 Boris Bento Brandão SC ORLEANS 92 85 0 0 0 0 0 177
4 002554 Luiz Henrique Comel RS LAJEADO 95 81 0 0 0 0 0 176
5 001925 Luciano Luis Becker Lorenzetti MT TANGARA DA SERRA 90 86 0 0 0 0 0 176
6 000426 Ricardo Henrique Pedrosa dos Santos AL UNIAO DOS PALMARES 89 87 0 0 0 0 0 176
7 001364 Watson Müeller PR SAO JORGE D'OESTE 91 84 0 0 0 0 0 175
8 000964 Lamech Simplicio Goes de Carvalho Nascimento RN SANTA CRUZ 90 84 0 0 0 0 0 174
9 002979 Everton Antônio de Barros AL PALMEIRA DOS INDIOS 93 80 0 0 0 0 0 173
10 000862 Ronaldo José Mazzini SP TAQUARITINGA 90 83 0 0 0 0 0 173
11 001769 Francisco Cicero Feitosa de Aguiar CE TIANGUA 87 86 0 0 0 0 0 173
12 002455 Charles Balech SP PAULINIA 92 80 0 0 0 0 0 172
13 002842 Dener Ferreira Borges GO RIO VERDE 87 83 0 0 0 0 0 170
14 001700 Jonas Bastreghi Colombo MS NOVA ANDRADINA 85 85 0 0 0 0 0 170
15 001643 Marcus Luiz Roberto Dal Posso PR GUARAPUAVA 85 84 0 0 0 0 0 169
16 002926 João Angelo Guidi Junior MG UBERABA 88 80 0 0 0 0 0 168
17 002957 Alfredo Burgel RS NICOLAU VERGUEIRO 87 81 0 0 0 0 0 168
18 002083 Pedro Giometti Grassi MT TANGARA DA SERRA 87 81 0 0 0 0 0 168
19 002447 Leandro Jun Fujii PR LONDRINA 86 82 0 0 0 0 0 168
20 002643 Gabriel Mendes de Oliveira GO RIO VERDE 85 83 0 0 0 0 0 168
21 002724 Roberto da Cunha Luciano MG UBERLANDIA 89 78 0 0 0 0 0 167
22 001790 Aurelio Lazaro Rodrigues Carvalho GO JATAI 88 79 0 0 0 0 0 167
23 002654 Nilton Rosa Ferreira PA SANTAREM 91 75 0 0 0 0 0 166
24 002388 Harley Pellegrim MT CUIABA 89 77 0 0 0 0 0 166
25 002781 Elizandro Geib GO JATAI 85 81 0 0 0 0 0 166
26 002383 Luiz Fernando Bonamigo RS PASSO FUNDO 84 82 0 0 0 0 0 166
27 002947 Alcidon Sousa Mendonça Neto GO RIO VERDE 83 83 0 0 0 0 0 166
28 002556 Pedro Henrique Comel RS LAJEADO 91 74 0 0 0 0 0 165
29 001431 Messias Victor da Paixao Filho GO GOIANIA 84 81 0 0 0 0 0 165
30 002940 Sidinei Zanchin RS NOVA ALVORADA 84 81 0 0 0 0 0 165
31 002666 Dhiego Nunes Cabreira GO JATAI 86 78 0 0 0 0 0 164
32 002929 Fabiano Carlos Salviano PR ARAPONGAS 84 79 0 0 0 0 0 163
33 002419 José Alexandre Da Lamarta RO JI-PARANA 86 76 0 0 0 0 0 162
34 000520 Adriel Tochetto RS GETULIO VARGAS 82 80 0 0 0 0 0 162
35 001209 Marconi Jannuzzelli Junior BA LAURO DE FREITAS 84 77 0 0 0 0 0 161
36 002988 Darci Gouveia de Oliveira Neto MG UBERLANDIA 82 79 0 0 0 0 0 161
37 002956 Leonardo Nascimento Machado PR PONTA GROSSA 81 80 0 0 0 0 0 161
38 002377 Heizer Ricardo Izzo PR PARANAVAI 84 76 0 0 0 0 0 160
39 002877 Guilherme Luiz da Silva MA DAVINOPOLIS 84 76 0 0 0 0 0 160
40 001650 Vinicius Aguillar Duarte RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 84 76 0 0 0 0 0 160
41 002412 Fabrício Krzyzanski MT SORRISO 84 74 0 0 0 0 0 158
42 000348 Jovane Pereira Dantas Wanderlei RN ASSU 82 73 0 0 0 0 0 155
43 000243 Adoli Werlich SC SAO JOSE 80 74 0 0 0 0 0 154
44 002330 Leandro de Moura Melo GO JATAI 81 70 0 0 0 0 0 151
45 002980 Cristian Filipkowski PR PONTA GROSSA 82 67 0 0 0 0 0 149
46 002630 Alexandre Proto Conte GO RIO VERDE 77 71 0 0 0 0 0 148
47 002364 André Bianchini Serafin MT ALTA FLORESTA 76 71 0 0 0 0 0 147
48 002498 Marcelo Barros Mendes PR PARANAVAI 76 67 0 0 0 0 0 143
49 002320 José Alberto Higa Baraldi DF BRASILIA 70 69 0 0 0 0 0 139
50 002762 Rodrigo Zanini RS LAGOA VERMELHA 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
51 001623 Fernando Dal Lago PR IRATI 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
52 000585 Gilberto Brolio MT CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
53 002491 Jorge André Fantoni Bencke SC CHAPECO 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
54 002582 Leonardo Luy Peixoto SC BLUMENAU 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
55 000821 Pitágoras Souza Andrade BA JAGUAQUARA 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
56 001721 Junio Porto Bernardes PA SANTAREM 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
57 001499 Ocadiomar Rissotto SC LAGES 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
58 002028 Eduardo Mascarello MT TANGARA DA SERRA 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
59 002936 Ronaldo Douglas Ricci SC VIDEIRA 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
60 000686 Diego Lucas Braz RN CAICO 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
61 001569 Ithalo Augusto Ferreira GO GOIANIA 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
62 002603 Jederson Antunes da Silva GO JATAI 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
63 000921 Wellington da Silva Coelho BA ITABUNA 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
64 003028 Breno Sartori Sebastião SP SERTAOZINHO 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
65 002536 José Flávio Silva MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
66 000414 Luiz Eduardo C. de Souza Ferraz PE PETROLINA 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
67 000813 Santiel Alves Vieira Neto GO RIO VERDE 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
68 001551 Tiago Ammari Sgarboza PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
69 000168 Lucas Salvan SC MORRO DA FUMACA 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
70 000852 Ricardo Ferrari SP RIO CLARO 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
71 002804 João Pedro Martins Diniz GO MINEIROS 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
72 002114 Alexandre Fiorini Gomes RO CACOAL 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
73 002440 Juliano Ricardo Santana dos Santos GO GOIANIA 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
74 002394 Fabricio Porcaro de Abreu MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
75 002896 Felipe Cruz de Castro MT CUIABA 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
76 001866 Italo Picolotto MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
77 002489 Thyago Pereira Tavares GO GOIANIA 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
78 002893 Giorgio Barros Greggio MT SORRISO 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 61
79 002335 João Caetano de Avila Geraissate GO GOIANIA 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 59
Sênior - D - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 002714 Jeferson Platzeck Estrella PR MARINGA 89 88 0 0 0 0 0 177
2 001308 Edroaldo Carlos Zatti MT SORRISO 89 88 0 0 0 0 0 177
3 002563 Claudenir Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 89 88 0 0 0 0 0 177
4 000557 Edevaldo Rovaris MT SORRISO 89 87 0 0 0 0 0 176
5 002615 Diego Ramos David SP BROTAS 89 86 0 0 0 0 0 175
6 002119 Roger Honório Meregalli Silva DF BRASILIA 88 87 0 0 0 0 0 175
7 001662 Airto Aparecido Gianello PR ARAPONGAS 94 79 0 0 0 0 0 173
8 002743 Almir Geuda PR PALMAS 90 79 0 0 0 0 0 169
9 001839 Marcelo Caetano Parreira da Silva MG UBERLANDIA 88 81 0 0 0 0 0 169
10 002848 Jassen Silva de Oliveira DF BRASILIA 90 78 0 0 0 0 0 168
11 002976 José Roberto de Barros Silva AL ARAPIRACA 89 79 0 0 0 0 0 168
12 002903 Adolfo Rodrigo Vasques Brol AL MACEIO 86 82 0 0 0 0 0 168
13 002687 Habraao Diogenes Bessa Peixoto RN MOSSORO 85 83 0 0 0 0 0 168
14 001267 Sidnei Silva de Souza RO ARIQUEMES 88 79 0 0 0 0 0 167
15 002661 Bruno de Melo Canavezzi BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 87 80 0 0 0 0 0 167
16 002242 Dhonimaico Oliveira Motta RO ARIQUEMES 90 76 0 0 0 0 0 166
17 002908 Ricardo Romera Lopes SP CATANDUVA 86 79 0 0 0 0 0 165
18 002414 Helio Rovilson Soares TO PALMAS 86 75 0 0 0 0 0 161
19 002927 Willian de Mello Lodi MT SINOP 86 75 0 0 0 0 0 161
20 002366 Djair Alves de Melo PB CAMPINA GRANDE 83 77 0 0 0 0 0 160
21 002792 Thiago Santos Zini PR PALMAS 81 79 0 0 0 0 0 160
22 002990 Estevão Francis de Martins Parreira MG UBERLANDIA 82 75 0 0 0 0 0 157
23 002900 Mateus Biasi Massari SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 84 72 0 0 0 0 0 156
24 001050 Alexandre Cezar Ribeiro Motta RO CACOAL 82 74 0 0 0 0 0 156
25 001663 Fabio Ivo Bezerra Junior GO RIO VERDE 82 74 0 0 0 0 0 156
26 002680 Leonardo Rodrigues dos Santos RJ NITEROI 81 75 0 0 0 0 0 156
27 002798 Bruno Leonardo Coelho dos Santos CE SOBRAL 79 77 0 0 0 0 0 156
28 002909 Evandro Teixeira PR PALMAS 85 70 0 0 0 0 0 155
29 001534 Ademar Dantas de Lira Filho RN MOSSORO 81 74 0 0 0 0 0 155
30 002953 Alexandre Ribeiro Guimarães Neto MG UBERLANDIA 78 77 0 0 0 0 0 155
31 002968 José Humberto Martins Vieira Carvalho GO GOIANIA 80 74 0 0 0 0 0 154
32 002966 Josimar Ribeiro Moraes RO ARIQUEMES 80 74 0 0 0 0 0 154
33 002836 Fabrício Fries GO MINEIROS 79 75 0 0 0 0 0 154
34 002981 José Carlos Correia Cezar AL ARAPIRACA 79 74 0 0 0 0 0 153
35 002645 Osorio Ripol Junior BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 81 70 0 0 0 0 0 151
36 002396 Lutércio Silvano Dias Cavalcante PB CAMPINA GRANDE 76 75 0 0 0 0 0 151
37 001391 Everton Müeller PR DOIS VIZINHOS 76 74 0 0 0 0 0 150
38 002707 Abdol Karim Makki PR PALMAS 76 74 0 0 0 0 0 150
39 002991 Ronei Messias da Silveira BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 87 62 0 0 0 0 0 149
40 001768 Welter Martins de Almeida Júnior GO JATAI 80 69 0 0 0 0 0 149
41 002960 Caio Cesar Couto da Silva AL MACEIO 79 67 0 0 0 0 0 146
42 001291 Luciano Daroit MT SORRISO 84 60 0 0 0 0 0 144
43 002933 Leonardo Antonieto Daguer MG COROMANDEL 83 61 0 0 0 0 0 144
44 002558 Jorge Alves de Sousa PB CAMPINA GRANDE 78 66 0 0 0 0 0 144
45 002618 Antonio D'Artanhant Gerald Farias BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 76 68 0 0 0 0 0 144
46 002958 Evandro Cesar Chiochetta PR PATO BRANCO 72 72 0 0 0 0 0 144
47 002996 Andre Yoiti Endo PR GUARAPUAVA 84 58 0 0 0 0 0 142
48 000961 Cezar Augusto Knyrek RS GETULIO VARGAS 77 65 0 0 0 0 0 142
49 002943 André Luiz Spenassatto MT SORRISO 75 66 0 0 0 0 0 141
50 001459 Eraldo Benedetti GO GOIANIA 71 70 0 0 0 0 0 141
51 002870 Michael Fernando Neivert PR TOLEDO 71 69 0 0 0 0 0 140
52 002849 Rafael Andrade Faria GO ITUMBIARA 74 65 0 0 0 0 0 139
53 002866 Daniel Conceição de Oliveira GO RIO VERDE 71 68 0 0 0 0 0 139
54 002978 Pablo Riva Magnabosco RS MARAU 71 67 0 0 0 0 0 138
55 002085 Marcelo Silva Cunha MT BARRA DO BUGRES 69 68 0 0 0 0 0 137
56 002974 Luis Marden Grama Gallana MG UBERLANDIA 69 64 0 0 0 0 0 133
57 002137 Carlos Renan Assis de Medeiros RN ALTO DO RODRIGUES 67 66 0 0 0 0 0 133
58 002965 Adnan Guiotto Alessi MT IPIRANGA DO NORTE 70 62 0 0 0 0 0 132
59 002934 Francelo Carraro PR PALMAS 67 64 0 0 0 0 0 131
60 003006 Heitor Machado de Campos Neto SP RIO CLARO 70 58 0 0 0 0 0 128
61 002905 Marcos Luciano Rodrigues Soares PR SARANDI 68 60 0 0 0 0 0 128
62 003010 Jacir Candido Ferreira Junior RO CACOAL 59 58 0 0 0 0 0 117
63 002949 Anderson Mangini Armani SC DIONISIO CERQUEIRA 67 49 0 0 0 0 0 116
64 002977 José Roberto dos Santos AL ARAPIRACA 59 55 0 0 0 0 0 114
65 002018 Aldenor Pereira Oliveira PA SANTAREM 61 48 0 0 0 0 0 109
66 002483 Wilson Plaster RO CACOAL 49 44 0 0 0 0 0 93
67 002651 Vandeilson Rodrigues da Silva PE IBIMIRIM 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
68 002782 Karlúcio Gomes Carvalho GO JATAI 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
69 002882 Rodrigo Ivaldino Spagnol Gobbi PR PATO BRANCO 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
70 001833 Gerson Ferreira Neto GO JATAI 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
71 002880 Rodrigo Weiler Ferraz PR PEROLA DO OESTE 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
72 002282 Melky Martins Granjeiro RO ARIQUEMES 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
73 002797 Cleber Bittencourt Lopes GO RIO VERDE 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
74 002633 Fernando Carlos Carvalho Costa GO MINEIROS 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
75 002555 Igor Becale Godoy DF BRASILIA 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
76 002716 Edgar Pereira Filho PI TERESINA 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
77 002240 Delton Baggio SC ORLEANS 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
78 000946 Fabrizio Julie Damo MT SORRISO 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
79 002967 Victor Olavarria e Silva MT ALTA FLORESTA 43 39 0 0 0 0 0 82
80 001955 Marcelo Barbosa PR CURITIBA 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
81 002955 Claucidio Berlezi Junior MT SAPEZAL 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
82 001019 Roberto Arno Desbesell RS PANAMBI 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
83 002124 Ivo Ponce PR MARINGA 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
84 003009 Daniel Duci Zanin SP ARARAQUARA 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
85 002889 Igor Augusto de Souza Chiminacio PR PATO BRANCO 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
86 002862 Cassiano Ricardo Wurzius SC DIONISIO CERQUEIRA 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
87 002881 Márcio Raffaelli PR SANTO ANTONIO DO SUDOESTE 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
88 002992 Bruno Zepolato Zanatta MA IMPERATRIZ 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
89 002989 Edigar Vieira Dutra BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
90 002835 Said Racy Junior GO GOIANIA 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
91 002021 Rafael Anghinoni PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
92 002772 Reginaldo Sousa Cruvinel GO RIO VERDE 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
93 002850 Thiago Abt PR GUARAPUAVA 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
95 002525 Felipe Ciriaco Trindade RN NATAL 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
95 002319 Leonardo David de Oliveira Mihsen DF BRASILIA 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
95 002248 Hugo Costa Melo GO JATAI 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
96 002634 Diogo Fries GO MINEIROS 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
97 003014 Thiago Tateiva PR GUARAPUAVA 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
98 001573 Rafael Borcath Santos PR PONTA GROSSA 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
100 001418 Reinaldo Pagani Pereira Cardoso TO ARAGUAINA 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
101 002300 Francisco das Chagas Pontes Neto CE MARCO 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
102 000951 Bruno Stracheuski Gorte PR PONTA GROSSA 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
103 002627 Juarez Veloso Linhares GO RIO VERDE 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 73
104 002338 Alexandre Almeida Costa DF BRASILIA 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 73
105 002999 João Paulo Ferreira da silva AL ARAPIRACA 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 73
107 003032 Aragão de Mattos Leão Neto PR GUARAPUAVA 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
108 002817 Márcio Rogério Sabatini MT RONDONOPOLIS 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
108 002595 Danilo Guimarães Costa GO MINEIROS 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
109 002404 Jocimauro Bento do Carmo MT CUIABA 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
111 001963 Michel Didur do Nascimento PR GUARAPUAVA 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
112 003016 Mauricio Paiva Brum Coimbra RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
112 002786 Marco Aurelio Martins Rodrigues GO SANTA HELENA DE GOIAS 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
113 002997 José Renatto Ferreira Nunes AL ARAPIRACA 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
114 002193 Felipe Alexandroni Monteiro GO RIO VERDE 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
115 001669 Augusto Cesar Costa Macedo GO RIO VERDE 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
116 002606 Giulliano Gradazzo Catelan Mosena MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
117 002973 Osny Salomão Filho MG UBERLANDIA 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
118 001526 Rodiney Campos Mendonça RO ARIQUEMES 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
119 001887 Lucas de Alencar Parente TO ARAGUAINA 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 69
120 001829 Danilo Dias Garcia GO ITUMBIARA 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 69
121 003026 Mauricio Barros Barcelos RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 68
122 001036 Lucas Sanches Boso SP CATANDUVA 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 68
123 002812 Anderson Ely MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 68
126 003031 Vinicius Rocha Camargo PR GUARAPUAVA 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 67
127 002376 Vinicius Peres de Camargos GO RIO VERDE 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 67
127 002688 Rodrigo Humberto Pires Rossi GO GOIANIA 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 67
127 002539 Alexander Rodrigo Hasimoto PR PONTA GROSSA 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 67
128 002790 Dauto Barbosa Castro Passare MT CUIABA 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 67
129 002575 José Camilo Spadotto RO ARIQUEMES 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 65
130 002283 Nielson Moura Batista GO GOIANIA 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 65
131 002867 Marcus Vinicius Martins Santos GO RIO VERDE 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 65
132 002901 Eloy Jose Braz RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 64
133 002715 Gustavo Ferreira Ramalho PI TERESINA 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 64
135 002970 Ubiracy Jorge Correa Camargo Filho PA SANTAREM 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 64
135 002629 Bruno Sistilli MT ALTA FLORESTA 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 64
136 003017 Ronaldo Barbosa Alvim RJ MIRACEMA 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 64
137 002622 Jackson Bueno Boldrin GO RIO VERDE 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 63
138 002860 Marcos Dossena Zanette SC DIONISIO CERQUEIRA 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 63
139 002983 Ricardo Henrique Crosara Santos MG UBERLANDIA 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 62
140 000399 Antonio Marcos Cabrera Garcia PR GUARAPUAVA 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 61
141 002824 Aderbal Antonio de Melo Neto GO SANTA HELENA DE GOIAS 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
141 003029 Murilo Barreto Machado de Campos MG UBERABA 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 61
142 001888 Hamilton Gomes Carneiro GO GOIANIA 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 59
144 002962 Marcio Faria de Resende GO MINEIROS 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 56
145 002116 Olavo Lage Filho MT CUIABA 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 55
146 003027 Eduardo Alberto Kuhn MG UBERLANDIA 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 51
146 002863 Diego Carlos Scalco SC DIONISIO CERQUEIRA 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 51
147 002837 Alessandro Pieretti de Oliveira MS IVINHEMA 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
148 003005 Thiago de Oliveira Maranhão MT TANGARA DA SERRA 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
Master - A - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001739 Miguel Angelo de Menezes Fumagalli RS NOVA ARACA 97 97 0 0 0 0 0 194
2 000042 Léo Aghpito Periolo PR GUARAPUAVA 97 95 0 0 0 0 0 192
3 000367 Antonio Dalmas Neto SC CACADOR 95 95 0 0 0 0 0 190
4 001165 Breno Pereira Pizzolante MG LAVRAS 97 91 0 0 0 0 0 188
5 001473 Miguel Roberto Delai MT RONDONOPOLIS 96 91 0 0 0 0 0 187
6 000431 Marcelo Lima Neves BA SALVADOR 94 90 0 0 0 0 0 184
7 001840 Enio Emilio Klein RS GARIBALDI 94 89 0 0 0 0 0 183
8 002924 Anderson Gomes Pereira MA ACAILANDIA 94 89 0 0 0 0 0 183
9 001100 Marivaldo Pereira da Silva RS VACARIA 93 90 0 0 0 0 0 183
10 000153 Benedito Claudio Sobral AL MACEIO 95 87 0 0 0 0 0 182
11 001210 Luiz Gonçalves Neto SP SAO CARLOS 92 90 0 0 0 0 0 182
12 002984 João Antonio Franciosi BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 92 89 0 0 0 0 0 181
13 002530 Eduardo de Oliveira Guimarães TO PALMAS 91 89 0 0 0 0 0 180
14 000171 Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC CONCORDIA 90 89 0 0 0 0 0 179
15 000932 Pedro Paulo Gonçalves SP BARIRI 92 86 0 0 0 0 0 178
16 000158 Lauro Sérgio Omena Barbosa AL MACEIO 89 89 0 0 0 0 0 178
17 000269 Elivaldo Ladimir Florentino de Oliveira AL ARAPIRACA 89 87 0 0 0 0 0 176
18 002954 Ricardo Cadorin RS GETULIO VARGAS 90 85 0 0 0 0 0 175
19 000034 Guido Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO 89 86 0 0 0 0 0 175
20 000444 Marco Antonio Guidi Bittar RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 91 82 0 0 0 0 0 173
21 000008 João Henrique Vilela de Andrade PR MARINGA 87 86 0 0 0 0 0 173
22 001985 Ernst Ludwig Schroff GO GOIANIA 88 83 0 0 0 0 0 171
23 000616 Henrique José Costa de Medeiros PR CASCAVEL 85 84 0 0 0 0 0 169
24 000955 Eliomar Serpa SC ITAJAI 84 81 0 0 0 0 0 165
25 003008 Roberto Antonio Conte RS FARROUPILHA 91 73 0 0 0 0 0 164
26 001327 Reinaldo José da Silva MT SINOP 84 63 0 0 0 0 0 147
27 000131 Edvaldo José Pascon SP RIO CLARO 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 96
28 001097 Gilseu Pereira da Silva RS VACARIA 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 96
29 000858 Francisco Luiz Arcari SC CHAPECO 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 95
30 000837 Dimorvan Baseggio MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 94 0 0 0 0 0 0 94
31 001873 Mario Roberto Scheide MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
32 002631 Dionizio Comiotto RS VERANOPOLIS 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
33 000187 Laurean Cadore RS PASSO FUNDO 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
34 001857 Daniel Reuter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
35 000292 Heriberto Nilson Tereska RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
36 001398 Adair Fernandes da Cruz GO GOIANIA 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
Master - B - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 002911 Aurimenes dos Albuquerque AL MACEIO 99 90 0 0 0 0 0 189
2 002788 Reinaldo Victor Tockus PR CURITIBA 95 88 0 0 0 0 0 183
3 002675 Jorge Waldemir Spitzner PR GUARAPUAVA 94 86 0 0 0 0 0 180
4 000596 Gilberto Antonio Espessoto RS ESTACAO 93 87 0 0 0 0 0 180
5 000842 Eduardo Dias da Cunha RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 92 86 0 0 0 0 0 178
6 002479 Antoine Francis Roux Bloc CE SOBRAL 92 86 0 0 0 0 0 178
7 000070 Davi Augusto Likes PR GUARAPUAVA 92 85 0 0 0 0 0 177
8 002092 Aldo Ernesto Silvestri Sbaraini PR CASCAVEL 90 87 0 0 0 0 0 177
9 002506 Roberto de Oliveira Lacerda DF BRASILIA 90 87 0 0 0 0 0 177
10 000036 Manoel Lucio de Oliveira Neto RN SANTA CRUZ 90 83 0 0 0 0 0 173
11 002529 Danísio Iran Marabuco de Sousa MA TIMON 89 84 0 0 0 0 0 173
12 000195 Amélio Remor RS IPIRANGA DO SUL 88 85 0 0 0 0 0 173
13 002951 Paulo Burgel RS NICOLAU VERGUEIRO 87 86 0 0 0 0 0 173
14 000189 Jose Francisco Miranda RS ESTACAO 86 85 0 0 0 0 0 171
15 002227 Carlos Wdemberx dos Santos DF BRASILIA 89 80 0 0 0 0 0 169
16 002500 Giovanni Souza Lucaroni TO PALMAS 85 82 0 0 0 0 0 167
17 001450 Joaquim Antonio Pereira GO GOIANIA 86 80 0 0 0 0 0 166
18 002111 Silmar Régis Camarini RO JI-PARANA 84 82 0 0 0 0 0 166
19 000301 Francisco Carlos Jorge PR PONTA GROSSA 84 81 0 0 0 0 0 165
20 002369 Mauro Silvestrin Guimarães MT CUIABA 84 80 0 0 0 0 0 164
21 001251 Jose Roberto Machado SP LENCOIS PAULISTA 83 80 0 0 0 0 0 163
22 000871 Anderson Claiton Cordelli SP AMERICANA 88 74 0 0 0 0 0 162
23 001625 Raul Antonio Savio SC URUSSANGA 82 80 0 0 0 0 0 162
24 002793 José Aluízio Sampaio Dias Ferreira RJ VALENCA 82 79 0 0 0 0 0 161
25 000969 Cesar Antonio Bottin PR GUARAPUAVA 85 73 0 0 0 0 0 158
26 002717 Carlos Eugênio de Almeida Brennand PE RECIFE 83 75 0 0 0 0 0 158
27 002897 André Luiz Barros Rabelo PE GRAVATA 83 75 0 0 0 0 0 158
28 002273 Joel Brito Rocha GO VALPARAISO DE GOIAS 78 77 0 0 0 0 0 155
29 002123 Antonio Alves Correa DF PARANOA 77 73 0 0 0 0 0 150
30 002971 Marcelo de Oliveira e Silva AL ARAPIRACA 75 74 0 0 0 0 0 149
31 002857 Ricardo de Paula SP JABOTICABAL 84 63 0 0 0 0 0 147
32 002883 Marcelo Felipe de H. Cavalcanti PE RECIFE 74 73 0 0 0 0 0 147
33 002879 Luis Antônio Multini Belchior SP RIO CLARO 80 66 0 0 0 0 0 146
34 002573 Alexandre Soviero RJ PETROPOLIS 80 65 0 0 0 0 0 145
35 002043 Cleider Alfredo de Oliveira DF BRASILIA 80 64 0 0 0 0 0 144
36 002768 Aureo Alves Vilar PE RECIFE 76 67 0 0 0 0 0 143
37 001555 Jose das Dores Freitas GO GOIANIA 75 68 0 0 0 0 0 143
38 000527 José Antonio Flor GO GOIANIA 72 69 0 0 0 0 0 141
39 002935 Luiz Antonio Previatti RO ARIQUEMES 72 68 0 0 0 0 0 140
40 002733 Carlos Eduardo Reuther de Siqueira RJ PETROPOLIS 74 65 0 0 0 0 0 139
41 002884 Mauricio José Fetter CE SOBRAL 68 66 0 0 0 0 0 134
42 002488 Adalberto Souza Machado GO MINEIROS 71 61 0 0 0 0 0 132
43 002660 Odair Angelelli SP BROTAS 65 61 0 0 0 0 0 126
44 002995 Osvaldo Luiz Skolimoski MG UBERLANDIA 67 54 0 0 0 0 0 121
45 001138 Ernesto Bortolon Junior RS VACARIA 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
46 001205 Edson Pinto Mariano Júnior BA IBOTIRAMA 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
47 002501 Tarso da Costa Alvim TO PALMAS 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
48 000833 Claudionor Rodrigues Arantes GO RIO VERDE 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
49 001306 José Irlandi Felippi SC JARAGUA DO SUL 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
50 001051 Rogério Stuart SC FLORIANOPOLIS 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
51 002513 Luiz Eduardo Dias MG VICOSA 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
52 000214 Manoel Baia Siqueira Neto AL MACEIO 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
53 000307 Valdir Kronbauer PR FOZ DO IGUACU 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
54 000680 Leonardo Makowski Filho PR MARINGA 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
55 001792 Celso Antonio Goldoni SP JUMIRIM 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
56 001950 Carlos Alberto Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
57 001517 Guilherme Domingos Camilotti Junior MT SINOP 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
58 001844 Raul Antonio Zonetti MT RONDONOPOLIS 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
59 002326 Elemar Baumann SC JARAGUA DO SUL 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
60 001841 Deoclecio Scherer PR TOLEDO 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
61 002035 Rudinei Burgel MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
62 000774 Tarquinio Moreira De Oliveira PA SANTAREM 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
63 002987 Givaldo Antunes Soares RJ MARICA 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 78
64 000699 Narciso Francisco Busanello RS PASSO FUNDO 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
65 001424 Geraldo Luiz Denardi SP RIO CLARO 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
66 000394 Marco Antônio Tenório Fernandes AL MACEIO 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
67 001139 Dorival Aparecido dos Santos PR MARINGA 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
67 001782 Olavo Servulo de Lima Neto GO JATAI 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
68 001787 Jocenio Pereira Dantas CE SOBRAL 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
69 002902 Fernando de Oliveira Fernandes MG UBERLANDIA 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
71 000904 José Alberto Rodrigues PR MARINGA 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
72 002297 Alexandre Gonçalves Santana MG UBERLANDIA 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
73 001725 Rui Zaccaria SP AMERICANA 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 69
74 001530 Francisco Urbano Sobrinho RN MOSSORO 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 68
74 001729 Itacir Francisco Soso RS PASSO FUNDO 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 69
76 001854 Francisco Eduardo Lopes de Lima GO GOIANIA 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 65
77 002808 André Ferreira da Costa PE RECIFE 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 65
78 002293 Ailton José Mazzoco GO VALPARAISO DE GOIAS 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 51
79 002628 Geraldo Magela da Silva DF BRASILIA 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
Veterano - A - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 002587 Wanderley Barboza Alce MS CAMPO GRANDE 94 93 0 0 0 0 0 187
2 000084 Francisco Pedro Nery da Silva RS FARROUPILHA 95 91 0 0 0 0 0 186
3 000334 Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 92 90 0 0 0 0 0 182
4 000831 José Nicolau Henriques SP TAQUARITINGA 89 86 0 0 0 0 0 175
5 000115 Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 88 87 0 0 0 0 0 175
6 002051 Mauricio Jorge Gomes Pimenta PE RECIFE 93 81 0 0 0 0 0 174
7 002002 José Geraldo Oliveira Mota AL ARAPIRACA 89 84 0 0 0 0 0 173
8 000700 Antonio Alberto Marin SP TAQUARITINGA 92 80 0 0 0 0 0 172
9 000032 Carlos Eduardo Marques PR PONTA GROSSA 86 86 0 0 0 0 0 172
10 001104 Helmo Carlos Frantz BA BARREIRAS 92 79 0 0 0 0 0 171
11 000179 Daniel Melo Martins RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 89 82 0 0 0 0 0 171
12 000903 José Angelo Venturine PR ARAPONGAS 86 82 0 0 0 0 0 168
13 002139 Luiz Carlos Vasconcellos Pirani SP GUARUJA 80 71 0 0 0 0 0 151
14 000635 Irapuan Costa Junior GO GOIANIA 94 0 0 0 0 0 0 94
15 000053 Max Saldanha Athayde TO ARAGUAINA 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
16 001846 Henrique Afonso Somacal RS FARROUPILHA 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
17 000638 Carlos Simão de Souza SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
18 000015 João Cezar Aguiar Borowski RS PORTO ALEGRE 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
Veterano - B - Trap 100
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001716 Alcides Zorzetto PR PATO BRANCO 94 93 0 0 0 0 0 187
2 000104 Luiz Glazito Virmond Abreu PR GUARAPUAVA 93 92 0 0 0 0 0 185
3 000541 Celso Medeiros RJ TERESOPOLIS 92 88 0 0 0 0 0 180
4 000578 Argino Bedin MT SORRISO 90 87 0 0 0 0 0 177
5 001202 Telmo Eraldo Frantz BA BARREIRAS 90 87 0 0 0 0 0 177
6 000386 Marcílio Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO 89 82 0 0 0 0 0 171
7 001166 Jose Carlos de Jesus SP BROTAS 86 85 0 0 0 0 0 171
8 001336 Norberto Klechniowsky RJ NITEROI 88 81 0 0 0 0 0 169
9 001403 Ailton Lustoza dos Santos BA SALVADOR 88 80 0 0 0 0 0 168
10 000828 Antonio Sergio Perroni Pinheiro SP RIO CLARO 87 79 0 0 0 0 0 166
11 001053 Francisco Guilherme de Farias MA IMPERATRIZ 88 77 0 0 0 0 0 165
12 000428 Jorge Alberto Brol RS PASSO FUNDO 83 82 0 0 0 0 0 165
13 000550 Fernando Viana Hummel SP CACHOEIRA PAULISTA 82 80 0 0 0 0 0 162
14 000824 Anselmo Bispo dos Santos Neto SP CATANDUVA 79 78 0 0 0 0 0 157
15 000434 Victor Fernando Ollero Ventin BA SALVADOR 79 77 0 0 0 0 0 156
16 000459 Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 82 72 0 0 0 0 0 154
17 002441 Edison João Geraissate Filho GO GOIANIA 84 69 0 0 0 0 0 153
18 002854 Mair Gaspar de Macedo MG UBERLANDIA 80 71 0 0 0 0 0 151
19 001366 Sergio Pedro Vallerini SP PIRACICABA 80 70 0 0 0 0 0 150
20 000223 Jarbas Lessa Omena AL MACEIO 75 75 0 0 0 0 0 150
21 000778 Reinaldo Beluzo Foloni SP BARIRI 82 67 0 0 0 0 0 149
22 002948 Cândido Firmo de Godoy Júnior DF BRASILIA 70 69 0 0 0 0 0 139
23 002311 Gilberto Antonio Mosena MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 72 64 0 0 0 0 0 136
24 001608 Humberto Barbosa de Souza GO GOIANIA 69 64 0 0 0 0 0 133
25 000681 Leoclides Bedin MT SORRISO 66 61 0 0 0 0 0 127
26 002422 Elton Luiz Rodrigues Arantes GO RIO VERDE 64 54 0 0 0 0 0 118
27 000586 Zair Antonio Anziliero RS ESTACAO 75 20 0 0 0 0 0 95
28 000198 Jonis Fernando Cardoso PR TOLEDO 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
29 000276 Carlos Augusto Sell SC SAO JOSE 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
30 002494 Carlos Quintiere Costa RJ NITEROI 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
31 001773 Baltasar Melo Filho PI TERESINA 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
32 000114 José Roberto Borba Calomeni RJ CAMPOS 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
33 000283 José Tomadão PR CASCAVEL 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
34 000775 Marco Antonio Araujo De Arruda SC LAGES 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
35 000360 Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano SC VIDEIRA 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
36 001991 Derci Olimpio de Martini PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
37 002972 Claudemon Silveira AL ARAPIRACA 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
38 000065 Neri Luiz Mella PR FOZ DO IGUACU 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
38 000316 Jose Humberto Guidi RS GETULIO VARGAS 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
39 002598 Francisco Santiago Sobrinho RN MOSSORO 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 68
41 002771 Aderbal Antonio de Melo GO SANTA HELENA DE GOIAS 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 67
42 000476 Wilson Jose dos Santos AL MACEIO 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 61
43 002619 José Ferreira Costa AL MACEIO 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 61
Paratleta - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 002744 Eduardo Soares Dantas Valença DF BRASILIA 144 0 0 0 0 0 0 144
Dama - A - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 002502 Rosilene Viana Back TO PALMAS 178 177 0 0 0 0 0 355
2 002171 Rafaela Scanagatta Galletto Simão SC BLUMENAU 172 0 0 0 0 0 0 172
3 001812 Aline Quenzer Couto SP MONTE ALTO 170 0 0 0 0 0 0 170
Dama - B - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001809 Anahida de Fátima Guerreiro Rosa RS VACARIA 177 168 0 0 0 0 0 345
2 002125 Paula Scanagatta Galletto PR CASCAVEL 170 0 0 0 0 0 0 170
3 002368 Madalena de Assis Ramos Pirani SP GUARUJA 141 0 0 0 0 0 0 141
Sênior - AAA - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001103 Roberto Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 197 195 0 0 0 0 0 392
2 001048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE SAO BENTO DO UNA 196 195 0 0 0 0 0 391
3 001089 Ricardo Barcelos Barison RS VACARIA 192 190 0 0 0 0 0 382
4 001106 Rudimar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 197 184 0 0 0 0 0 381
5 003003 Andre Busato BA BARREIRAS 196 185 0 0 0 0 0 381
6 001090 Rodrigo Barison RS VACARIA 193 188 0 0 0 0 0 381
7 000645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 190 189 0 0 0 0 0 379
8 000558 Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SINOP 195 0 0 0 0 0 0 195
9 000221 Giovani Macedo Suriz RS CAMAQUA 191 0 0 0 0 0 0 191
10 001446 Gilberto Claudio Pavlak RS MARAU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sênior - AA - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000433 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA SALVADOR 197 195 0 0 0 0 0 392
2 002129 Moises Predebon RS SANANDUVA 198 193 0 0 0 0 0 391
3 001107 Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 196 192 0 0 0 0 0 388
4 002574 Fabricio Luis Alberton RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 194 191 0 0 0 0 0 385
5 000377 Robson Deschamps SC FLORIANOPOLIS 193 192 0 0 0 0 0 385
6 001276 Lair Jose de Marchi MT SINOP 194 190 0 0 0 0 0 384
7 000020 Ivair José Dalcanali SC JARAGUA DO SUL 194 190 0 0 0 0 0 384
8 002639 Tiago Mendes de Oliveira SC CAPIVARI DE BAIXO 193 189 0 0 0 0 0 382
9 000164 Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 192 189 0 0 0 0 0 381
10 000806 Andre Moratelli SC CHAPECO 194 186 0 0 0 0 0 380
11 000571 Neimar Suzin SC CONCORDIA 192 188 0 0 0 0 0 380
12 002075 Conrado Keiji Schlatter Matsumoto MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 191 189 0 0 0 0 0 380
13 002321 Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT SINOP 190 190 0 0 0 0 0 380
14 002411 Silvio Back TO PALMAS 190 190 0 0 0 0 0 380
15 000559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT SORRISO 191 187 0 0 0 0 0 378
16 001088 Tarso Barison RS VACARIA 189 189 0 0 0 0 0 378
17 000580 Abrão Baladi Neto SP IBITINGA 192 185 0 0 0 0 0 377
18 001807 Marcos Luis Rochembach PR UNIAO DA VITORIA 189 188 0 0 0 0 0 377
19 000400 Marcio Damiani RS CARAZINHO 192 184 0 0 0 0 0 376
20 001899 Jaison José Ferrari SC RIO DO SUL 191 184 0 0 0 0 0 375
21 002186 Cristhian Antonio Panho SC VIDEIRA 190 185 0 0 0 0 0 375
22 001979 Eduardo Mossmann de Araujo Filho RS NOVA PRATA 191 183 0 0 0 0 0 374
23 000190 Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC CONCORDIA 188 186 0 0 0 0 0 374
24 002749 Allan Andre Paulo SC CANOINHAS 188 186 0 0 0 0 0 374
25 000081 Rudiclei Dal Cim SC CHAPECO 187 186 0 0 0 0 0 373
26 001421 Bruno Pinheiro Dias Semeghini GO GOIANIA 186 185 0 0 0 0 0 371
27 000850 Carlos Alberto Roratto SP GARCA 189 181 0 0 0 0 0 370
28 000240 Jucinei da Rosa Machado SC GRAVATAL 187 183 0 0 0 0 0 370
29 002770 Valmir Marcelino SC POUSO REDONDO 185 184 0 0 0 0 0 369
30 001027 Diego Willian Cardoso SC ITAJAI 185 184 0 0 0 0 0 369
31 002184 Marlo Cristiano Regoso RS SANTO EXPEDITO DO SUL 186 181 0 0 0 0 0 367
32 002492 Leandro Cardoso Martins SC TUBARAO 185 181 0 0 0 0 0 366
33 000515 Valdecir Antonio Golfe SC JOACABA 188 177 0 0 0 0 0 365
34 000755 Carlos Roberto Felipe SC ITUPORANGA 186 178 0 0 0 0 0 364
35 000373 Vilmar Harger SC JOINVILLE 191 172 0 0 0 0 0 363
36 000167 Denilson Arnaldo Teixeira SC MORRO DA FUMACA 186 174 0 0 0 0 0 360
37 001032 Rafael Diego Rausch SC BLUMENAU 188 166 0 0 0 0 0 354
38 002170 Vinicius Neves Simão SC BLUMENAU 194 0 0 0 0 0 0 194
39 001113 Edgar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 190 0 0 0 0 0 0 190
40 000085 Diógenes Antônio Pavinato SC JOINVILLE 188 0 0 0 0 0 0 188
41 000910 Reginaldo Amaral Milbradt SP BORACEIA 187 0 0 0 0 0 0 187
42 001063 Paulo Ricardo Fabiani MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 187 0 0 0 0 0 0 187
43 000178 Luciano Toson RS PASSO FUNDO 187 0 0 0 0 0 0 187
44 000931 Antonio Motta Filho SC ITAJAI 186 0 0 0 0 0 0 186
45 000714 Hugo Leonardo Garcia de Aquino MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 183 0 0 0 0 0 0 183
46 001811 Marcelo Mota Couto SP MONTE ALTO 180 0 0 0 0 0 0 180
47 001936 André Luiz Conte RS SERAFINA CORREA 183 0 0 0 0 0 0 183
48 001931 Silvio Romeu de Paula Machado MT SINOP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 001835 Frank Tyrone Spranger SC BLUMENAU 179 0 0 0 0 0 0 179
49 001621 Sidnei Baumann PA SANTAREM 168 0 0 0 0 0 0 168
Sênior - A - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 002047 Emanuel Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 195 191 0 0 0 0 0 386
2 001501 Rodrigo José Pereira de Souza SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 194 189 0 0 0 0 0 383
3 002421 Ronaldo Girardi RS MARAU 192 187 0 0 0 0 0 379
4 002551 Thiago Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 192 187 0 0 0 0 0 379
5 000083 Antonir Nolla SC LAGES 189 188 0 0 0 0 0 377
6 000470 Roberto Guarezi Calegari SC SAO JOSE 187 185 0 0 0 0 0 372
7 001319 Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 192 179 0 0 0 0 0 371
8 002561 Murilo Nicolli MT TANGARA DA SERRA 188 183 0 0 0 0 0 371
9 000620 Renato Frare Zanella SC CONCORDIA 186 185 0 0 0 0 0 371
10 000930 Everson Zmorzynski SC FLORIANOPOLIS 187 182 0 0 0 0 0 369
11 002617 Rafael Luis Carrard SC BALNEARIO CAMBORIU 186 182 0 0 0 0 0 368
12 002459 Fábio Marques Caino BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 184 184 0 0 0 0 0 368
13 002449 Marco Antonio Fernandes BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 184 183 0 0 0 0 0 367
14 002843 Valter Schmoeller SC BRACO DO NORTE 184 183 0 0 0 0 0 367
15 002382 João Pedro Scanagatta Damaceno PR CASCAVEL 184 183 0 0 0 0 0 367
16 002371 Rodrigo Beal SC PINHEIRO PRETO 188 178 0 0 0 0 0 366
17 001566 Cesar Luiz Simioni SC CHAPECO 186 180 0 0 0 0 0 366
18 000160 Orélio Zago SC VIDEIRA 184 181 0 0 0 0 0 365
19 002220 Rafael Vieceli SC VIDEIRA 188 175 0 0 0 0 0 363
20 000668 Johnny Eduardo Rotini SC CONCORDIA 182 181 0 0 0 0 0 363
21 002013 José Luis Foletto MT SINOP 181 181 0 0 0 0 0 362
22 001820 Claudio Adão Furlan SC SAO MARTINHO 181 180 0 0 0 0 0 361
23 000690 Marcelo Silvano Pereira SC TUBARAO 181 179 0 0 0 0 0 360
24 001630 Francisco Carneiro Lima TO ARAGUAINA 181 179 0 0 0 0 0 360
25 000656 Ademir Artur Ferrari SC POUSO REDONDO 182 176 0 0 0 0 0 358
26 001345 Luiz Pedro Massignani Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 182 175 0 0 0 0 0 357
27 002163 Marcel Dacoregio Ballmann SC GRAO PARA 184 172 0 0 0 0 0 356
28 001838 Marcio Aurelio Pinha SC CACADOR 181 175 0 0 0 0 0 356
29 002159 Euro Vieceli SC VIDEIRA 181 174 0 0 0 0 0 355
30 002221 Jean Paulo Jorge SC TREZE TILIAS 180 170 0 0 0 0 0 350
31 001445 Paulo Micheluzzi SC BLUMENAU 174 174 0 0 0 0 0 348
32 002581 Hiago Alceu Cardoso SC ARMAZEM 175 170 0 0 0 0 0 345
33 001815 João Luiz Dutra SC FLORIANOPOLIS 180 144 0 0 0 0 0 324
34 001571 Jackson Graf MT SINOP 189 0 0 0 0 0 0 189
36 000165 Lauro Teodoro dos Reis SC TUBARAO 186 0 0 0 0 0 0 186
36 002540 Henrique Oltramari RS MARAU 184 0 0 0 0 0 0 184
37 002189 Henrique Manfrin Del Papa SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 184 0 0 0 0 0 0 184
38 001308 Edroaldo Carlos Zatti MT SORRISO 185 0 0 0 0 0 0 185
39 002011 Tiago Girotto SC CHAPECO 183 0 0 0 0 0 0 183
40 003013 Cleder Wensing Becker SC SAO MARTINHO 181 0 0 0 0 0 0 181
41 000006 Omar Ferreira Miguel MS NOVA ANDRADINA 181 0 0 0 0 0 0 181
42 000918 Flávio Filippi Tomé MT SORRISO 181 0 0 0 0 0 0 181
43 002433 Dalle Ribeiro Griebler BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 181 0 0 0 0 0 0 181
44 001577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP JAU 176 0 0 0 0 0 0 176
45 000710 Eloi Bedin MT SORRISO 176 0 0 0 0 0 0 176
46 001444 Diego Pasuch Tres MT SORRISO 180 0 0 0 0 0 0 180
47 001163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SINOP 180 0 0 0 0 0 0 180
48 002457 Roberto Verlindo SC CHAPECO 173 0 0 0 0 0 0 173
49 000836 Augusto Argenta Bortoli SC CACADOR 172 0 0 0 0 0 0 172
50 000260 Valquirio Baseggio RS PASSO FUNDO 147 0 0 0 0 0 0 147
51 001896 Guilherme José Anastácio de Souza Neto SC CANOINHAS 117 0 0 0 0 0 0 117
52 001169 Caio Marcio Banuth SP BAURU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 000582 Alisson Luiz Dalmaso MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sênior - B - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 002514 Tarlis Fabrício Sabadin BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 188 186 0 0 0 0 0 374
2 002538 Cristiano Dias Perez RJ DUQUE DE CAXIAS 187 183 0 0 0 0 0 370
3 002245 Márcio Volpato Cataneo RO ARIQUEMES 185 183 0 0 0 0 0 368
4 002512 Anderson Urcício de Lucca BA SALVADOR 184 180 0 0 0 0 0 364
5 002641 Helio Onivio Begrow RS CARAZINHO 188 175 0 0 0 0 0 363
6 000379 Lincoln Castelo Deschamps SC FLORIANOPOLIS 182 178 0 0 0 0 0 360
7 000077 Luciano Kisner SC CRICIUMA 180 178 0 0 0 0 0 358
8 001536 Daniel Marafiga de Godoy RS SANTA MARIA 184 173 0 0 0 0 0 357
9 002340 Rodrigo Schwert SC CHAPECO 182 174 0 0 0 0 0 356
10 002562 Diego Pablo Borges Garcia MT TANGARA DA SERRA 178 173 0 0 0 0 0 351
11 001900 Leandro Villanova Mazzucco RS SANTA MARIA 176 173 0 0 0 0 0 349
12 001816 Anderson Baccin SC LAGES 176 173 0 0 0 0 0 349
13 001255 Fabricio de Andrade Dognani SP OURINHOS 176 171 0 0 0 0 0 347
14 002001 Rafael Kretzer Althoff SC FLORIANOPOLIS 176 170 0 0 0 0 0 346
15 001463 André Luiz Barbieri SC SEARA 178 167 0 0 0 0 0 345
16 000168 Lucas Salvan SC MORRO DA FUMACA 173 170 0 0 0 0 0 343
17 001918 Felippe Saliba Davet SC CANOINHAS 175 167 0 0 0 0 0 342
18 003000 Fabiano Amorim Longo SC TUBARAO 175 167 0 0 0 0 0 342
19 002534 Cristiano Ceolatto MT SORRISO 176 164 0 0 0 0 0 340
20 000243 Adoli Werlich SC SAO JOSE 172 166 0 0 0 0 0 338
21 002015 Roges Paulo Perineto RS SAO JOSE DO OURO 169 167 0 0 0 0 0 336
22 000561 Mauro Antônio Meister PR UNIAO DA VITORIA 172 162 0 0 0 0 0 334
23 002655 Nei Cavalheiro SC BRACO DO NORTE 172 157 0 0 0 0 0 329
24 001462 Jean Rafael Canani SC LAGES 165 164 0 0 0 0 0 329
25 001774 João Mateus Reis Melo PI TERESINA 171 153 0 0 0 0 0 324
26 001738 Ivan Serafin SC URUSSANGA 184 0 0 0 0 0 0 184
27 002145 Andre Luís Cabral PR UNIAO DA VITORIA 181 0 0 0 0 0 0 181
28 002463 Jaison Gabriel Schmidt RS SEBERI 181 0 0 0 0 0 0 181
29 002028 Eduardo Mascarello MT TANGARA DA SERRA 179 0 0 0 0 0 0 179
30 002582 Leonardo Luy Peixoto SC BLUMENAU 178 0 0 0 0 0 0 178
31 000552 Rogério Gatto MT SORRISO 177 0 0 0 0 0 0 177
32 001884 Givaldo Duarte de Assis AL ARAPIRACA 176 0 0 0 0 0 0 176
33 001780 Edson de Souza do Ó Filho PE RECIFE 171 0 0 0 0 0 0 171
34 001813 Gustavo Camilotti MT SINOP 171 0 0 0 0 0 0 171
35 002732 Filipe Talamini Borsato SC CRICIUMA 169 0 0 0 0 0 0 169
36 002166 Rafael Rodrigues Antelo Lopez SC JARAGUA DO SUL 165 0 0 0 0 0 0 165
37 000975 Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA 164 0 0 0 0 0 0 164
38 002113 Kleber Dalla Martha RO JI-PARANA 159 0 0 0 0 0 0 159
39 002200 Anderson Pabst Linn BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 156 0 0 0 0 0 0 156
40 000798 Gabriel Alberto Solari Escursell PR MARINGA 156 0 0 0 0 0 0 156
Sênior - C - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 002563 Claudenir Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 190 177 0 0 0 0 0 367
2 002228 Boris Bento Brandão SC ORLEANS 183 180 0 0 0 0 0 363
3 002654 Nilton Rosa Ferreira PA SANTAREM 184 157 0 0 0 0 0 341
4 002930 Gustavo Adolfo Schilling Neto MT SINOP 173 168 0 0 0 0 0 341
5 002702 Franck Charles Bez Fontana SC URUSSANGA 174 164 0 0 0 0 0 338
6 001769 Francisco Cicero Feitosa de Aguiar CE TIANGUA 167 158 0 0 0 0 0 325
7 002226 Marcos Antonio Beal SC PINHEIRO PRETO 160 151 0 0 0 0 0 311
8 002611 Luis Fernando Simoneti MT TANGARA DA SERRA 190 0 0 0 0 0 0 190
9 002589 Ademir Fischer Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 187 0 0 0 0 0 0 187
10 001721 Junio Porto Bernardes PA SANTAREM 186 0 0 0 0 0 0 186
11 000585 Gilberto Brolio MT CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS 178 0 0 0 0 0 0 178
12 002979 Everton Antônio de Barros AL PALMEIRA DOS INDIOS 166 0 0 0 0 0 0 166
13 002927 Willian de Mello Lodi MT SINOP 162 0 0 0 0 0 0 162
14 002242 Dhonimaico Oliveira Motta RO ARIQUEMES 160 0 0 0 0 0 0 160
Sênior - D - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 002814 Levir Delcaro Junior MT TANGARA DA SERRA 181 175 0 0 0 0 0 356
2 002419 José Alexandre Da Lamarta RO JI-PARANA 170 162 0 0 0 0 0 332
3 001478 Flavio Adacir Dannebrock SC CONCORDIA 167 163 0 0 0 0 0 330
4 002310 Ivonei Francisco Socha Junior SC VIDEIRA 166 159 0 0 0 0 0 325
5 002966 Josimar Ribeiro Moraes RO ARIQUEMES 171 153 0 0 0 0 0 324
6 002798 Bruno Leonardo Coelho dos Santos CE SOBRAL 163 150 0 0 0 0 0 313
7 002680 Leonardo Rodrigues dos Santos RJ NITEROI 156 154 0 0 0 0 0 310
8 001687 Ubiracy Jorge Correa Camargo PA SANTAREM 157 148 0 0 0 0 0 305
9 002018 Aldenor Pereira Oliveira PA SANTAREM 116 99 0 0 0 0 0 215
10 002240 Delton Baggio SC ORLEANS 169 0 0 0 0 0 0 169
11 000732 Saimon Reus Honorato SC CRICIUMA 168 0 0 0 0 0 0 168
12 000414 Luiz Eduardo C. de Souza Ferraz PE PETROLINA 155 0 0 0 0 0 0 155
13 002716 Edgar Pereira Filho PI TERESINA 155 0 0 0 0 0 0 155
14 001007 Carlos Alberto Teixeira SC CORREIA PINTO 153 0 0 0 0 0 0 153
15 001036 Lucas Sanches Boso SP CATANDUVA 143 0 0 0 0 0 0 143
16 002137 Carlos Renan Assis de Medeiros RN ALTO DO RODRIGUES 129 0 0 0 0 0 0 129
17 001683 Ari Vieira Mera RS BENTO GONCALVES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Master - A - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000367 Antonio Dalmas Neto SC CACADOR 194 184 0 0 0 0 0 378
2 000404 Sérgio Klettenberg SC AGROLANDIA 190 188 0 0 0 0 0 378
3 002911 Aurimenes dos Albuquerque AL MACEIO 194 182 0 0 0 0 0 376
4 000051 Everaldo Goulart de Almeida SC ARARANGUA 188 188 0 0 0 0 0 376
5 000171 Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC CONCORDIA 188 185 0 0 0 0 0 373
6 002194 Olivo Falchetti SC TREZE TILIAS 186 184 0 0 0 0 0 370
7 000469 Elson Rogerio dos Santos SC FLORIANOPOLIS 186 184 0 0 0 0 0 370
8 000570 Marco Aurélio Souza Silva SC BALNEARIO CAMBORIU 192 177 0 0 0 0 0 369
9 002530 Eduardo de Oliveira Guimarães TO PALMAS 193 170 0 0 0 0 0 363
10 001465 Heliandro Abreu Rosa RS VACARIA 187 171 0 0 0 0 0 358
11 000135 Antonio Hertz PR SOCORRO 181 177 0 0 0 0 0 358
12 000431 Marcelo Lima Neves BA SALVADOR 178 177 0 0 0 0 0 355
13 000180 Tadeu Valentin Zilli SC ARARANGUA 176 174 0 0 0 0 0 350
14 000858 Francisco Luiz Arcari SC CHAPECO 192 0 0 0 0 0 0 192
15 001739 Miguel Angelo de Menezes Fumagalli RS NOVA ARACA 189 0 0 0 0 0 0 189
16 000037 José Luiz dos Santos Dutra SC LAGES 175 0 0 0 0 0 0 175
17 001100 Marivaldo Pereira da Silva RS VACARIA 171 0 0 0 0 0 0 171
Master - B - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000841 João Carlos Dipp RS RESTINGA SECA 185 177 0 0 0 0 0 362
2 000955 Eliomar Serpa SC ITAJAI 186 165 0 0 0 0 0 351
3 002529 Danísio Iran Marabuco de Sousa MA TIMON 179 162 0 0 0 0 0 341
4 002500 Giovanni Souza Lucaroni TO PALMAS 163 163 0 0 0 0 0 326
5 001000 Adalberto Antonio Brandt SC INDAIAL 173 150 0 0 0 0 0 323
6 002111 Silmar Régis Camarini RO JI-PARANA 164 155 0 0 0 0 0 319
7 002573 Alexandre Soviero RJ PETROPOLIS 163 156 0 0 0 0 0 319
8 001625 Raul Antonio Savio SC URUSSANGA 162 146 0 0 0 0 0 308
9 002620 Pedro Alves Inocencio SC SIDEROPOLIS 145 139 0 0 0 0 0 284
10 002513 Luiz Eduardo Dias MG VICOSA 177 0 0 0 0 0 0 177
11 002359 Saulo Sanches Salles SC BLUMENAU 177 0 0 0 0 0 0 177
12 000269 Elivaldo Ladimir Florentino de Oliveira AL ARAPIRACA 175 0 0 0 0 0 0 175
13 001517 Guilherme Domingos Camilotti Junior MT SINOP 169 0 0 0 0 0 0 169
14 001327 Reinaldo José da Silva MT SINOP 167 0 0 0 0 0 0 167
15 002479 Antoine Francis Roux Bloc CE SOBRAL 165 0 0 0 0 0 0 165
16 002326 Elemar Baumann SC JARAGUA DO SUL 159 0 0 0 0 0 0 159
17 001787 Jocenio Pereira Dantas CE SOBRAL 152 0 0 0 0 0 0 152
Veterano - A - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000220 Rogerio Nichele Rocha SC URUSSANGA 190 185 0 0 0 0 0 375
2 000334 Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 188 178 0 0 0 0 0 366
3 000084 Francisco Pedro Nery da Silva RS FARROUPILHA 182 180 0 0 0 0 0 362
4 000115 Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 181 180 0 0 0 0 0 361
5 002494 Carlos Quintiere Costa RJ NITEROI 177 166 0 0 0 0 0 343
6 000635 Irapuan Costa Junior GO GOIANIA 175 0 0 0 0 0 0 175
Veterano - B - Trap 200
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000368 Paulo Edson Branco de Oliveira SC LAGES 183 176 0 0 0 0 0 359
2 001773 Baltasar Melo Filho PI TERESINA 177 176 0 0 0 0 0 353
3 000183 José Valério Cavalcanti de Sousa RN NATAL 175 175 0 0 0 0 0 350
4 000360 Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano SC VIDEIRA 172 166 0 0 0 0 0 338
5 001403 Ailton Lustoza dos Santos BA SALVADOR 166 165 0 0 0 0 0 331
6 000312 Oscar Schultz SC BLUMENAU 177 0 0 0 0 0 0 177
7 000428 Jorge Alberto Brol RS PASSO FUNDO 172 0 0 0 0 0 0 172
8 000098 Aldo Varela Junior SC FLORIANOPOLIS 170 0 0 0 0 0 0 170
9 001932 Ismael Tadeu Trevisani SC CANOINHAS 168 0 0 0 0 0 0 168
10 000459 Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 164 0 0 0 0 0 0 164
11 000015 João Cezar Aguiar Borowski RS PORTO ALEGRE 156 0 0 0 0 0 0 156
12 002139 Luiz Carlos Vasconcellos Pirani SP GUARUJA 156 0 0 0 0 0 0 156
13 000434 Victor Fernando Ollero Ventin BA SALVADOR 153 0 0 0 0 0 0 153
Paratleta - Trap Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000874 Jamel Jamil Chukr SP BARRINHA 71 62 0 0 0 0 0 133
2 002744 Eduardo Soares Dantas Valença DF BRASILIA 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 53
Juvenil Masculino - Trap Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 002339 João Pedro de Andrade SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 79 78 0 0 0 0 0 157
Júnior Masculino - Trap Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 002391 Renato Borges Azevedo Filho TO ARAGUAINA 53 41 0 0 0 0 0 94
Dama - Trap Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 002502 Rosilene Viana Back TO PALMAS 86 80 0 0 0 0 0 166
2 001812 Aline Quenzer Couto SP MONTE ALTO 81 68 0 0 0 0 0 149
3 001806 Luciana Vidmar Denti RS MARAU 73 71 0 0 0 0 0 144
4 002148 Vanessa França Quintanilha RJ PETROPOLIS 62 54 0 0 0 0 0 116
5 002368 Madalena de Assis Ramos Pirani SP GUARUJA 54 53 0 0 0 0 0 107
6 002125 Paula Scanagatta Galletto PR CASCAVEL 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 53
Sênior - A - Trap Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001103 Roberto Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 96 93 0 0 0 0 0 189
2 001726 Douglas Araujo Roso RS MARAU 97 90 0 0 0 0 0 187
3 001048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE SAO BENTO DO UNA 97 89 0 0 0 0 0 186
4 001106 Rudimar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 93 93 0 0 0 0 0 186
5 001090 Rodrigo Barison RS VACARIA 93 90 0 0 0 0 0 183
6 000240 Jucinei da Rosa Machado SC GRAVATAL 93 86 0 0 0 0 0 179
7 000645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 91 86 0 0 0 0 0 177
8 001089 Ricardo Barcelos Barison RS VACARIA 89 88 0 0 0 0 0 177
9 001453 Ary Denti RS MARAU 90 86 0 0 0 0 0 176
10 000377 Robson Deschamps SC FLORIANOPOLIS 89 87 0 0 0 0 0 176
11 000433 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA SALVADOR 90 85 0 0 0 0 0 175
12 000040 Emerson Igor Zin SC CHAPECO 89 86 0 0 0 0 0 175
13 000580 Abrão Baladi Neto SP IBITINGA 87 86 0 0 0 0 0 173
14 000806 Andre Moratelli SC CHAPECO 88 82 0 0 0 0 0 170
15 001319 Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 86 84 0 0 0 0 0 170
16 000120 Rafael de Andrade Neto SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 86 82 0 0 0 0 0 168
17 000081 Rudiclei Dal Cim SC CHAPECO 84 83 0 0 0 0 0 167
18 000164 Marcos Fernando Rodrigues Vieira SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 84 81 0 0 0 0 0 165
19 001150 Edson Lima Ferreira Júnior GO GOIANIA 94 0 0 0 0 0 0 94
20 000417 João Henrique de Andrade SP PITANGUEIRAS 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
21 000231 Dilmar Fernandes Junior SC TUBARAO 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
22 000454 Robson Lago RS PASSO FUNDO 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
Sênior - B - Trap Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 002075 Conrado Keiji Schlatter Matsumoto MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 96 93 0 0 0 0 0 189
2 002421 Ronaldo Girardi RS MARAU 95 90 0 0 0 0 0 185
3 001107 Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 93 92 0 0 0 0 0 185
4 001566 Cesar Luiz Simioni SC CHAPECO 92 88 0 0 0 0 0 180
5 002492 Leandro Cardoso Martins SC TUBARAO 89 87 0 0 0 0 0 176
6 000552 Rogério Gatto MT SORRISO 88 86 0 0 0 0 0 174
7 002411 Silvio Back TO PALMAS 87 86 0 0 0 0 0 173
8 000178 Luciano Toson RS PASSO FUNDO 89 83 0 0 0 0 0 172
9 002551 Thiago Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 87 85 0 0 0 0 0 172
10 001359 Valdemir de Medeiros Cavalcante PB CAMPINA GRANDE 86 84 0 0 0 0 0 170
11 000165 Lauro Teodoro dos Reis SC TUBARAO 91 78 0 0 0 0 0 169
12 001446 Gilberto Claudio Pavlak RS MARAU 85 84 0 0 0 0 0 169
13 000190 Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC CONCORDIA 90 78 0 0 0 0 0 168
14 001577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP JAU 88 80 0 0 0 0 0 168
15 000559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT SORRISO 91 76 0 0 0 0 0 167
16 001276 Lair Jose de Marchi MT SINOP 84 83 0 0 0 0 0 167
17 001650 Vinicius Aguillar Duarte RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 86 79 0 0 0 0 0 165
18 000918 Flávio Filippi Tomé MT SORRISO 82 82 0 0 0 0 0 164
19 002189 Henrique Manfrin Del Papa SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 86 77 0 0 0 0 0 163
20 000714 Hugo Leonardo Garcia de Aquino MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 85 78 0 0 0 0 0 163
21 002104 Robson Fernando Erbert PR CASCAVEL 82 80 0 0 0 0 0 162
22 001463 André Luiz Barbieri SC SEARA 82 79 0 0 0 0 0 161
23 000755 Carlos Roberto Felipe SC ITUPORANGA 86 74 0 0 0 0 0 160
24 001169 Caio Marcio Banuth SP BAURU 82 78 0 0 0 0 0 160
25 001345 Luiz Pedro Massignani Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 89 68 0 0 0 0 0 157
26 002375 Rodolfo Ventura Pergo MT SINOP 82 75 0 0 0 0 0 157
27 001742 Marcio Luiz de Abreu MT SORRISO 77 77 0 0 0 0 0 154
28 001088 Tarso Barison RS VACARIA 78 74 0 0 0 0 0 152
29 001630 Francisco Carneiro Lima TO ARAGUAINA 77 73 0 0 0 0 0 150
30 001811 Marcelo Mota Couto SP MONTE ALTO 77 71 0 0 0 0 0 148
31 000620 Renato Frare Zanella SC CONCORDIA 76 72 0 0 0 0 0 148
32 000850 Carlos Alberto Roratto SP GARCA 75 71 0 0 0 0 0 146
33 002276 Tiago Atta Rocha GO VALPARAISO DE GOIAS 76 69 0 0 0 0 0 145
34 002321 Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT SINOP 74 71 0 0 0 0 0 145
35 002159 Euro Vieceli SC VIDEIRA 74 71 0 0 0 0 0 145
36 002186 Cristhian Antonio Panho SC VIDEIRA 74 70 0 0 0 0 0 144
37 002534 Cristiano Ceolatto MT SORRISO 73 70 0 0 0 0 0 143
38 001807 Marcos Luis Rochembach PR UNIAO DA VITORIA 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
39 002170 Vinicius Neves Simão SC BLUMENAU 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
41 001113 Edgar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
41 001382 Renato Lucena de Araujo PB CAMPINA GRANDE 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
42 000077 Luciano Kisner SC CRICIUMA 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
43 002609 Ezequiel Longo RS MARAU 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
44 000085 Diógenes Antônio Pavinato SC JOINVILLE 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
45 001771 João Marcos Souza Silva Tomaz Martins BA IBOTIRAMA 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
46 002804 João Pedro Martins Diniz GO MINEIROS 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
47 000160 Orélio Zago SC VIDEIRA 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
48 002762 Rodrigo Zanini RS LAGOA VERMELHA 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
49 001288 Lauro Antonio Souza de Holanda AL MARIBONDO 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
50 000083 Antonir Nolla SC LAGES 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
51 000710 Eloi Bedin MT SORRISO 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
52 001838 Marcio Aurelio Pinha SC CACADOR 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
53 001017 José Roberto Campos GO SENADOR CANEDO 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
54 001474 Miguel Basta Delai MT RONDONOPOLIS 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
55 002166 Rafael Rodrigues Antelo Lopez SC JARAGUA DO SUL 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
Sênior - C - Trap Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000763 Saulo Rodrigo Guarnieri SP JAU 88 88 0 0 0 0 0 176
2 001428 Robson Aires Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA 85 76 0 0 0 0 0 161
3 002387 Eduardo Luiz de Abreu MT SORRISO 84 77 0 0 0 0 0 161
4 001032 Rafael Diego Rausch SC BLUMENAU 82 79 0 0 0 0 0 161
5 002514 Tarlis Fabrício Sabadin BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 82 76 0 0 0 0 0 158
6 000549 Jarbas Antonio Agostini MT SORRISO 81 75 0 0 0 0 0 156
7 000668 Johnny Eduardo Rotini SC CONCORDIA 84 69 0 0 0 0 0 153
8 002340 Rodrigo Schwert SC CHAPECO 81 71 0 0 0 0 0 152
9 002382 João Pedro Scanagatta Damaceno PR CASCAVEL 79 73 0 0 0 0 0 152
10 001469 Fábio Pereira de Lima PE LAJEDO 78 74 0 0 0 0 0 152
11 000690 Marcelo Silvano Pereira SC TUBARAO 80 71 0 0 0 0 0 151
12 001255 Fabricio de Andrade Dognani SP OURINHOS 76 75 0 0 0 0 0 151
13 000989 Gustavo Cesar Bassan SP JAU 85 65 0 0 0 0 0 150
14 002639 Tiago Mendes de Oliveira SC CAPIVARI DE BAIXO 75 74 0 0 0 0 0 149
15 002512 Anderson Urcício de Lucca BA SALVADOR 75 73 0 0 0 0 0 148
16 002976 José Roberto de Barros Silva AL ARAPIRACA 74 73 0 0 0 0 0 147
17 002383 Luiz Fernando Bonamigo RS PASSO FUNDO 73 73 0 0 0 0 0 146
18 001999 Fabiano Lavinas Soares RJ BARRA DO PIRAI 73 69 0 0 0 0 0 142
19 002219 Marcio Takahashi Kawamura SC VIDEIRA 71 68 0 0 0 0 0 139
20 002655 Nei Cavalheiro SC BRACO DO NORTE 72 66 0 0 0 0 0 138
21 001643 Marcus Luiz Roberto Dal Posso PR GUARAPUAVA 71 65 0 0 0 0 0 136
22 000561 Mauro Antônio Meister PR UNIAO DA VITORIA 68 66 0 0 0 0 0 134
23 002095 Jefferson Silva Santos DF BRASILIA 67 66 0 0 0 0 0 133
24 002979 Everton Antônio de Barros AL PALMEIRA DOS INDIOS 71 54 0 0 0 0 0 125
25 002463 Jaison Gabriel Schmidt RS SEBERI 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
26 002785 Roany Izidoro Soares Alves AL ARAPIRACA 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
27 001569 Ithalo Augusto Ferreira GO GOIANIA 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
28 001813 Gustavo Camilotti MT SINOP 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
29 002402 Giordano Rodrigues Vilela Souza GO MINEIROS 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
30 001609 Yalen Kley Soares de Castro Ribeiro MT RONDONOPOLIS 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
31 000554 José Martins Stieven Pinho MT SORRISO 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
32 001694 Marcio Pauli MT SINOP 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 69
33 002200 Anderson Pabst Linn BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 69
34 001163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SINOP 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 66
35 001931 Silvio Romeu de Paula Machado MT SINOP 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 64
36 002180 Alexandre Zancan MT SINOP 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 62
37 002027 George Maurício Munari Lothammer MT SINOP 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 62
38 002011 Tiago Girotto SC CHAPECO 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 52
Sênior - D - Trap Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 001501 Rodrigo José Pereira de Souza SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 77 69 0 0 0 0 0 146
2 002836 Fabrício Fries GO MINEIROS 78 65 0 0 0 0 0 143
3 002403 Harlei Fernandes Reis GO MINEIROS 72 71 0 0 0 0 0 143
4 001884 Givaldo Duarte de Assis AL ARAPIRACA 75 67 0 0 0 0 0 142
5 002680 Leonardo Rodrigues dos Santos RJ NITEROI 70 69 0 0 0 0 0 139
6 002930 Gustavo Adolfo Schilling Neto MT SINOP 73 63 0 0 0 0 0 136
7 001780 Edson de Souza do Ó Filho PE RECIFE 70 66 0 0 0 0 0 136
8 001820 Claudio Adão Furlan SC SAO MARTINHO 69 66 0 0 0 0 0 135
9 002013 José Luis Foletto MT SINOP 69 65 0 0 0 0 0 134
10 000379 Lincoln Castelo Deschamps SC FLORIANOPOLIS 64 62 0 0 0 0 0 126
11 002163 Marcel Dacoregio Ballmann SC GRAO PARA 65 58 0 0 0 0 0 123
12 002585 Adenis Pasqualetto Júnior MT SINOP 65 56 0 0 0 0 0 121
13 002965 Adnan Guiotto Alessi MT IPIRANGA DO NORTE 64 52 0 0 0 0 0 116
14 002330 Leandro de Moura Melo GO JATAI 62 52 0 0 0 0 0 114
15 001291 Luciano Daroit MT SORRISO 65 48 0 0 0 0 0 113
16 001374 Fabricio Angelino Rodrigues da Silva GO GOIANIA 57 52 0 0 0 0 0 109
17 001308 Edroaldo Carlos Zatti MT SORRISO 63 38 0 0 0 0 0 101
18 000878 Rodrigo Augusto Queiroz PR GUARAPUAVA 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
19 002791 Luiz Fernando Gnoatto Cividini PR PALMAS 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
20 000497 Rodrigo de Abreu Cabral GO GOIANIA 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
21 002269 Reinhold Buhali PR GUARAPUAVA 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
22 001575 Severino Ferreira da Silva Junior SP JAU 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
23 002563 Claudenir Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
24 002843 Valter Schmoeller SC BRACO DO NORTE 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 69
24 001478 Flavio Adacir Dannebrock SC CONCORDIA 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 69
25 002536 José Flávio Silva MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 64
26 002752 Delvi Santos Flores GO MINEIROS 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 64
27 002985 João Pedro Franciosi BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 64
28 002782 Karlúcio Gomes Carvalho GO JATAI 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 57
30 001571 Jackson Graf MT SINOP 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 55
31 002489 Thyago Pereira Tavares GO GOIANIA 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
32 002962 Marcio Faria de Resende GO MINEIROS 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
33 002978 Pablo Riva Magnabosco RS MARAU 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
34 002977 José Roberto dos Santos AL ARAPIRACA 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
35 002848 Jassen Silva de Oliveira DF BRASILIA 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
Master - Trap Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 RG
x2
FN
x3
TOTAL
1 000042 Léo Aghpito Periolo PR GUARAPUAVA 95 91 0 0 0 0 0 186
2 002530 Eduardo de Oliveira Guimarães TO PALMAS 90 88 0 0 0 0 0 178
3 000269 Elivaldo Ladimir Florentino de Oliveira AL ARAPIRACA 85 84 0 0 0 0 0 169
4 000969 Cesar Antonio Bottin PR GUARAPUAVA 91 74 0 0 0 0 0 165
5 000842 Eduardo Dias da Cunha RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 84 80 0 0 0 0 0 164
6 000431 Marcelo Lima Neves BA SALVADOR 83 80 0 0 0 0 0 163
7 002675 Jorge Waldemir Spitzner PR GUARAPUAVA 80 76 0 0 0 0 0 156
8 002363 Carlos Eduardo Bobri Ribas SP AMERICANA 79 67 0 0 0 0 0 146
9 002911 Aurimenes dos Albuquerque AL MACEIO 80 63 0 0 0 0 0 143
10 002273 Joel Brito Rocha GO VALPARAISO DE GOIAS 71 68 0 0 0 0 0 139
11 000131 Edvaldo José Pascon SP RIO CLARO 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
12 000171 Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC CONCORDIA 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
13