Play-Off 2021 - Liga Nacional de Trap Americano - Faltam:

Dias
Horas
Minutos
Segundos

Classificação Trap 50 - 2021


Júnior Masculino - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 002350 Nicholas Massao Hori SP MONTE ALTO 47 47 47 47 188
2 001629 Thiago Augusto Piva Soares PR SARANDI 48 47 45 45 185
3 003281 Nicolas Meirelles Couto SP MONTE ALTO 45 42 42 40 169
4 003068 Lucas Dias Gomes MG UBERLANDIA 46 45 44 0 135
5 002721 João Arthur Dannebrock SC CONCORDIA 42 40 39 0 121
6 003392 Matheus Fernando Rodrigues PR FRANCISCO BELTRAO 49 0 0 0 49
7 003036 Murilo Israel Cardoso dos Santos PR TOLEDO 45 0 0 0 45
Dama - A - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 001858 Jucelma Pereira Martins Reuter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 49 47 47 46 189
2 001812 Aline Quenzer Couto SP MONTE ALTO 47 47 46 43 183
3 002187 Roselene Maria Liberatti de Marchi MT SINOP 47 47 45 44 183
4 002625 Estela Barili Burgel MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 42 42 42 41 167
5 002737 Michelle Bindewald Schlatter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 48 43 41 0 132
6 002171 Rafaela Scanagatta Galletto Simão SC BLUMENAU 48 45 0 0 93
7 002875 Thais Calil Andrade de Carvalho GO GOIANIA 46 44 0 0 90
8 002681 Carla Adelita Molinari Darold Valcanaia MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 47 0 0 0 47
9 000867 Bruna Baseggio MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 42 0 0 0 42
Dama - B - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 000226 Maria Beatriz Schmidt Monaco SP RIO CLARO 48 46 44 42 180
2 003367 Cynthia Mota Etchandy Lima SC ARARANGUA 44 44 43 41 172
3 002423 Janaina Messias Bueno GO GOIANIA 48 43 41 39 171
4 003057 Andréia Zanfonato Toniazzo RS SANANDUVA 46 46 38 37 167
5 003278 Carla Angela Bona Asvolinsque Diogo de Faria DF BRASILIA 42 42 39 38 161
6 002921 Andrea Cristina Salvi Schwert SC CHAPECO 41 40 40 39 160
7 003363 Rossana Lopes Rossani MT SINOP 35 34 32 30 131
8 003357 Juliane Alves Rocha Miranda Rassi GO GOIANIA 43 41 36 0 120
9 003389 Lidiane Vieira de Souza da Mota GO SANTA HELENA DE GOIAS 32 30 28 26 116
10 003387 Angelica Rodrigues Queiroz GO SANTA HELENA DE GOIAS 31 26 21 20 98
11 003309 Sandra Borba Schroff GO GOIANIA 44 40 0 0 84
12 002109 Janaina de Sousa Martins de Mello RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 46 38 0 0 84
13 002526 Beatriz Luz Tannus MG UBERLANDIA 44 38 0 0 82
14 002148 Vanessa França Quintanilha RJ PETROPOLIS 39 33 7 0 79
15 003416 Vera Ligia Vieira Mendes Soviero RJ PETROPOLIS 34 33 0 0 67
16 003361 Lorena Goulart Sousa de Resende GO MINEIROS 34 30 0 0 64
17 003333 Tatiana Rodrigues do Prado Montes GO SANTA HELENA DE GOIAS 30 28 0 0 58
18 001778 Marcia Duarte Victor da Paixão GO GOIANIA 28 25 0 0 53
19 003263 Maria Aparecida de Oliveira Massignani MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 45 0 0 0 45
20 002590 Danielle Pagotto Fischer MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 44 0 0 0 44
21 002323 Ana Andreia Salamaia PR MANOEL RIBAS 43 0 0 0 43
22 001049 Ana Paula Rochiti SP JAU 41 0 0 0 41
23 003274 Elessandra Cristiane Franco Cozim SP PAULINIA 41 0 0 0 41
24 002676 Maria Angela Panelli Marchio SP BARRETOS 38 0 0 0 38
25 002748 Michelle Nogueira MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 37 0 0 0 37
26 003262 Patricia Pereira Santana Cestari MG UBERLANDIA 31 0 0 0 31
27 002659 Thatiane Santos Passos DF BRASILIA 7 0 0 0 7
Sênior - AA - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 000221 Giovani Macedo Suriz SC TUBARAO 50 50 50 49 199
2 000002 Valdir Abel SC TUBARAO 50 50 49 48 197
3 001811 Marcelo Mota Couto SP MONTE ALTO 50 49 49 49 197
4 002321 Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT SINOP 50 49 48 47 194
5 003349 Osmar Marini Junior PR PALMAS 50 47 45 44 186
6 002170 Vinicius Neves Simão SC BLUMENAU 50 50 50 0 150
7 002574 Fabricio Luis Alberton RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 49 48 48 0 145
8 002048 João Pedro de Arruda Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 49 49 47 0 145
9 003492 Everson Junior Pansera RS SANTO EXPEDITO DO SUL 49 48 48 0 145
10 002371 Rodrigo Beal SC PINHEIRO PRETO 48 47 45 0 140
11 001864 Renato Siquieroli MG UBERLANDIA 50 49 0 0 99
12 000558 Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SINOP 50 47 0 0 97
13 003061 Ezequiel Baltazar Pegoraro RS SEBERI 48 47 0 0 95
14 002075 Conrado Keiji Schlatter Matsumoto MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 50 45 0 0 95
15 002380 Olcimar Tramontini PR PATO BRANCO 49 45 0 0 94
16 001785 Carlos Augusto Costabeber RS SANTA MARIA 50 0 0 0 50
17 002272 Vinicius Dantas Alves MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 49 0 0 0 49
18 003385 Gustavo Tostes Cardoso MT SAO JOSE DOS QUATRO MARCOS 49 0 0 0 49
19 001952 Everton Luiz Coterli PR PITANGA 48 0 0 0 48
19 000427 Leandro Aita Finster RS SELBACH 47 0 0 0 47
20 000077 Luciano Kisner SC CRICIUMA 46 0 0 0 46
21 002047 Emanuel Castro Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 43 0 0 0 43
Sênior - A - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 002561 Murilo Nicolli MT TANGARA DA SERRA 50 49 49 49 197
2 001441 Guilherme Hass Neto SC JARAGUA DO SUL 50 49 49 48 196
3 001701 Marcelo Junior Balbinotti MT TANGARA DA SERRA 49 49 49 49 196
4 002378 Bruno Goldoni PR PALMAS 49 49 49 47 194
5 003119 Clayton Antonio Molan SC HERVAL D'OESTE 50 50 50 43 193
6 003295 André Luís Ricken SC RIO FORTUNA 49 49 48 47 193
7 000167 Denilson Arnaldo Teixeira SC MORRO DA FUMACA 49 49 48 47 193
8 002643 Gabriel Mendes de Oliveira GO RIO VERDE 49 49 48 47 193
9 002245 Márcio Volpato Cataneo RO ARIQUEMES 50 48 48 46 192
10 003235 Christian Aluis Klauck SC CHAPECO 48 48 47 47 190
11 003067 Thiago Rafael Lange SC JARAGUA DO SUL 49 47 47 46 189
12 001974 Fernando da Silva Cadona RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 49 47 47 46 189
13 002312 Marcelo Claudio Pieretti de Oliveira MS NOVA ANDRADINA 48 47 47 47 189
14 003063 Julio Fontoura RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 49 48 47 44 188
15 002403 Harlei Fernandes Reis GO MINEIROS 49 47 47 43 186
16 001421 Bruno Pinheiro Dias Semeghini GO GOIANIA 49 48 46 43 186
17 000645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 49 47 46 44 186
18 000862 Ronaldo José Mazzini SP TAQUARITINGA 47 46 46 44 183
19 000332 Ricardo Massaru Hori SP MONTE ALTO 47 46 45 44 182
20 001163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SINOP 49 47 44 42 182
21 002228 Boris Bento Brandão SC ORLEANS 49 47 45 40 181
22 003059 Roberto Cardozo da Silva SC JARAGUA DO SUL 48 46 45 41 180
23 002702 Franck Charles Bez Fontana SC URUSSANGA 47 44 43 41 175
24 002134 Janquiel Elias Toniazzo RS SANANDUVA 45 45 44 41 175
25 000571 Neimar Suzin SC CONCORDIA 50 48 48 0 146
26 000081 Rudiclei Dal Cim SC CHAPECO 49 49 48 0 146
27 002491 Jorge André Fantoni Bencke SC CHAPECO 49 49 48 0 146
28 003053 Anderson Roberto Holz MT SINOP 49 49 48 0 146
29 000844 João Pinto Coelho Junior RJ NITEROI 48 48 47 0 143
30 003002 Conrado Macedo de Sousa MG UBERLANDIA 48 48 47 0 143
31 002402 Giordano Rodrigues Vilela Souza GO MINEIROS 49 49 44 0 142
32 002611 Luis Fernando Simoneti MT TANGARA DA SERRA 47 47 47 0 141
33 002220 Rafael Vieceli SC VIDEIRA 49 46 45 0 140
34 000760 Jose Ivan Carvalho Rangel SP BARIRI 48 46 45 0 139
36 003137 Rodrigo Sartori SC CHAPECO 47 46 46 0 139
37 003374 Humberto Oliveira SC GASPAR 47 47 45 0 139
37 003072 Gustavo Zilio Potrich RS PLANALTO 47 46 46 0 139
38 002186 Cristhian Antonio Panho SC VIDEIRA 49 46 42 0 137
39 001999 Fabiano Lavinas Soares RJ BARRA DO PIRAI 48 46 43 0 137
40 003487 Rafael Granzotto RS SANANDUVA 48 46 41 0 135
41 003342 Alexandro Araujo Mendes PB CAMPINA GRANDE 47 45 41 0 133
42 001886 Cleverton Elegda Siqueira MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 46 45 42 0 133
43 003448 Elismar Moreira De Sá SC CATANDUVAS 48 47 37 0 132
44 000330 Roberto Luis Frumi RS CHARRUA 49 47 0 0 96
45 001345 Luiz Pedro Massignani Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 50 45 0 0 95
46 002159 Euro Vieceli SC VIDEIRA 48 47 0 0 95
47 001169 Caio Marcio Banuth SP BAURU 48 45 0 0 93
48 002537 Emerson Clecio Calixto Siqueira AL CRAIBAS 47 45 0 0 92
49 001365 Ney Lyzandro Tabalipa PR PATO BRANCO 47 41 0 0 88
50 003197 Gilson Panceri Junior SC TANGARA 44 44 0 0 88
51 002655 Nei Cavalheiro SC BRACO DO NORTE 45 42 0 0 87
52 001938 Adriano Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 48 38 0 0 86
53 001738 Ivan Serafin SC URUSSANGA 46 39 0 0 85
54 001086 Flavio Carlos Kruger RS IJUI 44 38 0 0 82
55 002176 Darlan Cavalcante das Neves AL MACEIO 47 25 0 0 72
56 001541 Celio Rodrigo Boico Benedet PR MANOEL RIBAS 50 0 0 0 50
57 000796 Átila Moura Abella RS SANTA MARIA 49 0 0 0 49
58 001900 Leandro Villanova Mazzucco RS SANTA MARIA 48 0 0 0 48
59 000165 Lauro Teodoro dos Reis SC TUBARAO 48 0 0 0 48
60 002843 Valter Schmoeller SC BRACO DO NORTE 48 0 0 0 48
61 001931 Silvio Romeu de Paula Machado MT SINOP 48 0 0 0 48
62 001815 João Luiz Dutra SC FLORIANOPOLIS 47 0 0 0 47
62 000718 Antenor Woehl MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 45 0 0 0 45
63 001342 Odair Mauro Zuffo MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 46 0 0 0 46
64 000853 Leandro Pravato SC CHAPECO 45 0 0 0 45
66 001875 Gilson Braga Stopassoli PR MANOEL RIBAS 44 0 0 0 44
67 001774 João Mateus Reis Melo PI TERESINA 43 0 0 0 43
68 003124 Alencar Luzzietti Semler SC TURVO 40 0 0 0 40
Sênior - B - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 000515 Valdecir Antonio Golfe SC JOACABA 50 49 48 47 194
2 002129 Moises Predebon RS SANANDUVA 50 48 48 48 194
3 002814 Levir Delcaro Junior MT TANGARA DA SERRA 49 48 48 47 192
4 001776 Cledionor Francisco de Mendonça Junior RN MOSSORO 49 49 48 45 191
5 003069 Diego Lindner SC SCHROEDER 49 48 47 46 190
6 003329 Marcelo Yoshifumi Kanashiro MT ALTA FLORESTA 49 48 48 44 189
7 002180 Alexandre Zancan MT SINOP 49 47 47 46 189
8 002340 Rodrigo Schwert SC CHAPECO 49 47 47 46 189
9 003343 Germano Melo Silva PB CAMPINA GRANDE 48 48 47 46 189
10 001354 Marcio Leandro Colombo PR PATO BRANCO 49 49 46 44 188
11 000006 Omar Ferreira Miguel MS NOVA ANDRADINA 49 48 46 45 188
12 002233 Tiago da Silva Patricio Cataneo RO ARIQUEMES 49 47 46 46 188
13 000168 Lucas Salvan SC MORRO DA FUMACA 48 48 46 46 188
14 002419 José Alexandre Da Lamarta RO JI-PARANA 48 48 48 43 187
15 002927 Willian de Mello Lodi MT SINOP 48 48 47 44 187
16 001621 Sidnei Baumann PA SANTAREM 48 47 47 45 187
17 002650 Rafael Abdalla Mansur Zaquia SP TAQUARITINGA 48 47 46 45 186
18 002420 Leonardo Chacur da Silveira MG UBERLANDIA 49 46 46 44 185
19 001185 Henrique Gandolfi Feio Ribeiro PR MARINGA 48 48 46 43 185
20 002113 Kleber Dalla Martha RO JI-PARANA 47 46 46 46 185
21 002816 Marcos Delio Marinho Gramarin MT TANGARA DA SERRA 50 45 45 44 184
22 002083 Pedro Giometti Grassi MT TANGARA DA SERRA 47 47 46 44 184
23 003253 Daniel Soares de Freitas Oliveira AL MACEIO 48 47 44 44 183
24 002976 José Roberto de Barros Silva AL ARAPIRACA 47 46 45 45 183
25 003064 Rafael Tonello RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 47 47 45 43 182
26 003455 Rafael Tranquilo RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 47 46 45 44 182
27 003080 Thiago Lindner SC SCHROEDER 46 46 46 44 182
28 002104 Robson Fernando Erbert PR CASCAVEL 46 46 45 44 181
29 002903 Adolfo Rodrigo Vasques Brol AL MACEIO 48 44 44 44 180
30 001925 Luciano Luis Becker Lorenzetti MT TANGARA DA SERRA 46 46 44 44 180
31 001149 Gustavo Pinto dos Santos RJ PETROPOLIS 45 45 45 44 179
32 002752 Delvi Santos Flores GO MINEIROS 46 46 45 41 178
33 003344 Renato Gonçalves Suassuna PB CAMPINA GRANDE 46 45 44 43 178
34 001804 Carlos Alberto Cunha Martins Junior MG UBERLANDIA 48 47 41 41 177
35 003453 Marcio José Alvez SC JAGUARUNA 46 45 44 40 175
36 000454 Robson Lago RS PASSO FUNDO 45 45 43 41 174
37 002218 Heiter Malagoli Neto SP MIRASSOL 46 44 42 41 173
38 000409 Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol AL MACEIO 44 44 43 41 172
39 000910 Reginaldo Amaral Milbradt SP BORACEIA 50 49 48 0 147
40 002562 Diego Pablo Borges Garcia MT TANGARA DA SERRA 50 48 48 0 146
41 001577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP JAU 49 48 47 0 144
42 000810 Julio Cesar Gusatti GO RIO VERDE 49 48 47 0 144
43 002061 Marcio Paulo Santelli PR SANTA MARIA DO OESTE 47 47 47 0 141
44 002013 José Luis Foletto MT SINOP 49 48 43 0 140
45 003303 Leonardo Franciscatto RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 48 48 44 0 140
46 003038 Flavio Martins Gomes MG UBERLANDIA 49 45 44 0 138
48 003449 Cesar Augusto Fiorin SC CATANDUVAS 49 45 43 0 137
48 003058 Ronaldo Medeiros Golombieski RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 48 47 42 0 137
49 002947 Alcidon Sousa Mendonça Neto GO RIO VERDE 47 46 44 0 137
50 002028 Eduardo Mascarello MT TANGARA DA SERRA 46 45 45 0 136
51 002732 Filipe Talamini Borsato SC CRICIUMA 47 46 42 0 135
52 003066 João Augusto Marques Guimarães RS JABOTICABA 46 46 41 0 133
53 003317 Mateus Passinatto MT SAPEZAL 48 44 40 0 132
54 002602 Rafael Montini RS IRAI 46 45 41 0 132
55 000928 Marchello Ricardi Bonatto PR MARINGA 48 47 36 0 131
56 003189 Alfredo Urbano da Costa Vieira MG UBERLANDIA 45 44 41 0 130
57 003364 Alessandre Alves Dias MS TRES LAGOAS 44 44 41 0 129
58 002953 Alexandre Ribeiro Guimarães Neto MG UBERLANDIA 43 42 42 0 127
59 003074 Herlley Henrique Nunes MG UBERLANDIA 47 43 35 0 125
60 003045 Helio Santos de Souza Filho SC ARARANGUA 42 39 37 0 118
61 002310 Ivonei Francisco Socha Junior SC VIDEIRA 40 38 35 0 113
62 002604 Jorge Vinicius Fernandes de Abreu MT SINOP 48 48 0 0 96
63 001700 Jonas Bastreghi Colombo MS NOVA ANDRADINA 50 46 0 0 96
64 001445 Paulo Micheluzzi SC BLUMENAU 49 46 0 0 95
66 003300 Ademar Passini RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 47 44 0 0 91
67 003452 Fabio Landgraf PR PITANGA 48 46 0 0 94
68 002445 Tiago João Foletto Antonello RS IJUI 50 44 0 0 94
69 000668 Johnny Eduardo Rotini SC CONCORDIA 48 46 0 0 94
70 002090 Jeferson João Gon RO JI-PARANA 47 44 0 0 91
71 000190 Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC CONCORDIA 46 45 0 0 91
71 002842 Dener Ferreira Borges GO RIO VERDE 47 47 0 0 94
72 003198 Gabriel Bonassi Rampon SC TANGARA 47 46 0 0 93
73 002205 Renato Livi Lopes PR MARINGA 46 45 0 0 91
74 001827 Igor Severino Macedo MG UBERLANDIA 46 44 0 0 90
75 000620 Renato Frare Zanella SC CONCORDIA 45 44 0 0 89
76 003299 Glorivan Parreira Franca Filho GO RIO VERDE 46 43 0 0 89
77 003470 Marcos Antonio Cazarotto RS CONSTANTINA 46 42 0 0 88
78 002064 Maurilio Miranda Junior MG UBERLANDIA 48 39 0 0 87
79 002798 Bruno Leonardo Coelho dos Santos CE SOBRAL 46 41 0 0 87
80 002990 Estevão Francis de Martins Parreira MG UBERLANDIA 45 41 0 0 86
81 003377 Andrei Giometti Sandoval Santos MT CUIABA 46 40 0 0 86
82 002429 Robson Brugnolo PR JANDAIA DO SUL 44 42 0 0 86
83 001847 Cleyton Elegda Siqueira MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 42 41 0 0 83
84 002095 Jefferson Silva Santos DF BRASILIA 43 39 0 0 82
85 002846 Vanderlei Rabelo dos Santos MG UBERLANDIA 43 38 0 0 81
86 002835 Said Racy Junior GO GOIANIA 46 35 0 0 81
87 003400 Luis Fernando Vanzzo de Conto PR CASCAVEL 44 36 0 0 80
88 001867 Eduardo Francisco Bortoloti MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 43 37 0 0 80
89 003114 José Gustavo Rocha da Silva SC ARARANGUA 40 38 0 0 78
90 002555 Igor Becale Godoy DF BRASILIA 39 36 0 0 75
90 002166 Rafael Rodrigues Antelo Lopez SC JARAGUA DO SUL 48 0 0 0 48
91 002864 Pedro Heitor Copini Neto MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 48 0 0 0 48
94 001255 Fabricio de Andrade Dognani SP OURINHOS 46 0 0 0 46
95 001898 Dean Paul Hunhoff MT SAPEZAL 46 0 0 0 46
98 000001 Acir Mores Edling PR GUARAPUAVA 46 0 0 0 46
99 000528 Paulo Antonio Pinto Soares Jr. RS NOVO HAMBURGO 46 0 0 0 46
100 002189 Henrique Manfrin Del Papa SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 46 0 0 0 46
100 001422 Guerino Anizelli Neto GO GOIANIA 46 0 0 0 46
100 003405 Márcio Gustavo Lopes SP GUAIMBE 46 0 0 0 46
100 001970 Marcos Antonio de Bortolli PR PATO BRANCO 46 0 0 0 46
102 002219 Marcio Takahashi Kawamura SC VIDEIRA 45 0 0 0 45
103 002179 Roberto Wagner Banzato SP SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO 45 0 0 0 45
105 003025 Marcio Uebel Hubner RS ENCRUZILHADA DO SUL 45 0 0 0 45
106 003511 Wendell Tavares Barbosa MT MIRASSOL D'OESTE 45 0 0 0 45
106 002276 Tiago Atta Rocha GO VALPARAISO DE GOIAS 45 0 0 0 45
106 000690 Marcelo Silvano Pereira SC TUBARAO 45 0 0 0 45
107 003206 Mauro de Oliveira Cavalcante Junior MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 45 0 0 0 45
107 003062 Rudinei Paulo Bassanello RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 45 0 0 0 45
108 003388 João Carlos Stevenson Carvalho SP LINS 45 0 0 0 45
111 003305 Leonardo Barillari GO RIO VERDE 44 0 0 0 44
113 002632 Nacim Hajjar Filho GO ANAPOLIS 44 0 0 0 44
114 003291 Vinicius Rigon RS SEBERI 44 0 0 0 44
114 001297 Leandro Baggio Alves Ferreira SP LINS 44 0 0 0 44
114 003032 Aragão de Mattos Leão Neto PR GUARAPUAVA 44 0 0 0 44
114 001830 Rodrigo Machado Saraiva GO ITUMBIARA 44 0 0 0 44
115 001881 Mauro Rodrigues Santiago PI TERESINA 43 0 0 0 43
117 002392 Rafael Luis Foletto MT SINOP 42 0 0 0 42
118 001929 Renato Burgel MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 41 0 0 0 41
119 002974 Luis Marden Grama Gallana MG UBERLANDIA 40 0 0 0 40
119 000671 Leonardo Henrique Laender Victor PR MARINGA 35 0 0 0 35
120 001077 Bruno Fernando Bueno SP LIMEIRA 31 0 0 0 31
121 002906 Gabriel Bindewald Schlatter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 31 0 0 0 31
Sênior - C - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 002830 Eloir Rafael Silveira Nogueira PR PALMAS 49 49 47 47 192
2 002930 Gustavo Adolfo Schilling Neto MT SINOP 49 48 47 47 191
3 001052 Rodrigo Antonio Masson SC JABORA 48 48 48 47 191
4 003047 Pedro Paulo Machado Saraiva MG UBERLANDIA 48 47 47 45 187
5 000944 Vilmar Diogo de Faria RO CACOAL 48 46 46 45 185
6 000213 Afranio José Mota Coutinho AL CORURIPE 49 46 45 44 184
7 002925 Valdemar Favareto MS NOVA ANDRADINA 48 46 44 44 182
8 002322 Peterson Fávero PR PATO BRANCO 46 46 45 44 181
9 003332 Ronaldo Montes Filho GO SANTA HELENA DE GOIAS 46 46 45 44 181
10 001884 Givaldo Duarte de Assis AL ARAPIRACA 46 46 45 43 180
11 003060 Vandoir Luedke SC CONCORDIA 49 44 44 43 180
12 001703 Roque Eduardo Fornari Bocchese PR PATO BRANCO 47 46 44 42 179
13 002922 Eduardo Augusto Pedrosa Uchôa AL ARAPIRACA 47 46 44 41 178
14 002364 André Bianchini Serafin MT ALTA FLORESTA 47 46 44 41 178
15 002396 Lutércio Silvano Dias Cavalcante PB CAMPINA GRANDE 47 46 43 42 178
16 000321 Julio Gasparotto Markus RS PASSO FUNDO 47 44 44 43 178
17 002705 Everaldo Goulart de Almeida Junior SC ARARANGUA 48 46 42 41 177
18 003297 André Luís Felicio Garcia MT SINOP 46 44 43 43 176
19 002242 Dhonimaico Oliveira Motta RO ARIQUEMES 45 44 44 42 175
20 002869 Arlan Carlos da Mota GO SANTA HELENA DE GOIAS 46 45 43 40 174
21 002612 Vinicius Costa de Amorim GO GOIANIA 44 44 43 42 173
22 002624 Breno Negrisoli Ribas SP BAURU 45 44 42 40 171
23 002114 Alexandre Fiorini Gomes RO CACOAL 46 44 40 40 170
24 002386 André Silvestrin Guimarães MT CUIABA 45 43 41 41 170
25 003399 Gilmar Gubert de Oliveira PR PALMAS 48 44 43 33 168
26 003152 Jefferson Freitas Leopoldo SC MORRO DA FUMACA 44 43 42 38 167
27 003341 Naércio Leandro Pereira de Farias PB CAMPINA GRANDE 43 41 41 39 164
28 003379 Giancarlo Maruri Munaretto SC CONCORDIA 48 41 41 34 164
29 002497 José Ricardo Zomignan Fontanari SP ARARAS 41 41 41 40 163
30 003425 Fabio Junior Piazzoli Maria SC JACINTO MACHADO 41 41 40 40 162
31 003432 Luciano Valone RJ PETROPOLIS 42 42 39 33 156
32 003423 Gilberto Bossardi SC ARARANGUA 41 40 39 34 154
33 002714 Jeferson Platzeck Estrella PR MARINGA 47 47 47 0 141
34 002439 Luiz Felipe Szymanski PR CASCAVEL 48 45 45 0 138
35 002585 Adenis Pasqualetto Júnior MT SINOP 48 45 44 0 137
36 003489 Cleverson Pansera RS SANTO EXPEDITO DO SUL 46 45 43 0 134
37 003500 Rafael do Val Raffa MT CUIABA 46 45 42 0 133
38 001592 Cleocimar Pereira PR PATO BRANCO 47 43 41 0 131
39 002226 Marcos Antonio Beal SC PINHEIRO PRETO 45 44 41 0 130
40 003254 Dian Francisco Zavieruka SC VIDEIRA 47 44 38 0 129
41 003275 Luiz Carlos Fregonese Filho MT SINOP 43 43 42 0 128
42 003360 Lucas Paes Oliveira GO MINEIROS 49 41 37 0 127
43 001478 Flavio Adacir Dannebrock SC CONCORDIA 43 42 42 0 127
44 002184 Marlo Cristiano Regoso RS SANTO EXPEDITO DO SUL 44 43 39 0 126
45 002999 João Paulo Ferreira da silva AL ARAPIRACA 42 41 41 0 124
46 003049 Ruy Rocha Farias GO MINEIROS 44 42 37 0 123
47 001648 Camilo Rafael Justiniano da Rosa RJ BARRA DO PIRAI 43 42 38 0 123
48 001721 Junio Porto Bernardes PA SANTAREM 42 41 39 0 122
49 002905 Marcos Luciano Rodrigues Soares PR SARANDI 43 40 36 0 119
50 003435 Cesar Asvolinsque Diogo de Faria DF BRASILIA 43 41 35 0 119
51 003398 Osmar Rodrigues Junior PR CASCAVEL 42 39 36 0 117
52 003159 Odedico Pedroso Fortes SC CHAPECO 43 39 34 0 116
53 003433 Fábio Pescador SC TURVO 42 39 35 0 116
54 003265 Markus Vinicius Batistelli MT SINOP 40 34 33 0 107
55 002791 Luiz Fernando Gnoatto Cividini PR PALMAS 49 48 0 0 97
56 002570 Claudinei Luís Bianchini SC CONCORDIA 48 47 0 0 95
57 002455 Charles Balech SP PAULINIA 48 45 0 0 93
58 002882 Rodrigo Ivaldino Spagnol Gobbi PR PATO BRANCO 47 46 0 0 93
59 003443 Luiz Paulo Lauxen MT SINOP 47 42 0 0 89
60 001885 Charles Barreto Lima Fernandes PI TERESINA 45 44 0 0 89
61 003040 Emerson Lima Leal PB CAMPINA GRANDE 45 43 0 0 88
62 003519 Mateus y Castro da Silva SC CHAPECO 45 43 0 0 88
63 003084 Célio Gildo Hemkemair SC JARAGUA DO SUL 44 41 0 0 85
64 002797 Cleber Bittencourt Lopes GO RIO VERDE 45 39 0 0 84
65 003494 Vladimir Lebedieff RS GETULIO VARGAS 42 41 0 0 83
66 002908 Ricardo Romera Lopes SP CATANDUVA 44 39 0 0 83
67 003028 Breno Sartori Sebastião SP SERTAOZINHO 42 39 0 0 81
68 003434 Vinícius Silva Rezende GO MINEIROS 41 40 0 0 81
69 003473 Valter Milton Steluti MS TRES LAGOAS 42 36 0 0 78
70 003015 Matheus Schlatter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 40 38 0 0 78
71 003354 Rafael Luiz Scariot RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 41 36 0 0 77
72 003136 Marcos Patrício SC ARARANGUA 38 38 0 0 76
73 001866 Italo Picolotto MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 43 33 0 0 76
74 003070 Tiago Arnhold Luza RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 40 35 0 0 75
75 003140 Elyan Figueiredo Porto SC BALNEARIO ARROIO DO SILVA 43 29 0 0 72
76 002692 Juarez Atílio Valcanaia MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 50 0 0 0 50
77 003314 Flavio de Oliveira Santos AL CORURIPE 43 0 0 0 43
77 002284 Hamilton Spenciere GO GOIANIA 45 0 0 0 45
78 002538 Cristiano Dias Perez RJ DUQUE DE CAXIAS 44 0 0 0 44
80 002689 Kleber Dourado Correia GO GOIANIA 43 0 0 0 43
81 002825 Marcos Roberto Silva Rizzo MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 43 0 0 0 43
82 003410 Nilton Martins Borges SP RIO CLARO 42 0 0 0 42
83 003085 Fabrício Finotti Zanatta MG UBERLANDIA 42 0 0 0 42
83 000443 Ary Marcio Venturinelli GO APARECIDA DE GOIANIA 42 0 0 0 42
85 001267 Sidnei Silva de Souza RO ARIQUEMES 42 0 0 0 42
86 001694 Marcio Pauli MT SINOP 42 0 0 0 42
87 003512 Rodrigo Dallcorte MT TAPURAH 42 0 0 0 42
88 002686 Joaquim Jose Ribeiro de Oliveira SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 42 0 0 0 42
89 003538 Ary Marcos de Oliveira Borsatto MS NAVIRAI 42 0 0 0 42
90 001643 Marcus Luiz Roberto Dal Posso PR GUARAPUAVA 41 0 0 0 41
90 002654 Nilton Rosa Ferreira PA SANTAREM 41 0 0 0 41
90 002424 Andre Lombardi de Almeida SP LENCOIS PAULISTA 41 0 0 0 41
91 003562 José Antonio Cogo Junior SP LINS 41 0 0 0 41
95 003499 Leonardo Carvalho Rezende GO MINEIROS 41 0 0 0 41
96 003456 Paulo Antonio Moraes Mota GO GOIANIA 41 0 0 0 41
96 003204 Eduardo Grimm Loma MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 41 0 0 0 41
97 003551 Daniel Bianchini Serafin MT ALTA FLORESTA 41 0 0 0 41
98 003099 Marcelo Jony Swart GO RIO VERDE 40 0 0 0 40
99 003184 Renato Magalhães de Oliveira Filho GO GOIANIA 40 0 0 0 40
99 002498 Marcelo Barros Mendes PR PARANAVAI 39 0 0 0 39
101 002988 Darci Gouveia de Oliveira Neto MG UBERLANDIA 35 0 0 0 35
102 003052 Carlos Henrique Toledo Voss AL MACEIO 35 0 0 0 35
103 000200 Giovanni Amaral de Oliveira RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA 29 0 0 0 29
105 001575 Severino Ferreira da Silva Junior SP JAU 0 0 0 0 0
Sênior - D - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 002958 Evandro Cesar Chiochetta PR PATO BRANCO 49 48 47 46 190
2 002119 Roger Honório Meregalli Silva DF BRASILIA 49 46 45 44 184
3 003191 Diogo Antônio Barroso de Andrade Rezende MG VICOSA 48 48 43 42 181
4 002901 Eloy Jose Braz RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 48 45 44 42 179
5 003350 Diego de Souza Nascimento MT ALTA FLORESTA 45 45 43 39 172
6 001050 Alexandre Cezar Ribeiro Motta RO CACOAL 45 43 42 42 172
7 003153 Admir Dervanoski SC CHAPECO 45 44 41 41 171
8 001431 Messias Victor da Paixao Filho GO GOIANIA 46 43 43 39 171
9 003366 Marcos Pereira Garcia SC ARARANGUA 44 43 41 41 169
10 003005 Thiago de Oliveira Maranhão MT TANGARA DA SERRA 45 44 39 38 166
11 002962 Marcio Faria de Resende GO MINEIROS 43 43 41 39 166
12 003141 Alex Generoso Porto SC BALNEARIO ARROIO DO SILVA 41 41 41 40 163
13 001687 Ubiracy Jorge Correa Camargo PA SANTAREM 45 41 38 37 161
14 003426 Mauricio Fleck da Silva SC BALNEARIO ARROIO DO SILVA 43 40 35 34 152
15 002594 Djone Fries GO MINEIROS 42 40 36 32 150
16 003017 Ronaldo Barbosa Alvim RJ MIRACEMA 42 39 36 29 146
17 003266 Diogo Bernardi SC CONCORDIA 47 46 46 0 139
18 003207 Luann José Rison PR PALMAS 48 45 43 0 136
19 003373 Wilson Rodrigo Silva SC GASPAR 49 46 40 0 135
20 002680 Leonardo Rodrigues dos Santos RJ NITEROI 45 43 42 0 130
21 003082 Rodrigo Thomaz de Castro Gontijo MG UBERLANDIA 45 43 41 0 129
22 001419 Edson Lucca GO GOIANIA 45 43 41 0 129
23 003285 Marcelo Bernardes Orlandi SP CAMPINAS 46 40 38 0 124
24 003248 Leandro Ferreira Nunes AL ARAPIRACA 47 41 35 0 123
25 003255 Daniel Scortegagna Panceri SC VIDEIRA 42 40 40 0 122
26 003488 Matheus Pilotto Melara RS SANANDUVA 43 39 39 0 121
27 003264 Neirivaldo Ferreira da Silva AL ARAPIRACA 42 42 36 0 120
28 002633 Fernando Carlos Carvalho Costa GO MINEIROS 42 39 39 0 120
29 002240 Delton Baggio SC ORLEANS 40 40 35 0 115
30 002867 Marcus Vinicius Martins Santos GO RIO VERDE 40 36 33 0 109
31 000348 Jovane Pereira Dantas Wanderlei RN ASSU 39 39 29 0 107
32 002955 Claucidio Berlezi Junior MT SAPEZAL 39 35 32 0 106
33 002968 José Humberto Martins Vieira Carvalho GO GOIANIA 47 45 0 0 92
34 002595 Danilo Guimarães Costa GO MINEIROS 45 42 0 0 87
35 003247 Edgar Brandini SC LACERDOPOLIS 44 43 0 0 87
36 003430 Jean Carlos Weishaupt PR PALMAS 46 39 0 0 85
37 002634 Diogo Fries GO MINEIROS 45 40 0 0 85
38 002344 Marcos Abrão Roriz Soares de Carvalho GO GOIANIA 44 41 0 0 85
39 003451 Rafael Schmidke SC CATANDUVAS 44 40 0 0 84
40 000472 Luis Alexandre Rassi GO GOIANIA 45 38 0 0 83
41 002997 José Renatto Ferreira Nunes AL ARAPIRACA 45 38 0 0 83
42 002824 Aderbal Antonio de Melo Neto GO SANTA HELENA DE GOIAS 41 41 0 0 82
43 002469 Sabta Assad de Almeida PA SANTAREM 42 39 0 0 81
44 003490 Francisco David Vasconcelos Carneiro CE SOBRAL 38 35 0 0 73
45 003422 Alisson Gonçalves Machado RS TORRES 38 33 0 0 71
46 003371 Filipi Caldeira Recco SC VIDEIRA 39 31 0 0 70
47 000732 Saimon Reus Honorato SC CRICIUMA 36 34 0 0 70
48 002792 Thiago Santos Zini PR PALMAS 48 0 0 0 48
49 001581 Julio Cechinel SC URUSSANGA 46 0 0 0 46
51 003046 Flávio de Oliveira Gebrim MG UBERLANDIA 45 0 0 0 45
51 001036 Lucas Sanches Boso SP CATANDUVA 45 0 0 0 45
52 003203 Álisson Zanella MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 44 0 0 0 44
53 002408 Aureliano Severino Neto MT TANGARA DA SERRA 44 0 0 0 44
54 002375 Rodolfo Ventura Pergo MT SINOP 41 0 0 0 41
55 002135 José Caetano do Carmo Davi Jr. RN MOSSORO 40 0 0 0 40
56 002214 Carlos Alberto Nascimento e Silva RJ PETROPOLIS 40 0 0 0 40
57 002623 Alisson Rodrigues Alves MT CUIABA 40 0 0 0 40
58 003439 Raniere Dehon Vieira Borges MG UBERLANDIA 39 0 0 0 39
59 002576 Everson Giovani Franciscatto RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 39 0 0 0 39
59 003431 Rafael Alvarez Paulino Iacovacci MT CUIABA 40 0 0 0 40
60 003514 Joison Luiz Romio MT TAPURAH 39 0 0 0 39
61 002891 Tiago Vianna de Arruda MT CUIABA 39 0 0 0 39
62 003044 Thomás Augusto Capeletti MT TAPURAH 39 0 0 0 39
63 002687 Habraao Diogenes Bessa Peixoto RN MOSSORO 40 0 0 0 40
64 003334 Willer Carlos Lourenço Oliveira GO RIO VERDE 38 0 0 0 38
65 002406 Vinícius Belo Pereira de Oliveira PR GUARAPUAVA 38 0 0 0 38
66 002753 Jefferson Eduardo de Resende GO MINEIROS 36 0 0 0 36
Sênior - E - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 003075 Helio Capelletti SC ABELARDO LUZ 49 48 47 46 190
2 003273 Tiago Lourenção MG PATROCINIO 48 47 46 45 186
3 003212 Andre Luiz Tonial PR PALMAS 48 47 46 42 183
4 003348 Rafael Dutra Souto MG PIRAPETINGA 49 48 44 37 178
5 003196 Fábio do Nascimento RJ NITEROI 47 46 40 39 172
6 003378 Julio Pereira de Aguiar SC MORRO DA FUMACA 44 42 42 36 164
7 003370 Marcel de Barros Saad MT CUIABA 43 42 42 32 159
8 003331 Celio Leal dos Santos Neto GO SANTA HELENA DE GOIAS 45 41 37 35 158
9 003428 Gelcio José Silveira MT ALTA FLORESTA 42 41 41 28 152
10 002366 Djair Alves de Melo PB CAMPINA GRANDE 40 39 37 34 150
11 003402 José Wilson Menezes de Oliveira RO ESPIGAO D'OESTE 43 35 33 33 144
12 003260 Stenio Emanuel Salviano de Macedo RO CACOAL 39 38 31 31 139
13 003076 Emilio Cristiano Olsen Notario RO CACOAL 37 35 34 32 138
14 003419 Álvaro Antonio Mussa Pereira MT CUIABA 37 36 32 31 136
15 003469 Mauricio Argenta Dos Santos GO LUZIANIA 43 37 35 16 131
16 003445 Gustavo Baldissera SC CHAPECO 36 35 31 27 129
17 003251 Cristian Vieceli SC PINHEIRO PRETO 45 42 40 0 127
18 002934 Francelo Carraro PR PALMAS 43 42 40 0 125
19 003087 Luciano Mathia Penha MG UBERLANDIA 43 41 38 0 122
20 003310 Matheus Henrique Valente Lopes GO RIO VERDE 44 39 36 0 119
21 003277 Marcio Eduardo Soares Franco MT CUIABA 41 40 37 0 118
22 003056 Sostenes Silva de Carvalho DF BRASILIA 39 39 39 0 117
23 003270 Daniel Freire Nunes MG UBERLANDIA 41 40 35 0 116
24 002473 Edson da Riva Carvalho MT ALTA FLORESTA 42 40 32 0 114
25 002790 Dauto Barbosa Castro Passare MT CUIABA 42 37 34 0 113
26 003132 Francisco Adriano da Silva Neto RN SANTA CRUZ 41 35 31 0 107
27 003466 Claudiomir Raulindo SC JACINTO MACHADO 40 35 32 0 107
28 003131 Juliano Bruno Soares Campos RN SANTA CRUZ 37 37 31 0 105
29 003192 Gerson Araujo da Silva Filho GO LUZIANIA 35 35 27 0 97
30 003102 Rodrigo Muniz do Nascimento RO CACOAL 34 32 31 0 97
31 003356 Leandro de Sousa Cecilio MG UBERLANDIA 36 33 26 0 95
32 003298 Diogo Vianna de Arruda MT SAPEZAL 36 29 29 0 94
33 003010 Jacir Candido Ferreira Junior RO CACOAL 36 27 27 0 90
34 003424 Eduardo Opolski MT CUIABA 40 24 23 0 87
35 002973 Osny Salomão Filho MG UBERLANDIA 43 40 0 0 83
36 003462 Clibas Carvalho Ferreira Junior GO MINEIROS 45 36 0 0 81
37 002722 Tiago Daniel Comiran MT CAMPOS DE JULIO 38 38 0 0 76
38 003502 Fernando Gazoli Zorzete SP GUARUJA 39 35 0 0 74
39 003450 Luis Fernando Correa Almeida MG UBERLANDIA 44 29 0 0 73
40 002847 Bruno Ferreira Pinto Barbosa PA SANTAREM 38 34 0 0 72
41 003408 Pierre Carvalho Costa GO MINEIROS 37 35 0 0 72
42 002977 José Roberto dos Santos AL ARAPIRACA 38 33 0 0 71
43 003272 Alisson David Paganini Santos PR CASCAVEL 37 34 0 0 71
44 003256 Gabriel Calixto Atra Vassiliades MG UBERLANDIA 37 33 0 0 70
45 003465 Rafael Olmiro Freitas Lima SC ARARANGUA 40 28 0 0 68
46 002844 Rogério da Conceição Gomes MG UBERLANDIA 33 33 0 0 66
47 003267 Gustavo Martins Avelar MT SINOP 37 28 0 0 65
48 002018 Aldenor Pereira Oliveira PA SANTAREM 34 31 0 0 65
49 003414 Marcio Wiegert PA SANTAREM 33 31 0 0 64
50 003467 André Floriano de Queiroz MS TRES LAGOAS 30 24 0 0 54
51 003495 Giovani Guimarães SC ARARANGUA 29 22 0 0 51
52 003501 Diego Gustavo Gabiatti RO CACOAL 26 23 0 0 49
53 003190 Lucas Holderle RS NOVA PRATA 47 0 0 0 47
54 003021 Beno Wendling MG UBERLANDIA 42 0 0 0 42
55 003315 Matheus Cecilio Ventura da Silva GO GOIANIA 41 0 0 0 41
56 000468 Humberto Barbosa de Souza Filho GO GOIANIA 41 0 0 0 41
58 002744 Eduardo Soares Dantas Valença DF BRASILIA 40 0 0 0 40
58 003065 Nikolaus Martins da Costa Ridisser MG UBERLANDIA 40 0 0 0 40
59 002050 Rafael Pereira de Almeida GO GOIANIA 39 0 0 0 39
60 003014 Thiago Tateiva PR GUARAPUAVA 38 0 0 0 38
61 003496 Reinaldo Antonio de Souza Ramos RO CACOAL 25 13 0 0 38
62 001888 Hamilton Gomes Carneiro GO GOIANIA 37 0 0 0 37
63 002404 Jocimauro Bento do Carmo MT CUIABA 37 0 0 0 37
64 003560 Wagner Abreu de Sa GO GOIANIA 37 0 0 0 37
65 003515 Cristiano Zanini MT TAPURAH 37 0 0 0 37
66 003554 Thiago Povoa Britto Siqueira GO ANAPOLIS 37 0 0 0 37
67 003471 Elton Zanella MT SAPEZAL 36 0 0 0 36
68 002707 Abdol Karim Makki PR PALMAS 36 0 0 0 36
69 003187 Isac Apolinario da Silva RN MOSSORO 36 0 0 0 36
70 003456 Paulo Antonio Moraes Mota GO GOIANIA 36 0 0 0 36
71 003551 Daniel Bianchini Serafin MT ALTA FLORESTA 36 0 0 0 36
72 003154 Claudiomir Antonio Pitt SC CHAPECO 35 0 0 0 35
73 003006 Heitor Machado de Campos Neto SP RIO CLARO 35 0 0 0 35
74 001572 Ricardo Antonio Ferraz Sampaio Carvalho de Lima SP MARILIA 35 0 0 0 35
75 003457 José Eriberto Medeiros Rodrigues Filho GO GOIANIA 35 0 0 0 35
76 003519 Mateus y Castro da Silva SC CHAPECO 35 0 0 0 35
77 003353 Carlos Bruno de Souza Mendonça Siqueira MT CUIABA 35 0 0 0 35
79 002635 Lazaro Divino Clemente GO RIO VERDE 34 0 0 0 34
80 003446 Ernane Mário Jordão Neto RO ARIQUEMES 34 0 0 0 34
80 003199 Emerson Luis Godinho SC VIDEIRA 34 0 0 0 34
81 003482 Laércio Girardi MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 34 0 0 0 34
82 003486 Ary Jose Duarte Junior RS IJUI 34 0 0 0 34
84 002483 Wilson Plaster RO CACOAL 33 0 0 0 33
85 003029 Murilo Barreto Machado de Campos MG UBERABA 33 0 0 0 33
85 003535 Jair Alcantara Vieira MG UBERLANDIA 33 0 0 0 33
86 003420 Paulo Rogério Marques da Silva MG UBERLANDIA 33 0 0 0 33
87 003027 Eduardo Alberto Kuhn MG UBERLANDIA 33 0 0 0 33
88 003463 Luis Henrique Nunes de Oliveira GO MINEIROS 33 0 0 0 33
89 002137 Carlos Renan Assis de Medeiros RN ALTO DO RODRIGUES 31 0 0 0 31
90 002033 Cleverson Fabro MT TANGARA DA SERRA 31 0 0 0 31
91 003461 Luciano Anechini Lara Leite MS TRES LAGOAS 30 0 0 0 30
92 002891 Tiago Vianna de Arruda MT CUIABA 30 0 0 0 30
93 003094 Leônidas Farias Oliveira SC TURVO 30 0 0 0 30
94 003372 Gregory Sanders PI TERESINA 29 0 0 0 29
95 003083 Rodrigo Barretto Machado de Campos MG UBERABA 27 0 0 0 27
96 003319 Genilton Pedro da Silva RO CACOAL 27 0 0 0 27
97 003468 Fábio José de Paula MS TRES LAGOAS 26 0 0 0 26
98 003498 Frederico Abreu Guimarães GO GOIANIA 24 0 0 0 24
98 003503 Gustavo Teixeira Rezende RO CACOAL 26 0 0 0 26
98 003484 Icaro Dionatan Gomes Cabral de Melo MT SAPEZAL 26 0 0 0 26
99 003334 Willer Carlos Lourenço Oliveira GO RIO VERDE 25 0 0 0 25
102 003460 Marcelo Vagner Pena Carvalho RO CACOAL 2 0 0 0 2
104 003523 Marcos Vinicius Martins MT SAPEZAL 0 0 0 0 0
Master - A - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 000874 Jamel Jamil Chukr SP BARRINHA 50 49 49 48 196
2 001276 Lair Jose de Marchi MT SINOP 50 48 48 48 194
3 000171 Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC CONCORDIA 49 49 49 47 194
4 000051 Everaldo Goulart de Almeida SC ARARANGUA 49 48 48 48 193
5 000833 Claudionor Rodrigues Arantes GO RIO VERDE 50 49 47 46 192
6 002369 Mauro Silvestrin Guimarães MT CUIABA 49 48 47 46 190
7 003139 José Luiz Eckert SC ARARANGUA 49 48 47 45 189
8 000180 Tadeu Valentin Zilli SC ARARANGUA 47 47 43 42 179
9 003394 Volnei Faber SC ARARANGUA 46 45 44 44 179
10 000187 Laurean Cadore RS PASSO FUNDO 47 44 44 42 177
11 000160 Orélio Zago SC VIDEIRA 48 48 47 0 143
12 000469 Elson Rogerio dos Santos SC FLORIANOPOLIS 47 47 46 0 140
13 001398 Adair Fernandes da Cruz GO GOIANIA 45 44 41 0 130
14 000131 Edvaldo José Pascon SP RIO CLARO 50 50 0 0 100
15 001165 Breno Pereira Pizzolante MG LAVRAS 47 46 0 0 93
16 000932 Pedro Paulo Gonçalves SP BARIRI 44 44 0 0 88
17 000233 Osmar Kloster Oliveira PR GUARAPUAVA 49 0 0 0 49
18 000837 Dimorvan Baseggio MS SAO GABRIEL DO OESTE 49 0 0 0 49
19 003516 José Roberto Angelelli SP BROTAS 48 0 0 0 48
21 000427 Leandro Aita Finster RS SELBACH 47 0 0 0 47
22 001252 Augusto Jose Fernades Fagali SP MONTE ALTO 46 0 0 0 46
23 001853 Ronan Barbosa Garcia Junior MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 46 0 0 0 46
24 000153 Benedito Claudio Sobral AL MACEIO 45 0 0 0 45
25 001071 Marcos Ricardo Lins RS IJUI 45 0 0 0 45
26 002326 Elemar Baumann SC JARAGUA DO SUL 44 0 0 0 44
27 001857 Daniel Reuter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 44 0 0 0 44
28 000070 Davi Augusto Likes PR GUARAPUAVA 44 0 0 0 44
29 000243 Adoli Werlich SC SAO JOSE 43 0 0 0 43
Master - B - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 003127 José Renato da Silva MG GUARANI 49 49 48 46 192
2 001517 Guilherme Domingos Camilotti Junior MT SINOP 48 48 46 46 188
3 002273 Joel Brito Rocha GO VALPARAISO DE GOIAS 49 46 46 45 186
4 002513 Luiz Eduardo Dias MG VICOSA 48 47 46 45 186
5 002111 Silmar Régis Camarini RO JI-PARANA 47 45 45 45 182
6 002506 Roberto de Oliveira Lacerda DF BRASILIA 47 45 45 45 182
7 000642 João Paulo Pinheiro SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 46 46 46 43 181
8 002620 Pedro Alves Inocencio SC SIDEROPOLIS 49 48 43 41 181
9 002227 Carlos Wdemberx dos Santos DF BRASILIA 44 43 43 39 169
10 000811 Marcelo Rossi da Silva SP IBITINGA 45 42 41 40 168
11 000616 Henrique José Costa de Medeiros PR CASCAVEL 44 44 40 39 167
12 003194 Anisio Barroso Costa de Rezende MG VICOSA 43 41 38 38 160
13 002043 Cleider Alfredo de Oliveira DF BRASILIA 41 40 40 38 159
14 003250 Paulo Marcos Rodrigues Silva SP CAMPINAS 40 40 35 26 141
15 000158 Lauro Sérgio Omena Barbosa AL MACEIO 47 46 45 0 138
16 003474 Valdemir Brunheroto MS TRES LAGOAS 47 46 45 0 138
17 003144 Rodeni Salvan SC MORRO DA FUMACA 48 45 44 0 137
18 001450 Joaquim Antonio Pereira GO GOIANIA 48 46 42 0 136
19 002573 Alexandre Soviero RJ PETROPOLIS 46 43 43 0 132
20 002724 Roberto da Cunha Luciano MG UBERLANDIA 44 42 41 0 127
21 000394 Marco Antônio Tenório Fernandes AL MACEIO 46 41 38 0 125
22 003158 Sadi José Morgan SC CHAPECO 44 41 35 0 120
23 003097 Jaime Verediana SC JARAGUA DO SUL 45 39 35 0 119
24 002363 Carlos Eduardo Bobri Ribas SP AMERICANA 43 39 35 0 117
25 001555 Jose das Dores Freitas GO GOIANIA 40 39 37 0 116
26 001985 Ernst Ludwig Schroff GO GOIANIA 47 45 0 0 92
27 002479 Antoine Francis Roux Bloc CE SOBRAL 46 44 0 0 90
28 001729 Itacir Francisco Soso RS PASSO FUNDO 46 43 0 0 89
29 001759 Leandro Pampado SP BAURU 45 44 0 0 89
30 001532 José Amadeu Junior RN MOSSORO 46 42 0 0 88
31 000036 Manoel Lucio de Oliveira Neto RN SANTA CRUZ 44 43 0 0 87
32 002895 Humberto Pereira Carneiro MG UBERLANDIA 43 42 0 0 85
33 001040 Ideraldo José Ramos de Barros AL ARAPIRACA 41 40 0 0 81
34 002733 Carlos Eduardo Reuther de Siqueira RJ PETROPOLIS 42 38 0 0 80
35 001530 Francisco Urbano Sobrinho RN MOSSORO 43 36 0 0 79
36 002884 Mauricio José Fetter CE SOBRAL 45 33 0 0 78
37 003223 Ednaldo Alves Correia RN NATAL 39 31 0 0 70
38 003236 Herbert Walter Schlatter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 33 31 0 0 64
39 001327 Reinaldo José da Silva MT SINOP 48 0 0 0 48
40 002529 Danísio Iran Marabuco de Sousa MA TIMON 45 0 0 0 45
41 001787 Jocenio Pereira Dantas CE SOBRAL 45 0 0 0 45
42 000269 Elivaldo Ladimir Florentino de Oliveira AL ARAPIRACA 44 0 0 0 44
44 001792 Celso Antonio Goldoni SP JUMIRIM 43 0 0 0 43
45 002879 Luis Antônio Multini Belchior SP RIO CLARO 43 0 0 0 43
46 000969 Cesar Antonio Bottin PR GUARAPUAVA 43 0 0 0 43
47 003559 Ovidio Carlos Spini Arantes MG UBERLANDIA 43 0 0 0 43
48 002102 Jean Louis Maillard SC FLORIANOPOLIS 43 0 0 0 43
48 002124 Ivo Ponce PR MARINGA 43 0 0 0 43
49 002793 José Aluízio Sampaio Dias Ferreira RJ VALENCA 42 0 0 0 42
49 002716 Edgar Pereira Filho PI TERESINA 42 0 0 0 42
50 000189 Jose Francisco Miranda RS ESTACAO 40 0 0 0 40
52 002937 Vladimir Lopes Tessari RS GETULIO VARGAS 40 0 0 0 40
53 000680 Leonardo Makowski Filho PR MARINGA 39 0 0 0 39
53 002297 Alexandre Gonçalves Santana MG UBERLANDIA 40 0 0 0 40
53 003200 Yukio Yamaguchi SC FRAIBURGO 40 0 0 0 40
54 003313 Joseli Luiz Silva GO GOIANIA 39 0 0 0 39
55 002096 Pedro Moacir Pereira DF BRASILIA 39 0 0 0 39
56 003381 Luiz Shinichi Oyama SP LINS 39 0 0 0 39
57 002987 Givaldo Antunes Soares RJ MARICA 38 0 0 0 38
58 001950 Carlos Alberto Loeff MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 38 0 0 0 38
59 003518 Celso Roberto Sella MT ALTA FLORESTA 38 0 0 0 38
60 002971 Marcelo de Oliveira e Silva AL ARAPIRACA 37 0 0 0 37
61 000008 João Henrique Vilela de Andrade PR MARINGA 37 0 0 0 37
64 001251 Jose Roberto Machado SP LENCOIS PAULISTA 36 0 0 0 36
65 002543 Marco Aurélio de Souza Coutinho RJ PETROPOLIS 35 0 0 0 35
66 003167 Jonio Meireles de Godoy GO CRISTALINA 33 0 0 0 33
Veterano - A - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 002579 Jorge Alberto Espina Roses RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 49 49 49 49 196
2 000334 Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 49 47 47 46 189
3 000115 Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 48 47 47 45 187
4 000179 Daniel Melo Martins RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 46 44 43 43 176
5 000220 Rogerio Nichele Rocha SC URUSSANGA 46 45 44 40 175
6 003276 Jose Mamede Biancardini MT CUIABA 48 48 42 0 138
7 002494 Carlos Quintiere Costa RJ NITEROI 45 45 44 0 134
8 000638 Carlos Simão de Souza SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 46 45 0 0 91
9 000700 Antonio Alberto Marin SP TAQUARITINGA 44 42 0 0 86
10 000386 Marcílio Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO 46 0 0 0 46
Veterano - B - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 000635 Irapuan Costa Junior GO GOIANIA 49 47 46 45 187
2 000183 José Valério Cavalcanti de Sousa RN NATAL 47 47 46 46 186
3 002002 José Geraldo Oliveira Mota AL ARAPIRACA 49 46 44 44 183
4 001625 Raul Antonio Savio SC URUSSANGA 47 45 44 44 180
5 003257 Luiz Alberto de Aguiar MT CUIABA 48 47 43 41 179
6 000163 Eduardo Bazzana SP SAO PAULO 45 44 41 40 170
7 001612 Paulo Afonso Linhares RN MOSSORO 40 39 39 38 156
8 002311 Gilberto Antonio Mosena MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 42 39 38 35 154
9 000939 Luiz Leroy Vaughan SP AMERICANA 44 43 43 0 130
10 003169 Joaquim Pinto de Oliveira Neto MT CUIABA 35 33 32 27 127
11 001336 Norberto Klechniowsky RJ NITEROI 44 44 36 0 124
12 000360 Claudio Yatsuyuki Nakano SC VIDEIRA 43 43 38 0 124
13 002191 Jacinto de Almeida Godoy DF BRASILIA 42 41 41 0 124
14 000438 Antônio da Silva Raposo AL ATALAIA 46 43 32 0 121
15 003347 Manoel Fernando Amaral Chicarino DF BRASILIA 42 38 37 0 117
16 001917 Joel Mario Cian SP AMERICANA 40 36 35 0 111
17 003358 Luiz Rassi Junior GO GOIANIA 37 37 36 0 110
18 002771 Aderbal Antonio de Melo GO SANTA HELENA DE GOIAS 39 36 34 0 109
19 000882 Ricardo de Oliveira Ferreira SP ARARAQUARA 38 38 32 0 108
20 003078 Ari de Sousa MG UBERLANDIA 36 35 34 0 105
21 003458 Sérgio Luiz dos Santos Jeremias MS TRES LAGOAS 43 32 30 0 105
22 003106 Samuel Franco Dalia Junior MT CUIABA 38 34 21 0 93
23 000775 Marco Antonio Araujo de Arruda SC LAGES 45 43 0 0 88
24 001531 Jose Carlos Lima Lopes RN MOSSORO 43 43 0 0 86
25 001166 Jose Carlos de Jesus SP BROTAS 47 37 0 0 84
26 001773 Baltasar Melo Filho PI TERESINA 43 41 0 0 84
27 001777 Clecio Tamasauskas SP ATIBAIA 43 41 0 0 84
28 002123 Antonio Alves Correa DF PARANOA 44 34 0 0 78
29 002619 José Ferreira Costa AL MACEIO 40 29 0 0 69
30 003101 Noracyl Carvalho Silva Junior MT CUIABA 36 33 0 0 69
31 002948 Cândido Firmo de Godoy Júnior DF BRASILIA 35 34 0 0 69
32 000283 José Tomadão PR CASCAVEL 36 19 0 0 55
33 001725 Rui Zaccaria SP AMERICANA 43 0 0 0 43
34 000214 Manoel Baia Siqueira Neto AL MACEIO 43 0 0 0 43
35 000198 Jonis Fernando Cardoso PR TOLEDO 42 0 0 0 42
36 003513 Carlos Alberto Gomes DF BRASILIA 41 0 0 0 41
37 003181 Valmir João Antonello RS IJUI 39 0 0 0 39
38 003308 Sandoval Borges de Barcelos MG UBERLANDIA 34 0 0 0 34
39 000476 Wilson Jose dos Santos AL MACEIO 33 0 0 0 33
40 003369 Roberto Quartim Barbosa SP GARCA 29 0 0 0 29
Dama - Trap 50 Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 002187 Roselene Maria Liberatti de Marchi MT SINOP 39 37 37 0 113
2 001812 Aline Quenzer Couto SP MONTE ALTO 39 36 36 0 111
3 002141 Aline Souto Aldeman de Oliveira AL ARAPIRACA 30 29 28 0 87
4 003363 Rossana Lopes Rossani MT SINOP 31 21 0 0 52
Sênior - A - Trap 50 Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 000806 Andre Moratelli SC CHAPECO 48 46 0 0 94
2 002075 Conrado Keiji Schlatter Matsumoto MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 48 0 0 0 48
3 000558 Fernando Jose Zanchette MT SINOP 44 0 0 0 44
Sênior - B - Trap 50 Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 002491 Jorge André Fantoni Bencke SC CHAPECO 47 46 44 43 180
2 000213 Afranio José Mota Coutinho AL CORURIPE 47 44 42 38 171
3 002104 Robson Fernando Erbert PR CASCAVEL 44 44 42 41 171
4 002180 Alexandre Zancan MT SINOP 42 41 39 38 160
5 002927 Willian de Mello Lodi MT SINOP 45 43 40 28 156
6 000081 Rudiclei Dal Cim SC CHAPECO 46 45 44 0 135
7 002340 Rodrigo Schwert SC CHAPECO 46 44 43 0 133
8 002013 José Luis Foletto MT SINOP 47 44 41 0 132
9 001811 Marcelo Mota Couto SP MONTE ALTO 44 43 39 0 126
10 001345 Luiz Pedro Massignani Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 47 46 0 0 93
11 000853 Leandro Pravato SC CHAPECO 45 45 0 0 90
12 003443 Luiz Paulo Lauxen MT SINOP 45 40 0 0 85
13 000620 Renato Frare Zanella SC CONCORDIA 42 41 0 0 83
14 001577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP JAU 41 40 0 0 81
15 001974 Fernando da Silva Cadona RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 41 40 0 0 81
16 002219 Marcio Takahashi Kawamura SC VIDEIRA 40 32 0 0 72
17 002220 Rafael Vieceli SC VIDEIRA 34 34 0 0 68
18 000190 Valdomiro Fernando Sardi Merlo SC CONCORDIA 45 0 0 0 45
19 002791 Luiz Fernando Gnoatto Cividini PR PALMAS 44 0 0 0 44
20 002457 Roberto Verlindo SC CHAPECO 42 0 0 0 42
21 002113 Kleber Dalla Martha RO JI-PARANA 41 0 0 0 41
22 002419 José Alexandre Da Lamarta RO JI-PARANA 41 0 0 0 41
23 001169 Caio Marcio Banuth SP BAURU 40 0 0 0 40
24 003137 Rodrigo Sartori SC CHAPECO 40 0 0 0 40
25 003297 André Luís Felicio Garcia MT SINOP 40 0 0 0 40
Sênior - C - Trap 50 Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 000862 Ronaldo José Mazzini SP TAQUARITINGA 46 45 45 44 180
2 002321 Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT SINOP 44 43 42 38 167
3 002930 Gustavo Adolfo Schilling Neto MT SINOP 45 41 39 38 163
4 002403 Harlei Fernandes Reis GO MINEIROS 44 42 38 34 158
5 001163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SINOP 41 39 38 38 156
6 002976 José Roberto de Barros Silva AL ARAPIRACA 42 39 38 36 155
7 003060 Vandoir Luedke SC CONCORDIA 43 38 33 31 145
8 002585 Adenis Pasqualetto Júnior MT SINOP 36 36 34 0 106
9 002594 Djone Fries GO MINEIROS 31 27 24 0 82
10 002186 Cristhian Antonio Panho SC VIDEIRA 37 35 0 0 72
11 003087 Luciano Mathia Penha MG UBERLANDIA 36 36 0 0 72
12 003435 Cesar Asvolinsque Diogo de Faria DF BRASILIA 36 34 0 0 70
13 002310 Ivonei Francisco Socha Junior SC VIDEIRA 37 30 0 0 67
14 003072 Gustavo Zilio Potrich RS PLANALTO 35 31 0 0 66
15 003066 João Augusto Marques Guimarães RS JABOTICABA 43 0 0 0 43
16 002680 Leonardo Rodrigues dos Santos RJ NITEROI 39 0 0 0 39
17 000348 Jovane Pereira Dantas Wanderlei RN ASSU 39 0 0 0 39
18 001694 Marcio Pauli MT SINOP 39 0 0 0 39
19 001931 Silvio Romeu de Paula Machado MT SINOP 39 0 0 0 39
20 002113 Kleber Dalla Martha RO JI-PARANA 38 0 0 0 38
21 002977 José Roberto dos Santos AL ARAPIRACA 38 0 0 0 38
22 003058 Ronaldo Medeiros Golombieski RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 37 0 0 0 37
23 002537 Emerson Clecio Calixto Siqueira AL CRAIBAS 37 0 0 0 37
24 002392 Rafael Luis Foletto MT SINOP 36 0 0 0 36
25 003273 Tiago Lourenção MG PATROCINIO 36 0 0 0 36
26 002402 Giordano Rodrigues Vilela Souza GO MINEIROS 34 0 0 0 34
27 002633 Fernando Carlos Carvalho Costa GO MINEIROS 33 0 0 0 33
28 001804 Carlos Alberto Cunha Martins Junior MG UBERLANDIA 33 0 0 0 33
29 002218 Heiter Malagoli Neto SP MIRASSOL 32 0 0 0 32
30 003275 Luiz Carlos Fregonese Filho MT SINOP 32 0 0 0 32
31 002752 Delvi Santos Flores GO MINEIROS 31 0 0 0 31
32 003064 Rafael Tonello RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 31 0 0 0 31
33 003049 Ruy Rocha Farias GO MINEIROS 30 0 0 0 30
34 002604 Jorge Vinicius Fernandes de Abreu MT SINOP 30 0 0 0 30
35 002090 Jeferson João Gon RO JI-PARANA 27 0 0 0 27
36 002962 Marcio Faria de Resende GO MINEIROS 21 0 0 0 21
37 003356 Leandro de Sousa Cecilio MG UBERLANDIA 21 0 0 0 21
Master - Trap 50 Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 001276 Lair Jose de Marchi MT SINOP 48 47 46 45 186
2 000171 Haroldo Luiz Kerber SC CONCORDIA 48 44 44 36 172
3 000874 Jamel Jamil Chukr SP BARRINHA 43 43 40 38 164
4 000616 Henrique José Costa de Medeiros PR CASCAVEL 39 38 38 36 151
5 001517 Guilherme Domingos Camilotti Junior MT SINOP 40 37 36 36 149
6 000269 Elivaldo Ladimir Florentino de Oliveira AL ARAPIRACA 41 38 36 0 115
7 002363 Carlos Eduardo Bobri Ribas SP AMERICANA 39 35 29 0 103
8 000160 Orélio Zago SC VIDEIRA 41 39 0 0 80
9 002273 Joel Brito Rocha GO VALPARAISO DE GOIAS 37 30 0 0 67
10 001853 Ronan Barbosa Garcia Junior MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 43 0 0 0 43
11 000833 Claudionor Rodrigues Arantes GO RIO VERDE 36 0 0 0 36
12 002227 Carlos Wdemberx dos Santos DF BRASILIA 36 0 0 0 36
13 000131 Edvaldo José Pascon SP RIO CLARO 36 0 0 0 36
14 002506 Roberto de Oliveira Lacerda DF BRASILIA 34 0 0 0 34
15 003167 Jonio Meireles de Godoy GO CRISTALINA 31 0 0 0 31
16 002111 Silmar Régis Camarini RO JI-PARANA 29 0 0 0 29
17 002987 Givaldo Antunes Soares RJ MARICA 24 0 0 0 24
Veterano - Trap 50 Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 000775 Marco Antonio Araujo de Arruda SC LAGES 40 38 0 0 78
2 002579 Jorge Alberto Espina Roses RS FREDERICO WESTPHALEN 40 35 0 0 75
3 000115 Heraldo Sergio de Oliveira Ribas RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 44 0 0 0 44