Classificação Trap 50 - 2022


Júnior Feminino - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 003764 Estefany Lombardi Felix MG UBERABA 44 42 0 0 86
Júnior Masculino - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 003596 Pedro Pagnoncelli de Araújo RS NOVA PRATA 46 43 38 0 127
2 003281 Nicolas Meirelles Couto SP MONTE ALTO 47 46 0 0 93
3 002350 Nicholas Massao Hori SP MONTE ALTO 47 39 0 0 86
4 003563 Christian da Silva de Souza SC ARARANGUA 46 0 0 0 46
5 003856 Cristiano Luiz Massignani MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 41 0 0 0 41
6 003221 Rafael Dibachti Oliveira Macedo MG UBERLANDIA 40 0 0 0 40
7 003723 Augusto Gouveia Colatino MG VICOSA 38 0 0 0 38
8 003708 Artur Breowicz Pederiva PR PATO BRANCO 38 0 0 0 38
9 003784 Germano Kunz Maldaner RS TAPERA 33 0 0 0 33
Dama - A - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 001858 Jucelma Pereira Martins Reuter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 48 48 47 0 143
2 002681 Carla Adelita Molinari Darold Valcanaia MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 48 47 40 0 135
3 001806 Luciana Vidmar Denti RS MARAU 46 45 44 0 135
4 001812 Aline Quenzer Couto SP MONTE ALTO 49 45 0 0 94
5 002187 Roselene Maria Liberatti de Marchi MT SINOP 48 0 0 0 48
6 002171 Rafaela Scanagatta Galletto Simão SC BLUMENAU 45 0 0 0 45
Dama - B - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 002423 Janaina Messias Bueno GO GOIANIA 47 46 44 0 137
2 002141 Aline Souto Aldeman de Oliveira AL ARAPIRACA 44 44 43 0 131
3 003057 Andréia Zanfonato Toniazzo RS SANANDUVA 45 43 38 0 126
4 003628 Gisele Dalla Costa PR PATO BRANCO 47 40 33 0 120
5 003363 Rossana Lopes Rossani MT SINOP 38 37 35 0 110
6 002625 Estela Barili Burgel MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 39 38 28 0 105
7 001049 Ana Paula Rochiti SP JAU 46 46 0 0 92
8 003309 Sandra Borba Schroff GO GOIANIA 46 43 0 0 89
9 003278 Carla Angela Bona Asvolinsque Diogo de Faria DF BRASILIA 44 44 0 0 88
10 002737 Michelle Bindewald Schlatter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 42 41 0 0 83
11 003585 Sabrina Cardoso de Moura Barbosa MG POMPEU 42 41 0 0 83
12 003582 Rosangela Aparecida Isaias da Silva MG POMPEU 42 41 0 0 83
13 000715 Kelly Piccini MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 42 41 0 0 83
14 003483 Tatiana Pinnow Girardi MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 41 41 0 0 82
15 003752 Silvana Sluzala Maneira Stadnik PR IRATI 40 39 0 0 79
16 003416 Vera Ligia Vieira Mendes Soviero RJ PETROPOLIS 36 28 0 0 64
17 003529 Marlise Lemanski MT SINOP 37 27 0 0 64
18 002106 Agueda Maria Kunz RS TAPERA 44 0 0 0 44
19 003357 Juliane Alves Rocha Miranda Rassi GO GOIANIA 44 0 0 0 44
20 002109 Janaina de Sousa Martins de Mello RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 43 0 0 0 43
21 001915 Amanda de Oliveira Souza GO GOIANIA 43 0 0 0 43
22 002921 Andrea Cristina Salvi Schwert SC CHAPECO 42 0 0 0 42
23 003389 Lidiane Vieira de Souza da Mota GO SANTA HELENA DE GOIAS 40 0 0 0 40
24 003735 Liliane Bórgia Magri Schraider SP RIO CLARO 38 0 0 0 38
25 000384 Lais Cristine Werner PR GUARAPUAVA 35 0 0 0 35
26 002148 Vanessa França Quintanilha RJ PETROPOLIS 31 0 0 0 31
27 003770 Luciana Borges Peixoto GO GOIANESIA 22 0 0 0 22
28 003621 Vanessa de Souza Castejon Branco RS PASSO FUNDO 21 0 0 0 21
Sênior - AA - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 000910 Reginaldo Amaral Milbradt SP BORACEIA 49 49 48 0 146
2 003769 Edson Ricardo dos Santos PR PRUDENTOPOLIS 50 47 47 0 144
3 000567 Emilio Cassiano Ossani MT JUARA 49 49 46 0 144
4 000970 Guilherme Bertoli Schalch SP SAO PAULO 49 49 46 0 144
5 002561 Murilo Nicolli MT TANGARA DA SERRA 50 47 46 0 143
6 002212 Rodrigo Lorini RS PALMEIRA DAS MISSOES 49 48 46 0 143
7 001453 Ary Denti RS MARAU 50 46 43 0 139
8 001701 Marcelo Junior Balbinotti MT TANGARA DA SERRA 48 46 45 0 139
9 000082 Fabrício Fernando da Silveira PR PRUDENTOPOLIS 49 46 42 0 137
10 003821 Carlos Eduardo Zuchi SC GASPAR 50 49 0 0 99
11 000081 Rudiclei Dal Cim SC CHAPECO 50 48 0 0 98
12 003284 Ronan Franken Boldrin GO RIO VERDE 49 48 0 0 97
13 003385 Gustavo Tostes Cardoso MT SAO JOSE DOS QUATRO MARCOS 43 41 0 0 84
14 001726 Douglas Araujo Roso RS MARAU 50 0 0 0 50
16 003481 Arnaldo Cezário Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 49 0 0 0 49
16 003575 Artur Queiroz Amaral GO RIO VERDE 49 0 0 0 49
17 002170 Vinicius Neves Simão SC BLUMENAU 48 0 0 0 48
18 001864 Renato Siquieroli MG UBERLANDIA 47 0 0 0 47
19 001441 Guilherme Hass Neto SC JARAGUA DO SUL 46 0 0 0 46
20 000221 Giovani Macedo Suriz SC TUBARAO 47 0 0 0 47
21 000714 Hugo Leonardo Garcia de Aquino MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 41 0 0 0 41
Sênior - A - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 002588 Sergio Eduardo Correia Santos MS CAMPO GRANDE 50 49 49 0 148
2 001345 Luiz Pedro Massignani Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 50 49 48 0 147
3 002814 Levir Delcaro Junior MT TANGARA DA SERRA 50 48 47 0 145
4 001979 Eduardo Mossmann de Araujo Filho RS NOVA PRATA 50 48 47 0 145
5 001577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP JAU 49 49 47 0 145
6 002321 Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT SINOP 49 48 48 0 145
7 000751 Andre Luis Tomasi RS MARAU 49 49 46 0 144
8 002714 Jeferson Platzeck Estrella PR MARINGA 49 48 47 0 144
9 001490 Luiz Carlos de Toffol RS NOVA PRATA 49 47 47 0 143
10 003324 Daniel Ribeiro Barbosa MG POMPEU 49 47 47 0 143
11 002592 Fagner Saltareli MS CAMPO GRANDE 50 48 44 0 142
12 002958 Evandro Cesar Chiochetta PR PATO BRANCO 50 47 45 0 142
13 001776 Cledionor Francisco de Mendonça Junior RN MOSSORO 48 47 47 0 142
14 002060 Emilio Schmitt RS PALMEIRA DAS MISSOES 48 48 45 0 141
15 003329 Marcelo Yoshifumi Kanashiro MT ALTA FLORESTA 48 47 46 0 141
16 003053 Anderson Roberto Holz MT SINOP 49 47 44 0 140
17 003765 Gabriel de Freitas Maia MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 48 47 45 0 140
18 001072 Clerio Luiz Greseli RS CAXIAS DO SUL 48 47 44 0 139
19 000006 Omar Ferreira Miguel MS NOVA ANDRADINA 48 47 44 0 139
20 003343 Germano Melo Silva PB CAMPINA GRANDE 47 46 45 0 138
21 003670 Marcos Felipe Maluf RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA 47 46 45 0 138
22 003761 Felipe Lopes PR PRUDENTOPOLIS 48 44 44 0 136
23 000810 Julio Cesar Gusatti GO RIO VERDE 49 49 0 0 98
24 000178 Luciano Toson RS PASSO FUNDO 49 48 0 0 97
25 000558 Fernando José Zanchette MT SINOP 49 48 0 0 97
26 002445 Tiago João Foletto Antonello RS IJUI 49 47 0 0 96
27 002340 Rodrigo Schwert SC CHAPECO 48 48 0 0 96
28 003669 José Marques de Oliveira RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA 48 47 0 0 95
29 002245 Márcio Volpato Cataneo RO ARIQUEMES 48 45 0 0 93
30 000853 Leandro Pravato SC CHAPECO 47 46 0 0 93
31 002930 Gustavo Adolfo Schilling Neto MT SINOP 47 46 0 0 93
32 002491 Jorge André Fantoni Bencke SC CHAPECO 46 45 0 0 91
33 002312 Marcelo Claudio Pieretti de Oliveira MS NOVA ANDRADINA 49 41 0 0 90
34 002643 Gabriel Mendes de Oliveira GO RIO VERDE 48 42 0 0 90
35 003771 Adriano Felix Cruz MG UBERABA 47 42 0 0 89
36 003190 Lucas Holderle RS NOVA PRATA 46 43 0 0 89
37 001960 Ricardo Tadeu Ossani MT JUARA 47 39 0 0 86
38 002233 Tiago da Silva Patricio Cataneo RO ARIQUEMES 47 36 0 0 83
39 002180 Alexandre Zancan MT SINOP 45 28 0 0 73
41 002842 Dener Ferreira Borges GO RIO VERDE 49 0 0 0 49
41 002601 Hugo André Brüne MS CAMPO GRANDE 49 0 0 0 49
42 001835 Frank Tyrone Spranger SC BLUMENAU 49 0 0 0 49
43 002419 José Alexandre Da Lamarta RO JI-PARANA 49 0 0 0 49
44 000167 Denilson Arnaldo Teixeira SC MORRO DA FUMACA 48 0 0 0 48
45 002387 Eduardo Luiz de Abreu MT SORRISO 49 0 0 0 49
46 000168 Lucas Salvan SC MORRO DA FUMACA 48 0 0 0 48
47 003763 Marcio Fernandes da Motta MT SAPEZAL 48 0 0 0 48
48 000157 Erico Valter Rosengarth Junior PR GUARAPUAVA 47 0 0 0 47
49 002830 Eloir Rafael Silveira Nogueira PR PALMAS 47 0 0 0 47
51 003806 Matheus Reuter Pompeo SC CHAPECO 47 0 0 0 47
51 003570 Rodrigo Coelho Silva Dias GO RIO VERDE 47 0 0 0 47
51 003812 Cleiton da Silva Santos MG UBERABA 47 0 0 0 47
52 003578 Leopoldo Sulaimen Bittar GO GOIANIA 47 0 0 0 47
54 003067 Thiago Rafael Lange SC JARAGUA DO SUL 45 0 0 0 45
55 000330 Roberto Luis Frumi RS CHARRUA 44 0 0 0 44
56 002402 Giordano Rodrigues Vilela Souza GO MINEIROS 43 0 0 0 43
57 002129 Moises Predebon RS SANANDUVA 43 0 0 0 43
58 003492 Everson Junior Pansera RS SANTO EXPEDITO DO SUL 41 0 0 0 41
59 000844 João Pinto Coelho Junior RJ NITEROI 38 0 0 0 38
60 003075 Helio Capelletti SC ABELARDO LUZ 38 0 0 0 38
Sênior - B - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 000186 Mauro Sandro Tessaro RS MARAU 50 49 47 0 146
2 002540 Henrique Oltramari RS MARAU 50 49 47 0 146
3 002421 Ronaldo Girardi RS MARAU 49 47 47 0 143
4 002947 Alcidon Sousa Mendonça Neto GO RIO VERDE 48 48 47 0 143
5 002968 José Humberto Martins Vieira Carvalho GO GOIANIA 49 48 45 0 142
6 001884 Givaldo Duarte de Assis AL ARAPIRACA 48 48 46 0 142
7 001149 Gustavo Pinto dos Santos RJ PETROPOLIS 49 48 44 0 141
8 002612 Vinicius Costa de Amorim GO GOIANIA 48 47 45 0 140
9 000760 Jose Ivan Carvalho Rangel SP BARIRI 48 47 45 0 140
10 002591 Roberto Masaharu Suzuki MS CAMPO GRANDE 49 49 41 0 139
11 000735 José Pereira Mendes Júnior AL MACEIO 49 46 44 0 139
12 003700 Anderson Diniz Honorio MT JUARA 48 46 44 0 138
13 000321 Julio Gasparotto Markus RS PASSO FUNDO 47 46 45 0 138
14 003545 Guilherme Rodrigues da Cunha MG UBERABA 47 46 44 0 137
15 002925 Valdemar Favareto MS NOVA ANDRADINA 47 45 44 0 136
16 001431 Messias Victor da Paixão Filho GO GOIANIA 46 46 44 0 136
17 002650 Rafael Abdalla Mansur Zaquia SP TAQUARITINGA 46 46 44 0 136
18 003714 Williams Vidal Hendrikx GO POSSE 49 45 41 0 135
19 003297 André Luís Felicio Garcia MT SINOP 46 45 44 0 135
20 002692 Juarez Atílio Valcanaia MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 48 46 40 0 134
21 002740 Carlos Manoel Cardozo Azoia MT JUARA 46 46 42 0 134
22 002134 Janquiel Elias Toniazzo RS SANANDUVA 46 43 42 0 131
23 000944 Vilmar Diogo de Faria RO CACOAL 45 44 42 0 131
24 003633 José Roberto Burlacenco MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 44 44 42 0 130
25 002364 André Bianchini Serafin MT ALTA FLORESTA 44 43 43 0 130
26 003746 Pedro Augusto de Assis Brito MT JUARA 46 44 39 0 129
27 002816 Marcos Delio Marinho Gramarin MT TANGARA DA SERRA 45 42 42 0 129
28 003344 Renato Gonçalves Suassuna PB CAMPINA GRANDE 46 42 40 0 128
29 002396 Lutércio Silvano Dias Cavalcante PB CAMPINA GRANDE 44 42 40 0 126
30 003051 Eduardo Giordano de Barros MS CAMPO GRANDE 43 42 39 0 124
31 002455 Charles Balech SP PAULINIA 49 48 0 0 97
32 000645 Eduardo Martins de Mello Júnior RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 49 47 0 0 96
33 000261 Ivair Luis Setti RS MARAU 48 47 0 0 95
34 001925 Luciano Luis Becker Lorenzetti MT TANGARA DA SERRA 49 46 0 0 95
35 003299 Glorivan Parreira Franca Filho GO RIO VERDE 48 47 0 0 95
36 002976 José Roberto de Barros Silva AL ARAPIRACA 48 47 0 0 95
37 002292 Raphael Gonçalves e Sousa GO GOIANIA 48 46 0 0 94
38 002053 Yan Klain Belchior SP RIO CLARO 50 44 0 0 94
39 002104 Robson Fernando Erbert PR CASCAVEL 48 46 0 0 94
40 001446 Gilberto Claudio Pavlak RS MARAU 47 46 0 0 93
41 001830 Rodrigo Machado Saraiva GO ITUMBIARA 48 45 0 0 93
43 003489 Cleverson Pansera RS SANTO EXPEDITO DO SUL 47 45 0 0 92
43 003777 Angelo Igor Mezzomo SC ARARANGUA 47 45 0 0 92
44 002585 Adenis Pasqualetto Júnior MT SINOP 48 44 0 0 92
45 003137 Rodrigo Sartori SC CHAPECO 46 46 0 0 92
46 001793 Carlos Eduardo Chiaramonte de Marchi SP BARRA BONITA 46 46 0 0 92
47 002119 Roger Honório Meregalli da Silva DF BRASILIA 47 43 0 0 90
48 002428 Luis Augusto Sala RS CORONEL BICACO 47 43 0 0 90
49 003332 Ronaldo Montes Filho GO SANTA HELENA DE GOIAS 47 41 0 0 88
50 002090 Jeferson João Gon RO JI-PARANA 45 44 0 0 89
51 002922 Eduardo Augusto Pedrosa Uchôa AL ARAPIRACA 46 43 0 0 89
52 002113 Kleber Dalla Martha RO JI-PARANA 45 44 0 0 89
53 002869 Arlan Carlos da Mota GO SANTA HELENA DE GOIAS 47 41 0 0 88
54 002901 Eloy Jose Braz RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 45 43 0 0 88
55 001185 Henrique Gandolfi Feio Ribeiro PR MARINGA 47 41 0 0 88
56 003787 Cassiano Boscardin RS PASSO FUNDO 44 44 0 0 88
57 003698 Jael Luiz Zardin RS CAXIAS DO SUL 46 41 0 0 87
58 003618 Fernando Eduardo Marino SP RIO CLARO 44 43 0 0 87
59 001703 Roque Eduardo Fornari Bocchese PR PATO BRANCO 46 40 0 0 86
60 001591 Andre Brugnara Soares PR PATO BRANCO 44 42 0 0 86
61 002674 Fabio Gondim Nepomuceno PB CAMPINA GRANDE 45 40 0 0 85
62 003500 Rafael do Val Raffa MT CUIABA 47 38 0 0 85
63 003757 Marcio Porfirio da Conceição MS NOVA ANDRADINA 45 40 0 0 85
64 002597 Fabio Vinharski Derzi MS CAMPO GRANDE 43 42 0 0 85
65 000332 Ricardo Massaru Hori SP MONTE ALTO 42 41 0 0 83
66 003656 Diego Vettorazzi Colognese RS CAXIAS DO SUL 45 37 0 0 82
67 003791 Rodrigo Macedo Proto GO RIO VERDE 45 36 0 0 81
68 003350 Diego de Souza Nascimento MT ALTA FLORESTA 40 36 0 0 76
69 003207 Luann José Rison PR PALMAS 49 0 0 0 49
71 002403 Harlei Fernandes Reis GO MINEIROS 48 0 0 0 48
71 001422 Guerino Anizelli Neto GO GOIANIA 48 0 0 0 48
72 001163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SINOP 48 0 0 0 48
73 002939 Eduardo da Silva Vanz RS MARAU 48 0 0 0 48
74 001169 Caio Marcio Banuth SP BAURU 47 0 0 0 47
75 001742 Marcio Luiz de Abreu MT SORRISO 47 0 0 0 47
76 001885 Charles Barreto Lima Fernandes PI TERESINA 47 0 0 0 47
77 002011 Tiago Girotto SC CHAPECO 47 0 0 0 47
78 003443 Luiz Paulo Lauxen MT SINOP 47 0 0 0 47
79 003543 Rogério Borges Matos MG UBERLANDIA 46 0 0 0 46
80 002927 Willian de Mello Lodi MT SINOP 46 0 0 0 46
81 003675 Mauro Spagnhol SP RIO CLARO 46 0 0 0 46
86 003818 Paulo Henrique de Carvalho Souza GO RIO VERDE 45 0 0 0 45
86 002128 Danilo Martineli SP TAQUARITUBA 45 0 0 0 45
86 003817 Valter Stadnik PR IRATI 45 0 0 0 45
86 003773 Felippo Piana Capello BA CORRENTINA 45 0 0 0 45
86 003726 Antonio Moraes dos Santos Junior GO GOIANIA 45 0 0 0 45
87 002537 Emerson Clecio Calixto Siqueira AL CRAIBAS 45 0 0 0 45
88 001342 Odair Mauro Zuffo MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 45 0 0 0 45
89 003442 Daniel Ferrarini Pisoni MT SORRISO 45 0 0 0 45
89 003411 Rafael Lopes Piloto MT SORRISO 45 0 0 0 45
91 003577 Joel Rodrigues Matos PI TERESINA 44 0 0 0 44
92 002242 Dhonimaico Oliveira Motta RO ARIQUEMES 44 0 0 0 44
93 003253 Daniel Soares de Freitas Oliveira AL MACEIO 44 0 0 0 44
94 003317 Mateus Passinatto MT SAPEZAL 44 0 0 0 44
95 002611 Luis Fernando Simoneti MT TANGARA DA SERRA 44 0 0 0 44
96 003555 Adriano Polvora Santos PI TERESINA 44 0 0 0 44
97 003845 Pedro Ivo Serrano Pinheiro MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 44 0 0 0 44
98 001804 Carlos Alberto Cunha Martins Junior MG UBERLANDIA 43 0 0 0 43
98 002575 José Camilo Spadotto RO ARIQUEMES 43 0 0 0 43
100 003191 Diogo Antônio Barroso de Andrade Rezende MG VICOSA 42 0 0 0 42
101 001277 Maicon Fernando Pereira RS PALMEIRA DAS MISSOES 41 0 0 0 41
101 002420 Leonardo Chacur da Silveira MG UBERLANDIA 41 0 0 0 41
102 002013 José Luis Foletto MT SINOP 40 0 0 0 40
104 003059 Roberto Cardozo da Silva PE JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES 33 0 0 0 33
Sênior - C - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 002798 Bruno Leonardo Coelho dos Santos CE SOBRAL 49 47 46 0 142
2 002609 Ezequiel Longo RS MARAU 49 47 44 0 140
3 001419 Edson Lucca GO GOIANIA 47 46 44 0 137
4 001774 João Mateus Reis Melo PI TERESINA 47 45 45 0 137
5 003248 Leandro Ferreira Nunes AL ARAPIRACA 48 47 41 0 136
6 003103 Arthur Martello Canfield RS PASSO FUNDO 48 45 42 0 135
7 003364 Alessandre Alves Dias MS TRES LAGOAS 48 48 38 0 134
8 003715 Celso Gonçalves Corrêa Júnior RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA 47 46 41 0 134
9 002344 Marcos Abrão Roriz Soares de Carvalho GO GOIANIA 46 45 43 0 134
10 000409 Adolfo Rodrigo Lima Brol AL MACEIO 46 44 42 0 132
11 002926 João Angelo Guidi Junior MG UBERABA 46 43 43 0 132
12 000454 Robson Lago RS PASSO FUNDO 47 46 38 0 131
13 003685 Thiago Dondossola MT JUARA 46 43 41 0 130
14 002114 Alexandre Fiorini Gomes RO CACOAL 44 44 42 0 130
15 002997 José Renatto Ferreira Nunes AL ARAPIRACA 46 42 39 0 127
16 003724 Erasmo Mauricio Junior AL CRAIBAS 43 42 42 0 127
17 003760 Pablo do Prado Duarte SP LENCOIS PAULISTA 43 41 40 0 124
18 001050 Alexandre Cezar Ribeiro Motta RO CACOAL 43 42 37 0 122
19 003647 Diego André Mari Mafalda RS PALMEIRA DAS MISSOES 42 41 39 0 122
20 003725 Guilherme Moreira Barbosa AL ARAPIRACA 43 41 37 0 121
21 003341 Naércio Leandro Pereira de Farias PB CAMPINA GRANDE 43 38 37 0 118
22 001847 Cleyton Elegda Siqueira MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 49 47 0 0 96
23 002774 Rafael Bertosso RS MARAU 48 48 0 0 96
24 002525 Felipe Ciriaco Trindade RN NATAL 48 45 0 0 93
25 001086 Flavio Carlos Kruger RS IJUI 49 43 0 0 92
26 002797 Cleber Bittencourt Lopes GO RIO VERDE 46 46 0 0 92
27 003801 Luiz Antônio de Menezes Gonzaga PA PARAGOMINAS 47 43 0 0 90
28 002973 Osny Salomão Filho MG UBERLANDIA 45 45 0 0 90
29 002952 Juliano Burgel RS NICOLAU VERGUEIRO 46 42 0 0 88
30 003798 Arildo Malacarne Junior PA PARAGOMINAS 46 41 0 0 87
31 003802 Luiz Fernando da Silva Baú PA PARAGOMINAS 45 42 0 0 87
32 001339 Christian Bender MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 44 42 0 0 86
33 003586 Julio Cesar de Figueiredo Barbosa MG POMPEU 43 43 0 0 86
34 002386 André Silvestrin Guimarães MT CUIABA 45 40 0 0 85
35 001881 Mauro Rodrigues Santiago PI TERESINA 44 41 0 0 85
36 003797 Felipe Michelin RS ERECHIM 44 41 0 0 85
37 003520 Wanderley Barbosa Alce Junior MS CAMPO GRANDE 43 41 0 0 84
38 003410 Nilton Martins Borges SP RIO CLARO 44 39 0 0 83
39 003360 Lucas Paes Oliveira GO MINEIROS 42 42 0 0 84
41 003370 Marcel de Barros Saad MT CUIABA 42 41 0 0 83
41 003530 Anderson Henrique Leonardo Dall Alba MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 42 41 0 0 83
42 003542 Breno Xavier Cerci MT SINOP 42 41 0 0 83
44 003732 Adilson Rutzen MT PORTO DOS GAUCHOS 42 40 0 0 82
45 002754 Wilson Sartoretto MT PORTO DOS GAUCHOS 41 41 0 0 82
45 001267 Sidnei Silva de Souza RO ARIQUEMES 43 39 0 0 82
46 002999 João Paulo Ferreira da Silva AL ARAPIRACA 46 36 0 0 82
47 002388 Harley Pellegrim MT CUIABA 42 39 0 0 81
48 003082 Rodrigo Thomaz de Castro Gontijo MG UBERLANDIA 41 39 0 0 80
49 003005 Thiago de Oliveira Maranhão MT TANGARA DA SERRA 42 36 0 0 78
50 003202 Kaio Guilherme Piellusch Ribas SP AMERICANA 41 30 0 0 71
51 003788 Vinicius de Jesus Ribas SP BAURU 41 22 0 0 63
52 001308 Edroaldo Carlos Zatti MT SORRISO 45 0 0 0 45
53 003399 Gilmar Gubert de Oliveira PR PALMAS 45 0 0 0 45
54 003366 Marcos Pereira Garcia SC ARARANGUA 45 0 0 0 45
55 003377 Andrei Giometti Sandoval Santos MT CUIABA 45 0 0 0 45
56 002686 Joaquim José Ribeiro de Oliveira SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 45 0 0 0 45
57 002184 Marlo Cristiano Regoso RS SANTO EXPEDITO DO SUL 45 0 0 0 45
58 003447 Cleyton de Oliveira Nascentes MG PATOS DE MINAS 43 0 0 0 43
59 003673 Baidjir Buaes RS PASSO FUNDO 43 0 0 0 43
60 003512 Rodrigo Dallcorte MT TAPURAH 43 0 0 0 43
61 003766 Gustavo Falbo Egami MS CAMPO GRANDE 43 0 0 0 43
62 003692 Mateus Rafael de Souza SC JAGUARUNA 43 0 0 0 43
63 003623 Martim Severo RS PASSO FUNDO 43 0 0 0 43
64 003340 Evandro Pase MT SORRISO 43 0 0 0 43
65 003658 José Renato Pederiva PR PATO BRANCO 42 0 0 0 42
66 003574 Antonio Ferreira da Silva Filho MT SINOP 42 0 0 0 42
67 003610 Gustavo Mendes Passos SP INDAIATUBA 42 0 0 0 42
69 003286 Patrick Ferreira Brasileiro GO ITUMBIARA 42 0 0 0 42
70 000964 Lamech Simplicio Goes de Carvalho Nascimento RN SANTA CRUZ 42 0 0 0 42
70 000557 Edevaldo Rovaris MT SORRISO 42 0 0 0 42
71 002634 Diogo Fries GO MINEIROS 42 0 0 0 42
72 003606 Diogo Renã de Oliveira Santos MT SORRISO 42 0 0 0 42
73 003781 Fellype Bine Trentin PR GUARAPUAVA 42 0 0 0 42
77 000181 Valdir José Fuchs Filho PR GUARAPUAVA 41 0 0 0 41
77 000763 Saulo Rodrigo Guarnieri SP JAU 41 0 0 0 41
77 003789 Enio Jaime Fernandes Junior GO RIO VERDE 41 0 0 0 41
77 003545 Guilherme Rodrigues da Cunha MG UBERABA 41 0 0 0 41
78 003773 Felippo Piana Capello BA CORRENTINA 41 0 0 0 41
79 003378 Julio Pereira de Aguiar SC MORRO DA FUMACA 41 0 0 0 41
79 003704 Igor Tramontina SP IBITINGA 41 0 0 0 41
81 003693 Dayvid Felisberto SC SANGAO 41 0 0 0 41
82 002629 Bruno Sistilli MT ALTA FLORESTA 41 0 0 0 41
83 003717 Kleber Moraes da Silva MS NAVIRAI 41 0 0 0 41
84 002595 Danilo Guimarães Costa GO MINEIROS 40 0 0 0 40
85 001544 João Batista Garcia Neto MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 40 0 0 0 40
86 003196 Fábio do Nascimento RJ NITEROI 39 0 0 0 39
87 000472 Luis Alexandre Rassi GO GOIANIA 38 0 0 0 38
88 003551 Daniel Bianchini Serafin MT ALTA FLORESTA 38 0 0 0 38
89 002424 Andre Lombardi de Almeida SP LENCOIS PAULISTA 37 0 0 0 37
90 002889 Igor Augusto de Souza Chiminacio PR PATO BRANCO 34 0 0 0 34
Sênior - D - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 002473 Edson da Riva Carvalho MT ALTA FLORESTA 46 44 43 0 133
2 003469 Mauricio Argenta Dos Santos GO LUZIANIA 46 44 43 0 133
3 003701 Ivonaldo Almeida Barbosa PE SURUBIM 45 44 40 0 129
4 002555 Igor Becale Godoy DF BRASILIA 47 45 36 0 128
5 003428 Gelcio José Silveira MT ALTA FLORESTA 45 42 41 0 128
6 003616 Mauricio Rocha Tavares AL ARAPIRACA 43 38 37 0 118
7 003056 Sóstenes Silva de Carvalho DF BRASILIA 43 37 36 0 116
8 002742 Diorges Mariano Rodrigues MT JUARA 43 40 32 0 115
9 003240 Gustavo Kudiess GO POSSE 49 46 0 0 95
10 003482 Laércio Girardi MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 48 46 0 0 94
11 003425 Fabio Junior Piazzoli Maria MT JUARA 47 45 0 0 92
12 003087 Luciano Mathia Penha MG UBERLANDIA 46 46 0 0 92
13 003099 Marcelo Jony Swart GO RIO VERDE 46 44 0 0 90
14 003134 Weliton Cardozo Correia GO RIO VERDE 45 44 0 0 89
15 003775 Ricardo da Silveira Fattor MS NOVA ANDRADINA 44 40 0 0 84
16 003682 Graciliano Henrique Cavalcante Neto PB CAMPINA GRANDE 44 40 0 0 84
17 002957 Alfredo Burgel RS NICOLAU VERGUEIRO 42 41 0 0 83
18 003691 Leonardo Albregard Bortolotti SP RIO CLARO 43 40 0 0 83
19 003562 José Antonio Cogo Junior SP LINS 41 40 0 0 81
20 003454 Gustavo Mateus Gomes MG UBERABA 40 40 0 0 80
21 003684 Augusto Gadens Júnior PR IRATI 40 38 0 0 78
22 003264 Neirivaldo Ferreira da Silva AL ARAPIRACA 42 35 0 0 77
23 003805 Fabio Patto Kanegae PA PARAGOMINAS 38 33 0 0 71
24 003473 Valter Milton Steluti MS TRES LAGOAS 36 34 0 0 70
25 002849 Rafael Andrade Faria GO ITUMBIARA 48 0 0 0 48
26 003285 Marcelo Bernardes Orlandi SP CAMPINAS 47 0 0 0 47
27 003079 Hoover Orsi Pereira Martins MS CAMPO GRANDE 46 0 0 0 46
30 002988 Darci Gouveia de Oliveira Neto MG UBERLANDIA 45 0 0 0 45
31 002835 Said Racy Junior GO GOIANIA 45 0 0 0 45
31 003310 Matheus Henrique Valente Lopes GO RIO VERDE 45 0 0 0 45
31 002866 Daniel Conceição de Oliveira GO RIO VERDE 45 0 0 0 45
32 003435 Cesar Asvolinsque Diogo de Faria DF BRASILIA 44 0 0 0 44
33 002743 Almir Geuda PR PALMAS 41 0 0 0 41
34 003494 Vladimir Lebedieff RS GETULIO VARGAS 41 0 0 0 41
35 001867 Eduardo Francisco Bortoloti MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 41 0 0 0 41
37 003803 Ricardo Antonio Deprá PA PARAGOMINAS 40 0 0 0 40
37 003678 Joel Fernandes Cidade SC ERMO 40 0 0 0 40
41 002257 Paulo Marcelo Coelho Pereira Valle GO GOIANIA 40 0 0 0 40
41 003380 Rodrigo Lamim Deschamps SC ILHOTA 40 0 0 0 40
41 003497 Eduardo Luiz Nardi MT SORRISO 40 0 0 0 40
41 003338 Fellipe Goulart Machado GO RIO VERDE 40 0 0 0 40
42 002099 Eduardo Mossmann de Araújo RS NOVA PRATA 39 0 0 0 39
43 003574 Antonio Ferreira da Silva Filho MT SINOP 39 0 0 0 39
44 003386 Marcelo Sousa Prado GO RIO VERDE 39 0 0 0 39
45 003778 Carmo Roberto Mingatti SP INDAIATUBA 39 0 0 0 39
47 003432 Luciano Valone RJ PETROPOLIS 38 0 0 0 38
48 003577 Joel Rodrigues Matos PI TERESINA 38 0 0 0 38
48 003759 Luiz Odone Grando SC CHAPECO 38 0 0 0 38
49 003706 Ricardo Agusto Curado Pinheiro Cordeiro GO GOIANESIA 38 0 0 0 38
50 003800 Caio César Vieira Guimarães PA PARAGOMINAS 38 0 0 0 38
51 003044 Thomás Augusto Capeletti MT TAPURAH 37 0 0 0 37
52 002722 Tiago Daniel Comiran MT CAMPOS DE JULIO 36 0 0 0 36
53 003270 Daniel Freire Nunes MG UBERLANDIA 35 0 0 0 35
54 003065 Nikolaus Martins da Costa Ridisser MG UBERLANDIA 31 0 0 0 31
Sênior - E - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 003170 Felipe Antunes Forcelini RS CAMARGO 49 47 44 0 140
2 003192 Gerson Araujo da Silva Filho GO LUZIANIA 47 46 44 0 137
3 003502 Fernando Gazoli Zorzete SP GUARUJA 48 44 43 0 135
4 003256 Gabriel Calixto Atra Vassiliades MG UBERLANDIA 47 39 36 0 122
5 002366 Djair Alves de Melo PB CAMPINA GRANDE 44 43 35 0 122
6 003599 Mauricio Fogliatto Zacarias GO GOIANIA 45 38 34 0 117
7 003102 Rodrigo Muniz do Nascimento RO CACOAL 42 39 36 0 117
8 003581 Inaldo Mendonça de Araújo Sampaio Ferraz DF BRASILIA 42 39 33 0 114
9 003402 José Wilson Menezes de Oliveira RO ESPIGAO D'OESTE 40 38 36 0 114
10 003326 Otavio Ferreira Borges MG UBERLANDIA 39 37 37 0 113
11 002755 Manoel dos Santos e Silva Junior MT JUARA 45 40 26 0 111
12 003657 Eduardo Pilla Portilho RJ PETROPOLIS 40 35 35 0 110
13 003652 André Santini RS CAXIAS DO SUL 42 36 31 0 109
14 003713 Luiz Glauber Torres Camilo Nascimento Silva PE SURUBIM 39 35 32 0 106
15 003644 José Wilson Teixeira Junior PI TERESINA 41 35 28 0 104
16 003776 Adriano João Silveira MT ALTA FLORESTA 41 34 25 0 100
17 003754 Rafael Guarienti PR PRUDENTOPOLIS 33 33 32 0 98
18 003753 Reny Gonçalves PR CAMPO LARGO 35 30 30 0 95
19 003786 Erico Alexandre Felinto Bezerra RN UPANEMA 40 39 15 0 94
20 002246 Guinter Kunz Maldaner RS TAPERA 47 45 0 0 92
21 003118 Luis Gustavo Chaves Miranda MS CAMPO GRANDE 46 45 0 0 91
22 003210 Wener Wellington Balta Iwauchi MS CAMPO GRANDE 47 41 0 0 88
23 000200 Giovanni Amaral de Oliveira RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA 44 44 0 0 88
24 003557 Ronaldo Luiz Ottoni Peixoto GO GOIANESIA 44 42 0 0 86
25 003757 Marcio Porfirio da Conceição MS NOVA ANDRADINA 45 40 0 0 85
26 003702 Estanislau Pitwak Junior RO CACOAL 36 23 22 0 81
27 003782 Álvaro Escorcio Dias PI TERESINA 44 36 0 0 80
28 003187 Isac Apolinario da Silva RN MOSSORO 40 40 0 0 80
29 003228 Senio Vieira de Lima RN MOSSORO 43 36 0 0 79
30 003076 Emilio Cristiano Olsen Notario RO CACOAL 41 38 0 0 79
31 000348 Jovane Pereira Dantas Wanderlei RN ASSU 42 33 0 0 75
32 003696 Dayvson da Silva Brás RN PARNAMIRIM 39 36 0 0 75
33 003027 Eduardo Alberto Kuhn MG UBERLANDIA 38 36 0 0 74
34 003597 Ricardo Augusto Tamiao Paes SP MARILIA 42 32 0 0 74
35 003774 André de Assis GO GOIANIA 37 36 0 0 73
36 003736 Flavio Roehr Coin MS CAMPO GRANDE 41 32 0 0 73
37 003632 Herichi Passetti MT NOVO MUNDO 39 27 0 0 66
38 003707 Jailton Marques dos Reis MT JUARA 33 32 0 0 65
39 001332 Aprígio Fernandes Pereira Neto RN SANTA CRUZ 32 30 0 0 62
40 003496 Reinaldo Antonio de Souza Ramos RO CACOAL 34 27 0 0 61
41 002790 Dauto Barbosa Castro Passare MT CUIABA 32 29 0 0 61
42 003795 Fabiano Domingues Luciano GO MINEIROS 33 28 0 0 61
43 003463 Luis Henrique Nunes de Oliveira GO MINEIROS 31 30 0 0 61
44 002483 Wilson Plaster RO CACOAL 33 23 0 0 56
45 003272 Alisson David Paganini Santos PR CASCAVEL 46 0 0 0 46
46 002593 Rodrigo Coelho Alves GO RIO VERDE 44 0 0 0 44
47 003029 Murilo Barreto Machado de Campos MG UBERABA 43 0 0 0 43
48 003356 Leandro de Sousa Cecilio MG UBERLANDIA 41 0 0 0 41
49 003006 Heitor Machado de Campos Neto SP RIO CLARO 41 0 0 0 41
50 003260 Stenio Emanuel Salviano de Macedo RO CACOAL 41 0 0 0 41
51 003017 Ronaldo Barbosa Alvim RJ MIRACEMA 41 0 0 0 41
52 002594 Djone Fries GO MINEIROS 41 0 0 0 41
53 002295 Nilberto Rodrigues Laranjeiras CE SOBRAL 38 0 0 0 38
55 001168 Atilio Lotto Neto SP BARIRI 37 0 0 0 37
56 003715 Celso Gonçalves Corrêa Júnior RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA 37 0 0 0 37
56 003526 Murilo Luiz Peixoto GO RIO VERDE 37 0 0 0 37
57 003779 Thiago Louza do Nascimento Fontenelle SP LIMEIRA 37 0 0 0 37
58 003691 Leonardo Albregard Bortolotti SP RIO CLARO 36 0 0 0 36
59 003730 Vitor Augusto Saito De Toni MG UBERABA 36 0 0 0 36
60 003783 Luciandro Soethe SC JAGUARUNA 35 0 0 0 35
61 002259 Rogerio Camara Sant Anna GO GOIANIA 35 0 0 0 35
62 003501 Diego Gustavo Gabiatti RO CACOAL 35 0 0 0 35
63 003819 Marcos Gabriel Guimarães Barbosa GO RIO VERDE 35 0 0 0 35
64 001291 Luciano Daroit MT SORRISO 33 0 0 0 33
65 003822 Mateus Dimas Bertuol RS FLORES DA CUNHA 33 0 0 0 33
66 003790 Italo Jeferson Aragão Aguiar CE CARIRE 32 0 0 0 32
67 003132 Francisco Adriano da Silva Neto RN SANTA CRUZ 32 0 0 0 32
68 003810 Alexandre Vianna Keller RS IJUI 32 0 0 0 32
69 003539 Miguel Zimmermann Martins DF BRASILIA 32 0 0 0 32
70 003515 Cristiano Zanini MT TAPURAH 32 0 0 0 32
71 003636 Kayo Vinicius Barros de Jesus AL FEIRA GRANDE 32 0 0 0 32
72 003785 Ricardo Ramos Cataneo RO ARIQUEMES 32 0 0 0 32
72 003495 Giovani Guimarães SC ARARANGUA 30 0 0 0 30
73 002404 Jocimauro Bento do Carmo MT CUIABA 30 0 0 0 30
74 003816 Henrique Melo de Souza Junior GO RIO VERDE 30 0 0 0 30
75 003234 Antonio Carlos Souza Wonsoscky de Chaga MT CAMPO NOVO DO PARECIS 30 0 0 0 30
76 003711 Rodrigo Akio Tomal RO PARECIS 30 0 0 0 30
77 003506 Francisco de Andrade Florêncio CE SOBRAL 30 0 0 0 30
78 003480 Vitor Di Fiore Furlanetto SP MARILIA 32 0 0 0 32
79 003471 Elton Zanella MT SAPEZAL 29 0 0 0 29
81 003746 Pedro Augusto de Assis Brito MT JUARA 28 0 0 0 28
82 003857 Douglas Luís de Melo Barbosa MG UBERLANDIA 28 0 0 0 28
83 003755 Bernardo Poletto RS IJUI 28 0 0 0 28
84 003010 Jacir Candido Ferreira Junior RO CACOAL 24 0 0 0 24
85 003607 Paulo Edson Malinski MT SINOP 20 0 0 0 20
86 003772 Rafael Argenton Gianelo GO URUACU 18 0 0 0 18
87 002943 André Luiz Spenassatto MT SORRISO 0 0 0 0 0
87 003799 Clyverson Leandro Rodrigues Jones PA PARAGOMINAS 17 0 0 0 17
Master - A - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 001276 Lair José de Marchi MT SINOP 49 48 48 0 145
2 003625 Dimas Pedro Name SP SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO 49 48 46 0 143
3 001517 Guilherme Domingos Camilotti Junior MT SINOP 48 48 46 0 142
4 003127 José Renato da Silva MG JUIZ DE FORA 49 46 45 0 140
5 000587 Sergio Massao Murakami MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 48 47 45 0 140
6 002369 Mauro Silvestrin Guimarães MT CUIABA 47 45 44 0 136
7 000158 Lauro Sérgio Omena Barbosa AL MACEIO 44 43 40 0 127
8 000833 Claudionor Rodrigues Arantes GO RIO VERDE 48 47 0 0 95
9 002911 Aurimenes dos Albuquerque Dias AL MACEIO 48 46 0 0 94
10 000444 Marco Antonio Guidi Bittar RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 47 44 0 0 91
11 002111 Silmar Régis Camarini RO JI-PARANA 46 45 0 0 91
12 003139 José Luiz Eckert SC ARARANGUA 47 43 0 0 90
13 000195 Amélio Remor RS IPIRANGA DO SUL 45 42 0 0 87
14 001853 Ronan Barbosa Garcia Junior MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 48 0 0 0 48
15 003629 Paulo Cesar Pigozzo MS NAVIRAI 47 0 0 0 47
16 002513 Luiz Eduardo Dias MG VICOSA 47 0 0 0 47
17 000874 Jamel Jamil Chukr SP BARRINHA 46 0 0 0 46
18 001210 Luiz Gonçalves Neto SP SAO CARLOS 46 0 0 0 46
19 000155 Marcilio Barreira de Mesquita SP RIO CLARO 46 0 0 0 46
20 002620 Pedro Alves Inocencio SC SIDEROPOLIS 43 0 0 0 43
21 003474 Valdemir Brunheroto MS TRES LAGOAS 43 0 0 0 43
Master - B - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 000269 Elivaldo Ladimir Florentino de Oliveira AL ARAPIRACA 48 48 47 0 143
2 002479 Antoine Francis Roux Bloc CE SOBRAL 48 48 47 0 143
3 001398 Adair Fernandes da Cruz GO GOIANIA 47 46 46 0 139
4 002529 Danísio Iran Marabuco de Sousa MA TIMON 48 46 44 0 138
5 003518 Celso Roberto Sella MT ALTA FLORESTA 49 45 43 0 137
6 000932 Pedro Paulo Gonçalves SP BARIRI 47 46 43 0 136
7 001555 José das Dores Freitas GO GOIANIA 47 46 42 0 135
8 002879 Luis Antônio Multini Belchior SP RIO CLARO 47 44 42 0 133
9 002573 Alexandre Soviero RJ PETROPOLIS 47 44 42 0 133
10 002951 Paulo Burgel RS NICOLAU VERGUEIRO 46 43 43 0 132
11 001251 Jose Roberto Machado SP LENCOIS PAULISTA 46 43 40 0 129
12 003583 Antônio Carlos Manhães de Aquino Filho RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA 45 44 40 0 129
13 003780 Jonas Pires Correa Junior MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 46 42 39 0 127
14 003608 Antonio Carlos de Oliveira MS NOVA ANDRADINA 42 40 38 0 120
15 002043 Cleider Alfredo de Oliveira DF BRASILIA 44 38 37 0 119
16 003381 Luiz Shinichi Oyama SP LINS 41 41 37 0 119
17 000596 Gilberto Antonio Espessoto RS ESTACAO 43 40 35 0 118
18 003594 Haroldo Correa Neves GO GOIANESIA 39 38 37 0 114
19 000616 Henrique José Costa de Medeiros PR CASCAVEL 47 47 0 0 94
20 001787 Jocenio Pereira Dantas CE SOBRAL 47 46 0 0 93
21 001985 Ernst Ludwig Schroff GO GOIANIA 46 46 0 0 92
22 000187 Laurean Cadore RS PASSO FUNDO 46 44 0 0 90
23 000036 Manoel Lucio de Oliveira Neto RN SANTA CRUZ 45 44 0 0 89
24 001729 Itacir Francisco Soso RS PASSO FUNDO 46 43 0 0 89
25 003250 Paulo Marcos Rodrigues Silva SP CAMPINAS 50 37 0 0 87
26 003659 Marcos Luciano Leal Veloso PI TERESINA 47 39 0 0 86
27 003588 Semi Rodrigues Moraes GO GOIANIA 42 41 0 0 83
28 003809 José Roberto Detoni MG UBERABA 44 36 0 0 80
29 003637 José Alves Neto DF BRASILIA 42 36 0 0 78
30 002972 Claudemon Silveira AL ARAPIRACA 40 37 0 0 77
31 000394 Marco Antônio Tenório Fernandes AL MACEIO 39 38 0 0 77
32 002363 Carlos Eduardo Bobri Ribas SP AMERICANA 37 30 0 0 67
33 002895 Humberto Pereira Carneiro MG UBERLANDIA 46 0 0 0 46
34 002716 Edgar Pereira Filho PI TERESINA 45 0 0 0 45
35 001482 José Pedrinho Schuh RS CAXIAS DO SUL 45 0 0 0 45
36 003674 Roberto Leandro Demarchi SC BLUMENAU 44 0 0 0 44
37 001857 Daniel Reuter MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 44 0 0 0 44
38 002937 Vladimir Lopes Tessari RS ESTACAO 44 0 0 0 44
39 002987 Givaldo Antunes Soares RJ MARICA 44 0 0 0 44
40 003144 Rodeni Salvan SC MORRO DA FUMACA 44 0 0 0 44
41 001071 Marcos Ricardo Lins RS IJUI 44 0 0 0 44
43 002971 Marcelo de Oliveira e Silva AL ARAPIRACA 43 0 0 0 43
43 001450 Joaquim Antonio Pereira GO GOIANIA 43 0 0 0 43
43 003394 Volnei Faber SC ARARANGUA 43 0 0 0 43
44 001210 Luiz Gonçalves Neto SP SAO CARLOS 42 0 0 0 42
45 001759 Leandro Pampado SP BAURU 41 0 0 0 41
46 000811 Marcelo Rossi da Silva SP IBITINGA 41 0 0 0 41
47 002761 Pedro Luís Lorenzetti SP MACATUBA 40 0 0 0 40
48 002886 Helio Segnini Filho PI TERESINA 40 0 0 0 40
49 003158 Sadi José Morgan SC CHAPECO 39 0 0 0 39
50 003167 Jonio Meireles de Godoy GO CRISTALINA 37 0 0 0 37
51 001854 Francisco Eduardo Lopes de Lima GO GOIANIA 35 0 0 0 35
52 002105 Gilberto Antonio Maldaner RS TAPERA 34 0 0 0 34
54 001792 Celso Antonio Goldoni SP JUMIRIM 34 0 0 0 34
54 002227 Carlos Wdemberx dos Santos DF BRASILIA 34 0 0 0 34
55 002769 Adelar José Tanssini MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 34 0 0 0 34
56 003667 Giancarlo Melges SP LINS 34 0 0 0 34
57 002935 Luiz Antonio Previatti RO ARIQUEMES 33 0 0 0 33
58 003826 Charles Baccan Júnior MT CUIABA 32 0 0 0 32
59 003794 Raimundo Nery Aguiar Ribeiro CE FORTALEZA 29 0 0 0 29
60 003603 Rosbeck Bucair MT CUIABA 13 10 0 0 23
Veterano - A - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 002002 José Geraldo Oliveira Mota AL ARAPIRACA 48 45 44 0 137
2 000386 Marcílio Lessa Wanderley AL MACEIO 48 45 43 0 136
3 003587 Arnaldo Lincoln Serra Duarte MG POMPEU 46 46 42 0 134
4 000635 Irapuan Costa Junior GO GOIANIA 45 45 42 0 132
5 000084 Francisco Pedro Nery da Silva RS FARROUPILHA 50 47 0 0 97
6 000183 José Valério Cavalcanti de Sousa RN NATAL 46 43 0 0 89
7 003622 Kleber Eduardo Piedade SP LINS 46 43 0 0 89
8 002711 Carlos Alberto Zanenga MS CAMPO GRANDE 45 41 0 0 86
9 000334 Amaury Petroucic de Oliveira SP RIBEIRAO PRETO 48 0 0 0 48
Veterano - B - Trap 50
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 001777 Clecio Tamasauskas SP ATIBAIA 49 48 47 0 144
2 003276 José Mamede Biancardini MT CUIABA 47 47 46 0 140
3 003257 Luiz Alberto de Aguiar MT CUIABA 48 45 42 0 135
4 002520 Raimundo José Pereira dos Santos PI TERESINA 47 44 44 0 135
5 002311 Gilberto Antonio Mosena MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 45 43 42 0 130
6 000700 Antonio Alberto Marin SP TAQUARITINGA 43 41 40 0 124
7 001612 Paulo Afonso Linhares RN MOSSORO 41 36 35 0 112
8 000214 Manoel Baia Siqueira Neto AL MACEIO 42 35 33 0 110
9 000493 Leonardo Spenciere GO GOIANIA 48 45 0 0 93
10 002853 Humberto Mansur Lemos MG UBERABA 48 45 0 0 93
11 000283 José Tomadão PR CASCAVEL 47 46 0 0 93
12 001773 Baltasar Melo Filho PI TERESINA 45 45 0 0 90
13 000613 Elpidio Bonfanti MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 44 44 0 0 88
14 001174 Aido Luiz Dei Ricardi RS IJUI 47 40 0 0 87
15 000438 Antônio da Silva Raposo AL ATALAIA 45 42 0 0 87
16 003181 Valmir João Antonello RS IJUI 43 43 0 0 86
17 000179 Daniel Melo Martins RJ RIO DE JANEIRO 46 40 0 0 86
18 003649 Vilson Remor RS PASSO FUNDO 29 29 28 0 86
19 000163 Eduardo Bazzana SP SAO PAULO 42 39 0 0 81
20 001531 José Carlos Lima Lopes RN MOSSORO 43 37 0 0 80
21 003106 Samuel Franco Dalia Junior MT CUIABA 31 19 0 0 50
22 003358 Luiz Rassi Junior GO GOIANIA 48 0 0 0 48
23 003631 Eduardo Jorge Lima SP LINS 28 19 0 0 47
24 001725 Rui Zaccaria SP AMERICANA 45 0 0 0 45
25 001873 Mario Roberto Scheide MS CHAPADAO DO SUL 44 0 0 0 44
26 002494 Carlos Quintiere Costa RJ NITEROI 43 0 0 0 43
27 001845 Antonio Galvão Britto Arantes MG UBERLANDIA 42 0 0 0 42
28 002191 Jacinto de Almeida Godoy DF BRASILIA 42 0 0 0 42
29 003825 José Luís Alvim Sousa MG SETE LAGOAS 41 0 0 0 41
30 000681 Leoclides Bedin MT SORRISO 40 0 0 0 40
31 000828 Antonio Sergio Perroni Pinheiro SP RIO CLARO 40 0 0 0 40
32 002771 Aderbal Antonio de Melo GO SANTA HELENA DE GOIAS 39 0 0 0 39
33 003078 Ari de Sousa MG UBERLANDIA 38 0 0 0 38
34 000882 Ricardo de Oliveira Ferreira SP ARARAQUARA 37 0 0 0 37
35 003369 Roberto Quartim Barbosa SP GARCA 34 0 0 0 34
36 002948 Cândido Firmo de Godoy Júnior DF BRASILIA 26 0 0 0 26
37 003169 Joaquim Pinto de Oliveira Neto MT CUIABA 16 0 0 0 16
Dama - Trap 50 Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 003363 Rossana Lopes Rossani MT SINOP 29 28 22 0 79
2 003529 Marlise Lemanski MT SINOP 2 0 0 0 2
Sênior - A - Trap 50 Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 001345 Luiz Pedro Massignani Junior MT LUCAS DO RIO VERDE 48 47 44 0 139
2 000806 André Moratelli SC CHAPECO 47 0 0 0 47
Sênior - B - Trap 50 Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 002561 Murilo Nicolli MT TANGARA DA SERRA 48 46 45 0 139
2 001577 Homero Carvalho Piva Filho SP JAU 46 43 42 0 131
3 002740 Carlos Manoel Cardozo Azoia MT JUARA 44 43 42 0 129
4 000567 Emilio Cassiano Ossani MT JUARA 44 43 40 0 127
5 002930 Gustavo Adolfo Schilling Neto MT SINOP 45 39 34 0 118
6 000558 Fernando José Zanchette MT SINOP 48 45 0 0 93
7 000081 Rudiclei Dal Cim SC CHAPECO 46 46 0 0 92
8 000853 Leandro Pravato SC CHAPECO 46 45 0 0 91
9 002491 Jorge André Fantoni Bencke SC CHAPECO 45 42 0 0 87
10 002104 Robson Fernando Erbert PR CASCAVEL 44 42 0 0 86
11 002321 Adilson Luiz Lemanski MT SINOP 43 42 0 0 85
12 002340 Rodrigo Schwert SC CHAPECO 41 40 0 0 81
13 002113 Kleber Dalla Martha RO JI-PARANA 39 38 0 0 77
14 003425 Fabio Junior Piazzoli Maria MT JUARA 41 33 0 0 74
15 002180 Alexandre Zancan MT SINOP 42 27 0 0 69
16 003297 André Luís Felicio Garcia MT SINOP 37 32 0 0 69
17 003443 Luiz Paulo Lauxen MT SINOP 44 0 0 0 44
18 002245 Márcio Volpato Cataneo RO ARIQUEMES 40 0 0 0 40
19 002419 José Alexandre Da Lamarta RO JI-PARANA 37 0 0 0 37
20 002013 José Luis Foletto MT SINOP 30 0 0 0 30
Sênior - C - Trap 50 Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 001701 Marcelo Junior Balbinotti MT TANGARA DA SERRA 42 38 34 0 114
2 002814 Levir Delcaro Junior MT TANGARA DA SERRA 38 34 33 0 105
3 002816 Marcos Delio Marinho Gramarin MT TANGARA DA SERRA 34 28 24 0 86
4 003087 Luciano Mathia Penha MG UBERLANDIA 43 41 0 0 84
5 002090 Jeferson João Gon RO JI-PARANA 41 35 0 0 76
6 001925 Luciano Luis Becker Lorenzetti MT TANGARA DA SERRA 35 33 0 0 68
7 003502 Fernando Gazoli Zorzete SP GUARUJA 35 33 0 0 68
8 002755 Manoel dos Santos e Silva Junior MT JUARA 37 19 0 0 56
9 003425 Fabio Junior Piazzoli Maria MT JUARA 41 0 0 0 41
10 000944 Vilmar Diogo de Faria RO CACOAL 39 0 0 0 39
11 003542 Breno Xavier Cerci MT SINOP 39 0 0 0 39
12 000200 Giovanni Amaral de Oliveira RJ SANTO ANTONIO DE PADUA 38 0 0 0 38
13 001163 Cezar Gentil Zanco MT SINOP 38 0 0 0 38
14 002927 Willian de Mello Lodi MT SINOP 38 0 0 0 38
15 003435 Cesar Asvolinsque Diogo de Faria DF BRASILIA 38 0 0 0 38
16 003270 Daniel Freire Nunes MG UBERLANDIA 37 0 0 0 37
17 003082 Rodrigo Thomaz de Castro Gontijo MG UBERLANDIA 37 0 0 0 37
18 003356 Leandro de Sousa Cecilio MG UBERLANDIA 36 0 0 0 36
19 003053 Anderson Roberto Holz MT SINOP 35 0 0 0 35
20 002585 Adenis Pasqualetto Júnior MT SINOP 33 0 0 0 33
21 000348 Jovane Pereira Dantas Wanderlei RN ASSU 33 0 0 0 33
22 003102 Rodrigo Muniz do Nascimento RO CACOAL 32 0 0 0 32
23 003469 Mauricio Argenta Dos Santos GO LUZIANIA 31 0 0 0 31
24 002128 Danilo Martineli SP TAQUARITUBA 31 0 0 0 31
25 003005 Thiago de Oliveira Maranhão MT TANGARA DA SERRA 29 0 0 0 29
26 002114 Alexandre Fiorini Gomes RO CACOAL 29 0 0 0 29
27 003696 Dayvson da Silva Brás RN PARNAMIRIM 29 0 0 0 29
28 002053 Yan Klain Belchior SP RIO CLARO 29 0 0 0 29
29 003786 Erico Alexandre Felinto Bezerra RN UPANEMA 26 0 0 0 26
30 003607 Paulo Edson Malinski MT SINOP 3 0 0 0 3
31 003707 Jailton Marques dos Reis MT JUARA 2 0 0 0 2
32 002611 Luis Fernando Simoneti MT TANGARA DA SERRA 1 0 0 0 1
Master - Trap 50 Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 001517 Guilherme Domingos Camilotti Junior MT SINOP 43 41 35 0 119
2 003127 José Renato da Silva MG JUIZ DE FORA 38 36 24 0 98
3 001276 Lair José de Marchi MT SINOP 45 44 0 0 89
4 000616 Henrique José Costa de Medeiros PR CASCAVEL 44 39 0 0 83
5 002111 Silmar Régis Camarini RO JI-PARANA 38 37 0 0 75
6 002573 Alexandre Soviero RJ PETROPOLIS 39 0 0 0 39
Veterano - Trap 50 Double
CL MAT NOME UF CIDADE R1 R2 R3 R4 TOTAL
1 000882 Ricardo de Oliveira Ferreira SP ARARAQUARA 33 32 30 0 95
2 000283 José Tomadão PR CASCAVEL 43 34 0 0 77
3 000183 José Valério Cavalcanti de Sousa RN NATAL 41 0 0 0 41