Classificação Trap 50 - 2020


Júnior Masculino - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 002339 João Pedro de Andrade SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 49 47 0 0 96
2 002350 Nicholas Massao Hori SP MONTE ALTO 49 45 0 0 94
3 002391 Renato Borges Azevedo Filho TO ARAGUAINA 45 41 0 0 86
4 003068 Lucas Dias Gomes MG UBERLANDIA 44 41 0 0 85
5 001629 Thiago Augusto Piva Soares PR SARANDI 42 38 0 0 80
6 000385 Gustavo Bastos Rosengarth PR GUARAPUAVA 48 0 0 0 48
7 002892 Guilherme Genrich Soriano MT SORRISO 44 0 0 0 44
8 002685 Lucca Yassuda Slompo PR GUARAPUAVA 41 0 0 0 41
9 002721 João Arthur Dannebrock SC CONCORDIA 39 0 0 0 39
10 002787 Felippe Hochscheidt Mandelli PR BARRACAO 39 0 0 0 39
11 003221 Rafael Dibachti Oliveira Macedo MG UBERLANDIA 34 0 0 0 34
Dama - A - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 002171 Rafaela Scanagatta Galletto Simão SC BLUMENAU 48 46 0 0 94
2 002502 Rosilene Viana Back TO PALMAS 48 44 0 0 92
3 001812 Aline Quenzer Couto SP MONTE ALTO 48 44 0 0 92
4 001806 Luciana Vidmar Denti RS MARAU 47 40 0 0 87
5 001809 Anahida de Fátima Guerreiro Rosa RS VACARIA 43 42 0 0 85
6 000867 Bruna Baseggio MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 46 38 0 0 84
7 000715 Kelly Piccini MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 46 0 0 0 46
8 001858 Jucelma Pereira Martins Reuter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 46 0 0 0 46
9 002125 Paula Scanagatta Galletto PR CASCAVEL 46 0 0 0 46
10 002187 Roselene Maria Liberatti de Marchi MT SINOP 45 0 0 0 45
11 000226 Maria Beatriz Schmidt Monaco SP RIO CLARO 41 0 0 0 41
12 001049 Ana Paula Rochiti SP JAU 41 0 0 0 41
Dama - B - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 002856 Idalisa Pasinatto Maso RS VACARIA 47 47 0 0 94
2 002681 Carla Adelita Molinari Darold Valcanaia MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 45 45 0 0 90
3 002731 Juliana Simoniele Saldanha Tschinkel C. Santos MS CAMPO GRANDE 44 41 0 0 85
4 002590 Danielle Pagotto Fischer MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 44 37 0 0 81
5 002921 Andrea Cristina Salvi Schwert SC CHAPECO 42 39 0 0 81
6 002938 Dominique Carrijo Reis GO MINEIROS 37 33 0 0 70
7 002810 Elaine Sanches Chico Baseggio MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 36 33 0 0 69
8 002423 Janaina Messias Bueno GO GOIANIA 35 33 0 0 68
9 002625 Estela Barili Burgel MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 45 0 0 0 45
10 002737 Michelle Bindewald Schlatter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 45 0 0 0 45
11 002109 Janaina de Sousa Martins de Mello RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 43 0 0 0 43
12 002676 Maria Angela Panelli Marchio SP BARRETOS 41 0 0 0 41
13 002106 Agueda Maria Kunz RS TAPERA 41 0 0 0 41
14 003057 Andréia Zanfonato Toniazzo RS SANANDUVA 27 13 0 0 40
15 002748 Michelle Nogueira MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 39 0 0 0 39
16 002323 Ana Andreia Salamaia PR MANOEL RIBAS 35 0 0 0 35
17 003225 Pamela Sayuri Silva Hato SP OSASCO 34 0 0 0 34
18 002677 Sophia Panelli Marchió SP BARRETOS 31 0 0 0 31
19 002216 Francielly Schmitz Bezerra Battisti SC BLUMENAU 25 0 0 0 25
20 003201 Vera Lúcia Brustolin Boff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 25 0 0 0 25
Sênior - AA - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 001103 Roberto Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 50 49 0 0 99
2 000020 Ivair José Dalcanali SC JARAGUA DO SUL 50 48 0 0 98
3 003002 Conrado Macedo de Sousa MG UBERLANDIA 49 49 0 0 98
4 003003 Andre Busato BA BARREIRAS 49 49 0 0 98
5 001811 Marcelo Mota Couto SP MONTE ALTO 49 49 0 0 98
6 003119 Clayton Antonio Molan SC HERVAL D'OESTE 49 49 0 0 98
7 002574 Fabricio Luis Alberton RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 49 49 0 0 98
8 003061 Ezequiel Baltazar Pegoraro RS SEBERI 49 49 0 0 98
9 001864 Renato Siquieroli MG UBERLANDIA 49 48 0 0 97
10 001453 Ary Denti RS MARAU 49 48 0 0 97
11 001541 Celio Rodrigo Boico Benedet PR MANOEL RIBAS 49 48 0 0 97
12 000624 Kleber Pestana Sant´Ana PR MARINGA 49 47 0 0 96
13 001106 Rudimar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 48 48 0 0 96
14 000373 Vilmar Harger SC JOINVILLE 49 46 0 0 95
15 001088 Tarso Barison RS VACARIA 49 46 0 0 95
16 000641 Tiago Ribeiro Lopes PR GRANDES RIOS 47 45 0 0 92
17 002064 Maurilio Miranda Junior MG UBERLANDIA 47 44 0 0 91
18 000433 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA SALVADOR 46 44 0 0 90
19 002129 Moises Predebon RS SANANDUVA 47 41 0 0 88
20 000002 Valdir Abel SC TUBARAO 50 0 0 0 50
21 000221 Giovani Macedo Suriz RS CAMAQUA 50 0 0 0 50
22 001276 Lair Jose de Marchi MT SINOP 50 0 0 0 50
23 003161 Antônio Januário Cherem Corte Filho SC CANOINHAS 50 0 0 0 50
24 000558 Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SINOP 50 0 0 0 50
25 000645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 49 0 0 0 49
26 000912 Pietro Caramori SC CACADOR 49 0 0 0 49
27 001063 Paulo Ricardo Fabiani MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 48 0 0 0 48
28 001048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE SAO BENTO DO UNA 48 0 0 0 48
29 000559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT SORRISO 48 0 0 0 48
30 000400 Marcio Damiani RS CARAZINHO 47 0 0 0 47
31 001446 Gilberto Claudio Pavlak RS MARAU 46 0 0 0 46
Sênior - A - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 001109 Ricardo Bof RS VACARIA 50 49 0 0 99
2 001801 Mauricio Maso RS VACARIA 50 49 0 0 99
3 002463 Jaison Gabriel Schmidt RS SEBERI 50 49 0 0 99
4 001771 João Marcos Souza Silva Tomaz Martins BA IBOTIRAMA 50 49 0 0 99
5 002588 Sergio Eduardo Correia Santos MS CAMPO GRANDE 50 48 0 0 98
6 000714 Hugo Leonardo Garcia de Aquino MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 50 48 0 0 98
7 001899 Jaison José Ferrari SC RIO DO SUL 50 48 0 0 98
8 002134 Janquiel Elias Toniazzo RS SANANDUVA 49 49 0 0 98
9 001107 Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 49 49 0 0 98
10 002371 Rodrigo Beal SC PINHEIRO PRETO 50 47 0 0 97
11 000377 Robson Deschamps SC FLORIANOPOLIS 49 48 0 0 97
12 002749 Allan Andre Paulo SC CANOINHAS 49 48 0 0 97
13 000167 Denilson Arnaldo Teixeira SC MORRO DA FUMACA 50 46 0 0 96
14 002378 Bruno Goldoni PR PALMAS 50 46 0 0 96
15 001027 Diego Willian Cardoso SC ITAJAI 50 46 0 0 96
16 002170 Vinicius Neves Simão SC BLUMENAU 50 46 0 0 96
17 002551 Thiago Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 49 47 0 0 96
18 000081 Rudiclei Dal Cim SC CHAPECO 48 48 0 0 96
19 000751 Andre Luis Tomasi RS MARAU 50 45 0 0 95
20 000853 Leandro Pravato SC CHAPECO 49 46 0 0 95
21 001114 Salomé Lindner BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 49 46 0 0 95
22 001200 Jair Valdinei Hoffmann BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 49 46 0 0 95
23 001875 Gilson Braga Stopassoli PR MANOEL RIBAS 49 46 0 0 95
24 000261 Ivair Luis Setti RS MARAU 48 47 0 0 95
25 000240 Jucinei da Rosa Machado SC GRAVATAL 48 47 0 0 95
26 001490 Luiz Carlos de Toffol RS NOVA PRATA 48 47 0 0 95
27 002060 Emilio Schmitt RS PALMEIRA DAS MISSOES 48 47 0 0 95
28 002274 Adamo Góes PR GUARAPUAVA 48 47 0 0 95
29 002186 Cristhian Antonio Panho SC VIDEIRA 48 47 0 0 95
30 002843 Valter Schmoeller SC BRACO DO NORTE 49 45 0 0 94
31 002534 Cristiano Ceolatto MT SORRISO 49 45 0 0 94
32 002601 Hugo André Brüne MS CAMPO GRANDE 48 46 0 0 94
33 000006 Omar Ferreira Miguel MS NOVA ANDRADINA 48 46 0 0 94
34 002639 Tiago Mendes de Oliveira SC CAPIVARI DE BAIXO 48 46 0 0 94
35 000806 Andre Moratelli SC CHAPECO 47 47 0 0 94
36 001277 Maicon Fernando Pereira SC CHAPECO 47 47 0 0 94
37 003124 Alencar Luzzietti Semler SC TURVO 47 47 0 0 94
38 000168 Lucas Salvan SC MORRO DA FUMACA 47 47 0 0 94
39 000910 Reginaldo Amaral Milbradt SP BORACEIA 48 45 0 0 93
40 001621 Sidnei Baumann PA SANTAREM 47 46 0 0 93
41 003058 Ronaldo Medeiros Golombieski RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 47 46 0 0 93
42 002589 Ademir Fischer Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 47 46 0 0 93
43 002492 Leandro Cardoso Martins SC TUBARAO 47 46 0 0 93
44 001783 Fabiano Chanan RS ENCANTADO 48 44 0 0 92
45 001611 Fabiano Zarpellon Lacerda PR MANOEL RIBAS 48 44 0 0 92
46 002233 Tiago da Silva Patricio Cataneo RO ARIQUEMES 48 44 0 0 92
47 000470 Roberto Guarezi Calegari SC SAO JOSE 47 45 0 0 92
48 001425 Renato Borges Azevedo TO ARAGUAINA 46 46 0 0 92
49 002592 Fagner Saltareli MS CAMPO GRANDE 46 46 0 0 92
50 000120 Rafael de Andrade Neto SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 46 45 0 0 91
51 001319 Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 46 44 0 0 90
52 000190 Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC CONCORDIA 45 45 0 0 90
53 001838 Marcio Aurelio Pinha SC CACADOR 45 45 0 0 90
54 002011 Tiago Girotto SC CHAPECO 45 45 0 0 90
55 002421 Ronaldo Girardi RS MARAU 45 45 0 0 90
56 002001 Rafael Kretzer Althoff SC FLORIANOPOLIS 47 42 0 0 89
57 002402 Giordano Rodrigues Vilela Souza GO MINEIROS 45 42 0 0 87
58 002411 Silvio Back TO PALMAS 44 43 0 0 87
59 001150 Edson Lima Ferreira Júnior GO GOIANIA 44 42 0 0 86
60 002095 Jefferson Silva Santos DF BRASILIA 44 42 0 0 86
61 003160 Ronaldo Campos Zapeline SC ORLEANS 48 37 0 0 85
62 002846 Vanderlei Rabelo dos Santos MG UBERLANDIA 47 38 0 0 85
63 000186 Mauro Sandro Tessaro RS MARAU 45 40 0 0 85
64 002540 Henrique Oltramari RS MARAU 48 29 0 0 77
65 001835 Frank Tyrone Spranger SC BLUMENAU 49 0 0 0 49
66 001807 Marcos Luis Rochembach PR UNIAO DA VITORIA 49 0 0 0 49
67 002321 Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT SINOP 49 0 0 0 49
68 001093 Jonata Penz RS VACARIA 49 0 0 0 49
69 000844 João Pinto Coelho Junior RJ NITEROI 48 0 0 0 48
70 002991 Ronei Messias da Silveira BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 48 0 0 0 48
71 003053 Anderson Roberto Holz MT SINOP 48 0 0 0 48
72 001169 Caio Marcio Banuth SP BAURU 48 0 0 0 48
73 000668 Johnny Eduardo Rotini SC CONCORDIA 48 0 0 0 48
75 001931 Silvio Romeu de Paula Machado MT SINOP 48 0 0 0 48
76 002959 André Fabiano Zin RS GETULIO VARGAS 48 0 0 0 48
76 001896 Guilherme José Anastácio de Souza Neto SC CANOINHAS 48 0 0 0 48
77 000918 Flávio Filippi Tomé MT SORRISO 48 0 0 0 48
78 001441 Guilherme Hass Neto SC JARAGUA DO SUL 48 0 0 0 48
79 001791 Olavo Servulo de Lima Filho GO JATAI 48 0 0 0 48
80 001886 Cleverton Elegda Siqueira MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 48 0 0 0 48
83 001828 Ari Carvalho RS MARAU 47 0 0 0 47
84 001418 Reinaldo Pagani Pereira Cardoso TO ARAGUAINA 47 0 0 0 47
85 001382 Renato Lucena de Araujo PB CAMPINA GRANDE 47 0 0 0 47
85 003185 Alexandre Rasia Escobar RS PALMEIRA DAS MISSOES 47 0 0 0 47
85 000958 Teófilo Ribeiro Neto SC BLUMENAU 47 0 0 0 47
86 003166 Frederico Leite Pereira SC ARARANGUA 47 0 0 0 47
87 003067 Thiago Rafael Lange SC JARAGUA DO SUL 47 0 0 0 47
88 003163 Juliano Marció SC XANXERE 47 0 0 0 47
89 003208 Paulo Henrique Casagrande MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 47 0 0 0 47
90 003211 Daniel Emiliani Grimm MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 47 0 0 0 47
91 000850 Carlos Alberto Roratto SP GARCA 46 0 0 0 46
92 001566 Cesar Luiz Simioni SC CHAPECO 46 0 0 0 46
93 000370 Leandro Szatkowski PR GUARAPUAVA 46 0 0 0 46
94 001936 André Luiz Conte RS SERAFINA CORREA 46 0 0 0 46
95 000836 Augusto Argenta Bortoli SC CACADOR 46 0 0 0 46
96 001445 Paulo Micheluzzi SC BLUMENAU 45 0 0 0 45
97 001577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP JAU 45 0 0 0 45
98 001032 Rafael Diego Rausch SC BLUMENAU 45 0 0 0 45
99 000454 Robson Lago RS PASSO FUNDO 45 0 0 0 45
100 000705 Fernando Bilibio MT VERA 45 0 0 0 45
101 001185 Henrique Gandolfi Feio Ribeiro PR MARINGA 44 0 0 0 44
102 002770 Valmir Marcelino SC POUSO REDONDO 43 0 0 0 43
103 000710 Eloi Bedin MT SORRISO 42 0 0 0 42
Sênior - B - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 001645 Leonardo Carvalho de Assis GO JATAI 50 50 0 0 100
2 002647 Rafael Pançan de Biaggi PR PONTA GROSSA 50 49 0 0 99
3 002212 Rodrigo Lorini RS PALMEIRA DAS MISSOES 49 49 0 0 98
4 002403 Harlei Fernandes Reis GO MINEIROS 49 48 0 0 97
5 002159 Euro Vieceli SC VIDEIRA 49 48 0 0 97
6 002220 Rafael Vieceli SC VIDEIRA 48 48 0 0 96
7 000238 Giann Marcos Chiaradia PR GUAMIRANGA 48 48 0 0 96
8 000160 Orélio Zago SC VIDEIRA 50 45 0 0 95
9 001345 Luiz Pedro Massignani Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 48 47 0 0 95
10 002340 Rodrigo Schwert SC CHAPECO 49 45 0 0 94
11 001132 Sandro Macedo de Faria GO RIO VERDE 48 46 0 0 94
12 000930 Everson Zmorzynski SC FLORIANOPOLIS 48 46 0 0 94
13 000760 Jose Ivan Carvalho Rangel SP BARIRI 47 47 0 0 94
14 002655 Nei Cavalheiro SC BRACO DO NORTE 47 47 0 0 94
15 002433 Dalle Ribeiro Griebler BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 49 44 0 0 93
16 001815 João Luiz Dutra SC FLORIANOPOLIS 47 46 0 0 93
17 000330 Roberto Luis Frumi RS CHARRUA 47 46 0 0 93
18 002200 Anderson Pabst Linn BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 47 46 0 0 93
19 001974 Fernando da Silva Cadona RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 47 46 0 0 93
20 002342 Diego Henrique Belucci SP CANDIDO RODRIGUES 47 46 0 0 93
21 002650 Rafael Abdalla Mansur Zaquia SP TAQUARITINGA 48 44 0 0 92
22 002990 Estevão Francis de Martins Parreira MG UBERLANDIA 47 45 0 0 92
23 001630 Francisco Carneiro Lima TO ARAGUAINA 46 46 0 0 92
24 000900 Natalino Abati SC VIDEIRA 46 45 0 0 91
25 002169 Gilberto Hilgemberg PR TEIXEIRA SOARES 49 41 0 0 90
26 001005 Luis Gustavo Fernandes Santos SP SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO 48 42 0 0 90
27 001365 Ney Lyzandro Tabalipa PR PATO BRANCO 46 44 0 0 90
28 002205 Renato Livi Lopes PR MARINGA 46 44 0 0 90
29 001827 Igor Severino Macedo MG UBERLANDIA 46 44 0 0 90
30 002104 Robson Fernando Erbert PR CASCAVEL 46 44 0 0 90
31 002940 Sidinei Zanchin RS NOVA ALVORADA 45 45 0 0 90
32 001337 José David Ferreira Júnior TO ARAGUAINA 46 43 0 0 89
33 000582 Alisson Luiz Dalmaso MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 46 43 0 0 89
34 002061 Marcio Paulo Santelli PR SANTA MARIA DO OESTE 46 43 0 0 89
35 002974 Luis Marden Grama Gallana MG UBERLANDIA 45 44 0 0 89
36 000671 Leonardo Henrique Laender Victor PR MARINGA 47 41 0 0 88
37 001255 Fabricio de Andrade Dognani SP OURINHOS 44 44 0 0 88
38 000351 Angelo Eduardo Ronchi PR PONTA GROSSA 46 41 0 0 87
39 002705 Everaldo Goulart de Almeida Junior SC ARARANGUA 46 41 0 0 87
40 001272 Daniel Taiarol RS NOVA PRATA 45 42 0 0 87
41 003080 Thiago Lindner SC SCHROEDER 45 42 0 0 87
42 000975 Ubaldo Pereira Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA 44 43 0 0 87
43 002850 Thiago Abt PR GUARAPUAVA 46 40 0 0 86
44 001580 Edmilson Martins SC URUSSANGA 44 42 0 0 86
45 003085 Fabrício Finotti Zanatta MG UBERLANDIA 46 39 0 0 85
46 000848 Erlon Deniz Zanata RS EREBANGO 45 40 0 0 85
47 003141 Alex Generoso Porto SC BALNEARIO ARROIO DO SILVA 46 38 0 0 84
48 003140 Elyan Figueiredo Porto SC BALNEARIO ARROIO DO SILVA 45 37 0 0 82
49 002591 Roberto Masaharu Suzuki MS CAMPO GRANDE 44 37 0 0 81
50 002581 Hiago Alceu Cardoso SC ARMAZEM 43 36 0 0 79
51 001374 Fabricio Angelino Rodrigues da Silva GO GOIANIA 40 39 0 0 79
52 000321 Julio Gasparotto Markus RS PASSO FUNDO 40 38 0 0 78
53 001113 Edgar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 39 39 0 0 78
54 002166 Rafael Rodrigues Antelo Lopez SC JARAGUA DO SUL 50 0 0 0 50
55 001162 Leandro Roberto Dolenkei MT SORRISO 49 0 0 0 49
56 002387 Eduardo Luiz de Abreu MT SORRISO 48 0 0 0 48
57 001856 Adelar Mauricio Kuha PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO 48 0 0 0 48
58 002013 José Luis Foletto MT SINOP 47 0 0 0 47
59 000336 Rodrigo Andrade Slompo PR GUARAPUAVA 47 0 0 0 47
60 002445 Tiago João Foletto Antonello RS IJUI 47 0 0 0 47
61 001847 Cleyton Elegda Siqueira MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 47 0 0 0 47
62 001071 Marcos Ricardo Lins RS IJUI 46 0 0 0 46
63 000157 Erico Valter Rosengarth Junior PR GUARAPUAVA 46 0 0 0 46
64 000504 Alyson Rogério Lopes Furtado GO RIO VERDE 46 0 0 0 46
65 001674 Rodrigo Alberto de Abreu Sallum SP CATANDUVA 46 0 0 0 46
66 002225 Elinton Rodrigues Villanova RS SANTA MARIA 46 0 0 0 46
70 003197 Gilson Panceri Junior SC TANGARA 46 0 0 0 46
70 000810 Julio Cesar Gusatti GO RIO VERDE 46 0 0 0 46
70 002067 João Trevizoli Esteves SP JABOTICABAL 46 0 0 0 46
71 002161 João Paulo Moura Arraes de Oliveira PR LONDRINA 46 0 0 0 46
71 003198 Gabriel Bonassi Rampon SC TANGARA 46 0 0 0 46
73 001163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SINOP 45 0 0 0 45
74 002927 Willian de Mello Lodi MT SINOP 46 0 0 0 46
74 002221 Jean Paulo Jorge SC TREZE TILIAS 45 0 0 0 45
75 002906 Gabriel Bindewald Schlatter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 46 0 0 0 46
76 003045 Helio Santos de Souza Filho SC BALNEARIO ARROIO DO SILVA 45 0 0 0 45
77 003182 Fabiano Santos Cabral BA CAFARNAUM 45 0 0 0 45
78 001179 Anderson dos Santos SP JABOTICABAL 45 0 0 0 45
79 003211 Daniel Emiliani Grimm MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 45 0 0 0 45
79 000656 Ademir Artur Ferrari SC POUSO REDONDO 44 0 0 0 44
80 001742 Marcio Luiz de Abreu MT SORRISO 44 0 0 0 44
81 002908 Ricardo Romera Lopes SP CATANDUVA 45 0 0 0 45
82 001444 Diego Pasuch Tres MT SORRISO 43 0 0 0 43
83 001544 João Batista Garcia Neto MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 43 0 0 0 43
84 002322 Peterson Favero PR PATO BRANCO 41 0 0 0 41
85 000928 Marchello Ricardi Bonatto PR MARINGA 40 0 0 0 40
86 001260 Thiago Ohlweiler Santos RS VACARIA 40 0 0 0 40
88 002774 Rafael Bertosso RS MARAU 37 0 0 0 37
Sênior - C - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 001342 Odair Mauro Zuffo MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 50 48 0 0 98
2 002380 Olcimar Tramontini PR PATO BRANCO 50 48 0 0 98
3 001084 Edilmar Zanandrea BA SAO DESIDERIO 49 48 0 0 97
4 002312 Marcelo Claudio Pieretti de Oliveira MS NOVA ANDRADINA 49 48 0 0 97
5 002514 Tarlis Fabrício Sabadin BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 49 47 0 0 96
6 002269 Reinhold Buhali PR GUARAPUAVA 49 46 0 0 95
7 002485 Odinei Vandresen PR MANOEL RIBAS 48 47 0 0 95
8 000862 Ronaldo José Mazzini SP TAQUARITINGA 48 47 0 0 95
9 001965 Ailton Gomes de Oliveira Gonçalves PR PONTA GROSSA 48 46 0 0 94
10 002449 Marco Antonio Fernandes BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 47 47 0 0 94
11 001952 Everton Luiz Coterli PR PITANGA 49 44 0 0 93
12 000058 Amarildo Luiz Guerra Boaventura PR GUARAPUAVA 48 45 0 0 93
13 001638 Bernardo Fonini Franceschi RS MARAU 48 45 0 0 93
14 002795 Demetrio Crespo Waked Filho RJ CAMPOS 47 46 0 0 93
15 000409 Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol AL MACEIO 49 43 0 0 92
16 002996 Andre Yoiti Endo PR GUARAPUAVA 49 43 0 0 92
17 002113 Kleber Dalla Martha RO JI-PARANA 47 45 0 0 92
18 001804 Carlos Alberto Cunha Martins Junior MG UBERLANDIA 47 45 0 0 92
19 002245 Márcio Volpato Cataneo RO ARIQUEMES 50 41 0 0 91
20 002516 Gustavo Vigo BA SAO DESIDERIO 47 44 0 0 91
21 001738 Ivan Serafin SC URUSSANGA 46 45 0 0 91
22 002602 Rafael Montini RS IRAI 46 45 0 0 91
23 002428 Luis Augusto Sala RS CORONEL BICACO 46 45 0 0 91
24 002596 Lucio Back SC GRAVATAL 46 45 0 0 91
25 001384 Rui Mandelli Junior PR BARRACAO 48 42 0 0 90
26 002517 Julio Cesar Mendonça Gomes GO RIO VERDE 47 43 0 0 90
27 002429 Robson Brugnolo PR JANDAIA DO SUL 47 43 0 0 90
28 000865 Fábio Bigolin RS GETULIO VARGAS 47 43 0 0 90
29 001428 Robson Aires Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA 46 44 0 0 90
30 000379 Lincoln Castelo Deschamps SC FLORIANOPOLIS 46 44 0 0 90
31 001769 Francisco Cicero Feitosa de Aguiar CE TIANGUA 46 44 0 0 90
32 002276 Tiago Atta Rocha GO VALPARAISO DE GOIAS 46 44 0 0 90
33 002960 Caio Cesar Couto da Silva AL MACEIO 46 44 0 0 90
34 002386 André Silvestrin Guimarães MT CUIABA 47 42 0 0 89
35 000185 André Luis Bortolini Giacomazzi RS GETULIO VARGAS 46 43 0 0 89
36 000520 Adriel Tochetto RS GETULIO VARGAS 46 43 0 0 89
37 001243 Osmar Rogerio Piovesan Junior SC CRICIUMA 45 44 0 0 89
38 002724 Roberto da Cunha Luciano MG UBERLANDIA 45 44 0 0 89
39 002947 Alcidon Sousa Mendonça Neto GO RIO VERDE 45 44 0 0 89
40 000749 Paulo Roberto Siqueira Guimarães AL MACEIO 46 42 0 0 88
41 002923 Angelo Capone MG UBERLANDIA 44 44 0 0 88
42 003066 João Augusto Marques Guimarães RS JABOTICABA 44 44 0 0 88
43 002512 Anderson Urcício de Lucca BA SALVADOR 45 42 0 0 87
44 002986 José Glaydistone Osterno Júnior CE MARCO 44 43 0 0 87
45 003038 Flavio Martins Gomes MG UBERLANDIA 44 43 0 0 87
46 002420 Leonardo Chacur da Silveira MG UBERLANDIA 46 40 0 0 86
47 002952 Juliano Burgel RS NICOLAU VERGUEIRO 44 42 0 0 86
48 002920 Mateus Perotoni Correa RS VACARIA 44 42 0 0 86
49 003047 Pedro Paulo Machado Saraiva MG UBERLANDIA 43 43 0 0 86
50 000798 Gabriel Alberto Solari Escursell PR MARINGA 46 39 0 0 85
51 002284 Hamilton Spenciere GO GOIANIA 44 41 0 0 85
52 001592 Cleocimar Pereira PR PATO BRANCO 43 42 0 0 85
53 002692 Juarez Atílio Valcanaia MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 43 42 0 0 85
54 003077 Thomas Christian Schmider PR CURITIBA 44 40 0 0 84
55 002195 Renato Carvalho Barros GO JATAI 44 39 0 0 83
56 003069 Diego Lindner SC SCHROEDER 43 40 0 0 83
57 002609 Ezequiel Longo RS MARAU 44 38 0 0 82
58 003104 Jeferson Fucks RS PALMEIRA DAS MISSOES 43 39 0 0 82
59 002958 Evandro Cesar Chiochetta PR PATO BRANCO 43 38 0 0 81
60 002612 Vinicius Costa de Amorim GO GOIANIA 41 40 0 0 81
61 000200 Giovanni Amaral de Oliveira RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA 43 37 0 0 80
62 001354 Marcio Leandro Colombo PR PATO BRANCO 41 39 0 0 80
63 001431 Messias Victor da Paixao Filho GO GOIANIA 44 34 0 0 78
64 002597 Fabio Vinharski Derzi MS CAMPO GRANDE 44 34 0 0 78
65 002791 Luiz Fernando Gnoatto Cividini PR PALMAS 40 38 0 0 78
66 000497 Rodrigo de Abreu Cabral GO GOIANIA 41 36 0 0 77
67 001419 Edson Lucca GO GOIANIA 39 38 0 0 77
68 001781 Alberto Rezende Oliveira GO JATAI 39 36 0 0 75
69 001064 Pedro José Slompo PR MARINGA 32 32 0 0 64
70 002464 Leonardo Dolenkei MT SORRISO 49 0 0 0 49
71 000077 Luciano Kisner SC CRICIUMA 48 0 0 0 48
72 002026 Assis Fernando Rodrigues PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO 47 0 0 0 47
73 001824 Anderson Raphael Zilli SC SAO JOSE 47 0 0 0 47
74 001889 Juan Pedro Menck Dircksen PR MANOEL RIBAS 47 0 0 0 47
75 002582 Leonardo Luy Peixoto SC BLUMENAU 46 0 0 0 46
77 001776 Cledionor Francisco de Mendonça Junior RN MOSSORO 46 0 0 0 46
78 002252 Rafael Aldemir Pelicioli SC PINHEIRO PRETO 46 0 0 0 46
79 001661 Silvio Fernando Blaszczak PR ARAUCARIA 46 0 0 0 46
79 000554 José Martins Stieven Pinho MT SORRISO 46 0 0 0 46
80 002752 Delvi Santos Flores GO MINEIROS 45 0 0 0 45
81 001929 Renato Burgel MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 45 0 0 0 45
88 000549 Jarbas Antonio Agostini MT SORRISO 45 0 0 0 45
89 000332 Ricardo Massaru Hori SP MONTE ALTO 45 0 0 0 45
90 002732 Filipe Talamini Borsato SC CRICIUMA 45 0 0 0 45
90 001687 Ubiracy Jorge Correa Camargo PA SANTAREM 45 0 0 0 45
90 002538 Cristiano Dias Perez RJ DUQUE DE CAXIAS 45 0 0 0 45
90 001774 João Mateus Reis Melo PI TERESINA 45 0 0 0 45
90 002090 Jeferson João Gon RO JI-PARANA 45 0 0 0 45
90 001881 Mauro Rodrigues Santiago PI TERESINA 45 0 0 0 45
90 001469 Fábio Pereira de Lima PE LAJEDO 45 0 0 0 45
91 000096 Cezar Olegario Caetano SC XANXERE 44 0 0 0 44
92 003189 Alfredo Urbano da Costa Vieira MG UBERLANDIA 44 0 0 0 44
93 002959 André Fabiano Zin RS GETULIO VARGAS 44 0 0 0 44
94 002145 Andre Luís Cabral PR UNIAO DA VITORIA 44 0 0 0 44
95 003222 Gustavo Fernandes Moraes PR PITANGA 44 0 0 0 44
96 003155 Dijalma Alberton Demay SC TUBARAO 43 0 0 0 43
97 000611 Rodrigo Manchini Cantarim SP IBITINGA 43 0 0 0 43
98 003129 Adriano Camargo Ceccatto SC CACADOR 43 0 0 0 43
99 002439 Luiz Felipe Szymanski PR CASCAVEL 43 0 0 0 43
100 001885 Charles Barreto Lima Fernandes PI TERESINA 43 0 0 0 43
101 002431 Giovani Sandro Battisti SC BLUMENAU 43 0 0 0 43
102 002928 Marcel Brandão Maia SP BEBEDOURO 43 0 0 0 43
106 003072 Gustavo Zilio Potrich RS PLANALTO 43 0 0 0 43
107 003176 Carlos Henrique Muller de Queiroga Maciel BA LAPAO 43 0 0 0 43
108 002460 Bruno Oliveira Carvalho GO JATAI 43 0 0 0 43
108 002521 Julio Cesar Gois Scheffmacher SC SANTA CECILIA 43 0 0 0 43
108 003231 Marcos Ledermann Margutti RS IJUI 43 0 0 0 43
108 003183 Athilio Souza Novais BA IRECE 43 0 0 0 43
109 002914 Domingos Enaldo de Carvalho BA IRECE 42 0 0 0 42
110 000654 Marcelo Siqueira SC TUBARAO 42 0 0 0 42
110 001112 Teotonio Ferreira Peixoto TO ARAGUAINA 42 0 0 0 42
111 002379 Felipe Daldegan Diniz SP BARRETOS 42 0 0 0 42
113 000001 Acir Mores Edling PR GUARAPUAVA 41 0 0 0 41
114 002556 Pedro Henrique Comel RS LAJEADO 41 0 0 0 41
115 002890 Reinaldo Bernardino Teixeira Guimarães TO ARAGUAINA 41 0 0 0 41
116 001994 Jean Carlos Bevilacqua Zini PR CASCAVEL 40 0 0 0 40
117 002554 Luiz Henrique Comel RS LAJEADO 39 0 0 0 39
118 001355 Wagner Riva MT SORRISO 39 0 0 0 39
119 002624 Breno Negrisoli Ribas SP BAURU 39 0 0 0 39
120 000436 Fabiano Martins Coelho BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 37 0 0 0 37
121 002246 Guinter Kunz Maldaner RS TAPERA 37 0 0 0 37
122 000917 Mauricio Dal Piaz MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 36 0 0 0 36
123 000543 Marcelo Balbinott MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 31 0 0 0 31
Sênior - D - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 002228 Boris Bento Brandão SC ORLEANS 49 48 0 0 97
2 002643 Gabriel Mendes de Oliveira GO RIO VERDE 49 48 0 0 97
3 002491 Jorge André Fantoni Bencke SC CHAPECO 49 47 0 0 96
4 002603 Jederson Antunes da Silva GO JATAI 48 48 0 0 96
5 002702 Franck Charles Bez Fontana SC URUSSANGA 48 46 0 0 94
6 002903 Adolfo Rodrigo Vasques Brol AL MACEIO 48 46 0 0 94
7 000426 Ricardo Henrique Pedrosa dos Santos AL UNIAO DOS PALMARES 49 44 0 0 93
8 002563 Claudenir Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 47 45 0 0 92
9 002798 Bruno Leonardo Coelho dos Santos CE SOBRAL 46 46 0 0 92
10 002226 Marcos Antonio Beal SC PINHEIRO PRETO 48 43 0 0 91
11 002622 Jackson Bueno Boldrin GO RIO VERDE 47 44 0 0 91
12 001833 Gerson Ferreira Neto GO JATAI 45 45 0 0 90
13 002310 Ivonei Francisco Socha Junior SC VIDEIRA 45 44 0 0 89
14 001721 Junio Porto Bernardes PA SANTAREM 45 44 0 0 89
15 003034 Amauri Almeida de Moraes RO JI-PARANA 47 41 0 0 88
16 003059 Roberto Cardozo da Silva SC JARAGUA DO SUL 47 41 0 0 88
17 003063 Julio Fontoura RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 46 42 0 0 88
18 003062 Rudinei Paulo Bassanello RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 46 42 0 0 88
19 002861 Felipe André Janecki PR SAO JOSE DOS PINHAIS 45 42 0 0 87
20 002830 Eloir Rafael Silveira Nogueira PR PALMAS 46 40 0 0 86
21 003159 Odedico Pedroso Fortes SC CHAPECO 44 42 0 0 86
22 003052 Carlos Henrique Toledo Voss AL MACEIO 44 42 0 0 86
23 002124 Ivo Ponce PR MARINGA 43 43 0 0 86
24 003114 José Gustavo Rocha da Silva SC ARARANGUA 46 39 0 0 85
25 001643 Marcus Luiz Roberto Dal Posso PR GUARAPUAVA 43 42 0 0 85
26 002882 Rodrigo Ivaldino Spagnol Gobbi PR PATO BRANCO 43 42 0 0 85
27 002939 Eduardo da Silva Vanz RS MARAU 43 42 0 0 85
28 000380 Aluísio Fernandes MA IMPERATRIZ 47 37 0 0 84
29 001364 Watson Müeller PR SAO JORGE D'OESTE 45 39 0 0 84
30 002716 Edgar Pereira Filho PI TERESINA 44 40 0 0 84
31 002714 Jeferson Platzeck Estrella PR MARINGA 44 40 0 0 84
32 002953 Alexandre Ribeiro Guimarães Neto MG UBERLANDIA 43 41 0 0 84
33 002926 João Angelo Guidi Junior MG UBERABA 42 42 0 0 84
34 003156 Fernando Loffi Feuser SC ARMAZEM 42 42 0 0 84
35 002396 Lutércio Silvano Dias Cavalcante PB CAMPINA GRANDE 44 39 0 0 83
36 003040 Emerson Lima Leal PB CAMPINA GRANDE 44 39 0 0 83
37 001478 Flavio Adacir Dannebrock SC CONCORDIA 43 40 0 0 83
38 002114 Alexandre Fiorini Gomes RO CACOAL 43 40 0 0 83
39 002982 Gustavo Streicher França MS CAMPO GRANDE 42 41 0 0 83
40 003064 Rafael Tonello RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 42 41 0 0 83
41 003070 Tiago Arnhold Luza RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 42 41 0 0 83
42 001635 Alberto Pergo Chilante MT RONDONOPOLIS 42 40 0 0 82
43 001863 Inacio Pereira de Siqueira GO JATAI 41 41 0 0 82
44 002300 Francisco das Chagas Pontes Neto CE MARCO 41 41 0 0 82
45 003133 Edson Zanelatto SC ARARANGUA 41 41 0 0 82
46 002539 Alexander Rodrigo Hasimoto PR PONTA GROSSA 41 41 0 0 82
47 003074 Herlley Henrique Nunes MG UBERLANDIA 41 41 0 0 82
48 002870 Michael Fernando Neivert PR TOLEDO 41 41 0 0 82
49 001569 Ithalo Augusto Ferreira GO GOIANIA 41 41 0 0 82
50 003075 Helio Capelletti SC ABELARDO LUZ 44 37 0 0 81
51 002627 Juarez Veloso Linhares GO RIO VERDE 43 38 0 0 81
52 002414 Helio Rovilson Soares TO PALMAS 42 39 0 0 81
53 003153 Admir Dervanoski SC CHAPECO 42 39 0 0 81
54 003048 Daniel Marques de Oliveira AL SAO MIGUEL DOS CAMPOS 41 40 0 0 81
55 002925 Valdemar Favareto MS NOVA ANDRADINA 42 38 0 0 80
56 003135 Fernando Wolfram Rulf SC NAVEGANTES 42 38 0 0 80
57 003046 Flávio de Oliveira Gebrim MG UBERLANDIA 42 38 0 0 80
58 003136 Marcos Patrício SC ARARANGUA 41 39 0 0 80
59 002645 Osorio Ripol Junior BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 41 39 0 0 80
60 003091 Thiago Aragão Kubo TO PALMAS 41 39 0 0 80
61 002866 Daniel Conceição de Oliveira GO RIO VERDE 41 39 0 0 80
62 002933 Leonardo Antonieto Daguer MG COROMANDEL 41 39 0 0 80
63 002905 Marcos Luciano Rodrigues Soares PR SARANDI 40 40 0 0 80
64 003016 Mauricio Paiva Brum Coimbra RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA 40 40 0 0 80
65 002743 Almir Geuda PR PALMAS 44 35 0 0 79
66 001839 Marcelo Caetano Parreira da Silva MG UBERLANDIA 41 38 0 0 79
67 003093 Baltazar Reis Fiomari MG UBERLANDIA 41 38 0 0 79
68 003157 João Paulo Capella Nascimento PR PONTA GROSSA 40 39 0 0 79
69 001655 Ivan Gomes Pires GO RIO VERDE 40 39 0 0 79
70 003060 Vandoir Luedke SC CONCORDIA 43 35 0 0 78
71 003151 Emerson Cavalcante Hermenegidio da Silva AL MACEIO 42 36 0 0 78
72 002119 Roger Honório Meregalli Silva DF BRASILIA 40 38 0 0 78
73 001209 Marconi Jannuzzelli Junior BA LAURO DE FREITAS 42 35 0 0 77
74 003017 Ronaldo Barbosa Alvim RJ MIRACEMA 42 35 0 0 77
75 003029 Murilo Barreto Machado de Campos MG UBERABA 40 37 0 0 77
76 001955 Marcelo Barbosa PR CURITIBA 40 37 0 0 77
77 003125 Marcos dos Santos Rosa SC TURVO 40 37 0 0 77
78 000944 Vilmar Diogo de Faria RO CACOAL 39 38 0 0 77
79 002594 Djone Fries GO MINEIROS 44 32 0 0 76
80 003173 Guinter Maffissoni Guimarães MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 41 35 0 0 76
81 002919 Renan Zavarize de Almeida MA IMPERATRIZ 41 35 0 0 76
82 003092 Gabriel de Martini PR DOIS VIZINHOS 39 37 0 0 76
83 001050 Alexandre Cezar Ribeiro Motta RO CACOAL 38 38 0 0 76
84 000961 Cezar Augusto Knyrek RS GETULIO VARGAS 38 38 0 0 76
85 001707 Marco Aurélio Mesquita Di Napoli Filho PR PATO BRANCO 43 32 0 0 75
86 003126 Giovanni Olsson SC CHAPECO 42 33 0 0 75
87 003082 Rodrigo Thomaz de Castro Gontijo MG UBERLANDIA 38 37 0 0 75
88 003090 Alisson Vinicius Ferreira Ramos GO MINEIROS 38 37 0 0 75
89 003152 Jefferson Freitas Leopoldo SC MORRO DA FUMACA 44 30 0 0 74
90 003065 Nikolaus Martins da Costa Ridisser MG UBERLANDIA 38 36 0 0 74
91 002934 Francelo Carraro PR PALMAS 42 31 0 0 73
92 003117 Samuel da Silva Jesuíno SC ARARANGUA 42 31 0 0 73
93 002366 Djair Alves de Melo PB CAMPINA GRANDE 40 33 0 0 73
94 002949 Anderson Mangini Armani SC DIONISIO CERQUEIRA 39 34 0 0 73
95 003165 Sandro José Lemos Graeff SC JACINTO MACHADO 38 35 0 0 73
96 001030 Adelar Roberto Goehl PR PATO BRANCO 40 32 0 0 72
97 003162 José Nilson Dantas de Carvalho Junior BA ESPLANADA 39 33 0 0 72
98 003137 Rodrigo Sartori SC CHAPECO 41 30 0 0 71
99 003138 Edmar Costa Contar MS CAMPO GRANDE 38 33 0 0 71
100 001391 Everton Müeller PR DOIS VIZINHOS 37 34 0 0 71
101 003031 Vinicius Rocha Camargo PR GUARAPUAVA 37 34 0 0 71
102 003089 Fabio de Godoy PR DOIS VIZINHOS 36 34 0 0 70
103 003051 Eduardo Giordano de Barros MS CAMPO GRANDE 39 30 0 0 69
104 003094 Leônidas Farias Oliveira SC TURVO 36 33 0 0 69
105 003154 Claudiomir Antonio Pitt SC CHAPECO 38 30 0 0 68
106 002992 Bruno Zepolato Zanatta MA IMPERATRIZ 34 34 0 0 68
107 002860 Marcos Dossena Zanette SC DIONISIO CERQUEIRA 35 32 0 0 67
108 003027 Eduardo Alberto Kuhn MG UBERLANDIA 35 29 0 0 64
109 002018 Aldenor Pereira Oliveira PA SANTAREM 34 30 0 0 64
110 002295 Nilberto Rodrigues Laranjeiras CE SOBRAL 34 30 0 0 64
111 003035 João Gustavo Skolimoski MG UBERLANDIA 37 26 0 0 63
112 003087 Luciano Mathia Penha MG UBERLANDIA 34 29 0 0 63
113 003010 Jacir Candido Ferreira Junior RO CACOAL 33 29 0 0 62
114 003102 Rodrigo Muniz do Nascimento RO CACOAL 32 30 0 0 62
115 003076 Emilio Cristiano Olsen Notario RO CACOAL 31 28 0 0 59
116 003054 Marcus Vinicius Farah Marquez MG UBERLANDIA 30 29 0 0 59
117 003056 Sostenes Silva de Carvalho DF BRASILIA 31 26 0 0 57
118 003105 Alexandro Luiz Martini PR PALMAS 40 15 0 0 55
119 002862 Cassiano Ricardo Wurzius SC DIONISIO CERQUEIRA 31 23 0 0 54
120 003168 Danilo Cezar Aguiar de Souza Filho DF BRASILIA 30 24 0 0 54
121 001036 Lucas Sanches Boso SP CATANDUVA 49 0 0 0 49
122 001790 Aurelio Lazaro Rodrigues Carvalho GO JATAI 48 0 0 0 48
123 000718 Antenor Woehl MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 48 0 0 0 48
124 002842 Dener Ferreira Borges GO RIO VERDE 47 0 0 0 47
125 002817 Márcio Rogério Sabatini MT RONDONOPOLIS 46 0 0 0 46
126 000732 Saimon Reus Honorato SC CRICIUMA 46 0 0 0 46
127 002797 Cleber Bittencourt Lopes GO RIO VERDE 46 0 0 0 46
128 001871 Renan Martins SC URUSSANGA 46 0 0 0 46
129 002804 João Pedro Martins Diniz GO MINEIROS 46 0 0 0 46
130 003095 Rodrigo Zilli Teixeira SC ARARANGUA 28 18 0 0 46
131 000349 Francisco Cley da Costa Pinheiro RN ANGICOS 45 0 0 0 45
132 001308 Edroaldo Carlos Zatti MT SORRISO 44 0 0 0 44
133 002388 Harley Pellegrim MT CUIABA 44 0 0 0 44
134 002140 Rubens Los Junior PR CARAMBEI 44 0 0 0 44
135 002613 Laércio Bottega MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 44 0 0 0 44
136 000964 Lamech Simplicio Goes de Carvalho Nascimento RN SANTA CRUZ 43 0 0 0 43
137 001339 Christian Bender MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 43 0 0 0 43
138 001267 Sidnei Silva de Souza RO ARIQUEMES 43 0 0 0 43
139 002419 José Alexandre Da Lamarta RO JI-PARANA 43 0 0 0 43
140 002848 Jassen Silva de Oliveira DF BRASILIA 43 0 0 0 43
141 002792 Thiago Santos Zini PR PALMAS 43 0 0 0 43
142 002478 Mailson Lima Marques GO MINEIROS 43 0 0 0 43
143 003178 Celio Albanio Campagnolo RS ALEGRETE 42 0 0 0 42
144 002427 Everton Cesar Gonchorovski SC CANOINHAS 42 0 0 0 42
145 003084 Célio Gildo Hemkemair SC JARAGUA DO SUL 42 0 0 0 42
146 002135 José Caetano do Carmo Davi Jr. RN MOSSORO 42 0 0 0 42
147 002654 Nilton Rosa Ferreira PA SANTAREM 42 0 0 0 42
148 003216 Paulo Sérgio Camilo da Silva RO JI-PARANA 42 0 0 0 42
149 003164 Mario Junior Lorensi SC XANXERE 42 0 0 0 42
150 003180 Edvaldo Rossignol RS NOVA PRATA 42 0 0 0 42
151 002455 Charles Balech SP PAULINIA 42 0 0 0 42
152 003073 Adilson Langa SC BENEDITO NOVO 42 0 0 0 42
153 003175 Rodrigo Menas Lira da Silva BA LAPAO 42 0 0 0 42
154 003147 Ramon Cardoso Lino SC CRICIUMA 42 0 0 0 42
155 001581 Julio Cechinel SC URUSSANGA 42 0 0 0 42
156 003219 Pedro Arthur de Azevedo MG UBERLANDIA 42 0 0 0 42
157 002956 Leonardo Nascimento Machado PR PONTA GROSSA 42 0 0 0 42
158 003096 Norton Cesar Caixeta MG UBERLANDIA 25 17 0 0 42
159 003049 Ruy Rocha Farias GO MINEIROS 41 0 0 0 41
161 002344 Marcos Abrão Roriz Soares de Carvalho GO GOIANIA 41 0 0 0 41
162 002229 Luis Guilherme de Oliveira DF BRASILIA 41 0 0 0 41
162 001703 Roque Eduardo Fornari Bocchese PR PATO BRANCO 41 0 0 0 41
163 002021 Rafael Anghinoni PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO 41 0 0 0 41
165 001477 André Ramos Gava PR MARINGA 41 0 0 0 41
166 002781 Elizandro Geib GO JATAI 41 0 0 0 41
166 003134 Weliton Cardozo Correia GO RIO VERDE 41 0 0 0 41
166 002782 Karlúcio Gomes Carvalho GO JATAI 41 0 0 0 41
168 002017 Mouser Araujo Oliveira PA SANTA MARIA DAS BARREIRAS 41 0 0 0 41
169 001934 Gabriel de Carvalho Freitas Nasser GO JATAI 41 0 0 0 41
169 002963 Leandro Henrique Paleari MS NOVA ALVORADA DO SUL 41 0 0 0 41
171 002258 Moacyr Braido da Silva Filho SP BARRETOS 41 0 0 0 41
172 003204 Eduardo Grimm Loma MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 41 0 0 0 41
174 002957 Alfredo Burgel RS NICOLAU VERGUEIRO 40 0 0 0 40
175 000181 Valdir José Fuchs Filho PR GUARAPUAVA 40 0 0 0 40
176 003111 Paulo Rogerio Carrara Couto SC JOINVILLE 40 0 0 0 40
176 002988 Darci Gouveia de Oliveira Neto MG UBERLANDIA 40 0 0 0 40
179 002975 Emerson Luiz de Lima PE GARANHUNS 40 0 0 0 40
180 003130 Pablo Dorneles Scaramella PR UNIAO DA VITORIA 40 0 0 0 40
181 003142 Caio Cesar Sandoval Pinelli MS CAMPO GRANDE 40 0 0 0 40
181 002498 Marcelo Barros Mendes PR PARANAVAI 40 0 0 0 40
181 002968 José Humberto Martins Vieira Carvalho GO GOIANIA 40 0 0 0 40
185 000557 Edevaldo Rovaris MT SORRISO 40 0 0 0 40
186 002965 Adnan Guiotto Alessi MT IPIRANGA DO NORTE 40 0 0 0 40
186 002595 Danilo Guimarães Costa GO MINEIROS 40 0 0 0 40
186 002877 Guilherme Luiz da Silva MA DAVINOPOLIS 40 0 0 0 40
186 001340 Otávio Romias Gallo MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 40 0 0 0 40
187 002320 José Alberto Higa Baraldi DF BRASILIA 40 0 0 0 40
188 003110 Carlos de Oliveira SC JARAGUA DO SUL 39 0 0 0 39
189 002203 Flavio Ribeiro DF BRASILIA 39 0 0 0 39
190 002989 Edigar Vieira Dutra BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 39 0 0 0 39
191 002936 Ronaldo Douglas Ricci SC VIDEIRA 39 0 0 0 39
193 003215 Gilberto Soares Alves SC URUSSANGA 39 0 0 0 39
194 000213 Afranio José Mota Coutinho AL CORURIPE 39 0 0 0 39
194 001291 Luciano Daroit MT SORRISO 39 0 0 0 39
196 001890 Richardson de Souza Campos PR MANOEL RIBAS 39 0 0 0 39
197 002889 Igor Augusto de Souza Chiminacio PR PATO BRANCO 39 0 0 0 39
197 002904 Adriano Luis Soriano MT SORRISO 39 0 0 0 39
198 003217 Lucas Borges Braga de Aguiar BA IRECE 39 0 0 0 39
199 002565 Daniel de Oliveira Rocha GO RIO VERDE 39 0 0 0 39
199 002489 Thyago Pereira Tavares GO GOIANIA 39 0 0 0 39
200 002753 Jefferson Eduardo de Resende GO MINEIROS 39 0 0 0 39
203 002772 Reginaldo Sousa Cruvinel GO RIO VERDE 38 0 0 0 38
204 002961 André Ricardo de Paula GO RIO VERDE 38 0 0 0 38
205 001669 Augusto Cesar Costa Macedo GO RIO VERDE 38 0 0 0 38
205 002283 Nielson Moura Batista GO GOIANIA 38 0 0 0 38
205 002680 Leonardo Rodrigues dos Santos RJ NITEROI 38 0 0 0 38
206 003177 Gustavo Francisco Pacheco RS ALEGRETE 38 0 0 0 38
209 000348 Jovane Pereira Dantas Wanderlei RN ASSU 37 0 0 0 37
210 000724 Claudio Roberto Raiter MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 37 0 0 0 37
210 003014 Thiago Tateiva PR GUARAPUAVA 37 0 0 0 37
211 001332 Aprígio Fernandes Pereira Neto RN SANTA CRUZ 37 0 0 0 37
213 002630 Alexandre Proto Conte GO RIO VERDE 37 0 0 0 37
214 003203 Álisson Zanella MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 37 0 0 0 37
214 001704 Jose Claudimar Borges PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO 36 0 0 0 36
215 003112 Carlos Henrique Ferronato MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 37 0 0 0 37
216 002715 Gustavo Ferreira Ramalho PI TERESINA 36 0 0 0 36
217 003212 Andre Luiz Tonial PR PALMAS 36 0 0 0 36
218 003150 Fernando dos Santos SC URUSSANGA 36 0 0 0 36
219 001768 Welter Martins de Almeida Júnior GO JATAI 36 0 0 0 36
220 003207 Luann José Rison PR PALMAS 36 0 0 0 36
221 003026 Mauricio Barros Barcelos RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA 35 0 0 0 35
221 002558 Jorge Alves de Sousa PB CAMPINA GRANDE 35 0 0 0 35
222 003079 Hoover Orsi Pereira Martins MS CAMPO GRANDE 35 0 0 0 35
223 003107 Eduardo Silva Rochel PI TERESINA 35 0 0 0 35
224 003210 Wener Wellington Balta Iwauchi MS CAMPO GRANDE 35 0 0 0 35
226 002836 Fabrício Fries GO MINEIROS 35 0 0 0 35
227 003149 Guilherme Afonso Dreveck Pereira SC CANOINHAS 35 0 0 0 35
228 003229 Charles Douglas Lemes Cabral MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 35 0 0 0 35
229 003123 Fabiano Elias SC BALNEARIO ARROIO DO SILVA 34 0 0 0 34
231 003230 Jeferson Soares Fernandes GO LUZIANIA 34 0 0 0 34
232 002412 Fabrício Krzyzanski MT SORRISO 34 0 0 0 34
232 003132 Francisco Adriano da Silva Neto RN SANTA CRUZ 34 0 0 0 34
233 001551 Tiago Ammari Sgarboza PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO 34 0 0 0 34
234 002345 André Guilherme Sucolotti MT SORRISO 34 0 0 0 34
235 003190 Lucas Holderle RS NOVA PRATA 34 0 0 0 34
239 002483 Wilson Plaster RO CACOAL 32 0 0 0 32
240 003131 Juliano Bruno Soares Campos RN SANTA CRUZ 33 0 0 0 33
240 003205 Leonel Francisco de Souza Martins Novais MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 33 0 0 0 33
240 002894 Felipe Araujo Barcelos SP OSASCO 33 0 0 0 33
240 003228 Senio Vieira de Lima RN MOSSORO 33 0 0 0 33
240 002377 Heizer Ricardo Izzo PR PARANAVAI 32 0 0 0 32
241 003218 Dienis Baggio SC ORLEANS 32 0 0 0 32
242 002943 André Luiz Spenassatto MT SORRISO 33 0 0 0 33
243 002973 Osny Salomão Filho MG UBERLANDIA 31 0 0 0 31
245 002765 Alexandre de Araujo Freitas DF BRASILIA 31 0 0 0 31
246 003172 Lucas Orsi Abdul Ahad MS CAMPO GRANDE 31 0 0 0 31
247 003146 Pedro de Castro Cunha Fachini MS CAMPO GRANDE 31 0 0 0 31
248 003037 Mardem da Silva Caldas MG UBERLANDIA 30 0 0 0 30
249 003021 Beno Wendling MG UBERLANDIA 30 0 0 0 30
250 003118 Luis Gustavo Chaves Miranda MS CAMPO GRANDE 30 0 0 0 30
251 002707 Abdol Karim Makki PR PALMAS 30 0 0 0 30
251 002282 Melky Martins Granjeiro RO ARIQUEMES 30 0 0 0 30
252 003195 Brenner Fonseca Vieira MG UBERLANDIA 30 0 0 0 30
253 003179 Alexandro Lermen MT SORRISO 30 0 0 0 30
254 002790 Dauto Barbosa Castro Passare MT CUIABA 29 0 0 0 29
256 003187 Isac Apolinario da Silva RN MOSSORO 29 0 0 0 29
257 003050 Marcus Henrique Ferreira Naves GO MINEIROS 29 0 0 0 29
258 003192 Gerson Araujo da Silva Filho GO LUZIANIA 29 0 0 0 29
259 003083 Rodrigo Barretto Machado de Campos MG UBERABA 28 0 0 0 28
260 003098 Marcelo Bervian MT RONDONOPOLIS 28 0 0 0 28
261 003196 Fábio do Nascimento RJ MARICA 28 0 0 0 28
262 003227 Fabio Afonso Costa PR PARANAVAI 27 0 0 0 27
263 002744 Eduardo Soares Dantas Valença DF BRASILIA 27 0 0 0 27
264 003170 Felipe Antunes Forcelini RS CAMARGO 25 0 0 0 25
264 003116 Edson Correia SC TURVO 21 0 0 0 21
265 000887 Álisson dos Santos Brandão PA SANTAREM 25 0 0 0 25
266 003220 Carlos Alberto Kuhn MG UBERLANDIA 24 0 0 0 24
267 003113 Fabio Afonso Costa Filho PR PARANAVAI 22 0 0 0 22
268 003199 Emerson Luis Godinho SC VIDEIRA 17 0 0 0 17
270 003071 Heitor Caneppele Lipert RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 14 0 0 0 14
271 002756 Wagner Leao Serrao PA BELEM 14 0 0 0 14
Master - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 000042 Léo Aghpito Periolo PR GUARAPUAVA 50 50 0 0 100
2 000837 Dimorvan Baseggio MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 50 48 0 0 98
3 000874 Jamel Jamil Chukr SP BARRINHA 49 48 0 0 97
4 000931 Antonio Motta Filho SC ITAJAI 49 48 0 0 97
5 000051 Everaldo Goulart de Almeida SC ARARANGUA 49 48 0 0 97
6 000301 Francisco Carlos Jorge PR PONTA GROSSA 49 47 0 0 96
7 000932 Pedro Paulo Gonçalves SP BARIRI 49 47 0 0 96
8 000239 Marcos Henrique Chiaradia PR GUAMIRANGA 49 47 0 0 96
9 000833 Claudionor Rodrigues Arantes GO RIO VERDE 50 45 0 0 95
10 000034 Guido Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO 49 46 0 0 95
11 000180 Tadeu Valentin Zilli SC ARARANGUA 48 47 0 0 95
12 000233 Osmar Kloster Oliveira PR GUARAPUAVA 49 45 0 0 94
13 001398 Adair Fernandes da Cruz GO GOIANIA 49 45 0 0 94
14 003144 Rodeni Salvan SC MORRO DA FUMACA 49 45 0 0 94
15 000070 Davi Augusto Likes PR GUARAPUAVA 48 46 0 0 94
16 000171 Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC CONCORDIA 48 46 0 0 94
17 000469 Elson Rogerio dos Santos SC FLORIANOPOLIS 47 47 0 0 94
18 002675 Jorge Waldemir Spitzner PR GUARAPUAVA 47 47 0 0 94
19 002092 Aldo Ernesto Silvestri Sbaraini PR CASCAVEL 50 43 0 0 93
20 001465 Heliandro Abreu Rosa RS VACARIA 47 46 0 0 93
21 000135 Antonio Hertz PR SOCORRO 46 46 0 0 92
22 002506 Roberto de Oliveira Lacerda DF BRASILIA 46 46 0 0 92
23 002459 Fábio Marques Caino BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 46 46 0 0 92
24 002273 Joel Brito Rocha GO VALPARAISO DE GOIAS 48 43 0 0 91
25 001097 Gilseu Pereira da Silva RS VACARIA 47 44 0 0 91
26 001138 Ernesto Bortolon Junior RS VACARIA 46 45 0 0 91
27 003139 José Luiz Eckert SC ARARANGUA 46 44 0 0 90
28 000153 Benedito Claudio Sobral AL MACEIO 45 45 0 0 90
29 002111 Silmar Régis Camarini RO JI-PARANA 45 45 0 0 90
30 000036 Manoel Lucio de Oliveira Neto RN SANTA CRUZ 45 45 0 0 90
31 002102 Jean Louis Maillard SC FLORIANOPOLIS 47 42 0 0 89
32 000187 Laurean Cadore RS PASSO FUNDO 46 43 0 0 89
33 003143 Ocimar de Camargo Villela MS CAMPO GRANDE 45 44 0 0 89
34 002951 Paulo Burgel RS NICOLAU VERGUEIRO 45 44 0 0 89
35 002620 Pedro Alves Inocencio SC SIDEROPOLIS 45 43 0 0 88
36 002479 Antoine Francis Roux Bloc CE SOBRAL 45 43 0 0 88
37 000616 Henrique José Costa de Medeiros PR CASCAVEL 45 43 0 0 88
38 001625 Raul Antonio Savio SC URUSSANGA 45 42 0 0 87
39 000008 João Henrique Vilela de Andrade PR MARINGA 45 42 0 0 87
40 002911 Aurimenes dos Albuquerque Dias AL MACEIO 44 43 0 0 87
41 000642 João Paulo Pinheiro SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 48 38 0 0 86
42 002529 Danísio Iran Marabuco de Sousa MA TIMON 46 39 0 0 85
43 003158 Sadi José Morgan SC CHAPECO 43 42 0 0 85
44 003043 José Raimundo Lima Ferro PI TERESINA 46 38 0 0 84
45 000431 Marcelo Lima Neves BA SALVADOR 45 39 0 0 84
46 002995 Osvaldo Luiz Skolimoski MG UBERLANDIA 43 41 0 0 84
47 000969 Cesar Antonio Bottin PR GUARAPUAVA 43 41 0 0 84
48 000189 Jose Francisco Miranda RS ESTACAO 42 42 0 0 84
49 002500 Giovanni Souza Lucaroni TO PALMAS 43 39 0 0 82
50 000774 Tarquinio Moreira De Oliveira PA SANTAREM 42 38 0 0 80
51 002123 Antonio Alves Correa DF PARANOA 41 38 0 0 79
52 001729 Itacir Francisco Soso RS PASSO FUNDO 41 38 0 0 79
53 002857 Ricardo de Paula SP JABOTICABAL 43 35 0 0 78
54 001450 Joaquim Antonio Pereira GO GOIANIA 39 38 0 0 77
55 001555 Jose das Dores Freitas GO GOIANIA 39 37 0 0 76
56 000680 Leonardo Makowski Filho PR MARINGA 38 38 0 0 76
57 003167 Jonio Meireles de Godoy GO CRISTALINA 38 36 0 0 74
58 002945 Fernando Ferreira Fontes de Moraes PI TERESINA 41 31 0 0 72
59 003127 José Renato da Silva MG GUARANI 41 30 0 0 71
60 001772 Antonio Marcos Tomaz Martins BA IBOTIRAMA 38 33 0 0 71
61 002895 Humberto Pereira Carneiro MG UBERLANDIA 36 34 0 0 70
62 002488 Adalberto Souza Machado GO MINEIROS 35 35 0 0 70
63 001153 Cláudio Fernando Maltez Farias BA SALVADOR 36 31 0 0 67
64 002884 Mauricio José Fetter CE SOBRAL 33 30 0 0 63
65 003097 Jaime Verediana SC JARAGUA DO SUL 32 31 0 0 63
67 001276 Lair Jose de Marchi MT SINOP 50 0 0 0 50
67 001100 Marivaldo Pereira da Silva RS VACARIA 50 0 0 0 50
68 002194 Olivo Falchetti SC TREZE TILIAS 48 0 0 0 48
69 001857 Daniel Reuter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 49 0 0 0 49
70 001841 Deoclecio Scherer PR TOLEDO 48 0 0 0 48
71 001000 Adalberto Antonio Brandt SC INDAIAL 48 0 0 0 48
72 001086 Flavio Carlos Kruger RS IJUI 48 0 0 0 48
73 001530 Francisco Urbano Sobrinho RN MOSSORO 47 0 0 0 47
74 002326 Elemar Baumann SC JARAGUA DO SUL 47 0 0 0 47
75 000561 Mauro Antônio Meister PR UNIAO DA VITORIA 47 0 0 0 47
76 000858 Francisco Luiz Arcari SC CHAPECO 47 0 0 0 47
77 002369 Mauro Silvestrin Guimarães MT CUIABA 47 0 0 0 47
78 001697 Marcelo Paulo Fenker PR PONTA GROSSA 47 0 0 0 47
79 003148 Wilson Osmar Dams SC CANOINHAS 46 0 0 0 46
80 001739 Miguel Angelo de Menezes Fumagalli RS NOVA ARACA 46 0 0 0 46
81 000243 Adoli Werlich SC SAO JOSE 46 0 0 0 46
82 002035 Rudinei Burgel MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 46 0 0 0 46
83 002115 Edson Angelino Padua SP MIRASSOL 46 0 0 0 46
84 002530 Eduardo de Oliveira Guimarães TO PALMAS 46 0 0 0 46
85 000596 Gilberto Antonio Espessoto RS ESTACAO 46 0 0 0 46
86 002734 Assis Ali Mohamad SC CACADOR 46 0 0 0 46
87 000269 Elivaldo Ladimir Florentino de Oliveira AL ARAPIRACA 45 0 0 0 45
88 001205 Edson Pinto Mariano Júnior BA IBOTIRAMA 45 0 0 0 45
89 001532 José Amadeu Junior RN MOSSORO 45 0 0 0 45
90 002501 Tarso da Costa Alvim TO PALMAS 44 0 0 0 44
91 001777 Clecio Tamasauskas SP ATIBAIA 44 0 0 0 44
92 002573 Alexandre Soviero RJ PETROPOLIS 44 0 0 0 44
93 000163 Eduardo Bazzana SP SAO PAULO 43 0 0 0 43
94 001517 Guilherme Domingos Camilotti Junior MT SINOP 43 0 0 0 43
95 000158 Lauro Sérgio Omena Barbosa AL MACEIO 42 0 0 0 42
96 002915 Abdias Alves Souza Junior BA IRECE 42 0 0 0 42
97 002769 Adelar José Tanssini MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 41 0 0 0 41
98 003020 José Fernando Malta Herzog RS PASSO FUNDO 41 0 0 0 41
99 001306 José Irlandi Felippi SC JARAGUA DO SUL 40 0 0 0 40
100 002513 Luiz Eduardo Dias MG VICOSA 40 0 0 0 40
101 003171 Juarez José Damiani SC CRICIUMA 40 0 0 0 40
102 002954 Ricardo Cadorin RS GETULIO VARGAS 39 0 0 0 39
103 002043 Cleider Alfredo de Oliveira DF BRASILIA 39 0 0 0 39
104 002105 Gilberto Antonio Maldaner RS TAPERA 38 0 0 0 38
104 003181 Valmir João Antonello RS IJUI 38 0 0 0 38
106 002227 Carlos Wdemberx dos Santos DF BRASILIA 38 0 0 0 38
107 002509 Sergio Peres Carvalho GO JATAI 38 0 0 0 38
108 003200 Yukio Yamaguchi SC FRAIBURGO 38 0 0 0 38
109 001327 Reinaldo José da Silva MT SINOP 37 0 0 0 37
109 001787 Jocenio Pereira Dantas CE SOBRAL 36 0 0 0 36
109 001612 Paulo Afonso Linhares RN MOSSORO 36 0 0 0 36
110 000173 Nazareno Costa Júnior RN NATAL 35 0 0 0 35
113 002096 Pedro Moacir Pereira DF BRASILIA 34 0 0 0 34
114 000527 José Antonio Flor GO GOIANIA 33 0 0 0 33
115 003213 Gerson Domingos de Lima MS NOVA ALVORADA DO SUL 33 0 0 0 33
116 001891 Moisés Sérvio Ferreira Neto PI TERESINA 32 0 0 0 32
117 003209 Paulo Reichardt Neto MS PONTA PORA 30 0 0 0 30
118 002902 Fernando de Oliveira Fernandes MG UBERLANDIA 30 0 0 0 30
119 003223 Ednaldo Alves Correia RN NATAL 29 0 0 0 29
120 002293 Ailton José Mazzoco GO VALPARAISO DE GOIAS 27 0 0 0 27
121 002363 Carlos Eduardo Bobri Ribas SP AMERICANA 26 0 0 0 26
Veterano - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 002579 Jorge Alberto Espina Roses RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 49 48 0 0 97
2 000700 Antonio Alberto Marin SP TAQUARITINGA 48 48 0 0 96
3 000386 Marcílio Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO 48 48 0 0 96
4 000324 José Manoel Soar SC FLORIANOPOLIS 48 47 0 0 95
5 002587 Wanderley Barboza Alce MS CAMPO GRANDE 48 46 0 0 94
6 003115 Getulio Albino Schmidt RS SEBERI 48 45 0 0 93
7 000831 José Nicolau Henriques SP TAQUARITINGA 47 45 0 0 92
8 002711 Carlos Alberto Zanenga MS CAMPO GRANDE 46 46 0 0 92
9 000223 Jarbas Lessa Omena AL MACEIO 47 44 0 0 91
10 000360 Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano SC VIDEIRA 47 44 0 0 91
11 000114 José Roberto Borba Calomeni RJ CAMPOS 46 45 0 0 91
12 000032 Carlos Eduardo Marques PR PONTA GROSSA 46 43 0 0 89
13 000438 Antônio da Silva Raposo AL ATALAIA 46 43 0 0 89
14 000015 João Cezar Aguiar Borowski RS PORTO ALEGRE 45 44 0 0 89
15 001202 Telmo Eraldo Frantz BA BARREIRAS 45 43 0 0 88
16 001773 Baltasar Melo Filho PI TERESINA 44 44 0 0 88
17 000775 Marco Antonio Araujo De Arruda SC LAGES 44 43 0 0 87
18 000220 Rogerio Nichele Rocha SC URUSSANGA 47 38 0 0 85
19 000635 Irapuan Costa Junior GO GOIANIA 44 41 0 0 85
20 001104 Helmo Carlos Frantz BA BARREIRAS 44 41 0 0 85
21 000459 Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 43 41 0 0 84
22 002520 Raimundo José Pereira dos Santos PI TERESINA 42 38 0 0 80
23 002932 Eduardo Henrique França MS CAMPO GRANDE 40 39 0 0 79
24 001403 Ailton Lustoza dos Santos BA SALVADOR 40 38 0 0 78
25 003078 Ari de Sousa MG UBERLANDIA 39 38 0 0 77
26 002139 Luiz Carlos Vasconcellos Pirani SP GUARUJA 39 38 0 0 77
27 001479 Sydney José Viana GO GOIANIA 42 33 0 0 75
28 000434 Victor Fernando Ollero Ventin BA SALVADOR 39 35 0 0 74
29 001053 Francisco Guilherme de Farias MA IMPERATRIZ 37 37 0 0 74
30 000476 Wilson Jose dos Santos AL MACEIO 41 30 0 0 71
31 003120 Antoine Youssef Tawil BA SALVADOR 36 35 0 0 71
32 000882 Ricardo de Oliveira Ferreira SP ARARAQUARA 35 23 0 0 58
33 000115 Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 50 0 0 0 50
34 000541 Celso Medeiros RJ TERESOPOLIS 47 0 0 0 47
35 001991 Derci Olimpio de Martini PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO 46 0 0 0 46
36 002494 Carlos Quintiere Costa RJ NITEROI 46 0 0 0 46
37 000179 Daniel Melo Martins RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 46 0 0 0 46
38 000824 Anselmo Bispo dos Santos Neto SP CATANDUVA 46 0 0 0 46
39 001826 Clercio Odir Treml SC CANOINHAS 45 0 0 0 45
40 000578 Argino Bedin MT SORRISO 45 0 0 0 45
41 001279 Luiz Carlos Soter PR UNIAO DA VITORIA 44 0 0 0 44
42 000939 Luiz Leroy Vaughan SP AMERICANA 43 0 0 0 43
43 000098 Aldo Varela Junior SC FLORIANOPOLIS 42 0 0 0 42
44 002311 Gilberto Antonio Mosena MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 42 0 0 0 42
45 001336 Norberto Klechniowsky RJ NITEROI 42 0 0 0 42
46 003145 Arthur Augusto Nogueira Borges MT CUIABA 41 0 0 0 41
47 000276 Carlos Augusto Sell SC SAO JOSE 41 0 0 0 41
48 000312 Oscar Schultz SC BLUMENAU 40 0 0 0 40
49 000592 Deonisio Demay SC GRAO PARA 37 0 0 0 37
49 000183 José Valério Cavalcanti de Sousa RN NATAL 40 0 0 0 40
50 002619 José Ferreira Costa AL MACEIO 36 0 0 0 36
51 002598 Francisco Santiago Sobrinho RN MOSSORO 36 0 0 0 36
52 003224 Conrado Nuvolini SP SAO SILVESTRE DE JACAREI 36 0 0 0 36
54 003101 Noracyl Carvalho Silva Junior MT CUIABA 34 0 0 0 34
55 000778 Reinaldo Beluzo Foloni SP BARIRI 34 0 0 0 34
56 003226 Francisco Shigeru Hato SP SAO PAULO 34 0 0 0 34
57 002422 Elton Luiz Rodrigues Arantes GO RIO VERDE 34 0 0 0 34
58 001531 Jose Carlos Lima Lopes RN MOSSORO 33 0 0 0 33
59 002771 Aderbal Antonio de Melo GO SANTA HELENA DE GOIAS 33 0 0 0 33
60 002149 Valdir Moratelli SC CHAPECO 32 0 0 0 32
61 000327 Luiz Carlos Ferro SC FLORIANOPOLIS 30 0 0 0 30
62 003169 Joaquim Pinto de Oliveira Neto MT CUIABA 30 0 0 0 30
63 001556 José Carlos da Costa Lima RN MOSSORO 26 0 0 0 26
64 003106 Samuel Franco Dalia Junior MT CUIABA 19 0 0 0 19
Dama - Trap 50 Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 001812 Aline Quenzer Couto SP MONTE ALTO 40 0 0 0 40
2 002109 Janaina de Sousa Martins de Mello RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 33 0 0 0 33
Sênior - A - Trap 50 Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 001103 Roberto Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 48 0 0 0 48
2 000558 Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SINOP 48 0 0 0 48
3 000433 Ari Sergio Barbosa Pereira BA SALVADOR 47 0 0 0 47
4 001106 Rudimar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 46 0 0 0 46
5 000645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 45 0 0 0 45
Sênior - B - Trap 50 Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 001107 Matheus Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 48 0 0 0 48
2 001048 João Saulo Soares de Macedo PE SAO BENTO DO UNA 47 0 0 0 47
3 001106 Rudimar Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 45 0 0 0 45
4 001811 Marcelo Mota Couto SP MONTE ALTO 45 0 0 0 45
5 001345 Luiz Pedro Massignani Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 45 0 0 0 45
6 000559 Darlei Carlos Oberherr MT SORRISO 45 0 0 0 45
7 002534 Cristiano Ceolatto MT SORRISO 45 0 0 0 45
8 000160 Orélio Zago SC VIDEIRA 44 0 0 0 44
9 000240 Jucinei da Rosa Machado SC GRAVATAL 44 0 0 0 44
10 001807 Marcos Luis Rochembach PR UNIAO DA VITORIA 44 0 0 0 44
11 000120 Rafael de Andrade Neto SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 44 0 0 0 44
12 002551 Thiago Rocha Bortolozzo BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 44 0 0 0 44
13 000190 Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC CONCORDIA 42 0 0 0 42
13 001276 Lair Jose de Marchi MT SINOP 42 0 0 0 42
14 001630 Francisco Carneiro Lima TO ARAGUAINA 42 0 0 0 42
15 000714 Hugo Leonardo Garcia de Aquino MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 42 0 0 0 42
16 001742 Marcio Luiz de Abreu MT SORRISO 42 0 0 0 42
17 003156 Fernando Loffi Feuser SC ARMAZEM 41 0 0 0 41
18 002843 Valter Schmoeller SC BRACO DO NORTE 41 0 0 0 41
19 001150 Edson Lima Ferreira Júnior GO GOIANIA 41 0 0 0 41
20 002159 Euro Vieceli SC VIDEIRA 40 0 0 0 40
21 002104 Robson Fernando Erbert PR CASCAVEL 40 0 0 0 40
22 002170 Vinicius Neves Simão SC BLUMENAU 40 0 0 0 40
23 001319 Mario Cerqueira Souza Junior BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 40 0 0 0 40
24 002492 Leandro Cardoso Martins SC TUBARAO 40 0 0 0 40
25 001974 Fernando da Silva Cadona RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 40 0 0 0 40
26 001771 João Marcos Souza Silva Tomaz Martins BA IBOTIRAMA 40 0 0 0 40
27 000710 Eloi Bedin MT SORRISO 39 0 0 0 39
28 002186 Cristhian Antonio Panho SC VIDEIRA 39 0 0 0 39
29 002276 Tiago Atta Rocha GO VALPARAISO DE GOIAS 38 0 0 0 38
30 000918 Flávio Filippi Tomé MT SORRISO 37 0 0 0 37
31 000850 Carlos Alberto Roratto SP GARCA 35 0 0 0 35
32 002321 Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT SINOP 34 0 0 0 34
Sênior - C - Trap 50 Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 001084 Edilmar Zanandrea BA SAO DESIDERIO 46 0 0 0 46
2 002791 Luiz Fernando Gnoatto Cividini PR PALMAS 44 0 0 0 44
3 002433 Dalle Ribeiro Griebler BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 44 0 0 0 44
4 002252 Rafael Aldemir Pelicioli SC PINHEIRO PRETO 42 0 0 0 42
5 001469 Fábio Pereira de Lima PE LAJEDO 40 0 0 0 40
6 000497 Rodrigo de Abreu Cabral GO GOIANIA 40 0 0 0 40
7 001163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SINOP 39 0 0 0 39
8 001255 Fabricio de Andrade Dognani SP OURINHOS 39 0 0 0 39
9 002965 Adnan Guiotto Alessi MT IPIRANGA DO NORTE 39 0 0 0 39
10 003198 Gabriel Bonassi Rampon SC TANGARA 39 0 0 0 39
11 002749 Allan Andre Paulo SC CANOINHAS 39 0 0 0 39
12 002226 Marcos Antonio Beal SC PINHEIRO PRETO 38 0 0 0 38
13 002514 Tarlis Fabrício Sabadin BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 38 0 0 0 38
14 003177 Gustavo Francisco Pacheco RS ALEGRETE 38 0 0 0 38
15 000900 Natalino Abati SC VIDEIRA 37 0 0 0 37
16 002512 Anderson Urcício de Lucca BA SALVADOR 37 0 0 0 37
17 001337 José David Ferreira Júnior TO ARAGUAINA 37 0 0 0 37
18 002220 Rafael Vieceli SC VIDEIRA 37 0 0 0 37
19 003202 Kaio Guilherme Piellusch Ribas SP AMERICANA 37 0 0 0 37
20 002119 Roger Honório Meregalli Silva DF BRASILIA 36 0 0 0 36
21 002403 Harlei Fernandes Reis GO MINEIROS 36 0 0 0 36
22 001931 Silvio Romeu de Paula Machado MT SINOP 36 0 0 0 36
23 002589 Ademir Fischer Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 36 0 0 0 36
24 003063 Julio Fontoura RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 35 0 0 0 35
25 001355 Wagner Riva MT SORRISO 35 0 0 0 35
26 002848 Jassen Silva de Oliveira DF BRASILIA 35 0 0 0 35
27 000554 José Martins Stieven Pinho MT SORRISO 34 0 0 0 34
28 001569 Ithalo Augusto Ferreira GO GOIANIA 34 0 0 0 34
29 001645 Leonardo Carvalho de Assis GO JATAI 33 0 0 0 33
30 002195 Renato Carvalho Barros GO JATAI 33 0 0 0 33
32 001308 Edroaldo Carlos Zatti MT SORRISO 32 0 0 0 32
33 001365 Ney Lyzandro Tabalipa PR PATO BRANCO 32 0 0 0 32
33 003156 Fernando Loffi Feuser SC ARMAZEM 32 0 0 0 32
34 003091 Thiago Aragão Kubo TO PALMAS 32 0 0 0 32
35 003061 Ezequiel Baltazar Pegoraro RS SEBERI 31 0 0 0 31
36 002680 Leonardo Rodrigues dos Santos RJ NITEROI 30 0 0 0 30
37 001934 Gabriel de Carvalho Freitas Nasser GO JATAI 30 0 0 0 30
38 002345 André Guilherme Sucolotti MT SORRISO 30 0 0 0 30
39 000058 Amarildo Luiz Guerra Boaventura PR GUARAPUAVA 29 0 0 0 29
40 001643 Marcus Luiz Roberto Dal Posso PR GUARAPUAVA 29 0 0 0 29
41 002602 Rafael Montini RS IRAI 29 0 0 0 29
42 002310 Ivonei Francisco Socha Junior SC VIDEIRA 29 0 0 0 29
43 002387 Eduardo Luiz de Abreu MT SORRISO 29 0 0 0 29
44 002371 Rodrigo Beal SC PINHEIRO PRETO 29 0 0 0 29
45 002412 Fabrício Krzyzanski MT SORRISO 29 0 0 0 29
46 000549 Jarbas Antonio Agostini MT SORRISO 28 0 0 0 28
47 002753 Jefferson Eduardo de Resende GO MINEIROS 27 0 0 0 27
48 003070 Tiago Arnhold Luza RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 25 0 0 0 25
49 003056 Sostenes Silva de Carvalho DF BRASILIA 24 0 0 0 24
50 003064 Rafael Tonello RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 24 0 0 0 24
51 003229 Charles Douglas Lemes Cabral MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 24 0 0 0 24
52 003178 Celio Albanio Campagnolo RS ALEGRETE 23 0 0 0 23
53 003072 Gustavo Zilio Potrich RS PLANALTO 23 0 0 0 23
54 003168 Danilo Cezar Aguiar de Souza Filho DF BRASILIA 21 0 0 0 21
55 003179 Alexandro Lermen MT SORRISO 15 0 0 0 15
Master - Trap 50 Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 000042 Léo Aghpito Periolo PR GUARAPUAVA 48 0 0 0 48
2 000171 Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC CONCORDIA 47 0 0 0 47
4 001276 Lair Jose de Marchi MT SINOP 42 0 0 0 42
5 000561 Mauro Antônio Meister PR UNIAO DA VITORIA 42 0 0 0 42
5 000431 Marcelo Lima Neves BA SALVADOR 42 0 0 0 42
7 000874 Jamel Jamil Chukr SP BARRINHA 39 0 0 0 39
8 001398 Adair Fernandes da Cruz GO GOIANIA 39 0 0 0 39
9 002506 Roberto de Oliveira Lacerda DF BRASILIA 38 0 0 0 38
10 002363 Carlos Eduardo Bobri Ribas SP AMERICANA 37 0 0 0 37
11 002459 Fábio Marques Caino BA LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES 37 0 0 0 37
12 002675 Jorge Waldemir Spitzner PR GUARAPUAVA 37 0 0 0 37
13 002273 Joel Brito Rocha GO VALPARAISO DE GOIAS 36 0 0 0 36
14 000969 Cesar Antonio Bottin PR GUARAPUAVA 35 0 0 0 35
15 000233 Osmar Kloster Oliveira PR GUARAPUAVA 31 0 0 0 31
16 001517 Guilherme Domingos Camilotti Junior MT SINOP 28 0 0 0 28
17 000616 Henrique José Costa de Medeiros PR CASCAVEL 26 0 0 0 26
18 002488 Adalberto Souza Machado GO MINEIROS 25 0 0 0 25
19 002573 Alexandre Soviero RJ PETROPOLIS 25 0 0 0 25
20 003167 Jonio Meireles de Godoy GO CRISTALINA 17 0 0 0 17
Veterano - Trap 50 Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 000115 Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 45 0 0 0 45
2 000541 Celso Medeiros RJ TERESOPOLIS 44 0 0 0 44
3 002579 Jorge Alberto Espina Roses RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 41 0 0 0 41
4 000459 Luiz Alberto Tavares Carneiro BA FEIRA DE SANTANA 37 0 0 0 37
5 002139 Luiz Carlos Vasconcellos Pirani SP GUARUJA 36 0 0 0 36
6 001279 Luiz Carlos Soter PR UNIAO DA VITORIA 34 0 0 0 34
7 000578 Argino Bedin MT SORRISO 33 0 0 0 33
8 001104 Helmo Carlos Frantz BA BARREIRAS 33 0 0 0 33
9 001403 Ailton Lustoza dos Santos BA SALVADOR 22 0 0 0 22